Running Results

The Chevin Chase 2014

Back to Results Download Results In Excel Format  Share on Facebook

Please note: Please note these results are from the 2014 season if you are looking for 2015 results please click on the results tab on the top and choose Results 2015.
POS
NO
GENDER NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
2
Male Alistair Brownlee Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Alistair Brownlee Bingley Harriers & AC
00:37:03
00:37:03
2
1
Male Jonny Brownlee Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jonny Brownlee Bingley Harriers & AC
00:37:26
00:37:27
3
151
Male Tom Adams Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:38:07
00:38:08
4
55
Male Frank Beresford Otley AC
00:40:20
00:40:21
5
227
Male Scott Harrington Otley AC
00:40:36
00:40:37
6
117
Male Ben Moutrie
00:40:50
00:40:52
7
141
Male Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:40:54
00:40:55
8
219
Male Julian Hood Barlick Fell Runners
00:41:06
00:41:08
9
752
Male David Cowlishaw
00:41:38
00:41:39
10
514
Male Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers
00:41:58
00:41:59
11
99
Male Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders
00:42:03
00:42:03
12
86
Male Ben Stevens Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:42:17
00:42:18
13
175
Male Will Morris Airecentre Pacers RC
00:42:24
00:42:26
14
73
Male Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:42:28
00:42:29
15
78
Male Matthew Hallam
00:42:33
00:42:34
16
96
Male Thomas Midgley Otley AC
00:42:51
00:42:54
17
355
Male Simon Shaw
00:42:58
00:43:03
18
430
Male Andrew Robertshaw Otley AC
00:43:15
00:43:16
19
291
Male Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders AC
00:43:19
00:43:21
20
344
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club
00:43:52
00:43:57
21
62
Male Jack Macfarlane
00:43:57
00:43:58
22
143
Male Jamie Gibbs
00:44:05
00:44:07
23
807
Female Georgia Malir Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:44:11
00:44:14
24
523
Male Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley AC
00:44:15
00:44:18
25
455
Male Martin Peace Bingley Harriers & AC
00:44:21
00:44:23
26
268
Male Will Kerr Saltaire Striders
00:44:26
00:44:28
27
742
Male Jonathan Bright Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:44:27
00:44:29
28
205
Male Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers
00:44:28
00:44:31
29
483
Male Jon Mansfield Tewkesbury AC
00:44:56
00:44:58
30
548
Male Tim Ashelford Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:45:04
00:45:06
31
101
Male Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers
00:45:04
00:45:07
32
462
Male Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners
00:45:09
00:45:12
33
464
Male David Mcguire Wharfedale Harriers
00:45:14
00:45:15
34
801
Female Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners AC
00:45:17
00:45:19
35
104
Male Chris Watt
00:45:32
00:45:34
36
424
Male Mike Ellis
00:45:43
00:45:46
37
179
Male Ben Butler
00:45:46
00:45:48
38
262
Male James Young Meltham AC
00:45:54
00:45:54
39
54
Male Scott Watson
00:45:48
00:45:54
40
759
Male Chris Dove Skyrac Athletic Club
00:45:55
00:46:01
41
755
Male James Mckenna
00:46:10
00:46:10
42
368
Male Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC
00:46:11
00:46:13
43
407
Male Rogan Ashton Otley AC
00:46:21
00:46:23
44
601
Male Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers & AC
00:46:24
00:46:27
45
290
Male Nick Beanland
00:46:16
00:46:29
46
456
Male Jonathan Forey
00:46:25
00:46:31
47
646
Male Andy Roberts
00:46:29
00:46:32
48
273
Male Daniel Robins Heaton Harriers & AC
00:46:31
00:46:35
49
772
Male Tim Patterson
00:46:02
00:46:37
50
119
Male Rob Patterson
00:46:04
00:46:39
51
770
Male Franco James Pardini Roundhay Runners
00:46:41
00:46:41
52
68
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:46:39
00:46:43
53
21
Male Luke Jones Claremont Road Runners
00:46:34
00:46:43
54
307
Male Steven Purcell
00:46:34
00:46:44
55
466
Male Jason Hemsley Wharfedale Harriers
00:46:44
00:46:51
56
386
Male Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders
00:46:49
00:46:52
57
644
Male Jerry Watson Thames Hare & Hounds
00:46:54
00:46:57
58
100
Male Tom Potter Otley AC
00:47:03
00:47:05
59
408
Male Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:47:03
00:47:06
60
301
Male Ben Lowans
00:47:05
00:47:10
61
382
Male Dan Binks Horsforth Harriers
00:47:04
00:47:11
62
416
Male James Hutchinson
00:47:17
00:47:19
63
414
Male Chris Longstaff Baildon Runners
00:47:24
00:47:28
64
160
Male Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers
00:47:39
00:47:39
65
665
Male Stephen Low Blackwater Valley Runners
00:47:42
00:47:47
66
140
Male Christopher Long
00:47:30
00:47:48
67
484
Male Mark Garnett
00:47:44
00:47:50
68
771
Male Allan Dodds Roundhay Runners
00:47:43
00:47:51
69
212
Male Andrew Smith
00:47:50
00:47:53
70
261
Male Richard Knell-Moore
00:47:50
00:47:54
71
1047
Female Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers RC
00:47:48
00:47:54
72
30
Male Chris Matthews
00:47:48
00:47:59
73
564
Male Andrew Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners
00:47:52
00:48:00
74
176
Male Gary Mann Valley Striders AC
00:47:53
00:48:00
75
169
Male Ben Wilson
00:47:55
00:48:00
76
309
Male Liam Dunne
00:47:58
00:48:00
77
371
Male Rob Grant
00:47:59
00:48:05
78
338
Male Nuno Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club
00:48:00
00:48:06
79
192
Male Rob Garbutt Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:48:00
00:48:06
80
425
Male Christopher Bannister
00:47:56
00:48:06
81
476
Male Jeremy Jackson
00:48:04
00:48:11
82
469
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell & District Harriers
00:48:19
00:48:24
83
376
Male David Bannister
00:48:14
00:48:25
84
44
Male George Stevens Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:48:23
00:48:26
85
164
Male Gareth Holme Baildon Runners
00:48:26
00:48:30
86
218
Male Gavin Longley
00:48:29
00:48:32
87
25
Male James Bryson Baildon Runners
00:48:24
00:48:33
88
501
Male Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers
00:48:29
00:48:33
89
768
Male Paul Senior
00:48:30
00:48:37
90
342
Male Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:48:35
00:48:38
91
224
Male Robin Outtersides Otley AC
00:48:36
00:48:41
92
995
Female Diane Moore Headington RR
00:48:41
00:48:46
93
336
Male Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:48:46
00:48:52
94
434
Male Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club
00:48:46
00:48:52
95
17
Male Gordon Weight Bingley Harriers & AC
00:48:55
00:48:57
96
102
Male Charles Crooks
00:48:13
00:48:57
97
252
Male Dan Murray Valley Striders AC
00:48:45
00:48:59
98
468
Male Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders AC
00:48:50
00:49:00
99
910
Female Helen Wright
00:48:58
00:49:00
100
45
Male James Hingley Horsforth Harriers
00:48:57
00:49:02
101
401
Male Ian Sanderson Valley Striders AC
00:48:46
00:49:03
102
286
Male David Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:48:55
00:49:05
103
225
Male Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
00:49:03
00:49:08
104
237
Male Ben Ralston
00:48:51
00:49:08
105
