The Deepdale Dash 2016

The 6th November 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
182
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 1/23
00:34:42
00:34:44
2
261
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC V35 1/28
00:35:18
00:35:19
3
238
Male James Caldwell Barton & District Ac JNR 1/11
00:35:45
00:35:45
4
169
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 2/23
00:35:58
00:35:58
5
10
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/38
00:36:09
00:36:11
6
391
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 3/23
00:36:40
00:36:42
7
202
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/36
00:36:55
00:36:58
8
208
Male Dan Hand JNR 2/11
00:36:57
00:37:01
9
113
Male Steve Mason V55 1/11
00:37:07
00:37:09
10
189
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/38
00:37:15
00:37:18
11
217
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/38
00:37:16
00:37:19
12
155
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 2/28
00:37:17
00:37:20
13
328
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V30 1/20
00:37:21
00:37:23
14
304
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 4/23
00:37:34
00:37:35
15
312
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC FSNR 1/14
00:37:40
00:37:43
16
313
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/36
00:37:43
00:37:46
17
220
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V50 1/26
00:37:53
00:37:57
18
357
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/38
00:38:09
00:38:12
19
146
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V40 3/36
00:38:22
00:38:24
20
151
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners V35 3/28
00:38:23
00:38:27
21
378
Male Mark York V50 2/26
00:38:41
00:38:44
22
242
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC MSNR 5/23
00:38:46
00:38:48
23
156
Male Tim Savage V45 5/38
00:38:47
00:38:51
24
383
Male Kev Dawson Racing Team Dawson V45 6/38
00:39:01
00:39:04
25
31
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC V40 4/36
00:39:42
00:39:45
26
323
Male Ollie Mcwilliam Barton & District Ac JNR 3/11
00:39:55
00:39:58
27
240
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 6/23
00:40:15
00:40:18
28
342
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 7/38
00:40:16
00:40:20
29
269
Male Toby Bartlett Caistor Running Club JNR 4/11
00:40:27
00:40:34
30
260
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/23
00:40:38
00:40:42
31
183
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V35 4/28
00:40:46
00:40:55
32
104
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 5/36
00:41:06
00:41:11
33
270
Female Lea Meinecke JNR 1/5
00:41:06
00:41:12
34
250
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V40 6/36
00:41:15
00:41:19
35
93
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/38
00:41:26
00:41:27
36
287
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/36
00:41:24
00:41:29
37
331
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 8/23
00:41:52
00:41:57
38
12
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V35 5/28
00:41:50
00:42:00
39
143
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V45 9/38
00:42:02
00:42:05
40
194
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 8/36
00:41:58
00:42:05
41
148
Male Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac V40 9/36
00:42:10
00:42:13
42
376
Male Andy Garside Wolds Veterans RC V50 3/26
00:42:16
00:42:20
43
121
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club V35 6/28
00:42:18
00:42:25
44
268
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC V45 1/22
00:42:28
00:42:29
45
13
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac V40 10/36
00:42:31
00:42:36
46
32
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC V35 7/28
00:42:36
00:42:45
47
266
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/6
00:42:39
00:42:48
48
267
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 5/11
00:42:47
00:42:52
49
350
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac V30 2/20
00:42:48
00:42:55
50
302
Male Anthony Philbin V45 10/38
00:42:53
00:43:02
51
206
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 2/14
00:42:57
00:43:03
52
216
Male Stephen Bryant V40 11/36
00:43:15
00:43:22
53
344
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 12/36
00:43:19
00:43:24
54
234
Male Jason Mills White City(Hull)RRC V40 13/36
00:43:23
00:43:28
55
228
Male Kevin Wilson LincsQuad V50 4/26
00:43:31
00:43:33
56
129
Male Justin Choat V45 11/38
00:43:35
00:43:42
57
259
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC V45 12/38
00:43:41
00:43:47
58
377
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/38
00:43:43
00:43:49
59
335
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 9/23
00:43:46
00:43:58
60
356
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/26
