← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
154
Male
Nick Martin
16-39
1/43
00:32:28
00:32:30
2
83
Male
Ben Evison Skegness Coasters
16-39
2/43
00:34:07
00:34:09
3
183
Male
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders AC
16-39
3/43
00:34:13
00:34:15
4
99
Male
David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC
40-49
1/28
00:35:06
00:35:08
5
177
Male
Chris North Sleaford Striders AC
16-39
4/43
00:35:16
00:35:19
6
266
Male
James Thompson Kingstone Runners Barnsley
16-39
5/43
00:35:27
00:35:29
7
233
Male
John Siddens Sleaford Striders AC
40-49
2/28
00:35:57
00:36:00
8
129
Male
Paul Jackson
40-49
3/28
00:36:07
00:36:09
9
76
Male
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
50-59
1/26
00:36:08
00:36:10
10
62
Male
Stuart Cragg Skegness & District Running Club
40-49
4/28
00:36:51
00:36:52
11
105
Male
Dan Hand
No DOB
1/3
00:36:59
00:37:02
12
122
Female
Lucy Holt City of Stoke AC
16-34
1/30
00:37:13
00:37:15
13
146
Male
Den Lynch Louth AC
40-49
5/28
00:37:12
00:37:15
14
148
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
16-39
6/43
00:37:21
00:37:23
15
149
Male
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
40-49
6/28
00:37:24
00:37:27
16
43
Male
Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes & District AC
16-39
7/43
00:38:20
00:38:21
17
272
Male
Paul Tuxworth
16-39
8/43
00:38:25
00:38:28
18
101
Male
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders RC
16-39
9/43
00:38:29
00:38:32
19
98
Male
Kevin Green
No DOB
2/3
00:38:32
00:38:33
20
235
Male
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
40-49
7/28
00:38:38
00:38:41
21
269
Male
Robert Tighe
16-39
10/43
00:39:14
00:39:17
22
91
Female
Rebecca Gallop Newark AC
16-34
2/30
00:39:20
00:39:24
23
94
Male
Tom George Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
16-39
11/43
00:39:34
00:39:38
24
66
Female
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
16-34
3/30
00:39:40
00:39:42
25
138
Male
Ian Kirk
40-49
8/28
00:39:57
00:40:00
26
294
Female
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
45-54
1/41
00:40:26
00:40:28
27
284
Male
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
40-49
9/28
00:40:42
00:40:45
28
151
Male
David Mannion Caistor Running Club
16-39
12/43
00:40:43
00:40:46
29
271
Male
Steven Trushell Cleethorpes & District AC
16-39
13/43
00:41:01
00:41:04
30
87
Male
Richard Flint
No DOB
3/3
00:41:15
00:41:21
31
139
Male
Jeremy Kirk Witham Runners
16-39
14/43
00:41:35
00:41:37
32
287
Female
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster AC
55-64
1/12
00:41:48
00:41:50
33
286
Male
Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club
16-39
15/43
00:41:52
00:41:57
34
238
Male
Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
40-49
10/28
00:41:58
00:42:03
35
207
Male
Mick Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
50-59
2/26
00:42:25
00:42:28
36
55
Male
Ray Clayton
40-49
11/28
00:42:32
00:42:37
37
220
Male
Nick Rossington Grantham Running Club
50-59
3/26
00:42:39
00:42:42
38
2
Male
Stuart Abbott Skegness & District Running Club
16-39
16/43
00:42:49
00:42:56
39
48
Male
Andrew Cawthra
40-49
12/28
00:43:00
00:43:08
40
275
Male
Keith Vickers Louth AC
50-59
4/26
00:43:18
00:43:26
41
232
Male
Vic Shirley Northern Veterans AC
70+
1/5
00:43:26
00:43:31
42
46
Male
Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC
60-69
1/5
00:43:35
00:43:38
43
47
Male
Robert Caven Sleaford Striders AC
50-59
5/26
00:43:43
00:43:53
44
78
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
