Running Results

The McCain Yorkshire Coast 10k 2014

Back to Results Download Results In Excel Format  Share on Facebook Finish Line Video Clips

Please note: Please note these results are from the 2014 season if you are looking for 2015 results please click on the results tab on the top and choose Results 2015.
POS
NO
GENDER NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
2
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
00:34:12
00:34:13
2
5
Male Zak Mellard Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
00:34:37
00:34:38
3
3
Male Jack Robertson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jack Robertson Scarborough AC
00:34:41
00:34:41
4
8
Male Robert White Buxton & District AC
00:34:40
00:34:42
5
4
Male Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders RC
00:34:49
00:34:51
6
1557
Male Tony Simpson
00:35:23
00:35:23
7
1624
Male Steven Duffy Northern Frontrunners
00:35:24
00:35:26
8
6
Male Hywel Jones
00:35:26
00:35:29
9
10
Male Mark Colling Scarborough AC
00:35:42
00:35:46
10
16
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC
00:35:46
00:35:48
11
1027
Male Oliver Grimshaw
00:35:46
00:35:48
12
913
Female Jo Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC
00:36:08
00:36:09
13
7
Male Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:36:11
00:36:12
14
18
Male Andrew Masterman Pontefract AC
00:36:33
00:36:33
15
27
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
00:36:40
00:36:43
16
19
Male Shaun Ireland
00:36:47
00:36:49
17
25
Male Darren Rodmell Beverley AC
00:36:58
00:36:59
18
965
Male Daniel Cain East Hull Harriers & AC
00:37:01
00:37:01
19
29
Male Christopher Duck Scarborough AC
00:37:02
00:37:03
20
30
Male Kevin Newman Doncaster AC
00:37:01
00:37:03
21
17
Male Steve Ostler
00:37:15
00:37:16
22
32
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
00:37:11
00:37:22
23
28
Male Andy Parkinson Cleveland Triathlon
00:37:34
00:37:37
24
114
Male Nick Wilson
00:37:36
00:37:44
25
1617
Male Arthur Kershaw
00:37:43
00:37:46
26
24
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough AC
00:37:49
00:37:51
27
51
Male Paul Turner-Johnson
00:37:50
00:37:52
28
121
Male Tyler Evans
00:37:47
00:37:53
29
1
Female Stephanie Burns Rotherham Harriers & AC
00:37:53
00:37:56
30
40
Male Steve Dean
00:37:57
00:38:00
31
31
Male Shaun Hunt
00:38:01
00:38:04
32
34
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC
00:38:05
00:38:09
33
395
Male Paul Riley
00:38:07
00:38:13
34
41
Male David Baldwin Scarborough AC
00:38:11
00:38:14
35
12
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:38:10
00:38:17
36
39
Male Daniel Maw Scarborough AC
00:38:14
00:38:17
37
36
Male Mick Page Doncaster AC
00:38:19
00:38:22
38
38
Male Richard Maw Scarborough AC
00:38:20
00:38:22
39
35
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC
00:38:28
00:38:29
40
11
Male Keith Bindoff
00:38:36
00:38:41
41
21
Male Andrew Dobson North York Moors AC
00:38:39
00:38:42
42
410
Male James Green City of Hull AC
00:38:26
00:38:43
43
1423
Male John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:38:37
00:38:43
44
472
Male Sam Cullen
00:38:40
00:38:45
45
22
Male Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners
00:38:43
00:38:50
46
20
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:38:57
00:38:57
47
396
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC
00:38:53
00:39:00
48
393
Male Ryan Ward Scarborough AC
00:38:56
00:39:02
49
401
Male Phil Jarvis Swift Tees
00:38:57
00:39:03
50
404
Male Ben Thompson Scarborough AC
00:39:00
00:39:05
51
422
Male Simon Pearson Scarborough AC
00:39:01
00:39:05
52
402
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough AC
00:39:02
00:39:07
53
104
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
00:38:57
00:39:10
54
406
Male Ben Roberts
00:39:04
00:39:12
55
37
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
00:39:08
00:39:14
56
417
Male Edward Woodmansey
00:39:08
00:39:14
57
390
Male Peter Ellis
00:39:10
00:39:16
58
420
Male Russell Deane Northern Frontrunners
00:39:11
00:39:21
59
33
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
00:39:18
00:39:22
60
391
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers
00:39:23
00:39:31
61
387
Male Martin Booth Leicester Coritanians
00:39:28
00:39:34
62
490
Male Chris Stubbings
00:39:24
00:39:35
63
115
Male Connor Bingham Kingston upon Hull AC
00:39:26
00:39:36
64
109
Male James Pilmer Scarborough AC
00:39:44
00:39:47
65
397
Male Will Stageman Northern Frontrunners
00:39:38
00:39:51
66
392
Male James Wilson
00:39:47
00:39:54
67
106
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
00:39:50
00:39:57
68
411
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC
00:39:57
00:40:03
69
102
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC
00:40:01
00:40:07
70
958
Male Rob Powell
00:40:04
00:40:09
71
403
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough AC
00:40:17
00:40:24
72
26
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC
00:40:24
00:40:28
73
426
Male Simon Macdonald
00:40:29
00:40:32
74
976
Male Mark Jay Scarborough AC
00:40:27
00:40:33
75
112
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
00:40:30
00:40:36
76
408
Male Carl Sample
00:40:20
00:40:40
77
14
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC
00:40:31
00:40:42
78
429
Male David Kynaston
00:40:39
00:40:45
79
982
Male Andrew Pattinson York Knavesmire Harriers
00:40:38
00:40:45
80
425
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders
00:40:41
00:40:49
81
988
Male Mark Hirst
00:40:44
00:40:49
82
983
Male Mark Potter North York Moors AC
00:40:42
00:40:53
83
1001
Male Fred Smith
00:40:37
00:40:56
84
489
Male Darren Rogers Roundhay Runners
00:40:47
00:40:57
85
1012
Male Antony Connell
00:40:53
00:40:59
86
125
Female Lauren Woodhall Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:40:57
00:41:04
87
975
Male John Eric Potter Bridlington Road Runners
00:40:43
00:41:05
88
119
Male Callum Parton Valley Striders
00:41:07
00:41:14
89
446
Male Simon Burnley Kingfishers Triathlon Club
00:41:09
00:41:16
90
421
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough AC
00:41:19
00:41:25
91
452
Male Dean Stockwell Esk Valley Fell Club
00:41:16
00:41:30
92
454
Male Paul Jefferies Stratford upon Avon AC
00:41:24
00:41:30
93
834
Male Glyn Hewitt
00:41:27
00:41:31
94
895
Male Kevin Bosomworth
00:41:11
00:41:31
95
1024
Male Andrew Gregor Wilkinson
00:41:12
00:41:32
96
49
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough AC
00:41:28
00:41:35
97
113
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
00:41:20
00:41:37
98
376
Male Phil Bussey Doncaster AC
00:41:37
00:41:37
99
861
Female Katy Stringer Scarborough AC
00:41:19
00:41:39
100
981
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
00:41:34
00:41:41
101
46
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
00:41:30
00:41:42
102
398
Male Darren Clements North York Moors AC
00:41:32
00:41:42
103