33
Male James Swinton
00:49:07
00:49:10
106
575
Male Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners
00:49:06
00:49:11
107
881
Female Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
00:49:11
00:49:14
108
347
Male John Featherstone
00:48:54
00:49:17
109
256
Male Andy Bell Valley Striders AC
00:49:05
00:49:18
110
22
Male Ollie Watson Rotherham Harriers and AC
00:49:16
00:49:22
111
852
Female Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers
00:49:19
00:49:24
112
129
Male Kev Charleston
00:49:15
00:49:25
113
572
Male John Halliwell Abbey Runners
00:49:20
00:49:27
114
824
Female Laura Dransfield Roundhay Runners
00:49:20
00:49:28
115
652
Male Paul Dennison Baildon Runners
00:49:26
00:49:29
116
763
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers
00:49:27
00:49:31
117
594
Male Hugh Pearson Otley AC
00:49:38
00:49:39
118
397
Male Paul Simpson
00:49:40
00:49:43
119
88
Male Adam Rhodes
00:49:39
00:49:44
120
650
Male Graham Stephens
00:49:44
00:49:47
121
967
Female Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club
00:49:42
00:49:48
122
584
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:49:45
00:49:50
123
329
Male Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:49:45
00:49:55
124
116
Male Adam Hartley Rothwell & District Harriers
00:49:35
00:50:01
125
84
Male Alistair Mcinnes
00:50:00
00:50:05
126
49
Male Matthew Kasher Hyde Park Harriers
00:50:01
00:50:05
127
390
Male Jonathan Spink
00:49:51
00:50:08
128
835
Female Kirsty Vogan York Knavesmire Harriers
00:49:58
00:50:13
129
332
Male Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers RC
00:50:08
00:50:16
130
853
Female Helen Ralston
00:50:09
00:50:17
131
475
Male Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:50:13
00:50:18
132
869
Female Rosalind Lee
00:50:13
00:50:20
133
539
Male Richard Stone Saltaire Striders
00:50:09
00:50:21
134
629
Male Robert Martin Baildon Runners
00:50:18
00:50:21
135
503
Male Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:50:23
00:50:26
136
289
Male Mark Metcalfe
00:50:17
00:50:27
137
720
Male Bill Chadwick
00:50:24
00:50:29
138
520
Male Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club
00:50:21
00:50:29
139
125
Male Richard Frosztega
00:50:25
00:50:35
140
446
Male Rob Wells
00:50:33
00:50:39
141
597
Male Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
00:50:41
00:50:43
142
683
Male Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:50:38
00:50:44
143
246
Male Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers
00:50:22
00:50:46
144
499
Male Mick Wrench Valley Striders AC
00:50:41
00:50:47
145
767
Male Ben Watson
00:50:44
00:50:47
146
16
Male Jamie Boden
00:50:22
00:50:48
147
253
Male Michael Petersen City of Hull AC
00:50:43
00:50:52
148
459
Male Jonathan Sutcliffe
00:50:41
00:50:56
149
241
Male Sam Wallis
00:50:08
00:51:03
150
302
Male Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale Club
00:51:00
00:51:04
151
198
Male Mark Lester
00:51:05
00:51:10
152
429
Male Martin Hawkins
00:51:07
00:51:13
153
769
Male Joel Giddings Valley Striders AC
00:50:45
00:51:17
154
589
Male David Askew Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:51:25
00:51:25
155
380
Male Martin Hendron
00:51:14
00:51:28
156
193
Male John-Paul Bednarek
00:51:24
00:51:31
157
669
Male Jack Verity Saltaire Striders
00:51:22
00:51:32
158
610
Male Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:51:26
00:51:33
159
933
Female Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:51:29
00:51:35
160
145
Male Michael Richardson
00:51:23
00:51:37
161
127
Male Rob Williams
00:51:16
00:51:39
162
510
Male Stephen Bailey Rothwell & District Harriers
00:51:34
00:51:40
163
383
Male Gavin Beevers
00:51:28
00:51:42
164
559
Male John Houlihan
00:51:42
00:51:44
165
144
Male Thomas Middlebrough
00:51:34
00:51:45
166
76
Male Bradley Dickerson
00:51:43
00:51:50
167
200
Male Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers
00:51:40
00:51:51
168
700
Male Howard Jeffrey Otley AC
00:51:46
00:51:51
169
826
Female Alice Leake Reading Roadrunners
00:51:43
00:51:52
170
267
Male John Merritt
00:51:55
00:51:58
171
615
Male Christoper Glover Kirkstall Harriers
00:51:59
00:52:03
172
278
Male Neil Jones Stadium Runners
00:51:48
00:52:05
173
677
Male Paul Kelly Darlington H & AC
00:52:02
00:52:07
174
573
Male David Kirk Pudsey Pacers RC
00:51:50
00:52:08
175
284
Male Rick Hewland
00:52:03
00:52:10
176
299
Male Paul Gidlow
00:52:02
00:52:12
177
1102
Female Laura Martin Otley AC
00:52:02
00:52:13
178
744
Male Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:52:07
00:52:15
179
39
Male Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:52:04
00:52:16
180
90
Male Charles Casey
00:51:51
00:52:17
181
196
Male Jon Greenwood
00:52:05
00:52:20
182
977
Female Sarah Osullivan Keighley & Craven AC
00:52:09
00:52:20
183
412
Male Tim Palmer Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:52:02
00:52:20
184
760
Male Neil Wallace
00:52:16
00:52:24
185
52
Male David Schneider Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:52:21
00:52:25
186
1171
Female Aly Raw Bingley Harriers & AC
00:52:23
00:52:26
187
623
Male Simon Bellwood
00:52:09
00:52:28
188
748
Male Andrew Davies
00:52:26
00:52:37
189
134
Male Jim Barnett Baildon Runners
00:52:14
00:52:40
190
42
Male Steven Buddle
00:52:18
00:52:45
191
53
Male Joshua Taylor
00:52:39
00:52:47
192
645
Male Andy Pagdin Valley Striders AC
00:52:43
00:52:52
193
634
Male Jonathan Eagle Horsforth Harriers
00:52:45
00:52:52
194
190
Male Andrew Boyle
00:52:44
00:52:52
195
184
Male Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:52:36
00:52:58
196
63
Male Jake Agar
00:52:48
00:52:59
197
15
Male Tom Linton Neal
00:52:55
00:53:00
198
366
Male Martin Jones Abbey Runners
00:52:42
00:53:00
199
72
Male Matthew Wilson
00:52:58
00:53:03
200
60
Male Joshua Roughton
00:52:59
00:53:08
201
387
Male Richard Shelton
00:52:54
00:53:08
202
142
Male Ross Bibby Valley Striders AC
00:52:56
00:53:09
203
675
Male James Cunningham
00:53:07
00:53:10
204
70
Male Mike Roebuck
00:53:00
00:53:17
205
571
Male Dave Weight
00:53:05
00:53:18
206
318
Male David Mason
00:52:47
00:53:18
207
324
Male Andy Peake
00:53:11
00:53:19
208
385
Male Simon Redshaw Valley Striders AC
00:53:16
00:53:20
209
758
Male Jack Minchella
00:53:04
00:53:25
210
29
Male Rhys Norman
00:53:22
00:53:31
211
621
Male Toby White
00:53:09
00:53:34
212
197
Male Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers
00:53:24
00:53:35
213
712
Male Alistair Wood
00:53:26
00:53:41
214
566
Male Richard Sykes
00:53:18
00:53:44
215
235
Male Russell Aydon-Butler
00:53:26
00:53:46
216
392
Male Peter Booth
00:53:42
00:53:49
217
442
Male Chris Stacey
00:53:39
00:53:52
218
294
Male Jez Burnham
00:53:40
00:53:57
219
709
Male David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers
00:53:50
00:53:58
220
330
Male Adrian Stott
00:53:46
00:53:58
221
38
Male Jonathan Schneider Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:53:54
00:53:58
222
441
Male Paul Baildon Baildon Runners
00:54:02
00:54:05
223
359
Male Tim Brayshaw
00:53:52
00:54:07
224
234
Male Greg Trusselle
00:53:45
00:54:10
225
516
Male Robert Budding
00:54:04
00:54:12
226
