The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2016

The 26th June 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1110
Male Jason Cherriman Leeds City AC 15-39 1/520
01:12:00
01:12:00
2
15
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 15-39 2/520
01:14:06
01:14:06
3
1127
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 3/520
01:14:39
01:14:40
4
1
Male Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers 15-39 4/520
01:15:46
01:15:46
5
293
Male Runar Saether White City Hull RRC 40-44 1/207
01:15:53
01:15:53
6
1534
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 5/520
01:16:12
01:16:12
7
1404
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 6/520
01:16:31
01:16:31
8
2096
Male Josh Rowe East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 7/520
01:18:15
01:18:15
9
949
Male Thomas Mckee East Hull Harriers Ac 15-39 8/520
01:19:26
01:19:27
10
1927
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 15-39 9/520
01:19:57
01:19:57
11
1428
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 2/207
01:20:20
01:20:21
12
1375
Male Rafal Mielczarczyk 15-39 10/520
01:20:44
01:20:45
13
643
Male Tim Baker 40-44 3/207
01:20:55
01:20:55
14
2257
Male Ben Sadowyj 15-39 11/520
01:21:20
01:21:21
15
2199
Male Robert Fletcher 15-39 12/520
01:21:23
01:21:24
16
1645
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 15-39 13/520
01:21:25
01:21:25
17
1795
Male Mark Bissell Knowsely Harriers AC 15-39 14/520
01:21:29
01:21:31
18
1601
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/169
01:21:33
01:21:34
19
1417
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders 40-44 4/207
01:21:59
01:22:00
20
2235
Male David Allinson 45-49 2/169
01:22:31
01:22:34
21
299
Male Walter Somerville 15-39 15/520
01:22:59
01:23:02
22
578
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/207
01:23:09
01:23:11
23
1208
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 6/207
01:23:14
01:23:15
24
941
Male David Ball 15-39 16/520
01:23:15
01:23:16
25
1898
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 15-39 17/520
01:23:23
01:23:24
26
1826
Male Craig Pettit 15-39 18/520
01:23:22
01:23:25
27
1677
Female Sharon Barlow Performance Sports Consultants 35-39 1/121
01:23:26
01:23:27
28
1655
Male Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers AC 40-44 7/207
01:23:28
01:23:29
29
1915
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 15-39 19/520
01:23:44
01:23:45
30
1370
Male Mariusz Felczerek Above2000 15-39 20/520
01:23:48
01:23:49
31
1801
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club 15-39 21/520
01:24:05
01:24:06
32
604
Male Warren Langler Watts 45-49 3/169
01:24:06
01:24:10
33
763
Male Dan Hand 15-39 22/520
01:24:18
01:24:27
34
2051
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac 45-49 4/169
01:24:30
01:24:30
35
1641
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 5/169
01:24:29
01:24:33
36
1459
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 15-34 1/217
01:24:33
01:24:33
37
1983
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 15-39 23/520
01:24:35
01:24:40
38
1964
Male James Dixon 15-39 24/520
01:24:44
01:24:54
39
1373
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 1/125
01:25:12
01:25:14
40
1004
Male Steven Fell 40-44 8/207
01:25:28
01:25:36
41
1909
Male Mark Jackson 40-44 9/207
01:25:41
01:25:41
42
691
Male Andrew Picken 15-39 25/520
01:25:54
01:25:59
43
1065
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 15-39 26/520
01:26:28
01:26:31
44
1320
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers 40-44 10/207
01:26:31
01:26:38
45
1962
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners 40-44 11/207
01:26:44
01:26:47
46
2256
Male Jim Crisp 40-44 12/207
01:26:51
01:26:53
47
197
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 27/520
01:26:57
01:27:00
48
430
Male Peter Renvoize 15-39 28/520
01:26:58
01:27:02
49
1750
Male Kevin Handel Christian-Cooper 40-44 13/207
01:27:02
01:27:06
50
2237
Male Charles Lamb 15-39 29/520
01:27:22
01:27:24
51
2190
Male Andy Hemmings 15-39 30/520
01:27:33
01:27:38
52
694
Male Jordan Vickers 15-39 31/520
01:27:37
01:27:39
53
1785
Male John Parham Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 32/520
01:27:44
01:27:45
54
1818
Male Ashley Colley 15-39 33/520
01:28:02
01:28:04
55
1198
Male Mark Hoyle 15-39 34/520
01:27:58
01:28:05
56
1367
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 15-39 35/520
01:28:38
01:28:39
57
1229
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/169
01:28:38
01:28:39
58
1886
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/169
01:28:37
01:28:41
59
1341
Male Mark Jones 15-39 36/520
01:28:46
01:28:59
60
2052
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 15-39 37/520
01:28:56
01:29:01
61
1947
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/61
01:29:20
01:29:21
62
253
Male Matthew Wigglesworth Gilberdyke Running Club 15-39 38/520
01:27:36
01:29:37
63
2189
Male Nick Maynard 40-44 14/207
01:29:47
01:29:51
64
109
Male Matthew Rhodes 15-39 39/520
01:29:54
01:29:54
65
1029
Male Craig Linacre Mansfield Harriers & AC 45-49 8/169
01:30:08
01:30:08
66
460
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 40/520
01:30:14
01:30:18
67
2
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC 15-34 2/217
01:30:37
01:30:38
68
46
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 41/520
01:30:38
01:30:39
69
513
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 15/207
01:30:40
01:30:43
70
1701
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 2/125
01:30:42
01:30:43
71
779
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 42/520
01:30:21
01:30:45
72
757
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 16/207
01:30:54
01:31:00
73
2110
Male Darren Taylor 40-44 17/207
01:31:01
01:31:02
74
772
Female Naomi Drakeford 15-34 3/217
01:31:09
01:31:10
75
749
Male Michael Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 50-54 3/125
01:31:10
01:31:15
76
554
Male Stephen Monaghan London Heathside Runners AC 45-49 9/169
01:30:24
01:31:16
77
2123
Male Mark Jackson Newark Striders 40-44 18/207
01:31:34
01:31:39
78
1358
Male Kristian Knight 15-39 43/520
01:31:35
01:31:42
79
2194
Male John Stockdale 40-44 19/207
01:31:27
01:31:51
80
1885
Male Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 20/207
01:31:30
01:32:03
81
1054
Male Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC 15-39 44/520
01:32:03
01:32:08
82
726
Male Simon Daniel 40-44 21/207
01:31:25
01:32:10
83
601
Male Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 22/207
01:32:19
01:32:23
84
159
Male Nick Rossington Grantham Running Club 50-54 4/125
01:32:22
01:32:24
85
2150
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/125
01:32:23
01:32:25
86
1466
Male Adam Smith 40-44 23/207
01:32:43
01:32:48
87
2114
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 15-39 45/520
01:32:48
01:32:49
88
2060
Female Sarah Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/105
01:32:50
01:32:52
89
1266
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 24/207
01:32:28
01:32:56
90
1087
Male Nick Stubbs 40-44 25/207
01:33:02
01:33:09
91
535
Male Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 46/520
01:32:44
01:33:11
92
1002
Male Chris Fell 15-39 47/520
01:33:07
01:33:16
93
1783
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 15-39 48/520
01:33:18
01:33:22
94
1996
Male Mark Winter Newark Strikers 45-49 10/169
01:33:15
01:33:27
95
1394
Male Mark Lawson Humberside Fire & Rescue Service 40-44 26/207
01:33:17
01:33:30
96
296
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 11/169
01:33:26
01:33:32
97
1932
Male Paul Lyons 15-39 49/520
01:31:36
01:33:33
98
1987
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 27/207
01:33:26
01:33:33
99
2164
Male Simon Hall 15-39 50/520
01:33:33
01:33:37
100
158
Unknown Ian Keal 40-44 1/2
01:33:43
01:33:44
101
1500
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 15-39 51/520
01:33:43
01:33:45
102
427
Male Thomas Mawer 15-39 52/520
01:33:47
01:33:49
103
1612
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 15-39 53/520
01:33:45
01:33:52
104
1483
Female Melissa Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 4/217
01:34:00
01:34:07
105
909
Male Richard Mccoid City of Hull AC 15-39 54/520
01:34:06
01:34:09
106
186
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 28/207
01:34:02
01:34:14
107
1860
Male Andrew Beverley 40-44 29/207
01:33:44
01:34:14
108
2010
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 12/169
01:34:14
01:34:15
109
2100
Male Neal Lamont 45-49 13/169
01:33:37
01:34:17
110
408
Male Matthew Stone Striders of Croydon AC 50-54 6/125
01:32:24
01:34:18
111
767
Male Pawel Zurek 15-39 55/520
01:34:10
01:34:22
112
130
Male Philip Carter Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 56/520
01:34:20
01:34:22
113
1038
Male Stephen Tether 45-49 14/169
01:34:22
01:34:26
114
1763
Male Jason Robinson 15-39 57/520
01:34:25
01:34:35
115
1761
Male Nathan Addlesee 15-39 58/520
01:34:25
01:34:35
116
2224
Male Peter Love 15-39 59/520
01:34:37
01:34:37
117
1851
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 30/207
01:34:37
01:34:45
118
1090
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 15-39 60/520
01:34:43
01:34:47
119
1069
Female Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders 35-39 2/121
01:34:48
01:34:53
120
1034
Male Paul Mcewan LincsQuad 15-39 61/520
01:34:10
01:34:54
121
2085
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/58
01:34:55
01:34:57
122
2078
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 2/61
01:34:38
01:35:03
123
4
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 62/520
01:35:03
01:35:08
124
664
Male Andrew Proctor 45-49 15/169
01:34:59
01:35:10
125
1126
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 31/207
01:35:13
01:35:15
126
2038
Male Jorge Sosa Padron Jorge&Paola 15-39 63/520
01:35:12
01:35:21
127
1191
Male Stephen Hinchliffe 15-39 64/520
01:34:56
01:35:26
128
1923
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/125
01:35:27
01:35:36
129
1934
Male Nigel Kitson 45-49 16/169
01:34:17
01:35:37
130
1413
Male Andy Lawty 40-44 32/207
01:34:58
01:35:42
131
1329
Male Mark Smith 15-39 65/520
01:35:27
01:35:45
132
1527
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 17/169
01:35:49
01:35:55
133
1516
Male James Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 33/207
01:34:48
01:35:59
134
1624
Male Mark Prince 15-39 66/520
01:36:02
01:36:12
135
1900
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 18/169
01:35:45
01:36:14
136
1973
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 34/207
01:36:19
01:36:22
137
1457
Male Robert Savage 40-44 35/207
01:36:24
01:36:27
138
695
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-39 67/520
01:36:02
01:36:28
139
2068
Male James Crabtree 15-39 68/520
01:35:58
01:36:29
140
2097
Male Peter Tindall LincsQuad 15-39 69/520
01:35:48
01:36:33
141
1263
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 70/520
01:36:34
01:36:36
142
546
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 8/125
01:36:39
01:36:39
143
1472
Female Katie Mchale Wakefield District Harriers & AC 15-34 5/217
01:36:38
01:36:40
144
716
Male Craig Turrell 55-59 3/61
01:36:39
01:36:43
145
1468
Male David Harrison Humber Triathletes 15-39 71/520
01:36:43
01:36:45
146
922
Male Neil Ramskill 15-39 72/520
01:35:37
01:36:47
147
1682
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 36/207
01:36:43
01:36:56
148
1381
Male Edward Healey 15-39 73/520
01:36:42
01:36:59
149
1117
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 74/520
01:35:10
01:37:07
150
2185
Male Ian Mccoid 55-59 4/61
01:37:04
01:37:12
151
770
Male James Chamberlain 15-39 75/520
01:36:49
01:37:19
152
567
Male John Flanagan 15-39 76/520
01:36:54
01:37:23
153
2137
Male Duncan Spence 15-39 77/520
01:35:54
01:37:24
154
1276
Male Chris Hull 40-44 37/207
01:37:15
01:37:25
155
1497
Male Tim Rushton 15-39 78/520
01:37:21
01:37:27
156
1805
Male Jose Dias 40-44 38/207
01:36:57
01:37:29
157
173
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers 50-54 9/125
01:37:23
01:37:33
158
2131
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 39/207
01:37:24
01:37:37
159
1585
Male Conor Simpson 15-39 79/520
01:37:34
01:37:41
160
112
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-39 80/520
01:37:23
01:37:49
161
1027
Male Paul Drury 15-39 81/520
01:37:05
01:37:51
162
603
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 19/169
01:37:48
01:38:00
163
1206
Male Kevin Hilton 50-54 10/125
01:38:05
01:38:09
164
1649
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 2/105
01:38:13
01:38:16
165
1599
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 82/520
01:37:04
01:38:19
166
1695
Male Craig Derbyshire 15-39 83/520
01:36:22
01:38:23
167
1135
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 84/520
01:38:21
01:38:23
168
1687
Male Brendan Walsh WHMT 40-44 40/207
01:38:05
01:38:28
169
205
Male Mark Mawson 45-49 20/169
01:38:28
01:38:32
170
1806
Male Matt Jimmeson 15-39 85/520
01:38:05
01:38:37
171
972
Male Stefan Wilson 45-49 21/169
01:37:28
01:38:40
172
1018
Male Chris Price York Acorn 50-54 11/125
01:38:28
01:38:40
173
565
Male Jason Casson 15-39 86/520
01:38:09
01:38:40
174
2031
Male Stefan Lumley 15-39 87/520
01:36:40
01:38:44
175
1977
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 45-49 22/169
01:38:40
01:38:52
176
2092
Female Ann Dale Wetherby Runners 40-44 3/105
01:38:37
01:38:53
177
156
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 40-44 41/207
01:38:41
01:38:53
178
983
Male Aaron Wedgwood 15-39 88/520
01:38:47
01:38:54
179
1188
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 42/207
01:38:40
01:38:57
180
149
Male Lee Daly 45-49 23/169
01:38:45
01:38:58
181
1600
Female Joanna Andrews 15-34 6/217
01:37:58
01:39:07
182
1130
Male Matthew Woodhouse 15-39 89/520
01:38:36
01:39:09
183
52
Male David Wootley 15-39 90/520
01:38:06
01:39:11
184
866
Male Nick Constantine 40-44 43/207
01:39:03
01:39:12
185
1902
Male David Porter City of Hull AC 50-54 12/125
01:39:06
01:39:16
186
667
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 24/169
01:39:08
01:39:23
187
1469
Male Adam Hindson Brough Runners 40-44 44/207
01:38:59
01:39:24
188
407
Male Glyn Sparks 15-39 91/520
01:38:39
01:39:31
189
1979
Male Richard Scott Newark Striders 40-44 45/207
01:39:21
01:39:33
190
1832
Male David Cottle 15-39 92/520
01:39:29
01:39:35
191
13
Male Spencer Chapman 50-54 13/125
01:39:19
01:39:38
192
1918
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC 15-39 93/520
01:38:53
01:39:38
193
1914
Female Anna Michno 35-39 3/121
01:39:03
01:39:43
194
1825
Male Nathaniel Alabaster 15-39 94/520
01:39:23
01:39:48
195
1602
Male Ian Mortimer Desborough Rothwell Running Club 50-54 14/125
01:39:49
01:39:50
196
1008
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers 15-39 95/520
01:39:39
01:39:51
197
2147
Female Allan Moore 35-39 4/121
01:39:43
01:39:53
198
638
Male Thomas Malcolm 15-39 96/520
01:39:31
01:39:56
199
190
Male Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 15/125
01:39:34
01:39:58
200
1748
Male Chris Peach Beverley AC 45-49 25/169
01:39:39
01:39:58
201
2090
Male Henry Clappison 15-39 97/520
01:39:27
01:40:00
202
1852
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 15-39 98/520
01:40:00
01:40:04
203
752
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 46/207
01:39:52
01:40:05
204
893
Female Anna Devine 15-34 7/217