00:44:00
00:44:04
61
174
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac V35 8/28
00:44:00
00:44:07
62
347
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V35 1/33
00:44:10
00:44:16
63
317
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/23
00:44:07
00:44:19
64
37
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC V40 14/36
00:44:08
00:44:22
65
380
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V45 14/38
00:44:18
00:44:23
66
1
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 6/11
00:44:14
00:44:24
67
74
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 7/11
00:44:20
00:44:26
68
285
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 11/23
00:44:22
00:44:26
69
241
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC V35 9/28
00:44:23
00:44:27
70
248
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC V30 3/20
00:44:19
00:44:28
71
198
Male Ian Wilkinson V35 10/28
00:44:28
00:44:34
72
265
Male Oliver Saxon Animis Racing Triathlon Team MSNR 12/23
00:44:24
00:44:35
73
334
Male James Durham Beverley AC V35 11/28
00:44:33
00:44:40
74
108
Male Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC V55 2/11
00:44:37
00:44:45
75
365
Male Matt Frejiszyn V40 15/36
00:44:39
00:44:47
76
137
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners V35 12/28
00:44:49
00:44:55
77
390
Female Ruth Wilson V45 2/22
00:44:54
00:44:57
78
345
Male Richard Ness V35 13/28
00:44:54
00:44:59
79
200
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V35 14/28
00:44:49
00:45:00
80
54
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 1/33
00:44:55
00:45:06
81
141
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC V60 2/6
00:44:59
00:45:07
82
130
Male Paul Shepherd V45 15/38
00:44:56
00:45:08
83
193
Male Rob O'mara Barton & District Ac V35 15/28
00:45:08
00:45:17
84
11
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V50 6/26
00:45:14
00:45:20
85
232
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/10
00:45:22
00:45:25
86
53
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V40 16/36
00:45:28
00:45:40
87
38
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 3/11
00:45:36
00:45:46
88
77
Male Karl Greensmith MSNR 13/23
00:45:38
00:45:49
89
319
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 7/26
00:45:38
00:45:50
90
372
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC V35 16/28
00:45:38
00:45:54
91
245
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 4/11
00:45:50
00:45:57
92
398
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/22
00:45:56
00:46:00
93
404
Male Garry Bough Barton & District Ac V50 8/26
00:45:46
00:46:00
94
230
Male Elliot Bareham MSNR 14/23
00:45:49
00:46:01
95
139
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 5/11
00:46:05
00:46:16
96
386
Male Richard Bell Wolds Veterans RC V35 17/28
00:46:05
00:46:20
97
116
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V35 2/33
00:46:22
00:46:30
98
271
Male Andrew Calpin LincsQuad MSNR 15/23
00:46:12
00:46:30
99
161
Male Alistair Beattie V40 17/36
00:46:25
00:46:33
100
381
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club V40 18/36
00:46:25
00:46:33
101
163
Female Rachel Jackson Tri4Girlz V35 3/33
00:46:26
00:46:34
102
25
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 3/14
00:46:29
00:46:40
103
282
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC V35 4/33
00:46:44
00:46:48
104
392
Male George Stanton JNR 8/11
00:46:40
00:46:49
105
247
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes & District AC V30 4/20
00:46:52
00:47:02
106
275
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 9/26
00:47:09
00:47:16
107
277
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club JNR 2/5
00:47:08
00:47:16
108
343
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V55 2/10
00:47:04
00:47:18
109
210
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V30 5/20
00:47:08
00:47:19
110
142
Male Colin Johnson V55 6/11
00:47:15
00:47:24
111
229
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 10/26
00:47:24
00:47:29
112
293
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC V45 16/38
00:47:14
00:47:29
113
296
Female Lizzi Lamming - Fursman Wolds Veterans RC V35 5/33
00:47:20
00:47:35
114
128
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC V35 6/33
00:47:25
00:47:38
115
145
Female Sue Bowden V50 1/10
00:47:39
00:47:47
116
305
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends V35 7/33
00:47:39
00:47:48
117
387
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V40 2/33
00:47:43
00:47:48
118
125
Female Bacardi King V30 6/20
00:47:39
00:47:55
119
358
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers V35 18/28
00:47:39
00:47:55
120
81
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 11/26
00:47:53
00:48:02
121
187
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC V35 19/28
