← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3612
Male
Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers
10-34
1/664
00:31:26
00:31:26
2
3433
Male
Andile Hlebo Trafford AC
10-34
2/664
00:31:55
00:31:57
3
3578
Male
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners
35-39
1/281
00:32:27
00:32:27
4
3243
Male
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
10-34
3/664
00:33:22
00:33:24
5
3342
Male
Rob Webb Rossendale Harriers AC
10-34
4/664
00:33:37
00:33:38
6
2923
Male
Lawrence Avery Kent AC
35-39
2/281
00:33:39
00:33:40
7
2111
Male
Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy
10-34
5/664
00:33:55
00:33:56
8
2061
Male
Andrew Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
3/281
00:34:19
00:34:20
9
3180
Male
David Hamilton Southport Waterloo AC
45-49
1/225
00:34:29
00:34:33
10
3032
Female
Eleanor Davis Newquay Road Runners
10-34
1/516
00:34:46
00:34:50
11
2337
Male
John Lloyd Salford Harriers
35-39
4/281
00:34:54
00:34:55
12
2494
Male
Nick Gaskell Trawden AC
45-49
2/225
00:35:09
00:35:10
13
3631
Male
No Details
10-34
6/664
00:35:28
00:35:29
14
2522
Male
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC
45-49
3/225
00:35:47
00:35:49
15
2456
Male
Jacek Puzanista KS Alaska
10-34
7/664
00:35:58
00:36:07
16
2683
Male
James Hilton Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
8/664
00:36:16
00:36:18
17
353
Male
Will Kozer
10-34
9/664
00:36:27
00:36:28
18
3401
Male
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers
10-34
10/664
00:36:33
00:36:34
19
2069
Male
Karl Hodgson Red Rose Road Runners
10-34
11/664
00:36:38
00:36:42
20
2079
Male
Mark Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
1/281
00:36:48
00:36:51
21
2588
Male
Richard Stevenson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
40-44
2/281
00:37:00
00:37:04
22
2068
Male
Bozhidar Kasabov Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
3/281
00:37:04
00:37:08
23
3617
Male
Tom Pickering Man Tri Club
10-34
12/664
00:37:09
00:37:14
24
2473
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
5/281
00:37:10
00:37:14
25
119
Male
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
4/281
00:37:19
00:37:21
26
3341
Male
Paul Connor
40-44
5/281
00:37:21
00:37:25
27
3302
Male
Michael Metcalfe Warrington Running Club
10-34
13/664
00:37:32
00:37:37
28
2098
Male
Mark Prescott
10-34
14/664
00:37:35
00:37:40
29
1228
Male
Jonathan Dermott
10-34
15/664
00:37:40
00:37:44
30
1893
Male
Jack Antrobus Spectrum Striders RC
10-34
16/664
00:37:38
00:37:44
31
3069
Male
Paul Hughes Penny Lane Striders
10-34
17/664
00:37:46
00:37:49
32
3339
Male
Simon Baines Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
6/281
00:37:47
00:37:50
33
1579
Male
Ethan Ackroyd Deeside AAC
10-34
18/664
00:37:54
00:37:57
34
496
Male
Paul Thompson Bolton Tri Club
45-49
4/225
00:37:49
00:37:59
35
3391
Male
Larry Lomotey Astley VIP
10-34
19/664
00:38:03
00:38:07
36
2580
Male
Kevin Salter
40-44
7/281
00:38:07
00:38:11
37
52
Male
Robin Chan Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
20/664
00:38:13
00:38:14
38
2149
Male
Anthony Turner
10-34
21/664
00:38:15
00:38:17
39
2751
Male
Keith Roscoe Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
5/225
00:38:15
00:38:18
40
3232
Male
Karl Lee Altrincham & District
10-34
22/664
00:38:18
00:38:19
41
3395
Male
Keith Baldwin
50-54
1/135
00:38:10
00:38:20
42
3202
Male
Stanley Owen Salford Harriers
60-64
1/38
00:38:21
00:38:22
43
2169
Male
Stephen Nicholls Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
23/664
00:38:25
00:38:26
44
1140
Male
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners
35-39
6/281
00:36:52
00:38:28
45
2662
Male
Brian Davies
50-54
2/135
00:38:24
00:38:30
46
1177
Male
Shaun Phoenix St Helens Striders
10-34
24/664
00:38:31
00:38:32
47
3411
Male
Stuart Fairclough Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
6/225
00:38:41
00:38:43
48
3310
Male
Andrew Collis
40-44
8/281
00:38:49
00:38:53
49
1552
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club
35-39
7/281
00:38:42
00:38:55
50
3586
Male
Stephen Hilton Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
7/225
00:38:49
00:38:56
51
1002
Male
Lee Scallan
10-34
25/664
00:38:55
00:38:59
52
1089
Male
Jak Fender
10-34
26/664
00:38:52
00:39:02
53
3457
Male
Chris Boron
10-34
27/664
00:38:57
00:39:07
54
3193
Male
Warren Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
8/225
00:39:07
00:39:10
55
2636
Female
Helen Sahgal Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
10-34
2/516
00:39:07
00:39:11
56
2362
Male
Lewis Stubbs
10-34
28/664
00:38:52
00:39:11
57
3247
Male
Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders RC
10-34
29/664
00:39:10
00:39:13
58
339
Male
Rayford Beaumont Chorlton Runners
10-34
30/664
00:39:11
00:39:15
59
2701
Male
Lee Partington Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
31/664
00:39:10
00:39:15
60
331
Female
Victoria Nealon Rugby & Northampton AC
10-34
3/516
00:39:12
00:39:16
61
3319
Male
Christopher Banks
10-34
32/664
00:39:16
00:39:25
62
3171
Male
William Metcalf
10-34
33/664
00:39:14
00:39:26
63
1528
Male
Chris Charnley Chorley
40-44
9/281
00:39:25
00:39:26
64
474
Male
Harry Winnard
10-34
34/664
00:39:24
00:39:28
65
87
Male
Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
10/281
00:39:26
00:39:31
66
2083
Male
Simon Robinson Red Rose Road Runners
10-34
35/664
00:39:29
00:39:32
67
2467
Male
James Price Jennings Gym
10-34
36/664
00:39:39
00:39:42
68
3456
Male
Jonathan Brown
10-34
37/664
00:39:42
00:39:45
69
1811
Male
Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
38/664
00:39:42
00:39:46
70
1226
Male
Ian Henry
10-34
39/664
00:39:38
00:39:46
71
2996
Male
Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
9/225
00:39:44
00:39:48
72
2318
Male
Mark Collier
35-39
8/281
00:39:39
00:39:49
73
2920
Male
Tony Devenport Prestatyn RC
No DOB
1/62
00:39:47
00:39:54
74
2772
Male
Chris Murphy
10-34
40/664
00:39:42
00:39:57
75
3412
Male
Michael Forber Isabella Rose Foundation
40-44
11/281
00:39:47
00:39:57
76
2116
Male
Cliff Puttock
50-54
3/135
00:38:33
00:40:08
77
2103
Male
Carl Murphy Liverpool RC
35-39
9/281
00:39:33
00:40:09
78
3442
Male
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester
10-34
41/664
00:40:14
00:40:22
79
2466
Male
James Mcleod
10-34
42/664
00:40:12
00:40:23
80
1851
Male
Phil Mayall
40-44
12/281
00:40:09
00:40:23
81
33
Male
Mark Kilner Rock Racing Team UK
40-44
13/281
00:40:17
00:40:26
82
2208
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
43/664
00:40:25
00:40:31
83
3278
Male
Andy Morris
35-39
10/281
00:40:18
00:40:32
84
2051
Female
Carmel Triggs
35-39
1/211
00:40:23
00:40:35
85
2067
Male
Simon Nixon
50-54
4/135
00:40:16
00:40:37
86
2666
Male
Andrew Rath
No DOB
2/62
00:40:27
00:40:44
87
2310
Male
David Barton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
11/281
00:40:38
00:40:45
88
1756
Male
Michael Ashurst
10-34
44/664
00:40:43
00:40:46
89
2953
Male
Rob Mahoney Buckley RC
10-34
45/664
00:40:39
00:40:50
90
2492
Male
Matthew Gant
10-34
46/664
00:40:44
00:40:50
91
2241
Male
Andrew Cass
40-44
14/281
00:40:36
00:40:51
92
3540
Male
Warren Crook Chorley Harriers
50-54
5/135
00:40:54
00:40:55
93
399
Male
Timothy Johnson
10-34
47/664
00:40:43
00:40:57
94
533
Male
Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
15/281
00:40:54
00:40:59
95
861
Male
Mark Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
16/281
00:40:56
00:41:00
96
1794
Male
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders
45-49
10/225
00:40:34
00:41:02
97
3075
Male
Chris Miles Preston Harriers & AC
10-34
48/664
00:41:01
00:41:06
98
885
Male
Christian Stretton Team Pie
40-44
17/281
00:40:57
00:41:10
99
1443
Male
David Darbyshire
10-34
49/664
00:40:58
00:41:11
100
1706
Male
Lee Moffat
40-44
18/281
00:40:54
00:41:12
101
2620
Male
Russell Parry
35-39
12/281
00:41:06
00:41:13
102
1321
Male
Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
50/664
00:41:09
00:41:15
103
3119
Male
Danny Horton
10-34
51/664
00:41:09
00:41:16
104
631
Male
Daniel Brady
10-34
52/664
00:40:59
00:41:16
105
676
Male
David Howard Trawden AC
60-64
2/38
00:41:06
00:41:17
106
1334
Male
Kieran Baybutt
10-34
53/664
00:41:10
00:41:17
107
3076
Male
Chris Jarvis
10-34
54/664
00:41:07
00:41:18
108
1160
Male
Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
11/225
00:41:10
00:41:18
109
2542
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
6/135
00:41:13
00:41:18
110
1688
Male
Konrad Witecki
35-39
13/281
00:41:07
00:41:20
111
2607
Male
Denis Jolly
60-64
3/38
00:41:06
00:41:22
112
3393
Male
Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club
40-44
19/281
00:41:18
00:41:23
113
2684
Male
Sam Mckenzie
10-34
55/664
00:41:06
00:41:23
114
2256
Male
Jake Leyland
10-34
56/664
00:40:44
00:41:25
115
2544
Male
Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
14/281
00:41:08
00:41:30
116
873
Male
Simon Roberts
35-39
15/281
00:41:23
00:41:33
117
3260
Male
Ashley Stokes
10-34
57/664
00:41:07
00:41:33
118
3548
Male
Aaron Petrecz
10-34
58/664
00:41:24
00:41:35
119
629
Male
Curtis Pratt
10-34
59/664
00:41:32
00:41:37
120
36
Male
Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
16/281
00:41:34
00:41:39
121
3521
Male
Chris Williams Riversway Road Runners
10-34
60/664
00:41:35
00:41:40
122
8
Male
Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
61/664
00:41:39
00:41:42
123
2102
Male
Michael Lavelle
10-34
62/664
00:41:27
00:41:43
124
25
Male
Dave Morgan
50-54
7/135
00:41:28
00:41:43
125
2428
Male
James Jackson Lostock Ac
35-39
17/281
00:41:26
00:41:47
126
2146
Male
Jim Cassidy Liverpool Harriers & AC
35-39
18/281
00:41:42
00:41:50
127
1125
Male
George Mushahwar
10-34
63/664
00:41:36
00:41:50
128
513
Male
Anthony Ackers Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
19/281
00:41:44
00:41:51
129
960
Male
Ian Boardman Fleet & Church Crookham AC
45-49
12/225
00:41:37
00:41:51
130
252
Female
Alison Moore
40-44
1/225
00:41:32
00:41:51
131
2272
Male
Andrew Parkinson
10-34
64/664
00:41:45
00:41:51
132
1748
Male
Nigel Chilvers Kirkby Milers AC