01:40:03
01:40:09
205
1556
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 99/520
01:40:04
01:40:09
206
1672
Male Mark Croll 15-39 100/520
01:38:15
01:40:11
207
1651
Male Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 26/169
01:40:00
01:40:11
208
1849
Male Christopher Dean 15-39 101/520
01:38:33
01:40:12
209
1355
Male William Atkinson 15-39 102/520
01:39:19
01:40:13
210
1762
Male David Rollings 40-44 47/207
01:39:42
01:40:14
211
1408
Male Liam Gordon 15-39 103/520
01:39:35
01:40:15
212
1568
Male Mark Haxby 45-49 27/169
01:40:09
01:40:17
213
2176
Male Rich Mckeating 15-39 104/520
01:40:03
01:40:24
214
231
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 48/207
01:40:11
01:40:24
215
1880
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/125
01:40:03
01:40:24
216
2059
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 49/207
01:40:12
01:40:24
217
2122
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 2/58
01:40:15
01:40:25
218
1743
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 15-34 8/217
01:38:36
01:40:26
219
564
Male Daniel Wrapson Heathside Running Club 15-39 105/520
01:40:08
01:40:28
220
1778
Male Jody Barford 15-39 106/520
01:39:53
01:40:30
221
1252
Male Matthew Hillary 15-39 107/520
01:39:54
01:40:30
222
955
Male David Tyas 15-39 108/520
01:40:22
01:40:36
223
1567
Male Richard Halls 15-39 109/520
01:39:52
01:40:49
224
1613
Male Paul Kippax 45-49 28/169
01:40:39
01:40:51
225
622
Male Steven Holmes 50-54 17/125
01:40:35
01:40:52
226
2161
Male Glenn Palmer 50-54 18/125
01:40:31
01:40:55
227
1681
Male Matt Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 110/520
01:40:30
01:40:57
228
1577
Male John Simpson 45-49 29/169
01:40:51
01:40:59
229
2125
Male Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK 15-39 111/520
01:40:12
01:41:02
230
1711
Male Jordan Tunnicliffe 15-39 112/520
01:40:57
01:41:02
231
1422
Male Desmond Wright 50-54 19/125
01:40:20
01:41:03
232
588
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 50/207
01:40:56
01:41:05
233
2191
Male Thomas O'reilly 15-39 113/520
01:41:08
01:41:14
234
2045
Male Martin Hunter 50-54 20/125
01:40:55
01:41:15
235
852
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/105
01:41:04
01:41:18
236
1015
Male Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 45-49 30/169
01:40:20
01:41:24
237
1954
Male Simon Shaw 45-49 31/169
01:41:25
01:41:26
238
1525
Female Gail Parker 55-59 1/19
01:40:44
01:41:27
239
1115
Male Neil Bannister 50-54 21/125
01:39:56
01:41:33
240
1688
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 15-39 114/520
01:41:13
01:41:33
241
1339
Male Bryan Dunbar 15-39 115/520
01:40:55
01:41:37
242
1072
Male Ashley Body 15-39 116/520
01:40:53
01:41:39
243
2077
Male Darren Atkinson 15-39 117/520
01:41:21
01:41:39
244
1653
Male Jon Morris 15-39 118/520
01:40:00
01:41:42
245
1961
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 15-39 119/520
01:41:30
01:41:44
246
971
Female Katie Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 9/217
01:41:22
01:41:47
247
2081
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 22/125
01:41:21
01:41:51
248
1736
Male Garry Doubtfire 55-59 5/61
01:41:46
01:41:53
249
2148
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 120/520
01:41:15
01:41:56
250
2158
Male Kirk Conroy 40-44 51/207
01:41:49
01:42:02
251
825
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 32/169
01:40:39
01:42:03
252
1921
Male Sonny Harrison 40-44 52/207
01:40:44
01:42:11
253
1513
Male Nick Brown 15-39 121/520
01:42:08
01:42:11
254
836
Male Tomasz Matyjasik 15-39 122/520
01:42:04
01:42:15
255
1014
Male Nick Hudson 15-39 123/520
01:42:08
01:42:17
256
2220
Male Michael Longley 15-39 124/520
01:41:54
01:42:21
257
2004
Male Richard Purcell Danum Harriers 55-59 6/61
01:41:43
01:42:29
258
1111
Male Michael Davies 55-59 7/61
01:41:55
01:42:29
259
930
Male Brendan Mcalinden Danum Harriers 50-54 23/125
01:42:21
01:42:29
260
1121
Unknown Paul Osborne 40-44 2/2
01:42:19
01:42:30
261
1995
Female Abigail Milner 15-34 10/217
01:42:30
01:42:34
262
1427
Female Florence Lambert 50-54 3/58
01:42:33
01:42:35
263
1683
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 125/520
01:42:29
01:42:35
264
614
Male Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 24/125
01:42:08
01:42:35
265
684
Male Darrell Bright 15-39 126/520
01:41:43
01:42:35
266
1621
Male Lee Hatfield 45-49 33/169
01:42:24
01:42:36
267
1616
Male Artur Dolata 15-39 127/520
01:41:34
01:42:37
268
1804
Male Steve Kirkham 15-39 128/520
01:42:27
01:42:39
269
1727
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club 40-44 53/207
01:42:04
01:42:40
270
1632
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/23
01:42:39
01:42:42
271
1913
Male David Barber 15-39 129/520
01:42:06
01:42:47
272
305
Female Michelle Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 5/105
01:42:27
01:42:48
273
2149
Male Wladyslaw Sobala 15-39 130/520
01:42:03
01:42:53
274
650
Male Michael Richardson 15-39 131/520
01:42:07
01:42:56
275
733
Male Chris Sawyer Valley Striders 55-59 8/61
01:42:32
01:43:00
276
416
Male Shaun Bonnar 15-39 132/520
01:42:17
01:43:01
277
709
Male Davide Calogero 15-39 133/520
01:41:50
01:43:02
278
1819
Female Chloe Tucker 15-34 11/217
01:42:42
01:43:03
279
2186
Male Daniel Toffolo 45-49 34/169
01:42:53
01:43:04
280
1316
Female Katie Wise 35-39 5/121
01:41:29
01:43:06
281
1611
Male Oliver Mortimer 15-39 134/520
01:43:05
01:43:06
282
951
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 135/520
01:42:57
01:43:07
283
94
Male Robert Tighe 15-39 136/520
01:43:09
01:43:10
284
2159
Male Kristian Crawford 15-39 137/520
01:42:59
01:43:12
285
1151
Male Steffan Russon 15-39 138/520
01:41:59
01:43:13
286
879
Male Will Thompson 15-39 139/520
01:43:03
01:43:13
287
587
Male Ian Allport 15-39 140/520
01:43:01
01:43:16
288
1848
Female Bethan Ashmead Latham 15-34 12/217
01:43:13
01:43:19
289
1536
Male Mark Dryden 45-49 35/169
01:42:02
01:43:22
290
1827
Male Rob Thorlby 45-49 36/169
01:41:56
01:43:24
291
801
Male Jonathan Armstrong 15-39 141/520
01:42:32
01:43:24
292
2175
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 142/520
01:42:22
01:43:25
293
652
Male Andrew Smith Humber Triathletes 40-44 54/207
01:43:28
01:43:34
294
1303
Male Tim Purdy 15-39 143/520
01:43:11
01:43:35
295
107
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 2/23
01:43:18
01:43:35
296
883
Male Saturnin Sowinski 50-54 25/125
01:42:37
01:43:39
297
1588
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners 50-54 26/125
01:43:32
01:43:40
298
333
Male Paul Wilks 50-54 27/125
01:41:44
01:43:42
299
1697
Male David Meilhan 15-39 144/520
01:43:38
01:43:44
300
2089
Female Christabel Clappison 15-34 13/217
01:43:11
01:43:45
301
58
Male Lee Draper 40-44 55/207
01:43:31
01:43:46
302
708
Male David South 50-54 28/125
01:43:16
01:43:48
303
2111
Male Mark Ollerenshaw 40-44 56/207
01:42:35
01:43:53
304
1420
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 6/105
01:43:09
01:43:55
305
1406
Male Shaun Doyle 40-44 57/207
01:43:07
01:44:00
306
2046
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 9/61
01:42:57
01:44:00
307
1434
Male Chris Vagg 40-44 58/207
01:43:33
01:44:02
308
1710
Male Peter Lefley 40-44 59/207
01:43:59
01:44:05
309
935
Male Steve Babb 40-44 60/207
01:43:54
01:44:10
310
1627
Male David Cunningham 40-44 61/207
01:43:58
01:44:13
311
1347
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 37/169
01:43:58
01:44:13
312
1972
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 62/207
01:42:27
01:44:14
313
2165
Female Christine Keyworth 35-39 6/121
01:43:38
01:44:15
314
1088
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners 45-49 38/169
01:44:08
01:44:17
315
1202
Male Ian Wilkinson 15-39 145/520
01:44:15
01:44:20
316
1248
Male James Briggs 15-39 146/520
01:43:50
01:44:22
317
1543
Male Courtney Tarbotton 15-39 147/520
01:43:47
01:44:26
318
1610
Male Andy Steel 45-49 39/169
01:43:21
01:44:29
319
1822
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 40/169
01:44:24
01:44:32
320
1143
Female Katrina Jackson 45-49 1/95
01:43:41
01:44:32
321
1689
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 41/169
01:44:19
01:44:38
322
2157
Male Steve Wright 15-39 148/520
01:44:37
01:44:38
323
1326
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 63/207
01:44:27
01:44:42
324
97
Male Paul Baker Selby Striders 15-39 149/520
01:44:24
01:44:44
325
811
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 15-34 14/217
01:44:25
01:44:45
326
1786
Male Johann Goosen 45-49 42/169
01:44:08
01:44:47
327
49
Male Gary Walford 15-39 150/520
01:44:26
01:44:48
328
2144
Male Michael Reed 15-39 151/520
01:43:45
01:44:50
329
1654
Male Robert Timmons 15-39 152/520
01:43:12
01:44:54
330
1586
Male James Cook 40-44 64/207
01:43:44
01:44:57
331
1895
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 153/520
01:44:38
01:44:57
332
2115
Male Wayne Murtagh 15-39 154/520
01:44:15
01:45:01
333
1680
Male Marc Earnshaw 15-39 155/520
01:44:34
01:45:05
334
1324
Male Mark Lammiman 15-39 156/520
01:45:00
01:45:06
335
245
Male Marc Needler 15-39 157/520
01:44:56
01:45:07
336
44
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 65/207
01:45:09
01:45:10
337
1104
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 29/125
01:44:41
01:45:12
338
584
Male Tim Groves 45-49 43/169
01:44:43
01:45:16
339
1001
Male Ian Clark 40-44 66/207
01:44:40
01:45:17
340
1552
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 15-39 1/7
01:45:08
01:45:18
341
2024
Male Daniel Smales 15-39 158/520
01:45:22
01:45:22
342
399
Male Robert Harrison Smalley Road Runners 40-44 67/207
01:44:19
01:45:26
343
1943
Male Steve Musgrave 15-39 159/520
01:45:05
01:45:28
344
696
Male Matthew Adams 15-39 160/520
01:44:25
01:45:29
345
1798
Male Andy Smith York Knavesmire Harriers 15-39 161/520
01:44:45
01:45:30
346
1296
Male Paul Trott Brough Runners 40-44 68/207
01:44:38
01:45:31
347
2023
Female Donna Lockyer 35-39 7/121
01:45:24
01:45:32
348
911
Male Scott Morley 15-39 162/520
01:44:38
01:45:36
349
1589
Male Anthony Johnson 15-39 163/520
01:44:02
01:45:36
350
1662
Male Paul Phillips 40-44 69/207
01:45:25
01:45:36
351
1228
Male Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners 40-44 70/207
01:45:28
01:45:37
352
926
Male David Askew Shelton Striders 15-39 164/520
01:45:15
01:45:41
353
1668
Male Timothy Brady 15-39 165/520
01:44:23
01:45:41
354
1968
Male Tony Cook 45-49 44/169
01:45:13
01:45:41
355
1765
Female Rebecca Wilson 15-34 15/217
01:45:27
01:45:43
356
2146
Male Peter Wilson 45-49 45/169
01:45:26
01:45:50
357
1658
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 7/105
01:45:17
01:45:51
358
1448
Male Andrew Stannard 15-39 166/520
01:45:34
01:45:51
359
1595
Male Darren Renshaw 40-44 71/207
01:45:06
01:45:54
360
1247
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 8/121
01:45:22
01:45:55
361
781
Male Nigel Beardow 15-39 167/520
01:45:16
01:46:00
362
261
Male Colin Brown 40-44 72/207
01:45:40
01:46:02
363
184
Female Linda Roche 45-49 2/95
01:45:51
01:46:05
364
1960
Male Geoff Brown 50-54 30/125
01:45:20
01:46:06
365
744
Male Nick Appleyard 15-39 168/520
01:45:25
01:46:07
366
2216
Male Rupert Wicks 45-49 46/169
01:45:45
01:46:08
367
620
Male David Hall 15-39 169/520
01:45:45
01:46:10
368
1290
Female Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC 15-34 16/217
01:44:11
01:46:13
369
593
Male Costin Durbaca 15-39 170/520
01:45:48
01:46:16
370
816
Male Stephen Wood Newcastle Staffs AC 45-49 47/169
01:45:56
01:46:17
371
142
Male Simon Mccartney 40-44 73/207
01:46:03
01:46:25
372
1916
Male Karol Mierzwa 15-39 171/520
01:44:33
01:46:26
373
550
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 15-39 172/520
01:46:11
01:46:26
374
1256
Male Martin Ward Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 173/520
01:46:03
01:46:27
375
884
Male Christopher Wilson 50-54 31/125
01:44:35
01:46:28
376
675
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 3/95
01:46:22
01:46:35
377
1571
Male Pawel Chmielewski 15-39 174/520
01:46:36
01:46:42
378
1504
Male James Gregory 15-39 175/520
01:46:00
01:46:47
379
380
Female Marie Sly 40-44 8/105
01:46:39
01:46:50
380
1597
Male Adam Oldfield 15-39 176/520
01:46:05
01:46:52
381
1415
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 9/121
01:45:28
01:46:53
382
492
Male Dan Humphrey 15-39 177/520
01:45:46
01:46:58
383
681
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 15-34 17/217
01:46:37
01:47:00
384
1279
Male Shaun Atkinson 15-39 178/520
01:46:01
01:47:01
385
590
Male Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 179/520
01:46:11
01:47:01
386
1345
Male Ollie Rumney Vegan Runners UK 15-39 180/520
01:46:40
01:47:02
387
1356
Female Lorraine Carey 45-49 4/95
01:46:39
01:47:04
388
1237
Male Simon Cooke 45-49 48/169
01:46:59
01:47:06
389
1478
Male Liam Woodall 15-39 181/520
01:46:45
01:47:13
390
687
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 10/121
01:47:14
01:47:18
391
876
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club 40-44 74/207
01:45:30
01:47:22
392
267
Female Mrs Davies Danum Harriers 45-49 5/95
01:46:38
01:47:26
393
582
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Running 40-44 75/207
01:46:08
01:47:29
394
2073
Male Dean Halligan 15-39 182/520
01:46:42
01:47:29
395
221
Male Gunnar Menzel 45-49 49/169
01:47:28
01:47:38
396
1675
Female Jennifer Thomas 15-34 18/217
01:45:55
01:47:39
397
1648
Female Mandy Taylor 50-54 4/58
01:47:35
01:47:41
398
740
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 76/207
01:46:21
01:47:42
399
1815
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 15-39 2/7
01:47:30
01:47:42
400
1545
Male Matthew Sutton 15-39 183/520
01:47:06
01:47:42
401
1462
Male David Bate 45-49 50/169
01:46:49
01:47:43
402
397
Male David Bryan 60-64 1/28
01:46:05
01:47:43
403
2130
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 184/520
01:46:44
01:47:45
404
1512
Male Dave Broom 40-44 77/207
01:47:21
01:47:45
405
616
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 51/169
01:47:45
01:47:46
406
1685
Male Joshua Marsh 15-39 185/520
01:47:27
01:47:50
407
1452
Male John Gude 15-39 186/520
01:46:55
01:47:51
408
431
Male Jason Russell 15-39 187/520
01:46:16
01:47:52
409
307
Female Lucy Walker 35-39 11/121
01:47:04
01:47:52
410
1569
Male Rafal Mucha 15-39 188/520
01:47:02
01:47:52
411
1590
Male David Prissick 40-44 78/207
01:46:14
01:47:53
412
465
Male Matthew Tate 40-44 79/207
01:47:29
01:48:00
413
839
Male Des Miles 50-54 32/125
01:46:21
01:48:01
414
1772
Male Kenneth Hurford 15-39 189/520
01:47:08
01:48:02
415
2083
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 55-59 10/61
01:47:41
01:48:03
416
1650
Female Sarah Adamson 15-34 19/217
01:47:44
01:48:04
417
373
Male Fergus Macmillan 55-59 11/61
01:47:22
01:48:05
418
948
Male Ken Key 45-49 52/169
01:48:02
01:48:06
419
1271
Male Steve Meyer 15-39 190/520
01:47:45
01:48:06
420
2215
Male John Godding 55-59 12/61
01:45:33
01:48:07
421
1980
Male Jordan Poucher 15-39 191/520
01:47:52
01:48:08
422
1131
Male Christopher Hirst 15-39 192/520
01:47:12
01:48:09
423
1490
Male Andrew Vernon Humber Triathletes 15-39 193/520
01:48:04
01:48:10
424
1142
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders 50-54 33/125
01:47:59
01:48:13
425
2204
Male Nathan Foster 15-39 194/520
01:46:32
01:48:13
426
789
Female Della Hatfield 15-34 20/217
01:47:40
01:48:13
427
304
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 15-34 21/217
01:47:54
01:48:15
428
1377
