← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
184
Male
Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
1/64
00:15:52
00:15:54
2
197
Male
Steven Horton Bedford & County AC
Ages 17-39
2/64
00:16:03
00:16:03
3
137
Male
Paul Farmer Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
3/64
00:16:28
00:16:28
4
305
Male
Paul Mizon Redway Runners
Ages 17-39
4/64
00:16:50
00:16:52
5
139
Male
Ryan Faulkner Herts Phoenix AC
Ages 17-39
5/64
00:17:09
00:17:11
6
247
Male
Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 17-39
6/64
00:17:26
00:17:29
7
166
Male
Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 40-49
1/44
00:17:31
00:17:33
8
106
Male
Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 17-39
7/64
00:17:40
00:17:40
9
62
Female
Alice Burgin Bedford & County AC
Ages 17-34
1/30
00:17:46
00:17:47
10
99
Male
Stuart Dare Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 17-39
8/64
00:17:55
00:17:55
11
31
Male
Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 50-59
1/58
00:18:02
00:18:04
12
276
Male
Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC
Ages 17-39
9/64
00:18:06
00:18:08
13
124
Male
Richard Laursen Bedford & County AC
Ages 10-16
1/12
00:18:08
00:18:09
14
41
Male
Andrew Blair Bedford & County AC
Ages 50-59
2/58
00:18:13
00:18:15
15
103
Male
Paul Davies Stopsley Striders
Ages 17-39
10/64
00:18:16
00:18:17
16
102
Male
Oliver Davies Bedford & County AC
Ages 10-16
2/12
00:18:20
00:18:20
17
271
Male
Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC
Ages 40-49
2/44
00:18:22
00:18:25
18
273
Male
Adam Hills Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 17-39
11/64
00:18:27
00:18:29
19
299
Male
John Murphy Dunstable RRC
Ages 40-49
3/44
00:18:31
00:18:31
20
235
Male
Stuart Lamond Dunstable RRC
Ages 17-39
12/64
00:18:34
00:18:36
21
379
Male
Trevor Watson
Ages 40-49
4/44
00:18:46
00:18:48
22
35
Male
Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers
Ages 50-59
3/58
00:19:04
00:19:06
23
96
Male
Tony Daglish Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
4/58
00:19:14
00:19:15
24
377
Male
Benjamin Warren Luton Athletic Club
Ages 10-16
3/12
00:19:16
00:19:16
25
134
Male
Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders
Ages 40-49
5/44
00:19:20
00:19:23
26
259
Male
Jed Noblett Luton Athletic Club
Ages 10-16
4/12
00:19:23
00:19:23
27
337
Male
Andy Sealey Shenley Striders
Ages 17-39
13/64
00:19:24
00:19:25
28
181
Male
Keith Hammond
Ages 50-59
5/58
00:19:28
00:19:30
29
339
Male
Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Ages 40-49
6/44
00:19:31
00:19:31
30
46
Female
Nicola Bowerman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 35-44
1/63
00:19:32
00:19:33
31
44
Male
Ben Bodsworth Stopsley Striders
Ages 17-39
14/64
00:19:32
00:19:35
32
243
Male
Neil Lovesey Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 60+
1/21
00:19:36
00:19:37
33
179
Male
Ian Halpin
Ages 17-39
15/64
00:19:32
00:19:38
34
190
Male
Daniel Holder Dunstable RRC
Ages 17-39
16/64
00:19:36
00:19:42
35
120
Male
Joshua Dyball
Ages 17-39
17/64
00:19:51
00:19:53
36
390
Male
Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC
Ages 60+
2/21
00:19:56
00:19:59
37
27
Male
Brian Barlow MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 40-49
7/44
00:19:54
00:20:00
38
370
Male
Michael Turnbull
Ages 17-39
18/64
00:19:57
00:20:01
39
85
Male
Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC
Ages 50-59
6/58
00:19:56
00:20:02
40
200
Female
Lauren Nichols Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 10-16
1/5
00:20:05
00:20:06
41
342
Male
David Shukri
Ages 17-39
19/64
00:20:17
00:20:19
42
13
Male
Mark.79 Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 17-39
20/64
00:20:19
00:20:23
43
