← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1384
Male
Rob Danson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
16-25
1/107
00:33:20
00:33:23
2
1208
Male
Julian Goodwin
36-45
1/181
00:35:44
00:35:46
3
213
Male
Edward James Belper Harriers
26-35
1/181
00:36:13
00:36:14
4
40
Male
Mathew Oldham
36-45
2/181
00:36:35
00:36:37
5
503
Male
Michael Osinski-Gray
26-35
2/181
00:36:38
00:36:41
6
1192
Male
James Greenaway
26-35
3/181
00:36:41
00:36:44
7
521
Male
Graham Rose
26-35
4/181
00:36:43
00:36:46
8
141
Male
Ryan Watmough
15 and Under
1/58
00:36:43
00:36:47
9
142
Male
Rhys Watmough
15 and Under
2/58
00:36:57
00:37:00
10
1058
Male
Andrew Woodward
26-35
5/181
00:37:05
00:37:08
11
876
Male
Mike Toft
26-35
6/181
00:37:10
00:37:15
12
290
Male
Nick Tattersall
26-35
7/181
00:37:19
00:37:21
13
1736
Male
Chris Mccarthy
26-35
8/181
00:37:17
00:37:22
14
978
Male
Jason Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
1/170
00:37:28
00:37:31
15
979
Male
Lee Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
3/181
00:37:55
00:37:58
16
384
Male
Robert Hegarty
26-35
9/181
00:38:04
00:38:11
17
742
Male
Troy Watson Team Ribby Hall Village
46-55
2/170
00:38:15
00:38:19
18
369
Male
Michael Bentley
46-55
3/170
00:38:37
00:38:38
19
1375
Female
Caroline Betmead
36-45
1/177
00:38:53
00:38:56
20
457
Male
Phil Morris
26-35
10/181
00:39:31
00:39:38
21
455
Male
Howard Jones
46-55
4/170
00:39:49
00:39:52
22
1048
Male
Joseph Palmer
16-25
2/107
00:40:23
00:40:28
23
80
Male
Bruce Aspden
36-45
4/181
00:40:16
00:40:31
24
881
Male
Jason Harbour
46-55
5/170
00:39:52
00:40:34
25
1003
Male
George Robinson
15 and Under
3/58
00:40:27
00:40:50
26
1704
Male
Luke Hemmings TEAM HEMMINGS
16-25
3/107
00:40:24
00:40:52
27
1746
Male
Jack Keighley
16-25
4/107
00:41:17
00:41:20
28
1198
Male
Chris Williams
26-35
11/181
00:41:17
00:41:23
29
194
Male
Bob Lauder
46-55
6/170
00:41:19
00:41:24
30
883
Female
Olivia Partington Team Ribby Hall Village
16-25
1/76
00:41:25
00:41:30
31
1581
Female
Gary Stirrup
46-55
1/107
00:41:29
00:41:32
32
894
Male
Dominik Moszkowicz
26-35
12/181
00:41:34
00:41:34
33
948
Male
Mick Arthur
46-55
7/170
00:41:35
00:41:38
34
1809
Male
Matthew Gaunt BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
15 and Under
4/58
00:41:23
00:41:46
35
880
Male
Mark Brierley
26-35
13/181
00:41:53
00:41:57
36
1288
Male
Neil Hamilton
46-55
8/170
00:41:56
00:41:59
37
1255
Male
David Russel
36-45
5/181
00:41:10
00:42:11
38
2083
Male
Garen Tchobanian
16-25
5/107
00:42:03
00:42:16
39
1749
Male
David Canning
16-25
6/107
00:42:11
00:42:17
40
609
Male
Jordan Dempsey Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
14/181
00:42:17
00:42:23
41
726
Male
Aaron Galvin Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
15/181
00:42:21
00:42:24
42
1263
Male
Shaun Breakell Park Community Academy
16-25
7/107
00:40:48
00:42:32
43
767
Male
Paul Ellis
46-55
9/170
00:42:31
00:42:35
44
1806
Male
Daniel Ball PIPPA
26-35
16/181
00:42:32
00:42:40
45
1915
Male
Darren Bullock
26-35
17/181
00:42:07
00:42:43
46
945
Male
Joseph Tyldesley
26-35
18/181
00:42:35
00:42:45
47
1577
Male
Carl Williams BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
46-55
10/170
00:42:29
00:42:51
48
1579
Male
Steve Macha
46-55
11/170
00:42:31
00:42:55
49
1755
Female
Julie Neish
36-45
2/177
00:42:56
00:43:00
50
1290
Male
Neil Short
46-55
12/170
00:43:00
00:43:05
51
1901
Male
Richard Chaelesworth
46-55
13/170
00:42:59
00:43:05
52
1588
Male
James Hall
46-55
14/170
00:42:51
00:43:08
53
157
Male
Mark Dunn
36-45
6/181
00:43:15
00:43:22
54
1807
Male
Lee Campbell BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
46-55
15/170
00:43:16
00:43:28
55
688
Male
Andrew Would
46-55
16/170
00:43:15
00:43:35
56
1816
Male
Nigel Shepherd WESHAM RR
56-65
1/70
00:43:30
00:43:36
57
2077
Male
Dean Heningway
36-45
7/181
00:43:11
00:43:37
58
1281
Male
Andy Carey
26-35
19/181
00:43:33
00:43:40
59
1348
Male
Daniel Richardson
16-25
8/107
00:43:19
00:43:41
60
104
Male
Barry Harper
26-35
20/181
00:42:49
00:43:47
61
1226
Male
John-Paul Chapman
36-45
8/181
00:43:51
00:43:53
62
247
Male
Stephen Needham
36-45
9/181
00:43:51
00:43:55
63
1353
Male
Bob Hewson
15 and Under
5/58
00:43:30
00:43:58
64
473
Male
Neil Windle
36-45
10/181
00:43:46
00:43:59
65
1771
Unknown
00:43:36
00:43:59
66
37
Male
Mark Walker
46-55
17/170
00:43:59
00:44:06
67
989
Female
Carmell Sullivan WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
2/107
00:44:05
00:44:09
68
1302
Male
Michael Treece-Birch
26-35
21/181
00:44:06
00:44:16
69
667
Male
Paul Sparrow
46-55
18/170
00:43:58
00:44:19
70
1241
Male
Graeme Sergeant
46-55
19/170
00:44:12
00:44:19
71
1515
Male
Peter Challoner
26-35
22/181
00:44:17
00:44:21
72
1240
Male
Ian Harrison
46-55
20/170
00:44:09
00:44:22
73
21
Male
Steve Renshall
46-55
21/170
00:44:05
00:44:23
74
735
Male
Nicholas Haughton
26-35
23/181
00:43:42
00:44:28
75
1503
Male
Mark Valley
36-45
11/181
00:44:20
00:44:28
76
1801
Male
Andrew Hall MATLOCK AC
46-55
22/170
00:44:19
00:44:28
77
1912
Male
Christian Coda
26-35
24/181
00:44:25
00:44:29
78
846
Male
Frazer Swindells
16-25
9/107
00:44:29
00:44:34
79
1906
Male
Martyn Coyne RIBBY HALL
36-45
12/181
00:44:35
00:44:39
80
489
Male
John Gunther
36-45
13/181
00:44:29
00:44:40
81
927
Male
Stuart Foster Stuart Foster
26-35
25/181
00:44:38
00:44:46
82
2081
Male
Liam Openshaw
16-25
10/107
00:43:32
00:44:46
83
2099
Male
Ryan Neve
16-25
11/107
00:43:31
00:44:46
84
1060
Female
Nicola Earnshaw
46-55
3/107
00:44:31
00:44:48
85
237
Female
Michelle Marshall
36-45
3/177
00:44:01
00:44:50
86
1232
Male
James Mcgrath
46-55
23/170
00:44:34
00:44:51
87
1356
Male
Steve Canavan
36-45
14/181
00:43:15
00:44:59
88
329
Male
Andrew Gunderson
36-45
15/181
00:44:56
00:45:02
89
1824
Male
Craig Stones Reform Health Club
26-35
26/181
00:44:59
00:45:06
90
634
Male
Bradley Sharples RUFC
16-25
12/107
00:44:05
00:45:12
91
1021
Male
Roland Highton
26-35
27/181
00:45:15
00:45:20
92
1173
Male
David Shaw
36-45
16/181
00:45:13
00:45:23
93
262
Male
Derek Power
56-65
2/70
00:45:09
00:45:30
94
302
Male
Ethan Leeder Ooh La La!
15 and Under
6/58
00:45:13
00:45:31
95
779
Male
Lennon Jackson
15 and Under
7/58
00:44:44
00:45:32
96
204
Male
Phil Smith
36-45
17/181
00:44:54
00:45:38
97
1153
Male
Stuart Mcleish
36-45
18/181
00:45:08
00:45:38
98
906
Male
Myles Holdsworth The Utility Forum
36-45
19/181
00:45:29
00:45:41
99
1784
Male
Jeff Wilson BLACKPOOL FYLDE AC
36-45
20/181
00:45:45
00:45:49
100
1576
Male
Steven Tuck
46-55
24/170
00:45:46
00:45:53
101
1751
Male
Mark Langley
26-35
28/181
00:45:44
00:45:54
102
780
Male
Mathew Jackson
15 and Under
8/58
00:45:01
00:45:56
103
993
Female
Nicola Unsworth WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
4/177
00:45:52
00:45:59
104
1894
Male
George Kennedy
56-65
3/70
00:45:53
00:45:59
105
656
Male
Luke Speakman
26-35
29/181
00:45:56
00:46:00
106
472
Male
Andrew Lamb
46-55
25/170
00:45:56
00:46:05
107
1148
Male
Jonathon Heathcote
26-35
30/181
00:43:39
00:46:10
108
660
Male
Robbie Maddison
26-35
31/181
00:45:46
00:46:14
109
1501
Male
Thomas Mullins BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
16-25
13/107
00:45:33
00:46:14
110
837
Male
Tony Smith
36-45
21/181
00:45:55
00:46:15
111
933
Male
Geoff Leech
46-55
26/170
00:46:03
00:46:15
112
1342
Female
Sarah Linton
36-45
5/177
00:46:06
00:46:16
113
1710
Male
Adam Mcknight
26-35
32/181
00:46:15
00:46:22
114
902
Male
Dave Walton The Utility Forum
26-35
33/181
00:46:09
00:46:23
115
1369
Female
Karen Dunford
46-55
4/107
00:46:14
00:46:23
116
766
Male
David Stone
36-45
22/181
00:46:09
00:46:29
117
857
Male
Luke Earnshaw
26-35
34/181
00:46:22
00:46:30
118
1897
Male
Elliot Costella WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
16-25
14/107
00:46:24
00:46:32
119
1911
Male
Javub Kozak
26-35
35/181
00:46:33
00:46:36
120
702
Male
Gerald Edwards Team Ribby Hall Village
46-55
27/170
00:46:29
00:46:38
121
1138
Male
Shaun Taylor
46-55
28/170
00:46:34
00:46:42
122
1065
Male
Callum Haworth Team Ribby Hall Village
16-25
15/107
00:45:38
00:46:44
123
528
Male
Lee Williams
26-35
36/181
00:46:42
00:46:46
124
2084
Male
Eric Pent
26-35
37/181
00:46:33
00:46:46
125
693
Male
Mathew Gardt
26-35
38/181
00:46:10
00:46:49
126
1374
Male
Leroy Coleman
36-45
23/181
00:45:21
00:46:51
127
1902
Male
Ian Salt Heanor RC
36-45
24/181
00:46:48
00:46:53
128
1817
Male
Anton Logue
46-55
29/170
00:46:43
00:46:55
129
743
Male
Brendan Whitworth
46-55
30/170
00:46:46
00:46:58
130
1514
Male
Adam Challoner
26-35
39/181
00:46:56
00:47:01
131
586
Male