Male Alan Wadsworth Northampton Road Runners 15-39 195/520
01:47:25
01:48:15
429
1164
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 196/520
01:48:03
01:48:16
430
1109
Female Emily Wix 15-34 22/217
01:46:25
01:48:16
431
8
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone 15-34 23/217
01:48:03
01:48:23
432
2005
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 15-39 197/520
01:48:12
01:48:26
433
732
Male Andrew Robinson 50-54 34/125
01:46:58
01:48:26
434
1844
Male Darren Hall 15-39 198/520
01:47:48
01:48:27
435
1673
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 53/169
01:47:32
01:48:30
436
809
Male David Hart 15-39 199/520
01:47:18
01:48:32
437
1304
Female Adele Burn 15-34 24/217
01:47:19
01:48:32
438
1635
Male Michael Noone 40-44 80/207
01:48:24
01:48:34
439
795
Male Ian Clough 55-59 13/61
01:47:50
01:48:34
440
1766
Male Darren Booth-Kirk 15-39 200/520
01:48:20
01:48:39
441
1730
Male Mark Fleming 60-64 2/28
01:47:50
01:48:41
442
1790
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 54/169
01:48:04
01:48:42
443
1340
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 25/217
01:47:42
01:48:42
444
1959
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 201/520
01:47:14
01:48:43
445
387
Male Pete Wallroth 15-39 202/520
01:47:57
01:48:46
446
646
Male Dave Dewhirst 40-44 81/207
01:46:52
01:48:49
447
1928
Male Andrew Martin 45-49 55/169
01:47:56
01:48:50
448
1858
Male Reece Bird 40-44 82/207
01:48:31
01:48:50
449
92
Male Andrew Stoneley 55-59 14/61
01:47:09
01:48:51
450
905
Male Philip Buckley 40-44 83/207
01:47:15
01:48:53
451
1305
Male Samuel Clark 15-39 203/520
01:47:26
01:48:56
452
1259
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 204/520
01:46:56
01:48:58
453
1782
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 84/207
01:48:30
01:48:58
454
1298
Male Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC 55-59 15/61
01:48:38
01:49:01
455
1430
Female Sarah Paterson City of Hull AC 35-39 12/121
01:48:59
01:49:04
456
1637
Male Andrew Gant 15-39 205/520
01:48:05
01:49:04
457
1431
Male Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC 15-39 206/520
01:49:00
01:49:05
458
964
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 85/207
01:47:59
01:49:07
459
2063
Male Jon Wood 15-39 207/520
01:48:53
01:49:07
460
647
Male Noel Dewhirst 15-39 208/520
01:47:09
01:49:07
461
269
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 15-34 26/217
01:48:47
01:49:08
462
265
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 15-39 209/520
01:48:48
01:49:09
463
1742
Male Alan Blake 15-39 210/520
01:49:09
01:49:09
464
1325
Male Tom Hopper 15-39 211/520
01:47:37
01:49:09
465
758
Male Philip Henderson 50-54 35/125
01:48:51
01:49:12
466
1170
Male Steve Murfin 50-54 36/125
01:48:55
01:49:15
467
384
Male Paul Stebbing 15-39 212/520
01:49:06
01:49:21
468
570
Female Venika Moverley 15-34 27/217
01:48:32
01:49:21
469
1868
Male James Davey 15-39 213/520
01:48:12
01:49:22
470
2118
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 37/125
01:47:48
01:49:23
471
1793
Male James Dawson 40-44 86/207
01:48:10
01:49:24
472
1609
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 13/121
01:48:59
01:49:25
473
133
Male Liam Docherty 15-39 214/520
01:47:25
01:49:25
474
1025
Male Anthony Cocker 15-39 215/520
01:47:58
01:49:25
475
799
Female Helen Sweeting 15-34 28/217
01:48:57
01:49:27
476
734
Male Patrick Beech 15-39 216/520
01:49:16
01:49:28
477
1017
Male Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers & AC 55-59 16/61
01:49:14
01:49:30
478
1505
Female Elizabeth Mann 15-34 29/217
01:48:55
01:49:33
479
1154
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 14/121
01:49:16
01:49:34
480
175
Female Joanne Egan 50-54 5/58
01:49:18
01:49:38
481
1444
Male Brian Jones Wesham Road Runners 55-59 17/61
01:48:05
01:49:40
482
1332
Male Daniel Taylor 15-39 217/520
01:49:22
01:49:40
483
425
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 56/169
01:49:37
01:49:41
484
943
Male John Escritt 55-59 18/61
01:49:07
01:49:42
485
1185
Male Michael Pickles 50-54 38/125
01:49:26
01:49:43
486
1759
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 9/105
01:49:19
01:49:44
487
606
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC 45-49 6/95
01:49:29
01:49:47
488
467
Female Sharon Wellings Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 10/105
01:49:15
01:49:47
489
1830
Male Matthew Jackson Heanor RC 15-39 218/520
01:48:42
01:49:48
490
649
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 15/121
01:49:27
01:49:50
491
1984
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 11/105
01:49:30
01:49:50
492
2099
Male Craig Rutter 15-39 219/520
01:49:51
01:49:52
493
1391
Male Richard Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC 50-54 39/125
01:48:23
01:49:55
494
7
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 19/61
01:49:30
01:49:57
495
193
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 220/520
01:49:26
01:49:57
496
1768
Male Christopher Grubb 40-44 87/207
01:49:18
01:49:59
497
1615
Male Carl Dunn 15-39 221/520
01:48:51
01:50:02
498
826
Male Colin Vize 45-49 57/169
01:49:04
01:50:02
499
28
Female Sarah Kaminski 15-34 30/217
01:48:18
01:50:05
500
1294
Male Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC 15-39 222/520
01:49:49
01:50:07
501
1517
Male Craig Gillyon 40-44 88/207
01:49:57
01:50:08
502
191
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 40/125
01:49:44
01:50:10
503
1957
Male Christian O'brien 15-39 223/520
01:48:43
01:50:10
504
1978
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 41/125
01:49:57
01:50:13
505
1456
Male Chris Robinson 15-39 224/520
01:49:51
01:50:14
506
472
Male Richard Atkinson 15-39 225/520
01:49:20
01:50:14
507
1836
Male Les Phillips Brough Runners 50-54 42/125
01:49:57
01:50:15
508
1823
Male Jason Lennon 45-49 58/169
01:49:18
01:50:17
509
2088
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone 40-44 89/207
01:49:01
01:50:17
510
2133
Male Simon Robinson 40-44 90/207
01:49:06
01:50:21
511
1749
Male Anthony Whelan Lincoln & District Runners 15-39 226/520
01:49:34
01:50:22
512
1348
Male Thomas Waldron 15-39 227/520
01:49:30
01:50:26
513
720
Male Paul Mcdermott 50-54 43/125
01:50:23
01:50:30
514
1911
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac 15-39 228/520
01:49:10
01:50:32
515
597
Male Paul Martin 15-39 229/520
01:50:17
01:50:33
516
503
Male Simon Worthington 15-39 230/520
01:49:05
01:50:33
517
820
Female Alexandra Dutton 15-34 31/217
01:49:56
01:50:33
518
422
Male Martin Guest 45-49 59/169
01:49:34
01:50:34
519
2160
Male Peter Wood 40-44 91/207
01:49:21
01:50:35
520
1410
Male Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire & Rescue Service 15-39 231/520
01:49:20
01:50:35
521
660
Male David Fowler 40-44 92/207
01:48:58
01:50:36
522
1278
Male Daniel Phillips 15-39 232/520
01:49:21
01:50:36
523
1684
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 16/121
01:50:08
01:50:36
524
2074
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 44/125
01:50:09
01:50:37
525
840
Male Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont RC 65+ 3/23
01:49:47
01:50:37
526
493
Male Tristan Libell 15-39 233/520
01:49:10
01:50:38
527
1416
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers 45-49 60/169
01:49:52
01:50:38
528
308
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 93/207
01:50:18
01:50:39
529
1106
Male Grant Seaton Annan & District AC 40-44 94/207
01:48:49
01:50:40
530
216
Male Antony Drake 15-39 234/520
01:49:14
01:50:44
531
1694
Male Carl Harrington 40-44 95/207
01:49:11
01:50:44
532
933
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 61/169
01:49:59
01:50:44
533
1693
Male Jody Murray 15-39 235/520
01:49:11
01:50:44
534
1499
Male Jamie Sullivan The Game Running Club 15-39 236/520
01:50:03
01:50:47
535
2238
Female Gemma Scott 15-34 32/217
01:49:45
01:50:47
536
223
Female Emma Simpsonn 15-34 33/217
01:50:04
01:50:48
537
751
Male Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club of the UK 65+ 4/23
01:50:19
01:50:49
538
579
Male Jason Pea 15-39 237/520
01:50:30
01:50:56
539
1989
Male Martin Solway 40-44 96/207
01:50:50
01:50:56
540
1854
Female Rowan Booth 15-34 34/217
01:49:04
01:50:57
541
383
Male Wayne Speight 50-54 45/125
01:49:57
01:50:57
542
1945
Female Emma Wright-Phillips LincsQuad 15-34 35/217
01:49:05
01:50:57
543
1696
Male Alan Brown 40-44 97/207
01:50:20
01:50:57
544
2020
Male Phil Gray 55-59 20/61
01:50:44
01:51:01
545
1526
Male Ian Smith 40-44 98/207
01:50:34
01:51:02
546
1581
Male Matthew Harrison 40-44 99/207
01:49:54
01:51:03
547
722
Male Stuart White 55-59 21/61
01:50:36
01:51:05
548
1829
Male Adam Ridler 45-49 62/169
01:49:42
01:51:09
549
1584
Male Marcin Boch 15-39 238/520
01:51:08
01:51:12
550
1506
Male Gerard Nugent 15-39 239/520
01:49:27
01:51:12
551
787
Female Sue Bains Northern Masters AC 60-64 1/15
01:50:49
01:51:16
552
2017
Female Rosie Millard 50-54 6/58
01:49:39
01:51:18
553
263
Male Stephen Campbell 15-39 240/520
01:49:45
01:51:23
554
1975
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 63/169
01:51:03
01:51:25
555
1063
Female Jacqui Cowie 45-49 7/95
01:50:11
01:51:26
556
929
Male Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers 60-64 3/28
01:50:29
01:51:27
557
319
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 22/61
01:50:33
01:51:31
558
515
Female Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 17/121
01:51:22
01:51:32
559
2192
Male James Howard 15-39 241/520
01:50:20
01:51:33
560
464
Male Gavin Pugh 15-39 242/520
01:50:59
01:51:33
561
1470
Male Rodney Horrocks 60-64 4/28
01:50:58
01:51:35
562
526
Male Michael Jordan 15-39 243/520
01:50:59
01:51:36
563
2239
Male Xavier Poetk 15-39 244/520
01:51:01
01:51:37
564
2142
Male Liam Gledhill 15-39 245/520
01:50:34
01:51:40
565
1894
Male Ian Richard Gray 65+ 5/23
01:51:20
01:51:43
566
147
Male James Locking 15-39 246/520
01:51:19
01:51:44
567
1249
Male Michael Chaplin 55-59 23/61
01:50:21
01:51:51
568
798
Male David Sweeting 15-39 247/520
01:51:27
01:51:57
569
1180
Female Claire Bastow 15-34 36/217
01:51:49
01:51:57
570
1956
Male Paul Smith 40-44 100/207
01:50:44
01:51:59
571
1628
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 46/125
01:51:25
01:52:00
572
1187
Female Jessica Walker 15-34 37/217
01:50:01
01:52:00
573
62
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 24/61
01:51:46
01:52:06
574
1618
Male David Mumby 45-49 64/169
01:51:07
01:52:15
575
2057
Male Marcus Goodwin 40-44 101/207
01:51:46
01:52:17
576
258
Female Laura Bakker Sk Rye 15-34 38/217
01:51:52
01:52:19
577
2035
Female Baiba Putna 35-39 18/121
01:51:30
01:52:21
578
985
Female Emma Brooke 35-39 19/121
01:52:17
01:52:25
579
1439
Male Andy Clark 40-44 102/207
01:51:41
01:52:30
580
1503
Male Ricahard Davison 40-44 103/207
01:52:24
01:52:31
581
255
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 40-44 12/105
01:51:42
01:52:32
582
897
Male Gary Young 50-54 47/125
01:52:18
01:52:32
583
1992
Female Nadia Atkinson 45-49 8/95
01:51:44
01:52:34
584
2029
Male Andrew Holroyd UKnetrunner.co.uk 15-39 248/520
01:51:57
01:52:34
585
1318
Male Chris Bradley 15-39 249/520
01:51:53
01:52:35
586
1690
Male Daniel Stevenson 15-39 250/520
01:52:12
01:52:40
587
1797
Male Peter Scott 15-39 251/520
01:51:35
01:52:43
588
1548
Female Cat Furness Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 2/19
01:52:28
01:52:43
589
634
Male George Walker 15-39 252/520
01:50:26
01:52:44
590
1077
Female Jane Ives 35-39 20/121
01:52:16
01:52:48
591
1078
Male Andrew Mclean 45-49 65/169
01:51:48
01:52:48
592
1596
Male Andrew Jakubowski 15-39 253/520
01:52:40
01:52:48
593
1433
Female Lauren Sapple 15-34 39/217
01:51:41
01:52:48
594
2154
Female Claire Guest Stainland Lions 35-39 21/121
01:51:32
01:52:50
595
2155
Female Rebecca O'neill Stainland Lions Road Runners 40-44 13/105
01:51:33
01:52:50
596
2255
Male Chris Wiles 40-44 104/207
01:51:34
01:52:51
597
1834
Male Ben Small 15-39 254/520
01:50:09
01:52:52
598
1234
Male Nick Beveridge Newark Striders 15-39 255/520
01:51:26
01:52:52
599
1789
Female Kay Suddaby 15-34 40/217
01:52:00
01:52:53
600
1575
Female Anne-Marie Salmon 45-49 9/95
01:51:44
01:52:57
601
2121
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC 45-49 66/169
01:51:42
01:52:58
602
489
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 105/207
01:52:15
01:53:03
603
67
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 35-39 22/121
01:52:38
01:53:07
604
369
Female Nicola Hanna 40-44 14/105
01:52:16
01:53:07
605
290
Female Rachael Pottinger 35-39 23/121
01:52:16
01:53:07
606
2163
Female Alison Pickard 35-39 24/121
01:52:48
01:53:10
607
1741
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC 40-44 106/207
01:52:04
01:53:11
608
505
Male Barry John Case 50-54 48/125
01:51:57
01:53:12
609
1558
Male James Anderson 40-44 107/207
01:52:26
01:53:14
610
1524
Male Carl Painter 45-49 67/169
01:52:00
01:53:14
611
1319
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 256/520
01:51:48
01:53:17
612
2200
Male Teillay Apexis 15-39 257/520
01:52:43
01:53:19
613
1986
Male Ian Greeves 40-44 108/207
01:53:00
01:53:20
614
873
Female Sarah Bainbridge 35-39 25/121
01:51:42
01:53:21
615
2236
Male Vincent Styche 45-49 68/169
01:50:33
01:53:21
616
1440
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 15/105
01:53:01
01:53:26
617
1454
Male Darren Marshall 50-54 49/125
01:52:26
01:53:27
618
1328
Male Rob Parkinson 45-49 69/169
01:51:27
01:53:29
619
1317
Male Simon Wise 45-49 70/169
01:51:55
01:53:32
620
1774
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 50/125
01:52:56
01:53:33
621
3
Female Georgina Allen 15-34 41/217
01:52:23
01:53:37
622
2007
Male Gary Wainman 15-39 258/520
01:52:17
01:53:37
623
1523
Female Yilin Liu 15-34 42/217
01:52:55
01:53:40
624
1299
Female Sarah Rowland 15-34 43/217
01:53:20
01:53:43
625
2098
Male Ian Dannatt 15-39 259/520
01:52:27
01:53:43
626
1274
Male Alex Appelbe 15-39 260/520
01:53:40
01:53:44
627
1820
Male Phil Walker 50-54 51/125
01:53:08
01:53:45
628
954
Male Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders 45-49 71/169
01:51:52
01:53:47
629
2025
Female Katy Cawthorn 40-44 16/105
01:53:29
01:53:48
630
418
Female Kelly Burrell 35-39 26/121
01:53:12
01:53:51
631
815
Female Amanda Wood Newcastle Staffs AC 50-54 7/58
01:53:32
01:53:53
632
613
Male Adam Callan 15-39 261/520
01:53:20
01:53:58
633
1061
Female Gail Kirk 40-44 17/105
01:53:28
01:53:59
634
940
Male Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers 15-39 262/520
01:53:25
01:54:05
635
260
Female Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers 35-39 27/121
01:53:25
01:54:05
636
1981
Male Lewis Poucher 15-39 263/520
01:53:50
01:54:07
637
1757
Male Jamil Salim 15-39 264/520
01:53:45
01:54:08
638
1464
Female Kerri-Dee Ross Barton & District Ac 15-34 44/217
01:52:30
01:54:10
639
1407
Female Nikki Foster Barton & District Ac 15-34 45/217
01:52:29
01:54:10
640
1089
Male Ben Wilson 15-39 265/520
01:52:35
01:54:12
641
1831
Female Sarah-Jane Wade Smalley Road Runners 35-39 28/121
01:53:06
01:54:12
642
1076
Male Christopher Hassan 15-39 266/520
01:53:32
01:54:15
643
1093
Male Joe Kelly 15-39 267/520
01:53:33
01:54:16
644
2108
Male Ben Payne 15-39 268/520
01:54:12
01:54:17
645
1744
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 29/121
01:52:53
01:54:17
646
1764
Male Andrew Carroll 15-39 269/520
01:52:31
01:54:21
647
1123
Male Keith Ross Hull Springhead Harriers 60-64 5/28
01:53:26
01:54:23
648
1013
Male Nick Frere 40-44 109/207