833
Female Victoria Stevens Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:53:56
00:54:13
227
322
Male Phil Hoskins
00:53:57
00:54:14
228
323
Male Martin Stoney
00:53:52
00:54:17
229
626
Male Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:54:15
00:54:19
230
1196
Female Caroline Whittaker Watford Harriers
00:54:13
00:54:20
231
1032
Female Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers & AC
00:54:21
00:54:21
232
319
Male Andrew Dodman
00:54:07
00:54:21
233
914
Female Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders
00:54:16
00:54:22
234
384
Male Pedro Acha Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:54:08
00:54:26
235
1257
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
00:54:26
00:54:26
236
1166
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:54:25
00:54:31
237
928
Female Emma Stoney Baildon Runners
00:54:08
00:54:33
238
32
Male James Matthews
00:54:22
00:54:33
239
152
Male Joseph Masley
00:54:36
00:54:36
240
461
Male Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders
00:54:26
00:54:38
241
691
Male Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:54:36
00:54:41
242
420
Male David Craske
00:54:26
00:54:44
243
850
Female Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:54:35
00:54:45
244
906
Female Katie Scatchard
00:54:41
00:54:46
245
1070
Female Helen Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:54:41
00:54:49
246
221
Male Graham Mckenzie Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:54:46
00:54:52
247
379
Male Nick Wagstaff VocaLink Running Club
00:54:11
00:54:58
248
1020
Female Rachel Mackie Abbey Runners
00:54:49
00:55:00
249
288
Male Andrew Leonard
00:54:45
00:55:03
250
28
Male Tommy Murphy
00:55:06
00:55:06
251
242
Male Stuart Wilkinson
00:54:29
00:55:06
252
753
Male Steve Cowlishaw
00:55:06
00:55:09
253
931
Female Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders
00:55:02
00:55:13
254
984
Female Fiona Robins Heaton Harriers & AC
00:55:00
00:55:15
255
765
Male Guy Moran
00:54:38
00:55:16
256
619
Male Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:55:08
00:55:16
257
19
Male Toby Waring
00:54:45
00:55:18
258
716
Male John Ward Abbey Runners
00:55:05
00:55:20
259
287
Male Nicholas Fawcett
00:54:38
00:55:22
260
187
Male James Tiffany
00:54:55
00:55:26
261
163
Male Oliver Cheyne
00:54:56
00:55:28
262
1009
Female Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners
00:55:14
00:55:29
263
391
Male Lorne Mcneill Baildon Runners
00:54:57
00:55:31
264
663
Male Geoffrey Baggaley
00:55:25
00:55:33
265
821
Female Sarah Whitehead
00:55:28
00:55:34
266
1156
Female Fiona Hoare
00:55:17
00:55:35
267
470
Male Alec Westley
00:55:05
00:55:36
268
529
Male David Black Clayton Le Moors Harriers
00:55:34
00:55:38
269
882
Female Laura Ralston
00:55:15
00:55:42
270
541
Male Nicolas Rhodes
00:55:30
00:55:44
271
842
Female Rebecca Streets
00:55:32
00:55:46
272
333
Male Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club
00:55:25
00:55:46
273
527
Male Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale Club
00:55:29
00:55:46
274
313
Male David Eagle
00:55:39
00:55:47
275
579
Male James Cullen
00:55:48
00:55:52
276
494
Male Neil Hill
00:55:41
00:55:56
277
596
Male John Buddle Baildon Runners
00:55:44
00:55:56
278
410
Male Ian Jenkins
00:55:44
00:55:59
279
317
Male Simon Lister
00:56:03
00:56:05
280
378
Male Phil Hutchinson
00:55:31
00:56:05
281
662
Male David Lewis Idle AC
00:55:44
00:56:11
282
696
Male Martin Simpson
00:55:58
00:56:16
283
270
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers
00:55:42
00:56:16
284
489
Male Martin Mccleave Horsforth Harriers
00:56:09
00:56:17
285
247
Male Alistair Mcdonald
00:55:57
00:56:18
286
35
Male Josh Horton
00:56:12
00:56:21
287
1256
Female Louise Riches Otley AC
00:56:15
00:56:22
288
504
Male Tim Edwards
00:56:10
00:56:24
289
661
Male Alistair Smyth Valley Striders AC
00:56:07
00:56:24
290
668
Male Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:56:20
00:56:27
291
394
Male Richard Hoskins
00:56:12
00:56:30
292
400
Male David Harrop
00:56:05
00:56:33
293
257
Male Paul Bates
00:56:07
00:56:33
294
418
Male Craig Blackwell
00:56:32
00:56:37
295
77
Male David Murgatroyd
00:56:30
00:56:37
296
485
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners
00:56:21
00:56:38
297
471
Male Fraser Priestley
00:56:30
00:56:45
298
595
Male John Dade Otley AC
00:56:24
00:56:47
299
463
Male Rob Bowie
00:56:31
00:56:48
300
112
Male Andy Lowe
00:56:23
00:56:50
301
519
Male Ged Coll Valley Striders AC
00:56:25
00:56:55
302
513
Male Martin Dodsley
00:56:40
00:56:55
303
1218
Female Becky Weight Bingley Harriers & AC
00:56:49
00:56:58
304
855
Female Helen Crooks
00:56:48
00:57:02
305
263
Male Dan Cobb Baildon Runners
00:56:37
00:57:02
306
1247
Female Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:56:53
00:57:05
307
174
Male Matthew Pattison
00:56:50
00:57:11
308
545
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
00:56:49
00:57:12
309
153
Male David Allman
00:56:44
00:57:12
310
1123
Female Sue Moul
00:57:04
00:57:14
311
59
Male Harrison Foster
00:57:07
00:57:17
312
679
Male David Moutrie
00:57:09
00:57:19
313
653
Male Michael Robins Valley Striders AC
00:56:54
00:57:20
314
647
Male Iain Cornish
00:56:58
00:57:25
315
900
Female Katie Moore
00:57:06
00:57:25
316
805
Female Holly Margerrison
00:57:21
00:57:25
317
892
Female Renee Saxton
00:57:01
00:57:25
318
236
Male Adrian Lister
00:57:14
00:57:32
319
377
Male Andy Webster
00:57:13
00:57:34
320
941
Female Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners
00:57:17
00:57:34
321
283
Male Simon Padfield
00:57:17
00:57:37
322
448
Male Keith Bennett Idle AC
00:56:57
00:57:38
323
340
Male Darren Fawcett
00:57:20
00:57:41
324
1200
Female Sue Sunderland Valley Striders AC
00:57:11
00:57:43
325
285
Male Dominic Goldthorp
00:56:49
00:57:44
326
708
Male Anthony Richards
00:57:31
00:57:46
327
526
Male Andrew Wicks
00:57:29
00:57:48
328
688
Male Stephen Brown
00:57:46
00:57:48
329
168
Male Matthew Clayton-Stead
00:57:35
00:57:53
330
950
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:57:44
00:57:53
331
611
Male John Blyth
00:57:30
00:57:54
332
451
Male Danny Chrisanthou
00:57:11
00:57:56
333
749
Male Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders
00:57:46
00:57:58
334
670
Male Matt Podd Otley AC
00:57:36
00:58:02
335
365
Male Tom Odonnell
00:57:38
00:58:02
336
549
Male John Muirhead
00:57:45
00:58:02
337
628
Male Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers
00:57:51
00:58:03
338
638
Male Russell Thomas
00:57:42
00:58:03
339
492
Male Peter White
00:57:44
00:58:05
340
674
Male Jeff Kipling
00:57:58
00:58:07
341
4
Male Adam Waring
00:57:33
00:58:07
342
810
Female Sarah Dewhirst Bingley Harriers & AC
00:57:54
00:58:08
343
537
Male Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:57:44
00:58:11
344
509
Male Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers RC
00:57:48
00:58:11
345
137
Male Jamie Armitage
00:57:29
00:58:13
346
694
Male Peter Whitehead
00:58:06
00:58:14
347
889
Female Jenny Allen
00:57:46
00:58:15
348
203
Male Jason Potter
00:57:39
00:58:16
349
723
Male Martin Wilson
00:58:01
00:58:18
350
185
