← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
908
Male
Eirin Mcdaid Ranelagh Harriers
16-39
1/103
01:23:47
01:23:50
2
876
Male
Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District AC
16-39
2/103
01:26:05
01:26:08
3
736
Male
Daniel Pyne Dartford Harriers AC
16-39
3/103
01:27:07
01:27:10
4
554
Female
Annabel Granger Bristol & West AC
35-44
1/52
01:28:56
01:28:59
5
428
Male
Jason Bennett Buxton & District AC
40-49
1/98
01:29:05
01:29:09
6
552
Male
Chris Goscomb Tewkesbury AC
16-39
4/103
01:30:29
01:30:35
7
589
Male
Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers
16-39
5/103
01:32:29
01:32:32
8
622
Male
Richard Johnson
40-49
2/98
01:33:41
01:33:49
9
645
Male
Kit Lau
16-39
6/103
01:33:54
01:34:02
10
710
Male
Sammo Nigh Team Eversley
16-39
7/103
01:34:22
01:34:25
11
758
Female
Sarah Rollins
35-44
2/52
01:34:26
01:34:29
12
872
Male
Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners
40-49
3/98
01:36:10
01:36:16
13
709
Male
William Nicholls
16-39
8/103
01:36:20
01:36:23
14
833
Female
Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC
35-44
3/52
01:36:24
01:36:30
15
520
Male
Tony Ede Frimley BMF
40-49
4/98
01:36:31
01:36:36
16
556
Male
Nick Grist
40-49
5/98
01:36:38
01:36:48
17
781
Male
Douglas Smith
16-39
9/103
01:36:52
01:36:55
18
484
Male
Jonathan Cooper SLGR
16-39
10/103
01:37:16
01:37:23
19
469
Male
Karl Chandler
40-49
6/98
01:37:55
01:38:06
20
812
Male
Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC
40-49
7/98
01:38:34
01:38:38
21
609
Male
Matthew Huntley
16-39
11/103
01:38:44
01:38:47
22
567
Female
Louise Hannaway
16-34
1/51
01:39:39
01:39:44
23
791
Male
Oliver Stephens
16-39
12/103
01:39:36
01:39:44
24
658
Female
Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners
35-44
4/52
01:39:45
01:39:49
25
864
Male
Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners
16-39
13/103
01:39:44
01:39:54
26
847
Male
Dale Whitfield
16-39
14/103
01:39:47
01:40:01
27
894
Male
Phil Walker Woking AC
16-39
15/103
01:39:59
01:40:03
28
576
Male
Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC
50-59
1/43
01:40:10
01:40:14
29
477
Male
Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners
40-49
8/98
01:40:10
01:40:18
30
568
Male
Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners
50-59
2/43
01:40:53
01:40:56
31
642
Male
Mark Lane White Horse Harriers
40-49
9/98
01:41:08
01:41:15
32
608
Male
Dan Hunter
16-39
16/103
01:41:21
01:41:37
33
889
Male
Peter Jenkins Tadley Runners
16-39
17/103
01:41:34
01:41:52
34
572
Male
Jez Harris
16-39
18/103
01:41:47
01:41:55
35
821
Male
Ben Urquhart
16-39
19/103
01:41:54
01:42:01
36
886
Female
Polly Adams Royal Manor of Portland AC
45-54
1/36
01:42:02
01:42:05
37
478
Male
Chris Collins
16-39
20/103
01:41:43
01:42:06
38
755
Female
Lesley Robertson
16-34
2/51
01:42:09
01:42:13
39
844
Male
James Whelan
40-49
10/98
01:42:39
01:42:50
40
753
Male
Aidan Roberson
16-39
21/103
01:43:02
01:43:25
41
557
Male
Andy Guy
40-49
11/98
01:43:17
01:43:28
42
553
Female
Annette Gould Thames Hare & Hounds
16-34
3/51
01:43:44
01:43:48
43
539
Male
Germano Freitas
40-49
12/98
01:44:30
01:44:38
44
489
Male
Simon Crisp Elstead Village Runners
40-49
13/98
01:44:22
01:44:39
45
445
Male
Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
14/98
01:44:51
01:44:54
46
696
Male
Guy Morpuss
40-49
15/98
01:44:54
01:45:05
47
782
Male
Richard Smith Little Baddow Ridge Runners
16-39
22/103
01:44:55
01:45:15
48
693
Male
Nick Mooney
16-39
23/103
01:44:02
01:45:19
49
657
Male
Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