986
Male Matty Holloway
00:41:40
00:41:46
104
1425
Male Paul Bond
00:41:41
00:41:47
105
103
Male Adam Parton Valley Striders
00:41:42
00:41:48
106
441
Male Andrew Wharton
00:41:35
00:41:50
107
979
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC
00:41:41
00:41:52
108
1407
Male Tom Willcox
00:41:44
00:41:55
109
117
Male Stephen Worrilow
00:41:47
00:41:57
110
1600
Male Paul J Small
00:41:53
00:41:59
111
47
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
00:41:52
00:42:05
112
415
Male James Bland
00:41:48
00:42:07
113
111
Male Victor Shirley Northern Veterans AC
00:42:02
00:42:08
114
836
Male Paul Taylor
00:42:04
00:42:10
115
424
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners
00:41:54
00:42:15
116
443
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders
00:42:01
00:42:15
117
457
Male Lee Hammond
00:42:06
00:42:17
118
431
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
00:42:10
00:42:23
119
500
Male Jamie Ward
00:42:06
00:42:24
120
1000
Male Konrad Sygitowicz Scarborough AC
00:42:13
00:42:24
121
997
Male Wayne Smith
00:42:20
00:42:26
122
118
Male Damian Parkinson
00:42:05
00:42:28
123
999
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
00:42:13
00:42:29
124
1033
Male Rick Forkin
00:42:18
00:42:32
125
1032
Male Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club
00:42:25
00:42:43
126
124
Male David Meilhan
00:42:38
00:42:44
127
508
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners
00:42:23
00:42:45
128
110
Male David Parkin
00:42:22
00:42:47
129
134
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
00:42:40
00:42:47
130
961
Male Matthew Wilson
00:42:44
00:42:49
131
418
Male Mark Candlin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
00:42:31
00:42:50
132
438
Male Graham Robinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:42:49
00:42:55
133
434
Male David Stainthorpe
00:42:36
00:42:57
134
1003
Male Tom Brook
00:42:32
00:42:59
135
996
Male Jim Beauchamp
00:42:49
00:43:00
136
50
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders
00:42:53
00:43:05
137
498
Male Douglas Howarth
00:42:59
00:43:07
138
105
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
00:43:06
00:43:10
139
973
Male Anthony Murphy Red Rose Road Runners
00:43:00
00:43:13
140
449
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
00:43:10
00:43:20
141
491
Male Graeme Mearns Northern Frontrunners
00:43:12
00:43:23
142
455
Male John Spraggett New Marske Harriers AC
00:43:07
00:43:24
143
1426
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough AC
00:43:19
00:43:25
144
990
Male Gary Jolley Beverley AC
00:43:17
00:43:26
145
1026
Male Paul Abrahams Hornsea Harriers
00:43:16
00:43:26
146
412
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
00:43:02
00:43:28
147
442
Male Derek Gunton
00:43:07
00:43:31
148
963
Male Ben Taylor
00:43:16
00:43:33
149
108
Male Mark Lanham
00:43:09
00:43:34
150
991
Male Andrew Lee
00:43:25
00:43:35
151
433
Male David Moroney
00:43:14
00:43:37
152
1004
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough AC
00:43:18
00:43:37
153
588
Male Andrew Croughan Spenborough & District AC
00:42:53
00:43:42
154
987
Male Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers
00:43:36
00:43:43
155
459
Male Chris Shepherd
00:43:34
00:43:46
156
414
Male Gareth Davis
00:43:36
00:43:57
157
1020
Male Karl Creaser
00:43:27
00:43:58
158
1015
Male David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers
00:43:49
00:44:00
159
182
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough AC
00:43:52
00:44:01
160
1034
Male Drew Tindal
00:43:34
00:44:04
161
564
Male Robert Howlett
00:43:50
00:44:05
162
1008
Male James Cook
00:43:48
00:44:08
163
54
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough AC
00:43:59
00:44:09
164
430
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough AC
00:44:04
00:44:12
165
1035
Male James Parry
00:44:06
00:44:13
166
1432
Male Alex Blackman
00:43:47
00:44:14
167
488
Male Barrie Fewster
00:44:00
00:44:16
168
466
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC
00:44:10
00:44:18
169
48
Female Kelly Priestley
00:44:13
00:44:19
170
1010
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
00:44:12
00:44:22
171
1005
Male Philip Mander
00:43:47
00:44:25
172
492
Male David Flinton
00:44:03
00:44:27
173
499
Male Sean Fewster
00:44:13
00:44:28
174
989
Male Peter Henderson
00:44:22
00:44:28
175
556
Male Ian Warwick
00:44:16
00:44:31
176
1050
Male Ian Mortimer
00:44:21
00:44:32
177
501
Male Gary Walford
00:44:22
00:44:33
178
44
Female Emily-May Williams
00:44:24
00:44:34
179
475
Male Rob Maddick
00:44:24
00:44:39
180
962
Male Thomas Hicks
00:44:09
00:44:39
181
1006
Male Paul Robinson
00:44:29
00:44:43
182
1613
Male Jay Taylor
00:44:15
00:44:44
183
1023
Male Geoff Osguthorpe
00:44:26
00:44:46
184
484
Male Phil Hayden Northern Frontrunners
00:44:32
00:44:48
185
1427
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough AC
00:44:26
00:44:48
186
992
Male Andrew Curtis Scarborough AC
00:44:32
00:44:52
187
409
Male Andrew Featherstone Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:44:37
00:44:54
188
504
Male Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners
00:44:48
00:44:56
189
1039
Male Neil Wilcock
00:44:34
00:44:57
190
1406
Male Tim Teece
00:44:41
00:44:58
191
998
Male Andrew Johnson
00:44:57
00:45:00
192
439
Male Malcolm Denison Kirkstall Harriers
00:44:37
00:45:03
193
1308
Female Bridget Marshall
00:44:41
00:45:06
194
135
Male Trevor Walker
00:43:38
00:45:08
195
1048
Male Kevin Watson
00:44:51
00:45:17
196
469
Male Patrick Robinson
00:45:15
00:45:23
197
1002
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
00:45:18
00:45:26
198
1037
Male Lucas Mander
00:45:09
00:45:35
199
1007
Male Louis Turner
00:45:20
00:45:40
200
977
Male Dean Byerley
00:45:23
00:45:43
201
1016
Male Alex Eaton City of Hull AC
00:45:02
00:45:44
202
1297
Male Rod Millard
00:45:34
00:45:46
203
53
Female Mel Halstead
00:45:46
00:45:47
204
129
Female Anna Kolos Scarborough AC
00:45:38
00:45:48
205
512
Male Andy Southwick
00:44:51
00:45:48
206
476
Male Richard Barnes
00:45:28
00:45:51
207
419
Male Lee Davis
00:45:30
00:45:54
208
480
Male Ryan Tait
00:45:39
00:45:56
209
1041
Male Darren Westmoreland
00:45:36
00:45:58
210
1055
Male Jason Pea
00:45:45
00:46:01
211
435
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners
00:45:39
00:46:02
212
995
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:45:56
00:46:02
213
1405
Male Martin Dowey
00:45:33
00:46:04
214
136
Female Caroline Horton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:45:49
00:46:05
215
1044
Male Paul Bates
00:45:52
00:46:05
216
974
Male Jeremy Goodall Scarborough AC
00:46:01
00:46:07
217
436
Male Kevin Atkinson
00:45:07
00:46:08
218
835
Male Lee Freer
00:45:54
00:46:08
219
144
Male Richard Claxton Vegan Runners UK
00:45:49
00:46:09
220
517
Female Joanne Abbott
00:45:45
00:46:09
221
611
Male Anthony Blackshaw
00:46:03
00:46:09