45-49
13/225
00:41:45
00:41:53
133
253
Male
Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
65/664
00:41:48
00:41:54
134
3507
Male
Chris Wilding
35-39
20/281
00:41:51
00:41:56
135
927
Female
Selina Braund Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
4/516
00:41:53
00:41:58
136
1388
Male
Paul Whittle Newburgh Nomads
45-49
14/225
00:41:50
00:42:01
137
2501
Male
Colin Cotter
40-44
20/281
00:41:40
00:42:01
138
3357
Male
Brian Devlin Chorlton Runners
35-39
21/281
00:41:48
00:42:05
139
904
Male
Chris Maher
45-49
15/225
00:41:49
00:42:07
140
790
Male
Stuart Kilmartin Chorley Athletic And Triathlon
45-49
16/225
00:41:54
00:42:08
141
1732
Male
Nikhil Sharma
10-34
66/664
00:41:47
00:42:08
142
40
Male
Steven Bayliss Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
22/281
00:42:06
00:42:11
143
1690
Male
Darren Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
21/281
00:42:14
00:42:19
144
3199
Male
Jamie Mcilvenny Trawden AC
35-39
23/281
00:41:24
00:42:20
145
1187
Male
Colin Woods Springfield Striders RC
10-34
67/664
00:42:08
00:42:26
146
3143
Male
Darren Gibson
35-39
24/281
00:42:12
00:42:27
147
679
Male
James Glover
10-34
68/664
00:41:48
00:42:29
148
255
Male
Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers AC
35-39
25/281
00:42:18
00:42:30
149
2217
Male
James Love
40-44
22/281
00:42:11
00:42:33
150
2128
Male
Andrew Fagan
35-39
26/281
00:42:19
00:42:33
151
2334
Male
Bradley Crankshaw
10-34
69/664
00:42:12
00:42:39
152
342
Male
Norman Tyrer
45-49
17/225
00:42:24
00:42:40
153
1961
Male
Neil Wilson AppWaz
40-44
23/281
00:42:28
00:42:43
154
2060
Male
Scott Dodd
10-34
70/664
00:42:40
00:42:43
155
747
Female
Marie O'brien
No DOB
1/39
00:42:36
00:42:44
156
3607
Male
Anthony Atherton
10-34
71/664
00:42:05
00:42:45
157
3100
Male
Scott Wiggans Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
27/281
00:42:43
00:42:47
158
95
Male
John Lenagan
45-49
18/225
00:42:28
00:42:48
159
3287
Male
George Henderson
10-34
72/664
00:42:46
00:42:50
160
1558
Male
Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
1/87
00:42:49
00:42:54
161
3590
Male
Liam Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club
10-34
73/664
00:42:37
00:42:57
162
922
Male
Mark Tamlin Team Pie
45-49
19/225
00:42:51
00:42:59
163
683
Male
Chris Gibbons
10-34
74/664
00:42:40
00:43:00
164
632
Male
Ainsley Murphy
45-49
20/225
00:42:47
00:43:02
165
570
Male
Ben North Warrington Running Club
35-39
28/281
00:42:42
00:43:03
166
1837
Male
Chris Smith
35-39
29/281
00:41:44
00:43:04
167
1459
Female
Bobbie Lomax Warrington Running Club
40-44
2/225
00:42:46
00:43:06
168
2637
Male
Neil Sahgal Mersey Tri
40-44
24/281
00:42:45
00:43:07
169
2435
Male
Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
65+
1/35
00:43:05
00:43:13
170
174
Male
Paul Hilton
45-49
21/225
00:43:03
00:43:14
171
3194
Female
Karen Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
5/516
00:43:10
00:43:15
172
142
Male
Derek Bolton Tamworth AC
55-59
2/87
00:42:51
00:43:16
173
2515
Male
Simon Blakemore
10-34
75/664
00:43:09
00:43:17
174
842
Male
Haiggy Mchaig Almost Athletes
45-49
22/225
00:43:05
00:43:18
175
712
Male
Craig Storozuk Trawden AC
35-39
30/281
00:42:33
00:43:19
176
1679
Female
Alice Alcock
10-34
6/516
00:42:55
00:43:21
177
2112
Male
Sam Halliwell
10-34
76/664
00:42:54
00:43:23
178
2375
Male
Bradley Greenough
10-34
77/664
00:42:42
00:43:26
179
2678
Male
Daniel Joyce
10-34
78/664
00:42:57
00:43:26
180
127
Male
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club
55-59
3/87
00:43:03
00:43:27
181
464
Female
Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
1/169
00:43:22
00:43:29
182
3449
Male
Paul Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
31/281
00:43:22
00:43:30
183
620
Male
Gareth Holland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
32/281
00:43:25
00:43:30
184
2088
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden AC
50-54
8/135
00:43:23
00:43:31
185
3159
Male
David Clarkson
35-39
33/281
00:43:15
00:43:32
186
2460
Male
Chris Sweeney
40-44
25/281
00:43:23
00:43:36
187
2649
Female
Rachelo Nester
40-44
3/225
00:43:23
00:43:38
188
3387
Male
Peter Tinsley Southport Waterloo AC
45-49
23/225
00:43:25
00:43:40
189
2244
Male
Daniel Torpey
No DOB
3/62
00:43:24
00:43:41
190
3497
Male
Kieran Doherty
10-34
79/664
00:43:21
00:43:42
191
3432
Male
Karl Lyon
10-34
80/664
00:43:41
00:43:45
192
1843
Male
Mark Foster
40-44
26/281
00:43:31
00:43:45
193
3551
Male
Dan Halliwell
40-44
27/281
00:43:40
00:43:48
194
1280
Male
Tony Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
4/87
00:43:46
00:43:51
195
3556
Male
John Reilly Mayo Ac
10-34
81/664
00:43:33
00:43:52
196
3609
Male
Mark Hurst Madrunners
35-39
34/281
00:43:39
00:43:52
197
1174
Male
Carl Finch
35-39
35/281
00:42:08
00:43:53
198
3050
Male
Michael Mccurdy
40-44
28/281
00:43:42
00:43:54
199
2030
Male
James Hanson
10-34
82/664
00:42:06
00:43:57
200
2224
Male
Darren Harrison
40-44
29/281
00:43:53
00:43:57
201
596
Male
James Mcglynn
65+
2/35
00:43:37
00:43:58
202
1601
Male
Ben Baron
10-34
83/664
00:42:30
00:43:59
203
1746
Male
Matthew Currie
10-34
84/664
00:42:16
00:44:00
204
1251
Male
Andrew Farrington
10-34
85/664
00:43:44
00:44:01
205
1456
Male
Mark Whitwood
35-39
36/281
00:43:22
00:44:02
206
2997
Male
Daniel Atherton
10-34
86/664
00:43:48
00:44:03
207
3323
Male
Aaron Millward
10-34
87/664
00:43:44
00:44:06
208
79
Male
Richard Smith
10-34
88/664
00:42:30
00:44:08
209
764
Male
Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders
40-44
30/281
00:43:43
00:44:11
210
659
Male
Peter Rutter Men United
55-59
5/87
00:43:42
00:44:11
211
3587
Male
Alan Moffatt Transcend Physiotherapy Clinic
35-39
37/281
00:43:31
00:44:12
212
3518
Male
Kyle Lomotey
10-34
89/664
00:44:10
00:44:14
213
3482
Male
John Boland Jsbefit
10-34
90/664
00:43:42
00:44:14
214
1213
Male
Sam Ainscough
10-34
91/664
00:43:45
00:44:15
215
2062
Male
Sam Hurst
10-34
92/664
00:44:03
00:44:17
216
1326
Male
Daniel Carricker
40-44
31/281
00:43:46
00:44:18
217
150
Male
Dave Johnson Kings Heath Running Club
55-59
6/87
00:43:56
00:44:21
218
2041
Male
Daniel Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
93/664
00:43:58
00:44:21
219
1624
Male
Andrew Mccracken Chorley AC
50-54
9/135
00:42:38
00:44:21
220
1335
Male
Christopher Bennett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
35-39
38/281
00:44:20
00:44:22
221
3281
Male
Chris Webster
10-34
94/664
00:43:58
00:44:24
222
1193
Male
Jonathan Dobson
35-39
39/281
00:43:53
00:44:26
223
1266
Male
Paul Farrington
10-34
95/664
00:44:11
00:44:28
224
2391
Male
Lewis Street
10-34
96/664
00:42:40
00:44:32
225
1854
Male
Rob Unsworth
10-34
97/664
00:44:10
00:44:33
226
2174
Male
Chris Fletcher
35-39
40/281
00:43:41
00:44:34
227
207
Female
Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC
10-34
7/516
00:43:47
00:44:35
228
2107
Male
Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
24/225
00:44:13
00:44:35
229
1868
Male
Stuart Holding Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
32/281
00:44:13
00:44:36
230
258
Male
Mark Leyland
40-44
33/281
00:43:07
00:44:36
231
1103
Male
Paul Charlson
10-34
98/664
00:43:48
00:44:36
232
920
Male
John Kirk
10-34
99/664
00:44:24
00:44:37
233
2787
Male
Ashley Piling
45-49
25/225
00:44:17
00:44:38
234
2964
Male
Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
26/225
00:44:32
00:44:40
235
3188
Male
Matthew Thorley Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
100/664
00:44:33
00:44:40
236
1850
Female
Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
2/211
00:44:36
00:44:41
237
3070
Male
Curtis Ashcroft
10-34
101/664
00:44:18
00:44:41
238
3368
Male
Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC
40-44
34/281
00:44:21
00:44:42
239
3213
Male
Peter Leitch-Ainsworth
35-39
41/281
00:44:32
00:44:43
240
2201
Male
Sam Peet
10-34
102/664
00:41:48
00:44:44
241
1736
Male
Tony Taylor
45-49
27/225
00:44:20
00:44:46
242
3358
Male
Martin Arkwright
40-44
35/281
00:43:50
00:44:46
243
1148
Female
Emma Naylor Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
8/516
00:44:40
00:44:47
244
3237
Male
Sam Lawrence Riversway Road Runners
35-39
42/281
00:43:56
00:44:48
245
2240
Male
Adrian Costello Bolton United Harriers & AC
10-34
103/664
00:44:10
00:44:49
246
2618
Male
Damien Tolan Belle Vue Racers
35-39
43/281
00:44:29
00:44:50
247
3095
Male
Chris Mugan
10-34
104/664
00:43:06
00:44:50
248
2922
Male
Jack Winnard
10-34
105/664
00:44:32
00:44:51
249
2009
Female
Kylie Maguire St Helens Striders
10-34
9/516
00:44:23
00:44:51
250
2150
Male
Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
36/281
00:44:46
00:44:52
251
2140
Male
Andrew Torpey
35-39
44/281
00:44:36
00:44:53
252
2230
Male
Zeke Southern
40-44
37/281
00:44:39
00:44:54
253
3267
Male
Alan Nuttall
45-49
28/225
00:43:03
00:44:55
254
2314
Male
David Blackledge
55-59
7/87
00:44:34
00:44:56
255
2935
Male
Steven Williams
40-44
38/281
00:44:43
00:44:57
256
1276
Male
Paul Bennett
45-49
29/225
00:44:32
00:44:57
257
1479
Male
David Holt
40-44
39/281
00:44:42
00:44:58
258
195
Male
Michael Murphy
10-34
106/664
00:44:32
00:45:00
259
2429
Female
Nikki Bansal Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
3/211
00:44:53
00:45:01
260
1320
Male
Shaun Ecclston
40-44
40/281
00:44:44
00:45:02
261
2688
Male
Leslie Ritchie
60-64
4/38
00:44:38
00:45:04
262
1442
Male
Neil Shaw
35-39
45/281
00:44:31
00:45:06
263
515
Male
Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
45-49
30/225
00:44:42
00:45:08
264
3419
Male
Andrew Fleming
10-34
107/664
00:45:05
00:45:09
265
3028
Male
Simon Downes
35-39
46/281
00:44:51
00:45:10
266
3509
Male
Paul Fleming Astley VIP
10-34
108/664
00:45:06
00:45:10
267
2932
Male
Jamie Taylor
10-34
109/664
00:44:57
00:45:11
268
936
Female
Charlotte Newsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
10/516
00:45:10
00:45:12
269
2142
Male
Wayne Booth Team Pie
40-44
41/281
00:44:50
00:45:15
270
1834
Male
Sol Schwarz Prestwich Athletics Club
35-39
47/281
00:43:42
00:45:16
271
3086
Male
David Hamilton
10-34
110/664
00:44:53
00:45:16
272
670
Male
James Wilson