Male Ian Turnbull
00:57:53
00:58:22
351
447
Male Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers
00:58:02
00:58:24
352
130
Male Patrick Obrien
00:58:03
00:58:27
353
41
Male Bill Child
00:58:23
00:58:28
354
156
Male Andrew Howarth
00:58:20
00:58:29
355
706
Male Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers
00:58:19
00:58:29
356
372
Male Michael Smith Abbey Runners
00:58:19
00:58:36
357
240
Male Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:58:16
00:58:39
358
839
Female Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers
00:58:21
00:58:40
359
110
Male Matthew Manley Roundhay Runners
00:58:21
00:58:50
360
590
Male Simon Noble
00:58:31
00:58:54
361
599
Male Simon Rogers
00:58:39
00:58:55
362
1182
Female Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:58:50
00:58:58
363
91
Male Michael Turnbull
00:58:35
00:59:00
364
500
Male George Grant
00:58:28
00:59:01
365
279
Male Paul Herbert
00:58:08
00:59:01
366
232
Male Ben Mason
00:58:24
00:59:02
367
818
Female Cerys Jones
00:58:43
00:59:02
368
944
Female Amanda Bellwood
00:58:47
00:59:05
369
957
Female Lucy Armstrong Pudsey Pacers RC
00:58:33
00:59:05
370
940
Female Danielle Tiffany
00:58:37
00:59:08
371
591
Male Andrew Jackson
00:58:51
00:59:08
372
251
Male Tim Bellwood
00:58:52
00:59:10
373
1169
Female Jude Greenwood
00:58:49
00:59:10
374
754
Male Duncan Gill
00:58:58
00:59:12
375
532
Male Jim Hart
00:58:57
00:59:15
376
666
Male Eric Keraudran
00:59:01
00:59:20
377
555
Male Andrew Duncan
00:59:07
00:59:21
378
865
Female Fiona Carmody
00:58:45
00:59:22
379
113
Male James Appleby
00:58:53
00:59:22
380
1253
Female Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers Ac
00:59:04
00:59:23
381
985
Female Ailsa Rhodes
00:59:10
00:59:25
382
216
Male Mark Frankland Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:58:47
00:59:25
383
477
Male Darren Mitchell
00:58:55
00:59:25
384
389
Male Neil Crossley
00:59:08
00:59:26
385
14
Male Scott Brayshaw
00:59:01
00:59:28
386
954
Female Nicola Lee Otley AC
00:59:17
00:59:31
387
602
Male Ingemar Janotta
00:59:14
00:59:31
388
254
Male Greg Skerrett Valley Striders AC
00:58:59
00:59:32
389
1000
Female Alison Smith Abbey Runners
00:59:15
00:59:33
390
444
Male Simon David Tupling Airecentre Pacers RC
00:59:33
00:59:35
391
80
Male Liam Verity Saltaire Striders
00:59:08
00:59:35
392
260
Male Kieran Obrien Kirkstall Harriers
00:59:04
00:59:36
393
12
Male Dan Jones
00:59:26
00:59:37
394
189
Male Gavin Lupton
00:58:47
00:59:37
395
482
Male Iain Currie Valley Striders AC
00:59:10
00:59:41
396
1245
Female Amelia Guilfoyle
00:59:09
00:59:43
397
220
Male Tim Binstead Roundhay Runners
00:59:19
00:59:44
398
557
Male Carl Smith
00:59:33
00:59:44
399
136
Male Dave Rosenberg
00:58:59
00:59:45
400
750
Male James Dunford
00:59:07
00:59:45
401
1081
Female Sarah Grant
00:59:36
00:59:48
402
103
Male Hugh Allman
00:59:26
00:59:48
403
547
Male Chris Dewhirst
00:59:22
00:59:49
404
690
Male Jonathon Lester Skyrac Athletic Club
00:59:42
00:59:50
405
98
Male Andy Green Pudsey Pacers RC
00:59:12
00:59:54
406
551
Male Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
00:59:10
00:59:55
407
297
Male Steve Little
00:59:41
00:59:56
408
374
Male Jason Wainwright
00:59:42
00:59:57
409
1018
Female Sarah Banfield
00:59:13
00:59:58
410
657
Male David Waring
00:59:25
01:00:00
411
658
Male Jonathan Walton
00:59:33
01:00:00
412
505
Male David Connor
00:59:04
01:00:00
413
604
Male Carl Walsh
00:59:33
01:00:01
414
457
Male Paul Tomlinson
00:59:17
01:00:03
415
3
Male Kieran Batty
00:59:44
01:00:04
416
827
Female Louise Pickett
01:00:01
01:00:05
417
361
Male Tom Button Valley Striders AC
00:59:51
01:00:07
418
913
Female Louise Cazan Valley Striders AC
00:59:44
01:00:14
419
1251
Female Katie Gill
01:00:02
01:00:14
420
860
Female Victoria Annis
00:59:48
01:00:15
421
1041
Female Deborah Stockley
01:00:03
01:00:15
422
443
Male Charles Robinson
00:59:59
01:00:21
423
624
Male Tim Abram Tewkesbury AC
00:59:50
01:00:22
424
502
Male David Dodson
00:59:51
01:00:22
425
939
Female Sarah Glover Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:59:55
01:00:23
426
722
Male Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders
01:00:12
01:00:25
427
132
Male Tom Mccartney
01:00:12
01:00:25
428
85
Male Adam Broadbent
01:00:14
01:00:27
429
182
Male Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders
00:59:58
01:00:27
430
1222
Female Jo Haigh
00:59:51
01:00:29
431
671
Male Pete Crosland Bingley Harriers & AC
01:00:16
01:00:29
432
393
Male Mike Scott
01:00:09
01:00:30
433
243
Male Steven Bellerby
00:59:59
01:00:34
434
592
Male Danny Smith Roundhay Runners
00:59:55
01:00:36
435
82
Male Luke Burras
01:00:19
01:00:40
436
43
Male Douglas Holmes
01:00:35
01:00:41
437
1092
Female Sarah Mcbrinn
01:00:26
01:00:43
438
612
Male Phil Mcgeever Horsforth Harriers
01:00:09
01:00:44
439
47
Male Ben Jones
01:00:37
01:00:47
440
766
Male Keith Park
01:00:29
01:00:48
441
352
Male Mark Phillipson
01:00:32
01:00:50
442
26
Male Jake Waring
01:00:15
01:00:50
443
472
Male Robert Meadows
01:00:31
01:00:53
444
230
Male Daniel Guilfoyle
01:00:17
01:00:55
445
736
Male John Moran
01:00:44
01:00:59
446
1161
Female Maris Waterhouse
01:00:54
01:01:01
447
885
Female Rebecca Powell Baildon Runners
01:00:37
01:01:03
448
875
Female Julia Llewellyn
01:00:47
01:01:04
449
327
Male Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:00:58
01:01:07
450
118
Male Graeme Cowling
01:00:44
01:01:08
451
296
Male Damian Holmes
01:01:09
01:01:16
452
48
Male Paul Buddle
01:00:49
01:01:17
453
415
Male Gavin Jones
01:00:57
01:01:24
454
1223
Female Helen Love Saltaire Striders
01:01:16
01:01:29
455
1216
Female Susan Fulton Bingley Harriers & AC
01:01:01
01:01:33
456
450
Male Andrew Soutar Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:01:01
01:01:34
457
872
Female Laura Rhodes
01:01:30
01:01:36
458
228
Male Harvey Mills
01:00:59
01:01:37
459
886
Female Lucy Whatmuff
01:01:03
01:01:38
460
745
Male John Kay
01:01:03
01:01:38
461
496
Male David Martin
01:01:12
01:01:38
462
1084
Female Caroline Craske Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:01:20
01:01:40
463
905
Female Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners
01:00:56
01:01:41
464
586
Male Michael Pickard
01:01:04
01:01:41
465
917
Female Caroline Mansfield Tewkesbury AC
01:01:13
01:01:43
466
600
Male Tim Brear
01:01:30
01:01:48
467
728
Male John Hussey
01:00:50
01:01:48
468
5
Male Toby Hainsworth Brear
01:01:31
01:01:48
469
106
Male Alastair Campbell
01:01:18
01:01:49
470
1026
Female Kathy Hind
01:01:17
01:01:51
471
655
Male David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:01:11
01:01:52
472
608
Male Stuart Margerrison
01:01:25
01:01:54
473
915
Female Karen Hood Skipton AC
01:01:18
01:01:56
474
542
Male Andrew Brownell-Judd
01:01:03
01:01:57
475
1212
Female Hilary Tucker Abbey Runners
01:01:36
01:01:57
476
281
Male Igs Robun Saltaire Striders
01:01:27
01:01:57
477
31
Male Michael Leese
01:01:23
01:02:04
478
973
Female Victoria Marshall
01:01:30
01:02:05
479
970
Female Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers
01:01:54
01:02:09
480
1188
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas A.C.