222
444
Male Christopher Wilson
00:46:03
00:46:11
223
899
Female Sarah Roberts
00:45:51
00:46:14
224
116
Male Jonathan Rhodes
00:45:57
00:46:16
225
1068
Male Tony Wilson Sedgefield Harriers
00:46:03
00:46:20
226
1429
Male Martin Thwaites
00:45:55
00:46:22
227
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Sweatshop Running Community
00:46:15
00:46:24
228
1025
Male Kevin Sands
00:46:08
00:46:24
229
1223
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders
00:46:07
00:46:25
230
445
Male James Abel Driffield Striders
00:46:09
00:46:26
231
534
Male Andrew Boughen
00:46:22
00:46:26
232
460
Male James Healey
00:45:32
00:46:28
233
510
Male Jon Robinson
00:46:30
00:46:40
234
464
Female Julie Perkins
00:46:25
00:46:42
235
168
Female Victoria Fawcett Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:46:06
00:46:44
236
497
Male Paul Morris
00:46:17
00:46:44
237
1060
Male John Day
00:46:25
00:46:44
238
432
Male Darren Sharp
00:46:31
00:46:45
239
513
Male Richard Young
00:46:21
00:46:49
240
133
Male Carl Luke Northern Frontrunners
00:46:36
00:46:50
241
1043
Male Clive Watts Redcar RC
00:46:21
00:46:51
242
1072
Male Shaun Foster
00:46:31
00:46:51
243
155
Female Rachel Austerberry
00:46:28
00:46:52
244
1430
Male Gary Stevenson
00:46:46
00:46:53
245
23
Male Philip Teece
00:46:20
00:46:54
246
450
Male Andrew Dolman
00:46:29
00:46:54
247
1190
Male John Hall
00:46:19
00:46:54
248
511
Male Al Main
00:46:45
00:46:55
249
1038
Male Francis Lightfoot
00:46:50
00:47:00
250
1127
Male Trystan Berwick
00:46:38
00:47:00
251
622
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC
00:46:54
00:47:02
252
474
Male Stuart Hamilton Hull Springhead Harriers
00:46:11
00:47:05
253
608
Male James Appleyard
00:46:21
00:47:06
254
1093
Male Steven Cook
00:46:50
00:47:06
255
514
Female Karen Parry
00:47:01
00:47:07
256
549
Male Iain Butterworth
00:46:38
00:47:12
257
1047
Male Andrew Thompson
00:46:51
00:47:12
258
1056
Male Glen Banks
00:46:50
00:47:13
259
536
Male Craig Griffiths
00:46:47
00:47:15
260
1029
Male John Dutton Rotherham Harriers & AC
00:45:57
00:47:15
261
483
Male Nigel Russell
00:46:44
00:47:18
262
526
Male Alan Knowles
00:45:02
00:47:18
263
560
Male Graham Jordan
00:46:22
00:47:19
264
184
Male Shane Pickup
00:46:41
00:47:23
265
463
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
00:47:07
00:47:24
266
1097
Male Chris Wells
00:46:39
00:47:24
267
1089
Male Lukas Dominik
00:47:04
00:47:29
268
1445
Male Chris Ella
00:46:03
00:47:31
269
522
Male Tom Stockill
00:47:17
00:47:33
270
540
Male Keith Gibson
00:47:28
00:47:43
271
527
Male David Read
00:47:15
00:47:44
272
138
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers
00:47:23
00:47:45
273
200
Male Ian Jenkinson Scaborough AC
00:47:40
00:47:49
274
593
Male Danny Wedge
00:47:34
00:47:50
275
646
Male Kevin Jones
00:46:59
00:47:51
276
479
Male Robert Salt
00:47:20
00:47:53
277
52
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
00:47:33
00:47:56
278
461
Male Neil Edmondson Northern Frontrunners
00:47:44
00:47:56
279
1045
Male Lee Clarke Team Derby Runner
00:47:37
00:47:57
280
130
Male David Dodd
00:46:48
00:48:00
281
832
Male Ian Childs
00:47:39
00:48:04
282
537
Male Alan Brown
00:47:43
00:48:05
283
1175
Male Mark Sutherland Northern Frontrunners
00:47:42
00:48:06
284
140
Female Janet Kelly
00:47:46
00:48:08
285
1030
Male Gavin Collins
00:47:31
00:48:08
286
503
Male Laurence Wood
00:47:26
00:48:09
287
1283
Male Adam Gallimore
00:47:22
00:48:10
288
462
Female Emma Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:47:59
00:48:13
289
994
Male David Marshall
00:47:45
00:48:13
290
1165
Female Dawn Comerie
00:47:46
00:48:13
291
521
Male Andrew Carter
00:47:33
00:48:15
292
543
Male Rolan Schreiber
00:47:57
00:48:15
293
153
Female Rachel Johnson
00:47:51
00:48:17
294
515
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
00:48:04
00:48:17
295
533
Male Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC
00:47:54
00:48:17
296
954
Male James Moody
00:47:26
00:48:17
297
615
Male Paul Pickett Northern Frontrunners
00:47:48
00:48:19
298
149
Female Joanne Render
00:48:12
00:48:22
299
751
Male James Perry
00:45:43
00:48:24
300
554
Male Chris Spivey
00:47:49
00:48:25
301
123
Male Robert Schmuck
00:47:43
00:48:26
302
448
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC
00:47:56
00:48:27
303
1404
Male Wayne Fieldhouse
00:47:39
00:48:28
304
1019
Male Steven Nurse
00:46:14
00:48:29
305
583
Female Sherry Humphries
00:48:09
00:48:30
306
1017
Male Michael W Kent
00:47:52
00:48:30
307
276
Female Samantha Cook
00:47:59
00:48:31
308
1329
Male Simon Percival
00:47:48
00:48:31
309
520
Male Alan M Smith White City Hull RRC
00:48:07
00:48:36
310
539
Male Marc Davies Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:47:58
00:48:36
311
1145
Male Paul Sellers-Drury
00:48:10
00:48:37
312
1099
Male Andy Louth
00:47:47
00:48:38
313
146
Female Debbie Westmoreland
00:48:17
00:48:40
314
1111
Male David Field Scarborough AC
00:48:26
00:48:40
315
1011
Male Stuart Mellard Kimberworth Striders RC
00:48:03
00:48:41
316
230
Female Emma Simmons
00:48:08
00:48:42
317
1084
Male Steve Barrett
00:48:08
00:48:43
318
485
Male David Bates
00:48:34
00:48:45
319
1466
Male Phil Kynaston
00:48:15
00:48:46
320
572
Female Sarah Grainger
00:48:09
00:48:47
321
1013
Male Maurice Thorpe
00:46:45
00:48:50
322
1053
Male Alan Worthington
00:48:26
00:48:51
323
174
Female Dawn Parton Valley Striders
00:48:28
00:48:52
324
61
Male Steven Worn
00:48:22
00:48:53
325
546
Male Miles Robson
00:48:18
00:48:53
326
311
Male Billy Smithers
00:48:07
00:48:54
327
1040
Male James Staveley
00:48:47
00:48:55
328
1208
Male Derek Cook
00:48:17
00:48:55
329
192
Female Paula Wilson
00:47:51
00:48:56
330
131
Female Shelly Oyston Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:48:40
00:48:58
331
1069
Male Stuart Witty
00:48:30
00:48:58
332
717
Male Christopher Bourne
00:48:24
00:49:02
333
516
Male Simon Beecroft Hornsea Harriers
00:48:43
00:49:03
334
674
Male Ashley Hopper
00:47:54
00:49:03
335
465
Male John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club
00:49:06
00:49:06
336
1231
Female Damian Bunn
00:48:31
00:49:06
337
1536
Male Mark Helliwell
00:47:44
00:49:06
338
1066
Male Derek Thomson
00:48:24
00:49:07
339
902
Male Gavin Pearcey
00:48:21
00:49:08
340
653
Male Daniel Wright
00:48:46
00:49:09
341
1061
Male David Cracknell
00:48:26
00:49:10
342
1085
Male William Gibson
00:48:45
00:49:12
343
1159
Male Norman Bryant
00:48:46
00:49:12
344
1079
Male Steve Thompson
00:48:56
00:49:14
345
1234
Male Kyle Patel
00:47:59
00:49:16
346
206
Male Dan Holden-Jones
00:48:34
00:49:17
347
1070
Male David Horton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:48:55
00:49:17
348
576
Male Paul Croughan
00:48:29
00:49:18
349
165
Male James Howlett
00:49:05
00:49:20
350
142
Female Toni-Marie Robinson Scarborough AC
00:49:03
00:49:22
351
358
Female Zoe Hill
00:48:48
00:49:22
352
806
Male Stephen Tichopad