01:53:52
01:54:24
649
1414
Male Drew Mitchell 15-39 270/520
01:53:31
01:54:26
650
1371
Male Michael Felice 15-39 271/520
01:53:31
01:54:28
651
581
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 8/58
01:54:07
01:54:28
652
1486
Male D Roebuck 50-54 52/125
01:53:26
01:54:29
653
2104
Male Mike Rosedale 40-44 110/207
01:53:23
01:54:30
654
1887
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 65+ 6/23
01:53:53
01:54:34
655
1300
Male Stuart Sidwell 40-44 111/207
01:54:18
01:54:38
656
2026
Male Simon Walker 45-49 72/169
01:54:26
01:54:44
657
1940
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 272/520
01:53:36
01:54:46
658
1728
Male Grant Sargeson 40-44 112/207
01:53:33
01:54:53
659
140
Male Michael Joyce 15-39 273/520
01:53:13
01:54:55
660
1901
Female Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers 35-39 30/121
01:52:59
01:54:57
661
1787
Male Robert O'mara Barton & District Ac 15-39 274/520
01:54:53
01:55:01
662
1652
Male Marek Niemczyk 15-39 275/520
01:54:36
01:55:02
663
1250
Male Daniel Cooper 15-39 276/520
01:54:46
01:55:16
664
2177
Male Colin Baker 60-64 6/28
01:55:00
01:55:17
665
1099
Male Wayne Bradley 45-49 73/169
01:54:32
01:55:21
666
323
Female Fay Littleproud 15-34 46/217
01:53:25
01:55:23
667
899
Female Sharon Brown 35-39 31/121
01:55:12
01:55:24
668
960
Male Martin Botfield Danum Harriers 15-39 277/520
01:54:26
01:55:26
669
2018
Male Ged Allan 60-64 7/28
01:55:00
01:55:27
670
2072
Male Peter Sugden 40-44 113/207
01:55:11
01:55:28
671
545
Male Kenneth Smith 55-59 25/61
01:54:03
01:55:31
672
1908
Male Richard Kirkham 15-39 278/520
01:55:13
01:55:31
673
1845
Male Waldemar Czechowski 40-44 114/207
01:54:54
01:55:35
674
1769
Male Shaun Barnes 45-49 74/169
01:55:07
01:55:36
675
1485
Male Shaun Phelan 50-54 53/125
01:55:07
01:55:36
676
1157
Male John Brisby 40-44 115/207
01:54:12
01:55:39
677
1607
Male Stuart Reid 15-39 279/520
01:54:13
01:55:40
678
1060
Female Emma Kelly 45-49 10/95
01:54:25
01:55:42
679
1203
Male Mark Richard Broxhan 15-39 280/520
01:53:47
01:55:42
680
1875
Male Mark Whittaker 15-39 281/520
01:55:20
01:55:45
681
580
Male Tom Watson 15-39 282/520
01:54:29
01:55:47
682
1477
Male Richard Winter Humber Triathletes 15-39 283/520
01:54:16
01:55:47
683
768
Male David Brookes 15-39 284/520
01:54:07
01:55:48
684
975
Female Emma Chisholm 15-34 47/217
01:55:45
01:55:48
685
982
Female Natalie Wainman 15-34 48/217
01:55:45
01:55:48
686
432
Male Michael Simpson 15-39 285/520
01:54:41
01:55:52
687
908
Female Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 18/105
01:54:56
01:55:53
688
1465
Male Mariusz Sagan 15-39 286/520
01:55:43
01:55:54
689
1474
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 19/105
01:55:40
01:55:55
690
746
Male Daniel Burkitt Kippax Harriers 15-39 287/520
01:55:14
01:55:56
691
2022
Male Steve Brewin 15-39 288/520
01:54:36
01:55:56
692
1807
Male Christopher Dicotteo 45-49 75/169
01:54:36
01:55:56
693
2153
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 76/169
01:55:35
01:55:56
694
607
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 77/169
01:55:38
01:55:58
695
1676
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 116/207
01:54:50
01:55:59
696
2143
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers 55-59 26/61
01:55:05
01:55:59
697
673
Male Richard Spence 45-49 78/169
01:54:50
01:56:02
698
2028
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke 15-39 289/520
01:54:39
01:56:04
699
1050
Male Mike Leitch 45-49 79/169
01:55:23
01:56:04
700
1461
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club 40-44 117/207
01:54:45
01:56:12
701
1665
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/95
01:55:50
01:56:15
702
2102
Female Alex Handley 15-39 3/7
01:55:34
01:56:17
703
618
Male Rich Green 15-39 290/520
01:54:24
01:56:20
704
1850
Male James Woodley 15-39 291/520
01:56:24
01:56:25
705
61
Male Paul Gresty Chase Harriers Cannock 45-49 80/169
01:56:25
01:56:26
706
1421
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 12/95
01:55:31
01:56:26
707
596
Female Laura Martin 15-34 49/217
01:56:13
01:56:29
708
2001
Male Dave Featherston 15-39 292/520
01:55:16
01:56:30
709
1302
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 118/207
01:56:11
01:56:32
710
717
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 81/169
01:56:15
01:56:33
711
1813
Male Matthew Shakespeare 15-39 293/520
01:54:35
01:56:36
712
2195
Male Gary Balchin 50-54 54/125
01:55:19
01:56:36
713
276
Male James Hutton 40-44 119/207
01:55:39
01:56:38
714
800
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 27/61
01:56:18
01:56:40
715
2095
Male Mark Foster Wetherby Runners 45-49 82/169
01:54:47
01:56:41
716
945
Male Tony George York Tri 50-54 55/125
01:55:54
01:56:49
717
594
Male Philip Grant 40-44 120/207
01:55:14
01:56:49
718
856
Male Matt Riches 15-39 294/520
01:55:38
01:56:49
719
1262
Male Adam Race 15-39 295/520
01:55:43
01:56:50
720
1315
Male Wayne Stabeler 15-39 296/520
01:55:20
01:56:50
721
1603
Female Lisa Spencer 15-34 50/217
01:56:32
01:56:54
722
1598
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 121/207
01:56:31
01:56:54
723
1874
Male William Patterson 15-39 297/520
01:56:50
01:56:55
724
2054
Male Collin Docherty 40-44 122/207
01:56:36
01:56:56
725
999
Female Lisa Read 40-44 20/105
01:55:57
01:56:57
726
1351
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 40-44 123/207
01:55:38
01:56:58
727
262
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 15-34 51/217
01:56:20
01:57:01
728
1678
Male Sam Briston 15-39 298/520
01:55:25
01:57:03
729
1754
Male Dean Bower 15-39 299/520
01:55:26
01:57:03
730
1712
Male Jamie Mitchell 15-39 300/520
01:56:38
01:57:04
731
1114
Female Alison Ray Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-49 13/95
01:56:46
01:57:08
732
1481
Male Duncan Hemming-Tayler 40-44 124/207
01:56:08
01:57:09
733
2128
Male Jim Tipton 40-44 125/207
01:56:27
01:57:10
734
286
Male James Nightingale 40-44 126/207
01:56:17
01:57:10
735
1138
Male Jason Clark 45-49 83/169
01:56:15
01:57:10
736
910
Male Jeff Mcgillan 40-44 127/207
01:56:58
01:57:12
737
804
Male Martin Frain 15-39 301/520
01:55:30
01:57:13
738
48
Male Graeme Sutton 15-39 302/520
01:56:37
01:57:14
739
1286
Male Barry Bradley 50-54 56/125
01:56:31
01:57:14
740
1501
Female Jeanette Wilson 40-44 21/105
01:55:57
01:57:15
741
1623
Male Carl Henry 15-39 303/520
01:55:45
01:57:15
742
462
Female Trina Linley 45-49 14/95
01:55:33
01:57:15
743
1816
Male Tom Wells 15-39 304/520
01:56:01
01:57:20
744
363
Female Jean Entwistle 55-59 3/19
01:56:20
01:57:21
745
1800
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 32/121
01:57:08
01:57:22
746
459
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 33/121
01:56:01
01:57:22
747
759
Male Mike Johnson 45-49 84/169
01:57:08
01:57:23
748
494
Male Graham Liu 50-54 57/125
01:56:20
01:57:24
749
1334
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 28/61
01:57:02
01:57:24
750
689
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 40-44 128/207
01:55:43
01:57:26
751
1906
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 129/207
01:56:10
01:57:32
752
707
Male Tony Robinson 50-54 58/125
01:57:01
01:57:33
753
2254
Male Darren Hunter 50-54 59/125
01:56:56
01:57:34
754
341
Female Gillian Chatham 35-39 34/121
01:56:42
01:57:34
755
828
Male James Britton 45-49 85/169
01:56:13
01:57:34
756
1719
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 86/169
01:56:21
01:57:35
757
1997
Male Neil Baker 40-44 130/207
01:57:21
01:57:37
758
819
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 22/105
01:56:50
01:57:39
759
1952
Male Richard Wade 60-64 8/28
01:57:21
01:57:41
760
473
Male Rob Birkett 15-39 305/520
01:57:16
01:57:42
761
2014
Male John Layfield 40-44 131/207
01:56:47
01:57:42
762
14
Male Guy Clarke 50-54 60/125
01:56:54
01:57:44
763
166
Male Dan Mccormack 15-39 306/520
01:56:10
01:57:44
764
669
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 52/217
01:57:32
01:57:45
765
1582
Male Roger Helm 50-54 61/125
01:56:32
01:57:45
766
2180
Female Alison Gray 15-34 53/217
01:57:31
01:57:45
767
2008
Female Katarzyna Majcher 15-34 54/217
01:57:34
01:57:45
768
843
Female Anna Toothill 15-34 55/217
01:57:29
01:57:48
769
747
Male Phillip Gibb 15-39 307/520
01:55:56
01:57:48
770
1631
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 7/23
01:57:29
01:57:50
771
1353
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 132/207
01:56:06
01:57:51
772
1643
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 87/169
01:56:33
01:57:52
773
665
Female Kate Stark 35-39 35/121
01:56:07
01:57:54
774
2047
Male Phil Atkinson 50-54 62/125
01:57:07
01:57:57
775
2107
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 9/58
01:57:15
01:58:01
776
2234
Female Janet Suddaby 50-54 10/58
01:57:29
01:58:01
777
356
Female Sarah Baxby 15-34 56/217
01:57:45
01:58:03
778
1074
Male Dan Coulson 15-39 308/520
01:57:12
01:58:04
779
2228
Male Mark Hutchinson 15-39 309/520
01:57:38
01:58:04
780
2261
Male Andy Fixiton 45-49 88/169
01:57:38
01:58:05
781
182
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/19
01:57:10
01:58:07
782
39
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 29/61
01:56:30
01:58:07
783
234
Female Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers 45-49 15/95
01:57:20
01:58:08
784
916
Female Lucy Tennison 15-34 57/217
01:57:14
01:58:10
785
915
Male Jonathan Tennison 50-54 63/125
01:57:14
01:58:10
786
195
Female Lindsay Crowther 40-44 23/105
01:57:27
01:58:14
787
372
Female Annelis Knight 45-49 16/95
01:57:28
01:58:14
788
1293
Female Lucy May Graves 15-34 58/217
01:56:39
01:58:14
789
1244
Male David Rizzo 15-39 310/520
01:57:16
01:58:15
790
738
Female Isabel Hamshaw 15-34 59/217
01:57:46
01:58:17
791
1812
Male Stephen Irving 15-39 311/520
01:57:19
01:58:19
792
1073
Female Hayley Cocker 40-44 24/105
01:58:10
01:58:19
793
88
Female Dawn Shaw 50-54 11/58
01:57:52
01:58:20
794
1363
Male Andrew Shaw 55-59 30/61
01:57:52
01:58:20
795
497
Female Helen Nicholson 15-34 60/217
01:56:41
01:58:21
796
1657
Male Steve Longney 45-49 89/169
01:57:00
01:58:22
797
556
Male Richard Parry Chester Road Runners 40-44 133/207
01:57:03
01:58:23
798
1239
Male Allan Eccles 50-54 64/125
01:57:30
01:58:25
799
170
Female Lucy Northen 15-34 61/217
01:57:44
01:58:27
800
1963
Female Rosalyn Webster Chorlton Runners 15-34 62/217
01:57:36
01:58:27
801
1399
Male Thomas Webster 15-39 312/520
01:57:37
01:58:28
802
1277
Male Ged Peacock Otley AC 55-59 31/61
01:57:05
01:58:30
803
1211
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 9/28
01:58:16
01:58:34
804
268
Male Kelvyn Drewery 50-54 65/125
01:57:08
01:58:36
805
953
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac 65+ 8/23
01:58:03
01:58:39
806
818
Male Richard Bulmer 15-39 313/520
01:57:23
01:58:42
807
1842
Female Amy Bailiss York Acorn 35-39 36/121
01:57:34
01:58:43
808
1907
Male Yanik Croston 15-39 314/520
01:57:41
01:58:46
809
1718
Male Neil Kidd 15-39 315/520
01:56:58
01:58:50
810
411
Male Michael Telford 15-39 316/520
01:58:25
01:58:52
811
1393
Female Tamlyn Embley Tleleeds@yahoo.com 35-39 37/121
01:58:35
01:58:53
812
1871
Male Jake Tye 15-39 317/520
01:58:09
01:58:54
813
1738
Male Joe Lanham 40-44 134/207
01:58:26
01:58:55
814
1803
Male Paul Bowden 40-44 135/207
01:58:07
01:58:56
815
678
Male Shaun Bradford 15-39 318/520
01:57:20
01:59:00
816
359
Female Amy Bradley 15-34 63/217
01:58:35
01:59:01
817
528
Male Craig Sawyer 15-39 319/520
01:58:10
01:59:02
818
2065
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders 50-54 12/58
01:58:01
01:59:09
819
1447
Male Peter Rushton 15-39 320/520
01:58:39
01:59:10
820
773
Male Ricci Hunter 15-39 321/520
01:58:24
01:59:11
821
379
Male Kevin Sharp 15-39 322/520
01:59:04
01:59:15
822
1449
Male Richard Stybar 15-39 323/520
01:58:44
01:59:15
823
551
Female Maureen Issott 45-49 17/95
01:58:24
01:59:16
824
2109
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 66/125
01:58:43
01:59:17
825
1292
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 67/125
01:57:35
01:59:20
826
881
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 10/28
01:58:08
01:59:22
827
1380
Male Carl Fitch Wombwell AC 45-49 90/169
01:58:36
01:59:30
828
1125
Male Robert Jude 15-39 324/520
01:58:10
01:59:30
829
1386
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 325/520
01:58:27
01:59:31
830
2080
Male Mark Phillips 50-54 68/125
01:57:42
01:59:32
831
1656
Female Hayley Boyce 15-34 64/217
01:58:16
01:59:33
832
174
Male Richard Copeland 50-54 69/125
01:57:54
01:59:35
833
116
Female Leanne Waite 40-44 25/105
01:59:22
01:59:38
834
117
Female Lisa Walbridge 40-44 26/105
01:59:22
01:59:38
835
1441
Male David Hannigan 15-39 326/520
01:59:00
01:59:40
836
1047
Male Danny Uscroft-Mould 15-39 327/520
01:59:03
01:59:45
837
1949
Male James Dean 50-54 70/125
01:58:10
01:59:50
838
1112
Male John Hall 45-49 91/169
01:59:36
01:59:51
839
886
Male Mark Carrick 50-54 71/125
01:58:36
01:59:52
840
2061
Male Ian Bullass 45-49 92/169
01:58:10
01:59:52
841
871
Female Emma Adams Thorne Twilight Trotters 35-39 38/121
01:58:11
01:59:52
842
1876
Male John Parker 60-64 11/28
01:59:08
01:59:53
843
624
Male Lee Shaw 40-44 136/207
01:59:07
01:59:53
844
2156
Male Shaun Anderson 15-39 328/520
01:59:00
01:59:55
845
1402
Male Adam Bell 15-39 329/520
01:57:59
01:59:55
846
468
Male Peter Williams 40-44 137/207
01:59:31
02:00:02
847
608
Male Robert Wells 15-39 330/520
01:59:34
02:00:03
848
956
Male Stuart Watson 15-39 331/520
01:59:48
02:00:09
849
1438
Male Neil Brotherhead 60-64 12/28
01:59:27
02:00:10
850
436
Male Michael Allen 50-54 72/125
01:59:34
02:00:11
851
487
Male Dewi Bennett 40-44 138/207
01:58:31
02:00:12
852
236
Male Chris Hobson 55-59 32/61
01:58:41
02:00:12
853
6
Male Paul Batty 45-49 93/169
01:59:48
02:00:13
854
1333
Male Shaun Treanor 15-39 332/520
01:59:13
02:00:16
855
1667
Male Mark Treanor 50-54 73/125
01:59:13
02:00:16
856
1841
Male Gary Coupe 40-44 139/207
01:58:32
02:00:18
857
555
Female Marianne Ongenae 15-34 65/217
01:58:50
02:00:20
858
553
Male Corne Kunst 15-39 333/520
01:58:50
02:00:20
859
1083
Female Nicola Schofield 45-49 18/95
02:00:13
02:00:22
860
904
Female Alice Blackwell 15-34 66/217
02:00:02
02:00:23
861
55
Male Daniel Brown 15-39 334/520
01:58:58
02:00:25
862
1148
Female Holly Newton 15-34 67/217
01:58:50
02:00:25
863
544
Female Angela Smith 50-54 13/58
01:58:58
02:00:25
864
631
Male Adam Mccoid 15-39 335/520
02:00:19
02:00:26
865
1139
Female Katarina Claydon 15-34 68/217
01:58:59
02:00:27
866
810
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 39/121
01:59:51
02:00:27
867
241
Female Philippa Lightowler 35-39 40/121
01:59:13
02:00:27
868
2105
Male Neil Wood 40-44 140/207
01:59:28
02:00:30
869
1846
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 41/121
01:59:30
02:00:30
870
1409
Male Andrew Hannigan 15-39 336/520
01:59:50
02:00:31
871
776
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 15-34 69/217
01:59:35
02:00:32
872
362
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/15
01:59:39
02:00:36
873
599
Male Matthew Buckley 15-39 337/520
01:59:14
02:00:41
874
486
Male Peter Atkinson 15-39 338/520
01:59:04
02:00:43
875
500
Male Shaun Stewart 15-39 339/520
01:59:05
02:00:43
876
1579
Female Karina Gorbenko 15-34 70/217
02:00:37
02:00:44
877
482
Male Samuel Scott 15-39 340/520
01:59:06
02:00:45
878
2041
Male Jamie Mawer 15-39 341/520
01:59:42
02:00:46
879
1200
Male Foreman Moyo 45-49 94/169
02:00:03
02:00:47
880
2140
Female Hannah Thomson Newark Striders 15-34 71/217