00:47:56
00:48:09
122
403
Male Simon Jack V65 1/8
00:48:06
00:48:20
123
72
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 8/33
00:48:06
00:48:21
124
57
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/7
00:48:28
00:48:33
125
140
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners V30 7/20
00:48:31
00:48:37
126
23
Male Steven Rollinson V45 17/38
00:48:36
00:48:38
127
330
Female Jennie Wilberforce V40 3/33
00:48:27
00:48:39
128
45
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 7/11
00:48:26
00:48:40
129
257
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V40 4/33
00:48:29
00:48:40
130
102
Male Russ Edwards Brough Runners V35 20/28
00:48:33
00:48:42
131
337
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC V30 8/20
00:48:30
00:48:43
132
289
Male Matt Ling V35 21/28
00:48:32
00:48:47
133
243
Male Steven Burke V55 8/11
00:48:43
00:48:53
134
192
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 12/26
00:48:51
00:48:59
135
8
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V40 19/36
00:48:53
00:49:09
136
181
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 16/23
00:49:06
00:49:11
137
188
Male John Norman V45 18/38
00:48:58
00:49:15
138
249
Male Leigh Johnson V40 20/36
00:49:02
00:49:19
139
171
Male Jan Peters V35 22/28
00:48:59
00:49:23
140
402
Male Mark Padley V40 21/36
00:49:18
00:49:24
141
97
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V40 22/36
00:49:11
00:49:25
142
362
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 17/23
00:49:22
00:49:36
143
236
Male Chris Rogers Barton & District Ac V50 13/26
00:49:30
00:49:40
144
203
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 4/14
00:49:34
00:49:41
145
100
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 23/36
00:49:38
00:49:42
146
186
Male Peter Thornton V35 23/28
00:49:26
00:49:45
147
124
Male Graham Smith V35 24/28
00:49:36
00:49:47
148
172
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC V65 2/8
00:49:43
00:49:59
149
405
Male Ben Steel MSNR 18/23
00:49:42
00:50:06
150
223
Female Vicki Booth Caistor Running Club V35 9/33
00:49:59
00:50:07
151
252
Male Andrew Smith V40 24/36
00:49:59
00:50:20
152
131
Male Euan Fawcett JNR 9/11
00:50:10
00:50:22
153
280
Male Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club V40 25/36
00:50:11
00:50:22
154
321
Male Richard Jordan V65 3/8
00:50:14
00:50:27
155
303
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V35 10/33
00:50:18
00:50:29
156
201
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 4/22
00:50:12
00:50:30
157
115
Female Suzie Rowe V40 5/33
00:50:22
00:50:35
158
110
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 14/26
00:50:23
00:50:37
159
286
Male Evan Larke MSNR 19/23
00:50:26
00:50:40
160
15
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 6/33
00:50:33
00:50:44
161
235
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V60 3/6
00:50:28
00:50:45
162
75
Male Daniel Zobkiw V35 25/28
00:50:35
00:50:49
163
291
Male Mark Waller V40 26/36
00:50:29
00:50:50
164
316
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V45 19/38
00:50:38
00:50:51
165
119
Female Nikki Foster Barton & District Ac V30 9/20
00:50:28
00:50:52
166
278
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V45 5/22
00:50:41
00:50:56
167
292
Male Mark Broom V45 20/38
00:51:09
00:51:14
168
308
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V55 9/11
00:51:01
00:51:14
169
231
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 2/7
00:51:08
00:51:15
170
123
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 20/23
00:51:06
00:51:25
171
191
Male Philip Kay V40 27/36
00:51:10
00:51:31
172
85
Male William Lince Barton & District Ac JNR 10/11
00:51:23
00:51:33
173
28
Male Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V65 4/8
00:51:21
00:51:37
174
107
Male Richard Barton V50 15/26
00:51:28
00:51:37
175
132
Male Bernard Fawcett V45 21/38
00:51:27
00:51:41
176
339
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V45 22/38
00:51:31
00:51:44
177
399
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V35 11/33
00:51:32
00:51:47
178
355
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC V40 7/33
00:51:30
00:51:48
179
162
Female Jo Gibson V35 12/33
00:51:37
00:51:49
180
180
Male Andrew Lenham 3xtri V50 16/26
00:51:45
00:51:57
181
215
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 13/33
00:51:42
00:52:00
182
48
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies V35 14/33
00:51:43
00:52:01
183
361
Female Kathryn Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 2/10
00:51:58
00:52:05
184
298
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 17/26
00:51:51
00:52:08
185
41
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 15/33
00:51:54
00:52:11
186
311
Female Emily Pattison V35 16/33
00:52:01
00:52:14
187
301