10-34
111/664
00:44:13
00:45:16
273
2317
Female
Gill Rowlands
40-44
4/225
00:44:52
00:45:22
274
795
Male
David Gara
50-54
10/135
00:44:59
00:45:24
275
2399
Male
Liam Dooney
40-44
42/281
00:43:55
00:45:24
276
2859
Male
Archie Mccluskey
10-34
112/664
00:44:03
00:45:25
277
3207
Male
Christopher Higgins
35-39
48/281
00:44:32
00:45:26
278
2704
Male
Marcus Cusani
No DOB
4/62
00:45:02
00:45:27
279
1757
Female
Melissa Banks
10-34
11/516
00:45:22
00:45:28
280
2984
Male
Derrick Marsh Trawden AC
55-59
8/87
00:45:17
00:45:28
281
3238
Male
Lee Smalley Darwen Dashers
10-34
113/664
00:44:42
00:45:29
282
3077
Male
Sam Burton
10-34
114/664
00:44:11
00:45:30
283
1886
Male
Philip Spencer-Gray Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
35-39
49/281
00:45:06
00:45:31
284
1871
Male
Simon Thorn
10-34
115/664
00:44:58
00:45:32
285
1883
Male
Charles Johnson
10-34
116/664
00:43:43
00:45:34
286
2873
Male
Matt Roberts
No DOB
5/62
00:44:11
00:45:34
287
3480
Female
Sarah Berry Jsbefit
10-34
12/516
00:44:50
00:45:34
288
1844
Male
Andy Davies
45-49
31/225
00:44:43
00:45:39
289
179
Male
Kieran Welsh
35-39
50/281
00:45:09
00:45:40
290
3389
Male
Michael Smith
10-34
117/664
00:45:12
00:45:41
291
219
Male
Michael Rigby
35-39
51/281
00:45:07
00:45:41
292
2296
Male
Mark Tait
45-49
32/225
00:45:18
00:45:41
293
3210
Male
David Taylor
40-44
43/281
00:44:15
00:45:42
294
3224
Male
Anthony Peacock Penny Lane Striders
65+
3/35
00:45:29
00:45:42
295
2470
Male
Luke Royle
10-34
118/664
00:43:36
00:45:42
296
2054
Male
Jamie Finch
35-39
52/281
00:45:14
00:45:43
297
2423
Male
Marc Melling
35-39
53/281
00:44:50
00:45:43
298
1043
Female
Rebecca Ryding
10-34
13/516
00:45:04
00:45:44
299
3405
Male
James Harrison
10-34
119/664
00:44:47
00:45:46
300
878
Male
Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC
55-59
9/87
00:45:38
00:45:46
301
2845
Male
Mathew Walsh Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
120/664
00:45:03
00:45:46
302
1681
Male
Martin Davies
40-44
44/281
00:45:26
00:45:46
303
2124
Male
Daniel Makin
10-34
121/664
00:45:19
00:45:46
304
2561
Male
Simon Flemming
45-49
33/225
00:44:52
00:45:48
305
1662
Male
Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders
60-64
5/38
00:45:16
00:45:51
306
2343
Male
Simon Sherrington
No DOB
6/62
00:45:05
00:45:52
307
2397
Male
Ged Bretherton
50-54
11/135
00:45:26
00:45:53
308
2293
Male
David Gibbons
10-34
122/664
00:45:11
00:45:55
309
667
Male
David Devany
40-44
45/281
00:45:37
00:45:55
310
3240
Male
Craig Fishburn
35-39
54/281
00:45:15
00:45:55
311
3430
Male
Nick Walsh
45-49
34/225
00:45:37
00:45:55
312
1660
Male
Kyle Topping
10-34
123/664
00:45:27
00:45:57
313
2693
Male
Roger Seddon Warrington Running Club
50-54
12/135
00:45:08
00:45:57
314
239
Male
Neil Hargreaves
35-39
55/281
00:45:08
00:45:57
315
1152
Female
Amanda Duffy Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
35-39
4/211
00:45:37
00:45:58
316
3527
Male
James Balmforth
10-34
124/664
00:44:24
00:45:59
317
3318
Female
Anna Lord
10-34
14/516
00:45:15
00:45:59
318
3435
Male
Bradley Mirrelson
10-34
125/664
00:45:38
00:46:00
319
2592
Male
David Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
13/135
00:45:55
00:46:01
320
2235
Male
James Dunderdale Fylde Coast Runners
35-39
56/281
00:45:36
00:46:01
321
3331
Male
Ian Mirrelson
45-49
35/225
00:45:39
00:46:01
322
3041
Male
Jonathan Keddie
10-34
126/664
00:44:59
00:46:03
323
3303
Female
Hayley Wilkinson Warrington Running Club
10-34
15/516
00:45:35
00:46:03
324
3511
Male
Oli France
10-34
127/664
00:45:19
00:46:03
325
3461
Male
Steven Talbot
35-39
57/281
00:45:29
00:46:04
326
2485
Male
Gerry Beyer
55-59
10/87
00:45:34
00:46:06
327
3266
Female
Clair Sixsmith
40-44
5/225
00:45:54
00:46:08
328
2641
Male
Frank Burrell Team Pie
45-49
36/225
00:45:44
00:46:08
329
2846
Male
James Clark Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
128/664
00:45:45
00:46:11
330
3004
Male
Marcus Atty
10-34
129/664
00:45:25
00:46:11
331
584
Male
Patrick Fairhurst
10-34
130/664
00:45:31
00:46:13
332
3534
Male
Peter Louis
40-44
46/281
00:45:38
00:46:14
333
1233
Male
Andy Hartley
45-49
37/225
00:45:33
00:46:17
334
1921
Male
Sean Clarke
10-34
131/664
00:45:41
00:46:17
335
3484
Male
Matt Mahoney Jsbefit
10-34
132/664
00:45:47
00:46:18
336
304
Male
Stuart Phoenix
40-44
47/281
00:45:19
00:46:23
337
2839
Male
Ste Pender Heaven V Hell Fitness
No DOB
7/62
00:46:00
00:46:25
338
1458
Male
John Gallagher
55-59
11/87
00:45:57
00:46:27
339
1988
Male
Howard Hurst
40-44
48/281
00:46:03
00:46:29
340
3396
Male
Craig Sherrington
10-34
133/664
00:45:08
00:46:31
341
2206
Male
Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners
40-44
49/281
00:45:47
00:46:31
342
2216
Male
Paul Mccracken
40-44
50/281
00:45:45
00:46:32
343
1813
Female
Emily Clothier
10-34
16/516
00:45:55
00:46:33
344
3538
Male
Ashraf M Kazee
50-54
14/135
00:45:52
00:46:33
345
1461
Male
Christopher Mckenna
No DOB
8/62
00:45:50
00:46:35
346
521
Male
Andrew Ritchie
10-34
134/664
00:45:50
00:46:36
347
3186
Male
Jordan Gibbons
10-34
135/664
00:45:09
00:46:36
348
1832
Male
Jordan Prescott
10-34
136/664
00:45:34
00:46:41
349
3042
Male
Martin Hall
No DOB
9/62
00:46:17
00:46:41
350
3525
Male
Lewis Broad Astley VIP
No DOB
10/62
00:46:39
00:46:43
351
881
Male
Mark Renouf
40-44
51/281
00:45:57
00:46:44
352
2722
Female
Amanda Gregory Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
17/516
00:46:17
00:46:44
353
2277
Male
John Cummings
35-39
58/281
00:46:21
00:46:45
354
3632
Male
Michael Black
35-39
59/281
00:45:59
00:46:45
355
3462
Male
Daniel Gaskell
10-34
137/664
00:46:03
00:46:45
356
3322
Male
Jordan Hyland
10-34
138/664
00:44:28
00:46:48
357
532
Female
Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
5/211
00:46:43
00:46:51
358
815
Male
David Brown
10-34
139/664
00:46:11
00:46:51
359
2330
Male
William Kilmurra
No DOB
11/62
00:46:24
00:46:53
360
3124
Male
David Ratchford Jsbefit
10-34
140/664
00:46:24
00:46:53
361
1031
Male
Jacob Bowen Jones
10-34
141/664
00:44:52
00:46:54
362
1839
Male
David Hickey
35-39
60/281
00:45:37
00:46:55
363
3574
Male
Lee Page
10-34
142/664
00:46:37
00:46:55
364
2971
Male
Rene Guenther
45-49
38/225
00:46:28
00:46:56
365
598
Male
Kirk Walker
10-34
143/664
00:45:59
00:46:57
366
1611
Female
Louise Simpson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
35-39
6/211
00:46:24
00:46:58
367
2712
Male
Lewis Greenall
10-34
144/664
00:42:15
00:47:00
368
1798
Male
David Holme
10-34
145/664
00:45:23
00:47:00
369
400
Male
David Linnane
40-44
52/281
00:46:29
00:47:01
370
1375
Male
Paul Fisher Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
61/281
00:46:56
00:47:03
371
132
Male
Phil Housley
45-49
39/225
00:45:14
00:47:03
372
1009
Female
Georgina Leck Leigh Harriers
10-34
18/516
00:45:01
00:47:04
373
2714
Male
Steve Quinn
No DOB
12/62
00:46:44
00:47:05
374
639
Female
Laura Holmes
10-34
19/516
00:46:39
00:47:06
375
3040
Male
Martin Green
10-34
146/664
00:46:35
00:47:06
376
2276
Male
Carl White
10-34
147/664
00:46:08
00:47:07
377
3236
Male
Alberts Jermacans
10-34
148/664
00:46:59
00:47:08
378
3110
Female
Gill Mchugh
50-54
1/100
00:46:22
00:47:10
379
1066
Male
Jonathan Farnan
10-34
149/664
00:47:08
00:47:13
380
1633
Male
Michael Macmillan
45-49
40/225
00:45:54
00:47:15
381
3454
Male
David Coop
10-34
150/664
00:47:01
00:47:15
382
3154
Male
Marcus Horner
40-44
53/281
00:46:16
00:47:15
383
2453
Male
Mark Leigh
10-34
151/664
00:43:02
00:47:17
384
1098
Male
Christopher Mannion
35-39
62/281
00:46:52
00:47:18
385
1162
Male
Robert Porter
40-44
54/281
00:46:23
00:47:18
386
3483
Male
Nathan Bevan Jsbefit
10-34
152/664
00:46:47
00:47:18
387
994
Female
Rachael Johnson Jsbefit
10-34
20/516
00:46:48
00:47:19
388
340
Male
Robert Ingham
10-34
153/664
00:45:21
00:47:19
389
3211
Male
Matthew Hackett Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
154/664
00:43:26
00:47:19
390
3422
Male
Anthony Ashurst
10-34
155/664
00:45:35
00:47:21
391
1953
Male
Matthew Fisher Phoenix Athletic Club
10-34
156/664
00:43:36
00:47:22
392
2531
Male
Keri Brookfield
40-44
55/281
00:46:47
00:47:24
393
816
Male
Matt Farrell
35-39
63/281
00:46:47
00:47:25
394
2840
Male
Mike Wood Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
157/664
00:46:43
00:47:25
395
1343
Male
Chris Jones Salford Metropolitan AC
45-49
41/225
00:47:08
00:47:25
396
817
Female
Adele Farrell
10-34
21/516
00:46:49
00:47:26
397
230
Male
Trevor Hayward
60-64
6/38
00:46:53
00:47:28
398
2927
Male
Paul Marlow
50-54
15/135
00:46:56
00:47:28
399
1637
Male
Simon Todd
40-44
56/281
00:45:39
00:47:28
400
1218
Male
Mark Longson Fcr
50-54
16/135
00:46:41
00:47:29
401
579
Male
Matthew Dawber
10-34
158/664
00:46:34
00:47:31
402
3408
Male
Phil Clothier Rammy Runners
50-54
17/135
00:46:54
00:47:33
403
1856
Male
Nick Brookes
50-54
18/135
00:45:47
00:47:33
404
3183
Male
James Flatley
40-44
57/281
00:46:01
00:47:34
405
3434
Male
Dominic Perkins
10-34
159/664
00:45:35
00:47:34
406
3122
Male
Riza Koro
10-34
160/664
00:47:27
00:47:35
407
2672
Male
Oliver Isherwood
10-34
161/664
00:43:21
00:47:36
408
1139
Male
Simon Roberts
35-39
64/281
00:46:59
00:47:40
409
3364
Male
Martyn Bowen
40-44
58/281
00:46:45
00:47:42
410
3628
Male
Gareth
35-39
65/281
00:45:37
00:47:43
411
2271
Male
Gavin Owen
10-34
162/664
00:47:12
00:47:44
412
1296
Male
Keith Tierney
10-34
163/664
00:46:26
00:47:45
413
2229
Male
Stephen Chase
10-34
164/664
00:47:11
00:47:46
414
1979
Male
Xan Donagher
40-44
59/281
00:47:13
00:47:46
415
539
Male
Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
19/135
00:47:22
00:47:46
416
2624
Male
David North Chorley AC
55-59
12/87
00:46:56
00:47:47
417
830
Female
Lina Keeping
40-44
6/225
00:47:11
00:47:48
418
518
Male
Paul Myers
45-49
42/225
00:47:10
00:47:49
419
433
Male
Mark Glover
55-59
13/87
00:46:38
00:47:51
420
2077
Male
James Curran
10-34
165/664
00:46:16
00:47:51
421
544
Male
Brian Cullen Orrell Ju JItsu
40-44
60/281
00:42:59
00:47:52
422
3532
Female
Becky Rogers BWFAC
10-34
22/516
00:47:27
00:47:52
423
249
Male
Paul Turner
40-44
61/281
00:46:58
00:47:53
424
1569
Male
David Chester
40-44
62/281
