The Brigg Poppy 10k 2016

The 30th October 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
354
Male Jarratt Perkins Notts. AC All Ages 1/206
00:33:35
00:33:36
2
267
Male Matty Smith All Ages 2/206
00:33:56
00:33:57
3
373
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 3/206
00:34:14
00:34:15
4
328
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 4/206
00:34:28
00:34:29
5
246
Male Matthew Huteson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 5/206
00:35:48
00:35:50
6
41
Male Mark Blackburn All Ages 6/206
00:36:07
00:36:07
7
263
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 7/206
00:36:15
00:36:18
8
316
Male Ronald Mcwilliam Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 8/206
00:36:27
00:36:29
9
385
Male Tom Sanigar Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 9/206
00:36:27
00:36:30
10
203
Male Dan Hand All Ages 10/206
00:36:33
00:36:35
11
151
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 11/206
00:37:20
00:37:23
12
122
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 12/206
00:37:33
00:37:36
13
133
Male Keiron Davies All Ages 13/206
00:37:36
00:37:38
14
180
Male Phil Gibbs All Ages 14/206
00:37:43
00:37:45
15
426
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 15/206
00:37:47
00:37:50
16
285
Male Simon Lees All Ages 16/206
00:37:51
00:37:53
17
74
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac All Ages 17/206
00:38:03
00:38:05
18
327
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac All Ages 18/206
00:38:17
00:38:20
19
364
Male Sheehan Quirke LincsQuad All Ages 19/206
00:38:34
00:38:35
20
126
Female Nicola Curtis All Ages 1/217
00:38:36
00:38:38
21
401
Female Lindsay Skinner All Ages 2/217
00:38:38
00:38:40
22
431
Male David Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 20/206
00:38:42
00:38:44
23
482
Male Kevin Williams All Ages 21/206
00:38:49
00:38:54
24
187
Male Kevin Green All Ages 22/206
00:39:10
00:39:11
25
376
Male Martin Robinson All Ages 23/206
00:39:28
00:39:32
26
56
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 24/206
00:39:38
00:39:42
27
171
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 25/206
00:39:40
00:39:44
28
302
Male Shaun Manoury Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 26/206
00:39:44
00:39:49
29
204
Male Dean Hand All Ages 27/206
00:40:13
00:40:17
30
296
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 28/206
00:40:27
00:40:31
31
436
Male Neil Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 29/206
00:40:31
00:40:37
32
194
Female Amy Grocock LincsQuad All Ages 3/217
00:40:40
00:40:43
33
186
Male Phil Green All Ages 30/206
00:41:05
00:41:11
34
465
Male Craig Ward Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 31/206
00:41:22
00:41:28
35
144
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 32/206
00:41:28
00:41:35
36
218
Male Tom Hebdige All Ages 33/206
00:41:36
00:41:40
37
308
Male Philip Marsland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 34/206
00:41:36
00:41:42
38
77
Male Shane Burns Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 35/206
00:41:38
00:41:44
39
115
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad All Ages 36/206
00:41:52
00:41:54
40
181
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac All Ages 37/206
00:41:59
00:42:02
41
467
Male Nicholas Ward All Ages 38/206
00:42:07
00:42:11
42
419
Male Jake Stockdale All Ages 39/206
00:42:06
00:42:16
43
182
Male Adam Goodwin All Ages 40/206
00:42:14
00:42:25
44
485
Male Stefan Wilson All Ages 41/206
00:42:23
00:42:40
45
377
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 42/206
00:42:42
00:42:47
46
137
Male Gary Day All Ages 43/206
00:42:46
00:42:48
47
289
Male Rob Logan All Ages 44/206
00:43:03
00:43:07
48
193
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 45/206
00:43:00
00:43:09
49
355
Male Andy Phillips All Ages 46/206
00:43:05
00:43:09
50
236
Male Matthew Horsman Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 47/206
00:43:02
00:43:13
51
386