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends V40 8/33
00:52:00
00:52:18
188
96
Female Sharron Wilson JNR 3/5
00:52:05
00:52:23
189
59
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 3/10
00:52:18
00:52:30
190
246
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 18/26
00:52:48
00:53:12
191
254
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 3/10
00:53:13
00:53:13
192
91
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 9/33
00:53:05
00:53:18
193
9
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club V45 23/38
00:52:52
00:53:22
194
133
Male Andrew Poole V45 24/38
00:53:11
00:53:28
195
2
Female Gail Kirk V40 10/33
00:53:10
00:53:30
196
244
Male Rob Thomson V45 25/38
00:53:12
00:53:37
197
329
Female Louise Everitt V30 10/20
00:53:37
00:53:42
198
197
Female Lauren Arnold V35 17/33
00:53:39
00:53:45
199
120
Male Mark Dunk V35 26/28
00:53:24
00:53:47
200
336
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 3/7
00:53:38
00:53:56
201
47
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 4/7
00:53:43
00:53:57
202
67
Male Patrick Morris V50 19/26
00:53:33
00:54:02
203
71
Male Samuel Bixby V40 28/36
00:53:35
00:54:04
204
369
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 26/38
00:53:41
00:54:12
205
103
Male Steve Leeman Brough Runners V40 29/36
00:54:04
00:54:15
206
222
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC V65 5/8
00:54:00
00:54:22
207
393
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V30 11/20
00:54:05
00:54:23
208
370
Male Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 20/26
00:54:23
00:54:38
209
29
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC V45 27/38
00:54:24
00:54:46
210
318
Male Simon Barnes Wolds Veterans RC V45 28/38
00:54:31
00:54:50
211
225
Male Sam Milner Barton & District Ac MSNR 21/23
00:54:30
00:54:59
212
360
Male Dennis Chapman Barton & District Ac JNR 11/11
00:54:41
00:55:01
213
394
Female Lucy Nevitt V40 11/33
00:54:42
00:55:03
214
168
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/6
00:54:29
00:55:12
215
78
Female Patsy Fenelon LincsQuad V65 1/3
00:54:58
00:55:15
216
226
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club V35 18/33
00:54:59
00:55:17
217
221
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club V40 30/36
00:54:59
00:55:18
218
49
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 4/10
00:55:12
00:55:28
219
118
Male David Turner V70+ 1/2
00:55:22
00:55:30
220
284
Female Kerry Bird Green Skegness & District Running Club V40 12/33
00:55:27
00:55:42
221
374
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 29/38
00:55:24
00:55:44
222
50
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies FSNR 5/14
00:55:30
00:55:45
223
273
Female Sharon Tummons V45 6/22
00:55:27
00:55:47
224
274
Male Joe Metcalfe V55 10/11
00:55:40
00:55:51
225
154
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V50 21/26
00:55:32
00:55:52
226
122
Male Wayne Farr V45 30/38
00:55:44
00:55:55
227
333
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 4/10
00:55:35
00:55:55
228
353
Male Rob Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC V45 31/38
00:55:43
00:56:00
229
262
Male Phil Kirkham V50 22/26
00:55:57
00:56:04
230
307
Female Trish Dexter Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/10
00:55:53
00:56:05
231
26
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/7
00:55:54
00:56:06
232
80
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 6/10
00:55:50
00:56:13
233
364
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V30 12/20
00:56:02
00:56:17
234
170
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 19/33
00:55:53
00:56:18
235
354
Male Matthew Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 31/36
00:56:03
00:56:20
236
177
Male Patrick Browne MSNR 22/23
00:56:24
00:56:32
237
306
Female Claire Farrell V30 13/20
00:56:16
00:56:32
238
199
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 13/33
00:56:21
00:56:46
239
62
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 6/8
00:56:39
00:56:56
240
64
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Running Group V50 23/26
00:56:57
00:57:09
241
324
Female Julie Hames Hedon Futmums V45 7/22
00:57:01
00:57:11
242
30
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65 7/8
00:57:14
00:57:25
243
295
Female Donna Morton V45 8/22
00:57:01
00:57:25
244
157
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club V45 9/22
00:56:58
00:57:26
245
327
Female Amy Liddy V30 14/20
00:57:16
00:57:37
246
18
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 7/10
00:57:13
00:57:40
247
338
Male James Spafford V35 27/28
00:57:28
00:57:57
248
373
Female Jemma Louise Parsons FSNR 6/14
00:57:51
00:58:11
249
346
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac V35 20/33
00:57:31
00:58:13
250
195
Male Adrian Tuplin V45 32/38
00:57:56
00:58:14
251
207