00:47:03
00:47:53
425
3444
Male
Lynden James
40-44
63/281
00:47:18
00:47:55
426
3465
Male
Wayne Godwin
10-34
166/664
00:47:38
00:47:55
427
2409
Male
Neil Taylor
35-39
66/281
00:44:36
00:47:56
428
3108
Male
Lee Shaw
40-44
64/281
00:46:58
00:47:57
429
482
Male
Sam Clark
10-34
167/664
00:47:03
00:48:00
430
3299
Male
Neil Flanagan
40-44
65/281
00:47:11
00:48:01
431
2227
Male
Joshua Fry
10-34
168/664
00:45:37
00:48:02
432
3436
Male
James Barnes Team Acko
10-34
169/664
00:47:16
00:48:02
433
1298
Male
Scott Colley
10-34
170/664
00:45:52
00:48:03
434
2190
Male
James Knowles
40-44
66/281
00:47:27
00:48:06
435
357
Male
John Leather Atherton Running Club
10-34
171/664
00:45:56
00:48:06
436
2011
Male
Alexander Rothwell
10-34
172/664
00:47:11
00:48:06
437
2744
Male
Alan Ashley
50-54
20/135
00:46:18
00:48:06
438
3561
Female
Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers AC
10-34
23/516
00:47:35
00:48:06
439
2581
Male
Jon Dean
35-39
67/281
00:47:58
00:48:08
440
3047
Male
Daniel Hind
10-34
173/664
00:47:57
00:48:08
441
1694
Male
Iain Burns
10-34
174/664
00:46:28
00:48:09
442
2699
Male
James Leigh
10-34
175/664
00:46:43
00:48:09
443
2141
Male
Darrell Lawton The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team
45-49
43/225
00:45:43
00:48:10
444
3265
Male
Darren Ainscough
No DOB
13/62
00:46:19
00:48:10
445
3335
Male
Benjamin Owens
10-34
176/664
00:48:05
00:48:12
446
279
Male
David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC
55-59
14/87
00:47:48
00:48:12
447
3317
Male
Pete Hewitson
60-64
7/38
00:47:44
00:48:14
448
3000
Female
Sarah Hall Red Rose Road Runners
10-34
24/516
00:47:30
00:48:15
449
463
Female
Anna Leyland
10-34
25/516
00:47:42
00:48:15
450
3239
Male
Paul Dearden
35-39
68/281
00:47:51
00:48:17
451
1519
Male
Adam Pendlebury
35-39
69/281
00:47:31
00:48:17
452
2516
Male
Mark Hindley
10-34
177/664
00:47:34
00:48:17
453
236
Male
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community
55-59
15/87
00:47:30
00:48:17
454
3593
Male
Peter Fairhurst
10-34
178/664
00:47:36
00:48:18
455
3330
Male
Les Mckee Team Acko
35-39
70/281
00:47:34
00:48:19
456
1892
Male
James Lloyd
35-39
71/281
00:47:37
00:48:19
457
578
Female
Eloise Ginier
10-34
26/516
00:47:39
00:48:20
458
998
Male
Mark Richards
10-34
179/664
00:47:34
00:48:22
459
1774
Male
Frank Ryall Coppull And Standish District Running Club
35-39
72/281
00:47:04
00:48:23
460
3390
Female
Rebecca Wadeson Parbold Pink Panthers
35-39
7/211
00:47:22
00:48:25
461
211
Male
Paul Gregory
40-44
67/281
00:47:53
00:48:26
462
609
Male
Stephen Kelly
45-49
44/225
00:46:55
00:48:26
463
1463
Female
Alexandra Mann
10-34
27/516
00:47:58
00:48:27
464
1497
Female
Lauren Wheatley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
28/516
00:48:19
00:48:28
465
778
Male
Brian Coe
45-49
45/225
00:46:27
00:48:29
466
1411
Male
Jonathan Morris
10-34
180/664
00:48:17
00:48:30
467
3226
Male
Barry Wadeson
10-34
181/664
00:47:31
00:48:31
468
3174
Male
Peter Osborne
55-59
16/87
00:48:00
00:48:32
469
3564
Male
Oliver Heyes
10-34
182/664
00:46:34
00:48:32
470
3592
Male
Chris Willey
10-34
183/664
00:47:06
00:48:32
471
2917
Male
Shaun Brien
45-49
46/225
00:45:54
00:48:35
472
3283
Male
Paul Blakemore
10-34
184/664
00:48:17
00:48:36
473
3517
Male
Gordon Carruthers
10-34
185/664
00:48:34
00:48:38
474
3222
Male
Keith Boardman Northern Veterans AC
55-59
17/87
00:47:36
00:48:39
475
1183
Male
Ian Winterflood
45-49
47/225
00:48:22
00:48:39
476
2356
Male
Terry O'connor
No DOB
14/62
00:48:23
00:48:40
477
1919
Male
Mark Haggart Team Pie
50-54
21/135
00:48:15
00:48:41
478
2419
Female
Karen Munnelly Riversway Road Runners
50-54
2/100
00:47:49
00:48:41
479
432
Female
Anna Denholm
55-59
1/42
00:48:03
00:48:42
480
2865
Male
Richard O'toole
No DOB
15/62
00:47:54
00:48:44
481
1981
Male
Ryan Tyrer
10-34
186/664
00:47:18
00:48:44
482
1198
Male
Adam Grice
10-34
187/664
00:44:29
00:48:44
483
2225
Male
Steve Mcmanus
35-39
73/281
00:48:04
00:48:46
484
1978
Male
Vincent Alcock Spectrum Striders RC
45-49
48/225
00:48:13
00:48:47
485
988
Male
Martin Lally
35-39
74/281
00:47:29
00:48:48
486
2339
Female
Fran Pearson Trawden AC
10-34
29/516
00:48:10
00:48:50
487
1556
Male
Matthew Stride
10-34
188/664
00:46:31
00:48:51
488
2594
Male
Aiden Tate
10-34
189/664
00:48:35
00:48:52
489
3158
Male
Steve White
45-49
49/225
00:47:35
00:48:53
490
270
Male
Ian King
40-44
68/281
00:47:51
00:48:54
491
284
Male
Gareth Pratt
40-44
69/281
00:48:15
00:48:54
492
330
Male
Mark Holden Team Pie
35-39
75/281
00:46:57
00:48:54
493
1175
Male
Gareth Fayle
35-39
76/281
00:48:23
00:48:54
494
300
Female
Laura Bailey
10-34
30/516
00:46:37
00:48:55
495
2595
Male
John Scott
10-34
190/664
00:47:20
00:48:55
496
819
Male
Hitesh Patel
35-39
77/281
00:48:18
00:48:55
497
1870
Female
Chloe Ainsworth Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
31/516
00:48:38
00:48:56
498
1861
Male
Neil Cartwright
40-44
70/281
00:47:48
00:48:56
499
489
Male
Andrew Thompson
45-49
50/225
00:48:07
00:48:57
500
1060
Male
Stewart Bonner
40-44
71/281
00:47:37
00:48:59
501
2955
Female
Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC
10-34
32/516
00:48:13
00:49:00
502
2989
Male
Trevor Smith
50-54
22/135
00:48:09
00:49:01
503
2556
Female
Jenna Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club
10-34
33/516
00:48:09
00:49:02
504
1769
Male
Paul Morris
10-34
191/664
00:48:49
00:49:02
505
2091
Male
Stuart Green
40-44
72/281
00:48:10
00:49:02
506
3170
Male
Paul Mawdsley
40-44
73/281
00:48:15
00:49:02
507
1427
Male
Paul Watts
35-39
78/281
00:48:09
00:49:03
508
245
Female
Barb White Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
2/169
00:47:48
00:49:04
509
1390
Female
Amanda Platt
10-34
34/516
00:48:58
00:49:04
510
1392
Male
Paul Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
79/281
00:48:59
00:49:04
511
3563
Male
Antony Bennell
40-44
74/281
00:48:12
00:49:05
512
3516
Female
Victoria Brown
35-39
8/211
00:47:21
00:49:05
513
43
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
35-39
9/211
00:48:42
00:49:05
514
1644
Male
Gareth Winnard
10-34
192/664
00:47:15
00:49:05
515
2998
Male
John Waring
10-34
193/664
00:47:09
00:49:05
516
2394
Male
Mark Highton
10-34
194/664
00:47:31
00:49:08
517
208
Male
Colin Schofield
55-59
18/87
00:48:08
00:49:09
518
2396
Male
Phil Jenkins
35-39
80/281
00:47:01
00:49:09
519
1763
Male
John Mccullagh
50-54
23/135
00:47:45
00:49:10
520
3573
Female
Charlotte Leathard Riversway Road Runners
10-34
35/516
00:48:18
00:49:10
521
2914
Female
Ann Cleave
50-54
3/100
00:49:11
00:49:11
522
3148
Female
Claire Harrison Warrington Running Club
10-34
36/516
00:47:53
00:49:13
523
1899
Female
Helen Lamb
35-39
10/211
00:48:04
00:49:14
524
1875
Male
Mike Hoban
45-49
51/225
00:48:31
00:49:14
525
2328
Male
Gary Brennan
10-34
195/664
00:48:28
00:49:15
526
62
Male
Paul Rimmer
35-39
81/281
00:48:23
00:49:15
527
3094
Female
Wendy Davies
40-44
7/225
00:48:39
00:49:16
528
2040
Male
Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
75/281
00:49:15
00:49:16
529
2387
Male
David Berry
10-34
196/664
00:45:44
00:49:17
530
3284
Male
David Prout
10-34
197/664
00:48:16
00:49:19
531
924
Male
Ian Gahagan Northern Veterans AC
60-64
8/38
00:48:37
00:49:19
532
1711
Male
Malcolm Duncan
35-39
82/281
00:48:12
00:49:20
533
110
Male
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
83/281
00:48:50
00:49:20
534
1888
Male
Nicky Sutch
10-34
198/664
00:48:20
00:49:20
535
3359
Male
Simon Jardine Warrington Running Club
10-34
199/664
00:48:23
00:49:21
536
3326
Male
Jonathan Mackie
40-44
76/281
00:48:17
00:49:22
537
1006
Male
Karl Parkinson
40-44
77/281
00:48:46
00:49:22
538
2910
Male
Philip Davies
10-34
200/664
00:47:39
00:49:23
539
2930
Male
Gordon Taylor
45-49
52/225
00:49:09
00:49:23
540
3297
Male
David Unsworth
40-44
78/281
00:48:46
00:49:23
541
133
Male
Mike Hyland
50-54
24/135
00:48:11
00:49:24
542
2934
Male
Mike Jones
35-39
84/281
00:47:57
00:49:25
543
3051
Male
Craig Mclean
40-44
79/281
00:48:30
00:49:26
544
3169
Male
Sean Bradley
40-44
80/281
00:49:00
00:49:26
545
2063
Male
Andy Hurst
50-54
25/135
00:48:23
00:49:27
546
2058
Male
David Moorcroft
10-34
201/664
00:47:37
00:49:28
547
605
Male
Matthew Dempsey
10-34
202/664
00:46:26
00:49:28
548
1873
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
203/664
00:49:22
00:49:30
549
2037
Male
Steven Buckley St Helens Striders
50-54
26/135
00:47:54
00:49:30
550
274
Male
Richard Fletcher
55-59
19/87
00:49:00
00:49:30
551
3001
Male
Michael Dougill
40-44
81/281
00:48:26
00:49:30
552
1491
Male
Andrew Gerrard The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team
10-34
204/664
00:45:11
00:49:31
553
1830
Male
Paul Daniels
10-34
205/664
00:47:18
00:49:31
554
762
Male
Stuart Perkins
10-34
206/664
00:48:25
00:49:33
555
2304
Male
Dennis Clayton
50-54
27/135
00:47:51
00:49:33
556
3634
Female
Catherine Winnard
10-34
37/516
00:47:21
00:49:34
557
1163
Female
Laura Porter
35-39
11/211
00:48:40
00:49:34
558
3537
Male
Chris Jones
10-34
207/664
00:48:42
00:49:34
559
1566
Male
Keith Hobson
60-64
9/38
00:48:53
00:49:34
560
3279
Male
Matthew Smith
10-34
208/664
00:48:44
00:49:35
561
851
Male
Martin Blake
10-34
209/664
00:48:07
00:49:36
562
519
Female
Sandra Myers
45-49
3/169
00:48:38
00:49:37
563
1580
Male
David Fitzgerald Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
53/225
00:48:44
00:49:37
564
2523
Male
Phil Plumbley
10-34
210/664
00:48:02
00:49:39
565
1511
Male
Danny Waring
10-34
211/664
00:49:23
00:49:39
566
1510
Male
Lee Waring
10-34
212/664
00:49:24
00:49:40
567
3063
Male
Stuart Satchell
No DOB
16/62
00:49:22
00:49:40
568
2153
Male
Mark Griffiths
10-34
213/664
00:47:50
00:49:41
569
717
Male
Peter Cunniff
35-39
85/281
00:48:31
00:49:43
570
891
Male
Martin Ryan
40-44
82/281
00:49:18
00:49:44
571
1863
Male
Paul O'donnell
40-44
83/281
00:48:40
00:49:45
572
2427
Male
Stuart Gibson
10-34
214/664
00:48:38
00:49:45
573
3640
Male
No Details
10-34
215/664
00:49:35
00:49:45
574
2094
Male
Karl Moss
40-44
84/281
00:49:39
00:49:46
575
1949
Male
Jason Edwards
45-49
54/225
00:49:02
00:49:46
576
710
Male
