The East Coast Classic 10k 2016

The 11th September 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
154
Male Nick Martin 16-39 1/43
00:32:28
00:32:30
2
83
Male Ben Evison Skegness Coasters 16-39 2/43
00:34:07
00:34:09
3
183
Male Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders AC 16-39 3/43
00:34:13
00:34:15
4
99
Male David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC 40-49 1/28
00:35:06
00:35:08
5
177
Male Chris North Sleaford Striders AC 16-39 4/43
00:35:16
00:35:19
6
266
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners Barnsley 16-39 5/43
00:35:27
00:35:29
7
233
Male John Siddens Sleaford Striders AC 40-49 2/28
00:35:57
00:36:00
8
129
Male Paul Jackson 40-49 3/28
00:36:07
00:36:09
9
76
Male Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 50-59 1/26
00:36:08
00:36:10
10
62
Male Stuart Cragg Skegness & District Running Club 40-49 4/28
00:36:51
00:36:52
11
105
Male Dan Hand No DOB 1/3
00:36:59
00:37:02
12
122
Female Lucy Holt City of Stoke AC 16-34 1/30
00:37:13
00:37:15
13
146
Male Den Lynch Louth AC 40-49 5/28
00:37:12
00:37:15
14
148
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 16-39 6/43
00:37:21
00:37:23
15
149
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC 40-49 6/28
00:37:24
00:37:27
16
43
Male Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 7/43
00:38:20
00:38:21
17
272
Male Paul Tuxworth 16-39 8/43
00:38:25
00:38:28
18
101
Male Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders RC 16-39 9/43
00:38:29
00:38:32
19
98
Male Kevin Green No DOB 2/3
00:38:32
00:38:33
20
235
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 7/28
00:38:38
00:38:41
21
269
Male Robert Tighe 16-39 10/43
00:39:14
00:39:17
22
91
Female Rebecca Gallop Newark AC 16-34 2/30
00:39:20
00:39:24
23
94
Male Tom George Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 16-39 11/43
00:39:34
00:39:38
24
66
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 16-34 3/30
00:39:40
00:39:42
25
138
Male Ian Kirk 40-49 8/28
00:39:57
00:40:00
26
294
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 1/41
00:40:26
00:40:28
27
284
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club 40-49 9/28
00:40:42
00:40:45
28
151
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club 16-39 12/43
00:40:43
00:40:46
29
271
Male Steven Trushell Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 13/43
00:41:01
00:41:04
30
87
Male Richard Flint No DOB 3/3
00:41:15
00:41:21
31
139
Male Jeremy Kirk Witham Runners 16-39 14/43
00:41:35
00:41:37
32
287
Female Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster AC 55-64 1/12
00:41:48
00:41:50
33
286
Male Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 15/43
00:41:52
00:41:57
34
238
Male Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 10/28
00:41:58
00:42:03
35
207
Male Mick Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 50-59 2/26
00:42:25
00:42:28
36
55
Male Ray Clayton 40-49 11/28
00:42:32
00:42:37
37
220
Male Nick Rossington Grantham Running Club 50-59 3/26
00:42:39
00:42:42
38
2
Male Stuart Abbott Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 16/43
00:42:49
00:42:56
39
48
Male Andrew Cawthra 40-49 12/28
00:43:00
00:43:08
40
275
Male Keith Vickers Louth AC 50-59 4/26
00:43:18
00:43:26
41
232
Male Vic Shirley Northern Veterans AC 70+ 1/5
00:43:26
00:43:31
42
46
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC 60-69 1/5
00:43:35
00:43:38
43
47
Male Robert Caven Sleaford Striders AC 50-59 5/26
00:43:43
00:43:53
44
78
Male James Durham Beverley AC 16-39 17/43