01:01:28
01:02:09
481
989
Female Julie Raven
01:01:45
01:02:09
482
552
Male Mark Dixson Pudsey Pacers RC
01:01:40
01:02:13
483
507
Male Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:01:58
01:02:16
484
819
Female Nicola Oldroyd
01:01:59
01:02:18
485
614
Male Iain Jones
01:02:09
01:02:20
486
154
Male Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers
01:01:22
01:02:21
487
1142
Female Melanie Scott
01:02:15
01:02:30
488
556
Male Tony Clancy
01:01:52
01:02:32
489
687
Male Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:02:27
01:02:35
490
123
Male Martin Mcphillie
01:02:10
01:02:36
491
357
Male James Rhodes
01:02:26
01:02:40
492
10
Male Joe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers
01:01:54
01:02:41
493
325
Male Alan Bland
01:01:58
01:02:42
494
898
Female Michelle Morris Baildon Runners
01:02:21
01:02:44
495
292
Male Neil Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
01:02:29
01:02:44
496
718
Male Paul Roebuck
01:02:27
01:02:45
497
685
Male Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers
01:01:47
01:02:46
498
730
Male Ben Ralston
01:02:20
01:02:49
499
631
Male Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:02:15
01:02:52
500
1118
Female Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:02:15
01:02:52
501
1079
Female Liz Fawcett
01:02:35
01:02:54
502
699
Male Peter Holt
01:02:13
01:02:55
503
1029
Female Sara Elliott Otley AC
01:02:47
01:02:55
504
1085
Female Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers
01:02:52
01:02:59
505
491
Male Brian Griffiths
01:02:25
01:03:01
506
259
Male Neil Hullah
01:02:43
01:03:01
507
432
Male Jon Thornber
01:02:20
01:03:02
508
223
Male Chris Jackson
01:02:31
01:03:03
509
1159
Female Helen Walsh
01:02:34
01:03:03
510
1221
Female Jacqueline Ackroyd Otley AC
01:02:19
01:03:04
511
540
Male Michael Bryant Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:02:28
01:03:05
512
493
Male Phillip Holmes
01:02:28
01:03:07
513
1190
Female Diane Streets
01:02:42
01:03:09
514
214
Male Joshua Kimberling
01:02:28
01:03:10
515
370
Male Noel Banfield Wakefield Triathlon Club
01:02:29
01:03:13
516
834
Female Claire Dutson
01:03:13
01:03:24
517
498
Male Sam Oddie
01:02:31
01:03:26
518
578
Male Tim Boden
01:02:50
01:03:27
519
587
Male Tony Allison
01:03:01
01:03:29
520
217
Male Gareth Wilce
01:02:54
01:03:31
521
395
Male Simon Molyneux
01:03:06
01:03:37
522
1073
Female Claire Welling
01:03:00
01:03:40
523
1049
Female Alison Rose
01:03:08
01:03:49
524
1109
Female Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
01:03:29
01:03:49
525
437
Male Ed Webster
01:03:07
01:03:51
526
998
Female Melanie West Baildon Runners
01:03:03
01:03:51
527
582
Male Alistair Mclean
01:03:16
01:03:51
528
1209
Female Deborah Holmes
01:03:45
01:03:53
529
1115
Female Elaine Cossins Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:03:10
01:03:54
530
897
Female Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers
01:02:53
01:03:54
531
854
Female Nicole Murray
01:03:51
01:03:58
532
265
Male Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club
01:03:26
01:03:59
533
866
Female Jennifer Miller
01:03:50
01:04:00
534
114
Male Alex Spencer
01:03:33
01:04:01
535
314
Male Carl Wood
01:03:40
01:04:06
536
282
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club
01:03:48
01:04:10
537
714
Male Frank Masley Saltaire Striders
01:03:54
01:04:11
538
518
Male Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers RC
01:03:41
01:04:11
539
563
Male Andrew Dunn
01:03:40
01:04:14
540
24
Male Charles Moorey
01:03:32
01:04:15
541
363
Male Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers RC
01:03:18
01:04:15
542
402
Male Graham Harvey Skyrac Athletic Club
01:03:54
01:04:16
543
574
Male David Heels Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
01:04:01
01:04:16
544
1173
Female Nicole Demot
01:04:17
01:04:17
545
911
Female Julie Mackenzie York Acorn Running Club
01:04:00
01:04:17
546
1068
Female Carron Kennedy Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:04:07
01:04:18
547
356
Male Richard Liddle
01:03:38
01:04:18
548
275
Male Chris Naylor
01:03:43
01:04:18
549
367
Male Barry White
01:04:00
01:04:19
550
1198
Female Sarah Swales Roundhay Runners
01:03:34
01:04:19
551
1147
Female Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers
01:04:19
01:04:25
552
150
Male Ian Roberts
01:04:03
01:04:25
553
879
Female Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers
01:04:02
01:04:26
554
802
Female Katy Boden
01:04:15
01:04:27
555
531
Male Chris Charlseworth
01:04:00
01:04:29
556
672
Male Stephen Burras
01:04:06
01:04:31
557
1246
Female Sarah Lewis
01:04:19
01:04:31
558
603
Male Simon Brayshaw
01:04:13
01:04:33
559
693
Male Bernard Thornton
01:03:46
01:04:35
560
1007
Female Leanne Hague
01:04:03
01:04:35
561
1107
Female Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers
01:04:03
01:04:36
562
298
Male Neil Metcalfe
01:04:15
01:04:38
563
304
Male Richard Light
01:04:14
01:04:38
564
404
Male James Balkwill Abbey Runners
01:04:18
01:04:41
565
92
Male Paul Denvers
01:04:14
01:04:42
566
840
Female Kersti Fourcin
01:04:13
01:04:43
567
1124
Female Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:04:24
01:04:44
568
642
Male Colin Brunold
01:04:08
01:04:45
569
1116
Female Nicki Ashworth
01:04:34
01:04:48
570
1114
Female Helen Rutherford
01:04:13
01:04:48
571
1074
Female Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers RC
01:04:18
01:04:51
572
460
Male Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers RC
01:04:17
01:04:51
573
360
Male Chris Howarth Stainland Lions Running Club
01:04:39
01:04:59
574
1121
Female Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers RC
01:04:28
01:05:00
575
93
Male Richard Slatcher
01:04:18
01:05:01
576
929
Female Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers
01:04:16
01:05:07
577
165
Male Carl Elliott
01:04:29
01:05:14
578
148
Male Max Bean
01:04:31
01:05:16
579
517
Male Robert Bowman
01:04:36
01:05:22
580
817
Female Fiona Kipling
01:05:13
01:05:22
581
1217
Female Irene Kipling
01:05:13
01:05:22
582
1237
Female Gail Tombs Abbey Runners
01:05:15
01:05:25
583
195
Male Simon Brass Stadium Runners
01:05:12
01:05:32
584
1071
Female Liz Caven Baildon Runners
01:05:04
01:05:32
585
36
Male Christopher Magin
01:04:52
01:05:38
586
428
Male John Batchelor Valley Striders AC
01:05:07
01:05:41
587
1067
Female Julia Day Horsforth Harriers
01:05:07
01:05:42
588
1001
Female Alexandra Richens Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:24
01:05:42
589
423
Male Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:32
01:05:42
590
1243
Female Nicola Smith Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:33
