Running Results

The Snake Lane 10 2015

Back to Results Download Results In Excel Format  Share on Facebook Finish Line Video Clips

Please note: Please note these results are from the 2014 season if you are looking for 2015 results please click on the results tab on the top and choose Results 2015.
POS
NO
GENDER NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
574
Male Russ Best Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Russ Best New Marske Harriers AC
00:51:14
00:51:14
2
1049
Male Scott Harrington Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Scott Harrington Otley AC
00:54:23
00:54:24
3
722
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC
00:54:54
00:54:54
4
742
Male Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners
00:55:46
00:55:47
5
369
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
00:55:50
00:55:51
6
890
Male Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC
00:55:52
00:55:54
7
987
Male Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers AC
00:55:56
00:55:57
8
265
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington AC
00:56:13
00:56:13
9
483
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
00:56:25
00:56:27
10
830
Male Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers
00:56:29
00:56:30
11
1132
Male Thomas Midgley Otley AC
00:57:29
00:57:31
12
35
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC
00:57:32
00:57:34
13
651
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers
00:57:38
00:57:41
14
311
Male Ben Jones Worcester AC
00:57:41
00:57:42
15
472
Male Chris Adams City of Hull AC
00:57:43
00:57:44
16
548
Male Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders
00:58:15
00:58:17
17
802
Male Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
00:58:15
00:58:18
18
1127
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
00:58:20
00:58:22
19
675
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
00:58:21
00:58:22
20
1136
Male Liam Dunne Otley AC
00:58:22
00:58:25
21
799
Male Ed Hyland Stainland Lions Road Runners
00:58:33
00:58:38
22
1118
Male Jonathon Stephens Low Fell RC
00:58:50
00:58:52
23
603
Male Raymond Love St Theresas AC
00:58:56
00:59:01
24
349
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC
00:59:02
00:59:02
25
10
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC
00:59:01
00:59:03
26
527
Male Terry Midgley St Theresas AC
00:59:03
00:59:06
27
33
Male Simon Lambert
00:59:05
00:59:08
28
677
Male Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC
00:59:06
00:59:09
29
290
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn
00:59:05
00:59:10
30
373
Male Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders
00:59:17
00:59:17
31
1195
Male Sam Dodd Blyth RC
00:59:18
00:59:20
32
284
Male Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners
00:59:22
00:59:23
33
542
Male Shaun Lawson Easingwold RC
00:59:20
00:59:24
34
140
Male Christopher Poulton York Acorn
00:59:19
00:59:25
35
280
Male Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers
00:59:29
00:59:34
36
943
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
00:59:29
00:59:35
37
1207
Male Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC
00:59:32
00:59:35
38
141
Male Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers
00:59:39
00:59:42
39
359
Male Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers
00:59:44
00:59:44
40
929
Male Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders
00:59:48
00:59:49
41
264
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
00:59:55
00:59:57
42
199
Male John Robson St Theresas AC
01:00:01
01:00:04
43
224
Male Richard Bugg Scunthorpe & District AC
01:00:14
01:00:15
44
566
Male Martin James Doncaster AC
01:00:14
01:00:20
45
111
Male Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC
01:00:22
01:00:24
46
157
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
01:00:23
01:00:26
47
444
Male Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:00:28
01:00:28
48
931
Female Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers
01:00:28
01:00:30
49
50
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:00:36
01:00:45
50
1100
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
01:00:42
01:00:46
51
947
Female Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers
01:00:44
01:00:47
52
223
Male Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
01:00:45
01:00:48
53
955
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners
01:00:45
01:00:49
54
990
Male Richard Smith Otley AC
01:00:48
01:00:51
55
647
Male Nicholas Harne CITY OF HULL A C
01:00:44
01:00:55
56
234
Male Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club
01:00:53
01:00:56
57
970
Male Andrew Davies Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:00:52
01:00:58
58
448
Female Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners AC
01:00:58
01:01:00
59
685
Female Helen Cross Pocklington Runners
01:01:00
01:01:03
60
674
Male David Crossley Sheffield Running Club
01:01:18
01:01:24
61
1051
Male Duncan Clark Abbey Runners
01:01:23
01:01:24
62
258
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
01:01:24
01:01:26
63
614
Male Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:01:22
01:01:26
64
174
Male Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC
01:01:36
01:01:37
65
564
Male Darren Rodmell Beverley AC
01:01:32
01:01:38
66
645
Male Philip Teece
01:01:39
01:01:39
67
847
Male Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers
01:01:36
01:01:42
68
204
Male Tim Buckley York Triathlon Club
01:01:43
01:01:45
69
66
Male Mark Lawrence York Knavesmire Harriers
01:01:51
01:01:57
70
819
Male James Tarran Valley Striders
01:01:48
01:01:59
71
1062
Male Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:01:58
01:02:01
72
825
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners AC
01:02:04
01:02:04
73
765
Male Gary Man Valley Striders
01:01:54
01:02:05
74
1095
Male Mark Holt Wetherby Runners AC
01:02:15
01:02:20
75
758
Male Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers
01:02:21
01:02:24
76
898
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
01:02:25
01:02:26
77
342
Male James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:02:24
01:02:30
78
813
Male Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers
01:02:27
01:02:30
79
1041
Male Mark Anthony Hall Otley A C
01:02:30
01:02:32
80
60
Male Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers
01:02:24
01:02:33
81
581
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
01:02:25
01:02:34
82
321
Male Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers
01:02:32
01:02:37
83
313
Male James Green City of Hull AC
01:02:30
01:02:38
84
683
Female Tanya Seager Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:02:35
01:02:39
85
9
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
01:02:48
01:02:58
86
817
Male Steve Head St Theresas AC
01:02:50
01:03:05
87
110
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners
01:03:05
01:03:07
88
436
Male Tony Neary
01:03:04
01:03:10
89
70
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC
01:03:10
01:03:13
90
296
Female Tori Green Ripon Runners
01:03:14
01:03:17
91
865
Male Craig Miller
01:03:14
01:03:19
92
427
Male Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders
01:03:16
01:03:27
93
312
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC
01:03:17
01:03:28
94
924
Male Jon Parker North York Moors AC
01:03:23
01:03:29
95
563
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
01:03:27
01:03:36
96
32
Female Melissa Neal March AC
01:03:37
01:03:39
97
1142
Male Hugh Allen Wakefield District Harriers & AC
01:03:32
01:03:43
98
745
Male Chris Pye Doncaster AC
01:03:46
01:03:52
99
114
Male Michael Barnaby
01:03:42
01:03:54
100
89
Male Darren Glen Baker York Postal Harriers
01:03:43
01:03:54
101
612
Male Steve Large Horsforth Harriers
01:03:51
01:03:54
102
606
Male Phillip Noble Redcar RC
01:03:56
01:04:01
103
600
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
01:03:53
01:04:02
104
513
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
01:03:58
01:04:07
105
1101
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
01:04:03
01:04:09
106
168
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
01:04:05
01:04:09
107
743
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac
01:04:09
01:04:11
108
1154
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