16-39
17/43
00:44:01
00:44:09
45
170
Male
Oliver Moses
16-39
18/43
00:44:27
00:44:29
46
223
Male
Ian Russell Skegness & District Running Club
40-49
13/28
00:44:39
00:44:44
47
103
Male
Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
60-69
2/5
00:44:41
00:44:48
48
34
Female
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
16-34
4/30
00:44:42
00:44:49
49
263
Male
Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club
50-59
6/26
00:44:41
00:44:52
50
115
Female
Susan Hobbins Wolds Veterans RC
45-54
2/41
00:44:48
00:44:53
51
228
Male
Stuart Prentice
16-39
19/43
00:45:02
00:45:07
52
260
Female
Hannah Taylor
16-34
5/30
00:44:58
00:45:09
53
75
Male
Bryan Dunbar
16-39
20/43
00:45:40
00:45:51
54
108
Male
David Harley
50-59
7/26
00:45:49
00:45:52
55
100
Male
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC
50-59
8/26
00:45:46
00:45:53
56
247
Male
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club
40-49
14/28
00:46:04
00:46:04
57
79
Male
Stephen Edwards
40-49
15/28
00:46:00
00:46:11
58
70
Male
Michael Dean Louth AC
50-59
9/26
00:46:07
00:46:12
59
140
Female
Fallon Lafferty Skegness & District Running Club
16-34
6/30
00:46:07
00:46:13
60
198
Male
Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club
50-59
10/26
00:46:08
00:46:13
61
295
Male
Mathew Wilson Witham Runners
16-39
21/43
00:46:03
00:46:22
62
262
Male
Martin Tebbs Skegness & District Running Club
16-39
22/43
00:46:34
00:46:42
63
45
Male
Kieron Casey
50-59
11/26
00:46:41
00:46:45
64
147
Male
Sean Bailey
16-39
23/43
00:46:44
00:46:48
65
25
Male
James Betts
16-39
24/43
00:46:39
00:46:59
66
234
Female
Deborah Simpson Louth AC
35-44
1/32
00:47:01
00:47:04
67
157
Male
Josh Maund
16-39
25/43
00:46:59
00:47:04
68
49
Male
Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club
70+
2/5
00:47:15
00:47:22
69
280
Male
Chris Ward
16-39
26/43
00:47:19
00:47:26
70
214
Male
Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC
16-39
27/43
00:47:54
00:48:04
71
196
Male
Phil Pickwell Skegness & District Running Club
50-59
12/26
00:47:55
00:48:08
72
35
Male
Bryan Brockington Sleaford Striders AC
50-59
13/26
00:48:06
00:48:18
73
59
Female
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners
45-54
3/41
00:48:18
00:48:23
74
245
Male
George Stanton
16-39
28/43
00:48:22
00:48:27
75
237
Male
Arran Smith JT Fitness Bootcamp
16-39
29/43
00:48:41
00:48:49
76
77
Male
Nick Dunk Witham Runners
40-49
16/28
00:48:32
00:48:51
77
131
Male
Martin Jessop Skegness Coasters
40-49
17/28
00:49:16
00:49:20
78
20
Female
Sally Ann Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC
35-44
2/32
00:49:09
00:49:22
79
132
Female
Debbie Jinks Mabelthorpe RC
45-54
4/41
00:49:16
00:49:22
80
72
Male
Andy Dickinson Sleaford Striders AC
50-59
14/26
00:49:18
00:49:28
81
178
Female
Hannah North Sleaford Striders AC
16-34
7/30
00:49:19
00:49:28
82
208
Male
Paul Reed
40-49
18/28
00:49:21
00:49:30
83
143
Male
Brian Lee
50-59
15/26
00:49:19
00:49:34
84
191
Male
Joseph Pell
16-39
30/43
00:49:26
00:49:34
85
265
Female
Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC
45-54
5/41
00:49:27
00:49:37
86
189
Male
David Peckham
40-49
19/28
00:49:30
00:49:40
87
120
Male
Carl Holmes Mabelthorpe RC
40-49
20/28
00:49:45
00:49:49
88
27
Female
Helen Blair Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
3/32
00:49:46
00:49:52
89
37
Male
Paul Broughton
16-39
31/43
00:49:48
00:49:57
90
44
Female
Elaine Carr
45-54
6/41
00:49:48
00:49:59
91
285
Female
Rachel Wesley
16-34
8/30
00:49:58
00:50:12
92