01:59:22
02:00:47
881
1634
Female Sophie Cooper Selby Sriders 15-34 72/217
01:58:59
02:00:51
882
1570
Male Daniel Bell Roundhay Runners 15-39 342/520
01:59:45
02:00:53
883
1982
Male Scott Barley 15-39 343/520
01:59:17
02:00:55
884
1771
Male Richard Fouuntain 45-49 95/169
01:59:28
02:00:59
885
215
Male Lee Stratford 40-44 141/207
01:59:30
02:00:59
886
18
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 344/520
01:59:53
02:01:00
887
1453
Female Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC 35-39 42/121
02:00:26
02:01:00
888
1843
Male Lee Sanderson 40-44 142/207
02:00:16
02:01:00
889
2225
Female Michelle Horsewood 50-54 14/58
01:59:29
02:01:01
890
312
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 27/105
01:59:39
02:01:03
891
2116
Male Simon Polkey 45-49 96/169
02:00:01
02:01:03
892
2093
Male Simon Barnes Team G.o.d. (grumpy Old Dad) 40-44 143/207
01:59:39
02:01:04
893
96
Male Daniel Zobkiw 15-39 345/520
01:59:47
02:01:05
894
880
Male Ben Croombs 15-39 346/520
01:59:47
02:01:05
895
389
Male Daniel Watts 15-39 347/520
01:59:34
02:01:12
896
1458
Female Emily Scott 15-34 73/217
01:59:42
02:01:13
897
1066
Male Alan Hart 15-39 348/520
02:01:01
02:01:15
898
1591
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 97/169
01:59:48
02:01:19
899
728
Male David Heard 15-39 349/520
01:59:28
02:01:22
900
2168
Male James Green Esk Valley Fell 40-44 144/207
01:59:40
02:01:24
901
2075
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 43/121
02:00:36
02:01:24
902
547
Female Lesley Stainthorpe 40-44 28/105
02:00:47
02:01:26
903
91
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 44/121
01:59:57
02:01:30
904
2152
Male Martin Baker 15-39 350/520
02:00:17
02:01:31
905
896
Male Kevin Slater 60-64 13/28
02:00:39
02:01:36
906
1105
Male Mark Pollitt 40-44 145/207
02:01:08
02:01:38
907
2030
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 98/169
02:00:32
02:01:39
908
1067
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners 40-44 29/105
02:01:27
02:01:39
909
688
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 30/105
02:01:02
02:01:39
910
901
Male Laurie Farmer 55-59 33/61
01:59:45
02:01:46
911
704
Female Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 31/105
02:00:19
02:01:48
912
1507
Female Carol Scott 45-49 19/95
02:00:36
02:01:50
913
2227
Male David Mcintyre 50-54 74/125
02:01:35
02:01:50
914
1178
Male Chris Aldred 55-59 34/61
02:01:18
02:01:53
915
1240
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn 15-39 351/520
02:00:44
02:01:53
916
1669
Male David Brooksbank 50-54 75/125
02:00:53
02:01:55
917
2233
Male Graham Park 45-49 99/169
02:00:31
02:01:56
918
997
Female Vicky Field 15-34 74/217
02:00:07
02:01:57
919
53
Male Michael Young 40-44 146/207
02:00:11
02:01:58
920
455
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 100/169
02:00:57
02:01:59
921
1937
Female Sarah Mcdowell 15-34 75/217
02:00:38
02:02:00
922
1903
Female Debbie Middleton 45-49 20/95
02:00:53
02:02:00
923
1896
Male Charlie Dunn 15-39 352/520
02:01:58
02:02:04
924
1629
Male James Burnham #TeamWolfPack 15-39 353/520
02:01:53
02:02:04
925
2039
Male James Kurz 15-39 354/520
02:01:38
02:02:10
926
1310
Male Liam May 15-39 355/520
02:00:50
02:02:13
927
831
Female Sally Darley 40-44 32/105
02:01:08
02:02:18
928
1058
Male Sam Brown 15-39 356/520
02:02:12
02:02:23
929
727
Female Julie Davies 50-54 15/58
02:01:22
02:02:26
930
1352
Male Chris Woodcock 15-39 357/520
02:00:45
02:02:26
931
1539
Male Peter Hoyland 50-54 76/125
02:01:17
02:02:26
932
2027
Male Rob O'neill 45-49 101/169
02:01:11
02:02:27
933
2101
Male David Rudd 50-54 77/125
02:01:58
02:02:29
934
277
Male Gavin Kelsey 15-39 358/520
02:02:21
02:02:30
935
278
Female Laura Kelsey 15-34 76/217
02:02:21
02:02:30
936
1542
Male Jordan Hunt 15-39 359/520
02:01:52
02:02:31
937
1366
Male Doug Warburton 50-54 78/125
02:01:30
02:02:31
938
598
Male Stuart Blanchard 15-39 360/520
02:02:03
02:02:33
939
346
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 102/169
02:00:24
02:02:37
940
645
Female Sandra Davies 50-54 16/58
02:02:12
02:02:41
941
1494
Female Hayley Duffy 15-34 77/217
02:01:05
02:02:42
942
229
Male Shaun Coe Danum Harriers 50-54 79/125
02:01:46
02:02:44
943
2043
Male Patrick Caulfield 15-39 361/520
02:02:02
02:02:47
944
2117
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 147/207
02:01:01
02:02:49
945
2126
Female Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/105
02:01:01
02:02:50
946
1368
Female Rebecca Clayton 15-34 78/217
02:01:23
02:02:52
947
1969
Female Stella Dinsdale 65+ 1/5
02:02:34
02:02:54
948
1204
Female Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers 35-39 45/121
02:01:35
02:02:56
949
517
Female Suzanne O'hare 40-44 34/105
02:00:58
02:02:57
950
2076
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 46/121
02:02:32
02:02:57
951
2218
Male Gavin Hall 15-39 362/520
02:02:16
02:02:59
952
50
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 21/95
02:01:37
02:02:59
953
870
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 363/520
02:02:47
02:02:59
954
171
Female Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 22/95
02:02:33
02:03:00
955
791
Female Naomi Morrison 45-49 23/95
02:02:36
02:03:03
956
1307
Female Emma Elbourne 15-34 79/217
02:02:05
02:03:04
957
83
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 47/121
02:02:26
02:03:06
958
1349
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 24/95
02:01:25
02:03:06
959
257
Female Anne Bakker 60-64 3/15
02:02:45
02:03:12
960
194
Female Susan Mcintyre 15-34 80/217
02:02:36
02:03:17
961
169
Male Michael Muralee 15-39 364/520
02:02:36
02:03:19
962
2087
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 17/58
02:01:45
02:03:20
963
2222
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 103/169
02:02:14
02:03:20
964
1703
Male James Glossop 15-39 365/520
02:02:07
02:03:21
965
114
Male Ray Todd 45-49 104/169
02:02:46
02:03:21
966
2021
Male John Hunsley 50-54 80/125
02:02:33
02:03:21
967
2042
Male Andy Wilson 45-49 105/169
02:02:33
02:03:21
968
1388
Male Brian Young 40-44 148/207
02:01:42
02:03:21
969
1936
Female Suzy Harrison 35-39 48/121
02:00:56
02:03:22
970
2000
Female Rachel Mayes 40-44 35/105
02:03:05
02:03:22
971
2145
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 106/169
02:02:18
02:03:24
972
2055
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 36/105
02:02:18
02:03:27
973
969
Female Sharon Dale Danum Harriers 45-49 25/95
02:02:40
02:03:28
974
923
Female Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers 40-44 37/105
02:02:42
02:03:29
975
1751
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 81/125
02:02:31
02:03:31
976
85
Female Jessica Milner 15-34 81/217
02:02:30
02:03:32
977
1883
Male Michael Brown 15-39 366/520
02:03:26
02:03:34
978
1560
Female Katie Peat 40-44 38/105
02:02:31
02:03:35
979
70
Female Diane Smith 50-54 18/58
02:01:54
02:03:37
980
1892
Male Richard Hart Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 149/207
02:01:54
02:03:38
981
1446
Male Gary Oxley 50-54 82/125
02:02:02
02:03:38
982
1133
Male Stephen Melbourne 45-49 107/169
02:02:41
02:03:41
983
350
Female Tacey Mell 15-34 82/217
02:02:25
02:03:43
984
853
Male Adrian Cook 45-49 108/169
02:03:44
02:03:44
985
697
Male Cameron Benoy 15-39 367/520
02:02:01
02:03:48
986
1991
Male Neil Barber 45-49 109/169
02:02:39
02:03:50
987
1999
Male Paul Mayes 40-44 150/207
02:03:33
02:03:50
988
2178
Female Ms Simpson 15-34 83/217
02:02:34
02:03:53
989
1792
Male Christopher Lees 15-39 368/520
02:02:16
02:03:54
990
569
Male Raymond Latus 45-49 110/169
02:01:58
02:03:54
991
927
Male Darren Hinsley 45-49 111/169
02:02:50
02:03:55
992
1994
Male Adam Evans 15-39 369/520
02:03:49
02:03:56
993
583
Male Ben Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 370/520
02:03:12
02:03:59
994
1533
Male John Gunnee 50-54 83/125
02:02:51
02:03:59
995
1938
Male Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 112/169
02:03:36
02:04:04
996
2016
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 113/169
02:03:39
02:04:07
997
443
Male Chris Mackman-Dalby 15-39 371/520
02:02:58
02:04:07
998
29
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 151/207
02:02:25
02:04:10
999
32
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 5/19
02:02:52
02:04:16
1000
659
Male Nicolas Daudet Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 152/207
02:03:18
02:04:19
1001
823
Male John Pickering 15-39 372/520
02:03:44
02:04:20
1002
367
Male Jason Goodman Rochford Running Club 15-39 373/520
02:02:52
02:04:21
1003
2013
Male Paul Germaney 50-54 84/125
02:03:59
02:04:21
1004
796
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 114/169
02:02:49
02:04:22
1005
1998
Male Stuart Bradley 50-54 85/125
02:03:31
02:04:25
1006
2070
Female Claire Grasby 15-34 84/217
02:02:19
02:04:29
1007
2188
Male Christian Curry 45-49 115/169
02:03:43
02:04:33
1008
1514
Male Simon Dockerill 40-44 153/207
02:03:02
02:04:35
1009
2141
Male Alexander Toohie 15-39 374/520
02:03:22
02:04:37
1010
718
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 116/169
02:04:25
02:04:39
1011
1192
Male Michael Jackson 15-39 375/520
02:04:26
02:04:40
1012
833
Male Mark Newland 50-54 86/125
02:03:59
02:04:40
1013
775
Male Mark Nash 50-54 87/125
02:03:17
02:04:42
1014
2138
Male Alan Spence 55-59 35/61
02:03:17
02:04:47
1015
1835
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 88/125
02:04:32
02:04:50
1016
204
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 45-49 26/95
02:03:50
02:04:50
1017
1670
Male Duncan Saltmarsh 50-54 89/125
02:03:16
02:04:51
1018
1691
Male Darrin Dobson 45-49 117/169
02:03:16
02:04:51
1019
1723
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/28
02:02:33
02:05:00
1020
110
Male James Riley 15-39 376/520
02:04:24
02:05:02
1021
1630
Female Francina Whelan Selby Sriders 50-54 19/58
02:03:14
02:05:05
1022
1052
Female Vivienne Martin 60-64 4/15
02:04:39
02:05:06
1023
2034
Male Gareth Rawson 15-39 377/520
02:04:25
02:05:09
1024
1108
Female Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 27/95
02:04:42
02:05:13
1025
676
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/61
02:04:21
02:05:13
1026
1070
Male Phil Bailey 65+ 9/23
02:05:05
02:05:13
1027
1269
Male Dominic Jeffrey 15-39 378/520
02:04:45
02:05:23
1028
1780
Male James Lowe 15-39 379/520
02:04:36
02:05:32
1029
1889
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 49/121
02:04:17
02:05:35
1030
2219
Male Peter Daniel 65+ 10/23
02:04:40
02:05:38
1031
1540
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 118/169
02:04:22
02:05:39
1032
1343
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 39/105
02:04:15
02:05:46
1033
1007
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 15-34 85/217
02:05:13
02:05:48
1034
353
Female Alexandra Spiller 35-39 50/121
02:04:27
02:05:50
1035
1817
Male Gareth West 15-39 380/520
02:04:09
02:05:50
1036
1369
Male Jonathan Dodds 15-39 381/520
02:05:23
02:05:52
1037
2009
Female Maria David South London Harriers 45-49 28/95
02:03:33
02:05:54
1038
1107
Male David Watson 15-39 382/520
02:04:47
02:05:55
1039
1767
Female Emma Cox 35-39 51/121
02:05:02
02:05:55
1040
981
Male Craig Stephen 15-39 383/520
02:04:06
02:05:55
1041
1847
Male Nicholas Middleton 15-39 384/520
02:04:22
02:05:56
1042
1824
Male Christopher Howell 15-39 385/520
02:04:23
02:05:57
1043
1471
Male Timothy John Mccall 15-39 386/520
02:04:21
02:05:59
1044
920
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 154/207
02:05:08
02:06:00
1045
2183
Male Matt Pritchard 15-39 387/520
02:04:51
02:06:03
1046
1574
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/95
02:05:19
02:06:03
1047
690
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 155/207
02:05:41
02:06:04
1048
1313
Male Andrew Rylatt 40-44 156/207
02:04:37
02:06:07
1049
1546
Male Stuart Harris Valley Striders 15-39 388/520
02:05:28
02:06:11
1050
1925
Female Amy Scammell 15-34 86/217
02:05:29
02:06:11
1051
2245
Female Gwen Mcbride 35-39 52/121
02:05:34
02:06:11
1052
400
Female Florence Henderson 15-34 87/217
02:04:23
02:06:14
1053
1436
Female Natalie Bingham 15-34 88/217
02:05:25
02:06:14
1054
1149
Male Michael Nugent 40-44 157/207
02:04:31
02:06:15
1055
51
Female Julie Wilson 35-39 53/121
02:05:56
02:06:16
1056
402
Male Simon Lock 55-59 37/61
02:04:34
02:06:18
1057
1837
Female Caroline Metcalf 40-44 40/105
02:05:21
02:06:19
1058
1145
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 119/169
02:05:37
02:06:20
1059
2217
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 41/105
02:05:38
02:06:20
1060
207
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/58
02:05:22
02:06:23
1061
254
Male Robert Watson 15-39 389/520
02:06:02
02:06:25
1062
178
Female Tracy Stead Humber Triathletes 35-39 54/121
02:04:36
02:06:26
1063
179
Female Caroline Vickers 40-44 42/105
02:04:37
02:06:26
1064
30
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 30/95
02:04:46
02:06:31
1065
479
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 11/23
02:04:44
02:06:31
1066
573
Male Ian Summerill Peel Road Runners 40-44 158/207
02:05:26
02:06:34
1067
1424
Male Steve Burgess 15-39 390/520
02:06:17
02:06:36
1068
1756
Male Iain Mccready 45-49 120/169
02:05:38
02:06:36
1069
1495
Female Ursula Ghaleb Marshall Milton Keynes AC 60-64 5/15
02:06:14
02:06:37
1070
914
Male Steven James Skinner 15-39 391/520
02:06:11
02:06:37
1071
1578
Female Samantha Harrison 15-34 89/217
02:06:19
02:06:37
1072
1724
Male Phil Rayner 15-39 392/520
02:06:11
02:06:38
1073
1910
Male Chris Smith 15-39 393/520
02:04:49
02:06:39
1074
128
Male Paul Brewer 15-39 394/520
02:05:43
02:06:42
1075
1209
Male Richard Wood 40-44 159/207
02:04:50
02:06:42
1076
855
Male William Nicholson 15-39 395/520
02:05:51
02:06:43
1077
1809
Male Frazer Young 45-49 121/169
02:05:48
02:06:45
1078
1791
Female Emilie Baxter 15-34 90/217
02:05:03
02:06:47
1079
199
Male Mark Fox 45-49 122/169
02:06:12
02:06:49
1080
233
Female Maya Goia 45-49 31/95
02:05:37
02:06:50
1081
1912
Female Josephine Hartley 15-34 91/217
02:04:54
02:06:52
1082
1311
Male Richard Powell 40-44 160/207
02:05:13
02:06:57
1083
845
Female Gillian Cooney 50-54 21/58
02:05:48
02:06:57
1084
181
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 22/58
02:05:56
02:07:00
1085
2193
Male Lloyd Wilkinson-Cunningham 15-39 396/520
02:05:44
02:07:00
1086
887
Female Nicola Greenwood 15-34 92/217
02:05:26
02:07:02
1087
1639
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 40-44 161/207
02:06:36
02:07:03
1088
2082
Male Neil Leadbeater 50-54 90/125
02:05:13
02:07:07
1089
508
Female Claire Newman 35-39 55/121
02:05:13
02:07:07
1090
991
Male Brian Lunn 45-49 123/169
02:05:20
02:07:16
1091
882
Male Kev Morris 15-39 397/520
02:06:17
02:07:16
1092
1418
Male Matthew Scott 15-39 398/520
02:06:47
02:07:16
1093
1888
Male Mike Kennedy Orchard Eagles Running Club 40-44 162/207
02:06:14
02:07:17
1094
1012
Female Kerry Cotterill 35-39 56/121
02:06:13
02:07:17
1095
1003
Male Denys Fell 65+ 12/23
02:05:47
02:07:19
1096
1275
Male Paul Deighton 45-49 124/169
02:07:02
02:07:23
1097
677
Female Ruth Watkins 15-34 93/217
02:06:51
02:07:30
1098
1423
Female Vanessa Brown 15-34 94/217
02:05:57
02:07:33
1099
1233
Female Nicola Young 15-34 95/217
02:07:04
02:07:39
1100
499
Female Kara Stead Pudsey Runners 40-44 43/105
02:06:10
02:07:44
1101
1917
Male Iain Moody 45-49 125/169
02:05:47
02:07:45
1102
1929
Female Lesley Mclelland 40-44 44/105
02:07:14
02:07:50
1103
730
Male Mark Knapton 40-44 163/207
02:07:33
02:07:53