01:05:43
591
1185
Female Jan Davies Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:05:44
01:05:44
592
1021
Female Nicola Booth
01:05:30
01:05:44
593
894
Female Lucy Brown
01:05:09
01:05:46
594
170
Male Billy Milner
01:05:09
01:05:46
595
396
Male Neil Lawton
01:04:51
01:05:47
596
1025
Female Nicola Hoskins
01:05:20
01:05:48
597
627
Male Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:05:12
01:05:53
598
538
Male Rob Leach
01:04:59
01:05:54
599
149
Male Christopher Justham
01:05:38
01:05:55
600
486
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC
01:05:08
01:05:58
601
207
Male Alan Justham
01:05:41
01:05:59
602
947
Female Jill Geering
01:05:58
01:06:03
603
698
Male Michael Tinker Valley Striders AC
01:05:50
01:06:03
604
660
Male Rob Fisher
01:05:42
01:06:04
605
345
Male Kevin Deakin
01:05:56
01:06:07
606
293
Male Jonathan Rhodes
01:05:25
01:06:07
607
856
Female Zara Granger
01:05:26
01:06:10
608
105
Male Matthew Thackwray Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:05:26
01:06:10
609
403
Male Ian Spittlehouse
01:05:33
01:06:14
610
904
Female Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers RC
01:05:25
01:06:19
611
726
Male Tom Hannah Otley AC
01:05:54
01:06:22
612
617
Male Ian Rayner Roundhay Runners
01:05:26
01:06:23
613
703
Male Simon Greene
01:05:58
01:06:25
614
1045
Female Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:05:40
01:06:26
615
550
Male Simon Ward
01:06:02
01:06:26
616
1096
Female Helen Forey Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:05:44
01:06:30
617
838
Female Catriona Campbell
01:05:38
01:06:31
618
961
Female Ruth Wickens
01:05:48
01:06:32
619
398
Male David Wickens
01:05:48
01:06:32
620
454
Male David Thackray
01:05:49
01:06:34
621
1097
Female Geraldine Sutcliffe
01:06:02
01:06:35
622
757
Male Harry Minchella
01:06:16
01:06:36
623
1235
Female Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:06:05
01:06:40
624
585
Male Steve Calder
01:06:04
01:06:42
625
681
Male Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners
01:06:03
01:06:46
626
976
Female Jennifer Howes
01:06:33
01:06:46
627
543
Male Stephen Tindall
01:06:05
01:06:50
628
903
Female Jodie Dunkley Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:06:40
01:06:51
629
1192
Female Jill Buddle
01:06:09
01:06:51
630
530
Male Roger Davis Otley AC
01:06:26
01:06:54
631
364
Male Richard Chester
01:06:23
01:06:55
632
1184
Female Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:06:22
01:06:57
633
406
Male Neil Barton
01:06:18
01:07:00
634
362
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:06:10
01:07:00
635
1089
Female Sara Richard Otley AC
01:06:48
01:07:05
636
515
Male Peter Kettleborough
01:06:45
01:07:05
637
349
Male Garry Howes
01:06:45
01:07:07
638
901
Female Samantha Harris
01:07:05
01:07:16
639
934
Female Alissa Howroyd
01:06:56
01:07:17
640
738
Male Paul Morris
01:07:07
01:07:17
641
1075
Female Jane Guillard Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:06:38
01:07:19
642
1062
Female Caroline Smelt-Webb
01:06:42
01:07:19
643
413
Male Chris Smith
01:06:47
01:07:20
644
312
Male Neil Southern
01:06:43
01:07:23
645
37
Male Thibault Forget
01:07:08
01:07:25
646
239
Male Christopher Rhodes
01:06:32
01:07:26
647
1255
Female Rosie Allman
01:07:01
01:07:26
648
616
Male Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners
01:06:33
01:07:26
649
924
Female Laura Bloomfield
01:07:13
01:07:28
650
121
Male Andy Earley
01:06:35
01:07:29
651
162
Male Alex Ball
01:06:53
01:07:29
652
868
Female Gilly Wight Otley AC
01:06:59
01:07:36
653
310
Male David Singleton
01:06:39
01:07:36
654
1005
Female Joanna Weston
01:07:21
01:07:44
655
673
Male Barry Markey Bradford Airedale AC
01:06:55
01:07:45
656
488
Male Jon Tindall
01:07:19
01:07:50
657
354
Male Andrew Barker
01:07:17
01:08:02
658
1176
Female Julie James St Theresas A.C.
01:07:20
01:08:03
659
497
Male Kingsley Melville
01:07:24
01:08:06
660
522
Male Gary Waite Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:07:35
01:08:10
661
528
Male Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders
01:07:40
01:08:10
662
1160
Female Louise Leckenby
01:07:39
01:08:10
663
208
Male Chris Tomlinson
01:07:59
01:08:11
664
83
Male Adam Leese
01:07:31
01:08:12
665
680
Male Seamus Doherty
01:07:27
01:08:12
666
724
Male Peter Boyle St Theresas A.C.
01:07:39
01:08:18
667
926
Female Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou
01:07:36
01:08:19
668
832
Female Jessics Bowman
01:07:35
01:08:20
669
1259
Female Lisa Richardson
01:07:53
01:08:26
670
943
Female Frances Whittle
01:08:17
01:08:30
671
980
Female Liz Johnson
01:08:18
01:08:31
672
1050
Female Rachel Belk
01:07:39
01:08:32
673
909
Female Jenny Simmonds
01:07:40
01:08:32
674
328
Male John Megson
01:07:38
01:08:35
675
331
Male Matthew Naylor
01:07:39
01:08:36
676
1091
Female Kirstie Jackson
01:08:06
01:08:37
677
1004
Female Gaynor Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC
01:07:45
01:08:38
678
199
Male Joseph Roberts
01:07:57
01:08:38
679
1126
Female Tracy Towler Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:07:53
01:08:40
680
358
Male James Stamp
01:08:14
01:08:48
681
348
Male Phil Dawson
01:08:19
01:08:54
682
828
Female Rhiannon Broadbent
01:08:43
01:08:55
683
339
Male Darren Green
01:08:31
01:08:56
684
1043
Female Nancy Atkinson
01:08:32
01:08:57
685
1069
Female Juliet Muirhead
01:08:30
01:08:58
686
717
Male Chris Leese
01:08:18
01:09:00
687
421
Male John Doods
01:08:15
01:09:03
688
883
Female Charlotte Tomlinson Otley AC
01:08:55
01:09:07
689
1172
Female Madeleine Watson Thames Hare & Hounds
01:08:08
01:09:07
690
864
Female Charlotte Fitzpatrick
01:08:25
01:09:12
691
171
Male Adam Fitzpatrick
01:08:25
01:09:12
692
751
Male Larner Caleb
01:08:41
01:09:15
693
1179
Female Lorraine Kennedy Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:08:28
01:09:18
694
560
Male Mark Westwood
01:08:51
01:09:21
695
632
Male Neil Smith
01:08:25
01:09:22
696
453
Male Mathew Hydleman
01:08:56
01:09:25
697
245
Male Andre Labadie
01:08:53
01:09:32
698
640
Male Graham Hawden Rothwell & District Harriers
01:09:11
01:09:35
699
908
Female Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers
01:08:37
01:09:36
700
1136
Female Joanne Pratt Rothwell & District Harriers
01:09:15
01:09:36
701
255
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:09:07
01:09:40
702
135
Male Nick Lankester
01:08:47
01:09:44
703
987
Female Pauline Hogg Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
01:09:14
01:09:46
704
1201
Female Jo Allred
01:09:08
01:09:47
705
1254
Female Gemma Allman
01:09:22
01:09:49
706
194