Male Chris Scarr All Ages 48/206
00:43:10
00:43:16
52
163
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 49/206
00:43:07
00:43:21
53
496
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 50/206
00:43:17
00:43:23
54
464
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 51/206
00:43:18
00:43:25
55
58
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 4/217
00:43:26
00:43:30
56
199
Male Gavin Hall All Ages 52/206
00:43:39
00:43:42
57
291
Female Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 5/217
00:43:38
00:43:44
58
470
Male Neil Watson All Ages 53/206
00:43:36
00:43:45
59
197
Male Elliott Gunn All Ages 54/206
00:43:40
00:43:54
60
222
Male Carl Heseltine All Ages 55/206
00:43:51
00:43:56
61
415
Male Paul Speed All Ages 56/206
00:43:57
00:44:05
62
410
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad All Ages 57/206
00:44:04
00:44:11
63
372
Male Matthew Robinson All Ages 58/206
00:44:06
00:44:23
64
34
Female Tracey Belt All Ages 6/217
00:44:11
00:44:24
65
346
Male Gordon Palmer All Ages 59/206
00:44:19
00:44:26
66
395
Male Andrew Shadlock All Ages 60/206
00:44:14
00:44:47
67
484
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 61/206
00:44:43
00:44:50
68
358
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC All Ages 62/206
00:44:44
00:44:52
69
11
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 63/206
00:44:37
00:44:57
70
200
Male Neil Hall LincsQuad All Ages 64/206
00:44:47
00:45:00
71
15
Male Gary Atkinson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 65/206
00:45:06
00:45:11
72
343
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 66/206
00:45:01
00:45:15
73
387
Male Mark Gollings LINC All Ages 67/206
00:45:09
00:45:22
74
253
Male Christopher Jackson LincsQuad All Ages 68/206
00:45:10
00:45:24
75
322
Male Adam Moorhouse All Ages 69/206
00:45:24
00:45:29
76
162
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 7/217
00:45:22
00:45:30
77
273
Male Damian Kitchen All Ages 70/206
00:45:11
00:45:37
78
223
Male Rick Hickling Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 71/206
00:45:56
00:46:04
79
371
Male Craig Roberts All Ages 72/206
00:46:11
00:46:14
80
412
Male Timothy Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 73/206
00:46:19
00:46:26
81
388
Male David Scott Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 74/206
00:46:25
00:46:31
82
348
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC All Ages 75/206
00:46:35
00:46:39
83
210
Male Paul Harris Danum Harriers All Ages 76/206
00:46:30
00:46:41
84
262
Male Colin Johnson All Ages 77/206
00:46:33
00:46:45
85
48
Female Sue Bowden All Ages 8/217
00:46:35
00:46:47
86
333
Female Claire Neave All Ages 9/217
00:46:50
00:46:53
87
75
Female Nicola Burkitt All Ages 10/217
00:46:12
00:46:56
88
124
Male Peter Cullum Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 78/206
00:46:52
00:46:58
89
84
Male James Cartledge All Ages 79/206
00:47:03
00:47:07
90
366
Male Luke Rayworth All Ages 80/206
00:47:01
00:47:16
91
481
Male Carl Willerton All Ages 81/206
00:47:06
00:47:17
92
99
Male Aaron Cole All Ages 82/206
00:46:58
00:47:19
93
142
Male John Derzypilskyj All Ages 83/206
00:47:12
00:47:19
94
120
Male Lee Creed All Ages 84/206
00:47:14
00:47:20
95
196
Male Carl Groves Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 85/206
00:47:14
00:47:24
96
39
Male Stephen Bingham All Ages 86/206
00:47:13
00:47:40
97
330
Male David Mumby All Ages 87/206
00:47:09
00:47:41
98
91
Male Greg Clarke Danum Harriers All Ages 88/206
00:47:44
00:47:55
99
361
Male James Prior All Ages 89/206
00:47:25
00:47:55
100
402
Male Benn Slocombe All Ages 90/206
00:47:22
00:48:03
101
87
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 91/206
00:47:51
00:48:04
102
324
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 11/217
00:47:51
00:48:05
103
292
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 92/206
00:48:08
00:48:15
104
192
Male Andrew Grierson All Ages 93/206
00:48:10
00:48:23
105
393