40-49
16/98
01:45:27
01:45:31
50
473
Male
Michael Clapham
40-49
17/98
01:44:57
01:45:33
51
436
Male
Ian Boardman Fleet & Crookham AC
40-49
18/98
01:45:42
01:45:55
52
544
Male
Mark Glaister
50-59
3/43
01:46:29
01:46:32
53
892
Male
Phil Mason Waverley Harriers
16-39
24/103
01:45:58
01:46:45
54
409
Male
Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners
40-49
19/98
01:46:46
01:46:56
55
524
Male
John Ellwood Thames Valley Triathletes
50-59
4/43
01:46:59
01:47:11
56
430
Male
Daniel Bhattacharya
16-39
25/103
01:47:00
01:47:25
57
500
Male
Lee Davies Ranelagh Harriers
40-49
20/98
01:46:44
01:47:27
58
683
Male
Mike Melrose Waverley Harriers
40-49
21/98
01:46:42
01:47:29
59
679
Male
Bruce Mclaren Ranelagh Harriers
40-49
22/98
01:47:25
01:47:32
60
769
Female
Sam Scott Hart Road Runners
45-54
2/36
01:47:35
01:47:38
61
733
Male
Martin Prescott
16-39
26/103
01:47:14
01:47:40
62
531
Male
Matthew Fewster
16-39
27/103
01:46:16
01:47:43
63
499
Male
Anthony Davies
40-49
23/98
01:48:16
01:48:20
64
665
Male
Dominic Malins
40-49
24/98
01:48:04
01:48:21
65
677
Female
Nicky Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
5/52
01:48:19
01:48:45
66
705
Male
Thomas Needs
40-49
25/98
01:48:45
01:48:55
67
870
Male
Mickael Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham AC
40-49
26/98
01:48:52
01:48:55
68
415
Male
Darren Atkins
40-49
27/98
01:48:53
01:48:59
69
540
Female
Phoebe Gardiner
16-34
4/51
01:49:00
01:49:10
70
570
Female
Sally Harrild
16-34
5/51
01:48:59
01:49:10
71
728
Male
John Phillips Farnham Runners
40-49
28/98
01:48:53
01:49:13
72
714
Male
Chris Nugent
16-39
28/103
01:48:57
01:49:21
73
735
Female
Amanda Prince
35-44
6/52
01:49:22
01:49:30
74
571
Male
Martin Harrington Road Runners Club of the UK
40-49
29/98
01:49:08
01:49:32
75
487
Male
Christopher Cramp Cramp Farnham Runners
40-49
30/98
01:49:34
01:49:51
76
752
Male
Simon Rixon Frimley BMF
40-49
31/98
01:49:46
01:49:53
77
726
Male
Matt Perks
16-39
29/103
01:49:54
01:50:06
78
765
Male
James Sarner
16-39
30/103
01:50:10
01:50:14
79
624
Male
Kalaichelvan Kandhasamy
16-39
31/103
01:50:19
01:50:25
80
462
Male
Dan Burke Hercules Wimbledon AC
16-39
32/103
01:49:03
01:50:30
81
794
Female
Emma Stevenson
35-44
7/52
01:50:08
01:50:32
82
510
Male
Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC
60+
1/17
01:50:36
01:50:53
83
810
Female
Elena Thompson
35-44
8/52
01:50:35
01:50:56
84
848
Male
Tony Wicking
40-49
32/98
01:50:32
01:50:56
85
772
Male
Matthew Sexton
16-39
33/103
01:50:30
01:51:07
86
829
Male
Jeff Waine
50-59
5/43
01:50:57
01:51:09
87
796
Female
Paula Stinton
35-44
9/52
01:51:05
01:51:11
88
909
Male
Derek Lane Almy Medical Services
40-49
33/98
01:51:07
01:51:18
89
583
Male
Simon Hearn
16-39
34/103
01:51:41
01:51:48
90
434
Male
Luca Bisoni
16-39
35/103
01:52:36
01:52:48
91
421
Male
Jamie Barber London City Athletics Club
16-39
36/103
01:52:35
01:52:49
92
418
Male
Steve Bailey Farnham Runners
16-39
37/103
01:52:44
01:52:53
93
631
Male
John King Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
6/43
01:53:03
01:53:08
94
459
Male
John Bugg
40-49
34/98
01:52:26
01:53:10
95
551
Male
Niall Gorton
16-39
38/103
01:53:03
01:53:10
96
667
Male
Jeremy Mann
40-49
35/98
01:53:19
01:53:29
97
512
Male
Oliver Drewery Farnham Runners
16-39
39/103
01:53:17
01:53:31
98
566
Male
Russell Hamilton
16-39
40/103
01:53:24
01:53:36
99
573
Male
Phil Harris
60+
2/17
01:53:37
01:53:48
100
716
Male
Chris O'dowd-Booth
16-39
41/103
01:53:07
01:53:51
101
760
Female
Christina Rycroft
45-54
3/36
01:53:17