1104
844
Female Joanne Beadle 35-39 57/121
02:05:57
02:07:55
1105
1225
Female Rachel Hopton 15-34 96/217
02:06:59
02:07:56
1106
1561
Male Stuart Ellerington 15-39 399/520
02:06:58
02:07:56
1107
1042
Female Michelle Holder 15-34 97/217
02:06:05
02:07:56
1108
1005
Female Donna Fletcher 50-54 23/58
02:06:05
02:07:56
1109
976
Male Martin Daley Brough Runners 50-54 91/125
02:06:49
02:08:03
1110
1974
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 32/95
02:06:04
02:08:03
1111
87
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC 15-34 98/217
02:06:36
02:08:06
1112
498
Female Jules Stead Pudsey Runners 50-54 24/58
02:06:32
02:08:07
1113
771
Female Elizabeth Davies 15-34 99/217
02:07:02
02:08:08
1114
1443
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 33/95
02:07:07
02:08:10
1115
232
Female Claire Gallafant 35-39 58/121
02:06:39
02:08:12
1116
1169
Female Charlene Murfin 15-34 100/217
02:07:57
02:08:16
1117
490
Female Jane Chandler Doncaster AC 50-54 25/58
02:06:43
02:08:20
1118
1869
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 400/520
02:04:20
02:08:22
1119
1737
Male Peter Callan 55-59 38/61
02:06:53
02:08:25
1120
2062
Male Sean Hewitt 40-44 164/207
02:07:09
02:08:25
1121
1028
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 59/121
02:07:46
02:08:26
1122
196
Male Philip Kay 40-44 165/207
02:07:59
02:08:27
1123
1379
Female Jude Barton 45-49 34/95
02:08:00
02:08:28
1124
398
Male Iain Buckle 45-49 126/169
02:06:57
02:08:30
1125
1306
Male Louis Cromwell 15-39 401/520
02:06:52
02:08:35
1126
1101
Female Sophie Fodden 15-34 101/217
02:06:52
02:08:35
1127
1866
Male David Costello 45-49 127/169
02:07:04
02:08:37
1128
939
Female Chloe Airey 15-34 102/217
02:08:23
02:08:38
1129
1715
Female Linda Davy 50-54 26/58
02:06:47
02:08:40
1130
2064
Female Sarah Griffin 35-39 60/121
02:06:55
02:08:43
1131
592
Female Emma Dolan 15-39 4/7
02:06:56
02:08:43
1132
1518
Male Phillip Holtby 15-39 402/520
02:07:19
02:08:45
1133
1904
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 61/121
02:07:59
02:08:47
1134
1460
Female Michelle Stockman 15-34 103/217
02:08:03
02:08:50
1135
40
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 35/95
02:08:00
02:09:01
1136
309
Female Catherine Warren 50-54 27/58
02:08:09
02:09:11
1137
271
Female Kelly Gill Sweatshop Castleford 40-44 45/105
02:08:09
02:09:11
1138
1828
Male Graham Drewery 50-54 92/125
02:09:10
02:09:17
1139
742
Male Karl Wright 15-39 403/520
02:07:37
02:09:17
1140
1382
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 166/207
02:08:29
02:09:18
1141
1383
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/95
02:08:29
02:09:18
1142
1053
Male Jason Powdrell 40-44 167/207
02:07:55
02:09:18
1143
74
Male Ben Whitworth 40-44 168/207
02:08:09
02:09:18
1144
872
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 62/121
02:08:30
02:09:19
1145
1095
Male Thomas Rendell 15-39 404/520
02:07:41
02:09:20
1146
1976
Female Ann Harvey 15-34 104/217
02:08:02
02:09:24
1147
1238
Male Paul Duxbury 45-49 128/169
02:07:49
02:09:26
1148
1859
Female Angela Hunter 45-49 37/95
02:07:51
02:09:29
1149
1863
Male Andrew Hunter 50-54 93/125
02:07:50
02:09:29
1150
967
Female Nicola Matterson 35-39 63/121
02:08:56
02:09:29
1151
1965
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 94/125
02:09:05
02:09:29
1152
2226
Female Halley Cook 15-34 105/217
02:08:55
02:09:29
1153
640
Male Chris Mumby 45-49 129/169
02:08:10
02:09:35
1154
635
Female Jane Courtney Mumby 40-44 46/105
02:08:11
02:09:35
1155
485
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 130/169
02:07:54
02:09:38
1156
1376
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers 40-44 47/105
02:08:49
02:09:39
1157
609
Male Simon Aldred 50-54 95/125
02:08:42
02:09:41
1158
807
Male Richard Goodison 45-49 131/169
02:08:35
02:09:44
1159
1287
Male Nicholas Clarke Notts Ac 45-49 132/169
02:09:28
02:09:46
1160
1856
Female Catherine Wallace 35-39 64/121
02:07:12
02:09:47
1161
987
Female Sally Halliday 45-49 38/95
02:07:57
02:09:51
1162
1729
Male Neil Julier 15-39 405/520
02:08:23
02:09:53
1163
1035
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 39/95
02:08:19
02:09:55
1164
198
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 65/121
02:08:23
02:09:58
1165
661
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 169/207
02:08:43
02:10:01
1166
1055
Male Matthew Tomlinson 40-44 170/207
02:08:44
02:10:02
1167
390
Female Jane Watts 45-49 40/95
02:08:25
02:10:04
1168
2132
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/58
02:08:28
02:10:04
1169
888
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 15/28
02:08:24
02:10:09
1170
894
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 48/105
02:08:24
02:10:10
1171
1183
Male Andrew Foster 45-49 133/169
02:09:30
02:10:11
1172
998
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 66/121
02:09:37
02:10:11
1173
488
Female Rachel Bennett 40-44 49/105
02:08:31
02:10:11
1174
706
Male David Halladay Wetherby Runners 50-54 96/125
02:09:37
02:10:13
1175
292
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders 55-59 6/19
02:09:37
02:10:13
1176
571
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 50/105
02:08:34
02:10:20
1177
846
Male Peter Dargue Hermitage Harriers 60-64 16/28
02:08:23
02:10:20
1178
394
Male Tony Allen 15-39 406/520
02:09:20
02:10:26
1179
1855
Female Joanne Bradley 40-44 51/105
02:08:42
02:10:27
1180
415
Male Christian Ashton 15-39 407/520
02:09:03
02:10:28
1181
2135
Female Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 41/95
02:09:41
02:10:28
1182
345
Male Joshua Keighley 15-39 408/520
02:09:30
02:10:29
1183
2129
Male Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners 15-39 409/520
02:09:43
02:10:29
1184
1781
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 52/105
02:08:54
02:10:31
1185
401
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 15-34 106/217
02:09:58
02:10:33
1186
429
Female Suzanna Mcnally-Nidd 35-39 67/121
02:09:34
02:10:38
1187
1011
Female Rachael Cooney 15-34 107/217
02:09:33
02:10:40
1188
1150
Female Jane Pulford 40-44 53/105
02:10:00
02:10:41
1189
145
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 29/58
02:10:02
02:10:41
1190
1617
Male David Garbera 15-39 410/520
02:09:04
02:10:41
1191
692
Female Naomi Richardson 35-39 68/121
02:09:10
02:10:42
1192
1475
Female Lisa Williams UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-44 54/105
02:08:55
02:10:43
1193
172
Female Shan Thomas 45-49 42/95
02:09:01
02:10:45
1194
483
Male Dan Shakesby 40-44 171/207
02:10:46
02:10:47
1195
965
Male David Farmer 15-39 411/520
02:08:49
02:10:49
1196
125
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 97/125
02:10:13
02:10:51
1197
285
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 39/61
02:10:13
02:10:52
1198
275
Female Clare Hutton 35-39 69/121
02:09:56
02:10:53
1199
837
Female Tara Newland 40-44 55/105
02:10:15
02:10:56
1200
1930
Male Peter Houghton 15-39 412/520
02:09:41
02:11:02
1201
1291
Male Brian Foster 55-59 40/61
02:09:37
02:11:02
1202
2058
Male Thomas Oliver 15-39 413/520
02:09:35
02:11:03
1203
2032
Male Gary Casey 45-49 134/169
02:09:54
02:11:06
1204
714
Male Adam Rowson 15-39 414/520
02:09:16
02:11:09
1205
715
Female Victoria Rowson 15-34 108/217
02:09:18
02:11:09
1206
1872
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 56/105
02:09:28
02:11:14
1207
59
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 70/121
02:10:08
02:11:15
1208
86
Female Charlotte Moore 40-44 57/105
02:10:25
02:11:19
1209
1205
Male Jeremy Harris 45-49 135/169
02:10:16
02:11:21
1210
1794
Female Nicola Chelton Selby Striders 40-44 58/105
02:09:38
02:11:30
1211
516
Male Gareth Newby 40-44 172/207
02:10:33
02:11:31
1212
1939
Male Joshua Guthrie 15-39 415/520
02:10:11
02:11:34
1213
1094
Male Paul Kitchen 40-44 173/207
02:10:51
02:11:36
1214
2205
Female Olivia Bevins 15-34 109/217
02:09:38
02:11:40
1215
1214
Female Liz Johnson 35-39 71/121
02:09:39
02:11:40
1216
480
Male Craig Mann 15-39 416/520
02:10:13
02:11:44
1217
423
Female Fiona Jackson 15-34 110/217
02:11:34
02:11:44
1218
160
Male Edward Trafford 15-39 417/520
02:10:38
02:11:44
1219
1664
Female Nicola Stockdale Vegan Runners UK 40-44 59/105
02:11:37
02:11:50
1220
705
Female Emma Kerwin Clapham Pioneers 15-34 111/217
02:10:32
02:11:56
1221
1059
Female Debbie Holborn 45-49 43/95
02:11:11
02:11:57
1222
118
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC 50-54 98/125
02:11:31
02:12:04
1223
1246
Male Daniel Armstrong 15-39 418/520
02:11:26
02:12:05
1224
1622
Female Kerry Peck Barton & District Ac 15-34 112/217
02:11:31
02:12:11
1225
612
Male Terry Breslin 65+ 13/23
02:11:59
02:12:12
1226
146
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 44/95
02:10:42
02:12:14
1227
217
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 45-49 136/169
02:10:42
02:12:16
1228
2181
Male Shane Moody 15-39 419/520
02:10:58
02:12:18
1229
188
Female Tina Lyons 45-49 45/95
02:10:25
02:12:18
1230
1881
Female Nicola Downey 15-34 113/217
02:11:23
02:12:23
1231
2167
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 72/121
02:10:24
02:12:24
1232
2243
Female Tracey Neal 45-49 46/95
02:10:20
02:12:25
1233
785
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 99/125
02:12:28
02:12:28
1234
1445
Female Laura Martin 35-39 73/121
02:11:28
02:12:30
1235
2120
Male Andrew Tait 65+ 14/23
02:11:44
02:12:32
1236
1758
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 47/95
02:12:17
02:12:33
1237
246
Female Natalie Pilcher Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 60/105
02:12:19
02:12:34
1238
1565
Male Jack Conway 15-39 420/520
02:11:16
02:12:35
1239
2174
Male Terry Sellers 55-59 41/61
02:11:06
02:12:37
1240
1476
Male Paul Williams 40-44 174/207
02:10:48
02:12:38
1241
1508
Female Sarah Sellers 15-34 114/217
02:11:07
02:12:38
1242
1541
Female Dianne Shaw 15-34 115/217
02:12:27
02:12:39
1243
1549
Female Chantelle Cowan 15-34 116/217
02:12:27
02:12:39
1244
1509
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers 35-39 74/121
02:11:44
02:12:40
1245
1971
Male Mark Larard 15-39 421/520
02:11:36
02:12:42
1246
2091
Female Kerry-Ann Taylor 15-34 117/217
02:12:07
02:12:47
1247
1016
Female Emma Jane Parkin 35-39 75/121
02:12:07
02:12:47
1248
1821
Male Ben Marsden 15-39 422/520
02:11:54
02:12:52
1249
1745
Male Wieslaw Razik 15-39 423/520
02:12:31
02:12:56
1250
242
Female Sandrine Macdonald 45-49 48/95
02:11:05
02:12:58
1251
2134
Male Graham Allmendinger 45-49 137/169
02:11:36
02:13:01
1252
1289
Female Vicky Early Wombwell AC 40-44 61/105
02:11:14
02:13:04
1253
2179
Male Tom Martin 55-59 42/61
02:12:28
02:13:10
1254
847
Male Robert Harris 60-64 17/28
02:11:50
02:13:11
1255
518
Male David Tomkinson 45-49 138/169
02:12:07
02:13:11
1256
829
Female Paula Harris 15-34 118/217
02:11:51
02:13:12
1257
525
Male Justin Hakings 50-54 100/125
02:12:09
02:13:12
1258
1400
Male Dean Whiteley 40-44 175/207
02:11:22
02:13:15
1259
463
Male Ben Norman 15-39 424/520
02:11:44
02:13:17
1260
1129
Female Jade Watson 15-34 119/217
02:12:06
02:13:19
1261
1122
Female Clarissa Rippon 15-34 120/217
02:12:06
02:13:19
1262
984
Male Joel Wilson 15-39 425/520
02:12:24
02:13:24
1263
1398
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 62/105
02:12:25
02:13:28
1264
1163
Female Zoe Francis 40-44 63/105
02:12:08
02:13:28
1265
270
Female Karen Galvin 50-54 30/58
02:13:02
02:13:33
1266
849
Female Karen Smith 40-44 64/105
02:11:25
02:13:37
1267
2069
Male Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders RC 40-44 176/207
02:12:02
02:13:37
1268
2086
Female Clare Wright 35-39 76/121
02:12:22
02:13:46
1269
477
Male Danny Foster 15-39 426/520
02:13:11
02:13:48
1270
2066
Male Scott Gibson 15-39 427/520
02:12:16
02:13:50
1271
812
Female Nicola Mcilroy 40-44 65/105
02:12:58
02:13:52
1272
1096
Male Paul Storr 15-39 428/520
02:12:54
02:13:54
1273
414
Male Christopher Young 45-49 139/169
02:12:29
02:13:54
1274
1704
Male Gerald Jorgensen 45-49 140/169
02:13:22
02:13:56
1275
2067
Female Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders RC 15-34 121/217
02:12:24
02:13:59
1276
1230
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 31/58
02:12:56
02:13:59
1277
1924
Female Lindsay Radojevich Team Manvers 35-39 77/121
02:12:24
02:13:59
1278
374
Female Isobel Middleton 40-44 66/105
02:12:27
02:13:59
1279
1521
Female Wendi Hyland-Smith 35-39 78/121
02:13:31
02:14:00
1280
1922
Male Michael Abbott 55-59 43/61
02:12:53
02:14:03
1281
1706
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 65+ 15/23
02:13:10
02:14:06
1282
507
Female Bianca Mooney Farsley Flyers 15-34 122/217
02:14:04
02:14:09
1283
1141
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders 50-54 32/58
02:13:19
02:14:10
1284
1120
Female Sarah Nicholson 40-44 67/105
02:12:48
02:14:11
1285
2196
Female Jeanne Cuenod 15-34 123/217
02:13:06
02:14:13
1286
1870
Male David Seymour 15-39 429/520
02:10:13
02:14:14
1287
388
Male Bradley Watts 15-39 430/520
02:12:37
02:14:16
1288
1510
Male Michael Ward 65+ 16/23
02:12:50
02:14:17
1289
502
Female Paula Tate 40-44 68/105
02:14:09
02:14:25
1290
1776
Male Mark Mcegan 40-44 177/207
02:13:21
02:14:32
1291
1839
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 69/105
02:13:35
02:14:34
1292
644
Female Rosie Davies 15-34 124/217
02:14:06
02:14:34
1293
533
Female Dawn Morely 50-54 33/58
02:12:49
02:14:36
1294
64
Male Mark Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 141/169
02:12:44
02:14:40
1295
1222
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 431/520
02:12:45
02:14:40
1296
1179
Male Gareth Allmark 15-39 432/520
02:14:14
02:14:44
1297
1283
Female Karen Gascoigne Taunton Running Club 40-44 70/105
02:12:51
02:14:45
1298
1770
Female Jennifer Perry 35-39 79/121
02:13:53
02:14:46
1299
1862
Male Mike Aramayo 50-54 101/125
02:14:47
02:14:48
1300
1661
Male Paul Hutchings 15-39 433/520
02:13:32
02:14:49
1301
658
Male Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners 15-39 434/520
02:14:02
02:14:49
1302
106
Female Caroline Maxwell 45-49 49/95
02:14:19
02:14:49
1303
1039
Female Louise Turner 15-34 125/217
02:12:53
02:14:52
1304
2127
Female Hannah Cocker 15-34 126/217
02:13:32
02:15:00
1305
1173
Male James Rice 15-39 435/520
02:13:07
02:15:00
1306
1152
Female Sharon Acklam 45-49 50/95
02:13:14
02:15:00
1307
679
Male Gary Briggs 15-39 436/520
02:13:39
02:15:04
1308
1784
Female Marie Elston 45-49 51/95
02:10:55
02:15:07
1309
1752
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 71/105
02:13:24
02:15:08
1310
766
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 72/105
02:13:34
02:15:09
1311
946
Female Sarah Glenton 15-34 127/217
02:12:21
02:15:12
1312
1405
Female Michelle Doyle 35-39 80/121
02:14:22
02:15:16
1313
1044
Male John Murphy 50-54 102/125
02:14:44
02:15:18
1314
1194
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 142/169
02:13:27
02:15:21
1315
1297
Male Hrvoje Matokovic 40-44 178/207
02:14:38
02:15:25
1316
524
Male Neil Fitzpatrick 40-44 179/207
02:13:50
02:15:26
1317
527
Male Brett Mcmann 40-44 180/207
02:13:51
02:15:26
1318
1955
Female Abbie Bateman 15-34 128/217
02:14:19
02:15:27
1319
1019
Female Helen Raine 45-49 52/95
02:13:36
02:15:31
1320
794
Male Lee Buckley 15-39 437/520
02:15:23
02:15:33
1321
1227
Male Stephen Sellers 45-49 143/169
02:14:01
02:15:39
1322
1779
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 40-44 73/105
02:14:08
02:15:40
1323
1530
Male Bashar Mikail Yasso 50-54 103/125
02:14:41
02:15:42
1324
352
Female Claire Phillips 15-34 129/217
02:13:48