00:48:55
00:49:25
353
1177
Male Richard Hennebert
00:48:37
00:49:25
354
603
Male David Staples
00:47:33
00:49:27
355
1155
Male Shaun Burke
00:48:58
00:49:28
356
194
Female Jenny Flinton
00:48:38
00:49:29
357
552
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
00:49:05
00:49:30
358
1096
Male Ian Jessop UKnetrunner.co.uk
00:48:48
00:49:30
359
1294
Male Oliver Lord
00:48:54
00:49:30
360
654
Female Rachael Coulson
00:49:00
00:49:31
361
1101
Male Ian Aikman
00:48:48
00:49:31
362
473
Male Daniel Jordan
00:48:34
00:49:32
363
143
Male Cliff Utting Sweatshop Running Community
00:47:21
00:49:33
364
413
Male Dan Anderson
00:47:28
00:49:33
365
237
Female Chloé Moran
00:48:29
00:49:35
366
765
Male Gordon Thompson
00:49:04
00:49:35
367
548
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC
00:48:55
00:49:38
368
166
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
00:49:02
00:49:39
369
509
Male Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC
00:48:44
00:49:42
370
551
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC
00:47:47
00:49:44
371
1094
Male Peter Atkinson
00:49:08
00:49:50
372
171
Female Charlotte Adams
00:49:18
00:49:51
373
1385
Male Robert Lawty
00:49:21
00:49:51
374
553
Male Robert Sewell
00:49:18
00:49:52
375
1296
Male Joe Williams
00:48:53
00:49:53
376
614
Female Leanne Vodden
00:49:03
00:49:54
377
1054
Male Nick Bell
00:49:25
00:49:54
378
164
Female Leah Gillon Scarborough AC
00:48:22
00:49:57
379
1132
Male Keith Fryirs
00:48:53
00:49:59
380
647
Male Martin Harwood
00:49:34
00:50:00
381
1103
Male Sam Baird
00:49:39
00:50:00
382
1420
Male Neil Northage Scarborough AC
00:49:11
00:50:00
383
163
Male Lucy Williams
00:49:12
00:50:02
384
586
Male Jon Day
00:49:39
00:50:02
385
1431
Male Jason Carlyon
00:49:45
00:50:02
386
1439
Male Mark Sibley
00:49:37
00:50:02
387
1122
Male Gary Robinson
00:49:18
00:50:03
388
542
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders
00:49:47
00:50:04
389
145
Female Kerry Curtis Scarborough AC
00:49:28
00:50:05
390
625
Male Andy Black
00:48:52
00:50:05
391
1365
Male Timothy Hall
00:49:16
00:50:05
392
1452
Male David Benson
00:49:32
00:50:07
393
679
Male Darren Marshall
00:49:16
00:50:08
394
150
Female Alison Fewster Scarborough AC
00:49:48
00:50:10
395
666
Female Melaney Young
00:49:43
00:50:11
396
1073
Male Paul Groves
00:49:49
00:50:12
397
239
Female Carly Webb
00:49:24
00:50:14
398
141
Female Laura Mack Esk Valley Fell Club
00:49:32
00:50:15
399
669
Male Mike Hall
00:49:26
00:50:15
400
69
Male Lee Huskinson
00:48:55
00:50:16
401
518
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers
00:49:26
00:50:16
402
629
Male Mark Archer
00:49:56
00:50:16
403
889
Male Jonathan Whelpdale
00:49:17
00:50:17
404
685
Male Andrew Pope
00:49:25
00:50:19
405
577
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
00:49:38
00:50:21
406
1271
Male Callum Piercy
00:49:38
00:50:21
407
1222
Male Andy Bingham
00:49:35
00:50:22
408
1417
Male Andy Duke
00:49:36
00:50:23
409
691
Female Olivia Butterworth Scarborough AC
00:50:03
00:50:25
410
1118
Male Richard Thomas
00:49:17
00:50:25
411
538
Male Gary Lee
00:49:27
00:50:26
412
578
Male James Hadman
00:49:26
00:50:26
413
984
Male David Healey
00:50:26
00:50:29
414
624
Male Graham Hind
00:49:46
00:50:31
415
1424
Male Nicholas Sadler
00:48:54
00:50:34
416
1173
Male Colin Garnett
00:49:25
00:50:35
417
1164
Male Dave Holborn
00:49:50
00:50:37
418
1505
Male Lee Coleman
00:49:50
00:50:37
419
158
Female Michelle Myers
00:50:12
00:50:38
420
623
Male Danny Neilson Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon Club
00:49:43
00:50:39
421
1074
Male Mark Broom
00:49:31
00:50:39
422
1076
Male Rorie Stead
00:49:53
00:50:39
423
266
Male Kristian Wright
00:50:29
00:50:41
424
196
Female Dawn Fletcher Doncaster AC
00:50:27
00:50:42
425
897
Male Ben Gregory
00:50:28
00:50:42
426
535
Male Paul Brown Doncaster AC
00:50:27
00:50:43
427
600
Male Justin Choat
00:48:34
00:50:45
428
1036
Male Stephen Green
00:50:22
00:50:46
429
618
Male Martin Howman
00:49:54
00:50:47
430
1185
Male Graham Freer
00:49:51
00:50:47
431
1197
Male Sam Browne
00:49:54
00:50:47
432
1245
Male Colin Ireland
00:50:16
00:50:47
433
139
Female Kate Cammish Swinton RC
00:50:15
00:50:48
434
903
Female Gemma Arnall
00:49:51
00:50:49
435
64
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
00:50:12
00:50:50
436
87
Female Kate Thomas
00:49:11
00:50:52
437
1435
Male Josh Haigh
00:48:46
00:50:53
438
1460
Male Steven Peel
00:48:47
00:50:53
439
1622
Female Rosie Jones
00:49:40
00:50:53
440
1063
Male Allen Dickinson Northern Frontrunners
00:50:20
00:50:55
441
1131
Male Paul Smith
00:50:03
00:50:55
442
278
Female Sophie Nendick
00:50:09
00:50:56
443
321
Female Justine Sutcliffe
00:50:10
00:50:56
444
968
Male Paul Richardson
00:50:09
00:50:56
445
827
Female Amy Graham
00:49:55
00:50:57
446
1062
Male Tom Carrington
00:50:36
00:50:58
447
1455
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners
00:50:23
00:50:58
448
58
Female Diane Mawer
00:50:26
00:51:01
449
162
Female Emma Spencer
00:50:35
00:51:01
450
705
Female Andrea Page
00:50:48
00:51:01
451
1415
Male Ray Howe
00:50:37
00:51:01
452
1081
Male Sam Eade
00:50:35
00:51:02
453
1114
Male Andrew Dodds
00:50:10
00:51:03
454
638
Male Sean Russell
00:50:53
00:51:04
455
1182
Male Darrol Lewis
00:49:17
00:51:09
456
1437
Male Michael Finlay
00:50:37
00:51:10
457
178
Female Benita Jones Driffield Striders
00:50:47
00:51:12
458
1441
Male Darren Woodford
00:50:30
00:51:13
459
1144
Male Mark Sheen
00:50:25
00:51:14
460
1280
Male Mark Green
00:49:00
00:51:16
461
1009
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
00:50:48
00:51:17
462
371
Female Becky Lowe
00:48:51
00:51:19
463
1503
Male Darren Ellis
00:51:02
00:51:23
464
599
Male Jim Gabbitas
00:50:36
00:51:24
465
1383
Male Paul Stevenson
00:51:19
00:51:25
466
1090
Male Iain Buckle
00:50:47
00:51:29
467
532
Female Sarah Cooper
00:49:36
00:51:35
468
186
Female Janie Guilbert
00:50:44
00:51:36
469
541
Male Tony Flinton
00:50:40
00:51:36
470
148
Female Tina Wardropper Beverley AC
00:50:53
00:51:37
471
1087
Male Jonathan Jordan
00:49:10
00:51:37
472
507
Male Malcolm Fraser Northern Frontrunners
00:51:20
00:51:38
473
1456
Male David Arnott
00:50:40
00:51:41
474
652
Male Anthony Allison
00:50:43
00:51:43
475
1110
Male John Walgate
00:51:01
00:51:44
476
1129
Male Tim Ward
00:51:03
00:51:46
477
1064
Male John Parker
00:51:04
00:51:47
478
191
Male Jack Rewcroft
00:50:01
00:51:50
479
664
Male Ajay Muddu
00:51:05
00:51:51
480
71
Female Zoe Worrilow
00:51:08
00:51:53
481
79
Female Claire Smith
00:51:44
00:51:54
482
1443
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
00:51:21
00:51:55
483
1135
Male Steve Thompson
00:51:15
00:51:57
484
545
Male Richard Gibson
00:51:44
00:51:58
485
1105
Male Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders
00:49:14
00:52:02
486
451
Male Paul Bainbridge North York Moors AC
00:46:01
00:52:04
487
202