01:53:56
102
896
Male
David Johnson
40-49
36/98
01:53:26
01:54:12
103
873
Female
Sophie Mills Lingfield RC
35-44
10/52
01:54:08
01:54:23
104
514
Male
Greg Duce
16-39
42/103
01:54:05
01:54:25
105
600
Female
Ali How VocaLink Running Club
35-44
11/52
01:54:08
01:54:49
106
509
Male
Barry Donnelly
16-39
43/103
01:53:53
01:54:53
107
550
Male
Kieran Gorton
16-39
44/103
01:55:07
01:55:15
108
637
Female
Wiebke Kortum Ranelagh Harriers
45-54
4/36
01:54:55
01:55:21
109
684
Male
Nick Midworth
16-39
45/103
01:54:47
01:55:27
110
449
Female
Angela Brown
45-54
5/36
01:55:02
01:55:28
111
727
Male
Ian Philip Fleet & Crookham AC
40-49
37/98
01:55:31
01:55:42
112
619
Female
Charlotte Jobson
16-34
6/51
01:55:34
01:55:46
113
799
Male
Tim Struth
40-49
38/98
01:55:39
01:55:47
114
458
Male
Joel Buckingham
16-39
46/103
01:55:26
01:55:54
115
866
Male
Paul Goscomb
40-49
39/98
01:53:26
01:55:55
116
732
Male
Alex Poynor
16-39
47/103
01:55:40
01:55:58
117
501
Female
Stephanie Davies
16-34
7/51
01:56:02
01:56:12
118
767
Male
Jonathan Scholefield
50-59
7/43
01:56:10
01:56:27
119
569
Male
Colin Harnor
16-39
48/103
01:56:18
01:56:35
120
450
Male
Ben Brown
16-39
49/103
01:56:26
01:56:42
121
525
Male
Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners
40-49
40/98
01:56:42
01:56:53
122
516
Female
Laura Dumbleton
35-44
12/52
01:56:35
01:56:54
123
431
Male
Robert Bindless Singapore Shufflers
40-49
41/98
01:56:54
01:57:00
124
584
Male
James Heggie
40-49
42/98
01:57:04
01:57:05
125
865
Male
Rob Baird
40-49
43/98
01:57:04
01:57:09
126
778
Male
Nick Silvester Blackwater Valley Runners
60+
3/17
01:56:56
01:57:21
127
831
Male
Steve Wallace Farnham Triathlon Club
40-49
44/98
01:56:44
01:57:23
128
680
Male
Neil Mclennan Lingfield RC
40-49
45/98
01:57:21
01:57:33
129
780
Male
Jeremy Skedge Farnham Runners
40-49
46/98
01:57:20
01:57:39
130
432
Female
Lydia Birch
55+
1/10
01:57:36
01:57:51
131
819
Female
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
55+
2/10
01:57:43
01:57:54
132
616
Male
Toby Jenkins Aat Events
40-49
47/98
01:57:52
01:57:56
133
694
Male
Dale Moran WyndyMilla
40-49
48/98
01:57:40
01:58:05
134
720
Male
John Orr Blackwater Valley Runners
50-59
8/43
01:57:59
01:58:25
135
807
Female
Kelly Thomas Aldershot Farnham & District AC
16-34
8/51
01:57:58
01:58:28
136
704
Male
Andrew Neave
40-49
49/98
01:57:50
01:58:30
137
617
Male
Wesley Jenkins
16-39
50/103
01:58:05
01:58:31
138
877
Female
Teresa Baverstock Portsmouth Joggers
35-44
13/52
01:58:24
01:58:31
139
513
Male
Nick Drury
40-49
50/98
01:58:05
01:58:37
140
486
Male
David Corrie Fitstuff Run Club
40-49
51/98
01:58:22
01:58:46
141
574
Male
Keith Harrison
50-59
9/43
01:58:23
01:58:46
142
903
Male
Stephen Cross
50-59
10/43
01:58:25
01:58:57
143
880
Female
Nicola Haynes Alchester Running Club
45-54
6/36
01:58:36
01:58:57
144
549
Male
John Gorton FreshFit UK
16-39
51/103
01:58:44
01:59:01
145
874
Male
Paul Richards
16-39
52/103
01:58:42
01:59:01
146
734
Male
Carl Pretorius
16-39
53/103
01:58:59
01:59:08
147
741
Male
Christopher Read Ranelagh Harriers
50-59
11/43
01:59:13
01:59:39
148
548
Male
Andy Gorton Stragglers
50-59
12/43
01:59:34
01:59:41
149
493
Male
Stephen Currie
50-59
13/43
01:59:36
01:59:59
150
835
Male
Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
14/43
01:59:23
02:00:00
151
614
Female
Camilla James Little Baddow Ridge Runners
16-34
9/51
01:59:31
02:00:01
152
731
Female
Kate Powell Little Baddow Ridge Runners
16-34
10/51
01:59:31
02:00:01
153
783
Female
Ruth Smith Little Baddow Ridge Runners
16-34
11/51
