The Mablethorpe Half Marathon 2016

The 2nd October 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1002
Male Ben Evison Skegness Coasters M-OPEN 1/77
01:15:46
01:15:47
2
1005
Male Kristian Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC M-OPEN 2/77
01:16:58
01:16:58
3
1381
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers MV40 1/58
01:17:24
01:17:25
4
1004
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC MV40 2/58
01:18:02
01:18:02
5
1003
Male Paul Faucet Dark Peak Fell Runners MV40 3/58
01:19:49
01:19:50
6
1377
Male Damien Taylor Badgers M-OPEN 3/77
01:19:55
01:19:55
7
1008
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC M-OPEN 4/77
01:22:22
01:22:23
8
1367
Male Richard Kitchen M-OPEN 5/77
01:22:23
01:22:24
9
1386
Male Robert Windard Lincoln & District M-OPEN 6/77
01:22:41
01:22:45
10
1006
Male David Jackson Badgers M-OPEN 7/77
01:23:40
01:23:41
11
1398
Male Jason French Wellingborough & District AC M-OPEN 8/77
01:25:24
01:25:30
12
1022
Male Robert Tighe M-OPEN 9/77
01:27:07
01:27:08
13
1025
Male Glyn Broadhurst Badgers MV40 4/58
01:27:38
01:27:40
14
1011
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District M-OPEN 10/77
01:28:06
01:28:10
15
1017
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC MV40 5/58
01:28:32
01:28:37
16
1031
Male Jon Wiles 22 Station Road MV40 6/58
01:29:07
01:29:13
17
1012
Male Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders M-OPEN 11/77
01:29:23
01:29:25
18
1014
Male Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M-OPEN 12/77
01:29:31
01:29:37
19
1028
Male Mark Patrick 3300923 MV40 7/58
01:29:46
01:29:48
20
1045
Male Rob Montgomery MV40 8/58
01:29:44
01:29:50
21
1033
Male Duncan Worrell MV40 9/58
01:29:58
01:30:00
22
284
Male Daniel Heames M-OPEN 13/77
01:30:01
01:30:03
23
1038
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC MV40 10/58
01:30:22
01:30:27
24
10
Male Christopher Powell South West Road Runners MV40 11/58
01:31:03
01:31:04
25
1015
Male Adrian Payne Badgers M-OPEN 14/77
01:31:52
01:31:54
26
1018
Male Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders MV40 12/58
01:31:47
01:31:55
27
1030
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes AC M-OPEN 15/77
01:31:55
01:31:59
28
1016
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes AC FV40 1/53
01:31:57
01:32:01
29
1032
Male Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes M-OPEN 16/77
01:32:52
01:32:52
30
1069
Male Ray Clayton MV40 13/58
01:33:14
01:33:20
31
1405
Male David Wright Colchester Harriers MV50 1/27
01:33:27
01:33:30
32
1024
Female Rebecca Cooke 3095194 F-OPEN 1/66
01:33:38
01:33:41
33
1037
Male Sam Marshall M-OPEN 17/77
01:33:59
01:34:03
34
1035
Male Richard Allen MV50 2/27
01:34:07
01:34:14
35
1379
Male Russell Clarke Wymondham AC MV50 3/27
01:34:21
01:34:32
36
1057
Male Paul Wilson MV50 4/27
01:34:17
01:34:33
37
1374
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes AC MV40 14/58
01:34:31
01:34:39
38
1055
Male Steven Taylor Lincoln & District MV40 15/58
01:34:37
01:34:45
39
1040
Male Thomas Williamson Grantham Running Club MV40 16/58
01:34:38
01:34:49
40
1354
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders MV40 17/58
01:34:48
01:34:55
41
1396
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac F-OPEN 2/66
01:35:41
01:35:48
42
1052
Male Matthew Williamson Grantham Running Club M-OPEN 18/77
01:35:38
01:35:50
43
1034
Male Richard Newstead M-OPEN 19/77
01:35:48