193
Male
Justin Phipps
16-39
32/43
00:50:07
00:50:22
93
290
Male
Ryan Wilde
16-39
33/43
00:50:10
00:50:26
94
169
Male
Liam Moses
16-39
34/43
00:50:47
00:50:49
95
6
Male
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
40-49
21/28
00:50:48
00:50:56
96
119
Female
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies
45-54
7/41
00:50:47
00:51:01
97
1
Male
Clif Abbott Skegness & District Running Club
50-59
16/26
00:51:03
00:51:09
98
50
Male
Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club
16-39
35/43
00:50:56
00:51:10
99
109
Female
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters
55-64
2/12
00:51:05
00:51:13
100
222
Male
Wayne Rowbotham
16-39
36/43
00:51:23
00:51:30
101
211
Male
Graham Riddell Sleaford Striders AC
50-59
17/26
00:51:20
00:51:31
102
102
Male
Stephen Haddock
60-69
3/5
00:52:07
00:52:12
103
39
Male
Richard Buckley
16-39
37/43
00:52:12
00:52:24
104
150
Female
Veronica Major
35-44
4/32
00:52:33
00:52:40
105
54
Male
Philip Clarke
16-39
38/43
00:52:46
00:52:59
106
69
Female
Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
8/41
00:52:53
00:53:10
107
145
Female
Rebecca Lee Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
5/32
00:53:38
00:53:54
108
156
Female
Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC
45-54
9/41
00:54:07
00:54:10
109
152
Female
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC
45-54
10/41
00:54:10
00:54:18
110
57
Male
Alan Commons
16-39
39/43
00:54:14
00:54:24
111
244
Female
Melanie Standbrook Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
6/32
00:54:18
00:54:32
112
111
Female
Fiona Henshaw Notts Women Runners
35-44
7/32
00:54:23
00:54:36
113
173
Male
Carl Musson Mabelthorpe RC
40-49
22/28
00:55:07
00:55:07
114
14
Male
Timothy Banks
50-59
18/26
00:55:18
00:55:27
115
162
Female
Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club
45-54
11/41
00:55:21
00:55:40
116
254
Male
Andrew Stubbs Skegness & District Running Club
50-59
19/26
00:55:28
00:55:44
117
291
Male
Andrew Wilkinson Skegness Coasters
50-59
20/26
00:55:46
00:55:55
118
201
Female
Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC
16-34
9/30
00:55:47
00:55:58
119
200
Male
Matthew Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
40-49
23/28
00:55:47
00:55:59
120
12
Female
Elizabeth Banks
55-64
3/12
00:55:50
00:55:59
121
123
Female
Kelly Hough
16-34
10/30
00:55:55
00:56:12
122
246
Male
Jamie Stanton Skegness & District Running Club
40-49
24/28
00:56:14
00:56:28
123
186
Male
Richard Parr Witham Runners
16-39
40/43
00:56:10
00:56:31
124
241
Female
Susan Smith Skegness Coasters
45-54
12/41
00:56:21
00:56:37
125
113
Female
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
45-54
13/41
00:56:20
00:56:38
126
242
Female
Julie Squince
45-54
14/41
00:56:39
00:56:53
127
74
Female
Melanie Dowse Notts Women Runners
16-34
11/30
00:56:41
00:56:54
128
51
Female
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
45-54
15/41
00:56:59
00:57:09
129
239
Male
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
60-69
4/5
00:57:01
00:57:10
130
158
Male
Neil Maund
40-49
25/28
00:57:17
00:57:22
131
165
Female
Andrea Mettam Mabelthorpe RC
45-54
16/41
00:57:29
00:57:41
132
16
Male
Nick Barker
50-59
21/26
00:57:40
00:57:52
133
248
Female
Michelle Stocks
45-54
17/41
00:57:40
00:57:52
134
270
Female
Grace Timmins
55-64
4/12
00:57:39
00:57:52
135
116
Male
Bob Hodges Caistor Running Club
50-59
22/26
00:57:47
00:57:59
136
58
Female
Lisa Commons Hermitage Harriers
35-44
8/32
00:58:06
00:58:15
137
171
Female