Simon Lister Trawden AC
45-49
55/225
00:49:05
00:49:46
577
3308
Female
Caroline Warren
40-44
8/225
00:49:27
00:49:47
578
363
Male
Dean Jolley
10-34
216/664
00:48:25
00:49:48
579
2294
Male
Sheldon Bartlett
10-34
217/664
00:47:53
00:49:48
580
3372
Female
Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
40-44
9/225
00:48:52
00:49:49
581
3229
Female
Miriam Unsworth
10-34
38/516
00:48:22
00:49:53
582
2382
Female
Louise Williams
35-39
12/211
00:49:18
00:49:53
583
1416
Male
Craig Holland
10-34
218/664
00:49:05
00:49:53
584
1676
Female
Rosemary Rogers West Cheshire AC
65+
1/15
00:49:42
00:49:54
585
2671
Male
Freddie Lynch
55-59
20/87
00:48:17
00:49:54
586
406
Male
Stephen Firth Road Runners Club
40-44
85/281
00:45:09
00:49:55
587
1299
Male
Brian Varcas
55-59
21/87
00:49:02
00:49:56
588
589
Male
David Hale
35-39
86/281
00:48:28
00:49:57
589
2221
Male
Adam Walker Wigan Triathlon Club
10-34
219/664
00:48:56
00:49:57
590
235
Male
Stephen Mackenzie
40-44
86/281
00:45:12
00:49:57
591
494
Male
Gary Jones
10-34
220/664
00:48:06
00:49:58
592
818
Female
Vikki Lloyd
10-34
39/516
00:49:03
00:49:58
593
3528
Male
Gavin Aspinall
10-34
221/664
00:49:03
00:49:58
594
3242
Male
Brian Pykett
40-44
87/281
00:48:15
00:50:00
595
2336
Male
Andy Platt
45-49
56/225
00:49:08
00:50:00
596
3570
Female
Laura Murray
10-34
40/516
00:48:58
00:50:00
597
3196
Male
Steven Shovelton
10-34
222/664
00:49:26
00:50:01
598
1976
Female
Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders RC
45-49
4/169
00:49:29
00:50:03
599
134
Male
Philip Capstick The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team
40-44
88/281
00:48:37
00:50:05
600
9
Male
Peter Worthington
45-49
57/225
00:49:03
00:50:06
601
1045
Male
Daniel Birchall
10-34
223/664
00:47:58
00:50:06
602
473
Male
Roy Winnard
40-44
89/281
00:49:00
00:50:07
603
3404
Male
Alan Treanor
10-34
224/664
00:48:53
00:50:07
604
1586
Male
Mark Fallon Warrington Running Club
10-34
225/664
00:48:46
00:50:08
605
1790
Male
Paul Crankshaw
45-49
58/225
00:48:42
00:50:09
606
2629
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons
50-54
28/135
00:49:31
00:50:09
607
606
Male
Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
22/87
00:49:26
00:50:10
608
3417
Male
Marcus Rigby
45-49
59/225
00:49:00
00:50:10
609
50
Female
Kathryn Holden Dubai Creek Striders
40-44
10/225
00:49:03
00:50:10
610
2495
Male
Paul Shaw
10-34
226/664
00:50:00
00:50:10
611
2324
Female
Rebecca Swift
10-34
41/516
00:49:31
00:50:12
612
3463
Male
Ewan Dowes
35-39
87/281
00:49:55
00:50:13
613
1487
Male
Kris Convery
10-34
227/664
00:48:08
00:50:15
614
2739
Male
Chris Fenton
10-34
228/664
00:48:20
00:50:16
615
38
Female
Amy Cooper Lymm Runners
10-34
42/516
00:48:42
00:50:17
616
366
Female
Jodie Kelly Team Pie
10-34
43/516
00:49:19
00:50:17
617
3292
Male
Neil Jarvis
10-34
229/664
00:47:38
00:50:19
618
740
Male
Mark Picton
10-34
230/664
00:48:44
00:50:19
619
2341
Male
Michael Tait
10-34
231/664
00:48:45
00:50:19
620
2321
Male
Paul Clay
35-39
88/281
00:48:26
00:50:19
621
1307
Male
Gordon Owen
40-44
90/281
00:49:33
00:50:20
622
1799
Female
Amy Briggs
10-34
44/516
00:48:42
00:50:21
623
749
Female
Anna Mulcahy
10-34
45/516
00:49:13
00:50:21
624
1253
Male
Christopher Burke
65+
4/35
00:49:04
00:50:22
625
693
Male
Craig Pilling
40-44
91/281
00:49:28
00:50:22
626
906
Male
Paul Winstanley
10-34
232/664
00:49:44
00:50:22
627
3201
Female
Roxanne Mcilvenny
10-34
46/516
00:49:21
00:50:23
628
2795
Male
Austin Travis
10-34
233/664
00:49:41
00:50:23
629
2211
Male
Julian Butterworth
40-44
92/281
00:48:29
00:50:23
630
2599
Male
Andy Wright
10-34
234/664
00:46:10
00:50:24
631
2826
Male
Andy Ryder Heaven V Hell Fitness
50-54
29/135
00:49:12
00:50:25
632
2158
Male
Philip Bowers
45-49
60/225
00:49:04
00:50:25
633
829
Male
Scott Jones
10-34
235/664
00:48:34
00:50:25
634
401
Male
Matthew Glover
10-34
236/664
00:49:25
00:50:26
635
2248
Male
Mark Crossfield St Helens Striders
45-49
61/225
00:46:04
00:50:26
636
1434
Male
Simon Tubbs
40-44
93/281
00:48:49
00:50:26
637
531
Male
Stuart Wynn
10-34
237/664
00:49:08
00:50:27
638
1869
Male
Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
94/281
00:49:17
00:50:27
639
3129
Male
Geoff Douglass
No DOB
17/62
00:49:21
00:50:28
640
2800
Male
Anthony Hopkins
10-34
238/664
00:48:39
00:50:29
641
537
Female
Sam Sharkey
35-39
13/211
00:48:37
00:50:30
642
2941
Male
Connor Wood
10-34
239/664
00:49:22
00:50:30
643
3204
Female
Katie Simm Team Pie
35-39
14/211
00:49:37
00:50:31
644
850
Male
Robert Fry
60-64
10/38
00:49:05
00:50:31
645
1925
Female
Deborah Farrington
40-44
11/225
00:48:48
00:50:32
646
2609
Male
Sean Sullivan
50-54
30/135
00:49:02
00:50:33
647
1397
Male
Michael Marlow
10-34
240/664
00:47:22
00:50:33
648
1663
Male
Andy Fishwick
50-54
31/135
00:49:02
00:50:33
649
2736
Male
Jon Woods
10-34
241/664
00:48:50
00:50:34
650
3234
Male
Neil Meehan
50-54
32/135
00:49:04
00:50:36
651
2359
Male
John Paul Dale Widnes Running Club
35-39
89/281
00:49:40
00:50:36
652
1726
Male
John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC
45-49
62/225
00:50:04
00:50:36
653
613
Male
Simon Hedges Chorlton Runners
45-49
63/225
00:50:00
00:50:37
654
499
Male
Michael Pryle
10-34
242/664
00:48:28
00:50:37
655
1926
Female
Michelle Arkwright
10-34
47/516
00:50:03
00:50:37
656
1102
Male
Ian Moffatt
40-44
95/281
00:49:02
00:50:38
657
3616
Male
John Starkey
40-44
96/281
00:49:23
00:50:38
658
2243
Male
John Glover
40-44
97/281
00:50:07
00:50:38
659
1004
Male
Neil Park
35-39
90/281
00:45:35
00:50:39
660
1966
Male
Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
91/281
00:50:31
00:50:39
661
730
Male
Tom Sharples
10-34
243/664
00:50:22
00:50:39
662
350
Male
Steve Carr Torbay AC
45-49
64/225
00:50:08
00:50:40
663
2776
Male
Ryan Cunney
10-34
244/664
00:49:10
00:50:41
664
2842
Male
Chris Halsall Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
245/664
00:50:19
00:50:41
665
1640
Male
Scott Oshea
10-34
246/664
00:47:40
00:50:42
666
1933
Male
Robbie Nutland
No DOB
18/62
00:49:32
00:50:42
667
1927
Male
Ben Arkwright
10-34
247/664
00:50:09
00:50:43
668
2782
Male
Guy Wood
10-34
248/664
00:50:01
00:50:43
669
3403
Male
Ray Murphy Liverpool RC
45-49
65/225
00:49:23
00:50:44
670
1022
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
35-39
92/281
00:48:53
00:50:45
671
495
Female
Melissa Thompson Bury AC
10-34
48/516
00:50:33
00:50:45
672
2219
Male
Philip Abram
40-44
98/281
00:48:58
00:50:45
673
1571
Male
David Sheridan
65+
5/35
00:49:31
00:50:46
674
973
Male
Jordan Hurst
10-34
249/664
00:47:51
00:50:46
675
2691
Male
Tom Goulding
10-34
250/664
00:49:45
00:50:47
676
534
Female
Rebecca Appleton
10-34
49/516
00:49:58
00:50:47
677
46
Male
Daniel Molloy
10-34
251/664
00:49:07
00:50:48
678
1614
Male
Joe Morris
10-34
252/664
00:49:27
00:50:48
679
660
Male
Barry O'hanlon
35-39
93/281
00:49:59
00:50:48
680
2824
Male
Nathan Oakes Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
253/664
00:50:06
00:50:49
681
1986
Female
Kealey Johnson
40-44
12/225
00:50:11
00:50:50
682
1234
Male
Dave Abram
35-39
94/281
00:49:07
00:50:53
683
3546
Male
Robert Trickett
40-44
99/281
00:49:57
00:50:54
684
1086
Female
Rebecca Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
50/516
00:50:55
00:50:56
685
763
Male
Rob Bricout Clapham Chasers
50-54
33/135
00:49:45
00:50:57
686
766
Male
James Chadwick
10-34
254/664
00:49:07
00:50:59
687
2552
Male
Mark Richardson
10-34
255/664
00:49:27
00:50:59
688
2915
Male
John Sutton
10-34
256/664
00:49:47
00:51:00
689
1857
Female
Paula Lavin
45-49
5/169
00:49:51
00:51:01
690
114
Male
Stephen Hussey
35-39
95/281
00:50:02
00:51:01
691
2138
Female
Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
51/516
00:50:28
00:51:01
692
1643
Male
Carl Taulty
40-44
100/281
00:49:12
00:51:02
693
938
Male
David Navis St Helens Striders
10-34
257/664
00:50:08
00:51:05
694
3332
Male
Martin Wigan
10-34
258/664
00:50:16
00:51:05
695
2534
Male
Joseph Simpkin
10-34
259/664
00:49:14
00:51:06
696
1687
Male
Anthony Gee
10-34
260/664
00:50:12
00:51:06
697
3007
Male
Darren Ware Lancashire Police Sports 1597
45-49
66/225
00:46:57
00:51:08
698
383
Male
Kevin Pennington
10-34
261/664
00:49:11
00:51:08
699
2729
Male
Mel Waring
55-59
23/87
00:48:27
00:51:09
700
2319
Female
Hilary Massey
55-59
2/42
00:49:55
00:51:09
701
3248
Male
Modestas Kazlauskas
10-34
262/664
00:49:18
00:51:10
702
2017
Female
Keisha Popple
10-34
52/516
00:51:01
00:51:10
703
2004
Male
Howard Crook
No DOB
19/62
00:49:32
00:51:10
704
808
Male
James Bennett
10-34
263/664
00:48:33
00:51:12
705
215
Male
Paul Jones
40-44
101/281
00:46:54
00:51:13
706
2472
Male
Matthew Strange
10-34
264/664
00:50:44
00:51:14
707
154
Male
Peter Jones
50-54
34/135
00:49:45
00:51:15
708
47
Male
Stephen Henstead
40-44
102/281
00:49:22
00:51:15
709
3638
Male
Paul Spencer St Helens Striders
40-44
103/281
00:49:41
00:51:16
710
814
Male
Thomas Ledson
40-44
104/281
00:51:06
00:51:16
711
54
Male
Jake Hurst
10-34
265/664
00:51:07
00:51:17
712
838
Male
Dave Rimmer
40-44
105/281
00:50:23
00:51:19
713
3379
Male
Paul O Neill
55-59
24/87
00:50:10
00:51:19
714
1783
Male
Peter Somers
50-54
35/135
00:49:53
00:51:19
715
2980
Male
Stephen Ball
40-44
106/281
00:50:45
00:51:19
716
2929
Male
James Marlow
10-34
266/664
00:50:48
00:51:20
717
831
Male
Andrzej Gordon FCR Blacpool
50-54
36/135
00:50:18
00:51:21
718
3383
Female
Gail Gallagher
50-54
4/100
00:50:35
00:51:24
719
908
Male
Martin Holden
35-39
96/281
00:49:09
00:51:26
720
2652
Male
Chris Lancaster
10-34
267/664
00:51:16
00:51:27
721
2002
Male
Iain Taylor Kings Heath RC - The Lions
10-34
268/664
00:49:38
00:51:28
722
947
Male
Lewis Mcintyre
35-39
97/281
00:49:38
00:51:28
723
493
Male
Andrew Brown
10-34
269/664
00:45:05
00:51:29
724
835
Male
Gary Sale
50-54
37/135
00:49:40
00:51:30
725
1295
Female
Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
45-49
6/169
00:49:38
00:51:31
726
2298
Male
Alex Whitby
10-34
270/664
00:46:00
00:51:31
727
2727
Male
Mark Nicholls
45-49
67/225
00:49:25
00:51:31
728
602
Female
Paula Hale
50-54
5/100
00:49:58
00:51:32
729
1230
Male
Dean Dewhurst
10-34