01:59:32
02:00:01
154
883
Female
Catherine Timson Winchester & District AC
35-44
14/52
01:59:45
02:00:07
155
427
Male
Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley Road Runners
50-59
15/43
01:59:58
02:00:18
156
699
Male
Ian (Rg45) Morris
16-39
54/103
02:00:12
02:00:26
157
815
Male
Jonathan Toms
40-49
52/98
02:00:27
02:00:33
158
476
Male
Adam Clifford
16-39
55/103
02:00:32
02:00:35
159
529
Male
Tim Farrant Farnham Runners
40-49
53/98
02:00:18
02:00:40
160
688
Male
Neil Miller
40-49
54/98
02:00:40
02:00:51
161
813
Male
Simon Thorn
40-49
55/98
02:00:05
02:00:52
162
686
Male
Graham Miller
16-39
56/103
02:00:29
02:00:57
163
465
Female
Ashley Campbell West 4 Harriers
16-34
12/51
02:00:21
02:01:05
164
830
Female
Sinead Wakeman
35-44
15/52
02:00:56
02:01:09
165
661
Male
James Low
16-39
57/103
02:00:58
02:01:11
166
703
Male
James Musgrave Farnham Runners
40-49
56/98
02:01:03
02:01:25
167
494
Male
Jonathan Curtis
16-39
58/103
02:00:50
02:01:40
168
792
Male
Michael Stephens
40-49
57/98
02:01:10
02:01:40
169
442
Male
Richard Brackstone
40-49
58/98
02:01:38
02:01:48
170
506
Male
Melvyn Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners
60+
4/17
02:01:23
02:01:51
171
498
Male
Pedro Das Gupta Stragglers
50-59
16/43
02:01:31
02:01:53
172
891
Male
Jaron Lindsay
16-39
59/103
02:01:33
02:01:59
173
748
Male
Philip Richards
40-49
59/98
02:02:02
02:02:07
174
672
Male
Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers
40-49
60/98
02:01:31
02:02:15
175
897
Male
Matthew Steads Dacorum & Tring AC
50-59
17/43
02:01:32
02:02:17
176
541
Male
Peter Gidman
60+
5/17
02:02:03
02:02:21
177
871
Female
Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners
45-54
7/36
02:02:13
02:02:30
178
481
Male
Sean Connor
50-59
18/43
02:02:36
02:02:57
179
825
Male
Mark Vassallo Grant
16-39
60/103
02:02:34
02:02:59
180
713
Male
Darren Norris
16-39
61/103
02:02:55
02:03:16
181
898
Female
Gemma Mitchell
45-54
8/36
02:03:03
02:03:31
182
808
Female
Sarah Thomas Alton Runners
35-44
16/52
02:03:09
02:03:36
183
802
Female
Natasha Swan Seaford Striders
35-44
17/52
02:03:41
02:03:54
184
607
Female
Tara Hunt Farnham Runners
35-44
18/52
02:03:53
02:04:25
185
626
Male
Seamus Keating
50-59
19/43
02:03:43
02:04:35
186
605
Female
Gill Hudson Dorking & Mole Valley AC
55+
3/10
02:04:25
02:04:39
187
451
Male
James Brown
16-39
62/103
02:04:46
02:05:08
188
878
Male
Ben Bristow
16-39
63/103
02:04:38
02:05:22
189
775
Male
Duncan Shaw
40-49
61/98
02:05:05
02:05:43
190
447
Female
Lynn Brooks
45-54
9/36
02:05:37
02:05:45
191
623
Female
Sue Jones Frimley BMF
16-34
13/51
02:05:34
02:05:45
192
785
Male
Dan Snellgrove
40-49
62/98
02:05:22
02:05:46
193
561
Female
Sabrina Hales Runnymede Runners
16-34
14/51
02:05:32
02:05:49
194
457
Male
Mark Bryanton
40-49
63/98
02:05:41
02:06:16
195
673
Male
Steve Mcgeown Farnham Triathlon Club
16-39
64/103
02:05:49
02:06:28
196
593
Male
Chris Hicks
16-39
65/103
02:06:42
02:06:56
197
711
Male
Radoslaw Nimmergut
16-39
66/103
02:06:20
02:06:56
198
751
Male
Gordon Ritter
40-49
64/98
02:05:54
02:06:56
199
629
Male
Martin Kensett
50-59
20/43
02:06:43
02:06:59
200
718
Male
Iain Ollerenshaw
40-49
65/98
02:06:29
02:07:03
201
701
Female
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers
35-44
19/52
02:06:45
02:07:07
202
890
Female
Rachel Jenkins Tadley Runners
16-34
15/51
02:07:03
02:07:22
203
842
Female
Charlotte West
16-34
16/51
02:06:06
02:07:23
204
749
Male
Ian Richardson
16-39
67/103
02:06:57
02:07:32
205
795
Male
Matthew Stinton St Albans Striders
40-49
66/98