158
Male
Neil Summerfield
Ages 40-49
8/44
00:20:22
00:20:24
44
163
Male
John Mcburney
Ages 40-49
9/44
00:20:18
00:20:26
45
192
Male
Jamie Holmes Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 40-49
10/44
00:20:25
00:20:26
46
71
Male
Richard Cartwright MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 17-39
21/64
00:20:30
00:20:33
47
98
Male
Kevin Darcy Dunstable RRC
Ages 50-59
7/58
00:20:28
00:20:33
48
319
Male
Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC
Ages 50-59
8/58
00:20:33
00:20:37
49
244
Male
Lewis Macey
Ages 17-39
22/64
00:20:34
00:20:40
50
169
Male
Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
23/64
00:20:43
00:20:45
51
340
Female
Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 17-34
2/30
00:20:42
00:20:46
52
334
Male
Adam Schofield Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 10-16
5/12
00:20:42
00:20:51
53
12
Male
Mark.68 Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 40-49
11/44
00:20:47
00:20:53
54
176
Male
Christopher Green Stopsley Striders
Ages 17-39
24/64
00:20:55
00:21:00
55
39
Female
Sarah Bird Redway Runners
Ages 35-44
2/63
00:21:01
00:21:04
56
187
Male
Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Ages 50-59
9/58
00:20:59
00:21:08
57
333
Female
Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders
Ages 35-44
3/63
00:21:14
00:21:18
58
72
Female
Sarah Cashin
Ages 35-44
4/63
00:21:16
00:21:20
59
245
Male
Stewart Mackay Dunstable RRC
Ages 50-59
10/58
00:21:16
00:21:21
60
322
Female
Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders
Ages 35-44
5/63
00:21:18
00:21:21
61
114
Female
Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-34
3/30
00:21:19
00:21:22
62
283
Female
Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri
Ages 35-44
6/63
00:21:20
00:21:25
63
287
Female
Georgia Nunn Luton Athletic Club
Ages 10-16
2/5
00:21:23
00:21:25
64
38
Male
Christian Webb
Ages 17-39
25/64
00:21:23
00:21:28
65
288
Female
Hattie Oakley-King Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-34
4/30
00:21:26
00:21:29
66
61
Male
Phil Burfield
Ages 17-39
26/64
00:21:26
00:21:33
67
153
Male
Alan Daglish Luton Athletic Club
Ages 60+
3/21
00:21:34
00:21:35
68
49
Male
Matt Bowmer Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 50-59
11/58
00:21:32
00:21:36
69
2
Male
Martin Addrison Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 50-59
12/58
00:21:30
00:21:37
70
290
Male
Maurice O'connell Redway Runners
Ages 60+
4/21
00:21:32
00:21:38
71
164
Male
Charlie White
Ages 17-39
27/64
00:21:37
00:21:42
72
165
Female
Katie Gibbons Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
7/63
00:21:38
00:21:43
73
126
Female
Rachel Edwards Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
1/59
00:21:43
00:21:44
74
349
Male
Marc Stewart
Ages 17-39
28/64
00:21:38
00:21:46
75
4
Male
Quinn Allen
Ages 17-39
29/64
00:21:49
00:21:50
76
236
Male
Robert Lands Bedford & County AC
Ages 50-59
13/58
00:21:45
00:21:50
77
79
Male
Steve Clarke Shenley Striders
Ages 40-49
12/44
00:21:49
00:21:51
78
393
Male
Tom Willis Stopsley Striders
Ages 50-59
14/58
00:21:47
00:21:51
79
40
Male
Paul Birmingham
Ages 17-39
30/64
00:21:51
00:21:57
80
6
Male
Thomas Ardron Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 10-16
6/12
00:21:54
00:21:59
81
211
Male
Alex Jefferson
Ages 17-39
31/64
00:21:54
00:21:59
82
218
Male
Brian Joy
Ages 40-49
13/44
00:21:52
00:21:59
83
157
Male
Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 40-49
14/44
00:22:01
00:22:01
84
376
Male
Lennie Warner MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 17-39
32/64
00:21:56
00:22:01
85
294
Male
Mike Orme
Ages 17-39
33/64
00:21:51
00:22:02
86
107
Male
Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 60+