00:44:01
00:44:09
45
170
Male Oliver Moses 16-39 18/43
00:44:27
00:44:29
46
223
Male Ian Russell Skegness & District Running Club 40-49 13/28
00:44:39
00:44:44
47
103
Male Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 60-69 2/5
00:44:41
00:44:48
48
34
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 16-34 4/30
00:44:42
00:44:49
49
263
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club 50-59 6/26
00:44:41
00:44:52
50
115
Female Susan Hobbins Wolds Veterans RC 45-54 2/41
00:44:48
00:44:53
51
228
Male Stuart Prentice 16-39 19/43
00:45:02
00:45:07
52
260
Female Hannah Taylor 16-34 5/30
00:44:58
00:45:09
53
75
Male Bryan Dunbar 16-39 20/43
00:45:40
00:45:51
54
108
Male David Harley 50-59 7/26
00:45:49
00:45:52
55
100
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 8/26
00:45:46
00:45:53
56
247
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club 40-49 14/28
00:46:04
00:46:04
57
79
Male Stephen Edwards 40-49 15/28
00:46:00
00:46:11
58
70
Male Michael Dean Louth AC 50-59 9/26
00:46:07
00:46:12
59
140
Female Fallon Lafferty Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 6/30
00:46:07
00:46:13
60
198
Male Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 10/26
00:46:08
00:46:13
61
295
Male Mathew Wilson Witham Runners 16-39 21/43
00:46:03
00:46:22
62
262
Male Martin Tebbs Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 22/43
00:46:34
00:46:42
63
45
Male Kieron Casey 50-59 11/26
00:46:41
00:46:45
64
147
Male Sean Bailey 16-39 23/43
00:46:44
00:46:48
65
25
Male James Betts 16-39 24/43
00:46:39
00:46:59
66
234
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC 35-44 1/32
00:47:01
00:47:04
67
157
Male Josh Maund 16-39 25/43
00:46:59
00:47:04
68
49
Male Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club 70+ 2/5
00:47:15
00:47:22
69
280
Male Chris Ward 16-39 26/43
00:47:19
00:47:26
70
214
Male Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC 16-39 27/43
00:47:54
00:48:04
71
196
Male Phil Pickwell Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 12/26
00:47:55
00:48:08
72
35
Male Bryan Brockington Sleaford Striders AC 50-59 13/26
00:48:06
00:48:18
73
59
Female Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners 45-54 3/41
00:48:18
00:48:23
74
245
Male George Stanton 16-39 28/43
00:48:22
00:48:27
75
237
Male Arran Smith JT Fitness Bootcamp 16-39 29/43
00:48:41
00:48:49
76
77
Male Nick Dunk Witham Runners 40-49 16/28
00:48:32
00:48:51
77
131
Male Martin Jessop Skegness Coasters 40-49 17/28
00:49:16
00:49:20
78
20
Female Sally Ann Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 2/32
00:49:09
00:49:22
79
132
Female Debbie Jinks Mabelthorpe RC 45-54 4/41
00:49:16
00:49:22
80
72
Male Andy Dickinson Sleaford Striders AC 50-59 14/26
00:49:18
00:49:28
81
178
Female Hannah North Sleaford Striders AC 16-34 7/30
00:49:19
00:49:28
82
208
Male Paul Reed 40-49 18/28
00:49:21
00:49:30
83
143
Male Brian Lee 50-59 15/26
00:49:19
00:49:34
84
191
Male Joseph Pell 16-39 30/43
00:49:26
00:49:34
85
265
Female Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 5/41
00:49:27
00:49:37
86
189
Male David Peckham 40-49 19/28
00:49:30
00:49:40
87
120
Male Carl Holmes Mabelthorpe RC 40-49 20/28
00:49:45
00:49:49
88
27
Female Helen Blair Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 3/32
00:49:46
00:49:52
89
37
Male Paul Broughton 16-39 31/43
00:49:48
00:49:57
90
44
Female Elaine Carr 45-54 6/41
00:49:48
00:49:59
91
285
Female Rachel Wesley 16-34 8/30
00:49:58
00:50:12
92
193
Male Justin Phipps 16-39 32/43