02:07:28
02:07:36
206
604
Male
Edward Hudson
16-39
68/103
02:07:43
02:07:47
207
761
Female
Emma Salaman Dorking & Mole Valley AC
35-44
20/52
02:07:50
02:08:04
208
468
Male
Gary Caswell
40-49
67/98
02:07:25
02:08:05
209
485
Male
Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
60+
6/17
02:07:48
02:08:10
210
766
Male
Gerrit Schoeman
40-49
68/98
02:08:01
02:08:15
211
721
Male
Timmy Osborne
40-49
69/98
02:07:56
02:08:17
212
606
Male
Michael Hughes
50-59
21/43
02:07:44
02:08:25
213
580
Male
Kevin Hawthorne
40-49
70/98
02:08:14
02:08:31
214
639
Male
Jaroslav Krnac
16-39
69/103
02:07:28
02:08:31
215
455
Female
Rachel Brownett Tewkesbury AC
35-44
21/52
02:08:35
02:08:48
216
750
Male
Alastair Ritchie Ranelagh Harriers
50-59
22/43
02:08:34
02:09:04
217
676
Female
Jacqueline Mcgurty
45-54
10/36
02:08:50
02:09:08
218
899
Female
Sacha Kendall-Woods Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
1/1
02:08:37
02:09:13
219
471
Female
Claire Cheminade Alton Runners
35-44
22/52
02:09:20
02:09:48
220
503
Male
David Dawson
16-39
70/103
02:09:20
02:09:56
221
575
Female
Tina Harrison Farnham Runners
45-54
11/36
02:09:35
02:09:56
222
635
Female
Helen Kite
35-44
23/52
02:09:21
02:09:57
223
669
Male
Nicholas Mantell
16-39
71/103
02:09:36
02:09:58
224
816
Female
Kate Townsend Farnham Runners
35-44
24/52
02:10:02
02:10:24
225
599
Female
Kate Horne Waverley Harriers
45-54
12/36
02:09:43
02:10:30
226
887
Male
Thivviyan Balendra
16-39
72/103
02:10:14
02:10:32
227
827
Male
Kevin Voller Blackwater Valley Runners
40-49
71/98
02:10:26
02:10:54
228
588
Female
Lisa Herbert Didcot Runners
16-34
17/51
02:10:38
02:10:59
229
774
Male
Martyn Sharpe Run To Live RC
50-59
23/43
02:10:11
02:11:00
230
416
Male
Darren Aylward SLGR
50-59
24/43
02:10:07
02:11:04
231
856
Male
Patrick Wilson
16-39
73/103
02:10:34
02:11:09
232
654
Male
Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club
50-59
25/43
02:10:49
02:11:17
233
526
Male
Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
26/43
02:11:05
02:11:42
234
523
Female
Grace Elliott Wellington College
16-34
18/51
02:11:10
02:11:52
235
479
Female
Colleen Colver Vegan Runners UK
35-44
25/52
02:11:44
02:12:22
236
682
Male
Paul Measures
50-59
27/43
02:12:18
02:12:43
237
424
Male
Simon Bass
40-49
72/98
02:12:38
02:12:44
238
837
Male
Thomas Weedon
50-59
28/43
02:12:46
02:13:14
239
863
Female
Roberta Zalubelova
16-34
19/51
02:12:18
02:13:18
240
698
Male
Ian (Gu14) Morris
16-39
74/103
02:12:28
02:13:20
241
730
Male
Tim Porter Frimley BMF
40-49
73/98
02:13:06
02:13:21
242
822
Male
James Urquhart
16-39
75/103
02:13:22
02:13:29
243
601
Male
Jim Howie
40-49
74/98
02:13:07
02:13:42
244
773
Female
Claire Seymour Reading Road Runners
35-44
26/52
02:13:25
02:13:47
245
715
Male
Arjen Odems
40-49
75/98
02:13:29
02:14:03
246
643
Male
Clive Lang
40-49
76/98
02:13:03
02:14:06
247
628
Female
Gita Kelsey Fleet & Crookham AC
45-54
13/36
02:13:48
02:14:12
248
823
Female
Kim Van Der Westhuizen
35-44
27/52
02:13:26
02:14:18
249
869
Male
Jordan Harris
16-39
76/103
02:14:17
02:14:41
250
426
Male
James Bayliss
16-39
77/103
02:14:17
02:15:10
251
664
Male
Nick Macbeath Gosport Road Runners
40-49
77/98
02:14:13
02:15:10
252
855
Male
Alistair Wilson Farnham Runners
16-39
78/103
02:14:54
02:15:13
253
651
Male
Rob Leworthy
40-49
78/98
02:14:28
02:15:18
254
884
Female
Natalie Tanner Brighton & Hove City AC
35-44
28/52
02:15:09
02:15:32
255
437
Male
Trevor Bowden
40-49
79/98
02:15:09
02:15:39
256
692
Male
John Moon Andover AC
60+
7/17
02:15:26
02:15:44
257
860
Female