Female Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners
00:51:12
00:52:06
488
1021
Male Mark Malig
00:50:29
00:52:06
489
222
Female Amy Fowler
00:51:03
00:52:09
490
1454
Male Alan Dixon
00:51:25
00:52:09
491
640
Male Kevin Phillips
00:51:21
00:52:13
492
154
Female Laura Sutcliffe Todmorden Harriers
00:50:41
00:52:14
493
970
Female Felicity Mcrobb
00:50:41
00:52:14
494
814
Female Marie Gascoigne
00:51:36
00:52:15
495
1257
Male Steven Andrew
00:50:09
00:52:15
496
592
Male David Mccue
00:51:25
00:52:16
497
1226
Male Stephen Deacon
00:50:22
00:52:16
498
1330
Male Anthony Gough
00:50:22
00:52:16
499
1130
Male Juma Khudonazarov
00:51:59
00:52:17
500
1051
Male Andrew Uttley Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:51:47
00:52:18
501
76
Female Janet Ibbotson
00:51:43
00:52:19
502
1125
Male Terry Hope
00:51:29
00:52:20
503
151
Female Helen Simpson
00:51:45
00:52:22
504
571
Male Thomas Bean
00:50:21
00:52:22
505
1178
Male Mark Corner
00:50:09
00:52:23
506
575
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
00:51:24
00:52:24
507
161
Female Nicola English
00:51:34
00:52:25
508
1150
Male Tim Jackson
00:51:40
00:52:25
509
160
Female Rachel Gyte Scarborough AC
00:51:38
00:52:26
510
1591
Female Michaela Goddard
00:51:39
00:52:28
511
127
Female Annabel Wood
00:52:16
00:52:31
512
1022
Male Gary Robson
00:52:16
00:52:31
513
798
Male Philip Wignall
00:52:04
00:52:37
514
1142
Male Christopher Lyon
00:51:52
00:52:37
515
1171
Female Lisa Ponter
00:52:17
00:52:38
516
1282
Male Glen Dobie
00:51:24
00:52:38
517
1576
Male Steven Smith
00:52:24
00:52:38
518
531
Male Tony Quinn
00:51:57
00:52:39
519
580
Female Jenny Owen
00:51:56
00:52:40
520
590
Male Paul Swales
00:50:30
00:52:40
521
698
Male Pete Johnson
00:51:23
00:52:40
522
547
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
00:52:15
00:52:42
523
1078
Male Peter Watling
00:52:10
00:52:42
524
156
Female Amy Tomlinson
00:51:01
00:52:44
525
709
Male Mark May
00:52:02
00:52:45
526
598
Male Ross Macleod
00:51:27
00:52:47
527
59
Female Ann Ward
00:52:16
00:52:49
528
821
Male Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
00:51:05
00:52:49
529
185
Female Elizabeth Smuk
00:52:08
00:52:50
530
604
Male James Ferdinando
00:50:46
00:52:51
531
658
Male Michael Cunningham
00:52:05
00:52:51
532
1192
Male David Booth
00:51:26
00:52:52
533
1608
Female Sian Cromack Scarborough AC
00:52:09
00:52:55
534
188
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
00:52:13
00:52:58
535
579
Male Ian Williams
00:52:09
00:52:58
536
721
Male Nigel Walker
00:51:28
00:52:59
537
630
Male Stuart Smith
00:52:31
00:53:00
538
1461
Male Paul West
00:52:15
00:53:00
539
1476
Male Bob Alderdice
00:52:17
00:53:00
540
631
Female Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:52:37
00:53:08
541
1315
Male David Maskell
00:52:04
00:53:09
542
502
Male Rob Precious
00:50:47
00:53:11
543
203
Female Angela Lee
00:52:16
00:53:12
544
169
Female Maxine Edeson Driffield Striders
00:52:31
00:53:13
545
1434
Male Darren Cross
00:50:54
00:53:13
546
1510
Male Phil Barker
00:51:54
00:53:13
547
1574
Male Paul Cross
00:50:55
00:53:14
548
1490
Male Gareth Driffill
00:51:58
00:53:16
549
176
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
00:52:41
00:53:17
550
1123
Male Ian Hewson
00:52:27
00:53:18
551
82
Female Susan Barker
00:52:00
00:53:20
552
1109
Male Robert Main
00:52:22
00:53:21
553
1511
Male Paul Higgins
00:52:56
00:53:23
554
563
Male Chris Chestney
00:52:06
00:53:25
555
1049
Male Paul Oflynn
00:53:09
00:53:26
556
569
Male Shaun Hopper
00:52:19
00:53:27
557
837
Male Liam Carter
00:52:37
00:53:28
558
1161
Male Ben Metcalfe
00:52:27
00:53:29
559
305
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough AC
00:52:43
00:53:33
560
1082
Male Martin Langford
00:52:40
00:53:33
561
591
Male Paul Critchley
00:52:29
00:53:35
562
633
Female June Priest
00:52:47
00:53:35
563
1457
Male Nicholas Dent
00:52:34
00:53:35
564
634
Male Chris Wilson
00:52:42
00:53:36
565
574
Male Martin Hawes
00:53:06
00:53:38
566
1448
Male Stephen Marshall
00:53:02
00:53:39
567
1631
Male Simon Gardner
00:52:16
00:53:40
568
170
Female Amanda Mccabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:53:23
00:53:41
569
1028
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:53:22
00:53:41
570
1095
Male Nicholas Appleyard
00:52:53
00:53:41
571
126
Female Jackie Mccabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:53:07
00:53:42
572
617
Female Angela Bentley Bridlington Road Runners
00:52:57
00:53:42
573
766
Male Dave Ellison
00:52:03
00:53:42
574
1136
Male Tony Goulding
00:52:53
00:53:46
575
157
Female Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers AC
00:53:21
00:53:47
576
626
Male Simon Stanley
00:53:09
00:53:47
577
670
Male John Rawling
00:52:39
00:53:47
578
725
Female Yasmine Mcwilliam
00:52:51
00:53:48
579
606
Female Anthea Peters
00:53:16
00:53:49
580
777
Female Heather Franklin
00:52:41
00:53:50
581
1356
Female Meagan Garbutt
00:52:56
00:53:52
582
644
Male Chris Allen Clapham Chasers
00:52:38
00:53:54
583
1246
Male Gary Stephenson
00:52:37
00:53:55
584
208
Female Carolyn Ward
00:52:59
00:53:57
585
152
Female Kelly Dawson Beverley AC
00:53:15
00:53:58
586
212
Female Laura Baudoino
00:53:46
00:53:58
587
1067
Male James Knox
00:51:28
00:53:58
588
852
Male Steve Cavanaugh
00:53:01
00:53:59
589
372
Female Jodene Langham
00:53:05
00:54:02
590
1243
Male Steven Marshall
00:52:47
00:54:02
591
67
Female Lyndsay Macdonald Scarborough AC
00:53:16
00:54:03
592
667
Male Brian Garbutt
00:52:18
00:54:03
593
244
Female Emily Wardman Scarborough AC
00:52:58
00:54:04
594
292
Female Michelle Fletcher
00:52:58
00:54:04
595
856
Female Gemma Steward
00:53:07
00:54:07
596
1475
Male Mark Forshaw
00:53:20
00:54:08
597
1116
Male Jim Rowley
00:53:37
00:54:10
598
1170
Male Paul Devall
00:53:06
00:54:12
599
122
Male Mike Hartnett
00:51:54
00:54:14
600
523
Male Ash Land
00:52:44
00:54:15
601
559
Male Gary Lynch Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:53:53
00:54:17
602
241
Female Emma Choat
00:53:05
00:54:18
603
1098
Male Nigel Sawyer
00:53:22
00:54:18
604
383
Female Helena Macaleese
00:53:13
00:54:19
605
931
Female Rachel Sargeant
00:53:13
00:54:19
606
1577
Male David Holloway
00:52:31
00:54:19
607
265
Female Amanda Massey
00:51:59
00:54:20
608
1471
Male David Wright
00:53:26
00:54:20
609
1077
Male Peter Collins
00:53:24
00:54:21
610
566
Male Paul Williams
00:51:40
00:54:22
611
570
Female Jackie Hough
00:53:22
00:54:22
612
1474
Female Donna Gibson
00:54:05
00:54:22
613
273
Female Sharon Swales
00:54:09
00:54:23
614
68
Female Cath Land
00:53:03
00:54:25
615
89
Female Lisa Scruton
00:52:37
00:54:25
616
829
Male Paul Robinson
00:53:16
00:54:25
617
636
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
00:53:14
00:54:26
618
1198
Female Gemma Thompson
00:53:43
00:54:26
619
1227
Male Steve Brown
00:52:21
00:54:26
620
223
Female Helen Dukes
00:53:05
00:54:27
621
641
Male Reid Haddow Otley Ac.