Karen Moulding
16-39
1/1
00:58:25
00:58:34
138
166
Female
Frances Mills Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
18/41
00:58:27
00:58:42
139
73
Female
Tracey Dickinson Sleaford Striders AC
45-54
19/41
00:58:35
00:58:50
140
28
Female
Joanna Bonehill
35-44
9/32
00:59:25
00:59:43
141
38
Female
Lauren Brown
16-34
12/30
00:59:25
00:59:43
142
206
Female
Charlotte Raffle
16-34
13/30
00:59:55
01:00:08
143
243
Male
Peter Stanbridge
40-49
26/28
00:59:50
01:00:11
144
81
Female
Sarah-Jane Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
10/32
01:00:13
01:00:29
145
3
Female
Donna Adlard Louth AC
16-34
14/30
01:00:15
01:00:34
146
300
Female
Maria Yuill Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
20/41
01:00:51
01:01:10
147
226
Female
Sarah Sellars Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
11/32
01:00:55
01:01:11
148
80
Male
Matthew Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club
16-39
41/43
01:01:06
01:01:24
149
188
Female
Julie Pearson
35-44
12/32
01:01:17
01:01:29
150
174
Female
Helen Nelson Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
21/41
01:01:28
01:01:44
151
253
Female
Kerri-Anne Stuart
35-44
13/32
01:01:28
01:01:44
152
267
Male
Stanley Thornton Sleaford Town Runners
70+
3/5
01:01:43
01:01:58
153
133
Female
Sarah Jorgensen Notts Women Runners
35-44
14/32
01:01:38
01:02:01
154
213
Male
Glen Rippon
16-39
42/43
01:01:39
01:02:02
155
168
Female
Katie Moore Skegness Coasters
16-34
15/30
01:01:46
01:02:09
156
205
Female
Angela Raffle
55-64
5/12
01:01:58
01:02:10
157
71
Female
Hilary Depper Skegness & District Running Club
55-64
6/12
01:02:03
01:02:18
158
231
Female
Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club
No DOB
1/2
01:02:02
01:02:18
159
86
Female
Tina Fletcher
35-44
15/32
01:02:32
01:02:41
160
40
Female
Sarah Burton Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
22/41
01:02:31
01:02:48
161
121
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
50-59
23/26
01:02:39
01:02:54
162
112
Female
Louisa Hewett
35-44
16/32
01:02:38
01:02:59
163
82
Female
Victoria Evans
35-44
17/32
01:02:53
01:03:03
164
104
Female
Jackie Hallett
55-64
7/12
01:02:55
01:03:11
165
106
Male
Glyn Handley
40-49
27/28
01:03:15
01:03:30
166
224
Female
Consuela Sackfield Lincoln & District Runners
55-64
8/12
01:03:24
01:03:35
167
142
Male
Pete Lawton
50-59
24/26
01:03:57
01:04:14
168
52
Female
Helen Clarke
35-44
18/32
01:04:02
01:04:18
169
125
Female
Carly Houghton Louth AC
35-44
19/32
01:04:34
01:04:43
170
56
Female
Sandra Colman Skegness Coasters
55-64
9/12
01:04:42
01:04:47
171
65
Female
Carol Daniels
16-34
16/30
01:05:19
01:05:24
172
249
Female
Ann Storr Lincoln & District Runners
55-64
10/12
01:05:45
01:05:56
173
276
Female
Valerie Waby
45-54
23/41
01:05:42
01:06:03
174
298
Female
Emma Woods
No DOB
2/2
01:05:51
01:06:04
175
264
Female
Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club
55-64
11/12
01:06:19
01:06:36
176
144
Male
Kevin Lee
16-39
43/43
01:06:23
01:06:42
177
92
Female
Sue Gauntlett Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
24/41
01:06:28
01:06:46
178
155
Male
Chris Mather Barton & District Ac
40-49
28/28
01:06:32
01:06:49
179
194
Female
Laura Phipps
16-34
17/30
01:06:53
01:07:10
180
219
Female
Sarah Ross Notts Women Runners
16-34
18/30
01:07:05
01:07:17
181
164
Female
Joanne Mcleod
35-44
20/32
01:07:03
01:07:20
182
172
Female
Lisa Musson Mabelthorpe RC
45-54
25/41
01:07:30
01:07:42
183
236
Male
Peter Smart
60-69
5/5
01:07:23
01:07:44
184
107
Female