01:35:52
44
1021
Female Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Running Club F-OPEN 3/66
01:35:48
01:35:59
45
1387
Male Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club MV60 1/14
01:35:54
01:36:02
46
1378
Female Sarah Williams Met Police AC FV40 2/53
01:36:00
01:36:05
47
1404
Male Stephen Wilbraham Torbay Athletic Club MV40 18/58
01:36:04
01:36:06
48
1066
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC M-OPEN 20/77
01:36:52
01:36:57
49
1063
Male Paul Scothern M-OPEN 21/77
01:37:16
01:37:27
50
1048
Male Daniel Markley Colchester Harriers M-OPEN 22/77
01:37:28
01:37:30
51
1051
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC FV40 3/53
01:37:27
01:37:31
52
1029
Male Mike Nelhams MV40 19/58
01:37:31
01:37:33
53
1071
Male Ian Russell Skegness & District Running Club MV40 20/58
01:37:35
01:37:51
54
1144
Male Matthew Robinson M-OPEN 23/77
01:37:46
01:37:58
55
39
Male Andrew Conway Tiptree Road Runners MV40 21/58
01:38:06
01:38:10
56
1127
Male Harlan Woodland M-OPEN 24/77
01:38:00
01:38:12
57
1026
Male Keith Markley Wigston Phoenix MV50 5/27
01:37:59
01:38:14
58
1050
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders FV40 4/53
01:38:14
01:38:14
59
1047
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes AC MV50 6/27
01:38:10
01:38:17
60
1036
Female Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club FV40 5/53
01:39:26
01:39:28
61
1020
Male Bryan Dunbar M-OPEN 25/77
01:39:48
01:40:07
62
1393
Male Paul Thomas Baildon Runners M-OPEN 26/77
01:40:06
01:40:28
63
1091
Male Wayne Randle M-OPEN 27/77
01:40:33
01:40:42
64
1054
Male Craig Timson Balanced Performance M-OPEN 28/77
01:40:40
01:40:48
65
1099
Male Paul Barley Courthouses Athletic Club MV50 7/27
01:41:13
01:41:22
66
1046
Male Martin Tebbs Skegness & District Running Club M-OPEN 29/77
01:41:12
01:41:29
67
1372
Male Kevin Biriny M-OPEN 30/77
01:41:51
01:41:54
68
1059
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC FV40 6/53
01:41:54
01:42:01
69
1041
Male Stuart Prentice M-OPEN 31/77
01:42:02
01:42:10
70
1044
Female Beckie Dawson Skegness & District Running Club FV40 7/53
01:42:01
01:42:15
71
1238
Male Matthew Dight M-OPEN 32/77
01:42:03
01:42:17
72
1068
Male Peter Smith MV50 8/27
01:42:21
01:42:27
73
1094
Female Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes AC FV40 8/53
01:42:14
01:42:33
74
1088
Male Joshua Maund M-OPEN 33/77
01:42:40
01:42:49
75
1361
Female Vicky Penn Smiley Paces F-OPEN 4/66
01:42:51
01:42:54
76
1134
Male Gregory Gavan M-OPEN 34/77
01:42:50
01:43:06
77
1126
Male Shaun Atkinson M-OPEN 35/77
01:42:45
01:43:08
78
1093
Male Shaun Smith Doncaster Triathlon Club M-OPEN 36/77
01:42:40
01:43:11
79
1076
Male Oliver Beasley M-OPEN 37/77
01:42:57
01:43:18
80
1077
Female Rebecca Youden F-OPEN 5/66
01:43:06
01:43:27
81
1139
Male Carl Whale M-OPEN 38/77
01:43:06
01:43:27
82
1042
Female Claire Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC F-OPEN 6/66
01:43:33
01:43:34
83
1095
Male John Cross MV40 22/58
01:43:51
01:44:05
84
1049
Female Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders FV40 9/53
01:44:01
01:44:08
85
1086
Male Dan Apps MV40 23/58
01:44:02
01:44:20
86
1075
Male Gary Towle Mansfield Harriers MV40 24/58
01:44:12
01:44:22
87
1102
Male Richard James M-OPEN 39/77
01:44:21
01:44:29
88
1298
Male Darryl Pincott MV40 25/58
01:44:19
01:44:34
89
1265
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC MV40 26/58
01:44:27
01:44:49
90
1345