Male Darren Scutt LincsQuad All Ages 94/206
00:48:25
00:48:39
106
9
Male Rick Anderson All Ages 95/206
00:48:32
00:48:42
107
284
Male Mark Leek All Ages 96/206
00:48:20
00:48:44
108
476
Male Christian Wickens All Ages 97/206
00:48:35
00:48:57
109
10
Male Richard Andrew All Ages 98/206
00:48:40
00:49:01
110
176
Female Cathryn Gant All Ages 12/217
00:48:48
00:49:05
111
353
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 99/206
00:48:56
00:49:05
112
111
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad All Ages 100/206
00:48:43
00:49:06
113
31
Male Jamie Beacock All Ages 101/206
00:48:59
00:49:09
114
367
Male Paul Reed All Ages 102/206
00:49:00
00:49:13
115
50
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 103/206
00:49:06
00:49:14
116
37
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 13/217
00:49:14
00:49:23
117
63
Male Robert Brown All Ages 104/206
00:49:05
00:49:24
118
247
Male Neil Ibbitson All Ages 105/206
00:49:15
00:49:24
119
164
Male Cameron Finch All Ages 106/206
00:48:37
00:49:25
120
461
Male Sam Walkeden All Ages 107/206
00:49:10
00:49:25
121
53
Male Craig Bray All Ages 108/206
00:48:59
00:49:27
122
344
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad All Ages 109/206
00:49:15
00:49:29
123
450
Male Simon Turner All Ages 110/206
00:49:24
00:49:35
124
392
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 111/206
00:49:43
00:49:57
125
118
Male Stewart Crawford All Ages 112/206
00:49:24
00:49:58
126
128
Female Claire Cuttell All Ages 14/217
00:49:25
00:49:59
127
44
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 113/206
00:49:58
00:50:13
128
121
Female Molly Creed Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 15/217
00:50:07
00:50:14
129
368
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac All Ages 16/217
00:50:10
00:50:26
130
217
Female Emma Hebdige SADAC All Ages 17/217
00:50:24
00:50:29
131
256
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 18/217
00:50:04
00:50:31
132
21
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club All Ages 114/206
00:50:26
00:50:39
133
211
Male Andrew Harvey All Ages 115/206
00:50:17
00:50:39
134
491
Male Chris Wright All Ages 116/206
00:50:31
00:50:41
135
306
Male Darren Marshall All Ages 117/206
00:50:14
00:50:43
136
310
Male Will Martin All Ages 118/206
00:50:10
00:50:43
137
28
Male Jamie Baxter All Ages 119/206
00:49:57
00:50:45
138
134
Female Kathleen Davis All Ages 19/217
00:50:46
00:50:55
139
269
Male Walter Kent Winterton All Ages 120/206
00:50:42
00:50:56
140
243
Female Vicky Howden LincsQuad All Ages 20/217
00:50:40
00:51:04
141
382
Male Mark Sallows All Ages 121/206
00:50:25
00:51:07
142
235
Female Lucy Hornsby Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 21/217
00:51:09
00:51:13
143
432
Male Keith Thompson All Ages 122/206
00:50:40
00:51:17
144
36
Female Laura Bennett All Ages 22/217
00:50:50
00:51:18
145
400
Female Emma Simpson All Ages 23/217
00:50:50
00:51:18
146
417
Male Richard Starkie All Ages 123/206
00:50:45
00:51:18
147
83
Male Dan Carratt All Ages 124/206
00:50:37
00:51:21
148
335
Male James Norton All Ages 125/206
00:51:11
00:51:22
149
370
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 24/217
00:51:06
00:51:24
150
345
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club All Ages 126/206
00:51:25
00:51:34
151
363
Female Leigh Quinn Tri4girlz All Ages 25/217
00:51:23
00:51:39
152
297
Female Vanessa Lucas All Ages 26/217
00:51:26
00:51:47
153
66
Male Daniel Brown All Ages 127/206
00:51:00
00:51:48
154
342
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 27/217
00:51:37
00:51:51
155
303
Male Paul Marchant All Ages 128/206
00:51:28
00:51:52
156
136
Male Robert Day All Ages 129/206
00:51:38
00:51:53
157
232
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies All Ages 28/217
00:51:48
00:52:06
158
145
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 29/217
00:51:42
00:52:07
159
17
Female Vicky Bacon All Ages 30/217
00:52:04
00:52:10
160
168
Female Sarah Foster All Ages 31/217