00:53:30
00:54:27
622
1218
Male Paul Hesp
00:53:06
00:54:27
623
72
Female Laura Beresford
00:53:30
00:54:28
624
205
Female Kerrie Mintoft Roundhay Runners
00:53:54
00:54:29
625
1102
Male Michael Flinton
00:53:39
00:54:35
626
328
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
00:53:36
00:54:37
627
682
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
00:53:17
00:54:37
628
1488
Male Peter Dickinson
00:52:38
00:54:37
629
1575
Male Paul Craze
00:53:39
00:54:37
630
1075
Male Paddy Billington Scarborough AC
00:53:40
00:54:38
631
1601
Male Adam Parker
00:53:56
00:54:39
632
198
Female Laura Cropper Fitmums And Friends
00:54:03
00:54:40
633
1091
Male Paul Flinton
00:52:58
00:54:41
634
1453
Male Paul Gofton
00:54:10
00:54:41
635
632
Female Sammy Marshall
00:54:08
00:54:43
636
1083
Male Danny Tighe
00:53:50
00:54:43
637
582
Female Nicola Camfield Bridlington Road Runners
00:54:00
00:54:45
638
189
Female Sarah Dowey
00:54:11
00:54:46
639
959
Male Philip Hague
00:54:20
00:54:49
640
594
Male Terence Wainwright
00:54:05
00:54:51
641
281
Female Fiorella Shepherd
00:54:39
00:54:52
642
1146
Male Robert Gamwell
00:54:14
00:54:57
643
1211
Male Tony Pearson
00:53:22
00:54:57
644
1277
Female Caroline Bond
00:54:41
00:54:57
645
1458
Male Alex Richards
00:52:38
00:54:57
646
795
Male Anthony Walker
00:53:34
00:54:59
647
295
Female Samantha Chester
00:53:45
00:55:02
648
1520
Male Lee Sims
00:53:45
00:55:02
649
1270
Male Mathew Gleig
00:53:32
00:55:04
650
924
Male Philip Cuthbert
00:54:17
00:55:06
651
1088
Male Matthew Obrien
00:54:16
00:55:07
652
1134
Male Nick Addey
00:54:24
00:55:07
653
1203
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
00:54:03
00:55:09
654
1422
Male Andi Hawkins
00:53:13
00:55:09
655
137
Female Zoe Pattinson York Knavesmire Harriers
00:54:32
00:55:10
656
201
Female Lesley Stainthorpe
00:54:19
00:55:12
657
643
Male John Crosby
00:53:49
00:55:15
658
1153
Male Andy Wood
00:53:57
00:55:16
659
797
Female Laura Dixon
00:54:11
00:55:17
660
1573
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners
00:53:28
00:55:17
661
697
Male Jarrad Englestown
00:54:36
00:55:19
662
1202
Male Geoffrey Sygrove
00:54:12
00:55:19
663
1121
Male Craig Trousdale
00:54:44
00:55:22
664
1217
Male Tom Ingram
00:54:04
00:55:22
665
440
Male Tom Brockbank
00:54:27
00:55:25
666
1253
Male Steve Clayton
00:54:43
00:55:25
667
660
Female Emma Jennings
00:54:28
00:55:28
668
1183
Male Nick Coulton
00:53:53
00:55:29
669
1611
Male Mark Poultney Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:54:47
00:55:29
670
1419
Male James Dawson
00:55:05
00:55:30
671
528
Male Benji Jordan
00:54:34
00:55:32
672
1148
Female Trish Thomson
00:54:20
00:55:32
673
1273
Male Gary Lowe
00:53:35
00:55:33
674
199
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City Hull RRC
00:54:48
00:55:37
675
1612
Male James Boak Scarborough AC
00:54:47
00:55:37
676
662
Female Bernadette Malcolmson
00:54:22
00:55:38
677
1479
Male Frank Reid
00:54:19
00:55:38
678
1100
Male Mick East
00:55:06
00:55:39
679
1263
Male Martyn Kynaston
00:54:27
00:55:40
680
730
Male Lee Thornton
00:54:19
00:55:41
681
74
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK
00:54:51
00:55:42
682
225
Female Samantha Shields
00:53:37
00:55:42
683
1186
Male Marcus Chadwick
00:54:31
00:55:42
684
1104
Male David Cox
00:53:24
00:55:43
685
1196
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
00:54:49
00:55:43
686
1444
Male Simon Crabtree
00:53:38
00:55:43
687
1447
Male Chris Anthony Killamarsh Kestrels
00:54:53
00:55:44
688
181
Female Joanne Lount
00:54:29
00:55:46
689
595
Female Emma Raw
00:54:14
00:55:49
690
782
Male Derek Bennett
00:53:49
00:55:49
691
567
Female Katherine Lee
00:54:15
00:55:50
692
715
Male Trevor Wharton
00:54:41
00:55:51
693
1124
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:55:17
00:55:52
694
1229
Male Richard Mercer
00:55:20
00:55:52
695
1478
Male Simon Bell
00:55:10
00:55:52
696
235
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners
00:54:50
00:55:56
697
1071
Male Alec Idle
00:54:18
00:55:56
698
695
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
00:54:38
00:55:57
699
1399
Male Michael Felice
00:53:19
00:55:57
700
620
Male Gary Sheffield
00:53:53
00:55:58
701
1491
Male Richard Cotterill
00:54:52
00:55:58
702
774
Female Eleanor Moore
00:54:53
00:55:59
703
956
Female Natalie Campbell
00:55:27
00:56:01
704
1162
Male Giles Wright
00:54:05
00:56:02
705
1506
Male Jonathan Birch
00:54:27
00:56:02
706
167
Male Mick Cummins
00:53:42
00:56:04
707
1179
Male Stuart Morland
00:53:42
00:56:04
708
1220
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac
00:54:59
00:56:05
709
776
Female Sharon Collins
00:55:28
00:56:07
710
1059
Male Joe Marshall
00:55:02
00:56:08
711
1189
Male Martin Ebanks
00:54:30
00:56:09
712
1151
Male Nigel Taylor
00:54:08
00:56:13
713
1207
Male Paul Houlder
00:54:59
00:56:13
714
1625
Male Sam Shaw
00:54:32
00:56:14
715
690
Female Sue Barrass
00:55:39
00:56:15
716
1108
Male Steve Tuton
00:54:57
00:56:15
717
229
Female Louise Atkins
00:54:45
00:56:18
718
1462
Male Donald Abbott
00:55:28
00:56:18
719
217
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough AC
00:54:43
00:56:22
720
315
Female Hannah Taylor
00:55:18
00:56:25
721
382
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers
00:54:52
00:56:25
722
183
Female Lisa Atkin Bridlington Road Runners
00:55:24
00:56:26
723
1521
Male Christopher Howard
00:55:21
00:56:26
724
561
Male Craig Spaven
00:55:18
00:56:29
725
1133
Male Wayne Martindale
00:55:09
00:56:29
726
78
Female Jen Brown
00:55:35
00:56:32
727
668
Male James Hargraves
00:55:29
00:56:34
728
1473