5/21
00:21:54
00:22:03
87
234
Male
Harry Kutner
Ages 10-16
7/12
00:21:49
00:22:05
88
284
Male
Eddie Nock
Ages 17-39
34/64
00:21:58
00:22:08
89
51
Female
Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 45-54
2/59
00:22:12
00:22:15
90
311
Male
Kristian Purcell
Ages 17-39
35/64
00:22:17
00:22:21
91
341
Female
Gillian Sheppard
Ages 45-54
3/59
00:22:14
00:22:21
92
378
Female
Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC
Ages 45-54
4/59
00:22:11
00:22:23
93
345
Female
Deborah Smith
Ages 35-44
8/63
00:22:22
00:22:27
94
350
Male
Iain Stott
Ages 50-59
15/58
00:22:19
00:22:28
95
119
Male
Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders
Ages 50-59
16/58
00:22:27
00:22:31
96
260
Male
Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 17-39
36/64
00:22:28
00:22:31
97
374
Female
Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 35-44
9/63
00:22:29
00:22:33
98
353
Male
Graham Sturge
Ages 40-49
15/44
00:22:26
00:22:38
99
115
Male
Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 60+
6/21
00:22:35
00:22:40
100
30
Male
Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
37/64
00:22:36
00:22:42
101
94
Male
Ross Dougall
Ages 17-39
38/64
00:22:33
00:22:42
102
306
Male
Simon Place
Ages 50-59
17/58
00:22:35
00:22:45
103
76
Female
Louise Clark Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 35-44
10/63
00:22:47
00:22:48
104
48
Male
Jon Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
39/64
00:22:44
00:22:50
105
54
Male
Mike Brewer
Ages 40-49
16/44
00:22:40
00:22:52
106
279
Male
Nathan Newall
Ages 40-49
17/44
00:22:44
00:22:59
107
135
Female
Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 55+
1/15
00:22:54
00:23:01
108
232
Male
Stuart Knight
Ages 40-49
18/44
00:22:39
00:23:01
109
88
Male
James Coulson MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 40-49
19/44
00:23:01
00:23:05
110
161
Male
Paul Garrett
Ages 17-39
40/64
00:22:56
00:23:06
111
117
Male
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Ages 50-59
18/58
00:23:01
00:23:08
112
286
Male
Barry Norwood
Ages 50-59
19/58
00:23:08
00:23:12
113
183
Male
James Hare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 10-16
8/12
00:23:04
00:23:13
114
97
Female
Amanda Darcy
Ages 45-54
5/59
00:23:09
00:23:16
115
293
Male
Dan Russell
Ages 17-39
41/64
00:23:13
00:23:22
116
113
Female
Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 35-44
11/63
00:23:18
00:23:26
117
396
Male
Richard Winstanley
Ages 17-39
42/64
00:22:49
00:23:26
118
32
Female
Annette Bell Royal Air Force AC
Ages 45-54
6/59
00:23:26
00:23:34
119
366
Male
Mike Townsend
Ages 17-39
43/64
00:23:16
00:23:37
120
219
Female
Mckenna Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 10-16
3/5
00:23:25
00:23:38
121
329
Male
Akhil Samani
Ages 17-39
44/64
00:23:00
00:23:40
122
307
Male
Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club
Ages 50-59
20/58
00:23:40
00:23:46
123
246
Male
Tim Mackley Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
21/58
00:23:41
00:23:48
124
140
Male
Stephen Faulkner
Ages 50-59
22/58
00:23:43
00:23:50
125
129
Male
Nick Hunter
Ages 17-39
45/64
00:23:35
00:23:55
126
363
Male
Nicholas Tomkins Shenley Striders
Ages 50-59
23/58
00:23:56
00:23:56
127
63
Male
Nigel Bush Biggleswade AC
Ages 60+
7/21
00:23:53
00:23:59
128
324
Female
Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-34
5/30
00:23:56
00:24:02
129
256
Male
Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 50-59
24/58
00:24:08
00:24:18
130
201
Male
Adrian Hunt
Ages 50-59
25/58
00:24:03
00:24:19
131
100
Female
Molly Noblett
Ages 10-16
4/5
00:24:12
00:24:20
132
266
Male
Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 50-59
26/58
00:24:11
00:24:20
133
141
Male