02:15:45
1325
120
Male Andrew Allen Ymca 55-59 44/61
02:15:23
02:15:56
1326
1833
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners 40-44 74/105
02:14:03
02:15:57
1327
2006
Female Leah Wright 40-44 75/105
02:14:11
02:16:00
1328
496
Female Lee-Ann Mcgarry Doncaster AC 45-49 53/95
02:14:28
02:16:04
1329
538
Female Hannah Furneaux 15-34 130/217
02:14:25
02:16:09
1330
539
Male Jamie Gregory 15-39 438/520
02:14:26
02:16:09
1331
358
Female Sarah Botting 35-39 81/121
02:14:25
02:16:19
1332
531
Male Chris Forrester 15-39 439/520
02:15:12
02:16:20
1333
1920
Male Max Beaumont 15-39 440/520
02:14:31
02:16:27
1334
739
Male Matthew Hartley 15-39 441/520
02:16:07
02:16:37
1335
980
Male Conrad Maddison Derwent Runners 55-59 45/61
02:15:17
02:16:40
1336
2119
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 7/19
02:15:57
02:16:44
1337
1309
Female Sarah Kilkenny 15-34 131/217
02:16:15
02:16:50
1338
36
Male Samuel Overton 15-39 442/520
02:15:43
02:16:54
1339
17
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 54/95
02:15:31
02:16:54
1340
1140
Male Tom Gray 15-39 443/520
02:15:26
02:17:00
1341
162
Female Sharon Brown 40-44 76/105
02:14:52
02:17:01
1342
165
Female Charlotte Jesney 15-34 132/217
02:14:53
02:17:01
1343
1573
Male Stephen Hodgson 65+ 17/23
02:16:22
02:17:09
1344
662
Female Lisa Morris 35-39 82/121
02:15:43
02:17:21
1345
1033
Male Dean Hodson 50-54 104/125
02:16:42
02:17:23
1346
2050
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 105/125
02:15:50
02:17:24
1347
105
Female Rachel Lister 35-39 83/121
02:15:27
02:17:27
1348
523
Female Emma Branch Fitmums And Friends 15-34 133/217
02:15:27
02:17:27
1349
1176
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 34/58
02:16:36
02:17:28
1350
996
Male Stephen Field 15-39 444/520
02:15:46
02:17:34
1351
136
Male Francis Gilchrist Sandbach Striders 15-39 445/520
02:16:48
02:17:35
1352
137
Male Gavin Gilchrist 60-64 18/28
02:16:48
02:17:36
1353
2214
Male Jamie Woodhouse 45-49 144/169
02:16:20
02:17:38
1354
1213
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 145/169
02:17:28
02:17:44
1355
1442
Male Lee Hurst 15-39 446/520
02:16:17
02:17:49
1356
295
Female Chloe Shipway 15-34 134/217
02:16:05
02:17:50
1357
1264
Male Ian Sommerville 15-39 447/520
02:16:58
02:17:54
1358
1702
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 135/217
02:17:01
02:17:57
1359
218
Male Andrew Henson 40-44 181/207
02:16:55
02:17:58
1360
774
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 45-49 55/95
02:16:09
02:18:01
1361
1455
Female Sarah Marshall 50-54 35/58
02:17:04
02:18:06
1362
1084
Male Jonny Shaw 15-39 448/520
02:17:03
02:18:10
1363
144
Female Sarah Watson 15-34 136/217
02:17:19
02:18:12
1364
274
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 45-49 56/95
02:16:24
02:18:16
1365
803
Male Simon Farmery 45-49 146/169
02:17:07
02:18:24
1366
729
Male Mark Kelsey 15-39 449/520
02:17:14
02:18:25
1367
143
Female Clair Peacock 15-34 137/217
02:17:51
02:18:29
1368
857
Female Charley White 15-34 138/217
02:17:02
02:18:31
1369
737
Female Jo Bielby 15-34 139/217
02:17:23
02:18:42
1370
1538
Female Debbie Golding Notts women runners 35-39 84/121
02:17:58
02:18:43
1371
864
Female Alison Benson 40-44 77/105
02:17:05
02:18:56
1372
1713
Male Alan Priestman York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 106/125
02:17:22
02:18:58
1373
1557
Female Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners 45-49 57/95
02:17:57
02:18:59
1374
2094
Male Russell Wenn 15-39 450/520
02:17:09
02:19:00
1375
329
Male Dan Smith 15-39 451/520
02:17:35
02:19:02
1376
561
Male Marc Dias 45-49 147/169
02:17:10
02:19:08
1377
824
Male Dean Shaw 40-44 182/207
02:17:38
02:19:16
1378
1184
Male Shaun Macrae 15-39 452/520
02:18:22
02:19:16
1379
1392
Female Karen Eastburn 40-44 78/105
02:19:16
02:19:18
1380
621
Female Joanne Harkin-Arro 45-49 58/95
02:17:57
02:19:20
1381
93
Female Margaret Thompson 50-54 36/58
02:17:53
02:19:23
1382
1563
Male Phil Dempster 15-39 453/520
02:18:04
02:19:26
1383
1562
Female Jade Monaghan 15-34 140/217
02:18:05
02:19:26
1384
424
Male Paul Kelly 15-39 454/520
02:18:56
02:19:28
1385
1330
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac 35-39 85/121
02:18:17
02:19:29
1386
410
Female Nicola Taylor 35-39 86/121
02:19:22
02:19:33
1387
1280
Female Kathy Boothman 40-44 79/105
02:19:03
02:19:35
1388
1726
Male Adrian Drinkall 15-39 455/520
02:17:59
02:19:38
1389
1638
Male David Felton 40-44 183/207
02:18:00
02:19:39
1390
913
Male John Sanderson 15-39 456/520
02:17:50
02:19:47
1391
2015
Female Jill Hood 50-54 37/58
02:17:49
02:19:50
1392
45
Male Paul Rose 50-54 107/125
02:18:12
02:19:50
1393
783
Female Alison Foster 15-34 141/217
02:18:48
02:19:52
1394
1082
Male Gavin Roberts 45-49 148/169
02:17:59
02:20:01
1395
1419
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 60-64 6/15
02:19:05
02:20:01
1396
180
Male Stephen Cundill 55-59 46/61
02:19:17
02:20:02
1397
534
Male John Crossland 50-54 108/125
02:18:46
02:20:02
1398
100
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 18/23
02:19:20
02:20:07
1399
1993
Female Szerena Meljan 35-39 87/121
02:18:39
02:20:09
1400
504
Female Nicola Batch 35-39 88/121
02:19:07
02:20:24
1401
289
Male Michael Pearce 40-44 184/207
02:18:54
02:20:25
1402
1608
Female Jayne Marwood 50-54 38/58
02:18:28
02:20:28
1403
1245
Male Michael Seddon MerseyTri 15-39 457/520
02:19:44
02:20:37
1404
1010
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 8/19
02:18:49
02:20:39
1405
1254
Male John Mattinson 45-49 149/169
02:20:09
02:20:43
1406
862
Female Samantha Baross 15-34 142/217
02:20:40
02:20:50
1407
863
Female Vicky Baross 15-34 143/217
02:20:41
02:20:50
1408
1535
Female Stephanie Baxter Notts women runners 15-34 144/217
02:20:13
02:20:58
1409
474
Male Jon-Paul Burnett 40-44 185/207
02:19:41
02:21:01
1410
891
Female Hannah Richardson-Crump 35-39 89/121
02:19:30
02:21:02
1411
442
Male Sean Higgins 15-39 458/520
02:19:52
02:21:02
1412
743
Male Karl Marsden 15-39 459/520
02:21:06
02:21:10
1413
1056
Female Elizabeth Allen 50-54 39/58
02:19:41
02:21:14
1414
1057
Male Gary Allen 45-49 150/169
02:19:42
02:21:14
1415
2036
Male Paul Harrison 15-39 460/520
02:20:06
02:21:20
1416
1620
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/15
02:20:33
02:21:35
1417
1877
Female Kelsey Drewery 15-34 145/217
02:20:34
02:21:35
1418
2184
Male Adam Walker 15-39 461/520
02:20:59
02:21:43
1419
1361
Male John Rush 50-54 109/125
02:20:49
02:21:47
1420
228
Male Ashley Chapman 15-39 462/520
02:21:39
02:21:50
1421
1031
Male Wesley Chapman 15-39 463/520
02:21:40
02:21:50
1422
1773
Female Nathalie Greenfield 15-34 146/217
02:20:42
02:21:54
1423
1251
Male Stephen Greenfield 55-59 47/61
02:20:42
02:21:55
1424
1679
Female Clare Gormley 15-39 5/7
02:20:56
02:21:57
1425
1576
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 40-44 80/105
02:20:57
02:21:57
1426
633
Female Caroline Nicholls 40-44 81/105
02:21:28
02:21:59
1427
611
Female Clare Bradley-Taylor 45-49 59/95
02:21:27
02:21:59
1428
122
Male Craig Bennett 15-39 464/520
02:21:25
02:22:03
1429
337
Female Jane Bennett 45-49 60/95
02:20:53
02:22:04
1430
1216
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 465/520
02:20:31
02:22:05
1431
1314
Male Vinny Shanks 15-39 466/520
02:20:40
02:22:06
1432
2103
Female Kelly Lapping 35-39 90/121
02:20:08
02:22:07
1433
1267
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run 45-49 61/95
02:21:41
02:22:11
1434
351
Male Paul Parker 15-39 467/520
02:20:30
02:22:19
1435
421
Male Matt Dunn 40-44 186/207
02:20:30
02:22:19
1436
440
Male Chris Drewery 45-49 151/169
02:20:30
02:22:19
1437
222
Female Shoane Nidd 40-44 82/105
02:21:17
02:22:22
1438
1312
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 83/105
02:21:18
02:22:22
1439
1951
Female Georgie Blanchard 35-39 91/121
02:20:41
02:22:24
1440
279
Male Gavin King Team Manvers 45-49 152/169
02:20:34
02:22:26
1441
1212
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 62/95
02:22:13
02:22:29
1442
294
Female Jenny Shipp 40-44 84/105
02:21:18
02:22:32
1443
284
Male Andrew Morris 40-44 187/207
02:21:18
02:22:32
1444
992
Male Glynn Mortimer 45-49 153/169
02:21:55
02:22:32
1445
1159
Female Sam Burn 15-34 147/217
02:20:48
02:22:35
1446
1587
Male Andrew Wheatley 15-39 468/520
02:20:57
02:22:38
1447
1605
Male Paul Baggott 15-39 469/520
02:20:57
02:22:39
1448
335
Male Matthew Wort 15-39 470/520
02:20:56
02:22:50
1449
514
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac 15-39 471/520
02:22:14
02:22:54
1450
318
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 15-34 148/217
02:22:14
02:22:54
1451
2162
Male Nathan Wicks 15-39 472/520
02:22:27
02:23:04
1452
377
Female Becky Robinson 15-34 149/217
02:21:15
02:23:09
1453
1708
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 19/28
02:22:17
02:23:10
1454
325
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 188/207
02:20:51
02:23:11
1455
2112
Female Mandelin Clarkson 45-49 63/95
02:22:16
02:23:17
1456
1218
Female Laura Symons 15-34 150/217
02:22:36
02:23:18
1457
1853
Female Michele Room 15-34 151/217
02:21:30
02:23:19
1458
2244
Male Terry Eckersley 40-44 189/207
02:21:19
02:23:21
1459
1338
Female Debbie Bolton 50-54 40/58
02:21:38
02:23:33
1460
326
Male Chris Peill LincsQuad 45-49 154/169
02:22:28
02:23:39
1461
1411
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 92/121
02:21:59
02:23:45
1462
1511
Female Helen Barrows 15-34 152/217
02:22:29
02:23:46
1463
1023
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgate Harriers 60-64 20/28
02:22:30
02:23:46
1464
1796
Male David Scott 15-39 473/520
02:22:42
02:23:50
1465
471
Female Sue Ashforth 45-49 64/95
02:22:39
02:23:55
1466
1344
Male Matt Petch 15-39 474/520
02:23:02
02:23:56
1467
1132
Female Lois Mcgrath 50-54 41/58
02:22:50
02:23:58
1468
1162
Female Claire Ducker 15-34 153/217
02:22:14
02:24:00
1469
907
Female Leanne Kilvington 35-39 93/121
02:22:45
02:24:01
1470
1644
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 65/95
02:23:04
02:24:06
1471
469
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 94/121
02:23:03
02:24:06
1472
780
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 35-39 95/121
02:22:07
02:24:07
1473
1970
Female Michelle Preston 35-39 96/121
02:22:07
02:24:07
1474
719
Male Peter Johnson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 475/520
02:23:26
02:24:28
1475
1879
Female Laura Wilkins 15-34 154/217
02:23:27
02:24:28
1476
1811
Male Simon Broxham 15-39 476/520
02:22:39
02:24:35
1477
577
Male Matthew Harrison 40-44 190/207
02:23:38
02:24:45
1478
124
Male Gavin Smith 55-59 48/61
02:23:12
02:24:46
1479
1385
Female Jackie Phillips 15-34 155/217
02:23:04
02:24:48
1480
2079
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 66/95
02:22:54
02:24:49
1481
898
Male Stuart Bentley 15-39 477/520
02:23:52
02:24:54
1482
1950
Female Karen Faulkner 40-44 85/105
02:23:12
02:24:55
1483
2197
Male Joginder Singh 60-64 21/28
02:24:01
02:24:55
1484
139
Female Sally James 45-49 67/95
02:23:44
02:24:56
1485
1080
Female Jekaterina Morozova 15-34 156/217
02:23:50
02:24:58
1486
797
Male Stephen Smith 40-44 191/207
02:23:20
02:24:58
1487
2166
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC 35-39 97/121
02:23:10
02:25:04
1488
1189
Male Patrick Davis 50-54 110/125
02:24:11
02:25:07
1489
1102
Female Chelsey Green 45-49 68/95
02:24:10
02:25:15
1490
2171
Female Joanne Turvey 50-54 42/58
02:24:10
02:25:15
1491
95
Male Damian Whitehouse 15-39 478/520
02:23:48
02:25:16
1492
1700
Male Guy Pickles 15-39 479/520
02:24:01
02:25:19
1493
1660
Female Jeannette Richards Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 43/58
02:24:47
02:25:23
1494
563
Female Lisa Palmer 15-34 157/217
02:23:31
02:25:30
1495
572
Female Holly Sullivan 15-34 158/217
02:24:04
02:25:32
1496
76
Female Samantha Bulman 15-34 159/217
02:25:01
02:25:44
1497
2003
Female Patricia Bagshaw 45-49 69/95
02:23:49
02:25:46
1498
1337
Male Joe Bennett 15-39 480/520
02:24:20
02:25:49
1499
192
Male Michael Glover 40-44 192/207
02:24:36
02:25:50
1500
777
Male Ian Lawrence 45-49 155/169
02:24:14
02:25:50
1501
778
Female Rosalind Lawrence 40-44 86/105
02:24:13
02:25:50
1502
176
Female Jane Hairsine 55-59 9/19
02:24:45
02:25:58
1503
386
Female Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners 40-44 87/105
02:25:27
02:26:02
1504
562
Female Jemma Jones 15-34 160/217
02:24:03
02:26:03
1505
111
Female Rebecca Rossington 15-34 161/217
02:24:55
02:26:07
1506
90
Male Jonathan Singleton 40-44 193/207
02:25:35
02:26:07
1507
835
Female Donna Black 35-39 98/121
02:24:11
02:26:09
1508
343
Male David Dance 60-64 22/28
02:26:01
02:26:10
1509
2172
Male Agron Alliaj 15-39 481/520
02:24:37
02:26:12
1510
2187
Male Neal Hewitt 45-49 156/169
02:24:02
02:26:15
1511
919
Male Neil Guilder 55-59 49/61
02:24:29
02:26:26
1512
1559
Male Nick Radford 55-59 50/61
02:24:29
02:26:26
1513
78
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 88/105
02:24:58
02:26:40
1514
1865
Female Louise Costello 45-49 70/95
02:25:09
02:26:42
1515
2124
Male Steven Dowson 15-39 482/520
02:24:45
02:26:43
1516
1220
Female Joanne Tomlin 65+ 2/5
02:24:46
02:26:43
1517
1551
Male Dominic Stevens 15-39 483/520
02:26:02
02:26:44
1518
917
Female Katy Bancroft 15-34 162/217
02:26:02
02:26:52
1519
1177
Female Caroline Tomlinson 50-54 44/58
02:25:15
02:26:58
1520
1071
Female Malgorzata Bednarska 55-59 10/19
02:24:56
02:26:58
1521
98
Female Joanne Bemment 45-49 71/95
02:25:05
02:27:07
1522
1966
Female Angelika Idziaszczyk 15-34 163/217
02:20:48
02:27:07
1523
1967
Male Gareth Christian 15-39 484/520
02:20:49
02:27:07
1524
322
Female Sharon Ledgard 50-54 45/58
02:26:34
02:27:08
1525
1384
Male Mark Pawson 40-44 194/207
02:26:12
02:27:08
1526
131
Female Lisa Chambers 45-49 72/95
02:26:18
02:27:09
1527
1502
Male Thomas Worthy 15-39 485/520
02:20:51
02:27:10
1528
1285
Male Leonardo Lari 40-44 195/207
02:25:55
02:27:12
1529
435
Male Richard Urquhart 45-49 157/169
02:27:17
02:27:22
1530
1619
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas 50-54 46/58
02:25:58
02:27:28
1531
1709
Female Theresa Bollon Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 6/7
02:26:01
02:27:31
1532
1480
Female Kate Collins 15-34 164/217
02:27:31
02:27:45
1533
1492
Female Maria Wolkowski 15-34 165/217
02:27:30
02:27:45
1534
34
Female Fiona Morrison North Norfolk Beach Runners 60-64 8/15
02:26:21
02:27:51
1535
698
Female Hana Cooper Fitmums And Friends 15-34 166/217
02:26:27
02:27:52
1536
438
Male James Cassidy 50-54 111/125
02:26:07
02:28:06
1537
540
Female Heather Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 11/19
02:27:42
02:28:12
1538
2223
Male Anthony Leroulley 15-39 486/520
02:27:37
02:28:12
1539
412
Male Nigel Whittington 55-59 51/61
02:27:01
02:28:26
1540
674
Female Elspeth Attwood 55-59 12/19
02:27:29
02:28:26
1541
822
Female Liz Nicholson 45-49 73/95
02:27:35
02:28:34
1542
654
Female Becky Tremain 15-34 167/217
02:27:04
02:28:35
1543
461
Female Dulce Farrow 35-39 99/121
02:28:03
02:28:43
1544
1732
Female Rachel Mcmahon 40-44 89/105
02:27:13
02:28:43
1545
808
Male Ian Hairsine 45-49 158/169
02:26:59
02:28:45
1546
38
Female Katie Parker 15-34 168/217
02:27:25
02:28:46
1547
619
Male Eric Haddlesey 60-64 23/28
02:27:22
02:29:02
1548
576
Male Ian Pattison 55-59 52/61
02:27:38
02:29:03
1549
1137
Male Simon Barrett 50-54 112/125
02:27:04
02:29:10
1550
1321
Male Gareth Hart 15-39 487/520
02:27:23
02:29:17
1551
663
Female Danielle Nelson 15-34 169/217
02:28:24
02:29:18
1552
2151
Female Fay Billany 15-34 170/217