Male Richard Northage
00:55:02
00:56:34
729
1499
Male Phillip Douglas
00:55:38
00:56:34
730
283
Female Heidi Yorke
00:55:30
00:56:36
731
661
Female Louiza Whiteley
00:55:41
00:56:36
732
378
Female Siobhan Taylor
00:54:33
00:56:38
733
293
Female Charlotte Bonner
00:55:12
00:56:39
734
822
Male Tom Harper
00:55:25
00:56:43
735
1139
Male Stephen Miller
00:54:42
00:56:43
736
234
Female Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers & AC
00:55:15
00:56:47
737
1384
Male Jack Lawty
00:56:17
00:56:47
738
73
Female Julie Brooks
00:55:07
00:56:49
739
736
Male Ryan Murphy
00:54:18
00:56:49
740
1200
Male Nick Brooks
00:55:07
00:56:49
741
1515
Male Ricky Dower
00:55:33
00:56:50
742
233
Female Diane Stewart
00:55:25
00:56:51
743
1241
Male Andy Bloomfield
00:55:19
00:56:51
744
740
Female Mandy Herring
00:55:46
00:56:52
745
1216
Male Andy Herring
00:55:46
00:56:52
746
1440
Male James Mccann
00:56:10
00:56:53
747
221
Female Sylvia Ross
00:55:44
00:56:55
748
231
Female Rachel Bridgeman
00:55:51
00:56:58
749
279
Male Ian Marshall
00:54:43
00:56:58
750
1117
Male Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners
00:56:07
00:56:58
751
1187
Male Robin Scillitoe
00:55:50
00:56:58
752
1578
Male David Hickson
00:55:45
00:56:58
753
1581
Male Patrick Wilkinson
00:54:40
00:56:59
754
700
Female Sarah Emerson
00:55:49
00:57:00
755
1464
Male Peter Durham
00:54:51
00:57:00
756
704
Female Jane Wragg
00:55:30
00:57:01
757
1120
Male Marcus Crompton
00:56:31
00:57:02
758
1180
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
00:55:56
00:57:02
759
1172
Male Jason Ward
00:55:42
00:57:03
760
226
Female Sharon Andrews
00:55:35
00:57:05
761
596
Male Andrew Bennett
00:55:25
00:57:05
762
707
Male Sean Barber
00:55:07
00:57:05
763
1421
Male James Bunn
00:55:59
00:57:06
764
1582
Male James Hall
00:56:01
00:57:08
765
1092
Male David Foster
00:56:20
00:57:11
766
1152
Male Martin Smith
00:54:31
00:57:12
767
1167
Male Callam Walsh
00:56:06
00:57:14
768
173
Female Carrie Stingemore
00:57:03
00:57:16
769
619
Male Darren Trapps Fitmums And Friends
00:55:59
00:57:16
770
211
Male Ethan Kilburn
00:55:18
00:57:18
771
1238
Male Simon Knott
00:55:09
00:57:20
772
213
Female Alicia Lee
00:56:26
00:57:24
773
1481
Male Dave Tighe
00:55:26
00:57:24
774
228
Female Becky Gorman
00:55:58
00:57:26
775
601
Male Andrew Kershaw
00:56:50
00:57:27
776
687
Female Elizabeth Steeves
00:56:10
00:57:27
777
1166
Male Steve Rodgers
00:56:30
00:57:27
778
744
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
00:56:23
00:57:29
779
297
Female Val Jones
00:56:18
00:57:30
780
1616
Female Shaunna Hovington
00:56:03
00:57:31
781
1319
Male Calvin Bates
00:55:21
00:57:32
782
1209
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:56:33
00:57:34
783
1264
Male Neil Lewis
00:55:12
00:57:34
784
216
Female Rebecca Newman
00:56:33
00:57:35
785
175
Female Claire Harrison
00:56:45
00:57:36
786
1154
Male Stuart Crawford Crawford
00:56:41
00:57:36
787
1412
Female Norma Wilde
00:57:03
00:57:36
788
1632
Female Yvonne Jenkinson
00:56:12
00:57:38
789
85
Female Susan Mcintyre
00:56:11
00:57:42
790
204
Female Kat Hamilton Hull Springhead Harriers
00:56:27
00:57:43
791
249
Female Alex Hall
00:56:26
00:57:45
792
745
Female Kristel Taylor
00:56:25
00:57:45
793
363
Female Samantha Boothby
00:56:03
00:57:49
794
385
Female Katie Webster Scarborough AC
00:56:30
00:57:51
795
656
Female Kim Hume
00:57:39
00:57:53
796
1143
Male Robin Ball
00:56:14
00:57:55
797
650
Female Catherine Thornton Bridlington Road Runners
00:56:46
00:57:56
798
236
Female Sandra Dawson Beverley AC
00:56:45
00:57:57
799
692
Female Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club
00:56:58
00:57:57
800
693
Female Jo Ford
00:57:04
00:58:02
801
60
Female Sarah Savage
00:56:40
00:58:03
802
607
Female Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers
00:56:44
00:58:03
803
354
Female Allison Poole
00:56:15
00:58:04
804
1489
Male John Redhead
00:57:06
00:58:05
805
743
Male James Malthouse
00:56:43
00:58:06
806
689
Female Jane Allen
00:57:15
00:58:07
807
587
Female Beverley Parry
00:56:51
00:58:10
808
964
Male David Sargent
00:56:17
00:58:12
809
544
Female Samantha Lee
00:57:07
00:58:13
810
1193
Male Michael Staples
00:56:18
00:58:13
811
610
Male Kay Carter
00:57:28
00:58:15
812
1058
Male David Snell
00:56:46
00:58:19
813
209
Female Adele Proctor
00:57:45
00:58:20
814
739
Female Samantha Kynaston
00:57:07
00:58:20
815
1493
Male Ben Smith Bridlington Road Runners
00:57:13
00:58:20
816
66
Female Pat Rhodes
00:56:03
00:58:22
817
737
Male Chris Hunter
00:56:06
00:58:22
818
1204
Female Lesley Thorpe
00:57:11
00:58:23
819
1465
Male Mark Richardson
00:55:51
00:58:24
820
720
Female Samantha Haigh
00:56:56
00:58:25
821
908
Female Carly Staniforth
00:56:50
00:58:25
822
1206
Male Paul Whitehead
00:57:29
00:58:25
823
359
Female Susie Mulvana
00:56:50
00:58:27
824
1160
Male Paul Backen Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon Club
00:57:32
00:58:27
825
1254
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC
00:57:07
00:58:27
826
506
Male Philip Tipley
00:58:14
00:58:31
827
657
Female Bethany Mason
00:56:26
00:58:32
828
333
Female Sarah Marshall
00:57:40
00:58:33
829
63
Female Emma Beatson
00:57:16
00:58:34
830
676
Male Justin Addison
00:57:54
00:58:36
831
1472
Male Paul Walton
00:56:31
00:58:37
832
335
Female Helen Rutter
00:57:04
00:58:39
833
232
Female Liz Raper Scarborough AC
00:57:27
00:58:40
834
1322
Male Cliff Sewell
00:56:47
00:58:40
835
738
Female Maria Jennison
00:57:00
00:58:41
836
245
Female Victoria Martin West Hull Ladies
00:57:10
00:58:42
837
733
Female Diane Zbadynski
00:57:26