271/664
00:48:51
00:51:33
730
1597
Male
Michael Speak Blackburn Road Runners
45-49
68/225
00:49:29
00:51:33
731
3092
Male
Mike Hilton
45-49
69/225
00:50:27
00:51:33
732
1575
Male
Andrew Jones
35-39
98/281
00:50:20
00:51:33
733
1278
Male
James Mitchell
10-34
272/664
00:51:02
00:51:34
734
1323
Male
John Tregoning
10-34
273/664
00:50:08
00:51:34
735
140
Female
Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers
45-49
7/169
00:50:29
00:51:35
736
3295
Male
James Worth
40-44
107/281
00:49:59
00:51:35
737
2168
Male
Mark Paterson
10-34
274/664
00:43:55
00:51:36
738
3635
Male
Lewis Barwise
10-34
275/664
00:49:51
00:51:38
739
106
Male
Peter Gerring
45-49
70/225
00:50:47
00:51:38
740
2760
Female
Louise Carmody
10-34
53/516
00:50:57
00:51:39
741
3413
Male
Chris Holland
10-34
276/664
00:49:52
00:51:39
742
135
Male
Sean Fletcher
10-34
277/664
00:50:42
00:51:39
743
2931
Female
Pam Leyland
10-34
54/516
00:48:31
00:51:39
744
3523
Male
Josh Carmody
10-34
278/664
00:50:57
00:51:40
745
2823
Male
Antony Robinson Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
279/664
00:51:13
00:51:40
746
3602
Male
Paul Lavelle
45-49
71/225
00:51:24
00:51:41
747
2055
Female
Sarah Lenoan
10-34
55/516
00:50:16
00:51:44
748
3531
Male
Michael Lynch
35-39
99/281
00:48:46
00:51:44
749
1478
Male
Umesh Dholakia
45-49
72/225
00:50:56
00:51:45
750
314
Female
Susanne Mason
40-44
13/225
00:51:13
00:51:46
751
1540
Male
Alex Roberts
10-34
280/664
00:49:28
00:51:47
752
1905
Male
Neil Buchanan
35-39
100/281
00:47:02
00:51:47
753
1450
Male
Doug Mckeever
35-39
101/281
00:50:47
00:51:48
754
1376
Male
Lee Bruton
35-39
102/281
00:50:11
00:51:49
755
3099
Female
Rachael Turner
10-34
56/516
00:50:01
00:51:50
756
2426
Male
Danny Hall
10-34
281/664
00:50:26
00:51:50
757
3121
Male
Mohammed Elmezughi
10-34
282/664
00:51:09
00:51:51
758
3309
Male
Darren Smallshaw
40-44
108/281
00:50:55
00:51:51
759
1872
Female
Tiffany Thorn
10-34
57/516
00:49:48
00:51:52
760
3123
Female
Naomi Collins
10-34
58/516
00:50:24
00:51:52
761
3621
Male
No Details
10-34
283/664
00:51:13
00:51:52
762
1831
Male
Ian Hargreaves Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
50-54
38/135
00:50:44
00:51:53
763
935
Female
Yvonne Sharpe Trawden AC
50-54
6/100
00:50:44
00:51:53
764
810
Male
Ian Williams
50-54
39/135
00:50:35
00:51:54
765
3294
Male
Andrew Bell
10-34
284/664
00:51:33
00:51:54
766
149
Male
Mark Dickinson
40-44
109/281
00:50:58
00:51:56
767
3254
Female
Molly Watters
10-34
59/516
00:50:46
00:51:56
768
1596
Female
Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
8/169
00:51:48
00:51:57
769
2602
Female
Lucinda Burdett
10-34
60/516
00:50:38
00:51:57
770
1669
Male
Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation
45-49
73/225
00:47:54
00:51:58
771
2819
Male
Nathan O'mara
10-34
285/664
00:51:07
00:51:58
772
703
Male
Tim Hirst
10-34
286/664
00:48:09
00:51:59
773
2483
Male
Ian Thomson
10-34
287/664
00:49:10
00:52:00
774
2725
Male
Matthew Aitchison
35-39
103/281
00:50:05
00:52:02
775
1563
Male
Anthony Burke
10-34
288/664
00:50:44
00:52:03
776
2301
Male
Mark Hayward Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
110/281
00:51:25
00:52:03
777
3113
Male
Martin Joice
35-39
104/281
00:51:21
00:52:04
778
1400
Male
Stephen Bristol Bramhall Runners
10-34
289/664
00:50:28
00:52:04
779
444
Male
Keith Peacock
60-64
11/38
00:50:53
00:52:05
780
1852
Male
Paul Steer
35-39
105/281
00:50:31
00:52:05
781
2322
Male
Christopher Stewart
45-49
74/225
00:51:19
00:52:06
782
2374
Male
Philip Gallagher
50-54
40/135
00:51:19
00:52:06
783
2087
Female
Sue Heaps St Helens Striders
50-54
7/100
00:51:08
00:52:07
784
2053
Male
Martin Melling
45-49
75/225
00:47:16
00:52:07
785
1947
Male
Will Caldwell
10-34
290/664
00:50:56
00:52:07
786
2564
Male
Andrew Meadows
35-39
106/281
00:52:03
00:52:08
787
2605
Male
Daniel Michael
10-34
291/664
00:50:39
00:52:09
788
408
Female
Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
9/169
00:52:03
00:52:09
789
723
Male
Jake Rothwell
10-34
292/664
00:48:27
00:52:10
790
2717
Female
Angela Wright
40-44
14/225
00:50:50
00:52:11
791
2716
Male
Christopher Wright
45-49
76/225
00:50:50
00:52:11
792
886
Female
Donna Stretton Team Pie
40-44
15/225
00:51:14
00:52:12
793
3305
Female
Melissa Grove
10-34
61/516
00:50:12
00:52:13
794
872
Female
Jennifer Sixsmith
10-34
62/516
00:48:07
00:52:15
795
1145
Male
Luke Parkinson
No DOB
20/62
00:47:30
00:52:15
796
933
Male
Michael Kavanagh
50-54
41/135
00:51:31
00:52:15
797
2799
Male
Richard Le Mare
60-64
12/38
00:48:34
00:52:15
798
1428
Male
John Needle
45-49
77/225
00:50:38
00:52:15
799
30
Male
Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers
10-34
293/664
00:50:51
00:52:17
800
1654
Male
Thomas Mann
60-64
13/38
00:49:53
00:52:17
801
2825
Male
Phil Haddock Heaven V Hell Fitness
No DOB
21/62
00:51:05
00:52:18
802
3565
Male
James Morris
35-39
107/281
00:50:05
00:52:18
803
2188
Male
Lee Harris
35-39
108/281
00:50:21
00:52:18
804
1047
Male
Matthew Scaife
10-34
294/664
00:47:37
00:52:19
805
3259
Male
James Windle
45-49
78/225
00:51:08
00:52:19
806
3351
Male
Matthew Bowen
10-34
295/664
00:50:58
00:52:20
807
2533
Male
Barry Grounds
35-39
109/281
00:50:33
00:52:20
808
689
Female
Sheila Walsh
45-49
10/169
00:51:12
00:52:20
809
2309
Male
David Booth
55-59
25/87
00:51:19
00:52:20
810
2008
Male
Jon Bilsborough
40-44
111/281
00:49:51
00:52:21
811
2802
Male
Yousf Bensalim
35-39
110/281
00:45:48
00:52:23
812
3228
Male
Sion Osullivan
35-39
111/281
00:51:41
00:52:23
813
1271
Female
Lisa Wroe
40-44
16/225
00:51:00
00:52:24
814
1287
Female
Kate Kelly Bramhall Runners
35-39
15/211
00:51:02
00:52:24
815
3552
Male
Richard Jones Sweatshop Running Comunity
10-34
296/664
00:50:46
00:52:25
816
3577
Female
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders
10-34
63/516
00:51:26
00:52:25
817
273
Female
Claire Pratt
40-44
17/225
00:50:51
00:52:26
818
3519
Male
Kerr Derbyshire
10-34
297/664
00:50:51
00:52:26
819
1127
Male
Mathew Threlfall Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
10-34
298/664
00:51:21
00:52:26
820
2034
Female
Jenny Mann
40-44
18/225
00:48:22
00:52:26
821
2626
Female
Natalie Broumley
10-34
64/516
00:50:59
00:52:26
822
1581
Male
Martin Burns
35-39
112/281
00:51:08
00:52:27
823
343
Male
John Wain
45-49
79/225
00:47:29
00:52:28
824
1517
Male
Michael Flannery
10-34
299/664
00:51:21
00:52:28
825
1331
Male
Phil Lawless
50-54
42/135
00:51:01
00:52:29
826
1075
Male
Sam Robinson
10-34
300/664
00:47:29
00:52:31
827
2698
Female
Serena Edmonds
10-34
65/516
00:50:53
00:52:33
828
1324
Male
Philip Thornthwaite
40-44
112/281
00:51:18
00:52:33
829
124
Male
Stuart Jackson
40-44
113/281
00:51:28
00:52:33
830
442
Female
Christine Juckes
40-44
19/225
00:50:49
00:52:34
831
3209
Male
Antony Lavercombe
10-34
301/664
00:47:25
00:52:35
832
1860
Male
Matthew Lavin
10-34
302/664
00:51:35
00:52:35
833
44
Male
Chris Wood
35-39
113/281
00:51:16
00:52:36
834
2634
Male
David Allen
50-54
43/135
00:50:33
00:52:39
835
2486
Female
Julie Stickland
40-44
20/225
00:51:32
00:52:39
836
1683
Male
Michael Sidebotham
50-54
44/135
00:51:46
00:52:39
837
926
Male
Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
80/225
00:51:36
00:52:42
838
1396
Male
Philip Denton
35-39
114/281
00:52:07
00:52:43
839
3582
Male
Rory Clarke
10-34
303/664
00:52:14
00:52:43
840
1859
Male
Austin Kelly
55-59
26/87
00:51:12
00:52:44
841
2185
Female
Kathryn Howard Lymm Runners
10-34
66/516
00:51:35
00:52:45
842
799
Male
Paul Reeves
50-54
45/135
00:51:51
00:52:46
843
1950
Female
Melanie Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
67/516
00:52:40
00:52:46
844
1001
Male
Philip Hawkins
50-54
46/135
00:52:27
00:52:47
845
2199
Male
Gary Peet
45-49
81/225
00:49:53
00:52:49
846
3508
Male
Ian Saunderson
45-49
82/225
00:50:33
00:52:49
847
930
Male
Ian Riding
35-39
115/281
00:48:30
00:52:50
848
1357
Male
Mike Harrison
50-54
47/135
00:51:12
00:52:53
849
1240
Male
Paul Gee
45-49
83/225
00:52:00
00:52:54
850
1638
Male
David Pickles Trawden AC
60-64
14/38
00:52:07
00:52:57
851
3338
Male
John Banks
45-49
84/225
00:50:57
00:52:57
852
3144
Male
John Pennington Widnes Running Club
45-49
85/225
00:47:55
00:52:57
853
567
Male
Sean Croston
10-34
304/664
00:52:46
00:52:58
854
2606
Male
Rob Gower
45-49
86/225
00:50:50
00:52:58
855
2801
Male
Stephen Oultram
50-54
48/135
00:51:07
00:52:58
856
2538
Male
Ian Hart
40-44
114/281
00:52:08
00:52:59
857
3370
Male
Martin Wilson
10-34
305/664
00:50:37
00:52:59
858
48
Male
Curtis Parker-Milnes
10-34
306/664
00:51:21
00:53:01
859
1377
Male
John Barr
65+
6/35
00:51:56
00:53:02
860
2014
Female
Elaine Monaghan
50-54
8/100
00:51:41
00:53:03
861
2881
Male
Adam Roberts
No DOB
22/62
00:51:34
00:53:03
862
2749
Male
Ian Mason
10-34
307/664
00:50:39
00:53:04
863
2768
Male
Peter Mason
No DOB
23/62
00:51:56
00:53:04
864
2622
Male
Reece Rothwell
10-34
308/664
00:50:46
00:53:04
865
2677
Male
Jonny Bent
10-34
309/664
00:51:04
00:53:04
866
1514
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
21/225
00:52:31
00:53:05
867
2274
Male
David Holt
10-34
310/664
00:52:01
00:53:06
868
1751
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
50-54
49/135
00:51:07
00:53:06
869
2099
Male
Ross Laws
10-34
311/664
00:49:53
00:53:06
870
971
Male
Joseph Wilson
10-34
312/664
00:50:46
00:53:07
871
2843
Male
Jake Fay Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
313/664
00:52:42
00:53:07
872
698
Male
Alan Platt
35-39
116/281
00:50:40
00:53:07
873
2737
Female
Jennifer Martin St Helens Striders
35-39
16/211
00:52:21
00:53:08
874
2462
Male
Neil Ireland
35-39
117/281
00:51:23
00:53:09
875
559
Male
Stephen Hill
60-64
15/38
00:51:27
00:53:09
876
2940
Male
Scott Dunkiert
40-44
115/281
00:51:48
00:53:10
877
3150
Male
Paul Kilgannon
10-34
314/664
00:52:09
00:53:11
878
944
Male
Ian Ackroyd
55-59
27/87
00:51:17
00:53:11
879
860
Male
Danny Parr
10-34
315/664
00:48:54
00:53:12
880
202
Male
Gary Naylor
35-39
118/281
00:51:33
00:53:13
881
1907
Male
Allan Bird Warrington Running Club
55-59
28/87
00:51:38
00:53:13
882
2852
Male
Stewart Newton
No DOB
24/62
00:52:31
00:53:13
883
2903