Sarah Wright
45-54
14/36
02:15:12
02:15:51
258
777
Male
Steve Shrubsall
16-39
79/103
02:14:59
02:15:52
259
492
Male
Elod Csaszar
16-39
80/103
02:16:09
02:16:15
260
483
Female
Andrea Coombs Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
29/52
02:15:53
02:16:19
261
858
Male
James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers
16-39
81/103
02:15:34
02:16:20
262
893
Female
Mary-Anne Walters
16-34
20/51
02:16:00
02:16:30
263
722
Male
Michael Palmer East Cornwall Harriers
60+
8/17
02:15:56
02:16:35
264
806
Male
Paul Thacker
40-49
80/98
02:16:09
02:16:47
265
695
Female
Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
30/52
02:16:22
02:17:05
266
901
Male
David Brown
50-59
29/43
02:16:23
02:17:05
267
828
Male
Jonathan Waghorn
40-49
81/98
02:16:17
02:17:10
268
907
Female
Fran Light Alton Runners
45-54
15/36
02:16:30
02:17:12
269
845
Male
Michael White
50-59
30/43
02:16:57
02:17:40
270
596
Male
Christopher Hinton
60+
9/17
02:17:43
02:17:50
271
814
Male
Andy Tomkins Vegan Runners UK
40-49
82/98
02:17:16
02:17:55
272
906
Male
Carl Atkinson Farnham Triathlon Club
16-39
82/103
02:17:17
02:17:56
273
594
Male
John Hillan
50-59
31/43
02:18:45
02:19:04
274
904
Male
Adam Tyler Chineham Park Running Club
16-39
83/103
02:18:26
02:19:12
275
560
Female
Treena Haigh
35-44
31/52
02:18:46
02:19:22
276
650
Male
Ryan Leighton
40-49
83/98
02:18:38
02:19:24
277
836
Female
Laura Watts
16-34
21/51
02:19:00
02:19:28
278
508
Male
Adam Donnan
16-39
84/103
02:18:59
02:19:29
279
496
Male
Philip Curtis
50-59
32/43
02:18:47
02:19:37
280
885
Female
Katherine Steel
35-44
32/52
02:18:55
02:19:40
281
564
Male
David Hamed Frimley BMF
40-49
84/98
02:19:53
02:19:56
282
717
Male
Thomas Ogier
16-39
85/103
02:20:16
02:20:27
283
888
Female
Pia Maria Pangratz
16-34
22/51
02:19:27
02:20:29
284
425
Male
Darren Bate
40-49
85/98
02:19:50
02:20:31
285
439
Female
Becky Boyes
35-44
33/52
02:19:51
02:20:32
286
708
Female
Simone Newton
35-44
34/52
02:20:03
02:20:36
287
475
Male
Paul Clements
40-49
86/98
02:20:05
02:20:37
288
404
Male
Gordon Abram
40-49
87/98
02:20:30
02:21:02
289
413
Female
Michelle Armstrong
35-44
35/52
02:20:37
02:21:06
290
867
Female
Diana Barron
55+
4/10
02:20:22
02:21:06
291
407
Male
Michael Alcock
40-49
88/98
02:21:01
02:21:27
292
470
Female
Claire Chappell Waverley Harriers
35-44
36/52
02:20:46
02:21:34
293
578
Male
David Harvey Hart Road Runners
16-39
86/103
02:20:47
02:21:35
294
648
Female
Sally Lawrence Farnham Runners
55+
5/10
02:21:42
02:22:10
295
746
Female
Zoe Reeves
16-34
23/51
02:21:55
02:22:13
296
456
Female
Jacqui Brunt
35-44
37/52
02:21:38
02:22:32
297
868
Male
Andrew Boulton
16-39
87/103
02:22:27
02:23:01
298
712
Female
Michelle Norris Elstead Village Runners
35-44
38/52
02:22:36
02:23:25
299
861
Female
Rachel Young
35-44
39/52
02:22:37
02:23:25
300
460
Male
Christopher Bull
50-59
33/43
02:23:51
02:24:07
301
613
Male
John Irvine
40-49
89/98
02:23:43
02:24:25
302
742
Female
Gemma Read British Military Fitness
35-44
40/52
02:24:17
02:24:32
303
420
Male
Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
16-39
88/103
02:24:12
02:24:42
304
546
Male
Michael Goodchild
16-39
89/103
02:24:17
02:25:04
305
452
Male
Mark Brown
50-59
34/43
02:24:04
02:25:05
306
850
Male
Richard Wilderspin Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
90/103
02:24:41
02:25:19
307
882
Female
Katharine Dale Guildford & Godalming AC
45-54
16/36
02:25:21
02:25:33
308
647
Male
Jon Lavis Burgess Hill Runners
50-59
35/43
02:25:23
02:25:54
309
817
Female
Claire Tucknott Burgess Hill Runners