Alan Field Biggleswade AC
Ages 50-59
27/58
00:24:06
00:24:26
134
336
Male
Stephen Scott Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
28/58
00:24:21
00:24:28
135
33
Female
Fiona Bell Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 45-54
7/59
00:24:22
00:24:32
136
105
Female
Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC
Ages 55+
2/15
00:24:18
00:24:33
137
16
Male
Matthew Austin
Ages 40-49
20/44
00:24:13
00:24:34
138
233
Female
Kat Kouwenberg Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 35-44
12/63
00:24:13
00:24:34
139
303
Male
Anthony Phillips
Ages 50-59
29/58
00:24:18
00:24:38
140
217
Male
Tony Jones Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 50-59
30/58
00:24:34
00:24:43
141
95
Male
David Cullum Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 50-59
31/58
00:24:38
00:24:46
142
270
Female
Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC
Ages 35-44
13/63
00:24:27
00:24:46
143
159
Male
Dean Garrett
Ages 17-39
46/64
00:24:39
00:24:50
144
240
Male
Paul Levermore
Ages 40-49
21/44
00:24:44
00:24:51
145
74
Male
Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans
Ages 17-39
47/64
00:24:38
00:24:54
146
127
Male
James Eley
Ages 17-39
48/64
00:24:35
00:24:54
147
275
Male
John Murphy Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 17-39
49/64
00:24:46
00:24:55
148
188
Male
Robert Hill
Ages 50-59
32/58
00:24:39
00:24:58
149
203
Male
Jon Hunt
Ages 50-59
33/58
00:24:52
00:25:03
150
304
Male
Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 60+
8/21
00:24:56
00:25:06
151
185
Male
Kieran Hawkes
Ages 17-39
50/64
00:25:02
00:25:10
152
147
Male
Pete Fossey
Ages 60+
9/21
00:25:01
00:25:15
153
66
Male
Simon Cain Stopsley Striders
Ages 40-49
22/44
00:25:08
00:25:17
154
301
Male
Thomas Peet
Ages 10-16
9/12
00:24:56
00:25:17
155
130
Male
David England
Ages 40-49
23/44
00:25:07
00:25:22
156
80
Female
Hannah Connelly Redway Runners
Ages 35-44
14/63
00:25:06
00:25:23
157
17
Male
Paul Baggaley
Ages 50-59
34/58
00:25:21
00:25:32
158
318
Female
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 45-54
8/59
00:25:24
00:25:32
159
381
Female
Lorraine Webb Stopsley Striders
Ages 35-44
15/63
00:25:29
00:25:34
160
10
Male
Stephen Atkins Biggleswade AC
Ages 60+
10/21
00:25:20
00:25:38
161
122
Male
Sam Eagles
Ages 10-16
10/12
00:25:22
00:25:41
162
313
Female
Tara Quinn Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
16/63
00:25:25
00:25:41
163
121
Male
Jeremy Eagles
Ages 40-49
24/44
00:25:22
00:25:42
164
155
Female
Rachel Garner
Ages 17-34
6/30
00:25:33
00:25:44
165
160
Male
Karl Garrett
Ages 17-39
51/64
00:25:31
00:25:45
166
398
Male
David Worsley Shenley Striders
Ages 60+
11/21
00:25:46
00:25:46
167
162
Male
Ian Gascoigne
Ages 50-59
35/58
00:25:34
00:25:48
168
343
Male
Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC
Ages 60+
12/21
00:25:30
00:25:48
169
364
Female
Fiona Towell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 45-54
9/59
00:25:44
00:25:50
170
131
Male
Guy England
Ages 17-39
52/64
00:25:36
00:25:52
171
143
Female
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 35-44
17/63
00:25:39
00:25:52
172
394
Male
Anthony Willmoth-Riley Stopsley Striders
Ages 60+
13/21
00:25:53
00:25:58
173
26
Male
Enrique Baqueiro Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
36/58
00:25:52
00:26:00
174
145
Female
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 35-44
18/63
00:25:58
00:26:04
175
230
Male
Shaun Kirtley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 40-49
25/44
00:25:54
00:26:06
176
93
Male
Alan Critch
Ages 50-59
37/58
00:25:42
00:26:07
177
67
Male
Christopher Harper
Ages 40-49
26/44
00:25:32
00:26:10
178
59
Male
Alan Bullimore
Ages 50-59
38/58
00:25:54
00:26:11
179
387