Male Jason Lee Mills White City Hull RRC MV40 27/58
01:44:28
01:44:50
91
1074
Male Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club MV70 1/4
01:44:36
01:44:52
92
1108
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 7/66
01:44:44
01:44:53
93
1079
Male Gareth Unwin M-OPEN 40/77
01:44:44
01:44:57
94
1119
Male Sean Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix MV40 28/58
01:44:53
01:45:06
95
1090
Male Andy Clark MV40 29/58
01:45:06
01:45:16
96
1170
Male Craig Whale M-OPEN 41/77
01:44:57
01:45:19
97
1401
Female Kate Simpson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC F-OPEN 8/66
01:45:14
01:45:29
98
1350
Male George Mccarthy Rotherham Harriers MV60 2/14
01:45:19
01:45:30
99
1203
Male David Shearstone M-OPEN 42/77
01:45:40
01:45:52
100
1343
Male Kenny Foakes M-OPEN 43/77
01:45:26
01:45:53
101
1133
Male Lee Harrison MV50 9/27
01:46:08
01:46:17
102
1389
Male Steve Johnson MV40 30/58
01:46:25
01:46:49
103
1103
Male Tim Morris Handsworth Roadhogs MV40 31/58
01:46:32
01:46:51
104
1193
Male Oliver Rundell M-OPEN 44/77
01:47:10
01:47:35
105
1070
Female Helen Blair Skegness & District Running Club FV40 10/53
01:47:43
01:47:59
106
1172
Male Roy Underwood MV50 10/27
01:47:49
01:48:02
107
1098
Male Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club MV40 32/58
01:48:09
01:48:12
108
1130
Male Simon Winstanley M-OPEN 45/77
01:48:18
01:48:22
109
1349
Male David Hesling MV40 33/58
01:48:08
01:48:27
110
1111
Female Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners FV50 1/23
01:48:19
01:48:33
111
1228
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC F-OPEN 9/66
01:47:49
01:48:35
112
1138
Female Rachana Shanbhogue F-OPEN 10/66
01:48:13
01:48:41
113
1324
Female Joy Fursman FV50 2/23
01:48:57
01:49:09
114
149
Male Malcolm Savage Springfield Striders MV60 3/14
01:49:04
01:49:10
115
1117
Male Philip Kay MV40 34/58
01:48:54
01:49:15
116
1123
Male James Slater Tiptree Road Runners MV70 2/4
01:49:16
01:49:20
117
1192
Male David Eastman M-OPEN 46/77
01:49:14
01:49:26
118
1132
Male Andrew Bradshaw MV40 35/58
01:49:06
01:49:30
119
1355
Male Steve Taylor MV50 11/27
01:48:45
01:49:41
120
1380
Male Mariusz Socko M-OPEN 47/77
01:49:19
01:49:46
121
1124
Male Nathan Steer Louth AC M-OPEN 48/77
01:50:14
01:50:19
122
1100
Male Matthew Bloomfield M-OPEN 49/77
01:50:18
01:50:48
123
1105
Male Vincent Moroney MV40 36/58
01:50:12
01:50:50
124
1096
Male Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders MV40 37/58
01:51:13
01:51:37
125
1200
Female Debbie Hales Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 11/53
01:51:25
01:51:38
126
1078
Male Peter Martyr 3585150 M-OPEN 50/77
01:51:23
01:51:51
127
1185
Female Donna Fletcher FV50 3/23
01:51:25
01:52:13
128
1120
Female Donna Welsh Wigston Phoenix FV40 12/53
01:52:02
01:52:16
129
1137
Female Charyl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs FV40 13/53
01:52:33
01:52:44
130
1364
Female Amanda Marlow Kettering Town Harriers FV40 14/53
01:52:30
01:52:53
131
1128
Female Rosalind Treadwell Lincoln & District FV50 4/23
01:52:46
01:53:04
132
1351
Male Malcolm Walker MV50 12/27
01:53:17
01:53:37
133
1198
Male Alan Charnley MV60 4/14
01:53:32
01:53:49
134
1104
Male Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog MV50 13/27
01:53:35
01:53:59
135
1162
Male Mark Nind Lincoln & District MV50 14/27
01:53:52
01:54:18
136
1360
Male David Whewell MV40 38/58
01:54:04
01:54:47
137
1106