16-34
24/51
02:25:22
02:25:54
310
818
Male
John Turner
40-49
90/98
02:25:21
02:26:06
311
700
Male
Liam Morrow
16-39
91/103
02:26:07
02:26:16
312
429
Female
Silke Berghman
16-34
25/51
02:25:43
02:26:17
313
565
Female
Jessica Hamilton
16-34
26/51
02:26:08
02:26:31
314
466
Male
Ian Campbell Waverley Harriers
50-59
36/43
02:25:52
02:26:40
315
875
Male
Anthony Church
50-59
37/43
02:26:47
02:27:03
316
595
Male
Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers
40-49
91/98
02:26:44
02:27:04
317
787
Female
Ewa Soltys
16-34
27/51
02:26:46
02:27:05
318
440
Male
David Brace Gosport Road Runners
50-59
38/43
02:26:28
02:27:23
319
497
Male
Dave Daborn Cove Joggers
60+
10/17
02:26:40
02:27:27
320
598
Female
Camilla Hopley
16-34
28/51
02:26:48
02:27:32
321
519
Male
John Earle
40-49
92/98
02:27:02
02:27:37
322
408
Female
Victoria Alexander Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
41/52
02:27:05
02:27:43
323
417
Female
Amanda Bailey Blackwater Valley Runners
45-54
17/36
02:27:15
02:27:54
324
670
Male
Neville Martyn
16-39
92/103
02:27:11
02:27:58
325
745
Male
Gary Redmond
40-49
93/98
02:27:11
02:27:58
326
803
Male
Jonathan Tatam
50-59
39/43
02:27:38
02:28:29
327
530
Female
Monika Ferencz-Szabo
16-34
29/51
02:28:00
02:28:42
328
640
Female
Zuzana Krnacova
16-34
30/51
02:27:47
02:28:48
329
826
Male
Malcolm Vaughan Woking AC
60+
11/17
02:28:57
02:29:22
330
611
Female
Jenni Inkinen
16-34
31/51
02:28:47
02:29:32
331
834
Female
Alexandra Warrington
16-34
32/51
02:28:41
02:29:34
332
419
Female
Armanda Baker
16-34
33/51
02:30:01
02:30:16
333
627
Male
Dave Kelly
16-39
93/103
02:30:02
02:30:17
334
538
Female
Caroline Freeman Alton Runners
45-54
18/36
02:30:02
02:30:50
335
537
Male
Simon Foster Chichester Runners & AC
50-59
40/43
02:30:28
02:31:14
336
737
Female
Linda Radford Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
42/52
02:31:21
02:31:36
337
797
Male
Christopher Stone Hart Road Runners
60+
12/17
02:31:32
02:32:13
338
687
Male
John Miller Notfast RC
60+
13/17
02:32:39
02:33:07
339
587
Female
Bev Henry
45-54
19/36
02:32:59
02:33:31
340
410
Female
Flavia Anderson
16-34
34/51
02:33:01
02:33:34
341
488
Female
Sophie Cresswell
16-34
35/51
02:33:22
02:33:39
342
562
Female
Jo-Anne Hall Baffins Fitclub
16-34
36/51
02:33:39
02:33:39
343
433
Female
Julie Birkin
35-44
43/52
02:33:19
02:34:06
344
636
Male
Darren Klein
16-39
94/103
02:34:21
02:34:50
345
621
Female
Emma Johnson Alchester Running Club
35-44
44/52
02:34:32
02:34:56
346
841
Female
Nathalie West
16-34
37/51
02:34:28
02:34:57
347
620
Male
Andy Johnson Alchester Running Club
60+
14/17
02:35:18
02:35:41
348
414
Female
Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring AC
35-44
45/52
02:35:02
02:35:48
349
846
Female
Rebecca White Dacorum & Tring AC
35-44
46/52
02:35:04
02:35:49
350
463
Female
Hannah Butts
16-34
38/51
02:35:43
02:35:57
351
592
Male
Thomas Hewson
16-39
95/103
02:35:41
02:35:57
352
461
Male
Simon Bullworthy
50-59
41/43
02:35:59
02:36:14
353
879
Female
Ros White Alchester Running Club
45-54
20/36
02:35:59
02:36:21
354
545
Male
Winston Glasgow
55+
1/1
02:36:05
02:36:31
355
854
Female
Ann Williams
45-54
21/36
02:36:58
02:37:15
356
744
Male
Tim Redfern
40-49
94/98
02:37:21
02:37:25
357
706
Male
Peter Neill Cove Joggers
50-59
42/43
02:37:31
02:38:14
358
521
Female
Andrea Edwards Gosport Road Runners
45-54
22/36
02:38:02
02:39:00
359
768
Female
Amber Schothorst Gosport Road Runners
45-54
23/36
02:38:14
02:39:11
360
851
Male
Kevan Wilkinson Serpentine RC
50-59
43/43
02:38:41