Adam Kielty The Mat Pack
26-35
40/181
00:45:09
00:47:02
132
810
Male
Paul Challoner
26-35
41/181
00:46:57
00:47:02
133
174
Male
Cameron Standfield
16-25
16/107
00:46:37
00:47:04
134
1053
Male
Richard Pinches
46-55
31/170
00:46:56
00:47:04
135
1881
Male
Andrew Wright
36-45
25/181
00:46:34
00:47:05
136
1215
Female
Kathryn Maunder
26-35
1/150
00:46:41
00:47:07
137
861
Female
Michelle Hook
16-25
2/76
00:46:45
00:47:11
138
1085
Female
Jane Tregonning
36-45
6/177
00:47:02
00:47:13
139
972
Male
Mathew Brierley
16-25
17/107
00:46:40
00:47:16
140
895
Female
Sinead Hawthorn
26-35
2/150
00:46:43
00:47:18
141
1900
Unknown
00:47:01
00:47:18
142
1013
Male
Sean Spencer
16-25
18/107
00:46:52
00:47:20
143
1808
Male
Ewan Ling BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
15 and Under
9/58
00:46:55
00:47:20
144
668
Female
Victoria Duckett
36-45
7/177
00:47:22
00:47:28
145
1720
Male
James Neve
16-25
19/107
00:46:22
00:47:39
146
1352
Male
Darren Hewson
36-45
26/181
00:46:51
00:47:40
147
584
Female
Trudie Webster The Mat Pack
36-45
8/177
00:45:48
00:47:41
148
2096
Male
Mike Coyle
46-55
32/170
00:47:18
00:47:42
149
804
Male
Terry Lonergan
66+
1/41
00:47:37
00:47:45
150
723
Female
Lauren Stott Team Ribby Hall Village
16-25
3/76
00:45:29
00:47:47
151
893
Male
Joseph Stanyer Joseph Stanyer
16-25
20/107
00:47:05
00:47:47
152
71
Male
Daniel Bickerstaffe
36-45
27/181
00:47:20
00:47:49
153
1776
Male
Kevin Ward TEAM RIBBY
46-55
33/170
00:47:31
00:47:49
154
632
Male
Alfie Ellis RUFC
15 and Under
10/58
00:46:44
00:47:51
155
1104
Female
Natali Harper
36-45
9/177
00:47:27
00:47:51
156
985
Female
Elizabeth Jones WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
26-35
3/150
00:47:36
00:47:52
157
787
Male
Duncan Beattie
46-55
34/170
00:47:37
00:47:54
158
1883
Male
Alan Wilkinson BLACKPOOL WYRE FYLDE AC
66+
2/41
00:47:46
00:47:55
159
1236
Male
Jonathan Lawson
46-55
35/170
00:47:51
00:47:58
160
1813
Female
Natasha Armstead
36-45
10/177
00:47:39
00:47:59
161
2003
Male
Simon Rolley
36-45
28/181
00:47:54
00:47:59
162
1770
Female
Hattie Rigby
15 and Under
1/39
00:47:37
00:48:00
163
243
Male
Mark Bunker
46-55
36/170
00:47:37
00:48:02
164
1783
Female
Kat Connor
26-35
4/150
00:47:53
00:48:02
165
1889
Male
Paul Beech
36-45
29/181
00:47:00
00:48:05
166
1152
Male
Carl Dale
26-35
42/181
00:46:17
00:48:07
167
1773
Male
James Naylor
56-65
4/70
00:47:57
00:48:07
168
1277
Male
Max Holman
15 and Under
11/58
00:47:35
00:48:08
169
569
Male
Laurie Sharrock
26-35
43/181
00:48:05
00:48:10
170
1183
Male
Jordan Foster Team Tower
16-25
21/107
00:47:17
00:48:12
171
1723
Male
David Ratcliffe N/APP
46-55
37/170
00:47:27
00:48:13
172
306
Male
John Mcmeeking
26-35
44/181
00:47:13
00:48:18
173
1472
Male
Stephen Trainer
46-55
38/170
00:47:56
00:48:19
174
1050
Male
Steven Slaney
36-45
30/181
00:46:47
00:48:20
175
493
Male
Greg Emmerson
26-35
45/181
00:45:44
00:48:21
176
1895
Male
Richard Edwards
36-45
31/181
00:47:15
00:48:22
177
961
Male
Spencer Brennand Running Fwends
26-35
46/181
00:47:47
00:48:24
178
1871
Male
Rafal Raczek
26-35
47/181
00:47:58
00:48:29
179
47
Male
Andrew Dowdall
46-55
39/170
00:48:09
00:48:32
180
203
Male
Martin Huck
36-45
32/181
00:47:47
00:48:32
181
352
Male
Anthony Singleton
26-35
48/181
00:48:12
00:48:37
182
741
Male
Robert Hearn
26-35
49/181
00:48:32
00:48:41
183
572
Male
Adam Mattison
26-35
50/181
00:46:58
00:48:44
184
699
Male
Leon Eldershaw
46-55
40/170
00:46:52
00:48:44
185
116
Male
Pauline Higgingbottom
46-55
41/170
00:48:34
00:48:48
186
856
Male
Robert Harrison
36-45
33/181
00:48:13
00:48:57
187
155
Female
Hilary Seward
46-55
5/107
00:48:37
00:48:59
188
763
Male
Phillipe Carey
36-45
34/181
00:46:18
00:48:59
189
928
Male
David Gaskill
46-55
42/170
00:48:19
00:49:01
190
644
Male
James Amor RUFC
15 and Under
12/58
00:47:57
00:49:04
191
614
Male
Adrian Kalinski Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
51/181
00:49:01
00:49:05
192
833
Male
David Hull
56-65
5/70
00:48:57
00:49:07
193
1707
Male
Michael Mcshane
56-65
6/70
00:49:00
00:49:07
194
267
Male
Adam Tite
26-35
52/181
00:49:00
00:49:08
195
114
Male
Craig Harper
26-35
53/181
00:48:13
00:49:09
196
1907
Male
Andrew Owen
36-45
35/181
00:47:53
00:49:09
197
1039
Female
Becky Rogers
26-35
5/150
00:49:03
00:49:11
198
1769
Female
Sally Rigby
46-55
6/107
00:48:48
00:49:11
199
1815
Male
Ben Armstead
15 and Under
13/58
00:48:53
00:49:12
200
986
Male
Philip Leaver WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
56-65
7/70
00:49:01
00:49:16
201
1772
Female
Amy Naylor
36-45
11/177
00:49:11
00:49:20
202
301
Male
Jayson Liggett Ooh La La!
46-55
43/170
00:49:03
00:49:23
203
987
Male
Sean Murray WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
26-35
54/181
00:48:33
00:49:24
204
1780
Male
Mark Hunt
46-55
44/170
00:49:20
00:49:25
205
1400
Male
Jamie Mcgowan
26-35
55/181
00:48:23
00:49:26
206
1175
Male
Jonathan Ryan Three J's
16-25
22/107
00:46:54
00:49:27
207
518
Male
Chris Taylor
26-35
56/181
00:49:16
00:49:31
208
1709
Male
Richard Hunt
36-45
36/181
00:49:24
00:49:32
209
376
Female
Lisa Horner
26-35
6/150
00:49:22
00:49:35
210
554
Male
Thomas Blockeel
26-35
57/181
00:48:14
00:49:40
211
541
Male
Ross Heubner
16-25
23/107
00:48:39
00:49:41
212
1744
Male
Ryan Aldred
26-35
58/181
00:48:57
00:49:41
213
45
Female
Adele Walker
36-45
12/177
00:49:37
00:49:43
214
983
Male
Michael Edge WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
56-65
8/70
00:49:28
00:49:45
215
1598
Male
Darren Clarke TEAM CLARKY
46-55
45/170
00:48:54
00:49:46
216
303
Male
Harvey Leeder Ooh La La!
15 and Under
14/58
00:49:29
00:49:49
217
1747
Male
Paul Barton
26-35
59/181
00:48:33
00:49:51
218
1161
Male
Stephen Bury
66+
3/41
00:48:06
00:49:53
219
917
Male
Kieron Griffiths Hyper Blackpool
36-45
37/181
00:47:11
00:49:54
220
673
Male
Paul Cooke
36-45
38/181
00:49:45
00:49:58
221
1825
Female
Basia Pawelczak Reform Health Club
16-25
4/76
00:49:51
00:49:58
222
344
Male
David Greene
46-55
46/170
00:49:41
00:49:59
223
1505
Male
Stephen Turner FYLDE COASTERS/WARRIORS
46-55
47/170
00:49:21
00:49:59
224
154
Female
Claire Watmough
36-45
13/177
00:49:33
00:50:00
225
134
Female
Amanda Earnshaw
26-35
7/150
00:49:25
00:50:01
226
1766
Female
Sarah Proudmore
46-55
7/107
00:49:53
00:50:01
227
32
Female
Daniell Whitehouse
26-35
8/150
00:50:00
00:50:04
228
844
Male
Robert Hadden
26-35
60/181
00:49:01
00:50:05
229
332
Male
Adam Robinson
16-25
24/107
00:49:22
00:50:06
230
944
Male
Jimmy Tennant
36-45
39/181
00:49:31
00:50:06
231
1126
Male
Lee Barratt
26-35
61/181
00:49:32
00:50:08
232
2097
Male
Edward Jackson
16-25
25/107
00:49:47
00:50:10
233
1047
Male
Anthony Ellison
26-35
62/181
00:47:34
00:50:14
234
67
Male
Ben Harper
36-45
40/181
00:49:20
00:50:17
235
1394
Male
Rob Moulding
16-25
26/107
00:49:30
00:50:17
236
898
Male
Richard Pinkney
46-55
48/170
00:49:24
00:50:20
237
511
Male
Ste Dawber Brabra Ethel
15 and Under
15/58
00:49:19
00:50:25
238
527
Male
James Garbe
26-35
63/181
00:49:28
00:50:27
239
307
Male
David Mcmeeking
26-35
64/181
00:49:23
00:50:30
240
971
Male
Andy Spencer
36-45
41/181
00:50:05
00:50:32
241
669
Male
Alan Littler
66+
4/41
00:50:04
00:50:35
242
832
Male
Edward Mccarthy
46-55
49/170
00:48:46
00:50:35
243
1035
Male
Nicholas Fleet
36-45
42/181
00:50:06
00:50:36
244
981
Male
Peter Bartlett WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
66+
5/41
00:50:22
00:50:39
245
1370
Male
Ben Lee
15 and Under
16/58
00:50:22
00:50:41
246
984
Female
Kath Hoyer WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
56-65
1/29
00:50:32
00:50:44
247
208
Male
Paul Wright Wright Runners
36-45
43/181
00:50:10
00:50:47
248
252
Male
Edward Kirkham
36-45
44/181
00:50:27
00:50:49
249
299
Male
Dorian Lucas
16-25
27/107
00:49:56
00:50:49
250
920
Male
John Lever
36-45
45/181
00:50:27
00:50:49
251
1230
Female
Jennifer Aldworth Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
9/150
00:50:34
00:50:50
252
549
Male
Adam Stevenson
15 and Under
17/58
00:49:55
00:50:52
253
1842
Male
Luke Phillips
16-25
28/107
00:50:38
00:50:57
254
1578
Male
Richard Percival
46-55
50/170
00:50:48
00:50:58
255
1107
Male
Gavin Kirkham
36-45
46/181
00:50:52
00:51:00
256
1108
Female
Amanda Lee
36-45
14/177
00:50:51
00:51:00
257
996
Female
Kitty Churchill
46-55
8/107
00:50:59
00:51:11
258
598
Male
Lee Tasker
36-45
47/181
00:50:40
00:51:14
259
244
Male
James Clayton
36-45
48/181
00:50:49
00:51:17
260
180
Male
Mark Whitehouse
36-45
49/181
00:50:16
00:51:19
261
135
Male
Dave Earnshaw
56-65
9/70
00:50:46
00:51:21
262
300
Female
Carole Webster Ooh La La!