01:04:12
01:04:15
109
828
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC
01:04:26
01:04:32
110
476
Male Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners
01:04:29
01:04:35
111
992
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
01:04:37
01:04:43
112
625
Male Nick Mason Quakers RC
01:04:32
01:04:47
113
963
Male Philip Jarvis North York Moors AC
01:04:46
01:04:47
114
128
Male Harry Tancos Rothwell Harriers
01:04:40
01:04:49
115
36
Male Keith Joules East Hull Harriers & AC
01:04:44
01:04:50
116
642
Female Margaret Beever Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:04:48
01:04:52
117
791
Male Ed Huxford Cleethorpes & District AC
01:04:50
01:04:52
118
978
Male Tom Potter Wakefield District Harriers & AC
01:04:47
01:04:53
119
763
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers
01:04:45
01:04:54
120
956
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers
01:04:47
01:04:55
121
354
Male Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers
01:04:46
01:04:57
122
949
Female Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers & AC
01:04:51
01:04:57
123
1056
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
01:04:54
01:04:59
124
899
Male John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:04:57
01:05:03
125
803
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers
01:04:55
01:05:06
126
526
Male David Bannister York Acorn
01:04:57
01:05:06
127
1015
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
01:05:00
01:05:06
128
602
Male Lee Richardson Low Fell RC
01:04:57
01:05:09
129
68
Male Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers
01:05:01
01:05:10
130
864
Male Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:10
01:05:12
131
511
Male Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers
01:05:00
01:05:13
132
489
Male Adrian Gunn
01:05:05
01:05:14
133
1200
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:11
01:05:17
134
740
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
01:05:18
01:05:19
135
578
Female Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners
01:05:20
01:05:22
136
853
Male Richard Brown Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:05:17
01:05:26
137
261
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC
01:04:55
01:05:28
138
681
Male Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers
01:05:29
01:05:32
139
102
Male Richard Gover
01:05:27
01:05:33
140
775
Male Charles Watson
01:05:28
01:05:34
141
1180
Male Joseph Woods Blyth RC
01:05:31
01:05:34
142
262
Female Charlotte Mason City of York AC
01:05:26
01:05:35
143
47
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:05:25
01:05:37
144
609
Male Joel Giddings Valley Striders
01:05:29
01:05:40
145
762
Female Hannah Corne Valley Striders
01:05:31
01:05:42
146
395
Female Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers
01:05:34
01:05:43
147
836
Male John Wood Rothwell Harriers
01:05:32
01:05:43
148
171
Male David Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:38
01:05:43
149
1137
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
01:05:35
01:05:44
150
979
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC
01:05:36
01:05:45
151
367
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC
01:05:49
01:05:52
152
868
Male Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
01:05:38
01:05:53
153
307
Male Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers
01:05:48
01:05:57
154
537
Male Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:05:53
01:06:02
155
242
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
01:06:03
01:06:08
156
132
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC
01:06:11
01:06:14
157
486
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
01:06:07
01:06:18
158
502
Male Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers
01:06:16
01:06:21
159
338
Male Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners
01:06:09
01:06:24
160
282
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC
01:06:16
01:06:26
161
1045
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough AC
01:06:02
01:06:31
162
288
Male Tim Brown City of Hull AC
01:06:15
01:06:33
163
1208
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers
01:06:23
01:06:33
164
718
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC
01:06:30
01:06:42
165
51
Male Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
01:06:24
01:06:48
166
377
Male Mark Abdy St Theresas AC
01:06:47
01:06:56
167
487
Male Paul Freeman Wolds Veterans RC
01:06:50
01:06:56
168
501
Male Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers
01:06:49
01:06:58
169
908
Male Brian Laverick
01:06:54
01:07:00
170
166
Male David Lancaster York Acorn
01:06:52
01:07:01
171
7
Male David Carberry Wetherby Runners AC
01:06:55
01:07:01
172
153
Female Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
01:06:56
01:07:02
173
100
Male John Halliwell Pudsey Racers
01:06:57
01:07:03
174
516
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners
01:07:01
01:07:10
175
305
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
01:06:59
01:07:11
176
245
Male Patrick Good University of York AC
01:07:01
01:07:13
177
738
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC
01:07:05
01:07:14
178
358
Female Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers AC
01:07:15
01:07:18
179
71
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC
01:07:12
01:07:21
180
1066
Male Robert Rank Abbey Runners
01:07:04
01:07:22
181
425
Male Ian Smith
01:07:14
01:07:22
182
226
Female Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners
01:07:14
01:07:23
183
529
Male Chris Normington
01:07:18
01:07:29
184
208
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
01:07:16
01:07:30
185
556
Male Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners
01:07:20
01:07:30
186
1125
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
01:07:33
01:07:35
187
1112
Male David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers
01:07:27
01:07:35
188
504
Male Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers
01:07:25
01:07:36
189
21
Female Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:07:28
01:07:36
190
1192
Male Ian Puckrin York Triathlon Club
01:07:24
01:07:36
191
450
Male Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers
01:07:33
01:07:41
192
715
Male Steve Barber Askern District RC
01:07:37
01:07:42
193
1079
Male John Stuttard Crossgate Harriers
01:07:35
01:07:46
194
5
Male Michael Petersen City of Hull AC
01:07:38
01:07:47
195
22
Male Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club
01:07:42
01:07:48
196
884
Male David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:07:24
01:07:52
197
144
Male Philip Richardson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:07:43
01:07:53
198
206
Male David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
01:07:45
01:07:56
199
913
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC
01:07:52
01:07:57
200
1176
Male John French Blyth RC
01:08:02
01:08:02
201
1077
Male Martin Jones Abbey Runners
01:07:36
01:08:05
202
329
Male Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
01:07:54
01:08:06
203
1199
Male David Moulder York Acorn
01:07:54
01:08:09
204
328
Male James Hague New Marske Harriers AC
01:07:57
01:08:10
205
1085
Male Andy Pagdin Valley Striders
01:08:03
01:08:16
206
67
Male Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers AC
01:08:09
01:08:21
207
801
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers
01:08:19
01:08:24
208
977
Female Nicky Steele Wakefield District Harriers & AC
01:08:12
01:08:25
209
1042
Male Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners
01:08:15
01:08:25
210
749
Female Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers
01:08:37
01:08:42
211
540
Male David Hutchings Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:08:39
01:08:49
212
848
Male James Mcgann Easingwold RC
01:08:43
01:08:55
213
811
Male John Mccarthy
01:08:49
01:08:58
214
723
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC
01:08:51
01:09:01
215
842
Male Chris Glover Kirkstall Harriers
01:08:57
01:09:03
216
1111
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners
01:08:56
01:09:07
217
113
Male Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners
01:09:06
01:09:09
218
96
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC
01:09:09
01:09:14
219
1196
Male Steven French Blyth RC
01:09:12
01:09:18
220
360
Male Graeme Walton Elvet Striders
01:09:08
01:09:20
221
12
Male Mark Harney York Triathlon Club
01:09:13
01:09:21
222
182
Male Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers
01:09:09
01:09:24
223
586
Male Darren Downie Doncaster AC
01:09:12
01:09:27
224
236
Male James Barkworth
01:09:15
01:09:27
225
533
Male Neil Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
01:09:22
01:09:31
226
139
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
01:09:23
01:09:32
227
731
Male Paul Ebrey St Theresas AC
01:09:24
01:09:33
228
97
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
01:09:11
01:09:34
229
948
Male Andy Deighton
01:09:14
01:09:36
230
1087
Male Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleverland Harriers
01:09:34
01:09:40
231
676
Male Paul Bergman Easingwold RC
01:09:32
01:09:43
232
1182
Male Martin Scott Blyth RC
01:09:38
01:09:44
233
177
Female Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners
01:09:34
01:09:46
234
469
Male Kevin Booth
01:09:33
01:09:48
235
44
Male Rob Wells
01:09:45
01:09:48
236
822
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
01:09:42
01:09:48
237
243
Male Graham Bell DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC
01:09:49
01:09:55
238
374
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC
01:09:24
01:09:55
239
875
Male Peter Swoboda
01:09:43
01:09:59
240
733
Male Andrew Tullock Redcar RC
01:09:40
01:10:02
241
538
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
01:09:56
01:10:02
242
998
Male Richard Tarrega York Knavesmire Harriers
01:09:52
01:10:03
243
54
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC
01:09:53
01:10:04
244
352
Female Shamiso Sisimayi
01:09:56
01:10:04
245
384
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough AC
01:09:54
01:10:04
246
751
Female Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners
01:09:53
01:10:06
247
1160
Female Pip Earle Pocklington Runners
01:09:54
01:10:13
248
692
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC
01:10:03
01:10:14
249
13
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
01:10:00
01:10:18
250
499
Male Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:10:04
01:10:22
251
585
Male Ross Lovett St Theresas AC
01:10:10
01:10:23
252
1054
Female Beth Massey Barnsley AC
01:10:18
01:10:29
253
691
Male Howard Cross Pocklington Runners
01:10:21
01:10:30
254
84
Female Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
01:10:09
01:10:34
255
361
Male Mark Hodgson St Theresas AC
01:10:28
01:10:41
256
869
Male Graeme Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers
01:10:36
01:10:48
257
103
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
01:10:39
01:10:48
258
266
Male David Nutton
01:10:40
01:10:49
259
759
Male David Merritt Valley Striders
01:10:31
01:10:49
260
1034
Male Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers
01:10:36
01:10:51
261
1021
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers & AC
01:10:42
01:10:53
262
332
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
01:10:36
01:10:54
263
796
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers
01:10:48
01:10:54
264
559
Male Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:10:34
01:10:56
265
636
Male Michael Hall Valley Striders
01:10:44
01:11:04
266
322
Male David Kelly Low Fell RC
01:10:49
01:11:10
267
189
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders
01:10:54
01:11:12
268
297
Female Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers
01:11:09
01:11:14
269
398
Male Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:10:53
01:11:15
270
77
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers
01:11:02
01:11:18
271
281
Female Sarah Bibby Redcar RC
01:11:16
01:11:25
272
283
Male Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
01:11:18
01:11:27
273
657
Male Howard Paley York Knavesmire Harriers
01:11:13
01:11:28
274
112
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
01:11:23
01:11:28
275
607
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
01:11:26
01:11:34
276
3
Female Marie Walker Chapel Allerton Runners
01:11:37
01:11:48
277
1171
Male Jim Holding Pocklington Runners
01:10:44
01:11:53
278
343
Male Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners
01:11:44
01:11:53
279
346
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers
01:11:47
01:11:56
280
613
Male Carl Barnaby
01:11:47
01:11:59
281
1069
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:11:45
01:12:00
282
27
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers
01:11:47
01:12:00
283
1018
Male James Lee York Triathlon Club
01:12:00
01:12:00
284
835
Male Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers
01:11:46
01:12:01
285
390
Male Steve Copeland Huncote Harriers
01:11:51
01:12:03
286
401
Female Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners
01:11:54
01:12:05
287
385
Male Mark Bowman
01:12:01
01:12:12
288
217
Male Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:12:12
01:12:14
289
247
Male John Reevell
01:12:03
01:12:15
290
331
Male Stephen Hunt City of Hull AC
01:12:01
01:12:19
291
371
Female Katy Walton Elvet Striders
01:12:21
01:12:33
292
106
Female Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers AC
01:12:24
01:12:37
293
442
Male Mark Smith
01:11:59
01:12:37
294
419
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
01:12:25
01:12:45
295
34
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC
01:12:34
01:12:46
296
1121
Male John Ward Abbey Runners
01:12:34
01:12:47
297
136
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
01:12:35
01:12:48
298
1143
Male Stuart Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers
01:12:37
01:12:48
299
1116
Male Gary Coulam Wolds Veterans RC
01:12:44
01:12:50
300
708
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC
01:12:25
01:12:50
301
1039
Male James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers
01:12:50
01:12:56
302
1108
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
01:12:32
01:12:57
303
907
Male Stephen Phillips York Triathlon Club
01:12:49
01:12:58
304
553
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC
01:11:51
01:12:58
305
703
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
01:12:32
01:13:01
306
1197
Male David Galsworthy York Acorn
01:12:56
01:13:04
307
1060
Male Mark Sykes-Cook Beverley AC
01:11:59
01:13:06
308
1181
Female Darren Noble Blyth RC
01:13:02
01:13:09
309
366
Male Chris Price
01:12:57
01:13:14
310
704
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
01:13:07
01:13:16
311
57
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
01:13:02
01:13:17
312
353
Male Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers
01:13:09
01:13:24
313
402
Male David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers
01:12:48
01:13:27
314
611
Male Brendan Cammish Scarborough AC
01:12:52
01:13:29
315
707
Male Andrew Warrender St Theresas AC
01:13:21
01:13:35
316
183
Male Neil Buckley
01:13:05
01:13:37
317
766
Male Simon Middleton
01:13:15
01:13:37
318
991
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
01:13:27
01:13:39
319
589
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders
01:13:35
01:13:44
320
937
Male Michael Hughes Elvet Striders
01:12:45
01:13:48
321
468
Male Christian White York Triathlon Club
01:13:30
01:13:48
322
1198
Male Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:13:31
01:13:49
323
20
Male Paul Ralph LincsQuad
01:13:34
01:13:49
324
667
Male Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:13:30
01:13:52
325
621
Male Gareth Young City of Hull AC
01:13:41
01:13:53
326
664
Male Robert Young Aycliffe Running Club
01:13:44
01:13:56
327
661
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers
01:13:38
01:13:58
328
91
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:13:43
01:13:58
329
558
Male Steven Abbott Crossgate Harriers
01:13:46
01:14:01
330
470
Male Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC
01:13:44
01:14:02
331
840
Male Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:13:45
01:14:07
332
790
Male Richard Harrison
01:14:00
01:14:13
333
984
Male Jon Robinson
01:13:56
01:14:19
334
1071
Male Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:14:08
01:14:27
335
976
Male Anthony Hughes
01:14:10
01:14:28
336
693
Female Abby Huxtable
01:14:07
01:14:30