Male Jean-Pierre Labadie
01:09:15
01:09:53
707
546
Male Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:09:15
01:09:53
708
1258
Female Amanda Crozier Meltham AC
01:09:34
01:09:59
709
67
Male Alexander Garlick
01:09:28
01:10:00
710
295
Male Andy Holohan Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:09:21
01:10:03
711
991
Female Oksana Cooke
01:09:22
01:10:09
712
577
Male Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:09:21
01:10:10
713
1174
Female Arlene Davies
01:09:21
01:10:12
714
1048
Female Claire Merrett
01:09:54
01:10:13
715
639
Male Robert Midgley
01:10:00
01:10:17
716
692
Male Eric Monteiro
01:09:39
01:10:31
717
764
Male Max Johnson
01:10:16
01:10:36
718
81
Male Luke Winterhalder
01:10:17
01:10:37
719
1177
Female Michele Robinson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:09:49
01:10:38
720
704
Male Stephen Whittle Northern Veterans AC
01:09:50
01:10:40
721
1101
Female Julie Potter Baildon Runners
01:10:02
01:10:50
722
877
Female Lauren Davies Sale Harriers Manchester
01:10:11
01:10:51
723
75
Male Joe Seal
01:10:53
01:10:53
724
1162
Female Karen Kirkbright
01:10:19
01:10:55
725
952
Female Alexandra Burns Roundhay Runners
01:10:02
01:10:59
726
746
Male Mark Ayre Roundhay Runners
01:10:04
01:11:01
727
912
Female Natalie Davys Dulwich Runners AC
01:10:48
01:11:02
728
814
Female Laura Kirkbright
01:10:32
01:11:07
729
1139
Female Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:11:06
01:11:16
730
1128
Female Patricia Dickinson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:11:06
01:11:16
731
641
Male Simon Moorey
01:10:36
01:11:18
732
1236
Female Christine Wilson
01:10:48
01:11:19
733
1046
Female Joanna Forkins
01:10:50
01:11:26
734
1180
Female Catherine Brown
01:10:51
01:11:29
735
636
Male Simon Brown Saltaire Striders
01:10:35
01:11:29
736
1077
Female Jo Scott
01:10:53
01:11:30
737
734
Male Terry Robertson
01:10:46
01:11:31
738
635
Male Ian Dunn
01:11:19
01:11:41
739
830
Female Helene Wright
01:11:09
01:11:43
740
613
Male Mark Redhead Rothwell & District Harriers
01:11:23
01:11:49
741
1146
Female Sue Redhead Rothwell & District Harriers
01:11:23
01:11:49
742
1052
Female Caroline Tolan Valley Striders AC
01:11:17
01:11:54
743
992
Female Amanda Darbyshire Baildon Runners
01:11:09
01:11:58
744
1261
Female Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers
01:11:17
01:11:58
745
133
Male Peter Johnson
01:11:24
01:12:03
746
841
Female Frances Taylor
01:11:24
01:12:03
747
959
Female Rebecca Wood
01:11:24
01:12:04
748
820
Female Niamh Bryson
01:11:18
01:12:06
749
729
Male Jeffrey Denton Ackworth Road Runners
01:11:17
01:12:06
750
739
Male Reid Haddow Otley AC
01:11:49
01:12:08
751
1040
Female Alex Thornber
01:11:31
01:12:14
752
920
Female Gemma Harrington Otley AC
01:11:34
01:12:23
753
167
Male Dan North
01:11:38
01:12:25
754
1250
Female Helen Caleb
01:11:52
01:12:28
755
524
Male Jim Andrews
01:11:47
01:12:29
756
1148
Female Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers
01:11:58
01:12:33
757
1208
Female Hilary Andrews
01:12:01
01:12:42
758
1058
Female Louise Galvin
01:12:19
01:12:43
759
1226
Female Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners
01:11:59
01:12:46
760
1167
Female Pauline Ogden
01:12:28
01:12:50
761
702
Male Steven Barrett
01:12:31
01:12:54
762
1165
Female Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:12:25
01:12:54
763
715
Male Richard Johnson
01:12:31
01:12:55
764
1232
Female Susan Johnson
01:12:32
01:12:55
765
978
Female Gillian Jago
01:12:16
01:13:05
766
411
Male Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC
01:12:31
01:13:11
767
1155
Female Karen Boden
01:12:57
01:13:12
768
1240
Female Jackie Walters Baildon Runners
01:12:51
01:13:12
769
1054
Female Sue Jonson
01:12:36
01:13:12
770
803
Female Rebecca Morrish
01:12:29
01:13:12
771
710
Male Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers
01:12:20
01:13:13
772
1145
Female Deborah Heeley
01:12:39
01:13:15
773
50
Male Tom Kelly
01:12:27
01:13:20
774
1205
Female Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:13:01
01:13:21
775
822
Female Lauren Jones
01:12:57
01:13:23
776
107
Male Mark Nicholson
01:13:04
01:13:23
777
884
Female Nikki Hill Stadium Runners
01:12:36
01:13:23
778
1112
Female Cathy Stothers
01:13:01
01:13:27
779
1149
Female Isobel Hainsworth Brear
01:13:01
01:13:27
780
986
Female Nicky Dewhirst
01:13:00
01:13:27
781
825
Female Holly Askew
01:12:59
01:13:30
782
1215
Female Jean Davey
01:13:02
01:13:33
783
1229
Female Madeleine Ellison
01:13:03
01:13:34
784
1017
Female Samantha Wright
01:13:31
01:13:35
785
1151
Female Bridget Slater
01:12:38
01:13:39
786
719
Male Robert Troth
01:12:47
01:13:39
787
1008
Female Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:12:55
01:13:43
788
1181
Female Ann Hall Abbey Runners
01:13:03
01:13:46
789
1141
Female Helen Leach York Knavesmire Harriers
01:12:54
01:13:49
790
570
Male Glenn Davies
01:13:40
01:13:51
791
761
Male John Watkinson
01:12:59
01:13:51
792
1104
Female Samantha Davies
01:13:32
01:13:54
793
618
Male Philip Hill Roundhay Runners
01:12:57
01:13:55
794
732
Male Howard Bednarek
01:13:27
01:13:56
795
1153
Female Penny Hill
01:13:04
01:14:02
796
958
Female Nicola Merritt
01:13:56
01:14:11
797
511
Male Richard Fennell
01:13:26
01:14:13
798
1119
Female Natalie Kettleborough
01:13:57
01:14:17
799
1189
Female Sally Wright Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:13:46
01:14:21
800
721
Male Ken Patterson
01:13:28
01:14:22
801
1076
Female Louise Robinson
01:14:05
01:14:28
802
440
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers RC
01:13:43
01:14:29
803
172
Male Sean Ohalloran Otley AC
01:14:10
01:14:30
804
996
Female Tonya Allen
01:14:14
01:14:34
805
316
Male Richard Allen
01:14:16
01:14:35
806
697
Male Stephen Riley
01:13:47
01:14:35
807
544
Male Al White Abbey Runners
01:13:54
01:14:36
808
465
Male Mark Hainsworth
01:14:07
01:14:38
809
1163
Female Fran Williams
01:13:55
01:14:43
810
982
Female Jan Little
01:14:33
01:14:48
811
20
Male Joe Cotton
01:13:56
01:14:51
812
588
Male Philippe Evans
01:14:09
01:14:56
813
521
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners
01:14:35
01:14:56
814
1108
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners
01:14:37
01:14:56
815
161
Male James Roo
01:14:39
01:14:57
816
1224
Female Jody Sheppard
01:14:22
01:15:07
817
808
Female Gabriella Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:14:30
01:15:09
818
535
Male Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:14:30
01:15:09
819
656
Male Ant Cotton
01:14:20
01:15:14
820
927
Female Stacey Kite
01:14:32
01:15:16
821
126
Male David Drake
01:14:41
01:15:17
822