36-45
15/177
00:51:02
00:51:22
263
1022
Male
Jeff Jacks Team Dunelm
26-35
65/181
00:49:23
00:51:22
264
834
Male
Stephen Boyle
16-25
29/107
00:50:59
00:51:24
265
128
Male
Stephen Harbach
56-65
10/70
00:50:28
00:51:25
266
1087
Male
James Patrickson
46-55
51/170
00:50:43
00:51:25
267
1146
Male
Daniel Higgins
36-45
50/181
00:51:19
00:51:28
268
591
Male
Dawid Przybylski The Mat Pack
26-35
66/181
00:49:35
00:51:30
269
1324
Female
Sara Ward WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
9/107
00:51:17
00:51:31
270
1171
Male
Chris Wade
26-35
67/181
00:51:27
00:51:32
271
947
Male
Paul Mather
36-45
51/181
00:49:32
00:51:34
272
887
Male
Tony Gornall The Tgor Trio
56-65
11/70
00:51:11
00:51:37
273
1741
Male
Joseph Turner
16-25
30/107
00:50:53
00:51:37
274
583
Female
Lisa Wells The Mat Pack
46-55
10/107
00:49:48
00:51:40
275
874
Male
Liam Tillett
16-25
31/107
00:51:16
00:51:42
276
966
Female
Amy Hunter Breck Primary School
26-35
10/150
00:51:29
00:51:45
277
1379
Male
Steve Simpson
36-45
52/181
00:51:16
00:51:46
278
1336
Female
Nikki Wilford
36-45
16/177
00:50:47
00:51:48
279
1805
Female
Andrea Oneill BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
46-55
11/107
00:51:25
00:51:49
280
417
Male
Matt Twidale
36-45
53/181
00:51:38
00:51:51
281
919
Male
Mark Hanlon
36-45
54/181
00:51:33
00:51:51
282
1098
Male
Alberto Elbo
46-55
52/170
00:51:24
00:51:52
283
266
Male
James Eccles
36-45
55/181
00:51:46
00:51:54
284
677
Male
Peter Cobb
46-55
53/170
00:51:00
00:51:54
285
762
Male
Steven Holmes
36-45
56/181
00:51:24
00:51:54
286
1209
Male
David Nolan
46-55
54/170
00:51:27
00:51:54
287
1071
Male
Dominic Palmer
16-25
32/107
00:50:48
00:51:55
288
1377
Male
Laurence Barnes
16-25
33/107
00:50:27
00:51:56
289
1596
Male
Remi Preisiver
36-45
57/181
00:49:15
00:51:56
290
110
Male
Robert Wilson
36-45
58/181
00:51:02
00:51:57
291
1274
Male
Paul Harrison Team Ribby Hall Village
15 and Under
18/58
00:51:39
00:52:01
292
1282
Male
Jamie Wright
16-25
34/107
00:51:24
00:52:01
293
164
Male
Russell Dawson
56-65
12/70
00:51:50
00:52:04
294
1141
Female
Amy Horrocks
36-45
17/177
00:50:58
00:52:05
295
428
Male
Graham Goodson
36-45
59/181
00:51:51
00:52:06
296
219
Male
Steve Thompson
46-55
55/170
00:51:55
00:52:07
297
1786
Male
Paul Mcaleese FYLDE COASTERS/WARRIORS
46-55
56/170
00:51:32
00:52:09
298
288
Female
Caitlin Rigby
15 and Under
2/39
00:51:23
00:52:12
299
1775
Female
Rachel Ward TEAM RIBBY
16-25
5/76
00:51:57
00:52:14
300
858
Male
Kenneth Watthey
26-35
68/181
00:51:00
00:52:18
301
619
Male
James Lilley RUFC
16-25
35/107
00:50:23
00:52:25
302
1001
Male
Andrew Dove
26-35
69/181
00:51:26
00:52:25
303
795
Female
Gillian Pryor
36-45
18/177
00:52:16
00:52:26
304
1284
Male
Christopher Cassidy
26-35
70/181
00:52:04
00:52:26
305
198
Male
Paul Parker
46-55
57/170
00:51:11
00:52:29
306
1088
Female
Rachel Long
36-45
19/177
00:49:49
00:52:29
307
578
Male
Josh Nyland
16-25
36/107
00:52:06
00:52:33
308
1197
Female
Claire Hardman
36-45
20/177
00:51:32
00:52:34
309
1069
Male
Neill Fraser
26-35
71/181
00:52:08
00:52:36
310
784
Male
Chris Hornby
36-45
60/181
00:52:00
00:52:38
311
936
Male
Ross Mcalpine
26-35
72/181
00:52:01
00:52:38
312
1017
Male
Iain Cookney
26-35
73/181
00:52:00
00:52:41
313
1828
Male
James Mansfield
16-25
37/107
00:51:24
00:52:43
314
2076
Male
Daniel Heathcote
26-35
74/181
00:50:12
00:52:43
315
34
Male
John Wiseman
46-55
58/170
00:51:10
00:52:44
316
977
Male
David Young WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
66+
6/41
00:52:33
00:52:50
317
294
Male
Steve O'keefe
46-55
59/170
00:52:02
00:52:51
318
471
Male
Jack Hartley
16-25
38/107
00:52:14
00:52:53
319
877
Male
Alan Townhill
46-55
60/170
00:52:31
00:52:53
320
1392
Male
Mark Evans
36-45
61/181
00:51:42
00:52:55
321
1917
Female
Alison Kitching
36-45
21/177
00:52:43
00:52:55
322
214
Female
Helen Brunt Belper Harriers
26-35
11/150
00:52:45
00:53:03
323
355
Male
Damon Capper
36-45
62/181
00:52:40
00:53:06
324
982
Female
Bernadette Dickinson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
12/107
00:52:48
00:53:06
325
1073
Female
Dawn Hodgkins Park Community Academy
46-55
13/107
00:52:40
00:53:09
326
1346
Male
Carl Binks
36-45
63/181
00:53:06
00:53:13
327
761
Male
Adam Sewell Team Chad
26-35
75/181
00:52:19
00:53:17
328
1275
Male
Darren Holman
46-55
61/170
00:52:46
00:53:19
329
868
Male
John Farrell
36-45
64/181
00:53:10
00:53:21
330
884
Male
Bradley Flatt
16-25
39/107
00:52:15
00:53:21
331
786
Male
William Ellison
46-55
62/170
00:52:33
00:53:25
332
1252
Female
Aimee Holding
26-35
12/150
00:52:32
00:53:35
333
474
Male
Dave Epton
26-35
76/181
00:52:15
00:53:36
334
366
Female
Louise Clegg
16-25
6/76
00:52:25
00:53:39
335
470
Male
Roger Mayor
36-45
65/181
00:52:48
00:53:39
336
1742
Female
Lauren Woodley
16-25
7/76
00:52:57
00:53:41
337
22
Male
David Shepherd
26-35
77/181
00:51:05
00:53:45
338
1133
Male
Nathan Hall
16-25
40/107
00:53:14
00:53:46
339
992
Male
Dave Waywell WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
66+
7/41
00:53:44
00:53:56
340
467
Male
Daniel Swarbrick
36-45
66/181
00:52:19
00:53:57
341
186
Male
Paul West
36-45
67/181
00:53:13
00:54:00
342
1331
Male
Kevin Neve
46-55
63/170
00:52:43
00:54:00
343
1070
Male
Carl Barnard
46-55
64/170
00:53:31
00:54:02
344
1195
Male
Paul Wilkinson
36-45
68/181
00:53:16
00:54:02
345
15
Male
Craig Isherwood
36-45
69/181
00:53:51
00:54:03
346
778
Female
Michelle Abbott
26-35
13/150
00:53:07
00:54:03
347
871
Male
Stephen Mckelvey
46-55
65/170
00:53:29
00:54:03
348
129
Male
Damian Hoskison
36-45
70/181
00:53:22
00:54:04
349
1383
Male
Robert Danson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
66/170
00:53:53
00:54:08
350
995
Female
Kristina Barratt
26-35
14/150
00:53:34
00:54:09
351
1919
Female
Angela Lyuse
26-35
15/150
00:53:44
00:54:09
352
827
Male
Warren Green
36-45
71/181
00:53:59
00:54:10
353
1206
Male
David Stott
36-45
72/181
00:52:18
00:54:10
354
170
Female
Mandy Hughes
46-55
14/107
00:53:15
00:54:11
355
171
Male
Mark Hughes
46-55
67/170
00:53:15
00:54:11
356
1103
Male
Jamie Fearnley
36-45
73/181
00:52:54
00:54:12
357
1788
Female
Shannon Moores BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
16-25
8/76
00:54:04
00:54:12
358
2090
Female
Nat Cax
26-35
16/150
00:51:57
00:54:12
359
1843
Male
Chris Jones
46-55
68/170
00:53:27
00:54:14
360
1869
Female
Stasia Bligh
36-45
22/177
00:53:26
00:54:14
361
51
Male
John Platt
36-45
74/181
00:53:34
00:54:16
362
1759
Male
Nigel Sutcliffe AMIGOS
36-45
75/181
00:52:22
00:54:17
363
1234
Male
Jonathan Cooper
26-35
78/181
00:53:16
00:54:18
364
497
Male
Mike Smith
36-45
76/181
00:53:26
00:54:19
365
1276
Female
Laura Holman
36-45
23/177
00:53:46
00:54:19
366
892
Male
Karl Perry
36-45
77/181
00:53:33
00:54:21
367
853
Male
Barry O'cleirigh
56-65
13/70
00:53:10
00:54:26
368
1030
Male
Zak Talbot Team Dunelm
16-25
41/107
00:52:26
00:54:26
369
1590
Male
Steve Smith
26-35
79/181
00:54:22
00:54:27
370
1067
Male
Walter Bottomley
46-55
69/170
00:54:01
00:54:28
371
1385
Male
Tom Mawdsley
16-25
42/107
00:53:30
00:54:32
372
1798
Male
Shaun Toon LADY ACRES HARRIERS
36-45
78/181
00:52:30
00:54:32
373
617
Male
Thomas Cardwell
56-65
14/70
00:53:44
00:54:34
374
753
Female
Claire Jarvis
36-45
24/177
00:53:25
00:54:36
375
662
Female
Lynsey Rees
26-35
17/150
00:54:17
00:54:37
376
163
Male
Brian Ward
46-55
70/170
00:53:26
00:54:38
377
801
Male
Gerald Meehan
66+
8/41
00:53:17
00:54:38
378
1325
Female
Debbie Myerscough WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
46-55
15/107
00:54:25
00:54:40
379
230
Male
Mike Edmonds
26-35
80/181
00:54:06
00:54:41
380
482
Male
Carl Padgett
36-45
79/181
00:54:13
00:54:42
381
696
Male
David Wood
26-35
81/181
00:51:51
00:54:44
382
1052
Female
Sue Mcdougall
46-55
16/107
00:54:26
00:54:44
383
538
Male
Lee Morrison
36-45
80/181
00:54:13
00:54:46
384
540
Male
Francis Morrison
15 and Under
19/58
00:54:12
00:54:46
385
1502
Male
Gary Mullins
46-55
71/170
00:54:06
00:54:47
386
811
Female
Julie Taberner
56-65
2/29
00:54:19
00:54:50
387
675
Female
Claire Greenwood
26-35
18/150
00:53:49
00:54:52
388
276
Female
Louise Johnson
36-45
25/177
00:53:04
00:54:54
389
1283
Male
Ray Rowlanda
56-65
15/70
00:53:48
00:54:55
390
1504
Male
Scott Mcphee
36-45
81/181
00:53:54
00:54:55
391
1719
Male
Callum Hall
16-25
43/107
00:53:57
00:54:55
392
1830
Male
Richard Goorney
36-45
82/181
00:53:49
00:54:57
393
39
Female
Samantha Blackburn
26-35
19/150
00:54:18
00:54:58
394
1827
Male
Adrian Atkinson
36-45
83/181
00:54:31
00:54:59
395
1229
Female
Natalie Makin
16-25
9/76
00:53:30
00:55:00
396
665
Male
John Hanlon
36-45
84/181
00:54:07
00:55:03
397
838
Female
Kayleigh Austin
16-25
10/76
00:54:01
00:55:04
398
1908
Female
Cheryl Mailn
46-55
17/107
00:53:33
00:55:04
399
731
Male
Ian Ireland
46-55
72/170
00:53:41
00:55:06
400
1213
Male
James Mcathey
36-45
85/181
00:54:35
00:55:06
401
115
Male
Gary Moore
46-55
73/170
00:54:42
00:55:07
402
1701
Female
Chloe Gray
16-25
11/76
00:53:21
00:55:08
403
882
Male
Ciaran Hodgkinson
26-35
82/181
00:52:55
00:55:10
404
359
Male
Ian Oxborrow
36-45
86/181
00:53:46
00:55:11
405
1399
Female
Charlotte Burns
15 and Under
3/39
00:54:46
00:55:11
406
1810
Female
Helen Wassall BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
36-45
26/177
00:54:48
00:55:12
407
1811
Male
Harry Macconnell BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
15 and Under
20/58
00:54:48
00:55:12
408
897
Female
Kelly Lovick
26-35
20/150
00:54:02
00:55:13
409
2074
Male
Robert Mckellan
26-35
83/181
00:54:23
00:55:13
410
452
Female
Shelley Brady Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
27/177
00:54:55
00:55:14
411
1833
Male
Tim Armit FYLDE TRI CLUB
46-55
74/170
00:53:41
00:55:14
412
1398
Female
Brittany Wiseman
26-35
21/150
00:54:50
00:55:15
413
1905
Female
Kirsty Holland
26-35
22/150
00:55:07
00:55:16
414
324
Male
Damian Seaton
36-45
87/181
00:54:49
00:55:18
415
863
Male
Andrew Scott Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
88/181
00:54:58
00:55:19
416
864
Female
Claire Scott Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
28/177
00:54:59
00:55:21
417
1756
Male
Paul Melling
46-55
75/170
00:54:25
00:55:21
418
380
Female
Deborah Lowe
36-45
29/177
00:54:36
00:55:25