Male
Gareth Hunter Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 17-39
53/64
00:26:08
00:26:20
180
224
Male
Malcolm Kidby Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 40-49
27/44
00:25:45
00:26:22
181
248
Female
Alison March Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 45-54
10/59
00:26:14
00:26:24
182
251
Male
Matthew Mccormick
Ages 17-39
54/64
00:26:20
00:26:24
183
227
Male
Colin King-Lee
Ages 50-59
39/58
00:26:03
00:26:26
184
75
Female
Lynn Christison
Ages 35-44
19/63
00:26:18
00:26:28
185
335
Female
Sarah Schofield
Ages 35-44
20/63
00:26:06
00:26:28
186
348
Male
Ian Stevens Redway Runners
Ages 60+
14/21
00:25:57
00:26:29
187
269
Male
Steve Moore
Ages 50-59
40/58
00:26:10
00:26:31
188
239
Male
David Lee
Ages 40-49
28/44
00:26:13
00:26:32
189
29
Female
Susan Barnett Eastern Veterans AC
Ages 55+
3/15
00:26:28
00:26:40
190
92
Female
Emmeline Creamer
Ages 35-44
21/63
00:26:25
00:26:44
191
20
Male
Garry Baker
Ages 40-49
29/44
00:26:13
00:26:48
192
60
Male
James Bunyan Dunstable RRC
Ages 60+
15/21
00:26:36
00:26:54
193
152
Male
Andy Gallagher
Ages 17-39
55/64
00:26:19
00:26:54
194
274
Male
David Mulholland
Ages 17-39
56/64
00:26:52
00:26:56
195
21
Female
Jessica Balderston
Ages 17-34
7/30
00:26:46
00:26:58
196
136
Male
Nigel Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 50-59
41/58
00:26:46
00:26:58
197
272
Male
Matthew Morris
Ages 40-49
30/44
00:26:44
00:26:59
198
125
Female
Sharon Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ages 45-54
11/59
00:26:46
00:27:00
199
312
Male
Adrian Quarry Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 60+
16/21
00:26:47
00:27:04
200
222
Male
John Kenyon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 40-49
31/44
00:26:53
00:27:08
201
291
Female
Edita Olsjakova-Unsworth Redway Runners
Ages 35-44
22/63
00:26:53
00:27:08
202
221
Female
Jacky Keenan Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 55+
4/15
00:26:57
00:27:11
203
338
Female
Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Ages 45-54
12/59
00:27:09
00:27:20
204
351
Male
Simon Strong Biggleswade AC
Ages 40-49
32/44
00:27:03
00:27:21
205
295
Male
Andrew Pate Northampton Road Runners
Ages 50-59
42/58
00:27:06
00:27:24
206
391
Female
Katherine Wilkins
Ages 17-34
8/30
00:27:15
00:27:24
207
175
Female
Alice Graves-Morris
Ages 35-44
23/63
00:27:12
00:27:28
208
317
Male
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Ages 60+
17/21
00:27:11
00:27:31
209
359
Male
Stephen Tew
Ages 40-49
33/44
00:27:13
00:27:35
210
146
Male
David Foskett
Ages 40-49
34/44
00:27:16
00:27:36
211
289
Male
Frankie O'connell
Ages 50-59
43/58
00:27:28
00:27:38
212
83
Male
Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 50-59
44/58
00:27:30
00:27:42
213
3
Female
Natalie Ahlrichs Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 17-34
9/30
00:27:32
00:27:45
214
330
Male
Lee Sample Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Ages 17-39
57/64
00:27:29
00:27:46
215
37
Male
Glyn Raymen
Ages 40-49
35/44
00:27:25
00:27:49
216
280
Male
Charlie Neyland
Ages 10-16
11/12
00:27:42
00:27:50
217
395
Male
Stephen Wilson Shenley Striders
Ages 50-59
45/58
00:27:44
00:27:50
218
81
Female
Suzanne Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Ages 35-44
24/63
00:27:36
00:27:54
219
82
Female
Hannah Cook
Ages 35-44
25/63
00:27:39
00:27:55
220
380
Male
Brian Webb Bedford & County AC
Ages 60+
18/21
00:27:47
00:27:56
221
177
Female
Victoria Green Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 35-44
26/63
00:27:47
00:27:57
222
202
Female
Jayne Hunt Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 45-54
13/59
00:27:34
00:27:58
223
328
Female
Kathy Sadler
Ages 45-54
14/59
00:27:35
00:27:58
224
205
Male