337
1094
Female Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC
01:14:18
01:14:33
338
635
Male David Mellor St Theresas AC
01:14:19
01:14:34
339
841
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners
01:14:20
01:14:34
340
372
Male Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers
01:14:20
01:14:36
341
1008
Male Ian Husband Reading Road Runners
01:14:06
01:14:36
342
663
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC
01:14:19
01:14:38
343
333
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
01:14:26
01:14:38
344
571
Male Daniel Strangeway Pocklington Runners
01:14:20
01:14:39
345
562
Male Nicholas Ogrady New Marske Harriers AC
01:14:27
01:14:40
346
83
Male Darryl Thompson
01:14:18
01:14:40
347
921
Male Bill Sigsworth
01:14:10
01:14:41
348
1190
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn
01:14:31
01:14:42
349
465
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC
01:14:09
01:14:42
350
524
Male Wayne Tessier
01:14:10
01:14:43
351
783
Female Sian Davies Leeds City AC
01:14:25
01:14:44
352
826
Female Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers
01:14:37
01:14:47
353
229
Male Chris Meadley Crossgate Harriers
01:14:29
01:14:47
354
1130
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners
01:14:30
01:14:48
355
259
Male Trevor Walker
01:14:10
01:14:52
356
277
Female Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers & AC
01:14:37
01:14:52
357
413
Female Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders
01:14:40
01:14:55
358
492
Male David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
01:14:34
01:14:56
359
145
Female Sharon Williams
01:14:39
01:14:57
360
829
Male David Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:14:40
01:14:58
361
777
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC
01:14:33
01:14:58
362
379
Male Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC
01:14:33
01:15:04
363
43
Male Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers AC
01:14:39
01:15:05
364
438
Male Alan Robson New Marske Harriers AC
01:14:53
01:15:09
365
219
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC
01:14:56
01:15:11
366
648
Male Chris Peach Beverley AC
01:14:48
01:15:11
367
15
Male Paul Crossan Valley Striders
01:14:58
01:15:12
368
1122
Male Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:14:58
01:15:20
369
62
Male Andrew Mattinson
01:15:02
01:15:24
370
573
Female Amanda Zito Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:15:24
01:15:36
371
251
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
01:15:31
01:15:39
372
821
Female Diane Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:15:22
01:15:40
373
1144
Male Robin Hicks York Knavesmire Harriers
01:15:18
01:15:46
374
248
Male Jonathan Eagle Horsforth Harriers
01:15:39
01:15:52
375
23
Male Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC
01:15:55
01:16:00
376
232
Female Karen Sadler
01:15:53
01:16:08
377
478
Male Gareth Botterill
01:15:57
01:16:12
378
270
Male John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
01:15:48
01:16:13
379
878
Female Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers
01:15:59
01:16:21
380
212
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC
01:16:04
01:16:22
381
336
Male Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac
01:16:00
01:16:27
382
697
Male Steffan Russon
01:16:14
01:16:36
383
154
Female Vicky Green York Knavesmire Harriers
01:16:13
01:16:39
384
104
Male Greg Reynolds York Knavesmire Harriers
01:16:09
01:16:42
385
412
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
01:16:16
01:16:42
386
901
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
01:16:30
01:16:48
387
405
Female Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:16:35
01:16:50
388
471
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
01:16:29
01:16:58
389
462
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
01:16:34
01:16:59
390
844
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
01:16:34
01:17:00
391
668
Female Vicky Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
01:16:46
01:17:01
392
1179
Male David Mcgarry Blyth RC
01:16:55
01:17:01
393
633
Male Neil May City of Hull AC
01:16:32
01:17:01
394
1133
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC
01:16:17
01:17:03
395
41
Female Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners
01:16:48
01:17:05
396
78
Female Nicola Gover York Acorn
01:16:51
01:17:06
397
195
Male Christopher Thompson
01:16:20
01:17:07
398
627
Female Juliet May City of Hull AC
01:16:38
01:17:08
399
719
Male Chris Wade Scarborough AC
01:16:31
01:17:08
400
286
Male Peter Bartley
01:16:57
01:17:09
401
798
Female Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers
01:16:42
01:17:10
402
163
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders
01:16:46
01:17:12
403
378
Male Tom Macdonald Bridlington Road Runners
01:17:09
01:17:15
404
435
Male Mark Mckone Kirkstall Harriers
01:16:49
01:17:16
405
37
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
01:16:48
01:17:17
406
1163
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders
01:17:00
01:17:18
407
596
Male Danny Smith Roundhay Runners
01:16:37
01:17:18
408
906
Male Robert Sidebottom Doncaster AC
01:17:01
01:17:23
409
1175
Male Joe Frazer Blyth RC
01:17:15
01:17:24
410
846
Male Dave Weight
01:16:45
01:17:25
411
756
Female Marie-Louise Taylor Doncaster AC
01:17:15
01:17:30
412
295
Female Marie Steer Wolds Veterans RC
01:17:06
01:17:30
413
233
Female Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:17:11
01:17:31
414
451
Female Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:17:11
01:17:36
415
63
Female Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers
01:17:03
01:17:38
416
1124
Male Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners
01:17:11
01:17:41
417
639
Female Louise Cazan Valley Striders
01:17:24
01:17:43
418
430
Female Emma Coster Wetherby Runners AC
01:17:26
01:17:44
419
824
Male David Fox Scarborough AC
01:17:13
01:17:46
420
914
Male Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders
01:17:19
01:17:47
421
167
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers
01:17:13
01:17:47
422
1178
Male Terry Mccabe Blyth RC
01:17:46
01:17:52
423
879
Male Chris Chadwick Ultramadness
01:17:42
01:17:53
424
399
Female Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners AC
01:17:35
01:17:53
425
770
Female Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn
01:17:42
01:17:58
426
434
Male Paul Shepherd
01:17:29
01:18:04
427
1011
Female Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners
01:17:54
01:18:06
428
1020
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:17:33
01:18:06
429
459
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC
01:17:50
01:18:12
430
414
Male Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:17:53
01:18:13
431
940
Male Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers
01:17:44
01:18:15
432
509
Female Rebecca Johnson Crossgate Harriers
01:17:59
01:18:17
433
205
Male Steve Bulliment
01:18:03
01:18:22
434
274
Male David Hutchinson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:17:51
01:18:23
435
690
Male Graham Pawley Valley Striders
01:17:57
01:18:24
436
1184
Female Lauren Barratt Blyth RC
01:18:16
01:18:24
437
495
Male Charlie Kilburn Blast Fitness
01:17:36
01:18:25
438
197
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners
01:18:13
01:18:28
439
263
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC
01:18:16
01:18:29
440
1109
Female Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers
01:18:04
01:18:33
441
340
Male Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers & AC
01:18:04
01:18:34
442
165
Female Jenny Beasley
01:18:17
01:18:35
443
6
Female Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers
01:18:07
01:18:37
444
273
Female Jane Lawson
01:18:06
01:18:42
445
773
Female Stacey Goodyear St Theresas AC
01:18:29
01:18:45
446
1123
Male Tim Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:18:12
01:18:54
447
565
Male Malcolm Shand
01:18:14
01:18:59
448
203
Female Jessica Fox Pocklington Runners
01:18:52
01:19:04
449
789
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers
01:18:38
01:19:06
450
700
Male Ian Spellman Redcar RC
01:18:47
01:19:10
451
121
Male Matt Jimmeson
01:18:44
01:19:12
452
52
Female Sharon Lynn York Acorn
01:18:49
01:19:14
453
616