419
690
Male
James Cheshire
16-25
44/107
00:55:22
00:55:27
420
935
Male
Roddy Mackay
16-25
45/107
00:54:15
00:55:29
421
481
Female
Reim Medhurst
16-25
12/76
00:54:06
00:55:30
422
1016
Male
Paul Mogridge
36-45
89/181
00:53:58
00:55:30
423
1927
Male
Paul Littlewood
46-55
76/170
00:54:27
00:55:30
424
509
Male
Luke Stanton
15 and Under
21/58
00:54:09
00:55:31
425
1753
Female
Sarah Warham
46-55
18/107
00:54:45
00:55:32
426
1730
Male
Martin Duckworth
26-35
84/181
00:53:09
00:55:33
427
813
Female
Bridie Mcelroy
26-35
23/150
00:55:08
00:55:36
428
910
Male
Stephen Jones
46-55
77/170
00:54:23
00:55:37
429
2078
Female
Gemma Molloy
26-35
24/150
00:54:46
00:55:37
430
1298
Male
James Anderton Beaverbrooks
36-45
90/181
00:54:48
00:55:38
431
1896
Female
Danielle Parkinson
16-25
13/76
00:53:14
00:55:38
432
31
Male
Ben Jones
26-35
85/181
00:54:45
00:55:39
433
1157
Male
Stuart Vallance
26-35
86/181
00:53:01
00:55:39
434
1296
Female
Ingrid Parkes
26-35
25/150
00:54:46
00:55:39
435
1018
Female
Lorna Pickup
36-45
30/177
00:55:06
00:55:40
436
176
Female
Danielle Baines
16-25
14/76
00:53:13
00:55:42
437
1839
Male
Frank O'donnell LADYACRE HARRIERS
46-55
78/170
00:53:49
00:55:52
438
1012
Male
Jordan Kenyon
15 and Under
22/58
00:54:30
00:55:53
439
1244
Male
Niall Eaves Good Boy Max
46-55
79/170
00:55:14
00:55:53
440
28
Male
Ian Martin
46-55
80/170
00:53:38
00:55:54
441
448
Male
Peter Fenton
26-35
87/181
00:54:00
00:55:54
442
325
Male
John Asquith
56-65
16/70
00:54:29
00:55:55
443
548
Female
Deborah Stevenson
36-45
31/177
00:54:58
00:55:56
444
285
Male
Jamie Ford
15 and Under
23/58
00:54:32
00:55:57
445
72
Female
Annette Sagar
26-35
26/150
00:54:58
00:55:58
446
1061
Male
David Barker
46-55
81/170
00:53:18
00:56:01
447
1119
Female
Janette Studholme
46-55
19/107
00:55:50
00:56:01
448
1349
Female
Rachel Hargreaves
36-45
32/177
00:55:12
00:56:03
449
628
Male
Ian Cameron RUFC
56-65
17/70
00:54:20
00:56:04
450
818
Male
Thomas Fahey
15 and Under
24/58
00:55:45
00:56:04
451
829
Female
Gail Bristo
46-55
20/107
00:55:28
00:56:05
452
1117
Male
Steven Salthouse Invibio
36-45
91/181
00:53:25
00:56:05
453
1733
Male
Chris Nay
26-35
88/181
00:55:02
00:56:05
454
946
Male
Nigel Hissey
46-55
82/170
00:54:30
00:56:07
455
441
Male
Andrew Pearce Invibio
26-35
89/181
00:54:04
00:56:08
456
1083
Male
Trevor Panther
36-45
92/181
00:55:26
00:56:08
457
1014
Female
Janette Keighley
46-55
21/107
00:55:47
00:56:09
458
1194
Male
Ross Wood
66+
9/41
00:55:57
00:56:09
459
734
Female
Marian Cox
56-65
3/29
00:55:24
00:56:10
460
2075
Male
Jamie Atherton
26-35
90/181
00:53:13
00:56:11
461
1367
Male
Howard Moore
46-55
83/170
00:54:28
00:56:13
462
35
Male
Dale Theaker
46-55
84/170
00:55:50
00:56:14
463
1511
Male
Lawrence Barnes
46-55
85/170
00:54:10
00:56:15
464
1191
Male
Nathan Winward Team Tower
16-25
46/107
00:55:22
00:56:18
465
1165
Male
Adam Connell
26-35
91/181
00:53:56
00:56:22
466
1750
Female
Julie Cruse
46-55
22/107
00:55:55
00:56:23
467
1092
Male
Graeme Hall Team Ribby Hall Village
46-55
86/170
00:55:47
00:56:25
468
1923
Female
Ashley Johnston
26-35
27/150
00:53:32
00:56:31
469
206
Male
Ian Barrans
36-45
93/181
00:55:33
00:56:33
470
774
Male
Mathew Worthington Team Ribby Hall Village
16-25
47/107
00:55:31
00:56:35
471
1779
Female
Helen Morris
46-55
23/107
00:55:35
00:56:35
472
980
Male
Tanya Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
94/181
00:55:59
00:56:36
473
991
Male
Stuart Topping WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
95/181
00:55:59
00:56:36
474
849
Male
Chris Conroy
56-65
18/70
00:53:45
00:56:37
475
867
Male
Robin Calcutt
46-55
87/170
00:55:45
00:56:38
476
1184
Female
Fiona Mckinnon Team Tower
26-35
28/150
00:55:31
00:56:40
477
1185
Male
Ian Marrington Team Tower
26-35
92/181
00:55:31
00:56:40
478
269
Male
Ant Wood
46-55
88/170
00:55:20
00:56:42
479
1081
Male
Stephen Craig Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band
36-45
96/181
00:55:16
00:56:46
480
143
Male
Simon Whitton
46-55
89/170
00:56:38
00:56:47
481
1831
Male
Philip Waldram
46-55
90/170
00:56:44
00:56:48
482
841
Male
Warren Meikle
36-45
97/181
00:56:19
00:56:49
483
561
Male
Alan Stuart
56-65
19/70
00:56:01
00:56:51
484
148
Male
Martin Chadderton
46-55
91/170
00:56:19
00:56:52
485
698
Male
Chris Mann
26-35
93/181
00:54:26
00:56:52
486
896
Male
Josh Regan
26-35
94/181
00:54:18
00:56:53
487
1156
Male
Linda Smith
46-55
92/170
00:56:00
00:56:54
488
1231
Male
Matthew Hill Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
95/181
00:56:39
00:56:54
489
485
Male
Gareth Chadwick
36-45
98/181
00:55:34
00:56:55
490
1037
Male
Chris Atkinson
36-45
99/181
00:55:49
00:56:55
491
268
Female
Kelly Gaze
36-45
33/177
00:56:47
00:56:56
492
322
Female
Debbie Callender Steve's Angels
26-35
29/150
00:55:29
00:56:56
493
1243
Male
Aidan Eaves Good Boy Max
16-25
48/107
00:56:16
00:56:56
494
1245
Male
Ben Cross Good Boy Max
16-25
49/107
00:56:15
00:56:56
495
689
Male
Michael Cheshire
46-55
93/170
00:56:52
00:56:58
496
88
Female
Ashleigh Corrigan
16-25
15/76
00:55:18
00:57:01
497
1112
Male
Jack Crossland Kn-ickers Down
16-25
50/107
00:56:41
00:57:02
498
1111
Male
Sam Purvis Kn-ickers Down
16-25
51/107
00:56:41
00:57:03
499
90
Male
Philip Saxton
56-65
20/70
00:55:59
00:57:04
500
888
Male
Steve Richardson The Tgor Trio
26-35
96/181
00:55:50
00:57:04
501
1113
Male
Jack Ashton Kn-ickers Down
16-25
52/107
00:56:42
00:57:04
502
553
Female
Joanna Borecka
26-35
30/150
00:55:49
00:57:09
503
42
Male
David Sargent
26-35
97/181
00:56:55
00:57:11
504
1301
Male
Umesh Dholakia Umesh Dholakia
46-55
94/170
00:55:46
00:57:15
505
1913
Female
Chick Lynsey SIMPSON
26-35
31/150
00:56:46
00:57:15
506
287
Male
Antony Rigby
36-45
100/181
00:56:27
00:57:16
507
546
Female
Alicia Narusawa
56-65
4/29
00:56:45
00:57:16
508
1804
Female
Lauren Coleman
26-35
32/150
00:55:59
00:57:16
509
1930
Male
Karl Trusler
26-35
98/181
00:54:44
00:57:17
510
862
Female
Faye Atherton
36-45
34/177
00:55:27
00:57:18
511
1160
Female
Claire Taylor
36-45
35/177
00:54:59
00:57:18
512
552
Female
Pam Buckel
36-45
36/177
00:56:24
00:57:20
513
1227
Male
Craig Davies
46-55
95/170
00:55:48
00:57:20
514
899
Male
Simon Duncan Superheroes
46-55
96/170
00:54:44
00:57:21
515
1303
Female
Tracy Lawton
36-45
37/177
00:56:37
00:57:21
516
275
Male
Barry Edwards
46-55
97/170
00:57:12
00:57:24
517
931
Male
Anthony Hughes Panty Liners
26-35
99/181
00:55:52
00:57:27
518
1745
Male
Col Mustard
46-55
98/170
00:57:12
00:57:29
519
1740
Male
Paul Wilkinson
46-55
99/170
00:57:07
00:57:35
520
2079
Female
Yolanda Starkie
26-35
33/150
00:57:18
00:57:35
521
1735
Male
Simon Cox
36-45
101/181
00:56:00
00:57:38
522
443
Male
Phil Ballantyne
36-45
102/181
00:57:03
00:57:42
523
819
Male
Garry Trickett
36-45
103/181
00:57:11
00:57:42
524
1287
Male
4 U Barbers 4 U Barbers
36-45
104/181
00:57:42
00:57:47
525
1372
Male
Ashley Preece
26-35
100/181
00:57:15
00:57:47
526
1338
Male
Sean Cassidy
26-35
101/181
00:55:19
00:57:48
527
1261
Female
Claire Collins Park Community Academy
36-45
38/177
00:55:53
00:57:49
528
757
Female
Rachel Warren Hargreave Hale
16-25
16/76
00:57:31
00:57:50
529
1595
Female
Gemma Jebson
26-35
34/150
00:56:27
00:57:50
530
338
Female
Tracey Wormwell
46-55
24/107
00:55:39
00:57:51
531
678
Male
Lewis Walsh
16-25
53/107
00:57:17
00:57:51
532
765
Male
Paul Covill
36-45
105/181
00:57:17
00:57:51
533
440
Female
Rachael Swales
16-25
17/76
00:57:14
00:57:52
534
1086
Female
Janet Walsh
46-55
25/107
00:57:24
00:57:52
535
1115
Male
Nigel Rogers
36-45
106/181
00:57:08
00:57:55
536
1187
Male
Tj Hart Team Tower
16-25
54/107
00:56:30
00:57:55
537
11
Male
Llee Meakin
26-35
102/181
00:57:13
00:57:56
538
1145
Male
Stephen Grice
46-55
100/170
00:56:23
00:57:59
539
1389
Male
Paul O'donaghue
46-55
101/170
00:57:46
00:58:02
540
1002
Female
Sarah Robinson
46-55
26/107
00:57:18
00:58:03
541
393
Female
Monique Rowlands Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
39/177
00:56:42
00:58:05
542
1829
Female
Sally Povey
46-55
27/107
00:56:45
00:58:05
543
1090
Female
Louise Sefton
15 and Under
4/39
00:56:47
00:58:06
544
1097
Female
Jagjit Walia
46-55
28/107
00:57:34
00:58:07
545
336
Female
Victoria Keegan
36-45
40/177
00:56:31
00:58:09
546
680
Female
Camille Winkleman
15 and Under
5/39
00:57:07
00:58:10
547
1814
Male
Andrew Armstead
36-45
107/181
00:57:50
00:58:10
548
593
Female
Sarah Heath The Mat Pack
46-55
29/107
00:56:18
00:58:11
549
679
Male
Timothy Winkleman
56-65
21/70
00:57:08
00:58:11
550
270
Female
Carly Pickles
26-35
35/150
00:57:59
00:58:14
551
1011
Male
Pauline Howorth
26-35
103/181
00:57:57
00:58:15
552
1586
Female
Lisa Martin
26-35
36/150
00:57:17
00:58:15
553
1594
Female
Jemma Perrett
26-35
37/150
00:57:25
00:58:15
554
886
Female
Elizabeth Andrew
15 and Under
6/39
00:56:53
00:58:16
555
1390
Male
Jack O'donaghue
15 and Under
25/58
00:58:03
00:58:18
556
1722
Male
Andrew Beaumont
36-45
108/181
00:56:53
00:58:20
557
56
Female
Katie Ingham
36-45
41/177
00:57:24
00:58:22
558
456
Female
Carrie Webster
26-35
38/150
00:55:45
00:58:24
559
581
Female
Michala Morton Tameside Huskies
36-45
42/177
00:53:58
00:58:24
560
1239
Male
Gordon Russel
66+
10/41
00:57:20
00:58:24
561
1116
Male
David Rowlands
16-25
55/107
00:57:18
00:58:25
562
526
Female
Claire Garbe
26-35
39/150
00:57:33
00:58:32
563
697
Male
Norfrey Almira
36-45
109/181
00:56:55
00:58:33
564
1025
Male
Reece Lancashire Team Dunelm
16-25
56/107
00:56:33
00:58:33
565
953
Female
Jodie Godwin Team Scarlett
26-35
40/150
00:58:28
00:58:36
566
139
Male
Steven Parr
56-65
22/70
00:56:55
00:58:37
567
926
Female
Alison Ellison
36-45
43/177
00:58:20
00:58:41
568
994
Female
Laura Mckenzie
16-25
18/76
00:58:22
00:58:41
569
1205
Female
Gill Charles
46-55
30/107
00:58:21
00:58:41
570
1202
Female
Anya Jackson
15 and Under
7/39
00:58:19
00:58:42
571
475
Male
David Turner
56-65
23/70
00:58:02
00:58:46
572
1899
Male
Danny Forrest
26-35
104/181
00:57:50
00:58:50
573
328
Male
Steven Hackwood
46-55
102/170
00:57:52
00:58:51
574
1731
Male
Mick Parkinson
46-55
103/170
00:56:28
00:58:52
575
2098
Male
Ian Donald Squires
56-65
24/70
00:56:24
00:58:55
576
2100
Male
George Burns
16-25
57/107
00:57:42
00:58:57
577
1362
Female
Amanda Wilkinson
36-45
44/177
00:58:11