Clive Inwards
Ages 40-49
36/44
00:27:44
00:28:02
225
116
Female
Carol Downs Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
15/59
00:27:32
00:28:03
226
373
Male
David Verney
Ages 60+
19/21
00:27:42
00:28:03
227
112
Female
Lorraine Devereux Redway Runners
Ages 35-44
27/63
00:27:46
00:28:05
228
281
Male
Michael Neyland
Ages 40-49
37/44
00:27:59
00:28:06
229
43
Female
Helen Blucher-Altona Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
16/59
00:27:41
00:28:12
230
278
Female
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
Ages 45-54
17/59
00:27:57
00:28:14
231
178
Female
Charlene Halpin
Ages 17-34
10/30
00:28:09
00:28:16
232
57
Male
David Brown Stopsley Striders
Ages 40-49
38/44
00:28:04
00:28:17
233
189
Male
Geoff Hiskett
Ages 50-59
46/58
00:28:03
00:28:18
234
9
Female
Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders
Ages 45-54
18/59
00:28:12
00:28:19
235
167
Male
Mervyn Gilham Herts Phoenix AC
Ages 60+
20/21
00:27:56
00:28:20
236
327
Male
David Ryan Dunstable RRC
Ages 50-59
47/58
00:28:03
00:28:20
237
174
Female
Lizzie Goulding
Ages 17-34
11/30
00:27:50
00:28:21
238
371
Female
Carrie Tyas Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 35-44
28/63
00:28:11
00:28:22
239
53
Female
Helen Brett Shenley Striders
Ages 55+
5/15
00:28:16
00:28:24
240
36
Female
Claire Belmar Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
29/63
00:28:17
00:28:36
241
47
Female
Teresa Bowker
Ages 17-34
12/30
00:28:25
00:28:39
242
314
Male
Nick Ramscar
Ages 17-39
58/64
00:28:19
00:28:41
243
56
Female
Louise Britton MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 35-44
30/63
00:28:21
00:28:44
244
7
Female
Natalie Asaro Buckingham & Stowe RC
Ages 35-44
31/63
00:28:24
00:28:45
245
215
Female
Kellie Jones
Ages 35-44
32/63
00:28:29
00:28:48
246
358
Female
Cindy Taylor-Carter Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 45-54
19/59
00:28:37
00:28:53
247
385
Female
Chloe Wheeler
Ages 17-34
13/30
00:28:40
00:28:55
248
372
Female
Pamela Vaz
Ages 35-44
33/63
00:28:46
00:28:57
249
400
Male
Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Ages 60+
21/21
00:28:46
00:29:02
250
28
Male
Barry Barnett Purple Patch Runners
Ages 40-49
39/44
00:28:42
00:29:03
251
282
Male
Graeme Nicholson
Ages 50-59
48/58
00:28:57
00:29:04
252
118
Female
Sandra Dunsterville
Ages 45-54
20/59
00:29:03
00:29:15
253
171
Female
Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
34/63
00:28:59
00:29:16
254
361
Male
Rob Thorne Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
49/58
00:29:03
00:29:29
255
148
Female
Rebecca Fowler
Ages 17-34
14/30
00:29:22
00:29:35
256
357
Female
Nicola Taylor
Ages 45-54
21/59
00:29:23
00:29:35
257
320
Female
Vicki Rocquelin
Ages 35-44
35/63
00:29:22
00:29:36
258
367
Female
Jacqueline Traxon
Ages 45-54
22/59
00:29:01
00:29:36
259
399
Female
Julie Wrigley
Ages 45-54
23/59
00:29:22
00:29:36
260
214
Female
Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 45-54
24/59
00:29:26
00:29:40
261
315
Female
Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders
Ages 45-54
25/59
00:29:32
00:29:46
262
194
Female
Jan Hopgood
Ages 55+
6/15
00:29:34
00:29:49
263
55
Male
Lee Bristow
Ages 40-49
40/44
00:29:33
00:29:58
264
226
Female
Nicola King
Ages 45-54
26/59
00:29:52
00:30:02
265
70
Male
Phil Carroll
Ages 50-59
50/58
00:29:42
00:30:08
266
195
Female
Iris Hornsey Fairlands Valley Spartans
Ages 55+
7/15
00:29:44
00:30:09
267
216
Male
Owen Jones
Ages 40-49
41/44
00:29:40
00:30:11
268
302
Female
Maria Petts Stopsley Striders
Ages 35-44
36/63
00:29:55
00:30:18
269
45
Female
Rebecca Bolton
Ages 35-44
37/63
00:30:01
00:30:21
270
384
Female
Deborah Wells
Ages 35-44
38/63
00:30:09
00:30:22
271
210
Female
Rachel Phillpot
Ages 17-34