Corrina Harker-Smith Notts Women Runners
35-44
21/32
01:07:36
01:08:00
185
230
Female
Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners
16-34
19/30
01:07:39
01:08:05
186
160
Female
Julie Mccaffer
45-54
26/41
01:07:48
01:08:08
187
97
Female
Vicky Graves
16-34
20/30
01:07:59
01:08:11
188
212
Male
Walter Riley
50-59
25/26
01:08:10
01:08:31
189
251
Female
Marina Storr Louth AC
45-54
27/41
01:08:17
01:08:36
190
181
Female
Kimberley OThe Heart of the Wolds Challenge 2014connell Skegness & District Running Club
16-34
21/30
01:08:24
01:08:45
191
274
Female
Rebecca Urry Walk Jog Run
35-44
22/32
01:08:41
01:08:59
192
88
Female
Anne-Marie Fowler Cleethorpes & District AC
45-54
28/41
01:08:54
01:09:13
193
225
Female
Heather Saunders
45-54
29/41
01:09:02
01:09:14
194
33
Female
Rachel Briggs
35-44
23/32
01:09:03
01:09:17
195
261
Female
Rebecca Jane Taylor
35-44
24/32
01:09:02
01:09:17
196
179
Male
Barry Norton Skegness & District Running Club
70+
4/5
01:09:13
01:09:34
197
175
Female
Rachel Newton
16-34
22/30
01:10:11
01:10:17
198
216
Female
Carla Rodriguez
16-34
23/30
01:10:30
01:10:38
199
297
Female
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
35-44
25/32
01:11:02
01:11:16
200
18
Female
Emma Barnes Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
26/32
01:11:03
01:11:25
201
128
Female
Katie Jackson Skegness & District Running Club
16-34
24/30
01:11:03
01:11:25
202
210
Female
Ann Riddell Sleaford Striders AC
45-54
30/41
01:11:18
01:11:32
203
250
Female
Lizzie Storr
35-44
27/32
01:11:38
01:11:50
204
227
Female
Jax Sesstein Sleaford Striders AC
45-54
31/41
01:12:15
01:12:31
205
8
Male
Les Arrowsmith
70+
5/5
01:12:11
01:12:37
206
60
Female
Hannah Corah
16-34
25/30
01:12:17
01:12:38
207
159
Female
Paula Maxwell Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
32/41
01:12:21
01:12:41
208
258
Female
Sue Taft
45-54
33/41
01:12:42
01:13:08
209
15
Female
Lorraine Barker
45-54
34/41
01:13:06
01:13:18
210
182
Female
Barbara Odling Skegness Coasters
55-64
12/12
01:13:21
01:13:26
211
63
Female
Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC
35-44
28/32
01:13:17
01:13:37
212
135
Female
Sara Kelsey Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
45-54
35/41
01:13:22
01:13:38
213
53
Female
Lorraine Clarke Skegness & District Running Club
45-54
36/41
01:13:40
01:13:57
214
180
Female
Janet Norton Skegness & District Running Club
65+
1/1
01:13:36
01:13:57
215
256
Female
Sarah Swan-Smith
35-44
29/32
01:14:30
01:14:50
216
257
Female
Rebecca Sylvester Skegness Coasters
16-34
26/30
01:16:22
01:16:46
217
21
Female
Stacey Barr Notts Women Runners
16-34
27/30
01:17:49
01:18:11
218
42
Female
Rachel Cadman Notts Women Runners
45-54
37/41
01:17:49
01:18:12
219
278
Female
Rachael Walker Notts Women Runners
16-34
28/30
01:17:52
01:18:15
220
85
Female
Joanne Fincham
35-44
30/32
01:18:04
01:18:15
221
124
Female
Sandra Hough
45-54
38/41
01:18:02
01:18:20
222
67
Female
Carol Daulat
45-54
39/41
01:19:44
01:20:02
223
259
Female
Allison Taylor Skegness & District Running Club
35-44
31/32
01:20:14
01:20:31
224
130
Male
Sanjiv Jain Skegness & District Running Club
50-59
26/26
01:21:07
01:21:33
225
4
Female
Rachel Allen
16-34
29/30
01:21:34
01:21:57
226
273
Female
Anita Ullyatt Skegness Coasters
35-44
32/32
01:21:52
01:22:18
227
110
Female
Sarah Hawkins Skegness Coasters
45-54
40/41
01:26:04
01:26:27
228
185
Female
Claire Parker Skegness Coasters
45-54
41/41
01:26:04
01:26:27
229
199
Female
Rebecca Porter Skegness Coasters
16-34
30/30
01:26:04
01:26:27