Female Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog F-OPEN 11/66
01:54:39
01:55:03
138
1121
Male Gareth Holder M-OPEN 51/77
01:54:19
01:55:06
139
1083
Female Kerry Shooter Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 15/53
01:55:10
01:55:25
140
1081
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC FV40 16/53
01:54:52
01:55:32
141
1147
Female Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club FV50 5/23
01:55:24
01:55:38
142
1395
Male Dan Francis Skegness & District Running Club MV40 39/58
01:55:20
01:55:43
143
1155
Male Wayne Baxter M-OPEN 52/77
01:55:22
01:55:45
144
1101
Female Elizabeth Harkess Louth AC F-OPEN 12/66
01:55:49
01:55:54
145
1092
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District F-OPEN 13/66
01:55:36
01:56:05
146
1365
Male Wayne Goodge M-OPEN 53/77
01:55:51
01:56:14
147
1348
Male James Hesling M-OPEN 54/77
01:56:28
01:56:46
148
1186
Female Michelle Holder F-OPEN 14/66
01:56:32
01:57:19
149
1113
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC FV40 17/53
01:56:58
01:57:20
150
1125
Female Lisa Hallam Wigston Phoenix FV40 18/53
01:57:08
01:57:22
151
1189
Male Benjamin Briggs Cleethorpes AC M-OPEN 55/77
01:56:59
01:57:27
152
1157
Male Mark Weatherill MV40 40/58
01:57:05
01:57:33
153
1197
Male David Wilson M-OPEN 56/77
01:57:10
01:57:35
154
1084
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad MV40 41/58
01:57:37
01:57:52
155
1148
Male John Lake North Derbyshire Running Club MV60 5/14
01:57:53
01:57:55
156
1371
Male Glenn Strouther M-OPEN 57/77
01:57:51
01:58:00
157
1202
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC MV40 42/58
01:57:36
01:58:03
158
1080
Male James Nightingale MV40 43/58
01:57:48
01:58:20
159
1145
Female Maureen Runacres Sleaford Striders FV50 6/23
01:58:07
01:58:32
160
1205
Male John Stocks MV40 44/58
01:58:12
01:58:44
161
1403
Female No Name FV60 1/7
01:58:16
01:58:55
162
1373
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 15/66
01:58:47
01:58:59
163
1388
Male Benjamin Foxwell M-OPEN 58/77
01:58:37
01:59:04
164
1283
Male Martin David Chapman M-OPEN 59/77
01:59:03
01:59:16
165
1072
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC FV40 19/53
01:59:18
01:59:27
166
1129
Male Chris Wood MV60 6/14
01:59:19
01:59:29
167
1153
Female Sally Kirk FV40 20/53
01:59:04
01:59:30
168
1199
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters FV50 7/23
01:59:27
01:59:35
169
1359
Female Julie Catlyn FV40 21/53
01:59:08
01:59:38
170
1023
Female Lois Tack Lincoln & District F-OPEN 16/66
01:59:23
01:59:40
171
1143
Male Paul Widdowfield M-OPEN 60/77
01:59:27
02:00:14
172
1115
Male Richard Henshaw MV40 45/58
01:59:34
02:00:18
173
1064
Male Robert Middlemiss M-OPEN 61/77
02:00:03
02:00:19
174
1112
Male James Gilberthorpe M-OPEN 62/77
02:00:08
02:00:21
175
1204
Female Bernadette Edge FV50 8/23
02:00:07
02:00:23
176
1376
Female Sam Thornton FV40 22/53
02:00:26
02:00:35
177
1131
Male Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog MV70 3/4
02:00:22
02:00:45
178
1214
Female Faye Fenwick FV50 9/23
02:01:01
02:01:07
179
1286
Female Hannah Salah F-OPEN 17/66
02:01:00
02:01:07
180
1402
Male Vincent Newton 1 Cheverel Street MV50 15/27
02:01:43
02:02:10
181
1382
Female Michaela Kitchen F-OPEN 18/66
02:01:49
02:02:18
182
1118
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 19/66
02:02:13
02:02:22
183
1160
Male Gary Corden MV50 16/27
02:01:48
02:02:28
184
1158
Female Anya Thompson F-OPEN 20/66