Female Sarah Mcfadzean Cleethorpes & District AC
01:18:16
01:19:15
454
76
Female Sue Bains Northern Veterans AC
01:18:55
01:19:18
455
201
Male Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:18:57
01:19:19
456
787
Male Lee Thompson Crossgate Harriers
01:19:06
01:19:19
457
886
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
01:19:02
01:19:20
458
1140
Male Andrew Ellis
01:19:07
01:19:30
459
744
Male Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:18:44
01:19:35
460
980
Male Daniel Middlemass
01:19:01
01:19:37
461
383
Female Margaret Booth St Theresas AC
01:19:24
01:19:39
462
815
Male Matthew Moore
01:18:42
01:19:39
463
1012
Male Dave Manifold Barton & District Ac
01:18:54
01:19:45
464
1193
Female Sarah Benson
01:19:23
01:19:46
465
1103
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC
01:19:25
01:19:48
466
443
Male Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers
01:19:20
01:19:48
467
115
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders
01:19:24
01:19:49
468
1173
Male Mal Derbyshire Blyth RC
01:19:46
01:19:52
469
547
Male Phil Coop St Theresas AC
01:19:40
01:19:56
470
725
Female Janet Kerry Doncaster AC
01:19:43
01:19:58
471
65
Male Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners
01:19:41
01:20:04
472
146
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC
01:19:43
01:20:06
473
8
Male Jon Watson CHARGE BIKES
01:19:54
01:20:09
474
101
Male Rachael Smith
01:20:09
01:20:09
475
1043
Male Andy Tams Pudsey Pacers
01:19:31
01:20:11
476
158
Female Alison Noble
01:19:47
01:20:14
477
623
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC
01:20:02
01:20:18
478
1185
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC
01:20:10
01:20:18
479
1150
Male Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders
01:19:50
01:20:23
480
604
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners
01:19:57
01:20:26
481
1084
Male Steve Lewis Wolds Veterans RC
01:20:11
01:20:29
482
986
Female Orna Otoole
01:20:10
01:20:30
483
617
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac
01:19:54
01:20:33
484
1202
Female Jayne While
01:19:55
01:20:38
485
753
Female Gemma Midwood Valley Striders
01:20:21
01:20:40
486
300
Female Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners
01:20:26
01:20:44
487
437
Male Gareth Davies
01:20:21
01:20:45
488
696
Male Ben Donkin
01:20:23
01:20:45
489
580
Female Rose James Doncaster AC
01:20:30
01:20:50
490
92
Female Kate Hall
01:20:14
01:20:54
491
503
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
01:19:54
01:20:54
492
416
Male Mark May Scarborough AC
01:20:16
01:20:55
493
807
Female Rebecca Sykes
01:20:00
01:20:56
494
454
Male Ray Smith
01:20:19
01:21:04
495
911
Male David Field Scarborough AC
01:20:52
01:21:07
496
750
Male John Crosby Hull Parkrun
01:20:34
01:21:11
497
730
Female Dawn Fletcher Doncaster AC
01:21:03
01:21:12
498
885
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:20:49
01:21:17
499
952
Female Elizabeth Jackson Doncaster AC
01:21:03
01:21:25
500
279
Male Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:21:16
01:21:34
501
805
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:20:28
01:21:37
502
852
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:20:54
01:21:37
503
410
Male Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club
01:21:33
01:21:39
504
293
Female Lesliy Charman Elvet Striders
01:21:04
01:21:39
505
1167
Male Gary Doubtfire Selby Striders
01:21:03
01:21:40
506
39
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners
01:21:25
01:21:41
507
520
Female Jackie Mckenna Elvet Striders
01:21:09
01:21:45
508
1141
Male Chris Tomlinson Otley AC
01:21:24
01:21:47
509
46
Male Graeme Adams Scarborough AC
01:21:12
01:21:54
510
61
Male Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club
01:21:21
01:21:54
511
133
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
01:20:54
01:21:57
512
549
Female Catherine Oshaughnessy Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:21:34
01:21:59
513
874
Male Wayne Martindale
01:21:20
01:22:02
514
597
Female Tracey Scott
01:21:26
01:22:03
515
710
Male Chris Chestney
01:21:23
01:22:04
516
983
Female Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:21:40
01:22:07
517
445
Female Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
01:21:52
01:22:15
518
417
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac
01:21:37
01:22:16
519
754
Female Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders
01:22:05
01:22:22
520
767
Female Deborah Watson West Hull Ladies
01:22:06
01:22:26
521
285
Male Alistair Mcqueen York Knavesmire Harriers
01:21:55
01:22:28
522
671
Male John Young Aycliffe Running Club
01:22:19
01:22:32
523
993
Male James Richards
01:22:07
01:22:40
524
363
Female Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners
01:22:11
01:22:43
525
1007
Male Peter Broadbent
01:22:01
01:22:43
526
175
Female Sandra Collins Aycliffe Running Club
01:22:16
01:22:48
527
686
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC
01:22:30
01:22:50
528
289
Female Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers
01:22:17
01:22:51
529
16
Male Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners
01:22:40
01:22:52
530
861
Female Kirsty Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers
01:22:26
01:22:55
531
396
Female Jo Copeland Huncote Harriers
01:22:38
01:22:56
532
862
Male Barry Dunne North York Moors AC
01:22:51
01:22:57
533
717
Male Alan Harman Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
01:22:40
01:22:58
534
389
Male Andrew Llewellyn
01:21:59
01:23:03
535
849
Male David Spence Elvet Striders
01:22:04
01:23:06
536
1187
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
01:22:22
01:23:09
537
1206
Female Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:22:47
01:23:13
538
48
Male Neil Harrington Quakers RC
01:22:41
01:23:14
539
1093
Female Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:22:37
01:23:14
540
1110
Male Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers
01:22:16
01:23:15
541
882
Female Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers
01:22:18
01:23:15
542
1016
Female Beckie May
01:22:35
01:23:16
543
368
Female Emma Kelly
01:22:11
01:23:17
544
599
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
01:22:36
01:23:20
545
320
Male Robert Smelt
01:22:52
01:23:20
546
347
Male Martin Davies
01:22:20
01:23:25
547
221
Male Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
01:22:52
01:23:26
548
539
Female Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders
01:22:25
01:23:28
549
893
Male Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
01:23:00
01:23:28
550
637
Female Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:23:02
01:23:29
551
73
Female Sarah Richardson
01:22:59
01:23:35
552
720
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
01:23:04
01:23:43
553
530
Male Will Davidson
01:23:17
01:23:44
554
968
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:23:17
01:23:45
555
125
Male Kevin Wray
01:23:07
01:23:47
556
493
Female Lynne Wilson
01:22:43
01:23:50
557
583
Male Keith Lindley Danum Harriers
01:23:15
01:23:53
558
535
Female Julie Heselgrave St Theresas AC
01:23:36
01:23:55
559
14
Female Lucy Hudson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:23:12
01:23:57
560
81
Female Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club
01:23:26
01:23:59
561
579
Male Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers
01:23:30
01:24:00
562
439
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac
01:23:20
01:24:06
563
446
Female Heather Farrow York Acorn
01:23:32
01:24:07
564
620
Male Peter Dawson
01:23:49
01:24:13
565
1126
Female Karey Miles Doncaster AC
01:23:13
01:24:14
566
150
Male Peter Quinn Nevac
01:23:33
01:24:16
567
1097
Male Graham Freer
01:23:36
01:24:19
568
392
Male Iain Buckle
01:23:35
01:24:19
569
689
Male Philip Dennis
01:23:25
01:24:21
570
237
Female Michelle Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners
01:23:38
01:24:24
571
687
Female Donna Lenaghan St Theresas AC
01:24:06
01:24:25
572
694
Male Marc Lenaghan Crossgate Harriers
01:24:05
01:24:25
573
832
Male Alex Wheeler York Triathlon Club
01:24:15
01:24:26
574
129
Female Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers
01:23:58
01:24:32
575
643
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners
01:23:52
01:24:33
576
173
Male Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