607
Male Lee Horton
01:14:32
01:15:18
823
558
Male Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers
01:14:32
01:15:19
824
962
Female Hannah Mallinson Otley AC
01:14:30
01:15:20
825
1132
Female Sue Bowden
01:14:32
01:15:21
826
871
Female Rebecca Bibby Valley Striders AC
01:14:33
01:15:27
827
676
Male Peter Obrien
01:14:39
01:15:34
828
664
Male John Kelly
01:14:50
01:15:42
829
1014
Female Victoria Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC
01:15:16
01:15:43
830
1191
Female Jeannette Denning
01:15:06
01:15:56
831
951
Female Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers
01:15:12
01:16:04
832
845
Female Katie Mcinnes Striders of Croydon
01:15:29
01:16:12
833
999
Female Caroline Lawton
01:15:27
01:16:23
834
682
Male Geoffrey Simmons
01:15:42
01:16:28
835
975
Female Shabina Bhatia Abbey Runners
01:16:12
01:16:33
836
1186
Female Steph Atkinson
01:15:40
01:16:38
837
713
Male Paul Thackwray Harrogate Harriers & AC
01:15:49
01:16:46
838
848
Female Katie Mcphillimy
01:16:07
01:16:50
839
58
Male David Reid
01:16:12
01:16:51
840
598
Male Bryan Willis
01:16:21
01:17:13
841
1170
Female Lesley Gregory
01:16:23
01:17:14
842
1103
Female Kathryn Stone Saltaire Striders
01:16:24
01:17:16
843
983
Female Emma Dobson
01:16:23
01:17:20
844
1187
Female Deb Bloom
01:16:38
01:17:20
845
743
Male Tom Dobson
01:16:25
01:17:21
846
1063
Female Emma Jones Otley AC
01:17:06
01:17:24
847
907
Female Sarah Justham
01:17:09
01:17:27
848
536
Male Neil Hargreaves
01:17:12
01:17:33
849
1144
Female Fiona Johnson
01:17:08
01:17:59
850
1066
Female Jan Rayner Roundhay Runners
01:17:04
01:18:01
851
735
Male Howard Skerrett
01:17:20
01:18:12
852
695
Male George Crow
01:17:30
01:18:13
853
813
Female Nuala Price
01:17:43
01:18:16
854
34
Male William Boardman
01:17:43
01:18:16
855
473
Male Giles Hall
01:17:29
01:18:17
856
1241
Female Andrea Willbond
01:18:08
01:18:18
857
1225
Female Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers
01:17:34
01:18:22
858
762
Male Les Kitching Kippax & District Harriers
01:17:52
01:18:36
859
1207
Female Janet Leake
01:17:54
01:18:39
860
1233
Female Sue Stevens Ilkley Harriers Ac
01:17:59
01:18:39
861
1027
Female Marianne Curphey
01:17:57
01:18:41
862
965
Female Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon Club
01:18:24
01:18:58
863
956
Female Kirstie Hamilton
01:18:21
01:19:04
864
727
Male Nigel Longworth
01:18:08
01:19:06
865
74
Male Ian Robson
01:18:49
01:19:18
866
932
Female Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers
01:18:41
01:19:21
867
1252
Female Emma Sutcliffe
01:19:00
01:19:23
868
874
Female Fiona Marcantonio
01:19:00
01:19:24
869
1178
Female Belinda Ohare Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:18:35
01:19:24
870
847
Female Emma Graham
01:18:42
01:19:27
871
1030
Female Beth Oneil
01:18:56
01:19:50
872
938
Female Hannah Mason Horsforth Harriers
01:19:11
01:19:50
873
731
Male Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers RC
01:19:08
01:19:53
874
426
Male Simon Rundstrom
01:19:18
01:19:54
875
6
Male Robin Butler
01:19:07
01:19:55
876
1239
Female Eileen Thomas
01:19:19
01:20:07
877
919
Female Helen Mcnamara Horsforth Harriers
01:19:58
01:20:38
878
1260
Female Joanna Howes Horsforth Harriers
01:19:58
01:20:38
879
1057
Female Julie Parker Heys
01:19:46
01:20:45
880
812
Female Juliet Butler
01:20:00
01:20:47
881
1065
Female Tracy Smith
01:20:26
01:21:11
882
858
Female Cat Binstead
01:20:42
01:21:12
883
69
Male David Simpson
01:20:42
01:21:13
884
1135
Female Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers
01:20:30
01:21:22
885
1140
Female Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers
01:20:30
01:21:23
886
1249
Female Becky Murray Valley Striders AC
01:20:37
01:21:30
887
707
Male Colin Rosenberg
01:20:45
01:21:32
888
851
Female Toni Midgley Otley AC
01:20:51
01:21:41
889
1055
Female Rachel Winter
01:20:51
01:21:44
890
837
Female Jade-Marie Hart
01:21:22
01:21:58
891
1152
Female Debbie Linton
01:21:14
01:21:59
892
277
Male Richard Newman Bingley Harriers & AC
01:21:34
01:22:13
893
867
Female Hannah Burden
01:21:50
01:22:14
894
419
Male Jim Cardwell
01:21:35
01:22:18
895
921
Female Nicola Storey
01:22:03
01:22:32
896
1034
Female Lucy Airey
01:22:22
01:22:47
897
1234
Female Mary Airey
01:22:23
01:22:47
898
1087
Female Alison Tullie
01:22:19
01:22:50
899
861
Female Clare Elizabeth Ford
01:22:01
01:22:50
900
18
Male Trefor Simmons
01:22:08
01:22:51
901
899
Female Sarah Howell Valley Striders AC
01:22:21
01:23:15
902
895
Female Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers
01:23:04
01:23:19
903
815
Female Emily Atkinson
01:22:29
01:23:27
904
1202
Female Sian Waring
01:23:04
01:23:39
905
806
Female Emma Kirkbright
01:23:18
01:23:54
906
1238
Female Rosemarie Utley
01:23:42
01:24:17
907
948
Female Sandie Utley
01:23:43
01:24:17
908
942
Female Poppy Hundal
01:23:36
01:24:32
909
1194
Female Charlotte Montague
01:23:50
01:24:40
910
155
Male Andrew Skerrett
01:24:00
01:24:51
911
1125
Female Jayne Hydleman
01:24:24
01:24:53
912
1083
Female Allison Windass
01:24:17
01:25:10
913
1016
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers RC
01:25:05
01:26:01
914
804
Female Jessica Holmes
01:25:35
01:26:12
915
823
Female Rachel Roughton
01:26:49
01:27:17
916
741
Male Les Wood
01:27:18
01:27:44
917
1244
Female Suzanne Shaw Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:27:02
01:27:55
918
1154
Female Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
01:27:00
01:27:55
919
1015
Female Lisa Holmes
01:28:06
01:28:44
920
581
Male John Blacker
01:28:41
01:29:36
921
320
Male Elton Pick
01:29:34
01:30:25
922
1219
Female Alison Smith
01:29:45
01:30:43
923
343
Male Jon Rhodes
01:29:48
01:30:48
924
1137
Female Marie Margiotta
01:30:54
01:31:30
925
580
Male Michael Margiotta
01:30:54
01:31:31
926
740
Male Michael Thomas
01:31:06
01:31:55
927
1210
Female Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers
01:31:24
01:32:22
928
1106
Female Anna Oliver
01:31:44
01:32:44
929
811
Female Alice Oliver
01:31:44
01:32:44
930
1213
Female Bernadette Butler
01:32:25
01:33:12
931
211
Male Paul Stamp
01:33:26
01:34:13
932
747
Male Nick Stamp
01:33:27
01:34:13
933
1130
Female Freyalyn Close-Hainsworth
01:36:28
01:37:02
934
1127
Female Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers
01:43:36
01:44:35
935
1056
Female Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers
01:43:36
01:44:35
936
964
Female Fiona Howard Eccleshill Road Runners
01:44:03
01:44:57
937
659
Male Andy Walmsley
01:44:29
01:45:22
938
1199
Female Gill Walmsley
01:44:30
01:45:23
939
1228
Female Anastasia Lincoln Idle AC
01:47:09
01:48:12