00:51:53
00:52:12
161
486
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 130/206
00:52:04
00:52:13
162
140
Female Clare Denton All Ages 32/217
00:52:08
00:52:14
163
472
Female Claire West All Ages 33/217
00:51:45
00:52:22
164
378
Male Wayne Rowbotham All Ages 131/206
00:52:17
00:52:29
165
117
Male Ian Crawford All Ages 132/206
00:51:55
00:52:35
166
351
Male Andrew Parker All Ages 133/206
00:52:06
00:52:38
167
185
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run All Ages 34/217
00:52:14
00:52:42
168
206
Female Clare Hardwick Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 35/217
00:52:33
00:52:42
169
307
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 134/206
00:52:24
00:52:42
170
174
Male Shaun Freeman All Ages 135/206
00:52:37
00:52:47
171
95
Female Jenny Clayton All Ages 36/217
00:52:32
00:52:52
172
323
Female Gemma Morland All Ages 37/217
00:52:28
00:52:52
173
250
Female Melissa Jackson All Ages 38/217
00:52:39
00:52:53
174
231
Male Tony Holder All Ages 136/206
00:52:32
00:52:55
175
479
Male Chris Wilkinson All Ages 137/206
00:52:47
00:52:56
176
1
Female Clare Alexander Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 39/217
00:52:36
00:53:00
177
191
Female Adelle Grierson All Ages 40/217
00:52:50
00:53:03
178
339
Male Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 138/206
00:52:54
00:53:03
179
494
Female Janyaruck Yates All Ages 41/217
00:52:45
00:53:03
180
409
Female Sue Smith Skegness Coasters All Ages 42/217
00:52:35
00:53:14
181
286
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 139/206
00:53:02
00:53:20
182
287
Female Lottie Lindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 43/217
00:52:40
00:53:20
183
170
Female Ghislaine Fowler All Ages 44/217
00:53:19
00:53:23
184
383
Female Sarah Salmon All Ages 45/217
00:52:48
00:53:25
185
29
Female Lynsey Baxter All Ages 46/217
00:53:06
00:53:26
186
248
Female Shelly Ibbotson All Ages 47/217
00:52:47
00:53:28
187
205
Male Mike Hanson Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 140/206
00:53:23
00:53:42
188
195
Male Stuart Grocock LincsQuad All Ages 141/206
00:53:01
00:53:44
189
352
Female Charlotte Parker City of Hull AC All Ages 48/217
00:53:34
00:53:44
190
349
Female Kathryn Parker All Ages 49/217
00:53:35
00:53:45
191
212
Male Mark Hatfield All Ages 142/206
00:53:14
00:54:02
192
428
Female Tracey Teasdale All Ages 50/217
00:53:53
00:54:06
193
427
Female Maxine Teasdale All Ages 51/217
00:53:54
00:54:07
194
478
Female Linda Wiffen All Ages 52/217
00:54:13
00:54:30
195
177
Female Samantha Garrison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 53/217
00:54:30
00:54:38
196
160
Male Neil Evans All Ages 143/206
00:54:23
00:54:40
197
158
Male Chris Ellis All Ages 144/206
00:54:13
00:54:41
198
7
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 145/206
00:54:24
00:54:44
199
96
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club All Ages 146/206
00:54:23
00:54:44
200
338
Male Wayne O'connor All Ages 147/206
00:54:27
00:54:50
201
59
Female Suzy Brocklesby All Ages 54/217
00:54:27
00:54:51
202
362
Male Lee Quinn Military Challenge 1/9
00:54:49
00:54:51
203
396
Female Fiona Shadlock All Ages 55/217
00:54:37
00:55:10
204
314
Female Jeanette Mcghee Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 56/217
00:54:48
00:55:22
205
483
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 57/217
00:55:02
00:55:25
206
54
Male Paul Brewer All Ages 148/206
00:55:04
00:55:26
207
452
Female Sarah Turner All Ages 58/217
00:54:52
00:55:37
208
119
Female Catherine Creasey All Ages 59/217
00:55:09
00:55:48
209
379
Female Victoria Rowson All Ages 60/217
00:55:25
00:55:50
210
380
Male Adam Rowson All Ages 149/206
00:55:25
00:55:50
211
81
Male Stephen Cannings All Ages 150/206
00:55:47
00:56:06
212
201
Female Victoria Hambling All Ages 61/217
00:55:47
00:56:12
213
226
Female Kerry Hill All Ages 62/217
00:55:56
00:56:13
214
141
Female Amanda Derzypilskyj All Ages 63/217
00:55:57
00:56:14
215
24