15/30
00:30:10
00:30:24
272
22
Female
Kathryn Balderston
Ages 45-54
27/59
00:30:16
00:30:29
273
268
Female
Louise Moore
Ages 35-44
39/63
00:29:52
00:30:29
274
252
Female
Claire Mcfauld Dunstable RRC
Ages 17-34
16/30
00:30:18
00:30:36
275
392
Male
Laurence Willis
Ages 17-39
59/64
00:30:11
00:30:36
276
110
Female
Amy Desir
Ages 17-34
17/30
00:30:25
00:30:38
277
355
Male
Harvey Sweetland-Jones
Ages 10-16
12/12
00:30:19
00:30:38
278
198
Female
Briony Houghton Leighton Fun Runners
Ages 17-34
18/30
00:30:28
00:30:39
279
199
Female
Sophie Houghton
Ages 17-34
19/30
00:30:29
00:30:40
280
209
Female
Paula Jays
Ages 35-44
40/63
00:30:25
00:30:43
281
228
Male
James King-Lee
Ages 17-39
60/64
00:30:23
00:30:47
282
331
Female
Marisol Sanchez
Ages 35-44
41/63
00:30:19
00:30:47
283
204
Female
Tammy Hunt
Ages 45-54
28/59
00:30:23
00:30:49
284
168
Female
Lauren Dimmock
Ages 17-34
20/30
00:31:01
00:31:01
285
365
Female
Heather Townsend
Ages 35-44
42/63
00:30:56
00:31:15
286
182
Female
Sharon Hammond
Ages 45-54
29/59
00:30:59
00:31:21
287
42
Male
Andrew Blount
Ages 50-59
51/58
00:31:04
00:31:24
288
362
Female
Louise Threader
Ages 45-54
30/59
00:31:18
00:31:35
289
264
Male
Darren Monk
Ages 50-59
52/58
00:31:04
00:31:37
290
138
Female
Diane Faulkner
Ages 55+
8/15
00:31:19
00:31:40
291
151
Female
Lisa French
Ages 35-44
43/63
00:31:17
00:31:40
292
1
Female
Angela Adderson
Ages 45-54
31/59
00:31:28
00:31:41
293
352
Male
Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC
Ages 50-59
53/58
00:31:25
00:31:46
294
213
Female
Andrea Johnson Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
44/63
00:31:34
00:31:54
295
308
Female
Samantha Polman Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
45/63
00:31:36
00:31:55
296
389
Female
Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders
Ages 35-44
46/63
00:31:42
00:31:55
297
90
Male
Martin Cowley Dunstable RRC
Ages 40-49
42/44
00:31:32
00:32:01
298
267
Female
Judy Moore
Ages 45-54
32/59
00:31:43
00:32:05
299
354
Female
Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC
Ages 45-54
33/59
00:31:42
00:32:11
300
326
Female
Ali Rutherford Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
34/59
00:31:48
00:32:13
301
11
Female
Cloe Atkinson Redway Runners
Ages 35-44
47/63
00:31:44
00:32:14
302
64
Female
Emma Butcher
Ages 35-44
48/63
00:31:59
00:32:21
303
261
Male
Adam Mitchell Dunstable RRC
Ages 17-39
61/64
00:32:01
00:32:26
304
89
Female
Sinead Courtney
Ages 17-34
21/30
00:32:09
00:32:29
305
346
Male
Derek Smith Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
54/58
00:32:11
00:32:37
306
238
Male
Mark Layzell Stopsley Striders
Ages 40-49
43/44
00:32:17
00:32:39
307
132
Female
Liz Evans Stopsley Striders
Ages 45-54
35/59
00:32:34
00:32:48
308
91
Female
Elizabeth Cox
Ages 35-44
49/63
00:32:44
00:32:54
309
149
Female
Emily Fox-Johnson
Ages 35-44
50/63
00:32:34
00:32:55
310
170
Female
Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 55+
9/15
00:32:49
00:32:57
311
24
Female
Julia Baldwin Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
36/59
00:32:33
00:32:59
312
196
Female
Sarah Horton
Ages 17-34
22/30
00:32:48
00:33:10
313
257
Female
Kirsti Meachem
Ages 35-44
51/63
00:32:40
00:33:10
314
316
Female
Lisa Raphael
Ages 45-54
37/59
00:32:40
00:33:10
315
344
Female
Rachel Slater
Ages 45-54
38/59
00:32:45
00:33:17
316
231
Male
Rob Knight
Ages 40-49
44/44
00:32:53
00:33:25
317
58
Female
Alison Bryant
Ages 35-44
52/63
00:32:54
00:33:26
318
123
Female
Jeannette Eames Dunstable RRC
Ages 45-54
39/59
00:33:15
00:33:44
319
347
Female
Joanne Spicer
Ages 35-44
53/63
00:33:23
00:33:46
320
109
Female
Cheryl Denton Dunstable RRC
Ages 35-44
54/63
00:33:31
00:33:50
321
382
Female