Male
Nick Houghton
45-49
87/225
00:52:31
00:53:15
884
2897
Male
Alun Evans
50-54
50/135
00:52:30
00:53:15
885
1227
Male
Matthew Brown
10-34
316/664
00:50:54
00:53:15
886
1159
Female
Amy Higham
10-34
68/516
00:50:19
00:53:17
887
1024
Male
Lee Taylor
10-34
317/664
00:52:50
00:53:18
888
834
Male
Kevin Newton
35-39
119/281
00:50:48
00:53:19
889
2147
Female
Libby Murray
10-34
69/516
00:49:56
00:53:19
890
2465
Male
Martyn Clarke
40-44
116/281
00:48:41
00:53:21
891
66
Female
Shirley Lloyd
40-44
22/225
00:52:09
00:53:21
892
1019
Male
Steve Ashley
45-49
88/225
00:52:04
00:53:21
893
2579
Male
Andrew Savage
50-54
51/135
00:52:15
00:53:22
894
2820
Male
Michael Gordon Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
318/664
00:52:56
00:53:23
895
1591
Male
Jonathan Williams
45-49
89/225
00:52:12
00:53:23
896
1059
Male
Martin Keenan
40-44
117/281
00:52:32
00:53:24
897
2650
Male
Neil Dewhurst
50-54
52/135
00:52:00
00:53:26
898
1948
Male
Andrew Hayes
35-39
120/281
00:51:01
00:53:27
899
3601
Male
Michael Kendrick
35-39
121/281
00:51:01
00:53:27
900
696
Male
Gary Ingram
45-49
90/225
00:52:05
00:53:27
901
626
Male
Tim Green
10-34
319/664
00:51:07
00:53:28
902
1685
Male
Andy Byron
45-49
91/225
00:53:03
00:53:28
903
1512
Male
Thomas Hammond
35-39
122/281
00:48:07
00:53:29
904
1473
Male
Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club
45-49
92/225
00:51:50
00:53:29
905
538
Male
Peter Teeling St Helens Striders
40-44
118/281
00:51:21
00:53:30
906
3
Male
Chris Allard
45-49
93/225
00:51:31
00:53:30
907
1420
Male
Rob White
35-39
123/281
00:52:38
00:53:31
908
966
Male
Matthew Price
40-44
119/281
00:51:16
00:53:32
909
3115
Male
Andy Riley
35-39
124/281
00:48:57
00:53:32
910
2056
Female
Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders
40-44
23/225
00:51:35
00:53:32
911
428
Male
Paul Wareing
45-49
94/225
00:51:25
00:53:33
912
691
Male
Brian Platt
35-39
125/281
00:51:08
00:53:36
913
2100
Female
Jayne Finch
55-59
3/42
00:50:41
00:53:37
914
100
Male
Neil Sumner
45-49
95/225
00:51:18
00:53:39
915
2841
Female
Amanda Moss Heaven V Hell Fitness
45-49
11/169
00:52:14
00:53:39
916
164
Male
Jake Bithell
10-34
320/664
00:50:20
00:53:40
917
3440
Male
Andy Burnham
No DOB
25/62
00:53:12
00:53:41
918
329
Male
David Peers
35-39
126/281
00:53:08
00:53:42
919
3410
Male
David Wimpenny
10-34
321/664
00:51:55
00:53:44
920
3542
Male
Daniel Barker
40-44
120/281
00:53:07
00:53:46
921
767
Female
Gail Evans
55-59
4/42
00:53:42
00:53:49
922
3175
Male
Michael Walton
40-44
121/281
00:53:01
00:53:49
923
3496
Male
Scott Osgood
40-44
122/281
00:52:41
00:53:51
924
23
Male
Anthony Taylor
10-34
322/664
00:52:24
00:53:52
925
3109
Male
Stephen Foster
10-34
323/664
00:51:12
00:53:52
926
2628
Male
Alan Rotherham
10-34
324/664
00:52:18
00:53:54
927
595
Female
Linda Gough
35-39
17/211
00:46:10
00:53:55
928
1932
Male
David Hines
40-44
123/281
00:52:26
00:53:56
929
1630
Female
Laura Hall Cheadle RC
10-34
70/516
00:53:14
00:53:56
930
3142
Male
Lance Arnold
50-54
53/135
00:52:52
00:53:56
931
2247
Male
William Holden
35-39
127/281
00:52:11
00:53:57
932
1083
Male
Paul Stanley
60-64
16/38
00:52:47
00:53:58
933
2121
Male
Barry Ishaque
45-49
96/225
00:52:56
00:54:00
934
1126
Male
David Rodger
35-39
128/281
00:50:39
00:54:03
935
3280
Male
Chris Hewitt
35-39
129/281
00:52:52
00:54:03
936
2540
Male
Jacob Bannister
10-34
325/664
00:51:52
00:54:04
937
2177
Male
Michael Ashbrook
35-39
130/281
00:49:07
00:54:05
938
5
Female
Kerry Allard
10-34
71/516
00:53:39
00:54:06
939
2253
Male
Gareth Houghton
10-34
326/664
00:51:56
00:54:07
940
2535
Male
Will Blandamer
45-49
97/225
00:49:56
00:54:08
941
2251
Female
Simran Shergill
10-34
72/516
00:54:02
00:54:08
942
658
Male
Andy Ackers
10-34
327/664
00:50:26
00:54:08
943
3126
Male
Shane Eccles
10-34
328/664
00:51:57
00:54:09
944
2558
Male
John Fitzpatrick Warrington Running Club
No DOB
26/62
00:53:24
00:54:12
945
3117
Male
John Lunt
No DOB
27/62
00:51:51
00:54:13
946
1568
Female
Clare Molyneux
35-39
18/211
00:53:23
00:54:14
947
1779
Male
Thomas Jason Kelly
45-49
98/225
00:52:44
00:54:15
948
2222
Male
Allan Edwards Mersey Tri
35-39
131/281
00:50:36
00:54:15
949
3541
Male
David Halton
35-39
132/281
00:51:32
00:54:15
950
3559
Male
James Donlan
40-44
124/281
00:47:22
00:54:15
951
2329
Male
John Henebery
60-64
17/38
00:52:15
00:54:16
952
120
Male
Paul Walsh
10-34
329/664
00:50:02
00:54:16
953
1753
Female
Georgina Griffiths
10-34
73/516
00:52:13
00:54:16
954
1574
Male
David Brodie
55-59
29/87
00:53:00
00:54:17
955
1656
Male
Darron Miller
45-49
99/225
00:47:50
00:54:18
956
2785
Male
Chris Baxter
10-34
330/664
00:48:17
00:54:18
957
3215
Male
Adam Murphy
10-34
331/664
00:52:16
00:54:19
958
1603
Male
Carl O'mara Bingley Harriers & AC
45-49
100/225
00:53:30
00:54:21
959
601
Female
Sandra Hutchinson
50-54
9/100
00:52:47
00:54:21
960
1770
Male
Anthony Clark
35-39
133/281
00:47:47
00:54:21
961
2773
Male
Simon Timperley
50-54
54/135
00:53:11
00:54:21
962
2303
Female
Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC
45-49
12/169
00:53:07
00:54:21
963
2200
Male
Paul Howarth Warrington Running Club
10-34
332/664
00:51:19
00:54:23
964
1549
Female
Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
13/169
00:52:59
00:54:23
965
1898
Male
Eugene Lavan
50-54
55/135
00:53:11
00:54:23
966
1277
Male
Thomas Ingham
10-34
333/664
00:52:25
00:54:24
967
3030
Male
Andrew Curzon
35-39
134/281
00:51:09
00:54:24
968
403
Male
Derek Harrison
50-54
56/135
00:49:07
00:54:25
969
2755
Male
Gary Jones
50-54
57/135
00:53:13
00:54:26
970
3082
Male
David Atherton
40-44
125/281
00:51:08
00:54:26
971
2072
Male
Mark Lyon
45-49
101/225
00:49:21
00:54:26
972
3429
Female
Rebecca Spencer
40-44
24/225
00:53:29
00:54:27
973
3136
Male
Aaron Marshall
35-39
135/281
00:49:48
00:54:28
974
3195
Male
Nick Seddon
10-34
334/664
00:53:20
00:54:28
975
2680
Male
Sam Carter
10-34
335/664
00:52:37
00:54:28
976
1
Male
Andrew Johnson
40-44
126/281
00:54:09
00:54:29
977
2585
Male
Craig Pearce
40-44
127/281
00:53:05
00:54:29
978
1399
Male
Jonathan Mayor
10-34
336/664
00:51:15
00:54:29
979
199
Male
Kris Radlinski
No DOB
28/62
00:54:10
00:54:29
980
3088
Male
Jonathan Fairhurst
10-34
337/664
00:48:20
00:54:30
981
2127
Male
George Fielding Swinton RC
60-64
18/38
00:50:07
00:54:30
982
1526
Female
Julie Dale
50-54
10/100
00:53:18
00:54:30
983
3264
Male
Damian Glynn
35-39
136/281
00:51:12
00:54:31
984
535
Male
Andrew Appleton
40-44
128/281
00:52:38
00:54:32
985
2792
Male
Tom Drake
10-34
338/664
00:53:17
00:54:33
986
196
Male
Shaun Cunliffe
40-44
129/281
00:53:36
00:54:35
987
1628
Male
Joe Roper
10-34
339/664
00:46:12
00:54:35
988
2187
Male
Daniel Rivett
40-44
130/281
00:50:33
00:54:35
989
2076
Female
Lorraine Cunliffe
45-49
14/169
00:53:37
00:54:35
990
325
Male
Jonathan Ford
40-44
131/281
00:49:43
00:54:36
991
2434
Male
Christian Laithwaite
No DOB
29/62
00:52:22
00:54:37
992
2810
Male
Dave Hopper
45-49
102/225
00:48:36
00:54:37
993
2299
Male
Charlie Cox
10-34
340/664
00:52:52
00:54:38
994
3164
Male
Sean Ahearn
10-34
341/664
00:51:39
00:54:38
995
2954
Female
Ann Johnson
45-49
15/169
00:52:11
00:54:40
996
876
Male
Bruno Mazuquin
10-34
342/664
00:48:06
00:54:40
997
1941
Female
Erin Walker
35-39
19/211
00:53:25
00:54:41
998
3606
Male
Andrew Caunce
40-44
132/281
00:54:23
00:54:42
999
2482
Female
Ella Szabo-Graham
10-34
74/516
00:51:56
00:54:42
1000
305
Female
Alison Gleave Black Pear Joggers
40-44
25/225
00:52:02
00:54:42
1001
306
Male
David Gleave
40-44
133/281
00:52:02
00:54:42
1002
682
Male
Paul Heap
40-44
134/281
00:50:30
00:54:43
1003
233
Male
Craig France
10-34
343/664
00:53:13
00:54:44
1004
1027
Male
Lee Hunter
35-39
137/281
00:49:17
00:54:48
1005
1447
Male
Tony Lewis
35-39
138/281
00:51:52
00:54:49
1006
1444
Male
Chris Partington
35-39
139/281
00:51:51
00:54:49
1007
1592
Male
Andrew Mcguinness
10-34
344/664
00:51:56
00:54:50
1008
651
Male
Mark Brown
35-39
140/281
00:53:10
00:54:51
1009
673
Female
Alice Rowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
75/516
00:53:29
00:54:51
1010
2885
Male
Edward Clifford
No DOB
30/62
00:47:35
00:54:51
1011
3300
Male
Raheel Beg
10-34
345/664
00:51:57
00:54:51
1012
128
Male
Robin Foster
50-54
58/135
00:52:23
00:54:52
1013
2038
Female
Jennifer Reeve Warrington Running Club
No DOB
2/39
00:53:46
00:54:54
1014
257
Male
Richard Spafford
40-44
135/281
00:53:15
00:54:54
1015
2510
Male
Allen Price
35-39
141/281
00:49:03
00:54:55
1016
2901
Male
Adam Houghton
35-39
142/281
00:51:06
00:54:56
1017
2661
Male
Adrian Ashburn
35-39
143/281
00:53:56
00:54:56
1018
1037
Male
Michael Ainsworth
10-34
346/664
00:50:58
00:54:57
1019
1885
Male
Thomas Hitchen
10-34
347/664
00:50:29
00:54:58
1020
1267
Male
Alex Cairns
45-49
103/225
00:53:41
00:54:58
1021
2530
Male
Richard Jackson
35-39
144/281
00:53:59
00:55:00
1022
1882
Female
Amy Connah
10-34
76/516
00:53:41
00:55:01
1023
3633
Male
Gareth Grindle
10-34
348/664
00:53:37
00:55:02
1024
824
Female
Alexandra Simms
10-34
77/516
00:54:23
00:55:02
1025
2371
Male
Daniel Davies
10-34
349/664
00:53:34
00:55:03
1026
739
Male
Phillip Stanley Mersey Tri
50-54
59/135
00:48:50
00:55:05
1027
1593
Female
Marie Alexander-High Elmbridge Road Runners
45-49
16/169
00:53:17
00:55:05
1028
614
Male
Mark Challinor
40-44
136/281
00:53:37
00:55:06
1029
1360
Male
Chris Mann
10-34
350/664
00:52:47
00:55:06
1030
3423
Male
Matthew Hughes
45-49
104/225
00:52:06
00:55:08
1031
1437
Male
Andrew Pye
10-34
351/664
00:51:58
00:55:09
1032
275
Male
Phil Williams
35-39
145/281
00:53:08
00:55:09
1033
3206
Male
Matty Moss
10-34
352/664
00:52:42
00:55:10
1034
2526
Female
Grace Moore
10-34
78/516
00:52:53
00:55:10
1035
478
Male
Owen Milton
40-44
137/281
00:52:42
00:55:12
1036
2697
Male
David Walker
10-34
353/664
00:53:32
00:55:12
1037
3571
Male
Thomas Rimmer
10-34
354/664
00:52:13
00:55:13
1038
356
Male
Jonathan Tucker Atherton Running Club
55-59
30/87
00:53:23
00:55:13
1039
2297
Male
Michael Green
35-39
146/281
00:52:59
00:55:14
1040
1903
Male
David Hitchen
40-44
138/281
00:50:44
00:55:14
1041
1969
Male
Craig Clarke
40-44
139/281
00:53:22
00:55:14
1042