Male Nick Barker All Ages 151/206
00:55:47
00:56:16
216
64
Male Dave Brown All Ages 152/206
00:55:58
00:56:17
217
315
Female Katie Mcginley All Ages 64/217
00:56:10
00:56:17
218
69
Female Zoe Brown All Ages 65/217
00:55:45
00:56:18
219
294
Female Tracey Lovett LincsQuad All Ages 66/217
00:55:35
00:56:18
220
103
Female Justine Connole All Ages 67/217
00:55:40
00:56:22
221
405
Male Mike Smith All Ages 153/206
00:55:48
00:56:22
222
288
Female Rebecca Linsdell All Ages 68/217
00:55:56
00:56:23
223
498
Female Amanda Zidan All Ages 69/217
00:56:07
00:56:26
224
227
Male Mark Hinkley All Ages 154/206
00:55:58
00:56:27
225
466
Female Jacquie Ward All Ages 70/217
00:56:03
00:56:27
226
129
Female Aimee Cutter All Ages 71/217
00:56:10
00:56:33
227
178
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 155/206
00:56:14
00:56:34
228
334
Female Tanith Norris All Ages 72/217
00:55:56
00:56:40
229
123
Female Donna Croft All Ages 73/217
00:55:57
00:56:41
230
277
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 74/217
00:56:21
00:56:41
231
459
Female Megan Walden All Ages 75/217
00:56:29
00:56:46
232
460
Male Julian Walden All Ages 156/206
00:56:30
00:56:46
233
67
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club All Ages 76/217
00:56:33
00:56:51
234
73
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac All Ages 77/217
00:56:11
00:56:53
235
4
Male Leon Allen All Ages 157/206
00:56:21
00:56:57
236
70
Male Craig Brown All Ages 158/206
00:56:23
00:57:03
237
154
Female Tracey Edwards All Ages 78/217
00:56:41
00:57:05
238
252
Male Phil Jackson All Ages 159/206
00:56:53
00:57:09
239
429
Male Richard Thew All Ages 160/206
00:56:43
00:57:09
240
198
Female Belinda Guy All Ages 79/217
00:56:50
00:57:11
241
6
Male Richard Allison All Ages 161/206
00:56:52
00:57:13
242
30
Female Elena Baxter All Ages 80/217
00:56:53
00:57:13
243
214
Male Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters All Ages 162/206
00:56:37
00:57:14
244
80
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad All Ages 81/217
00:56:56
00:57:15
245
213
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters All Ages 82/217
00:56:38
00:57:16
246
369
Male Sam Rigg All Ages 163/206
00:57:01
00:57:21
247
416
Male Christopher Spencer All Ages 164/206
00:56:47
00:57:32
248
19
Male David Baker All Ages 165/206
00:57:08
00:57:33
249
458
Male Stuart Wade All Ages 166/206
00:57:19
00:57:34
250
261
Male Adrian Johns Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp All Ages 167/206
00:56:55
00:57:35
251
62
Female Caroline Brown Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 83/217
00:57:13
00:57:36
252
411
Female Kirsty Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 84/217
00:57:22
00:57:40
253
454
Male James Vandenbrook All Ages 168/206
00:57:06
00:57:41
254
225
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 85/217
00:57:04
00:57:47
255
290
Female Nikki Logan Caistor Running Club All Ages 86/217
00:57:23
00:57:48
256
434
Male Gary Thompson All Ages 169/206
00:57:21
00:57:50
257
159
Male David Elsom Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp All Ages 170/206
00:57:26
00:58:05
258
448
Female Hayley Tuplin All Ages 87/217
00:57:27
00:58:07
259
365
Female Wendy Rabbitt Walk Jog Run All Ages 88/217
00:57:36
00:58:11
260
456
Female Gemma Wadd All Ages 89/217
00:57:47
00:58:12
261
92
Male Rory Clarke Humber Triathletes All Ages 171/206
00:57:40
00:58:13
262
313
Male Mark Mcalpine All Ages 172/206
00:57:41
00:58:14
263
341
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run All Ages 90/217
00:57:40
00:58:16
264
422
Male David Sunter All Ages 173/206
00:57:46
00:58:22
265
147
Female Debra Donnelly All Ages 91/217
00:57:45
00:58:23
266
148
Male Darren Donnelly All Ages 174/206
00:57:42
00:58:23
267
394
Female Katie Scutt All Ages 92/217
00:58:09
00:58:23
268
109
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 93/217
00:57:59
00:58:29
269
146
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac All Ages 94/217