Carol Webber Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
40/59
00:33:33
00:33:57
322
383
Male
Mike Webber Redway Runners
Ages 50-59
55/58
00:33:32
00:33:57
323
208
Female
Amy Jarvis
Ages 35-44
55/63
00:33:37
00:33:58
324
104
Female
Samantha Dawson FitMK (Unaffiliated)
Ages 17-34
23/30
00:33:31
00:33:59
325
87
Male
David Cornwall
Ages 50-59
56/58
00:33:32
00:34:00
326
258
Female
Debbie Metcalfe
Ages 45-54
41/59
00:33:33
00:34:04
327
86
Female
Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC
Ages 45-54
42/59
00:33:49
00:34:08
328
69
Female
Janet Carroll
Ages 45-54
43/59
00:33:43
00:34:16
329
298
Female
Gaynor Pearson
Ages 45-54
44/59
00:34:05
00:34:28
330
356
Female
Rachel Swinson
Ages 45-54
45/59
00:34:01
00:34:28
331
297
Female
Debbie Pearson
Ages 35-44
56/63
00:34:02
00:34:29
332
52
Male
Terry Walden
Ages 17-39
62/64
00:34:33
00:34:33
333
111
Female
Marie Dever SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated)
Ages 35-44
57/63
00:34:07
00:34:35
334
133
Female
Claire Flowers
Ages 35-44
58/63
00:34:05
00:34:35
335
78
Female
Sarah Clarke
Ages 17-34
24/30
00:34:04
00:34:36
336
220
Female
Theresa Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ages 45-54
46/59
00:34:45
00:34:59
337
255
Female
Teresa Mcgivern
Ages 55+
10/15
00:34:44
00:34:59
338
277
Female
Lynda Murray Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
47/59
00:34:35
00:35:02
339
101
Female
Ann Davies Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ages 55+
11/15
00:34:40
00:35:15
340
23
Female
Alice Baldwin Redway Runners
Ages 10-16
5/5
00:34:55
00:35:21
341
254
Male
Sean Mcgivern
Ages 50-59
57/58
00:35:05
00:35:21
342
263
Female
Claire Monk
Ages 45-54
48/59
00:34:56
00:35:29
343
14
Female
Alexandra Austin
Ages 35-44
59/63
00:35:34
00:36:03
344
154
Female
Claire Gallego
Ages 35-44
60/63
00:35:52
00:36:08
345
108
Female
Ann Dennis
Ages 45-54
49/59
00:35:39
00:36:12
346
253
Female
Alison Mcgahey
Ages 45-54
50/59
00:36:05
00:36:20
347
212
Male
Richard Jeffery
Ages 17-39
63/64
00:36:13
00:36:28
348
292
Female
Tina Gordon
Ages 45-54
51/59
00:36:23
00:36:40
349
241
Female
Natalie Lewis
Ages 17-34
25/30
00:36:33
00:36:51
350
242
Female
Sarah Lewis
Ages 17-34
26/30
00:36:35
00:36:51
351
25
Male
Michael Ball
Ages 50-59
58/58
00:36:33
00:37:04
352
84
Female
Fiona Copeland Redway Runners
Ages 45-54
52/59
00:36:55
00:37:07
353
150
Female
Jane Freer
Ages 45-54
53/59
00:36:34
00:37:07
354
225
Female
Penny Kilbey Stopsley Striders
Ages 45-54
54/59
00:37:04
00:37:35
355
262
Female
Wendy Mitchell Dunstable RRC
Ages 45-54
55/59
00:37:21
00:37:44
356
128
Female
Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders
Ages 17-34
27/30
00:37:42
00:38:12
357
68
Female
Linda Carey
Ages 45-54
56/59
00:38:00
00:38:30
358
300
Female
Annie Peet Rushden Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Ages 35-44
61/63
00:38:00
00:38:30
359
65
Female
Carmel Byrne
Ages 35-44
62/63
00:39:19
00:39:53
360
142
Female
Anne Field Biggleswade AC
Ages 55+
12/15
00:40:30
00:40:51
361
173
Female
Gwynneth Gordon
Ages 17-34
28/30
00:40:37
00:41:00
362
332
Female
Arlette Sanchez-Garcia MK Lakeside Runners
Ages 55+
13/15
00:40:33
00:41:05
363
15
Female
Marjorie Austin
Ages 55+
14/15
00:42:09
00:42:35
364
193
Female
Deborah Hooker
Ages 45-54
57/59
00:42:46
00:43:09
365
265
Female
Emma Moorbey
Ages 45-54
58/59
00:42:42
00:43:12
366
296
Female
Carol Pate
Ages 55+
15/15
00:42:47
00:43:12
367
206
Female
Ellie Jaggers
Ages 35-44
63/63
00:42:57
00:43:24
368
229
Female
Lyn King-Lee
Ages 45-54
59/59
00:46:52
00:47:15
369
19
Female
Bryony Baines
Ages 17-34
29/30
00:54:31
00:54:59
370
191
Female
Jessie Holder
Ages 17-34
30/30
00:54:31
00:54:59
371
375
Male
Harry Walter
Ages 17-39
64/64
00:54:34
00:54:59