2721
Male
Adam Connelly
10-34
355/664
00:51:33
00:55:14
1043
529
Female
Sadie Hazeldine
10-34
79/516
00:52:42
00:55:15
1044
2220
Female
Lauren Witter
10-34
80/516
00:52:43
00:55:15
1045
2707
Female
Lisa Kelly
35-39
20/211
00:53:16
00:55:16
1046
3103
Male
Andrew Aspinall
40-44
140/281
00:51:02
00:55:16
1047
2450
Male
Tim Page
35-39
147/281
00:53:17
00:55:17
1048
2064
Male
Mark Eccleston
35-39
148/281
00:53:28
00:55:18
1049
688
Male
Paul James
55-59
31/87
00:53:37
00:55:18
1050
1108
Male
Andrew Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
141/281
00:54:10
00:55:19
1051
3504
Female
Vicky Wilding
35-39
21/211
00:54:07
00:55:19
1052
2193
Female
Isabel Catlow
10-34
81/516
00:52:00
00:55:20
1053
1916
Male
Jonathan Wood
10-34
356/664
00:53:02
00:55:20
1054
2139
Male
Matthew Jennings
10-34
357/664
00:53:02
00:55:20
1055
2070
Male
Patrick Harrison
50-54
60/135
00:51:31
00:55:22
1056
2911
Male
Mark Eddleston
45-49
105/225
00:54:33
00:55:22
1057
1772
Male
Mark Wright RazzersRunners
65+
7/35
00:51:51
00:55:24
1058
1626
Male
Brendan Whitworth
45-49
106/225
00:50:04
00:55:24
1059
1985
Male
Stefan Cornish Team Pie
40-44
142/281
00:54:23
00:55:25
1060
1895
Male
Mark Roberts
40-44
143/281
00:49:47
00:55:25
1061
3392
Male
Michael Casey
45-49
107/225
00:52:58
00:55:26
1062
2633
Female
Leah Eddleston
10-34
82/516
00:54:39
00:55:29
1063
564
Male
Kevin Oneill
50-54
61/135
00:53:26
00:55:30
1064
972
Female
Lucy Westwell
10-34
83/516
00:53:12
00:55:34
1065
2786
Male
Ian Cusick
40-44
144/281
00:54:54
00:55:35
1066
2381
Male
Paul Cartwright
55-59
32/87
00:53:41
00:55:35
1067
1955
Female
Laura Wilding
10-34
84/516
00:54:23
00:55:39
1068
2022
Male
Stephen Lucas
10-34
358/664
00:52:54
00:55:39
1069
2386
Female
Justine Kelly Parbold Pink Panthers
45-49
17/169
00:53:56
00:55:40
1070
3591
Male
Anthony Cunningham
55-59
33/87
00:55:24
00:55:41
1071
3325
Male
Darren Taylor
35-39
149/281
00:52:19
00:55:41
1072
3345
Male
Alex Hall
10-34
359/664
00:53:12
00:55:44
1073
1760
Male
Mike Culshaw
40-44
145/281
00:54:45
00:55:44
1074
83
Male
Paul Rawson
40-44
146/281
00:55:00
00:55:45
1075
355
Female
Julie Thompson
50-54
11/100
00:53:31
00:55:45
1076
1500
Male
Andrew Ince
40-44
147/281
00:54:59
00:55:45
1077
2597
Female
Jayne Unsworth
45-49
18/169
00:53:15
00:55:45
1078
3093
Male
Ian Cruikshank
50-54
62/135
00:51:19
00:55:45
1079
2418
Male
Carl Alder
50-54
63/135
00:52:59
00:55:45
1080
2117
Female
Cheryl Siddons
35-39
22/211
00:54:45
00:55:46
1081
1142
Male
Alex Mayor
10-34
360/664
00:53:15
00:55:46
1082
3636
Male
John Heyes
10-34
361/664
00:51:42
00:55:46
1083
392
Male
Robert Palk
40-44
148/281
00:53:04
00:55:46
1084
3600
Male
Wayne Jackson
35-39
150/281
00:51:30
00:55:47
1085
918
Female
Verity Brown Trawden AC
10-34
85/516
00:54:16
00:55:49
1086
2437
Male
Andrew Heap
10-34
362/664
00:51:45
00:55:50
1087
2709
Male
Ian Robinson
10-34
363/664
00:51:06
00:55:50
1088
2708
Male
Michael Gallimore
10-34
364/664
00:51:09
00:55:54
1089
2695
Male
John Moore
55-59
34/87
00:55:44
00:55:55
1090
3273
Male
Leslie Clayton
50-54
64/135
00:51:33
00:55:55
1091
2983
Male
Jason Revill Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
149/281
00:52:47
00:55:56
1092
2074
Male
Andrew Simpson
10-34
365/664
00:53:27
00:55:57
1093
2013
Male
Don Fryer
55-59
35/87
00:54:54
00:55:57
1094
2379
Male
Ashley Martin
10-34
366/664
00:51:52
00:55:58
1095
145
Male
John Thorpe
45-49
108/225
00:54:01
00:55:58
1096
3246
Male
Ian Mcguinness
50-54
65/135
00:52:58
00:55:58
1097
2532
Male
Andrew Connolly
40-44
150/281
00:53:52
00:55:59
1098
2108
Female
Michelle Liptrot Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
19/169
00:53:31
00:55:59
1099
2090
Female
Jane Brogan
10-34
86/516
00:53:30
00:55:59
1100
1853
Male
Stephen Sanderson
50-54
66/135
00:54:19
00:55:59
1101
57
Female
Elaine Ashcroft
50-54
12/100
00:53:07
00:56:00
1102
2907
Male
Chris Joynt
40-44
151/281
00:53:09
00:56:00
1103
89
Male
Matthew Walker
10-34
367/664
00:49:33
00:56:01
1104
928
Male
John Wright
50-54
67/135
00:54:35
00:56:01
1105
1776
Male
Joe Woolley
10-34
368/664
00:54:21
00:56:01
1106
2215
Male
Sean Mcginty
50-54
68/135
00:48:25
00:56:04
1107
3328
Female
Kate Mitchell
10-34
87/516
00:52:12
00:56:05
1108
725
Male
Matthew Allman
10-34
369/664
00:52:23
00:56:06
1109
459
Male
Des Riley
60-64
19/38
00:54:53
00:56:06
1110
681
Male
Ian Dowd
40-44
152/281
00:51:54
00:56:07
1111
1749
Female
Claire Kewley Kirkby Milers AC
40-44
26/225
00:53:39
00:56:07
1112
1838
Male
Philip Holland
50-54
69/135
00:51:39
00:56:08
1113
678
Female
Angela Hall
40-44
27/225
00:54:39
00:56:08
1114
2746
Male
Mike Perry
10-34
370/664
00:52:52
00:56:09
1115
2968
Male
Tadc Davenport
10-34
371/664
00:52:41
00:56:09
1116
2756
Male
Martin Entwistle
10-34
372/664
00:52:09
00:56:10
1117
2464
Female
Janine Mcnamara
10-34
88/516
00:55:37
00:56:10
1118
2101
Male
Neill Silcock
35-39
151/281
00:54:26
00:56:11
1119
1822
Female
Karen Shackleton Darwen Dashers
50-54
13/100
00:54:41
00:56:12
1120
2643
Female
Yvonne Neary
50-54
14/100
00:54:43
00:56:13
1121
1156
Male
Alan Edwards
35-39
152/281
00:53:03
00:56:13
1122
1182
Male
Nicholas Deakin
35-39
153/281
00:51:52
00:56:14
1123
1135
Male
Jack Outred
10-34
373/664
00:54:58
00:56:15
1124
3380
Male
Philip Unsworth
35-39
154/281
00:54:29
00:56:15
1125
2969
Male
Colin Wilson
40-44
153/281
00:52:47
00:56:16
1126
2573
Male
Craig Smith
10-34
374/664
00:53:49
00:56:16
1127
1235
Female
Aimee Abram
35-39
23/211
00:54:31
00:56:16
1128
2705
Female
Sarah Louise Runcie Red Rose Road Runners
35-39
24/211
00:53:32
00:56:17
1129
1494
Male
Dennis Holding
50-54
70/135
00:50:05
00:56:19
1130
3467
Male
Thomas Mccooey
10-34
375/664
00:53:33
00:56:21
1131
3468
Female
Sophie Arnold
10-34
89/516
00:53:34
00:56:21
1132
3529
Male
Richard Wyers
35-39
155/281
00:55:19
00:56:22
1133
501
Male
Graham Cooper Fylde Coast Runners
10-34
376/664
00:51:47
00:56:22
1134
2604
Male
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders
40-44
154/281
00:53:17
00:56:23
1135
3131
Female
Rachel Kuypers Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
40-44
28/225
00:54:31
00:56:25
1136
3212
Male
Stephen Winter
55-59
36/87
00:53:57
00:56:26
1137
1046
Male
Paul Croston
45-49
109/225
00:56:10
00:56:26
1138
1349
Female
Brenda Carrier
50-54
15/100
00:55:21
00:56:27
1139
2352
Male
Mark Carrier
50-54
71/135
00:55:21
00:56:28
1140
2591
Male
Clive Atty
65+
8/35
00:55:43
00:56:28
1141
2431
Female
Emma Christy
10-34
90/516
00:53:43
00:56:29
1142
1453
Male
Alex Kay
35-39
156/281
00:52:02
00:56:31
1143
507
Male
Steven Johnson
40-44
155/281
00:52:06
00:56:32
1144
1116
Male
Terry Mccormick
50-54
72/135
00:55:38
00:56:34
1145
3510
Male
Ian Roberts Farsley Flyers
45-49
110/225
00:55:31
00:56:34
1146
470
Female
Lynn Yates
45-49
20/169
00:54:08
00:56:35
1147
2925
Male
Alan Holcroft
35-39
157/281
00:54:35
00:56:35
1148
2822
Male
Daniel Ryder Heaven V Hell Fitness
10-34
377/664
00:55:56
00:56:38
1149
2880
Male
Stephen Blakeley
No DOB
31/62
00:52:21
00:56:39
1150
1194
Female
Victoria Bird
35-39
25/211
00:54:03
00:56:39
1151
394
Female
Tracy Howden
40-44
29/225
00:53:48
00:56:40
1152
1099
Male
Chris Wadman
35-39
158/281
00:55:11
00:56:41
1153
445
Female
Clare Newton
10-34
91/516
00:53:53
00:56:41
1154
1627
Male
Nathan O'brien
10-34
378/664
00:55:19
00:56:42
1155
1602
Male
John Ellis
50-54
73/135
00:55:04
00:56:42
1156
2414
Male
Ian Cullen Northern Veterans AC
60-64
20/38
00:54:18
00:56:42
1157
2710
Male
Gareth Mottram
45-49
111/225
00:55:01
00:56:44
1158
3054
Male
Conor Talbot
10-34
379/664
00:55:43
00:56:45
1159
2412
Male
Philip Hassan
40-44
156/281
00:55:17
00:56:45
1160
2175
Male
Paul Hughes
10-34
380/664
00:51:47
00:56:45
1161
183
Female
Louise Hill
35-39
26/211
00:53:33
00:56:46
1162
1567
Male
Adam Condron
10-34
381/664
00:50:53
00:56:46
1163
603
Male
Gary Shaw
45-49
112/225
00:55:36
00:56:47
1164
2481
Male
Craig Stephens
10-34
382/664
00:52:43
00:56:49
1165
3112
Female
Lindsay Taylor
10-34
92/516
00:55:05
00:56:49
1166
2577
Male
Colin Pullen
50-54
74/135
00:55:05
00:56:50
1167
1674
Female
Christine Boyle
55-59
5/42
00:55:26
00:56:50
1168
1144
Female
Samantha Edwards Fylde Coast Runners
10-34
93/516
00:56:14
00:56:52
1169
2505
Female
Rebecca Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
94/516
00:54:57
00:56:52
1170
724
Male
Ryan Clifton
10-34
383/664
00:53:08
00:56:52
1171
3333
Male
Ben Smithers Fylde Coast Runners
10-34
384/664
00:56:14
00:56:52
1172
3431
Female
Beth Modder
40-44
30/225
00:55:46
00:56:53
1173
2918
Male
Scott Partington
10-34
385/664
00:54:05
00:56:55
1174
31
Female
Joanne Taylor
45-49
21/169
00:52:50
00:56:55
1175
726
Male
Zack Rothwell
10-34
386/664
00:53:14
00:56:56
1176
372
Male
Trevor Patten
50-54
75/135
00:52:19
00:56:58
1177
1538
Male
Anwar Khan
10-34
387/664
00:55:08
00:56:59
1178
197
Male
Adam Roberts
10-34
388/664
00:54:25
00:57:01
1179
2126
Female
Sheila Aspinall
55-59
6/42
00:51:46
00:57:01
1180
130
Male
Robert Wilson
40-44
157/281
00:55:36
00:57:01
1181
1482
Female
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners
10-34
95/516
00:55:57
00:57:01
1182
387
Male
Chris Campbell
45-49
113/225
00:52:30
00:57:01
1183
2358
Male
Stuart Buckley
35-39
159/281
00:54:34
00:57:02
1184
2973
Female
Liz Allison Trawden AC
50-54
16/100
00:55:30
00:57:04
1185
2457
Male
Christopher Morris
35-39
160/281
00:54:27
00:57:05
1186
1314
Female
Louise Farrimond
35-39
27/211
00:55:53
00:57:05
1187
299
Male
Anthony Hill
40-44
158/281
00:53:53
00:57:06
1188
2259
Male
Alex Yoxall
10-34
389/664
00:56:16
00:57:06
1189
1369
Female
Amanda Leonard
35-39
28/211
00:54:35
00:57:06
1190
296
Male
Allistair Brocklehurst
55-59
37/87
00:54:45
00:57:06
1191
2947
Male
Sean Thornton
10-34
390/664
00:51:34
00:57:08
1192
1407
Male
Lee Harris
10-34
391/664
00:54:25
00:57:10
1193
969
Male
Paul Busow
40-44
159/281
00:54:25
00:57:11
1194
1110
Male
Chris Cooke
10-34
392/664
00:54:25
00:57:11
1195
3629
Female
Robyn Himsworth
10-34
96/516
00:54:45
00:57:12
1196
1403
Male
James Lawson
10-34
393/664
00:55:53
00:57:12
1197
2889
Male
Ian Ashcroft
40-44