00:57:58
00:58:29
270
266
Male James Kelly All Ages 175/206
00:57:45
00:58:29
271
278
Female Kate Lancaster All Ages 95/217
00:58:22
00:58:34
272
418
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac All Ages 96/217
00:57:54
00:58:36
273
340
Male Daniel Oliver All Ages 176/206
00:58:09
00:58:41
274
127
Female Debra Cussons Skegness Coasters All Ages 97/217
00:58:04
00:58:44
275
216
Male Darren Hebden All Ages 177/206
00:58:26
00:58:44
276
397
Female Victoria Shaw All Ages 98/217
00:58:22
00:58:46
277
447
Male Adrian Trushell All Ages 178/206
00:58:21
00:58:46
278
89
Female Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 99/217
00:58:23
00:58:50
279
420
Female Michelle Stocks All Ages 100/217
00:58:24
00:58:55
280
72
Female Phae Bryant Skegness Coasters All Ages 101/217
00:58:23
00:59:02
281
42
Female Rebecca Blain All Ages 102/217
00:58:40
00:59:06
282
406
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 179/206
00:58:58
00:59:08
283
320
Female Claire Monopoli Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 103/217
00:58:43
00:59:09
284
113
Female Karen Cox All Ages 104/217
00:58:33
00:59:15
285
312
Female Joanne Mayall Scotter Hares All Ages 105/217
00:58:33
00:59:15
286
282
Female Helen Lee All Ages 106/217
00:59:07
00:59:25
287
321
Female Katie Moore Skegness Coasters All Ages 107/217
00:58:46
00:59:26
288
272
Male John Kirsop All Ages 180/206
00:59:10
00:59:41
289
283
Female Helen Leek All Ages 108/217
00:59:20
00:59:44
290
71
Female Wendy Brown LincsQuad All Ages 109/217
00:59:30
00:59:48
291
152
Female Helen Duggan All Ages 110/217
00:59:21
00:59:52
292
435
Male Dan Wheatley All Ages 181/206
00:59:51
00:59:54
293
384
Female Caroline Sanderson All Ages 111/217
00:59:48
00:59:56
294
319
Male Barry Monahan All Ages 182/206
00:59:41
00:59:58
295
495
Male Richard Young All Ages 183/206
00:59:25
01:00:08
296
493
Unknown Abbey Yarrow All Ages 1/1
00:59:38
01:00:15
297
188
Male Andrew Greenwood Military Challenge 2/9
01:00:00
01:00:16
298
259
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 3/9
00:59:29
01:00:16
299
471
Female Emma Watts LincsQuad Military Challenge 1/2
00:59:30
01:00:16
300
132
Female Hollie Davies All Ages 112/217
00:59:41
01:00:17
301
138
Male Alana Dent All Ages 184/206
01:00:06
01:00:21
302
390
Male Damien Scott Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 185/206
01:00:21
01:00:33
303
487
Male Chris Woodcock Military Challenge 4/9
01:00:04
01:00:42
304
155
Female Catherine Ellis Walk Jog Run All Ages 113/217
01:00:09
01:00:44
305
57
Female Lindsay Britton All Ages 114/217
01:00:32
01:00:47
306
208
Male Gary Hare All Ages 186/206
01:00:19
01:00:52
307
407
Female Roz Smith All Ages 115/217
01:00:32
01:00:56
308
408
Male Ian Smith All Ages 187/206
01:00:31
01:00:56
309
462
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club All Ages 116/217
01:00:30
01:00:56
310
172
Female Catherine Francis All Ages 117/217
01:00:30
01:01:03
311
166
Female Diana Forrest Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 118/217
01:01:06
01:01:14
312
249
Male Daniel Jackson All Ages 188/206
01:01:00
01:01:14
313
468
Female Claire Ware All Ages 119/217
01:01:10
01:01:25
314
224
Female Rachel Higgins All Ages 120/217
01:00:50
01:01:31
315
234
Female Nicola Hopkins All Ages 121/217
01:00:50
01:01:31
316
274
Male Andrew Knapper All Ages 189/206
01:00:48
01:01:31
317
309
Male Sam Martin All Ages 190/206
01:01:06
01:01:39
318
97
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac All Ages 122/217
01:01:21
01:01:40
319
94
Female Carol Clayton All Ages 123/217
01:01:14
01:01:42
320
101
Male Richard Coleman All Ages 191/206
01:01:12
01:01:49
321
79
Female Jenny Camm All Ages 124/217
01:01:13
01:01:53
322
233
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 5/9
01:01:50
01:01:56
323
13
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 6/9
01:01:28
01:01:57
324
258
Male Tim Jarman All Ages 192/206
01:01:30
01:01:57
325
293
Male Kevin Lovett All Ages 193/206