00:58:58
578
1186
Male
Ash David Team Tower
16-25
58/107
00:58:05
00:58:59
579
1057
Female
Alona Versinina
26-35
41/150
00:58:55
00:59:01
580
1706
Male
Tim Craven
46-55
104/170
00:58:32
00:59:01
581
1510
Female
Lisa Gaffikin
36-45
45/177
00:58:59
00:59:05
582
754
Female
Maxine Turley Hargreave Hale
36-45
46/177
00:58:47
00:59:07
583
885
Female
Caroline Andrew
16-25
19/76
00:57:44
00:59:07
584
365
Male
Dominic Lawson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
16-25
59/107
00:57:40
00:59:09
585
967
Female
Edwina Bennett Breck Primary School
56-65
5/29
00:58:28
00:59:09
586
140
Female
Tania Dulay
46-55
31/107
00:58:05
00:59:12
587
138
Male
Keith Luty
56-65
25/70
00:58:07
00:59:13
588
1354
Male
Miles Drobny
15 and Under
26/58
00:57:58
00:59:13
589
282
Female
Julie Otley
46-55
32/107
00:58:39
00:59:19
590
594
Male
Mike Pollard
56-65
26/70
00:58:04
00:59:22
591
25
Female
Theresa Holt
46-55
33/107
00:58:13
00:59:24
592
737
Male
Jason Williams
36-45
110/181
00:58:39
00:59:26
593
1056
Male
Chris Price
36-45
111/181
00:57:37
00:59:26
594
1506
Female
Joanne Thompson
36-45
47/177
00:57:52
00:59:26
595
1055
Female
Julie Evans
36-45
48/177
00:57:39
00:59:27
596
18
Female
Charlotte Dearden
26-35
42/150
00:56:30
00:59:30
597
672
Female
Joanne Lovick
46-55
34/107
00:58:21
00:59:31
598
1826
Male
Harry Fearon
56-65
27/70
00:58:33
00:59:31
599
934
Male
Jon Mackay
46-55
105/170
00:58:18
00:59:33
600
648
Male
Josh Mccann RUFC
15 and Under
27/58
00:58:27
00:59:34
601
1910
Male
Adam Coldwell
26-35
105/181
00:59:21
00:59:34
602
513
Male
Tim Green
26-35
106/181
00:57:11
00:59:35
603
1716
Female
Michaela Paterson
16-25
20/76
00:57:48
00:59:35
604
202
Female
Kirsty Waywell
36-45
49/177
00:59:13
00:59:36
605
703
Female
Marion Rotheray RUFC
46-55
35/107
00:57:29
00:59:36
606
941
Male
David Armstrong
36-45
112/181
00:58:47
00:59:36
607
785
Male
Michael Brownwood
36-45
113/181
00:58:55
00:59:38
608
254
Male
Michael Whittaker
26-35
107/181
00:58:31
00:59:39
609
1132
Female
Joanne Lister-Ward
36-45
50/177
00:59:09
00:59:40
610
740
Male
Alex Taylor
26-35
108/181
00:58:59
00:59:41
611
2001
Male
Lee Watson
26-35
109/181
00:57:01
00:59:41
612
1269
Male
David Morris Park Community Academy
15 and Under
28/58
00:57:45
00:59:42
613
1259
Male
Elliot Ward Park Community Academy
16-25
60/107
00:57:46
00:59:43
614
1355
Female
Elizabeth Canavan
26-35
43/150
00:59:04
00:59:45
615
642
Male
Greg Ainsworth RUFC
16-25
61/107
00:57:38
00:59:46
616
239
Male
Michael Bennett
26-35
110/181
00:57:40
00:59:47
617
641
Male
Feargus Anderson RUFC
16-25
62/107
00:57:39
00:59:47
618
564
Female
Alex Holden
26-35
44/150
00:58:01
00:59:48
619
879
Male
John Murray
66+
11/41
00:57:59
00:59:48
620
1200
Female
Yasmin Bannister
15 and Under
8/39
00:59:24
00:59:48
621
664
Male
Mike Loder
26-35
111/181
00:59:36
00:59:49
622
891
Male
Chris Deane
26-35
112/181
00:58:45
00:59:50
623
794
Male
Chris Hulme
46-55
106/170
00:59:27
00:59:54
624
130
Male
Winston Piper
46-55
107/170
00:58:33
00:59:55
625
450
Female
Zoe Entwistle
26-35
45/150
00:59:30
00:59:55
626
952
Female
Sara Reeves Team Scarlett
46-55
36/107
00:59:49
00:59:57
627
714
Female
Suzy Clayton-Jones
36-45
51/177
00:59:11
00:59:59
628
716
Female
Diane Evans
26-35
46/150
00:59:11
00:59:59
629
872
Male
Simon Moore
36-45
114/181
00:58:26
00:59:59
630
964
Female
Justine Simmons Breck Primary School
36-45
52/177
00:59:43
00:59:59
631
1063
Male
Graham Shorrock
46-55
108/170
00:57:34
00:59:59
632
758
Female
Laura Porter
26-35
47/150
00:59:35
01:00:00
633
1210
Male
Stephen Thompson For Parky
46-55
109/170
00:59:32
01:00:00
634
326
Female
Debbie Asquith
46-55
37/107
00:58:35
01:00:01
635
241
Female
Lynne Wagstaff
46-55
38/107
00:59:29
01:00:02
636
1174
Female
Janet Ryan Three J's
46-55
39/107
00:57:30
01:00:03
637
640
Male
Daniel Ashworth RUFC
15 and Under
29/58
00:57:51
01:00:06
638
681
Male
Andy Bolton
36-45
115/181
00:59:12
01:00:07
639
1091
Female
Susan Patrickson
46-55
40/107
00:59:24
01:00:07
640
297
Female
Beth True
16-25
21/76
00:59:13
01:00:08
641
74
Male
David Haworth
36-45
116/181
00:59:09
01:00:11
642
710
Male
Darren Magrane
46-55
110/170
00:59:30
01:00:11
643
1589
Female
Sophie Wilcock
26-35
48/150
01:00:12
01:00:12
644
959
Female
Chantelle Brennand Running Fwends
26-35
49/150
00:59:37
01:00:14
645
507
Female
Louise Chennells
26-35
50/150
00:58:45
01:00:16
646
508
Male
Paul Heaton
26-35
113/181
00:58:44
01:00:16
647
1388
Female
Diane Annis
00:59:57
01:00:18
648
490
Male
Sam Holt
16-25
63/107
00:58:51
01:00:19
649
809
Female
Rachael Gregson
26-35
51/150
00:59:13
01:00:20
650
1721
Male
Kane Roberts
16-25
64/107
00:59:39
01:00:21
651
1878
Male
Elliott Bell
36-45
117/181
00:59:26
01:00:22
652
487
Male
Mathew Stockton
16-25
65/107
00:58:38
01:00:23
653
1254
Female
Sarah Ball
36-45
53/177
00:58:33
01:00:23
654
279
Female
Wendy Buck
46-55
41/107
00:59:45
01:00:24
655
2072
Unknown
00:58:48
01:00:24
656
1818
Male
Russ Guest
36-45
118/181
00:58:28
01:00:26
657
1340
Male
Daniel Marcinko
26-35
114/181
00:59:12
01:00:29
658
1512
Male
David Fletcher
26-35
115/181
00:59:00
01:00:29
659
715
Female
Sarah Heydon
26-35
52/150
00:59:43
01:00:30
660
486
Male
Stefan Bamber
36-45
119/181
00:58:48
01:00:32
661
1822
Male
Terry Maunder
56-65
28/70
00:58:44
01:00:32
662
1703
Female
Michelle Willis
36-45
54/177
00:59:39
01:00:34
663
1204
Male
Drew Dillingham
26-35
116/181
00:58:02
01:00:35
664
189
Male
Paul Shepherd
36-45
120/181
00:58:10
01:00:36
665
1782
Female
Josie Galbraith BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
46-55
42/107
00:59:56
01:00:36
666
158
Male
Christopher Hodgson
26-35
117/181
00:58:08
01:00:39
667
545
Male
Sarbjeet Boora
26-35
118/181
00:58:57
01:00:40
668
1163
Female
Victoria Berry
36-45
55/177
00:58:53
01:00:40
669
1708
Male
Rob Ford
46-55
111/170
01:00:10
01:00:40
670
732
Female
Kelly Taylor
36-45
56/177
01:00:26
01:00:41
671
1219
Male
Mike Alford
46-55
112/170
00:59:37
01:00:42
672
1101
Female
Amanda Collison
36-45
57/177
01:00:02
01:00:44
673
1391
Female
Joanne Cookney
26-35
53/150
01:00:03
01:00:44
674
830
Male
Michael Helm
56-65
29/70
00:58:05
01:00:46
675
942
Male
Keith Nicol
46-55
113/170
00:59:29
01:00:47
676
1904
Male
James Fahey
26-35
119/181
00:59:12
01:00:50
677
1068
Female
Olivia Johnson Allen
16-25
22/76
01:00:12
01:00:51
678
347
Female
Susan Clegg
36-45
58/177
01:00:36
01:00:54
679
1890
Male
Liam Hill
16-25
66/107
01:00:21
01:00:54
680
724
Female
Teri Mather
36-45
59/177
00:58:57
01:00:57
681
185
Male
Dan West
36-45
121/181
01:00:12
01:00:59
682
312
Male
Andy Jones
36-45
122/181
00:59:32
01:01:01
683
86
Female
Elizabeth Palmer
36-45
60/177
00:59:22
01:01:03
684
504
Female
Rachael Slater Fylde Fighters
36-45
61/177
00:58:37
01:01:03
685
313
Female
Jill Eyre
36-45
62/177
00:59:37
01:01:06
686
309
Male
Lee Brindle
26-35
120/181
00:58:35
01:01:07
687
1
Male
Mark Adlestone
56-65
30/70
01:00:43
01:01:12
688
136
Male
Graeme Richardson
36-45
123/181
00:58:39
01:01:12
689
449
Female
Mel Harling
36-45
63/177
00:59:51
01:01:15
690
41
Male
Ted Davenport
15 and Under
30/58
01:00:36
01:01:18
691
1093
Male
Bernard James Singleton
66+
12/41
00:59:52
01:01:19
692
419
Female
Vikki Wrigley
36-45
64/177
01:00:00
01:01:21
693
1289
Female
Catherine Powell
15 and Under
9/39
01:00:17
01:01:28
694
308
Female
Jane Joyce
46-55
43/107
01:00:28
01:01:30
695
836
Male
Andy Kaziol
36-45
124/181
01:01:07
01:01:35
696
990
Female
Laura Taylor WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
26-35
54/150
01:00:58
01:01:36
697
1357
Female
Steffani Hull
16-25
23/76
01:00:56
01:01:37
698
478
Male
Alan Johnson
46-55
114/170
01:01:06
01:01:38
699
1714
Male
John Howorth
56-65
31/70
00:59:07
01:01:38
700
1100
Female
Lucynda Bateson
26-35
55/150
00:59:22
01:01:39
701
1337
Male
Paul Gaskin
36-45
125/181
01:00:39
01:01:39
702
150
Male
Jason Taylor
36-45
126/181
01:01:04
01:01:43
703
921
Male
Kyle Barker
16-25
67/107
01:00:26
01:01:43
704
807
Female
Helen Lovell
46-55
44/107
01:00:32
01:01:49
705
1926
Male
Anthony O'brien
16-25
68/107
00:59:38
01:01:52
706
530
Male
James Meredith
66+
13/41
01:01:23
01:01:53
707
464
Male
Callum Repath
26-35
121/181
00:59:08
01:01:55
708
26
Female
Susan Layfield
46-55
45/107
01:00:45
01:01:56
709
1040
Male
Martin Lindop
26-35
122/181
00:59:29
01:01:56
710
842
Male
Ben Sherman
36-45
127/181
01:01:24
01:01:57
711
1041
Male
David Slack
46-55
115/170
00:59:31
01:01:57
712
1393
Male
Phil Moulding
46-55
116/170
01:01:10
01:01:57
713
951
Male
Gary Sharratt
36-45
128/181
00:59:33
01:02:00
714
505
Male
Andrew Slater Fylde Fighters
26-35
123/181
00:59:35
01:02:01
715
1785
Male
Wayne Waldron
56-65
32/70
01:01:25
01:02:01
716
635
Male
Callum Parker RUFC
16-25
69/107
00:59:49
01:02:03
717
1508
Male
Paul Fort
36-45
129/181
01:01:30
01:02:03
718
1584
Female
Jayne Fort
36-45
65/177
01:01:29
01:02:03
719
1335
Female
Dawn Simmons
46-55
46/107
01:01:57
01:02:06
720
62
Male
David Senior
66+
14/41
01:00:19
01:02:08
721
839
Female
Sarah Moss
36-45
66/177
01:01:07
01:02:12
722
1764
Female
Kelly Hancock
26-35
56/150
01:01:56
01:02:14
723
631
Male
Alex Ogden RUFC
16-25
70/107
01:00:06
01:02:15
724
1136
Male
Brett Stevens
36-45
130/181
01:02:03
01:02:16
725
1864
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
1/25
00:59:31
01:02:17
726
251
Male
Kieron Casey
46-55
117/170
01:02:14
01:02:18
727
1774
Male
Mark Coppock FYLDE COAST FLOORING
36-45
131/181
01:02:05
01:02:18
728
1387
Female
Carol Reaney
56-65
6/29
01:01:58
01:02:21
729
1224
Male
Patrick Haley Devonshire Primary Academy
26-35
124/181
01:00:59
01:02:23
730
1036
Male
Kev Malone
26-35
125/181
01:02:07
01:02:24
731
949
Male
Gareth Mcguire Invibio
26-35
126/181
01:00:21
01:02:25
732
492
Female
Claire Cragg
26-35
57/150
01:00:00
01:02:26
733
1076
Male
Adam Taylor Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band
16-25
71/107
01:00:56
01:02:27
734
1334
Female
Kalyn Macpherson
16-25
24/76
01:01:58
01:02:29
735
1860
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
2/25
00:59:40
01:02:30
736
1799
Male
Charlie Laccohee
15 and Under
31/58
01:02:01
01:02:31
737
1521
Male
Michael Openshaw
26-35
127/181
00:59:52
01:02:32
738
120
Male
Andrew Sherrington
36-45
132/181