01:24:00
01:24:34
577
1070
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough AC
01:24:04
01:24:35
578
863
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC
01:24:15
01:24:37
579
225
Male Phil Lightburn
01:24:11
01:24:38
580
484
Male Ian James Jones
01:23:52
01:24:38
581
727
Male Stephen Morley
01:24:08
01:24:40
582
29
Male Andrew Rayner Otley AC
01:24:17
01:24:46
583
287
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies
01:24:01
01:24:47
584
577
Male Tony George York Triathlon Club
01:24:10
01:24:47
585
946
Female Angela Shepherd
01:24:20
01:24:49
586
871
Female Kate Wilson
01:24:40
01:25:03
587
768
Female Cath Flatley
01:24:41
01:25:04
588
299
Female Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers
01:24:46
01:25:04
589
967
Female Clare Rose Aycliffe Running Club
01:24:33
01:25:07
590
850
Female Carole Lifford Rothwell Harriers
01:24:49
01:25:07
591
473
Female Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:24:47
01:25:13
592
1155
Male Jonathon Steele Tadcaster Harriers
01:24:15
01:25:14
593
314
Female Lara Bhaduri Wolds Veterans RC
01:24:52
01:25:15
594
249
Female Andrea May Selby Striders
01:24:51
01:25:19
595
962
Female Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:24:11
01:25:19
596
272
Female Ellen Briggs Selby Striders
01:24:51
01:25:19
597
888
Female Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners
01:24:58
01:25:21
598
856
Male Richard Cooper St Theresas AC
01:25:04
01:25:24
599
515
Female Sarah Bygott
01:24:20
01:25:27
600
231
Male David Nelson
01:24:42
01:25:28
601
812
Male Oliver Lees
01:24:44
01:25:29
602
688
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC
01:24:39
01:25:29
603
339
Female Lucy Rider Road Runners Club of the UK
01:24:39
01:25:30
604
180
Female Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers
01:25:11
01:25:37
605
713
Male Laurie Everitt New Marske Harriers AC
01:24:51
01:25:43
606
961
Female Sharron Hogarth Crook & District AC
01:25:11
01:25:47
607
362
Male David Learoyd
01:25:13
01:25:48
608
194
Male Andrew Pumford
01:25:27
01:25:49
609
1086
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough AC
01:25:11
01:25:51
610
975
Female Shelley Green
01:25:31
01:25:55
611
250
Female Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
01:25:21
01:25:56
612
56
Female Sandra Holdsworth
01:25:13
01:25:58
613
757
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
01:25:46
01:26:01
614
714
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders
01:25:33
01:26:05
615
350
Male Andrew Daniel
01:25:51
01:26:06
616
739
Female Karen Battye
01:25:04
01:26:10
617
736
Male Iain Anderson
01:25:36
01:26:15
618
397
Female Louise Sherlock
01:25:16
01:26:21
619
207
Male Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
01:25:20
01:26:22
620
135
Female Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers
01:26:02
01:26:27
621
370
Female Helen Penn Fitmums And Friends
01:25:42
01:26:29
622
584
Male Matthew Hargraves Crook & District AC
01:25:54
01:26:30
623
839
Male Lee Skelton
01:25:33
01:26:31
624
973
Female Jane Hallam Abbey Runners
01:25:48
01:26:32
625
982
Female Lynsey Manifold Crook & District AC
01:26:01
01:26:35
626
422
Male Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers
01:26:05
01:26:37
627
1017
Male Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:26:03
01:26:38
628
646
Male Rob Wilson
01:26:30
01:26:39
629
941
Female Jeannie Wilde Redcar RC
01:25:36
01:26:43
630
1083
Female Hannah Towner
01:25:57
01:26:44
631
590
Female Jill Midwood York Triathlon Club
01:26:14
01:26:46
632
904
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac
01:26:03
01:26:48
633
779
Female Sally Wade
01:26:15
01:26:50
634
560
Female Amanda Heap
01:26:17
01:26:50
635
1169
Male Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers
01:26:21
01:26:51
636
45
Male Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers
01:25:47
01:26:52
637
1002
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
01:26:28
01:26:54
638
1204
Male Ian Coopland
01:26:04
01:26:57
639
521
Female Betty Gash Grimsby Harriers
01:26:13
01:27:03
640
737
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough AC
01:26:56
01:27:05
641
241
Female Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers
01:26:02
01:27:07
642
162
Male Gordon Sanderson Redcar RC
01:26:00
01:27:08
643
712
Male Scott Weston
01:26:48
01:27:12
644
17
Male Philip Parker
01:26:13
01:27:14
645
498
Male Alister Robson Elvet Striders
01:26:11
01:27:15
646
82
Female Jess Mcmullan St Theresas AC
01:26:55
01:27:17
647
460
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC
01:26:40
01:27:18
648
193
Female Rosina Citrone
01:26:55
01:27:23
649
588
Female Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:26:59
01:27:27
650
1164
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders
01:26:54
01:27:30
651
404
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
01:26:47
01:27:32
652
510
Male Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners
01:26:28
01:27:33
653
794
Male Mark Jubb
01:27:02
01:27:37
654
1129
Female Katie Sandall
01:27:02
01:27:40
655
1080
Female Mandy Carr Crossgate Harriers
01:26:50
01:27:41
656
610
Female Clare Stradling Quakers RC
01:26:57
01:27:55
657
30
Male Steve Horncastle
01:27:09
01:27:55
658
1161
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners
01:27:26
01:27:57
659
665
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers
01:27:40
01:27:59
660
591
Female Leona Bellamy
01:27:24
01:28:02
661
996
Female Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
01:27:25
01:28:07
662
1162
Female Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders
01:27:32
01:28:08
663
222
Female Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies
01:27:14
01:28:08
664
376
Male Jonathon Harris-Douglas Easingwold RC
01:27:24
01:28:14
665
214
Male Sam Mould City of Hull AC
01:27:51
01:28:16
666
536
Female Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies
01:27:24
01:28:18
667
1090
Female Kathleen Gallagher Chapel Allerton Runners
01:28:01
01:28:19
668
653
Female Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers
01:27:33
01:28:21
669
1027
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:27:48
01:28:22
670
24
Female Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners
01:27:57
01:28:25
671
122
Female Gillian Borthwick Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:27:25
01:28:26
672
190
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders
01:27:50
01:28:27
673
534
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders
01:27:51
01:28:28
674
420
Female Patsy Fenelon
01:28:23
01:28:32
675
1174
Male Ralph Dickinson Blyth RC
01:28:15
01:28:40
676
1183
Female Clare Mason Blyth RC
01:28:16
01:28:40
677
726
Female Gill Day
01:27:37
01:28:43
678
816
Female Laura Hogg West Hull Ladies
01:27:52
01:28:48
679
1053
Female Lisa Smedley
01:28:11
01:28:50
680
1146
Male Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders
01:28:02
01:28:50
681
330
Male Tim Maycock
01:28:05
01:28:52
682
925
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac
01:27:59
01:28:52
683
244
Female Vivianne Fraser
01:28:30
01:29:01
684
388
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
01:28:19
01:29:03
685
1205
Female Tracey Atkinson Redcar RC
01:27:57
01:29:05
686
782
Male Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:28:36
01:29:07
687
176
Male Martin Pavin York Knavesmire Harriers
01:28:38
01:29:10
688
673
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC
01:28:47
01:29:11
689
964
Male Lee Coleman
01:28:23
01:29:14
690
632
Male Neil Hall Valley Striders
01:28:42
01:29:15
691
415
Female Helen Simpson
01:28:39
01:29:21
692
1055
Female Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
01:28:27
01:29:27
693
99
Male Tim Franks Howgill Harriers
01:28:59
01:29:38
694
1092
Female Charlotte Tomlinson Otley AC
01:29:16
01:29:39
695
910
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac
01:28:54
01:29:41
696
318
Female Sarah Waite St Theresas AC
01:29:22
01:29:42
697
38
Female Patricia Marley
01:29:08
01:29:45
698
1201
Female Jo Pears
01:29:28
01:29:47
699
120
Male Alex Moorse
01:29:01
01:29:47
700
880
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
01:29:11
01:29:53
701
1138
Male Graham Baylis York Knavesmire Harriers
01:29:18
01:29:53
702
655
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:29:29