00:50:07
00:50:22
93
290
Male Ryan Wilde 16-39 33/43
00:50:10
00:50:26
94
169
Male Liam Moses 16-39 34/43
00:50:47
00:50:49
95
6
Male Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 40-49 21/28
00:50:48
00:50:56
96
119
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-54 7/41
00:50:47
00:51:01
97
1
Male Clif Abbott Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 16/26
00:51:03
00:51:09
98
50
Male Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 35/43
00:50:56
00:51:10
99
109
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters 55-64 2/12
00:51:05
00:51:13
100
222
Male Wayne Rowbotham 16-39 36/43
00:51:23
00:51:30
101
211
Male Graham Riddell Sleaford Striders AC 50-59 17/26
00:51:20
00:51:31
102
102
Male Stephen Haddock 60-69 3/5
00:52:07
00:52:12
103
39
Male Richard Buckley 16-39 37/43
00:52:12
00:52:24
104
150
Female Veronica Major 35-44 4/32
00:52:33
00:52:40
105
54
Male Philip Clarke 16-39 38/43
00:52:46
00:52:59
106
69
Female Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 8/41
00:52:53
00:53:10
107
145
Female Rebecca Lee Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 5/32
00:53:38
00:53:54
108
156
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-54 9/41
00:54:07
00:54:10
109
152
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC 45-54 10/41
00:54:10
00:54:18
110
57
Male Alan Commons 16-39 39/43
00:54:14
00:54:24
111
244
Female Melanie Standbrook Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 6/32
00:54:18
00:54:32
112
111
Female Fiona Henshaw Notts Women Runners 35-44 7/32
00:54:23
00:54:36
113
173
Male Carl Musson Mabelthorpe RC 40-49 22/28
00:55:07
00:55:07
114
14
Male Timothy Banks 50-59 18/26
00:55:18
00:55:27
115
162
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club 45-54 11/41
00:55:21
00:55:40
116
254
Male Andrew Stubbs Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 19/26
00:55:28
00:55:44
117
291
Male Andrew Wilkinson Skegness Coasters 50-59 20/26
00:55:46
00:55:55
118
201
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 9/30
00:55:47
00:55:58
119
200
Male Matthew Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-49 23/28
00:55:47
00:55:59
120
12
Female Elizabeth Banks 55-64 3/12
00:55:50
00:55:59
121
123
Female Kelly Hough 16-34 10/30
00:55:55
00:56:12
122
246
Male Jamie Stanton Skegness & District Running Club 40-49 24/28
00:56:14
00:56:28
123
186
Male Richard Parr Witham Runners 16-39 40/43
00:56:10
00:56:31
124
241
Female Susan Smith Skegness Coasters 45-54 12/41
00:56:21
00:56:37
125
113
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 45-54 13/41
00:56:20
00:56:38
126
242
Female Julie Squince 45-54 14/41
00:56:39
00:56:53
127
74
Female Melanie Dowse Notts Women Runners 16-34 11/30
00:56:41
00:56:54
128
51
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 45-54 15/41
00:56:59
00:57:09
129
239
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 60-69 4/5
00:57:01
00:57:10
130
158
Male Neil Maund 40-49 25/28
00:57:17
00:57:22
131
165
Female Andrea Mettam Mabelthorpe RC 45-54 16/41
00:57:29
00:57:41
132
16
Male Nick Barker 50-59 21/26
00:57:40
00:57:52
133
248
Female Michelle Stocks 45-54 17/41
00:57:40
00:57:52
134
270
Female Grace Timmins 55-64 4/12
00:57:39
00:57:52
135
116
Male Bob Hodges Caistor Running Club 50-59 22/26
00:57:47
00:57:59
136
58
Female Lisa Commons Hermitage Harriers 35-44 8/32
00:58:06
00:58:15
137
171
Female Karen Moulding 16-39 1/1
00:58:25
00:58:34
138
166
Female Frances Mills Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 18/41