01:02:05
01:02:36
739
1918
Female
Francesca Jennings
26-35
58/150
01:01:29
01:02:37
740
334
Female
Kim Mcguire
56-65
7/29
01:01:32
01:02:39
741
1043
Female
Lindsey Calvert
26-35
59/150
01:02:01
01:02:40
742
1476
Male
Peter Kelly
56-65
33/70
01:02:19
01:02:41
743
1597
Female
Debbie Clarke
46-55
47/107
01:01:50
01:02:41
744
1099
Female
Jenny Walsh
26-35
60/150
01:01:24
01:02:42
745
1519
Male
Chris Denny
26-35
128/181
01:00:50
01:02:42
746
625
Male
Damian Ashworth RUFC
36-45
133/181
01:00:36
01:02:47
747
1059
Male
Mark Thompson Mark Thompson
46-55
118/170
01:01:36
01:02:48
748
1046
Female
Jane Robson
46-55
48/107
01:02:04
01:02:49
749
717
Male
Callum Clayton-Jones
15 and Under
32/58
01:02:04
01:02:51
750
692
Male
John-Paul Salisbury
36-45
134/181
01:00:50
01:02:54
751
1743
Female
Stephen Kershaw
26-35
61/150
01:02:09
01:02:55
752
33
Male
Stuart Bradley
16-25
72/107
01:00:28
01:02:57
753
1062
Female
Nikki Shorrock
36-45
67/177
01:00:32
01:03:00
754
929
Male
Graham Helliwell
46-55
119/170
01:02:16
01:03:07
755
1118
Male
David Shaw
46-55
120/170
01:02:21
01:03:10
756
1717
Male
Roger Pealin
66+
15/41
01:01:22
01:03:14
757
149
Male
Paul Thompson
46-55
121/170
01:01:54
01:03:16
758
878
Female
Natalie Barr
16-25
25/76
01:02:35
01:03:16
759
368
Male
John Jackson
26-35
129/181
01:02:28
01:03:22
760
83
Male
Chris Wade
46-55
122/170
01:02:24
01:03:25
761
146
Female
Pamela Brisco
46-55
49/107
01:02:23
01:03:25
762
112
Female
Pauline Brown
56-65
8/29
01:03:14
01:03:26
763
1019
Female
Nicola Jardine
26-35
62/150
01:01:29
01:03:27
764
1299
Female
Laura Stephenson
26-35
63/150
01:02:00
01:03:28
765
1201
Female
Emma Jade Ronson
15 and Under
10/39
01:01:35
01:03:31
766
346
Male
Graham Young
46-55
123/170
01:01:29
01:03:32
767
1803
Male
Colin Thomas
36-45
135/181
01:02:46
01:03:35
768
231
Female
Cassie Reid Jack's Belles
36-45
68/177
01:01:55
01:03:36
769
430
Female
Amanda Winter Invibio
26-35
64/150
01:00:57
01:03:37
770
1158
Female
Lauren Dean
26-35
65/150
01:02:01
01:03:38
771
755
Female
Amy Grimshaw Hargreave Hale
26-35
66/150
01:03:19
01:03:39
772
637
Male
Ciaran Thornborough RUFC
16-25
73/107
01:01:31
01:03:40
773
1121
Male
Luke Smith
16-25
74/107
01:02:50
01:03:41
774
582
Male
Colin Mcvety Tameside Huskies
46-55
124/170
01:00:41
01:03:42
775
1270
Male
Sam Shaw Park Community Academy
15 and Under
33/58
01:01:45
01:03:43
776
1582
Unknown
01:02:56
01:03:43
777
1762
Male
Brett Perry
46-55
125/170
01:02:50
01:03:43
778
1179
Male
Kyle Wood Sandra's Soldiers
16-25
75/107
01:02:43
01:03:46
779
1147
Female
Rachael Wignall
16-25
26/76
01:03:23
01:03:49
780
1821
Male
John Maddock
66+
16/41
01:01:35
01:03:51
781
1916
Female
Lisa Beardsall RUNNING FRIENDS
26-35
67/150
01:03:13
01:03:51
782
1737
Female
Carole Bailey
36-45
69/177
01:02:42
01:03:53
783
1365
Male
David Warburton
36-45
136/181
01:02:23
01:03:54
784
603
Female
Laura Byrne
26-35
68/150
01:02:35
01:03:58
785
769
Male
Mark Smith
36-45
137/181
01:01:26
01:04:00
786
73
Female
Joanne Rushworth
26-35
69/150
01:02:17
01:04:02
787
1341
Female
Jessica Rose
36-45
70/177
01:02:57
01:04:02
788
228
Female
Joanna Heaton
26-35
70/150
01:02:35
01:04:06
789
1207
Female
Debbie Hindley
36-45
71/177
01:02:55
01:04:06
790
2082
Male
Kevin Winkley
56-65
34/70
01:03:01
01:04:06
791
429
Male
Will Stephens
36-45
138/181
01:02:47
01:04:07
792
1123
Female
Anna Wynne
16-25
27/76
01:01:33
01:04:08
793
713
Female
Anna Dabrowski
15 and Under
11/39
01:03:19
01:04:10
794
172
Female
Pamela Tyson
36-45
72/177
01:03:31
01:04:11
795
173
Male
Edward Tyson
66+
17/41
01:03:32
01:04:11
796
1049
Female
Helen Thompson
36-45
73/177
01:02:57
01:04:11
797
657
Male
Timothy Freshney
46-55
126/170
01:03:07
01:04:12
798
855
Female
Paula James
46-55
50/107
01:02:50
01:04:12
799
113
Male
Lee Sherrington
36-45
139/181
01:03:42
01:04:15
800
179
Female
Sharon Preston
46-55
51/107
01:03:46
01:04:16
801
280
Male
Peter Farrar
36-45
140/181
01:02:40
01:04:16
802
281
Female
Sarah Farrar
36-45
74/177
01:02:39
01:04:16
803
2085
Male
Derek Winward
56-65
35/70
01:02:26
01:04:17
804
2073
Male
Keiron Murrphy
26-35
130/181
01:01:20
01:04:19
805
854
Female
Sara Byrne
36-45
75/177
01:02:59
01:04:21
806
1326
Female
Sarah Mcgovern
36-45
76/177
01:01:09
01:04:25
807
1327
Male
Paul Rogers
56-65
36/70
01:01:10
01:04:25
808
764
Male
Peter Nicholson
46-55
127/170
01:02:28
01:04:26
809
13
Male
William Alsworth
46-55
128/170
01:03:07
01:04:29
810
165
Male
Graeme Jackson
46-55
129/170
01:02:48
01:04:32
811
535
Female
Alex Allen
26-35
71/150
01:03:05
01:04:32
812
725
Male
Rob Mccann Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
141/181
01:02:50
01:04:35
813
560
Female
Helen Littler
36-45
77/177
01:04:07
01:04:38
814
1095
Female
Jane Molyneux
36-45
78/177
01:03:57
01:04:39
815
558
Female
Sam Scott
36-45
79/177
01:03:21
01:04:44
816
1520
Male
Ismail Tagari
36-45
142/181
01:02:53
01:04:45
817
229
Female
Kimberley Edge
26-35
72/150
01:04:10
01:04:46
818
691
Female
Julia Frost
26-35
73/150
01:03:39
01:04:47
819
542
Male
Aaron Lundie
15 and Under
34/58
01:03:52
01:04:49
820
1836
Male
Alan Rogers
56-65
37/70
01:03:14
01:04:49
821
351
Male
Andrew Nelson
26-35
131/181
01:03:23
01:04:50
822
261
Male
Jason Currey
36-45
143/181
01:04:35
01:04:52
823
468
Female
Jayne Hamilton
46-55
52/107
01:02:59
01:04:53
824
1072
Female
Alice Bryze
36-45
80/177
01:03:18
01:04:55
825
295
Female
Jayne Tomlinson
46-55
53/107
01:04:31
01:04:57
826
1363
Male
Robbie Pendlebury-Wellings
36-45
144/181
01:04:10
01:04:57
827
602
Female
Kelly Warren
36-45
81/177
01:03:17
01:04:58
828
925
Female
Celma Naylor
46-55
54/107
01:03:23
01:04:58
829
1364
Male
John Wellings
46-55
130/170
01:04:12
01:04:58
830
1702
Male
Trevor Grundy
66+
18/41
01:02:17
01:04:59
831
826
Female
Ally Gauthier
56-65
9/29
01:02:25
01:05:00
832
253
Male
Mark Blease
26-35
132/181
01:03:24
01:05:05
833
1718
Male
David Hall
46-55
131/170
01:04:21
01:05:19
834
1725
Male
Scott Hannah-Serventi
16-25
76/107
01:02:53
01:05:19
835
924
Female
Nicola Dale-Hutchinson
36-45
82/177
01:03:45
01:05:22
836
1144
Male
Alan Fahey
26-35
133/181
01:05:04
01:05:23
837
1142
Female
Teresina Valiant
26-35
74/150
01:02:39
01:05:25
838
423
Male
Aidan Raybould
36-45
145/181
01:04:18
01:05:26
839
1212
Female
Kate Farrell
36-45
83/177
01:04:57
01:05:29
840
277
Female
Tracy Howarth
36-45
84/177
01:03:04
01:05:32
841
370
Male
Hadrian Howarth
36-45
146/181
01:03:05
01:05:32
842
750
Male
Alan Wood
56-65
38/70
01:02:56
01:05:32
843
626
Male
Paul Sharples RUFC
36-45
147/181
01:03:35
01:05:39
844
816
Female
Kirsty Wright
36-45
85/177
01:03:47
01:05:39
845
1154
Male
Michael Yates
26-35
134/181
01:05:10
01:05:39
846
736
Female
Angela Bickerstaffe
46-55
55/107
01:05:14
01:05:41
847
988
Male
Julie Rooney WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
148/181
01:05:27
01:05:42
848
789
Male
James Dagger
46-55
132/170
01:03:39
01:05:48
849
373
Male
David Adams
36-45
149/181
01:04:28
01:05:49
850
284
Male
Gary Ford
36-45
150/181
01:04:26
01:05:50
851
383
Male
Nazim Momoniat
46-55
133/170
01:05:11
01:05:50
852
1045
Male
Warren Smith
36-45
151/181
01:04:12
01:05:52
853
1884
Female
Emma Ford
26-35
75/150
01:05:22
01:05:52
854
1887
Female
Joanna Ford
26-35
76/150
01:05:24
01:05:54
855
76
Female
Michelle Bond
26-35
77/150
01:04:48
01:05:59
856
1761
Male
Timothy Boulton
26-35
135/181
01:05:06
01:06:00
857
255
Male
Jim Whitworth
66+
19/41
01:05:53
01:06:04
858
712
Male
Maciej Dabrowski
56-65
39/70
01:05:15
01:06:05
859
1787
Male
Mark Horan
46-55
134/170
01:05:35
01:06:05
860
912
Female
Sarah Louise Leaver
26-35
78/150
01:03:41
01:06:06
861
248
Female
Margaret Casey
56-65
10/29
01:05:12
01:06:07
862
782
Male
Colin Pownall
36-45
152/181
01:04:58
01:06:07
863
1921
Unknown
01:03:41
01:06:07
864
544
Male
Christopher Evans
26-35
136/181
01:04:24
01:06:08
865
1872
Male
Robert Massey
66+
20/41
01:04:43
01:06:12
866
566
Male
Leslie Holden
56-65
40/70
01:04:25
01:06:14
867
305
Male
Ben Rudge Undertrained and Overconfident
16-25
77/107
01:03:43
01:06:20
868
349
Female
Anita Fish
46-55
56/107
01:04:40
01:06:20
869
156
Female
Rebecca Seward
16-25
28/76
01:05:11
01:06:21
870
543
Male
Ashley Spiers Friends of Dorothy
26-35
137/181
01:04:37
01:06:21
871
666
Male
Darren Mcmillan
46-55
135/170
01:04:41
01:06:21
872
711
Female
Margaret Sutcliffe
66+
1/13
01:05:50
01:06:23
873
722
Male
Terence Wainwright
66+
21/41
01:05:48
01:06:23
874
1028
Female
Sammie-Jo Wealthall Team Dunelm
26-35
79/150
01:04:25
01:06:23
875
1838
Female
Kirsten Gorman
36-45
86/177
01:06:15
01:06:26
876
1873
Female
Natalie Thickett
26-35
80/150
01:06:13
01:06:26
877
121
Male
Norman Greenwood
15 and Under
35/58
01:06:04
01:06:27
878
207
Female
Deborah Jackson
46-55
57/107
01:04:38
01:06:27
879
1874
Male
Ian Swift
36-45
153/181
01:06:13
01:06:27
880
1732
Female
Christina Hardwick
46-55
58/107
01:05:46
01:06:29
881
29
Male
Steve Haydock
56-65
41/70
01:05:09
01:06:31
882
340
Male
Daryl Rudge Undertrained and Overconfident
26-35
138/181
01:03:56
01:06:34
883
242
Male
Colin Dyczka
56-65
42/70
01:06:16
01:06:49
884
604
Male
Andrew Catlin
26-35
139/181
01:06:11
01:06:52
885
748
Female
Samantha Hearn
36-45
87/177
01:05:56
01:06:54
886
197
Male
Mathew Armistead
26-35
140/181
01:05:53
01:06:55
887
571
Male
Jamie Capper
26-35
141/181
01:05:09
01:06:56
888
132
Male
Steve Rider
26-35
142/181
01:06:19
01:06:57
889
232
Female
Sarah Cook Jack's Belles
26-35
81/150
01:05:15
01:06:57
890
1332
Male
Darren Skelly
36-45
154/181
01:06:04
01:06:57
891
1015
Female
Beth Carleton
16-25
29/76
01:05:42
01:06:58
892
1051
Female
Jane Slaney
36-45
88/177
01:05:26
01:06:59
893
647
Male
John Mccann RUFC
16-25
78/107
01:04:54
01:07:02
894
797
Male
Dylan Taylor
15 and Under
36/58
01:06:25
01:07:05
895
654
Male
Taei Parker RUFC
16-25
79/107
01:05:59
01:07:06
896
1253
Male
Andrew Wilkinson
36-45
155/181
01:06:08
01:07:08
897
1122
Female
Linzi Thompson
16-25
30/76
01:06:20
01:07:11
898
563
Female
Helen Turner
36-45
89/177
01:05:54
01:07:13
899
613
Male
Thomas Roberts
16-25
80/107
01:04:59
01:07:13
900
414
Female
Selina Salthouse Invibio
36-45
90/177
01:04:35
01:07:16
901
1127
Female
Hester Holdsworth
36-45
91/177
01:05:43
01:07:18
902
1898
Female
Hilary Goorney