02:02:21
02:02:49
185
1168
Male Mike Richards Witham Runners MV40 46/58
02:02:25
02:02:59
186
1169
Male Kevin Sadler MV50 17/27
02:02:37
02:03:11
187
1220
Female Sue Parker FV60 2/7
02:02:31
02:03:13
188
1303
Male Daniel Gilbert M-OPEN 63/77
02:03:17
02:03:28
189
1244
Male Craig Stewart MV50 18/27
02:03:02
02:03:35
190
1159
Male Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners MV40 47/58
02:03:23
02:03:43
191
1243
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC FV60 3/7
02:03:38
02:03:46
192
1358
Female Clare Higgins F-OPEN 21/66
02:03:31
02:03:56
193
1183
Female Judi Coultas FV40 23/53
02:03:51
02:04:04
194
1206
Female Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club FV40 24/53
02:04:05
02:04:19
195
1154
Female Rachel Yarwood-Murray Barnsley Kingstone Runners FV40 25/53
02:04:16
02:04:39
196
1392
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers F-OPEN 22/66
02:04:20
02:04:51
197
1146
Female Louise Robinson F-OPEN 23/66
02:04:42
02:04:59
198
1187
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC F-OPEN 24/66
02:04:50
02:05:21
199
1262
Female Sarah Hudson F-OPEN 25/66
02:04:51
02:05:25
200
1276
Female Sarah Towell Derwent Runners F-OPEN 26/66
02:04:45
02:05:32
201
1182
Female Kerry Bird Green Skegness & District Running Club FV40 26/53
02:05:05
02:05:34
202
1087
Male Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club MV40 48/58
02:05:06
02:05:35
203
1058
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington AC FV40 27/53
02:06:12
02:06:44
204
1213
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington AC MV60 7/14
02:06:14
02:06:47
205
1383
Female Samantha Martin FV40 28/53
02:06:34
02:07:06
206
1400
Female Katrina Harris Witham Runners F-OPEN 27/66
02:06:23
02:07:11
207
1353
Male Russell Askew MV60 8/14
02:06:34
02:07:11
208
1242
Female Mirjam Fogarty F-OPEN 28/66
02:07:01
02:07:39
209
1195
Male Michael Ward MV60 9/14
02:07:10
02:07:41
210
1116
Female Jo Ferrier Witham Runners F-OPEN 29/66
02:07:12
02:07:46
211
1191
Female Hazel Eastman F-OPEN 30/66
02:07:36
02:07:49
212
1188
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 31/66
02:07:40
02:08:07
213
1254
Male Ian Mciver MV50 19/27
02:07:44
02:08:20
214
1255
Male Aaron Mciver M-OPEN 64/77
02:07:44
02:08:20
215
1219
Male Robert Parker MV60 10/14
02:07:48
02:08:30
216
1227
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes AC FV40 29/53
02:08:06
02:08:47
217
1218
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club FV40 30/53
02:08:11
02:09:01
218
1150
Male Noel Bradley Skegness & District Running Club MV60 11/14
02:08:27
02:09:04
219
1207
Female Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog F-OPEN 32/66
02:08:42
02:09:06
220
1269
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 33/66
02:08:42
02:09:09
221
1270
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC MV40 49/58
02:08:41
02:09:09
222
1240
Female Lindsey Stuart FV40 31/53
02:08:40
02:09:17
223
1140
Male Thomas Barkworth-Knight M-OPEN 65/77
02:08:41
02:09:19
224
1248
Female Rebecca Henry-Brown FV50 10/23
02:09:22
02:09:29
225
1201
Male Jon Glarvey M-OPEN 66/77
02:09:42
02:09:44
226
1305
Male Paul Welsh MV40 50/58
02:09:03
02:09:52
227
1156
Male Simon Greeman Team Balanced Performance MV40 51/58
02:09:28
02:09:56
228
1216
Female Stephanie Watson F-OPEN 34/66
02:09:24
02:09:58
229
1165
Male Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley RC MV40 52/58
02:09:19
02:10:01