00:58:27
00:58:42
139
73
Female Tracey Dickinson Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 19/41
00:58:35
00:58:50
140
28
Female Joanna Bonehill 35-44 9/32
00:59:25
00:59:43
141
38
Female Lauren Brown 16-34 12/30
00:59:25
00:59:43
142
206
Female Charlotte Raffle 16-34 13/30
00:59:55
01:00:08
143
243
Male Peter Stanbridge 40-49 26/28
00:59:50
01:00:11
144
81
Female Sarah-Jane Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 10/32
01:00:13
01:00:29
145
3
Female Donna Adlard Louth AC 16-34 14/30
01:00:15
01:00:34
146
300
Female Maria Yuill Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 20/41
01:00:51
01:01:10
147
226
Female Sarah Sellars Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 11/32
01:00:55
01:01:11
148
80
Male Matthew Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 41/43
01:01:06
01:01:24
149
188
Female Julie Pearson 35-44 12/32
01:01:17
01:01:29
150
174
Female Helen Nelson Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 21/41
01:01:28
01:01:44
151
253
Female Kerri-Anne Stuart 35-44 13/32
01:01:28
01:01:44
152
267
Male Stanley Thornton Sleaford Town Runners 70+ 3/5
01:01:43
01:01:58
153
133
Female Sarah Jorgensen Notts Women Runners 35-44 14/32
01:01:38
01:02:01
154
213
Male Glen Rippon 16-39 42/43
01:01:39
01:02:02
155
168
Female Katie Moore Skegness Coasters 16-34 15/30
01:01:46
01:02:09
156
205
Female Angela Raffle 55-64 5/12
01:01:58
01:02:10
157
71
Female Hilary Depper Skegness & District Running Club 55-64 6/12
01:02:03
01:02:18
158
231
Female Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club No DOB 1/2
01:02:02
01:02:18
159
86
Female Tina Fletcher 35-44 15/32
01:02:32
01:02:41
160
40
Female Sarah Burton Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 22/41
01:02:31
01:02:48
161
121
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 23/26
01:02:39
01:02:54
162
112
Female Louisa Hewett 35-44 16/32
01:02:38
01:02:59
163
82
Female Victoria Evans 35-44 17/32
01:02:53
01:03:03
164
104
Female Jackie Hallett 55-64 7/12
01:02:55
01:03:11
165
106
Male Glyn Handley 40-49 27/28
01:03:15
01:03:30
166
224
Female Consuela Sackfield Lincoln & District Runners 55-64 8/12
01:03:24
01:03:35
167
142
Male Pete Lawton 50-59 24/26
01:03:57
01:04:14
168
52
Female Helen Clarke 35-44 18/32
01:04:02
01:04:18
169
125
Female Carly Houghton Louth AC 35-44 19/32
01:04:34
01:04:43
170
56
Female Sandra Colman Skegness Coasters 55-64 9/12
01:04:42
01:04:47
171
65
Female Carol Daniels 16-34 16/30
01:05:19
01:05:24
172
249
Female Ann Storr Lincoln & District Runners 55-64 10/12
01:05:45
01:05:56
173
276
Female Valerie Waby 45-54 23/41
01:05:42
01:06:03
174
298
Female Emma Woods No DOB 2/2
01:05:51
01:06:04
175
264
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club 55-64 11/12
01:06:19
01:06:36
176
144
Male Kevin Lee 16-39 43/43
01:06:23
01:06:42
177
92
Female Sue Gauntlett Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 24/41
01:06:28
01:06:46
178
155
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-49 28/28
01:06:32
01:06:49
179
194
Female Laura Phipps 16-34 17/30
01:06:53
01:07:10
180
219
Female Sarah Ross Notts Women Runners 16-34 18/30
01:07:05
01:07:17
181
164
Female Joanne Mcleod 35-44 20/32
01:07:03
01:07:20
182
172
Female Lisa Musson Mabelthorpe RC 45-54 25/41
01:07:30
01:07:42
183
236
Male Peter Smart 60-69 5/5
01:07:23
01:07:44
184
107
Female Corrina Harker-Smith Notts Women Runners 35-44 21/32
01:07:36
01:08:00
185
230
Female Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners 16-34 19/30