01:29:57
703
1151
Female Adriana Tijerina West Hull Ladies
01:29:04
01:29:59
704
945
Male James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers
01:29:09
01:30:01
705
532
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
01:29:18
01:30:02
706
916
Female Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:29:38
01:30:05
707
654
Female Katherine Judge St Theresas AC
01:29:12
01:30:06
708
894
Female Julie Seymour Crossgate Harriers
01:29:17
01:30:07
709
497
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies
01:29:23
01:30:08
710
1191
Male Simon Barrett
01:29:24
01:30:16
711
551
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac
01:29:38
01:30:26
712
496
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
01:29:33
01:30:28
713
260
Female Helen Swallow St Theresas AC
01:30:13
01:30:28
714
257
Male David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers
01:30:02
01:30:33
715
784
Male Jeffrey Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:29:48
01:30:35
716
494
Female Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders
01:29:35
01:30:38
717
1131
Male Neil Fennell
01:30:00
01:30:38
718
1073
Male David Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:29:57
01:30:44
719
391
Female Anna Milburn St Theresas AC
01:30:27
01:30:49
720
98
Female Nicky Wright
01:29:52
01:30:53
721
1026
Female Joanne Allison Crook & District AC
01:30:17
01:30:53
722
152
Male David Mackenzie Aycliffe Running Club
01:30:22
01:30:54
723
680
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC
01:30:32
01:30:55
724
464
Female Carol Smith
01:30:46
01:31:00
725
1134
Female Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners
01:30:20
01:31:05
726
595
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners
01:30:45
01:31:09
727
1046
Female Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers
01:30:16
01:31:13
728
108
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders
01:30:49
01:31:15
729
455
Female Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers
01:30:29
01:31:17
730
1091
Female Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers
01:30:38
01:31:17
731
896
Male Stephen Maddison Redcar RC
01:30:30
01:31:19
732
85
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders
01:30:56
01:31:22
733
1115
Male Sam Browne
01:30:42
01:31:25
734
915
Male Michelle Sidebottom
01:30:44
01:31:31
735
988
Male David Cholton Doncaster AC
01:30:43
01:31:31
736
409
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
01:30:40
01:31:37
737
960
Female Sue Hatfield York Acorn
01:31:19
01:31:41
738
851
Female Sarah Dumphy
01:31:19
01:31:43
739
618
Female Lindsey Hill St Theresas AC
01:31:21
01:31:44
740
447
Female Adele Wilson St Theresas AC
01:30:51
01:31:46
741
1014
Male Paul Bradley
01:31:16
01:31:52
742
507
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers
01:31:07
01:31:56
743
198
Female Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners
01:31:12
01:31:56
744
935
Male Joe Broomfield Redcar RC
01:31:13
01:31:58
745
1102
Female Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners
01:30:56
01:31:58
746
11
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
01:30:59
01:31:59
747
1158
Female Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners
01:31:01
01:32:04
748
87
Male John Mcburnie Easingwold RC
01:31:15
01:32:04
749
1203
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC
01:31:20
01:32:08
750
706
Male David Elliott York Acorn
01:31:29
01:32:14
751
211
Female Jane Marshall York Acorn
01:31:17
01:32:18
752
172
Male Steve Ireland
01:31:28
01:32:22
753
1023
Female Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers
01:31:50
01:32:29
754
985
Male Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners
01:31:39
01:32:34
755
151
Female Sally Cass
01:31:39
01:32:35
756
191
Female Vicky Pullen
01:31:39
01:32:35
757
682
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC
01:32:01
01:32:45
758
792
Male Alan Williams Cleethorpes & District AC
01:32:29
01:32:52
759
971
Male Marc Ireland Cleethorpes & District AC
01:32:29
01:32:52
760
1052
Female Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:32:21
01:32:52
761
477
Female Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC
01:32:20
01:32:54
762
592
Female Sarah Morley St Theresas AC
01:32:34
01:32:54
763
357
Male Stuart Smith
01:32:41
01:32:59
764
310
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
01:32:18
01:33:03
765
659
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
01:32:00
01:33:03
766
895
Female Cheryl Dabrowski
01:32:20
01:33:08
767
769
Female Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers
01:32:33
01:33:09
768
1128
Female Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:32:44
01:33:10
769
531
Male Kaine Varley Pocklington Runners
01:32:15
01:33:13
770
306
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
01:32:21
01:33:14
771
220
Female Helen Clapham
01:32:24
01:33:14
772
491
Female Nina Smith
01:32:15
01:33:15
773
382
Male Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers
01:32:27
01:33:21
774
1139
Female Violet Gill
01:32:45
01:33:27
775
1078
Female Sue Speak Abbey Runners
01:32:45
01:33:27
776
508
Female Rachel Diver White Rose Sports
01:32:54
01:33:27
777
381
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
01:32:34
01:33:32
778
866
Female Joanna Robinson
01:33:12
01:33:35
779
582
Female Tracy Piper St Theresas AC
01:32:40
01:33:36
780
127
Male Sam Lynn
01:33:05
01:33:46
781
857
Female Jo Bridge
01:32:44
01:33:51
782
709
Female Chrissie Burton Wellgate Running Club
01:32:44
01:33:51
783
55
Female Emma Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:32:59
01:33:51
784
105
Male David Barker Pocklington Runners
01:32:46
01:33:53
785
457
Female Karen Williams
01:33:08
01:33:53
786
587
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC
01:33:33
01:33:54
787
482
Female Rachel Alsop
01:33:09
01:33:54
788
619
Female Karen Large Horsforth Harriers
01:33:19
01:33:54
789
997
Female Jane Maloney Easingwold RC
01:33:06
01:33:55
790
771
Male Tom Ingram
01:33:26
01:34:17
791
557
Female Rebecca Wahl White Rose Runners
01:33:48
01:34:23
792
1159
Female Wendy Cuffling Pocklington Runners
01:33:25
01:34:28
793
555
Male Sheryar Khan St Theresas AC
01:33:33
01:34:28
794
1047
Female Gemma Harrington Otley AC
01:34:06
01:34:30
795
1148
Female Kate Thorpe Hyde Park Harriers
01:34:04
01:34:30
796
1152
Female Gillian Green Elvet Striders
01:33:27
01:34:32
797
79
Female Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:33:36
01:34:33
798
1032
Male Gordon Mathers
01:33:35
01:34:33
799
292
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC
01:34:22
01:34:38
800
187
Male Stephen Bicknell
01:33:29
01:34:39
801
705
Male Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:33:48
01:34:42
802
954
Male Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:34:18
01:34:46
803
1074
Male Philip Molyneux
01:34:05
01:34:58
804
702
Female Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:34:09
01:35:02
805
939
Female Evelyn Owen-Smith Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:34:35
01:35:03
806
872
Female Anna Sharrott St Theresas AC
01:34:53
01:35:15
807
820
Male Michael Inganni Redcar RC
01:34:31
01:35:20
808
1031
Female Clare Cockerham
01:34:48
01:35:24
809
788
Female Sue Chalk
01:34:47
01:35:24
810
341
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
01:34:25
01:35:24
811
778
Female Lucy Turner
01:34:28
01:35:25
812
728
Female Angela Jones
01:35:00
01:35:34
813
75
Female Kimberley Raper
01:34:37
01:35:36
814
552
Male James Durham Beverley AC
01:34:55
01:35:38
815
159
Male Oliver Bunting
01:35:13
01:35:43
816
903
Female Emma Atkinson
01:34:40
01:35:43
817
755
Female Samantha Harrison Crossgate Harriers
01:35:29
01:35:48
818
747
Female Caroline Allen Crossgate Harriers
01:35:30
01:35:48
819
424
Female Joanne Holland St Theresas AC
01:35:05
01:36:01
820
1135
Female Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers
01:35:14
01:36:03
821
724
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas AC
01:35:53
01:36:11
822
275
Male Christopher Marshall
01:35:22
01:36:13
823
1157
Female Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners
01:35:11
01:36:14
824
568
Female Pamela George York Triathlon Club
01:35:39
01:36:16
825
147
Male Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers
01:35:45
01:36:22
