← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
534
Male
Alfie Kennard
U16
1/21
00:10:32
00:10:36
2
577
Male
Jake Latham
U16
2/21
00:10:45
00:10:46
3
509
Male
Rhys Edwards Woodford Green with Essex Ladies AC
U16
3/21
00:10:51
00:10:55
4
525
Male
Max Godfrey
U16
4/21
00:10:59
00:11:01
5
502
Male
Finn Mcgrath
U16
5/21
00:11:07
00:11:11
6
511
Male
Ryan Splarn
U16
6/21
00:11:19
00:11:22
7
564
Male
Alex Swarbrick
U16
7/21
00:11:41
00:11:43
8
503
Male
Connall Mcerlain
U11
1/21
00:11:45
00:11:46
9
504
Male
Alfie Lee
U11
2/21
00:11:52
00:11:53
10
551
Male
Matthew Oliver
U16
8/21
00:11:53
00:11:55
11
520
Female
Indigo Collecott
U16
1/18
00:12:03
00:12:05
12
527
Male
Ben Allen
U16
9/21
00:12:03
00:12:07
13
541
Male
Max Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club
U11
3/21
00:12:15
00:12:19
14
554
Male
Jonathon Rees
U16
10/21
00:12:27
00:12:28
15
510
Male
Benjamin Splarn
U16
11/21
00:12:28
00:12:31
16
516
Male
Vincent Anderson
U16
12/21
00:12:29
00:12:33
17
570
Female
Sasha Eloise Clarke
U16
2/18
00:12:29
00:12:33
18
591
Male
Robbie Kew
U16
13/21
00:12:52
00:12:56
19
562
Male
Sam Scott-Priestley
U11
4/21
00:13:03
00:13:04
20
514
Female
Stephanie Allen St Edmund Pacers
U11
1/14
00:13:03
00:13:08
21
507
Male
Tom Mason Cambridge & Coleridge AC
U16
14/21
00:13:13
00:13:16
22
586
Male
Edmond Moulton
U16
15/21
00:13:18
00:13:22
23
576
Male
Ben Sanford
U11
5/21
00:13:21
00:13:25
24
565
Male
Liam Swarbrick
U16
16/21
00:13:25
00:13:26
25
561
Male
Ben Scott-Priestley
U11
6/21
00:13:34
00:13:37
26
569
Female
Isabelle Revans
U16
3/18
00:13:41
00:13:43
27
506
Male
Finley Newman Tiptree Road Runners
U16
17/21
00:13:42
00:13:45
28
582
Female
Jess Gittins
U16
4/18
00:13:44
00:13:47
29
532
Female
Mia Hickey Waldenjnr
U11
2/14
00:13:53
00:13:55
30
540
Female
Holly Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club
U16
5/18
00:14:11
00:14:15
31
575
Female
Juliet Bigley
U16
6/18
00:14:12
00:14:15
32
590
Male
Ashton Burley
U11
7/21
00:14:13
00:14:19
33
583
Female
Beatriz Martinez
U16
7/18
00:14:44
00:14:47
34
526
Female
Kate Wardley
U16
8/18
00:14:52
00:14:56
35
505
Male
Henry Dewell
U11
8/21
00:14:56
00:14:57
36
513
Female
Amber Connelly
U16
9/18
00:14:51
00:14:58
37
542
Male
Finlay Kidman
U11
9/21
00:14:55
00:14:59
38
548
Female
Ellie Linton
U16
10/18
00:14:58
00:15:02
39
552
Male
Thomas Oliver
U11
10/21
00:15:03
00:15:06
40
549
Female
Lily Davis
U16
11/18
00:15:05
00:15:08
41
571
Female
Aliyah Haynes
U11
3/14
00:15:13
00:15:17
42
574
Female
Beth Aris
U11
4/14
00:15:18
00:15:20
43
581
Female
Megan Gittins
U11
5/14
00:15:37
00:15:37
44
545
Male
Ben Macdermott
U16
18/21
00:16:09