02:28:26
02:29:18
1553
1295
Female Jenna Holdsworth 15-34 171/217
02:28:25
02:29:18
1554
682
Female Elena Petkova 15-34 172/217
02:28:10
02:29:22
1555
591
Male Matthew Dobson 15-39 488/520
02:28:46
02:29:25
1556
680
Male Mark Bunce 40-44 196/207
02:28:08
02:29:34
1557
2242
Male David Amers 15-39 489/520
02:26:53
02:29:36
1558
1755
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 53/61
02:29:08
02:29:37
1559
20
Male Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 113/125
02:28:19
02:29:51
1560
1735
Female Laura Caley 15-34 173/217
02:27:49
02:29:51
1561
1734
Female Joanne Donoghue Fitmums And Friends 35-39 100/121
02:27:50
02:29:51
1562
1884
Male Bill Mccaw 55-59 54/61
02:28:24
02:29:52
1563
712
Male Joseph Haywood 15-39 490/520
02:28:36
02:29:57
1564
1009
Female Hannah Blythe 15-34 174/217
02:29:31
02:30:09
1565
979
Female Clare Fairfield 15-34 175/217
02:29:31
02:30:26
1566
1640
Female Anne-Marie Eastburn 35-39 101/121
02:28:32
02:30:27
1567
1136
Female Laura Barrett 45-49 74/95
02:28:23
02:30:29
1568
148
Female Lesley Waters 45-49 75/95
02:29:37
02:30:34
1569
1006
Female Meg Fletcher 15-34 176/217
02:30:09
02:30:46
1570
209
Female Jacqueline Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 47/58
02:29:22
02:30:47
1571
23
Female Caroline Hastie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 102/121
02:29:23
02:30:47
1572
1156
Female Susan Bradbury 15-34 177/217
02:28:58
02:30:48
1573
153
Male Ademola Akomolafe 55-59 55/61
02:30:17
02:30:49
1574
989
Female Samantha Herbert 15-34 178/217
02:30:18
02:30:50
1575
629
Female Maria Dispirito Lady Runners Of Cheltenham 45-49 76/95
02:29:10
02:30:55
1576
958
Female Jo Wright 35-39 103/121
02:30:29
02:31:04
1577
2037
Male Steve Lamb Fitmums And Friends 55-59 56/61
02:30:14
02:31:07
1578
2044
Female Anna Fry 45-49 77/95
02:30:15
02:31:23
1579
1893
Female Sheila Ormerod 65+ 3/5
02:30:58
02:31:28
1580
1733
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 159/169
02:31:04
02:31:33
1581
1401
Female Jo Wilson Real Fitness 50-54 48/58
02:31:02
02:31:54
1582
1659
Male John Timson 15-39 491/520
02:30:16
02:32:04
1583
1753
Male Phillip Shaw 15-39 492/520
02:31:27
02:32:22
1584
912
Male Gary Morrod 50-54 114/125
02:31:26
02:32:22
1585
1646
Female Lyndsey Traves 15-34 179/217
02:30:41
02:32:34
1586
895
Female Rebecca Hessey Fitmums And Friends 15-34 180/217
02:31:13
02:32:36
1587
2262
Male Cezdry Kieznow 45-49 160/169
02:26:21
02:32:37
1588
183
Male Jonathan Newton 15-39 493/520
02:31:30
02:32:41
1589
56
Female Amanda Clarke 45-49 78/95
02:31:02
02:32:45
1590
656
Male Andy Butler 50-54 115/125
02:31:33
02:32:48
1591
1810
Female Melanie Johnson Humber Triathletes 40-44 90/105
02:31:33
02:32:49
1592
77
Male Matthew Burke 15-39 494/520
02:32:29
02:32:54
1593
409
Female Kirsty Taylor 35-39 104/121
02:32:45
02:32:55
1594
1566
Female Charlotte Haggerty 15-34 181/217
02:32:23
02:33:02
1595
63
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 79/95
02:32:33
02:33:05
1596
201
Female Jordan Storr 15-34 182/217
02:32:17
02:33:16
1597
349
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 9/15
02:32:25
02:33:16
1598
2259
Male Harry Tomlin 15-39 495/520
02:30:38
02:33:21
1599
2260
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 496/520
02:30:39
02:33:23
1600
950
Female Sara Naraghi 15-34 183/217
02:31:53
02:33:30
1601
2203
Male Adrian Hirst 15-39 497/520
02:32:46
02:33:32
1602
1919
Female Chantel Hill 15-39 7/7
02:32:47
02:33:32
1603
1942
Female Helen Etherton 35-39 105/121
02:31:40
02:33:40
1604
1707
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/15
02:33:00
02:33:52
1605
1241
Female Jessica Marsden 15-34 184/217
02:33:04
02:34:01
1606
1226
Female Karen Marsden 50-54 49/58
02:33:05
02:34:02
1607
1899
Female Susan Harcourt 45-49 80/95
02:32:37
02:34:34
1608
1838
Male Ian Dalton Pocklington Runners 45-49 161/169
02:33:17
02:34:35
1609
19
Female Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners 50-54 50/58
02:33:08
02:34:37
1610
1390
Male Trevor Burton 55-59 57/61
02:32:56
02:34:43
1611
1725
Female Emma Mellor 15-34 185/217
02:33:19
02:35:02
1612
1219
Female Charlotte Tomlin 15-34 186/217
02:33:10
02:35:06
1613
177
Female Jeanette Jackson 45-49 81/95
02:33:15
02:35:17
1614
167
Female Frankie Duncan 40-44 91/105
02:33:41
02:35:28
1615
25
Female Natasha Hyde 35-39 106/121
02:33:42
02:35:28
1616
1243
Female Chantelle Nelson 15-34 187/217
02:34:23
02:35:52
1617
1532
Male Josh Hoyland 15-39 498/520
02:34:45
02:35:53
1618
1625
Female Imogen Pickles 15-34 188/217
02:34:45
02:36:03
1619
2019
Female Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 107/121
02:35:19
02:36:30
1620
364
Female Alison Fisher 45-49 82/95
02:34:23
02:36:33
1621
419
Female Kathryn Cheadle Sleaford Striders 45-49 83/95
02:34:24
02:36:34
1622
224
Female Rachel Storr 15-34 189/217
02:34:49
02:36:37
1623
348
Female Lynette Matkin 35-39 108/121
02:34:49
02:36:37
1624
1119
Female Alice Hamilton 15-34 190/217
02:35:24
02:36:41
1625
790
Female Jitka Jizerova 15-34 191/217
02:35:49
02:37:01
1626
1041
Male Steven Craven 15-39 499/520
02:36:24
02:37:15
1627
1788
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 116/125
02:35:57
02:37:27
1628
1357
Male Gary Carmichael 40-44 197/207
02:36:06
02:37:30
1629
1174
Male Max Rice 15-39 500/520
02:35:38
02:37:31
1630
1365
Male Chris Tallett 40-44 198/207
02:36:07
02:37:31
1631
903
Male Craig Platten 15-39 501/520
02:35:37
02:37:33
1632
874
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 13/19
02:36:54
02:37:44
1633
552
Female Elizabeth Bowen 40-44 92/105
02:36:43
02:37:50
1634
129
Female Liz Broddley 45-49 84/95
02:37:13
02:38:03
1635
484
Female Amy Usher-Goldsmith 15-34 192/217
02:37:01
02:38:09
1636
466
Male Leslie Usher 60-64 24/28
02:37:02
02:38:09
1637
2253
Female Julia Douglass 45-49 85/95
02:37:41
02:38:17
1638
238
Female Manda Keywood Thorne Twilight Trotters 40-44 93/105
02:38:11
02:38:18
1639
2084
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60-64 25/28
02:38:10
02:38:50
1640
1167
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 65+ 19/23
02:37:49
02:38:59
1641
506
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 94/105
02:37:26
02:39:08
1642
2202
Male Brian Garbutt 50-54 117/125
02:38:27
02:39:09
1643
1488
Female Suzi Stevens 35-39 109/121
02:38:50
02:39:17
1644
1926
Male Raymond Melucci 45-49 162/169
02:38:24
02:39:19
1645
26
Male Tom Ingram 40-44 199/207
02:38:20
02:39:22
1646
854
Female Melanie Dennison 15-34 193/217
02:37:23
02:39:37
1647
491
Female Kerry Chapman 35-39 110/121
02:37:54
02:39:45
1648
1322
Female Nicola Hawkins 15-34 194/217
02:38:47
02:39:52
1649
1323
Male Will Hawkins 50-54 118/125
02:38:47
02:39:52
1650
24
Female Vikki Hemmerman 15-34 195/217
02:39:43
02:40:17
1651
1146
Female Eliane Louden 15-34 196/217
02:38:12
02:40:17
1652
1199
Female Carol Martin Derbyshire Dynamos 40-44 95/105
02:39:46
02:40:19
1653
68
Female Emma Richardson Doncaster AC 35-39 111/121
02:39:49
02:40:23
1654
433
Male Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners 40-44 200/207
02:38:31
02:40:23
1655
605
Female Alexandra Moore 15-34 197/217
02:38:59
02:40:26
1656
21
Female Charlotte Hankin 15-34 198/217
02:39:10
02:40:30
1657
625
Female Louise Barber Pink Ladies 45-49 86/95
02:39:02
02:40:36
1658
456
Female Lorraine Scott 50-54 51/58
02:39:18
02:40:37
1659
2071
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 96/105
02:38:41
02:40:40
1660
81
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 52/58
02:38:41
02:40:40
1661
1335
Female Katie Andrews 15-34 199/217
02:40:31
02:41:07
1662
1528
Male Mark Long 50-54 119/125
02:40:31
02:41:07
1663
385
Female Katy Stephenson 40-44 97/105
02:40:35
02:41:25
1664
1493
Male Steve Bullows Hyde Striders 50-54 120/125
02:40:35
02:41:25
1665
264
Male Matthew Clarke 15-39 502/520
02:41:22
02:41:32
1666
65
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 201/207
02:40:36
02:41:32
1667
104
Male Jamie Lister 40-44 202/207
02:40:50
02:41:34
1668
1201
Female Fiona Weatherall 45-49 87/95
02:40:47
02:41:50
1669
1195
Male Alan Balmer 50-54 121/125
02:40:48
02:41:51
1670
310
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health 45-49 88/95
02:41:35
02:42:09
1671
1671
Female Allison Lee 35-39 112/121
02:41:37
02:42:09
1672
249
Male Dale Robinson 15-39 503/520
02:40:17
02:42:14
1673
250
Female Natalie Robinson 15-34 200/217
02:40:17
02:42:14
1674
1633
Female Nicola Knapton 40-44 98/105
02:40:20
02:42:15
1675
1572
Female Claire Clark 40-44 99/105
02:40:21
02:42:15
1676
2106
Male Phill Rogers 15-39 504/520
02:41:33
02:42:15
1677
2170
Male Stephen Hadfield 45-49 163/169
02:40:59
02:42:17
1678
1931
Female Jemima O'connor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 201/217
02:40:20
02:42:17
1679
1985
Male Dave Nolan 15-39 505/520
02:38:11
02:42:20
1680
1882
Male Dean Brown 40-44 203/207
02:42:18
02:42:27
1681
741
Female Elizabeth Street 15-34 202/217
02:42:48
02:43:18
1682
288
Female Victoria Parr 35-39 113/121
02:42:22
02:43:29
1683
404
Female Katie Odgaard 35-39 114/121
02:42:22
02:43:29
1684
1260
Female Elaine Hazlerigg 60-64 11/15
02:41:34
02:43:51
1685
2169
Female Julie Maddock-Greene 50-54 53/58
02:43:11
02:43:55
1686
1032
Female Lesley Coates 50-54 54/58
02:43:40
02:44:30
1687
806
Male Joseph Frost 15-39 506/520
02:42:52
02:44:39
1688
805
Male Ian Frost 45-49 164/169
02:42:53
02:44:40
1689
2213
Female Angela Brown 45-49 89/95
02:42:58
02:44:44
1690
2002
Male Martin Winham Dog Shit Dodgers 40-44 204/207
02:44:21
02:44:58
1691
252
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 122/125
02:44:52
02:45:17
1692
1231
Female Eloise Worrell 15-34 203/217
02:44:05
02:46:06
1693
1933
Female Kelly Johnson 15-34 204/217
02:44:22
02:46:18
1694
1699
Male James Greaves 15-39 507/520
02:45:18
02:46:23
1695
12
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 12/15
02:45:30
02:46:36
1696
332
Female Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers 65+ 4/5
02:44:56
02:46:37
1697
1720
Female Leanne Booth 35-39 115/121
02:45:07
02:46:52
1698
1717
Female Kelly Borman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 116/121
02:45:09
02:46:53
1699
1100
Female Joanne Clappison 15-34 205/217
02:44:36
02:47:08
1700
1175
Female Jessica Robinson 15-34 206/217
02:45:23
02:47:10
1701
9
Male Jayanta Brahma 15-39 508/520
02:46:36
02:47:29
1702
1861
Female Diane Eke 55-59 14/19
02:45:47
02:47:41
1703
814
Male Casper Welsh 50-54 123/125
02:46:35
02:47:56
1704
961
Male Anthony Bush 15-39 509/520
02:46:36
02:47:57
1705
375
Female Carol Mountain 45-49 90/95
02:46:41
02:48:11
1706
266
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith 45-49 91/95
02:46:44
02:48:13
1707
311
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 35-39 117/121
02:46:44
02:48:14
1708
610
Male Karl Arro 45-49 165/169
02:47:14
02:48:36
1709
1840
Female Gillian Langton 60-64 13/15
02:48:11
02:49:02
1710
1098
Female Miranda Bartlett 60-64 14/15
02:48:13
02:49:03
1711
2198
Male Michael Dobson 50-54 124/125
02:48:25
02:49:41
1712
1891
Female Deborah Hopkins 40-44 100/105
02:49:30
02:50:27
1713
1953
Female Elaine Wade 60-64 15/15
02:49:33
02:50:37
1714
1614
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 65+ 20/23
02:48:56
02:50:43
1715
686
Female Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 92/95
02:49:24
02:50:44
1716
685
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 166/169
02:49:25
02:50:44
1717
1350
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 118/121
02:49:43
02:51:05
1718
101
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 119/121
02:49:43
02:51:05
1719
1553
Male Paul Conway 45-49 167/169
02:50:01
02:51:21
1720
31
Female Julie Lindo 40-44 101/105
02:49:38
02:51:37
1721
1273
Male Gary Spaull 55-59 58/61
02:50:41
02:51:45
1722
1118
Male Michael Gill 60-64 26/28
02:50:33
02:51:47
1723
902
Female Sarah Farmer 15-34 207/217
02:50:05
02:52:06
1724
900
Female Alexandra Farmer 15-34 208/217
02:50:07
02:52:07
1725
1036
Male Andy Rollins 15-39 510/520
02:51:51
02:53:02
1726
1079
Male Michael Moore 15-39 511/520
02:51:52
02:53:03
1727
1491
Female Lesley White 55-59 15/19
02:52:30
02:53:41
1728
336
Female Amanda Astbury SRC Castleford 40-44 102/105
02:52:31
02:53:41
1729
636
Female Rachel Harrison 15-34 209/217
02:53:49
02:54:11
1730
995
Male Ben Wilson 15-39 512/520
02:53:35
02:54:11
1731
226
Female Alison Atkins 45-49 93/95
02:54:18
02:54:53
1732
755
Male Jerome Pennington 15-39 513/520
02:53:47
02:55:08
1733
2221
Male Matthew Pennington 15-39 514/520
02:53:47
02:55:09
1734
735
Female Judith Macdonald Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 16/19
02:53:29
02:55:15
1735
1354
Female Hazel Woollin Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 17/19
02:53:29
02:55:15
1736
724
Female Jeanette Campbell Stainland Lions 55-59 18/19
02:53:30
02:55:15
1737
150
Male Colin Mcgurran 15-39 515/520
02:54:39
02:55:18
1738
151
Female Rebecca Mcgurran 35-39 120/121
02:54:40
02:55:18
1739
736
Male Graham Smith 55-59 59/61
02:53:37
02:55:34
1740
764
Male Sean Smith 15-39 516/520
02:53:37
02:55:34
1741
1479
Male Gerard Byrne 55-59 60/61
02:54:13
02:56:00
1742
615
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 50-54 55/58
02:54:39
02:56:01
1743
2258
Male Jon Welsh 15-39 517/520
02:55:59
02:58:41
1744
2240
Male Mark Weatherill 45-49 168/169
02:55:58
02:58:42
1745
2241
Male Kalvin Neal 50-54 125/125
02:55:58
02:58:43
1746
1272
Female Kelly Mills 50-54 56/58
02:57:12
02:59:14
1747
327
Female Michelle Richardson 40-44 103/105
02:57:13
02:59:14
1748
628
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 518/520
02:59:25
03:00:21
1749
1897
Male Andrew Briscoe 45-49 169/169
02:58:45
03:00:33
1750
1288
Female Sarah Coates 15-34 210/217
03:00:30
03:01:21
1751
447
Female Carol Smith 55-59 19/19
03:01:08
03:01:55
1752
152
Male Peter Taylor 65+ 21/23
03:02:25
03:04:16
1753
1857
Female Donna Houghton-Curtis 15-34 211/217
03:04:44
03:06:06
1754
1520
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 94/95
03:04:45
03:06:07
1755
79
Female Louise Davies Tickhill Running & AC 15-34 212/217
03:04:46
03:06:07
1756
966
Female Gill Mallon 50-54 57/58
03:05:32
03:07:23
1757
376
Female Lauren-Kay Radford 15-34 213/217
03:05:44
03:07:38
1758
420
Male Terry Cheadle 55-59 61/61
03:08:57
03:11:05
1759
1739
Male Tony Smartt 65+ 22/23
03:09:51
03:11:18
1760
1740
Female Rachel Howlett 40-44 104/105
03:09:51
03:11:18
1761
1097
Female Lynette Banks 50-54 58/58
03:09:12
03:11:29
1762
1331
Male Russell Stones 15-39 519/520
03:12:56
03:14:09
1763
2201
Male Rederic Oudij 40-44 205/207
03:06:14
03:14:23
1764
2011
Male Panicos Piccos 60-64 27/28
03:12:57
03:14:38
1765
368
Male Alan Greig 60-64 28/28
03:17:54
03:20:07
1766
1168
Female Laura Humble 15-34 214/217
03:23:50
03:25:40
1767
1224
Female Maria Hargreaves 35-39 121/121
03:26:15
03:27:13
1768
2182
Male Matthew Waddingham 15-39 520/520
03:26:44
03:28:04
1769
2139
Male Anthony Weldon 65+ 23/23
03:26:27
03:28:21
1770
302
Male Robert Stephenson 40-44 206/207
03:26:35
03:28:26
1771
1155
Female Savannah Boardley 15-34 215/217
03:36:12
03:38:01
1772
1153
Female Chloe Ainsworth 15-34 216/217
03:36:55
03:38:03
1773
1160
Female Hannah Cook 15-34 217/217
03:36:55
03:38:03
1774
206
Female Claire Oliver 40-44 105/105
03:37:30
03:39:28
1775
2173
Female Ria Bright Denby Dale Travellers 45-49 95/95
03:49:21
03:50:21
1776
1255
Male Anthony Raspin 40-44 207/207
04:08:10
04:10:13
1777
994
Female Helen Sheldon 65+ 5/5
04:08:11
04:10:14