826
271
Female Patricia Brobyn
01:35:22
01:36:28
827
186
Female Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers
01:36:01
01:36:33
828
1189
Female Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners
01:35:39
01:36:38
829
1050
Female Sarah Clark Valley Striders
01:36:22
01:36:46
830
1
Female Julie Franks Barton & District Ac
01:36:13
01:37:02
831
356
Male Nick Boyd
01:36:19
01:37:21
832
1166
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC
01:36:58
01:37:39
833
833
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers
01:37:21
01:38:01
834
124
Male Jason Limbert Barton & District Ac
01:37:09
01:38:02
835
148
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
01:37:25
01:38:24
836
423
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
01:37:30
01:38:26
837
800
Male Andy Long Larkfield AC
01:37:54
01:38:36
838
808
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
01:37:56
01:38:37
839
375
Female Tracey Parsons St Theresas AC
01:37:44
01:38:39
840
605
Male Chris Hobson
01:37:41
01:38:47
841
881
Female Cheryl Hepples New Marske Harriers AC
01:37:56
01:38:48
842
156
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
01:38:06
01:38:55
843
505
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners
01:38:03
01:38:58
844
485
Female Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners
01:38:16
01:39:01
845
672
Female Jill Ford Elvet Striders
01:38:03
01:39:07
846
831
Male Brian Ford Elvet Striders
01:38:34
01:39:08
847
345
Female Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC
01:38:19
01:39:10
848
860
Female Ruth Macmullen
01:38:37
01:39:13
849
729
Female Dawn Walker
01:38:55
01:39:13
850
810
Female Karen Head St Theresas AC
01:39:03
01:39:24
851
253
Female Marina Watkinson-Mulvey
01:39:20
01:39:35
852
1022
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
01:38:28
01:39:38
853
804
Female Alison Gibson Castleford Sweatshop
01:39:25
01:39:47
854
209
Female Vicky Maidens
01:39:08
01:39:48
855
669
Female Janine Povery
01:39:08
01:39:49
856
764
Female Christine Anne Farnsworth Elvet Striders
01:39:07
01:39:49
857
142
Female Faye Dunnakey Redcar RC
01:39:09
01:39:50
858
319
Female Sara Porley Redcar RC
01:39:11
01:39:51
859
959
Male Gary Carlisle
01:39:39
01:39:52
860
393
Female Angela Wild Crossgate Harriers
01:38:54
01:40:00
861
917
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:39:17
01:40:09
862
440
Male James Mcghee Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:39:02
01:40:17
863
303
Female Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:39:04
01:40:17
864
838
Female Ann Marie Jones
01:39:10
01:40:22
865
386
Female Diane Carroll
01:39:52
01:40:57
866
230
Female Moira Lenaghan Crossgate Harriers
01:40:28
01:41:17
867
137
Female Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers
01:41:12
01:41:34
868
608
Female Helen Tyreman
01:40:45
01:41:37
869
1025
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:41:08
01:41:38
870
930
Female Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:41:09
01:41:39
871
278
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders
01:40:41
01:41:46
872
387
Female Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers AC
01:41:05
01:41:56
873
615
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
01:41:05
01:42:01
874
1165
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners
01:41:28
01:42:22
875
1058
Female Kerry Watson Tadcaster Harriers
01:41:23
01:42:28
876
958
Female Jenny Murgatroyd
01:41:47
01:42:50
877
522
Female Sarah Wallis
01:42:02
01:43:06
878
519
Female Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers
01:42:15
01:43:13
879
90
Female Angela Banks Easingwold RC
01:42:38
01:43:19
880
927
Female Karen Phelan St Theresas AC
01:43:05
01:43:25
881
734
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC
01:43:09
01:43:27
882
64
Female Deborah Fraites Valley Striders
01:43:05
01:43:30
883
317
Male Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC
01:42:47
01:43:39
884
938
Male Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:42:54
01:43:50
885
188
Female Jane Tai
01:43:20
01:44:08
886
932
Female Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:43:44
01:44:14
887
919
Female Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:43:23
01:44:16
888
974
Female Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:43:48
01:44:19
889
912
Female Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:43:49
01:44:19
890
160
Female Gillian Kellett Selby Striders
01:43:57
01:44:24
891
870
Female Gail Farr
01:43:39
01:44:26
892
19
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
01:43:31
01:44:36
893
324
Male Steve Spruyt
01:43:32
01:44:37
894
169
Female Natalie Crowther
01:43:40
01:44:40
895
304
Female Gaynor Elliott
01:43:42
01:44:41
896
638
Female Louise Clarke Crossgate Harriers
01:43:39
01:44:46
897
235
Female Sara Farrow Barton & District Ac
01:44:06
01:44:55
898
335
Male Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers
01:44:11
01:45:18
899
891
Male Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:44:49
01:45:21
900
666
Female Elaine Watson NORTH EAST VETERANS
01:44:30
01:45:28
901
936
Female Natalie Hodgson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:44:31
01:45:28
902
746
Female Philippa Lightowler
01:44:35
01:45:37
903
334
Female Jane Baillie Elvet Striders
01:44:41
01:45:45
904
1030
Female Katie Gregory
01:44:45
01:45:51
905
569
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:44:55
01:46:03
906
867
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC
01:45:26
01:46:04
907
761
Female Jen Richmond Selby Striders
01:45:07
01:46:15
908
210
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
01:45:20
01:46:20
909
1081
Female Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers
01:45:42
01:46:39
910
969
Female Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers
01:45:57
01:46:51
911
1105
Female Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers
01:45:54
01:46:54
912
432
Female Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers
01:46:00
01:47:01
913
926
Female Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers
01:46:11
01:47:12
914
629
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
01:46:18
01:47:13
915
631
Female Julie Rookes York Knavesmire Harriers
01:46:42
01:47:13
916
254
Female Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
01:46:28
01:47:26
917
239
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies
01:46:35
01:47:45
918
1059
Female Joanne Barnicle
01:46:43
01:47:45
919
364
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies
01:46:36
01:47:46
920
748
Female Rita Mooney Scunthorpe & District AC
01:46:47
01:47:49
921
170
Female Karen Thompson
01:47:01
01:47:50
922
1117
Female Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club of the UK
01:46:48
01:47:50
923
1068
Female Helen Birley White Rose Sport
01:47:51
01:48:56
924
543
Female Samantha Ellis St Theresas AC
01:48:04
01:48:59
925
1147
Male Peter White
01:49:24
01:49:42
926
119
Female Nigel Petite
01:49:05
01:49:48
927
25
Female Laura Petite
01:49:06
01:49:48
928
40
Female Louise Butcher
01:49:04
01:49:52
929
164
Female Beverly Procter Barton & District Ac
01:48:53
01:49:54
930
660
Female Karen Scott Rodillian Runners
01:50:10
01:51:02
931
928
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC
01:50:22
01:51:18
932
909
Male Wayne Dorey Danum Harriers
01:50:30
01:51:31
933
953
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC
01:51:11
01:52:12
934
42
Female Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers
01:51:49
01:52:58
935
695
Female Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:51:56
01:53:06
936
827
Female Karen Haunch St Theresas AC
01:53:00
01:53:18
937
238
Male Steven King
01:52:20
01:53:31
938
814
Female Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:52:25
01:53:35
939
268
Female Jaeo Bicknell
01:52:40
01:53:51
940
426
Female Lorna Manchester Barton & District Ac
01:53:53
01:54:54
941
776
Male Michael Wakefield Doncaster AC
01:54:22
01:55:13
942
1064
Female Natalie Johnson Elvet Striders
01:54:48
01:55:52
943
1061
Female Laura Gibson Elvet Striders
01:54:48
01:55:52
944
227
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
01:55:24
01:56:24
945
598
Female Liz Hobson
01:55:36
01:56:42
946
202
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
01:56:00
01:56:45
947
481