00:16:12
45
535
Male
Oscar Lewis
U8
1/11
00:16:24
00:16:29
46
536
Male
Ethan Lewis
U8
2/11
00:16:28
00:16:34
47
521
Male
Adam Slayford Flyers Southend
U16
19/21
00:16:30
00:16:35
48
555
Male
Edward Rees
U11
11/21
00:17:26
00:17:29
49
566
Female
Anna Clarke
U16
12/18
00:17:36
00:17:44
50
567
Male
Kieron Farrow
U8
3/11
00:17:34
00:17:44
51
573
Female
Hetty Aris
U16
13/18
00:17:43
00:17:47
52
557
Female
Eleanor Dewell
U16
14/18
00:17:45
00:17:48
53
593
Female
Daisy Hanbury-Tracey
U16
15/18
00:17:52
00:17:55
54
592
Female
Lily Oliver
U16
16/18
00:17:54
00:18:01
55
518
Female
Lois Henley
U8
1/7
00:18:01
00:18:06
56
528
Male
Thomas Allen
U11
12/21
00:18:16
00:18:20
57
517
Male
Joseph Henley Saffron Striders RC
U11
13/21
00:18:20
00:18:22
58
523
Male
Reuben Menzies
U16
20/21
00:18:19
00:18:23
59
559
Female
Ella Halls
U11
6/14
00:18:26
00:18:29
60
522
Female
Evie Menzie-Moss
U11
7/14
00:18:24
00:18:30
61
538
Male
Ethan Wood
U8
4/11
00:18:47
00:18:53
62
550
Male
Louie Davis
U16
21/21
00:19:23
00:19:28
63
558
Male
Oliver Mcmahon
U8
5/11
00:19:25
00:19:28
64
594
Female
Isla Smith
U11
8/14
00:19:45
00:19:51
65
512
Female
Faye Connelly
U16
17/18
00:19:45
00:19:52
66
546
Male
Jacob Pinkard
U11
14/21
00:19:58
00:20:01
67
563
Female
Francesca Cooke
U8
2/7
00:19:53
00:20:02
68
556
Male
Harry Little
U11
15/21
00:20:05
00:20:09
69
560
Male
James Gordon
U8
6/11
00:19:53
00:20:24
70
578
Female
Lawrence Addison
U11
9/14
00:20:20
00:20:24
71
587
Female
Jessica Bayre
U8
3/7
00:20:35
00:20:54
72
515
Male
Harry Fish
U11
16/21
00:21:15
00:21:18
73
572
Female
Esther Haynes
U11
10/14
00:22:09
00:22:30
74
568
Male
Olivia Bidwell
U8
7/11
00:22:51
00:23:00
75
580
Female
Holly Miles
U8
4/7
00:22:51
00:23:00
76
519
Male
Samuel Henley
U8
8/11
00:25:15
00:25:21
77
544
Female
Angela Ford
U11
11/14
00:25:22
00:25:27
78
530
Female
Emma Goshawk
U11
12/14
00:25:30
00:25:40
79
531
Female
Laura Goshawk
U8
5/7
00:25:29
00:25:41
80
584
Female
Olivia Bissett
U16
18/18
00:25:38
00:25:41
81
585
Female
Aoife Grindle
U11
13/14
00:25:37
00:25:41
82
553
Male
Jacques Paddon
U11
17/21
00:25:37
00:25:46
83
529
Male
James Goshawk
U8
9/11
00:25:36
00:25:48
84
537
Male
Joel Wood
U11
18/21
00:26:00
00:26:05
85
524
Male
Edward Moseley Haverhill Running Club
U8
10/11
00:26:13
00:26:27
86
543
Male
John Ford
U11
19/21
00:26:51
00:27:20
87
533
Male
Bodie Hickey
U11
20/21
00:26:57
00:27:25
88
539
Male
Reuben Wood
U8
11/11
00:28:54
00:28:58
89
579
Male
Lewis Miles
U11
21/21
00:29:03
00:29:12
90
547
Female
Hettie Peel
U8
6/7
00:29:21
00:29:28
91
589
Female
Kirsty Bayre
U11
14/14
00:41:46
00:42:05
92
588
Female
Ruth Bayre
U8
7/7
00:41:46
00:42:06