01:01:24
01:02:07
326
85
Female Jenny Cartwright All Ages 125/217
01:02:02
01:02:29
327
425
Female Angela Taylor All Ages 126/217
01:02:06
01:02:29
328
40
Female Sharon Birch All Ages 127/217
01:02:03
01:02:30
329
112
Female Helen Cox All Ages 128/217
01:02:03
01:02:32
330
433
Female Julie Thompson All Ages 129/217
01:02:01
01:02:37
331
55
Female Ann-Marie Brierley All Ages 130/217
01:02:08
01:02:42
332
255
Female Tracey Jacomb All Ages 131/217
01:02:07
01:02:42
333
438
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club All Ages 132/217
01:02:30
01:02:50
334
437
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 194/206
01:02:32
01:02:51
335
381
Female Maisie Salkeld All Ages 133/217
01:02:09
01:02:54
336
165
Male Liam Flanagan All Ages 195/206
01:02:46
01:03:02
337
441
Female Dawn Tindall All Ages 134/217
01:02:24
01:03:02
338
336
Female Laura Norton All Ages 135/217
01:02:38
01:03:10
339
375
Female Cheryl Robinson All Ages 136/217
01:02:38
01:03:11
340
90
Male Stephen Clarke All Ages 196/206
01:02:48
01:03:20
341
301
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC All Ages 137/217
01:02:51
01:03:31
342
276
Female Carol Knapton Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 138/217
01:03:36
01:03:38
343
360
Female Gemma Praid All Ages 139/217
01:03:32
01:03:51
344
451
Female Joanne Turner All Ages 140/217
01:03:46
01:03:57
345
270
Female Lisa Kidd All Ages 141/217
01:03:44
01:04:03
346
414
Female Shell Soar All Ages 142/217
01:03:44
01:04:03
347
149
Female Clare Downing All Ages 143/217
01:03:35
01:04:20
348
228
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies All Ages 144/217
01:03:47
01:04:21
349
110
Female Carolyn Cottam All Ages 145/217
01:04:22
01:04:27
350
86
Female Rosanna Cawthorn All Ages 146/217
01:04:34
01:04:56
351
449
Male Paul Tupling All Ages 197/206
01:04:30
01:04:56
352
93
Female Carla Clarkson Caistor Running Club All Ages 147/217
01:04:54
01:04:59
353
443
Female Maxine Tomlinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 148/217
01:04:45
01:05:08
354
25
Female Emma Barnard All Ages 149/217
01:04:33
01:05:11
355
47
Female Eileen Boucher All Ages 150/217
01:04:36
01:05:12
356
49
Female Sonia Bowers Walk Jog Run All Ages 151/217
01:04:37
01:05:12
357
131
Female Liz Davies All Ages 152/217
01:04:36
01:05:12
358
8
Female Susan Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 153/217
01:04:57
01:05:19
359
76
Female Jane Burkitt All Ages 154/217
01:04:45
01:05:29
360
497
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club All Ages 155/217
01:05:14
01:05:34
361
173
Female Sarah Freear All Ages 156/217
01:05:09
01:05:45
362
475
Female Karen Whitelam All Ages 157/217
01:05:20
01:05:48
363
184
Female Karen Grainger Walk Jog Run All Ages 158/217
01:05:19
01:05:53
364
332
Female Lisa Murray Walk Jog Run All Ages 159/217
01:05:18
01:05:53
365
82
Female Nicola Carratt All Ages 160/217
01:05:09
01:05:54
366
106
Female Helena Cooper All Ages 161/217
01:05:53
01:06:16
367
295
Male Daniel Lowis All Ages 198/206
01:05:53
01:06:17
368
221
Female Karen Heseltine All Ages 162/217
01:06:02
01:06:23
369
241
Female Kate Housley All Ages 163/217
01:06:12
01:06:28
370
311
Male Christopher Mather Barton & District Ac All Ages 199/206
01:06:10
01:06:29
371
108
Female Hannah Cooper All Ages 164/217
01:06:18
01:06:45
372
430
Female Rachel Thew All Ages 165/217
01:06:18
01:06:45
373
179
Male Richard Gerhardt All Ages 200/206
01:06:24
01:07:03
374
175
Female Georgina Gamble All Ages 166/217
01:06:36
01:07:14
375
139
Male Roger Dent All Ages 201/206
01:06:34
01:07:19
376
22
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club All Ages 167/217
01:07:44
01:08:06
377
3
Female Maureen Allen Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 168/217
01:08:00
01:08:10
378
480
Female Donna Wilkinson All Ages 169/217
01:07:52
01:08:21
379
463
Male Andrew Walton All Ages 202/206
01:07:58
01:08:23
380
61
Female Kayleigh Brown Tri4girlz All Ages 170/217
01:08:32
01:08:48
381