230
1222
Female Janet Lake North Derbyshire Running Club FV60 4/7
02:10:09
02:10:16
231
1221
Female Sonya King FV40 32/53
02:10:06
02:10:25
232
1407
Female Jayne Wallis Skegness & District Running Club FV50 11/23
02:10:19
02:10:55
233
1310
Female Charlotte Armsby Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 35/66
02:10:40
02:11:30
234
1264
Male Georgina Bache Skegness & District Running Club M-OPEN 67/77
02:10:41
02:11:31
235
1237
Female Victoria Claricoates F-OPEN 36/66
02:11:02
02:11:37
236
1224
Female Margaret Thompson FV50 12/23
02:11:16
02:12:00
237
1234
Female Charlotte Turnbull F-OPEN 37/66
02:12:27
02:12:31
238
1394
Male William Marsh M-OPEN 68/77
02:12:16
02:12:34
239
1241
Female Vicky Early Wombwell Sac FV40 33/53
02:12:03
02:12:43
240
1097
Male Terence Martin M-OPEN 69/77
02:12:29
02:13:11
241
1256
Male James Molloy MV50 20/27
02:13:05
02:13:13
242
1331
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends M-OPEN 70/77
02:13:27
02:13:45
243
1235
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends MV50 21/27
02:13:33
02:13:50
244
1341
Female Annabel Ford F-OPEN 38/66
02:13:38
02:13:53
245
177
Female Sam Barwick Norfolk Gazelles FV40 34/53
02:13:52
02:14:08
246
1230
Male Gary Allen MV40 53/58
02:14:04
02:14:48
247
1408
Female Catherine Law F-OPEN 39/66
02:14:00
02:14:51
248
1390
Female Debbie Cook FV40 35/53
02:14:30
02:15:08
249
1397
Female Charlotte Rowbotham Strideout Sheffield F-OPEN 40/66
02:14:53
02:15:38
250
1163
Female Yvette Brown FV40 36/53
02:15:26
02:15:54
251
1152
Male Stephen Thomas White Road R R Hull MV50 22/27
02:16:37
02:17:08
252
66
Male James Donnelly MV40 54/58
02:16:28
02:17:16
253
1317
Female Jacqueline Streets FV40 37/53
02:16:42
02:17:17
254
1323
Male Craig Wrigley M-OPEN 71/77
02:16:38
02:17:21
255
1322
Female Evey Jackson F-OPEN 41/66
02:16:40
02:17:22
256
1184
Female Gail Hallewell F-OPEN 42/66
02:16:59
02:17:45
257
1176
Male Patrick Davis MV50 23/27
02:17:34
02:18:29
258
1279
Female Gemma Mallon F-OPEN 43/66
02:17:58
02:18:41
259
1312
Female Deborah Rhodes FV40 38/53
02:18:31
02:19:14
260
1320
Female Tracey Gibson FV40 39/53
02:18:44
02:19:36
261
1257
Female Carol Baker Norfolk Gazelles FV40 40/53
02:19:26
02:19:43
262
1223
Female Stephanie Henshaw FV50 13/23
02:19:13
02:19:44
263
1384
Male Richard Bakehouse MV40 55/58
02:19:11
02:19:49
264
1229
Female Elizabeth Allen FV50 14/23
02:19:30
02:20:14
265
183
Female Amanda Gregory FV40 41/53
02:19:36
02:20:16
266
1179
Female Melanie Mills FV40 42/53
02:19:48
02:20:23
267
1309
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies FV40 43/53
02:19:48
02:20:24
268
1247
Male Ian Finlay MV50 24/27
02:19:53
02:20:27
269
1239
Male Michael Carter MV60 12/14
02:20:04
02:20:29
270
1181
Male Andrew Allenby MV40 56/58
02:21:17
02:21:48
271
1391
Female Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles FV60 5/7
02:21:45
02:22:03
272
1356
Female Eleanor Norman F-OPEN 44/66
02:21:57
02:22:11
273
1266
Female Corinne Tomlin F-OPEN 45/66
02:23:22
02:23:26
274
1289
Female Bev Barratt FV50 15/23
02:23:15
02:23:51
275
1287
Female Victoria Grainger F-OPEN 46/66
02:23:17
02:23:52
276
1357
Female Hollie Grainger F-OPEN 47/66
02:23:17
02:23:52
277
1258
Female Zoe Mcdougall FV40 44/53
02:23:39
02:24:23
278
1261
Female Vicki Sullivan F-OPEN 48/66
02:23:39
02:24:23
279
1302
Male Daniel Brocklebank M-OPEN 72/77
02:24:22
02:24:59
280
1321
Female Beth Blythe F-OPEN 49/66
02:24:54
02:25:38