66+
2/13
01:06:10
01:07:19
903
1044
Male
Andrew Bijsterbosch
46-55
136/170
01:07:00
01:07:20
904
1242
Female
Helen Sergeant
36-45
92/177
01:06:41
01:07:20
905
1474
Unknown
01:07:04
01:07:21
906
1473
Female
Lesley Slinger
36-45
93/177
01:07:08
01:07:23
907
1875
Female
Lisa Tweedie
26-35
82/150
01:06:28
01:07:25
908
1876
Female
Stephanie Rowe
26-35
83/150
01:06:28
01:07:26
909
2095
Male
Karl Emyerington
36-45
156/181
01:07:02
01:07:27
910
462
Male
Kenny Redpath
66+
22/41
01:04:43
01:07:29
911
529
Female
Laura Thornhill
36-45
94/177
01:07:00
01:07:29
912
706
Male
Bradley Riches RUFC
15 and Under
37/58
01:06:22
01:07:34
913
866
Male
Gary Andrew
46-55
137/170
01:05:51
01:07:37
914
1781
Male
James Galbraith BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
46-55
138/170
01:06:58
01:07:37
915
1304
Male
Dom Sanderson
16-25
81/107
01:05:06
01:07:40
916
618
Male
Jon Armor RUFC
46-55
139/170
01:05:47
01:07:49
917
1168
Female
Abigail Henry
26-35
84/150
01:05:23
01:07:49
918
395
Female
Kirsty Padgett Devonshire Primary Academy
16-25
31/76
01:06:27
01:07:51
919
215
Female
Gillian Hodgson Diamond Dogs
46-55
59/107
01:06:27
01:07:53
920
446
Male
Brett Kellett
36-45
157/181
01:05:46
01:07:58
921
447
Female
Emma Kellett
36-45
95/177
01:05:47
01:07:59
922
147
Male
Tom Williams
66+
23/41
01:07:04
01:08:05
923
567
Male
Rob Street
56-65
43/70
01:07:20
01:08:05
924
873
Female
Sarah Ramsay
36-45
96/177
01:06:32
01:08:05
925
1381
Male
Ross Goodwin
16-25
82/107
01:05:36
01:08:11
926
36
Female
Jacqui Beckwith
36-45
97/177
01:07:42
01:08:12
927
304
Male
Stuart Skilton
56-65
44/70
01:06:46
01:08:13
928
916
Female
Sarah Griffiths Hyper Blackpool
26-35
85/150
01:05:27
01:08:13
929
1042
Male
Alan Calvert
56-65
45/70
01:07:32
01:08:13
930
1791
Male
Andrew Gaulton BEE GROUP
26-35
143/181
01:07:03
01:08:13
931
875
Female
Rachel Tillett
16-25
32/76
01:07:52
01:08:20
932
1203
Male
Clive Barley
66+
24/41
01:06:15
01:08:22
933
1924
Male
Ty Roberts
26-35
144/181
01:07:04
01:08:22
934
550
Male
Adrian Hutton
66+
25/41
01:05:25
01:08:23
935
565
Female
Lynn Holden
56-65
11/29
01:06:36
01:08:24
936
1286
Female
Rochelle Lister
16-25
33/76
01:07:58
01:08:33
937
909
Female
Emily Jones
15 and Under
12/39
01:07:17
01:08:34
938
353
Male
Sam Hannah
56-65
46/70
01:05:53
01:08:35
939
354
Male
Sarah Hannah
26-35
145/181
01:05:54
01:08:35
940
938
Female
Felicity Morgan
26-35
86/150
01:06:43
01:08:36
941
695
Male
Brett Hodgson
16-25
83/107
01:06:05
01:08:38
942
1870
Female
Sarah Drachenberg
36-45
98/177
01:07:11
01:08:39
943
870
Female
Marie Hopkinson
46-55
60/107
01:06:26
01:08:43
944
1333
Female
Claire Greenwood
36-45
99/177
01:07:52
01:08:44
945
357
Male
Neil Wallace Great Wallaces
26-35
146/181
01:06:08
01:08:45
946
358
Male
Mason Wallace Great Wallaces
15 and Under
38/58
01:06:08
01:08:45
947
646
Male
Joe Crompton RUFC
15 and Under
39/58
01:07:37
01:08:49
948
607
Male
Liam Rathbone
15 and Under
40/58
01:07:48
01:08:51
949
770
Male
Martin Clegg
26-35
147/181
01:07:31
01:08:52
950
1748
Male
Freddie Gaskin
15 and Under
41/58
01:07:54
01:08:55
951
68
Male
Simon Blackburn
26-35
148/181
01:06:51
01:08:56
952
363
Female
Elizabeth Wilson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
16-25
34/76
01:07:28
01:08:57
953
444
Female
Amy Smith
16-25
35/76
01:08:18
01:08:58
954
585
Male
Thomas Marsden The Mat Pack
46-55
140/170
01:07:34
01:09:00
955
890
Female
Margaret Holden
66+
3/13
01:08:41
01:09:00
956
536
Male
Jason Broadbent
36-45
158/181
01:07:31
01:09:02
957
362
Male
Graham Clements WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36-45
159/181
01:07:32
01:09:03
958
1585
Female
Holly Mcguire
26-35
87/150
01:07:56
01:09:05
959
1084
Female
Agnieszka Zoltak
26-35
88/150
01:08:55
01:09:06
960
1089
Female
Izabela Kazmierczak
26-35
89/150
01:08:56
01:09:06
961
70
Female
Hannah Jones
15 and Under
13/39
01:07:04
01:09:09
962
425
Female
Tara Mckenzie
16-25
36/76
01:07:56
01:09:10
963
426
Male
Joseph Slinger
26-35
149/181
01:07:56
01:09:10
964
1139
Male
David Douglas
56-65
47/70
01:08:03
01:09:16
965
61
Female
Jo Bonney
36-45
100/177
01:08:18
01:09:18
966
615
Male
Sam Kalinski Team Ribby Hall Village
26-35
150/181
01:08:57
01:09:19
967
1778
Female
Hannah Morris
16-25
37/76
01:08:19
01:09:19
968
1477
Male
Robert Benson
26-35
151/181
01:07:57
01:09:22
969
555
Female
Lucy Saunders
46-55
61/107
01:08:11
01:09:23
970
556
Female
Dawn Saunders
36-45
101/177
01:08:12
01:09:23
971
514
Male
Mike Barnes
56-65
48/70
01:07:58
01:09:26
972
1180
Male
Andy Pomfit Sandra's Soldiers
36-45
160/181
01:08:22
01:09:26
973
510
Female
Rebecca Hetherington
26-35
90/150
01:06:35
01:09:30
974
1347
Male
Josh Taylor
16-25
84/107
01:06:34
01:09:30
975
394
Female
Kirsty Pemberton Devonshire Primary Academy
16-25
38/76
01:08:09
01:09:31
976
260
Male
Russell Newby
36-45
161/181
01:08:27
01:09:32
977
479
Female
Sarah Hancock
46-55
62/107
01:08:03
01:09:32
978
798
Female
Caroline Ayres
46-55
63/107
01:07:24
01:09:33
979
1291
Male
Jordan Tyhurst
16-25
85/107
01:07:24
01:09:33
980
1855
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
3/25
01:06:39
01:09:35
981
422
Male
Simon Green
36-45
162/181
01:08:28
01:09:36
982
1852
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
4/25
01:06:41
01:09:36
983
1854
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
5/25
01:06:41
01:09:36
984
1856
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
6/25
01:06:43
01:09:36
985
1862
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
7/25
01:06:43
01:09:36
986
1863
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
8/25
01:06:44
01:09:36
987
1859
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
9/25
01:06:40
01:09:37
988
911
Female
Helen Jones
36-45
102/177
01:08:22
01:09:38
989
533
Female
Liz Mccooey
56-65
12/29
01:09:02
01:09:40
990
534
Male
Peter Mccooey
56-65
49/70
01:09:02
01:09:40
991
659
Female
Susannah Clarke
46-55
64/107
01:08:16
01:09:42
992
1295
Male
Phillip Beet
46-55
141/170
01:08:28
01:09:42
993
1294
Female
Carol Beet
46-55
65/107
01:08:29
01:09:43
994
103
Female
Samantha Smith
46-55
66/107
01:08:36
01:09:47
995
105
Female
Sharon Nicolson
36-45
103/177
01:08:36
01:09:47
996
102
Male
Keith Smith
46-55
142/170
01:08:40
01:09:52
997
421
Female
Jennifer Mckay
26-35
91/150
01:07:47
01:09:56
998
431
Female
Heather Collins
26-35
92/150
01:07:47
01:09:56
999
1279
Male
Dave Aspin
66+
26/41
01:08:42
01:10:00
1000
1005
Female
Lucy Brookes
15 and Under
14/39
01:07:44
01:10:01
1001
694
Female
Karen Gardt
56-65
13/29
01:09:27
01:10:05
1002
772
Female
Michelle Sheridan
46-55
67/107
01:09:26
01:10:14
1003
469
Female
Jackie Hamilton
56-65
14/29
01:08:28
01:10:22
1004
193
Female
Victoria Bennett
36-45
104/177
01:08:39
01:10:23
1005
1879
Female
Millie Thorne
15 and Under
15/39
01:08:18
01:10:24
1006
1880
Male
Mike Thorne
36-45
163/181
01:08:18
01:10:24
1007
106
Male
Terry Heyworth
46-55
143/170
01:09:42
01:10:27
1008
319
Female
Karen Sharpe
26-35
93/150
01:08:51
01:10:32
1009
828
Female
Alison Iredale
46-55
68/107
01:08:51
01:10:32
1010
1238
Female
Claire Cobb
46-55
69/107
01:09:38
01:10:38
1011
224
Female
Catherine Bell Jack's Belles
36-45
105/177
01:08:55
01:10:39
1012
233
Female
Joanna Jennings Jack's Belles
36-45
106/177
01:08:55
01:10:39
1013
701
Female
Zoe Macrae
26-35
94/150
01:07:56
01:10:46
1014
539
Female
Trinity Morrison
15 and Under
16/39
01:10:12
01:10:47
1015
144
Female
Yvonne Eaves
46-55
70/107
01:09:52
01:10:48
1016
145
Female
Maxine Box
26-35
95/150
01:09:52
01:10:48
1017
629
Male
Adam Robinson RUFC
15 and Under
42/58
01:08:33
01:10:48
1018
707
Male
Ryan Hargreaves RUFC
16-25
86/107
01:08:35
01:10:48
1019
1920
Female
Helen Binks BINKS
36-45
107/177
01:10:43
01:10:49
1020
976
Male
George Duckett
66+
27/41
01:09:06
01:10:50
1021
379
Female
Catherine Thompson
36-45
108/177
01:08:17
01:10:52
1022
1802
Male
Ian Benson
46-55
144/170
01:08:18
01:10:52
1023
1264
Male
Josh Ferguson Park Community Academy
16-25
87/107
01:08:58
01:10:53
1024
1265
Male
Ryan Anderson Park Community Academy
16-25
88/107
01:08:59
01:10:54
1025
310
Male
Martyn Hamer
36-45
164/181
01:09:00
01:10:56
1026
1237
Male
Tom Atkinson
46-55
145/170
01:09:36
01:10:58
1027
246
Female
Julie Needham
36-45
109/177
01:09:26
01:10:59
1028
1507
Female
Michelle Townhill BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB
36-45
110/177
01:09:26
01:10:59
1029
812
Male
Christopher Cumming Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
165/181
01:09:54
01:11:01
1030
1268
Male
Liam Beesley Park Community Academy
15 and Under
43/58
01:09:05
01:11:01
1031
1841
Female
Amelia Wilmot Fantastic Mr Fox
15 and Under
17/39
01:10:19
01:11:03
1032
1182
Male
Christian Jackson Team Tower
16-25
89/107
01:10:09
01:11:04
1033
537
Female
Penny Morrison
46-55
71/107
01:10:32
01:11:07
1034
745
Male
Phil Sanderson
26-35
152/181
01:09:43
01:11:10
1035
746
Male
James Wilson
16-25
90/107
01:09:43
01:11:10
1036
1172
Female
Maxine Mcmahon
36-45
111/177
01:10:18
01:11:11
1037
1592
Male
Ross Chambers
26-35
153/181
01:09:42
01:11:11
1038
805
Female
Alison Pearson
46-55
72/107
01:09:54
01:11:13
1039
1713
Male
Paul Hodgson
26-35
154/181
01:09:39
01:11:15
1040
1752
Male
Achal Mittal
16-25
91/107
01:09:48
01:11:15
1041
974
Male
Anthony Hession
66+
28/41
01:09:58
01:11:17
1042
998
Male
Darren Goodwin
46-55
146/170
01:10:51
01:11:18
1043
1583
Male
Alec Lynott
26-35
155/181
01:09:45
01:11:19
1044
1914
Female
Rachael Sanderson
26-35
96/150
01:09:46
01:11:22
1045
27
Male
Stuart Murray
56-65
50/70
01:09:03
01:11:36
1046
852
Female
Cath Kippax
36-45
112/177
01:10:20
01:11:38
1047
606
Female
Sally Rathbone
36-45
113/177
01:10:37
01:11:39
1048
803
Female
Amanda Greaves
46-55
73/107
01:10:37
01:11:39
1049
85
Female
Anne-Marie Bradley
36-45
114/177
01:11:19
01:11:41
1050
661
Male
Mark Rees
36-45
166/181
01:11:22
01:11:42
1051
1909
Female
Ellie Griffiths
16-25
39/76
01:09:51
01:11:45
1052
400
Male
Dan Simm Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
167/181
01:10:21
01:11:46
1053
82
Female
Joanne Phasey
36-45
115/177
01:10:23
01:11:47
1054
1134
Female
Becki White
26-35
97/150
01:11:15
01:11:48
1055
1177
Female
Sarah Rossall Sandra's Soldiers
16-25
40/76
01:10:47