02:39:37
361
852
Female
Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine RC
45-54
24/36
02:38:43
02:39:37
362
666
Male
Nick Manjoo
40-49
95/98
02:39:13
02:39:44
363
668
Female
Julie Mansfield Gosport Road Runners
35-44
47/52
02:38:50
02:39:47
364
644
Female
Pat Lapworth Gosport Road Runners
45-54
25/36
02:38:52
02:39:48
365
702
Female
Odessa Muscardin Shore
16-34
39/51
02:39:27
02:39:50
366
590
Female
Laura Hewson
16-34
40/51
02:39:30
02:40:22
367
591
Female
Sarah Hewson
16-34
41/51
02:39:30
02:40:22
368
729
Female
Penelope Pidden
45-54
26/36
02:39:34
02:40:23
369
495
Female
Patricia Curtis Farnborough Flyers
55+
6/10
02:40:06
02:40:56
370
453
Male
Sean Brown
16-39
96/103
02:40:04
02:41:01
371
542
Female
Leanne Gilbert
16-34
42/51
02:40:35
02:41:10
372
653
Male
Jamie Lister
16-39
97/103
02:41:10
02:41:10
373
444
Female
Sally Bridge
55+
7/10
02:41:06
02:41:47
374
558
Male
Anthony Hack
60+
15/17
02:41:14
02:42:02
375
763
Male
Marek Samaj
16-39
98/103
02:41:48
02:42:48
376
678
Male
Callum Mckie
16-39
99/103
02:42:36
02:43:34
377
511
Female
Ilaria Doria
45-54
27/36
02:43:51
02:44:34
378
838
Female
Bettina Weiss
35-44
48/52
02:43:46
02:44:36
379
839
Male
Gregory Weiss
40-49
96/98
02:43:46
02:44:36
380
849
Male
Jonathan Wicks
16-39
100/103
02:44:59
02:45:43
381
438
Female
Ruth Bowers Farnham Runners
45-54
28/36
02:46:38
02:47:10
382
454
Female
Jacquie Browne Farnham Runners
45-54
29/36
02:46:39
02:47:11
383
789
Male
Anthony Stanbury
16-39
101/103
02:47:03
02:47:38
384
547
Female
Annemarie Goodridge Ranelagh Harriers
45-54
30/36
02:46:56
02:47:44
385
633
Female
Rachael King
16-34
43/51
02:47:51
02:48:05
386
472
Male
Matthew Childs
40-49
97/98
02:47:33
02:48:25
387
840
Female
Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone
55+
8/10
02:47:45
02:48:42
388
543
Female
Helen Gilpin Serpentine RC
16-34
44/51
02:48:06
02:48:44
389
685
Female
Emily Miller
16-34
45/51
02:48:43
02:49:03
390
630
Female
Alexandra Keyes Serpentine RC
16-34
46/51
02:48:33
02:49:10
391
895
Female
Wai Meng Au-Yeong St Albans Striders
16-34
47/51
02:49:36
02:50:03
392
697
Male
Barry Morris
60+
16/17
02:50:08
02:50:47
393
881
Female
Emma Northcott
16-34
48/51
02:50:01
02:50:50
394
900
Female
Katherine Northcott
16-34
49/51
02:49:59
02:50:50
395
738
Female
Stephanie Radford Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
49/52
02:51:01
02:51:40
396
507
Female
Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners
45-54
31/36
02:51:03
02:51:42
397
406
Female
Susan Albright
16-34
50/51
02:51:21
02:52:13
398
859
Female
Lisa Woolnough Chineham Park RC
45-54
32/36
02:51:50
02:52:32
399
625
Female
Kay Kapsalis SLGR
45-54
33/36
02:52:29
02:53:26
400
862
Female
Minoda Zak
45-54
34/36
02:55:17
02:56:02
401
602
Female
Rebecca Howie
35-44
50/52
02:57:26
02:58:03
402
634
Male
Shaun Kings
40-49
98/98
02:57:30
02:58:05
403
655
Male
Timothy Lloyd-Davies
16-39
102/103
03:09:51
03:09:57
404
555
Male
Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers
60+
17/17
03:10:34
03:11:24
405
762
Male
Matthew Saleh
16-39
103/103
03:25:02
03:25:52
406
615
Female
Melanie Jansen
35-44
51/52
03:28:56
03:29:55
407
435
Female
Catherine Blake Liss Runners
16-34
51/51
03:30:14
03:31:09
408
805
Female
Jo Taw
55+
9/10
03:30:16
03:31:09
409
784
Female
Yvonne Smith
35-44
52/52
03:53:59
03:55:04
410
412
Female
Jenny Andrews Farnham Runners
45-54
35/36
03:54:35
03:55:32
411
790
Female
Joanna Staples Farnham Runners
45-54
36/36
03:54:37
03:55:32
412
405
Female
Jane Adams
55+
10/10
03:55:33
03:55:33