281
1275
Female Kate Hodge FV50 16/23
02:24:58
02:25:52
282
1271
Female Amy Lambley Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 50/66
02:25:25
02:26:16
283
1272
Female Gemma Patchett Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 51/66
02:25:26
02:26:16
284
1246
Male Jason Harris M-OPEN 73/77
02:26:15
02:27:02
285
1260
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 52/66
02:26:29
02:27:19
286
1304
Female Sharon Reast FV40 45/53
02:26:45
02:27:31
287
1325
Female Jo Henstock F-OPEN 53/66
02:27:38
02:28:22
288
1277
Female Carol Keen FV50 17/23
02:27:44
02:28:25
289
1280
Female Tracey Jane Hewitt FV40 46/53
02:27:45
02:28:25
290
1308
Female Heather Taylor FV50 18/23
02:27:43
02:28:25
291
1281
Female Kath Reid FV50 19/23
02:27:45
02:28:29
292
1370
Female Rachel Lear Sleaford Striders FV40 47/53
02:28:42
02:29:09
293
1259
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC MV60 13/14
02:28:38
02:29:25
294
1315
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC FV40 48/53
02:28:41
02:29:28
295
1294
Male Andrew Johnson M-OPEN 74/77
02:29:21
02:30:15
296
1399
Female Sam Bates F-OPEN 54/66
02:29:44
02:30:36
297
1217
Female Karen Galvin FV50 20/23
02:30:32
02:30:44
298
1267
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners MV50 25/27
02:30:44
02:31:36
299
1299
Female Amy Clark Shelton Striders F-OPEN 55/66
02:31:51
02:32:38
300
1410
Female Abigail Leader F-OPEN 56/66
02:32:06
02:32:48
301
1409
Male Mike Bourlet M-OPEN 75/77
02:32:07
02:32:49
302
1306
Male David Morris MV60 14/14
02:32:43
02:32:59
303
1307
Female Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders FV50 21/23
02:33:26
02:34:02
304
1164
Male Richard Brook MV50 26/27
02:33:22
02:34:15
305
1314
Male Dean Teather MV50 27/27
02:34:13
02:34:48
306
229
Female Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles FV40 49/53
02:37:24
02:37:41
307
1334
Female Claire Dannatt FV40 50/53
02:43:52
02:44:29
308
1292
Female Nikki Mackay F-OPEN 57/66
02:43:53
02:44:30
309
1368
Female Liz Grant FV50 22/23
02:44:18
02:44:58
310
1285
Female Lauren Gray F-OPEN 58/66
02:44:58
02:45:05
311
1282
Male Robert Westacott MV40 57/58
02:46:33
02:47:25
312
257
Male Warren Beardall M-OPEN 76/77
02:47:44
02:48:33
313
1311
Female Alexis Lawrence FV40 51/53
02:48:44
02:49:26
314
1082
Female Amanda Alletson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 52/53
02:49:36
02:49:52
315
1297
Female Tanya Swain FV40 53/53
02:49:37
02:49:53
316
1337
Female Teresa Welsh F-OPEN 59/66
02:50:53
02:51:42
317
1327
Female Amy Lucas F-OPEN 60/66
02:53:46
02:54:31
318
1338
Female Linzy Bonner F-OPEN 61/66
02:53:46
02:54:31
319
1363
Female Marian Connor FV60 6/7
02:53:58
02:54:49
320
1333
Female Becky Bidmead F-OPEN 62/66
02:56:30
02:57:23
321
1340
Female Rebecca Chase F-OPEN 63/66
02:57:07
02:57:29
322
1293
Female Kate Dennis F-OPEN 64/66
02:59:54
03:00:46
323
1352
Male Gaz Brown MV40 58/58
03:00:45
03:01:38
324
1284
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends F-OPEN 65/66
03:16:17
03:16:35
325
1326
Female Susan Moverley FV50 23/23
03:16:17
03:16:35
326
1332
Female Rachael Moverley 6 Council Avenue F-OPEN 66/66
03:16:18
03:16:35
327
1342
Female Susan Morris FV60 7/7
03:51:03
03:51:50
328
1406
Male Steven Smith M-OPEN 77/77
03:53:46
03:54:12
329
1335
Male Keith Scrivener 100 Marathon Club MV70 4/4
04:50:18
04:51:32
330
1336
Female Meryl Scrivener Great Bently Running Club FV70 1/1
04:50:19
04:51:32