202
Female Kirsty Hammond All Ages 171/217
01:08:23
01:08:59
382
251
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 172/217
01:08:23
01:08:59
383
183
Female Janet Goude Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 173/217
01:08:23
01:09:06
384
403
Female Carol Smith All Ages 174/217
01:08:46
01:09:15
385
299
Female Mallerie Maddison All Ages 175/217
01:09:03
01:09:23
386
275
Female Nicola Knapton All Ages 176/217
01:09:01
01:09:44
387
88
Female Claire Clark All Ages 177/217
01:09:01
01:09:45
388
446
Female Julie Towse All Ages 178/217
01:09:14
01:09:45
389
5
Female Louise Allison All Ages 179/217
01:09:20
01:09:49
390
404
Female Sarah Smith All Ages 180/217
01:09:21
01:09:50
391
167
Female Dawn Foster All Ages 181/217
01:09:53
01:10:12
392
157
Male Daniel Ellis LincsQuad Military Challenge 7/9
01:09:29
01:10:16
393
116
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club All Ages 182/217
01:09:57
01:10:19
394
423
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club All Ages 183/217
01:09:57
01:10:19
395
391
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac All Ages 203/206
01:09:38
01:10:25
396
254
Female Kerry Jackson All Ages 184/217
01:10:07
01:10:37
397
125
Female Elaine Cullum All Ages 185/217
01:10:15
01:10:54
398
439
Female Jannette Tierney All Ages 186/217
01:10:15
01:10:54
399
78
Male Brian Camm All Ages 204/206
01:10:14
01:10:55
400
12
Female Michelle Ashton All Ages 187/217
01:10:43
01:11:09
401
23
Female Lorraine Barker All Ages 188/217
01:10:49
01:11:19
402
280
Female Rachael Lawtey All Ages 189/217
01:10:39
01:11:23
403
350
Female Louise Parker All Ages 190/217
01:10:50
01:11:24
404
33
Female Janett Bellew All Ages 191/217
01:10:53
01:11:28
405
98
Female Paula Coggon All Ages 192/217
01:10:58
01:11:29
406
238
Female Mandy Hotchin All Ages 193/217
01:10:59
01:11:30
407
102
Female Julie Collins Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 194/217
01:11:24
01:11:50
408
68
Female Emily Brown All Ages 195/217
01:11:37
01:11:56
409
239
Female Ruth Houlder Fit24 All Ages 196/217
01:11:58
01:12:21
410
474
Female Lesley Whitehand All Ages 197/217
01:11:51
01:12:29
411
240
Female Kirsty Houldridge All Ages 198/217
01:12:26
01:12:47
412
20
Female Corrine Ballesteros All Ages 199/217
01:12:39
01:13:09
413
455
Female Carolin Voigt Military Challenge 2/2
01:13:21
01:13:50
414
219
Female Sarah Heinzman All Ages 200/217
01:15:22
01:15:53
415
325
Female Nicola Morris All Ages 201/217
01:16:13
01:16:21
416
326
Female Leanne Morris All Ages 202/217
01:16:11
01:16:21
417
265
Male George Jones Military Challenge 8/9
01:16:44
01:16:46
418
398
Female Emma Shepherd Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 203/217
01:17:27
01:17:40
419
389
Female Tracey Scott Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 204/217
01:17:29
01:17:42
420
2
Male David Allen Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 205/206
01:18:14
01:18:44
421
347
Female Claire Parker Skegness Coasters All Ages 205/217
01:19:55
01:20:36
422
424
Female Rebecca Sylvester Skegness Coasters All Ages 206/217
01:19:54
01:20:36
423
220
Female Katie Henderson Walk Jog Run All Ages 207/217
01:20:49
01:21:24
424
453
Female Rebecca Urry Walk Jog Run All Ages 208/217
01:20:49
01:21:25
425
399
Male Paul Shores All Ages 206/206
01:21:38
01:22:09
426
281
Female Lisa Lee All Ages 209/217
01:21:40
01:22:10
427
207
Female Debra Hardy All Ages 210/217
01:22:15
01:22:53
428
359
Female Janice Poole All Ages 211/217
01:22:16
01:22:54
429
105
Female Karen Cook All Ages 212/217
01:23:01
01:23:34
430
245
Female Helena Hucklesby All Ages 213/217
01:23:53
01:24:31
431
279
Male Tristan Lawtey Military Challenge 9/9
01:26:20
01:27:05
432
242
Female Jackie Houson All Ages 214/217
01:28:52
01:29:24
433
150
Female Helen Drayton All Ages 215/217
01:31:34
01:32:02
434
46
Female Annemarie Bottomley All Ages 216/217
01:39:27
01:39:59
435
337
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 217/217
01:39:12
01:39:59