01:07:39
01:08:05
186
160
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-54 26/41
01:07:48
01:08:08
187
97
Female Vicky Graves 16-34 20/30
01:07:59
01:08:11
188
212
Male Walter Riley 50-59 25/26
01:08:10
01:08:31
189
251
Female Marina Storr Louth AC 45-54 27/41
01:08:17
01:08:36
190
181
Female Kimberley OThe Heart of the Wolds Challenge 2014connell Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 21/30
01:08:24
01:08:45
191
274
Female Rebecca Urry Walk Jog Run 35-44 22/32
01:08:41
01:08:59
192
88
Female Anne-Marie Fowler Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 28/41
01:08:54
01:09:13
193
225
Female Heather Saunders 45-54 29/41
01:09:02
01:09:14
194
33
Female Rachel Briggs 35-44 23/32
01:09:03
01:09:17
195
261
Female Rebecca Jane Taylor 35-44 24/32
01:09:02
01:09:17
196
179
Male Barry Norton Skegness & District Running Club 70+ 4/5
01:09:13
01:09:34
197
175
Female Rachel Newton 16-34 22/30
01:10:11
01:10:17
198
216
Female Carla Rodriguez 16-34 23/30
01:10:30
01:10:38
199
297
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-44 25/32
01:11:02
01:11:16
200
18
Female Emma Barnes Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 26/32
01:11:03
01:11:25
201
128
Female Katie Jackson Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 24/30
01:11:03
01:11:25
202
210
Female Ann Riddell Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 30/41
01:11:18
01:11:32
203
250
Female Lizzie Storr 35-44 27/32
01:11:38
01:11:50
204
227
Female Jax Sesstein Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 31/41
01:12:15
01:12:31
205
8
Male Les Arrowsmith 70+ 5/5
01:12:11
01:12:37
206
60
Female Hannah Corah 16-34 25/30
01:12:17
01:12:38
207
159
Female Paula Maxwell Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 32/41
01:12:21
01:12:41
208
258
Female Sue Taft 45-54 33/41
01:12:42
01:13:08
209
15
Female Lorraine Barker 45-54 34/41
01:13:06
01:13:18
210
182
Female Barbara Odling Skegness Coasters 55-64 12/12
01:13:21
01:13:26
211
63
Female Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 28/32
01:13:17
01:13:37
212
135
Female Sara Kelsey Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-54 35/41
01:13:22
01:13:38
213
53
Female Lorraine Clarke Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 36/41
01:13:40
01:13:57
214
180
Female Janet Norton Skegness & District Running Club 65+ 1/1
01:13:36
01:13:57
215
256
Female Sarah Swan-Smith 35-44 29/32
01:14:30
01:14:50
216
257
Female Rebecca Sylvester Skegness Coasters 16-34 26/30
01:16:22
01:16:46
217
21
Female Stacey Barr Notts Women Runners 16-34 27/30
01:17:49
01:18:11
218
42
Female Rachel Cadman Notts Women Runners 45-54 37/41
01:17:49
01:18:12
219
278
Female Rachael Walker Notts Women Runners 16-34 28/30
01:17:52
01:18:15
220
85
Female Joanne Fincham 35-44 30/32
01:18:04
01:18:15
221
124
Female Sandra Hough 45-54 38/41
01:18:02
01:18:20
222
67
Female Carol Daulat 45-54 39/41
01:19:44
01:20:02
223
259
Female Allison Taylor Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 31/32
01:20:14
01:20:31
224
130
Male Sanjiv Jain Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 26/26
01:21:07
01:21:33
225
4
Female Rachel Allen 16-34 29/30
01:21:34
01:21:57
226
273
Female Anita Ullyatt Skegness Coasters 35-44 32/32
01:21:52
01:22:18
227
110
Female Sarah Hawkins Skegness Coasters 45-54 40/41
01:26:04
01:26:27
228
185
Female Claire Parker Skegness Coasters 45-54 41/41
01:26:04
01:26:27
229
199
Female Rebecca Porter Skegness Coasters 16-34 30/30
01:26:04
01:26:27