00:58:43
838
65
Female Lynne Armstrong
00:56:21
00:58:44
839
257
Female Faye Masterman
00:56:34
00:58:47
840
790
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
00:57:11
00:58:54
841
803
Male Fred Beauchamp
00:56:26
00:58:54
842
665
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:57:54
00:58:55
843
1482
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels
00:56:52
00:58:55
844
1274
Female Dawn Jones
00:57:45
00:58:56
845
1492
Male Brian Foster
00:57:33
00:58:57
846
320
Female Helen Farrell
00:57:44
00:58:58
847
702
Female Angela Leppington Scarborough AC
00:57:54
00:59:01
848
828
Female Trev Broughton
00:57:09
00:59:02
849
1418
Female Sophie Holt
00:58:20
00:59:03
850
248
Female Andrea Griffiths
00:57:57
00:59:05
851
1309
Male Alexis Warren
00:57:41
00:59:06
852
1269
Male Christopher Reilly
00:58:09
00:59:09
853
1260
Female Helen Newton
00:58:02
00:59:11
854
1268
Male Peter Gladstone
00:58:01
00:59:11
855
193
Female Thea Pullen
00:57:30
00:59:13
856
605
Female Denise Cowling
00:58:36
00:59:15
857
1149
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels
00:57:05
00:59:16
858
1615
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC
00:57:27
00:59:20
859
247
Female Helen Wilkinson
00:57:00
00:59:23
860
912
Female Deborah Hirst Heworth Running Club
00:58:03
00:59:23
861
1213
Female Katy Cornforth
00:57:26
00:59:24
862
210
Female Sue Sayers
00:58:06
00:59:27
863
294
Female Helen Wood Rodillian Runners
00:57:58
00:59:32
864
280
Female Elise Fletcher
00:58:05
00:59:33
865
1194
Male Ian Millmoor
00:58:34
00:59:34
866
1580
Male Mark Ford
00:58:37
00:59:34
867
854
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
00:57:46
00:59:37
868
696
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
00:58:12
00:59:40
869
1485
Male Darren Walton
00:57:27
00:59:40
870
627
Male Mark Oglesby Beverley AC
00:58:38
00:59:43
871
1428
Male Keith Eade
00:58:56
00:59:43
872
557
Male Ashley Baxter
00:57:25
00:59:44
873
84
Female Helen Allen
00:58:14
00:59:46
874
772
Female Jo Blades
00:58:40
00:59:46
875
876
Female Leeann Englestown
00:59:03
00:59:46
876
218
Female Alison Cockerill
00:59:21
00:59:48
877
1248
Male Craig Syrett
00:58:51
00:59:51
878
781
Female Emma Cairney
00:58:46
00:59:52
879
651
Female Nicola Allan Dumfries RC
00:58:47
00:59:53
880
1184
Male Gary Palmer
00:58:31
00:59:56
881
1507
Male Wil Wilson
00:58:26
00:59:56
882
818
Female Sarah Ali
00:58:03
01:00:00
883
317
Female Pauline Johnson
00:58:54
01:00:02
884
260
Female Shanie Hunter
00:58:51
01:00:04
885
1371
Male Philip Clothier
00:58:52
01:00:04
886
1378
Male Maxwell Stubbings
00:58:42
01:00:05
887
91
Female Alicia Purdy
00:57:45
01:00:07
888
243
Female Heidi Moment
00:59:17
01:00:08
889
703
Female Lisa Croughan
00:58:30
01:00:13
890
1249
Male Colin Hurst
00:58:38
01:00:13
891
724
Female Natasha Benfaied
00:59:17
01:00:15
892
811
Male Neal Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:58:56
01:00:17
893
1335
Male Chen Hing Lee
00:59:05
01:00:17
894
1174
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:58:06
01:00:19
895
343
Female Pauline Smith
00:59:15
01:00:21
896
214
Female Fiona Gamwell
00:59:41
01:00:24
897
1498
Male Andrew Spivey
00:58:54
01:00:26
898
562
Female Katy Jefferson
00:59:24
01:00:29
899
628
Female Teresa Smith
00:58:21
01:00:30
900
672
Female Breesha Curphey
00:58:56
01:00:31
901
1279
Male David Brown
00:58:40
01:00:33
902
1518
Female Stephen Bean Hornsea Harriers
00:58:22
01:00:36
903
308
Female Abi Moore
00:59:01
01:00:38
904
1523
Female Danielle Rice Northern Frontrunners
00:58:00
01:00:38
905
347
Female Nicola King
00:59:13
01:00:39
906
925
Female Sue Day
00:59:11
01:00:39
907
1514
Male Craig Gorman
00:58:24
01:00:39
908
775
Female Carly Macdonald
01:00:09
01:00:43
909
655
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
00:58:59
01:00:45
910
1126
Male Russ Barrass
01:00:02
01:00:45
911
1210
Male Richard Blades
00:59:43
01:00:48
912
716
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners
00:58:55
01:00:49
913
949
Female Julie Lee
00:59:42
01:00:50
914
1433
Male Paul Coates
00:59:44
01:00:50
915
972
Female Angela Bath
00:59:05
01:00:51
916
1500
Male John Coates
00:59:12
01:00:51
917
224
Female Wendy Blake
00:58:41
01:00:52
918
763
Female Amy Long
00:59:17
01:00:54
919
792
Male Ian Midgley
00:59:13
01:00:54
920
1307
Female Diane Watkin
01:00:07
01:00:59
921
637
Male Kieth Willis Scunthorpe & District AC
00:58:55
01:01:00
922
1634
Male Martin Waddington
00:58:58
01:01:04
923
813
Female Olga Gurchenkova
00:59:26
01:01:05
924
289
Female Emma Boyes
01:00:00
01:01:06
925
373
Female Zoe Wisbey
00:59:12
01:01:08
926
845
Female Christine Bramham
01:00:16
01:01:08
927
812
Female Sharon Bowes
01:00:01
01:01:09
928
1057
Male Adam Burlington
01:00:02
01:01:09
929
1141
Male James Freir
01:00:27
01:01:11
930
270
Female Natasha Wilkinson
01:00:18
01:01:12
931
1233
Female Katie Ward
00:59:17
01:01:12
932
1317
Male Laurence Loft
00:59:20
01:01:13
933
597
Female Alison Templeton Scarborough AC
00:59:03
01:01:14
934
773
Female Sally Alexander Scarborough AC
00:59:27
01:01:17
935
891
Female Helene Collie-Vd Langenberg Eastrington Running Club
00:59:06
01:01:19
936
255
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
01:00:05
01:01:20
937
805
Female Marie Hall
00:59:50
01:01:21
938
967
Female Lesley Bayes Scarborough AC
01:00:04
01:01:21
939
261
Female Hayley Norton
00:59:06
01:01:22
940
831
Female Lisa Jackson
00:59:50
01:01:22
941
325
Female Liz Pimperton
01:00:48
01:01:26
942
1215
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:00:08
01:01:26
943
377
Female Melanie D'eath
01:00:20
01:01:27