01:11:51
1056
1167
Female
Nikki Bentley
26-35
98/150
01:10:12
01:11:59
1057
1075
Female
Amy Irving
15 and Under
18/39
01:10:46
01:12:04
1058
1867
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
10/25
01:09:13
01:12:06
1059
1865
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
11/25
01:09:12
01:12:07
1060
815
Female
Carol Punter
46-55
74/107
01:11:43
01:12:09
1061
48
Female
Rachel Melton
26-35
99/150
01:11:13
01:12:12
1062
1074
Female
Esther Irving
36-45
116/177
01:10:57
01:12:15
1063
869
Female
Ann Haydock
56-65
15/29
01:11:19
01:12:16
1064
1110
Female
Julia Porter
56-65
16/29
01:11:18
01:12:16
1065
1024
Female
Rachel Taylor Team Dunelm
16-25
41/76
01:10:16
01:12:17
1066
599
Male
Steve Jelley
15 and Under
44/58
01:10:17
01:12:21
1067
939
Male
Faisal Mulla
26-35
156/181
01:09:36
01:12:21
1068
515
Female
Kate Robinson
46-55
75/107
01:10:18
01:12:22
1069
1064
Female
Helen Bradley Tsopanoglou
46-55
76/107
01:10:39
01:12:23
1070
1102
Female
Judith Dooler
46-55
77/107
01:11:28
01:12:23
1071
87
Female
Heather Tsopanolgou
36-45
117/177
01:10:40
01:12:24
1072
1478
Male
Thomas Benson
26-35
157/181
01:11:03
01:12:29
1073
671
Female
Theresa Mccarren
36-45
118/177
01:11:23
01:12:36
1074
950
Female
Michelle Dalziel
26-35
100/150
01:11:17
01:12:39
1075
1278
Female
Kate Burgess
36-45
119/177
01:11:20
01:12:39
1076
1257
Male
Craig Brown Park Community Academy
26-35
158/181
01:10:43
01:12:41
1077
1271
Male
Lewis Carr Park Community Academy
15 and Under
45/58
01:10:42
01:12:41
1078
1819
Female
Roma Turibocchi DEB N ROMA
15 and Under
19/39
01:10:19
01:12:48
1079
52
Female
Kathryn Chester
46-55
78/107
01:11:25
01:12:49
1080
53
Female
Alexandra Chester
15 and Under
20/39
01:11:25
01:12:49
1081
756
Male
Terry Rowell
15 and Under
46/58
01:10:15
01:12:56
1082
381
Male
Iain Duncan
46-55
147/170
01:10:25
01:13:05
1083
532
Female
Louise Green
46-55
79/107
01:10:35
01:13:08
1084
339
Female
Laurissa Morrison Undertrained and Overconfident
16-25
42/76
01:10:31
01:13:09
1085
1251
Female
Faith Currie
15 and Under
21/39
01:11:52
01:13:09
1086
1517
Male
Lucas Rolley SLO MO
01:12:24
01:13:12
1087
1789
Male
Luke Morrison
26-35
159/181
01:12:37
01:13:12
1088
1832
Female
Lynsey Morrison
26-35
101/150
01:12:36
01:13:12
1089
2002
Male
Jason Fleetwood SLO MO
36-45
168/181
01:12:24
01:13:12
1090
1250
Female
Claire Currie
36-45
120/177
01:12:03
01:13:21
1091
1593
Male
Paul Birch
26-35
160/181
01:11:25
01:13:22
1092
1882
Male
Mike Walsh THORNTON CLEVELEYS RC
66+
29/41
01:10:51
01:13:22
1093
1351
Male
Joseph Birtwistle
26-35
161/181
01:10:50
01:13:25
1094
718
Female
Andrea Watkins Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
121/177
01:08:27
01:13:27
1095
1159
Female
Donna Shannon
36-45
122/177
01:10:58
01:13:28
1096
30
Female
Louise Haydock
46-55
80/107
01:12:09
01:13:31
1097
1266
Male
Kessler Thornton Park Community Academy
16-25
92/107
01:11:35
01:13:31
1098
1858
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
12/25
01:10:41
01:13:34
1099
1029
Female
Chloe Simon Team Dunelm
16-25
43/76
01:11:35
01:13:35
1100
91
Female
Alexandra Mckenna
16-25
44/76
01:12:20
01:13:36
1101
1845
Unknown
Guest Rossall School
15 and Under
13/25
01:10:40
01:13:36
1102
1726
Female
Rachel Hobill THE HOB NOBS
36-45
123/177
01:12:44
01:13:40
1103
117
Female
Beth Higgingbottom
36-45
124/177
01:11:56
01:13:44
1104
705
Male
Graham Robinson RUFC
46-55
148/170
01:11:28
01:13:47
1105
454
Female
Laura Eaves
36-45
125/177
01:10:09
01:13:52
1106
1600
Female
Nicola Lamb
16-25
45/76
01:11:07
01:13:53
1107
559
Female
Kathryn Hempel
56-65
17/29
01:13:27
01:13:55
1108
904
Female
Janette Ball The Utility Forum
46-55
81/107
01:13:40
01:13:55
1109
1235
Male
Mark Neath
26-35
162/181
01:11:14
01:13:56
1110
398
Male
Andrew Brannigan Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
169/181
01:12:35
01:14:00
1111
739
Female
Annaliese Wade
26-35
102/150
01:13:17
01:14:00
1112
901
Male
Chris Holdsworth The Utility Forum
66+
30/41
01:13:45
01:14:00
1113
1004
Male
Noal Brookes
56-65
51/70
01:11:43
01:14:01
1114
1216
Male
Stephen Mcguiness
26-35
163/181
01:11:26
01:14:01
1115
2093
Female
Emily Holdsworth The Swallows
15 and Under
22/39
01:13:27
01:14:04
1116
118
Female
Kathleen Walmsley
66+
4/13
01:12:51
01:14:07
1117
388
Female
Nina Ireland
36-45
126/177
01:11:15
01:14:11
1118
531
Female
Rebekah Shepherd
16-25
46/76
01:13:43
01:14:12
1119
547
Female
Piyaporn Birtwistle
56-65
18/29
01:11:43
01:14:12
1120
1297
Female
Hayley Greenaway
26-35
103/150
01:12:26
01:14:12
1121
2094
Female
Ruby Jackson
15 and Under
23/39
01:13:33
01:14:12
1122
1760
Female
Georgia Fox
15 and Under
24/39
01:13:31
01:14:13
1123
551
Female
Faye Walker
16-25
47/76
01:12:27
01:14:15
1124
1840
Male
Christopher Wilmott Fantastic Mr Fox
36-45
170/181
01:13:33
01:14:16
1125
89
Female
Wendy Booth-Saxton
16-25
48/76
01:13:11
01:14:17
1126
1066
Male
Declan Brown
16-25
93/107
01:13:02
01:14:23
1127
1471
Male
Alan Fazackerley
66+
31/41
01:13:46
01:14:30
1128
1221
Male
Graham Brook
46-55
149/170
01:13:55
01:14:33
1129
1222
Female
Emily Brook
15 and Under
25/39
01:13:56
01:14:33
1130
684
Female
Gillian Brown
36-45
127/177
01:12:04
01:14:34
1131
399
Female
Nicola Horabin Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
128/177
01:13:10
01:14:36
1132
408
Female
Rachel Thomas Devonshire Primary Academy
36-45
129/177
01:13:10
01:14:36
1133
685
Female
Laura Brannigan
16-25
49/76
01:12:07
01:14:37
1134
1580
Female
Trudy Donnelly
56-65
19/29
01:12:55
01:14:38
1135
963
Male
Tom Rosebury Breck Primary School
16-25
94/107
01:14:30
01:14:44
1136
970
Male
Kane Cleland Breck Primary School
26-35
164/181
01:14:30
01:14:44
1137
378
Male
Macauley Glennon
56-65
52/70
01:14:01
01:14:46
1138
432
Female
Ella Bradshaw
15 and Under
26/39
01:14:11
01:14:50
1139
562
Male
James Scott
26-35
165/181
01:12:42
01:14:50
1140
108
Male
Colin Sutcliffe
46-55
150/170
01:11:02
01:14:51
1141
494
Male
Bob Hunt
36-45
171/181
01:13:53
01:14:53
1142
119
Male
David Dewhirst
56-65
53/70
01:13:55
01:14:55
1143
1599
Female
Lauren Clarke
01:14:05
01:14:56
1144
79
Female
Sue Cawley
46-55
82/107
01:13:32
01:14:58
1145
823
Female
Emma Frost
16-25
50/76
01:13:16
01:14:58
1146
824
Female
Stefanie Scalzo
16-25
51/76
01:13:16
01:14:58
1147
2088
Male
Colin Appleby
46-55
151/170
01:13:06
01:15:03
1148
638
Male
Cole Scott RUFC
16-25
95/107
01:13:01
01:15:08
1149
655
Male
Tom Greenwood RUFC
15 and Under
47/58
01:13:00
01:15:08
1150
1150
Female
Rachaelle Leitch
36-45
130/177
01:12:13
01:15:09
1151
44
Female
Hayley Johnson
26-35
104/150
01:14:02
01:15:17
1152
1888
Female
Suzanne Lamb
46-55
83/107
01:13:35
01:15:26
1153
956
Male
Zarah Bryan
26-35
166/181
01:12:38
01:15:34
1154
570
Male
Wayne Davies
46-55
152/170
01:12:40
01:15:37
1155
1272
Male
Laim Mcfayden Park Community Academy
15 and Under
48/58
01:13:50
01:15:48
1156
1256
Male
Stuart Johnson Park Community Academy
26-35
167/181
01:13:50
01:15:49
1157
605
Female
Lynn Mawdsley
56-65
20/29
01:15:25
01:15:51
1158
123
Male
Brian Harding
66+
32/41
01:14:29
01:15:51
1159
273
Female
Susan Caputo
36-45
131/177
01:14:28
01:15:52
1160
274
Female
Steph Rook
26-35
105/150
01:14:28
01:15:52
1161
1516
Male
Chris Horrocks
26-35
168/181
01:14:02
01:15:54
1162
1034
Female
Chloe Dickinson
16-25
52/76
01:13:10
01:15:55
1163
1475
Unknown
01:15:44
01:16:01
1164
2086
Female
Hayley Lunt
36-45
132/177
01:13:21
01:16:01
1165
4
Female
Lisa Haddock
36-45
133/177
01:13:36
01:16:02
1166
733
Female
Margaret Jackman
36-45
134/177
01:13:47
01:16:03
1167
781
Female
Amy Harrison
26-35
106/150
01:14:27
01:16:05
1168
1292
Male
Andrew Lang
46-55
153/170
01:13:33
01:16:07
1169
122
Male
Simon Allsop
46-55
154/170
01:15:08
01:16:09
1170
865
Female
Rachel Tax
36-45
135/177
01:15:07
01:16:09
1171
1587
Female
Hannah Shore
16-25
53/76
01:15:25
01:16:09
1172
1262
Female
Helen Casey Park Community Academy
26-35
107/150
01:14:17
01:16:14
1173
760
Male
Andrew Reid
46-55
155/170
01:13:40
01:16:18
1174
124
Male
D Thompson
56-65
54/70
01:15:19
01:16:19
1175
126
Female
J Thompson
36-45
136/177
01:15:21
01:16:20
1176
218
Female
Anna Czarnecka
36-45
137/177
01:15:25
01:16:28
1177
220
Female
Nicky Shepherd
36-45
138/177
01:15:24
01:16:28
1178
1932
Female
Dalia Houlden
36-45
139/177
01:14:37
01:16:33
1179
790
Female
Ellie Beckett
15 and Under
27/39
01:15:22
01:16:38
1180
1812
Male
Ryan Thornton
26-35
169/181
01:16:10
01:16:38
1181
1931
Female
Camille Lewis RIBBY HALL TEAM
26-35
108/150
01:16:34
01:16:44
1182
1023
Female
Gina Croft Team Dunelm
16-25
54/76
01:14:51
01:16:50
1183
1797
Unknown
01:14:48
01:16:54
1184
480
Male
Garry Aspinall
46-55
156/170
01:15:34
01:16:55
1185
2087
Male
Brasley Burrow
46-55
157/170
01:14:15
01:16:55
1186
557
Male
Rob Saunders
46-55
158/170
01:15:44
01:16:57
1187
1891
Male
David Paul Simpson
26-35
170/181
01:14:10
01:16:59
1188
1729
Female
Sarah Crahan
36-45
140/177
01:15:27
01:17:01
1189
216
Male
Nicholas Whitelaw Diamond Dogs
46-55
159/170
01:15:33
01:17:02
1190
1727
Female
Evie Crahan
15 and Under
28/39
01:15:27
01:17:02
1191
1892
Female
Melanie Williams
36-45
141/177
01:15:29
01:17:02
1192
49
Female
Naomi Simmons
26-35
109/150
01:16:34
01:17:05
1193
75
Female
Kimberley Simmons
26-35
110/150
01:16:33
01:17:05
1194
1038
Female
Carol Atkinson
36-45
142/177
01:16:00
01:17:05
1195
727
Male
Jason Crowther Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
172/181
01:16:47
01:17:09
1196
728
Female
Sarah Anderson Team Ribby Hall Village
36-45
143/177
01:16:49
01:17:10
1197
759
Female
Angela Stirzaker Team Ribby Hall Village
16-25
55/76
01:16:58
01:17:10
1198
814
Female
Caroline Hendry
46-55
84/107
01:16:37
01:17:13
1199
263
Female
Francesca Shakespeare
15 and Under
29/39
01:16:21
01:17:15
1200
291
Female
Sarah Ellis
36-45
144/177
01:15:34
01:17:24
1201
292
Female
Kellie Warren
36-45
145/177
01:15:34
01:17:24
1202
1140
Female
Krystal Drake
16-25
56/76
01:16:32
01:17:26
1203
806
Female
Victoria Waterhouse
36-45
146/177
01:17:19
01:17:29
1204
2080
Male
Joseph Waterhouse
15 and Under
49/58
01:17:19
01:17:29
1205
792
Female
Gemma Vaughan Cuffe & Taylor
26-35
111/150
01:16:30
01:17:34
1206
687
Female
Lianne Lundie
36-45
147/177
01:16:41
01:17:38
1207
333