Female Tracy Tuplin V40 14/33
00:57:56
00:58:14
252
388
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC V65 2/3
00:58:07
00:58:17
253
101
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/33
00:57:53
00:58:18
254
95
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 16/33
00:57:58
00:58:19
255
16
Female Hannah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V40 17/33
00:57:56
00:58:21
256
396
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC V40 32/36
00:57:57
00:58:21
257
84
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 33/36
00:58:05
00:58:22
258
300
Female Catherine Creasey V30 15/20
00:58:12
00:58:31
259
63
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 8/10
00:58:21
00:58:38
260
279
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 21/33
00:58:13
00:58:40
261
213
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 11/11
00:58:25
00:58:51
262
297
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 33/38
00:58:39
00:58:57
263
276
Female Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers V35 22/33
00:58:34
00:58:59
264
256
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 24/26
00:58:40
00:59:04
265
239
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 5/6
00:58:45
00:59:10
266
224
Female Emma Louise Kerwin Clapham Pioneers FSNR 7/14
00:58:42
00:59:11
267
117
Female Leanne Dunk V30 16/20
00:58:56
00:59:17
268
204
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V45 10/22
00:58:53
00:59:18
269
205
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club V45 11/22
00:58:53
00:59:19
270
320
Male Stuart Smith V65 8/8
00:59:07
00:59:22
271
237
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 12/22
00:58:57
00:59:23
272
299
Male Ian Berridge Scunthorpe & District AC V45 34/38
00:59:33
00:59:56
273
60
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac V40 18/33
00:59:49
01:00:08
274
144
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/22
00:59:50
01:00:09
275
176
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 19/33
00:59:56
01:00:17
276
251
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V40 20/33
00:59:46
01:00:22
277
86
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 14/22
01:00:14
01:00:34
278
105
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club V40 21/33
01:00:11
01:00:38
279
214
Female Andrea Clark V45 15/22
01:00:13
01:00:39
280
310
Female Sarah Pattison V35 23/33
01:00:38
01:00:49
281
65
Female Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners V55 5/10
01:00:50
01:00:59
282
109
Male John Curtis Barton & District Ac V40 34/36
01:00:40
01:01:04
283
22
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V70+ 1/1
01:01:13
01:01:27
284
106
Female Maria Leeman Brough Runners V40 22/33
01:01:31
01:01:42
285
341
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac V30 17/20
01:01:24
01:01:45
286
4
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run V45 16/22
01:01:25
01:01:48
287
3
Female Tracey Manders V35 24/33
01:01:23
01:01:49
288
17
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 25/33
01:01:23
01:01:50
289
366
Female Sonia Bowers Walk Jog Run V40 23/33
01:01:31
01:01:52
290
395
Male Stephen Hipkiss V45 35/38
01:01:29
01:01:52
291
367
Female Elizabeth Bell V40 24/33
01:02:21
01:02:42
292
164
Female Helen Phillips V40 25/33
01:02:17
01:02:44
293
19
Female Rachel Kelly V45 17/22
01:02:19
01:02:46
294
83
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V55 6/10
01:02:30
01:02:58
295
219
Female Brenda Evison V45 18/22
01:02:39
01:03:05
296
134
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Tri V60 6/6
01:02:37
01:03:06
297
218
Male Rob Montgomery V45 36/38
01:02:39
01:03:06
298
135
Female Lisa Adams V35 26/33
01:02:38
01:03:07
299
196
Female Joanne Sharpe Barton & District Ac JNR 4/5
01:02:48
01:03:08
300
351
Female Sarah Beadle V35 27/33
01:02:53
01:03:12
301
40
Female Carol Cook V45 19/22
01:03:02
01:03:26
302
27
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC V35 28/28
01:03:11
01:03:39
303
314
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 26/33
01:03:58
01:04:20
304
51
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 7/10
01:03:53
01:04:25
305
326
Female Debbie Bonner V35 28/33
01:04:04
01:04:32
306
258
Female Tina Wise V45 20/22
01:04:15
01:04:41
307
42
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V55 8/10
01:04:31
01:04:57
308
88
Female Stacy Lyner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V30 18/20
01:04:45
01:05:11
309
136
Male Stuart Lombard V40 35/36
01:05:01
01:05:29
310
138
Female Lesley Turner V40 27/33
01:05:02
01:05:30
311
90
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65 3/3
01:05:51
01:06:05
312
158
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 6/7
01:05:51
01:06:18
313
264
Female Jacqui Saxon Animis Racing Triathlon Team V55 9/10
01:06:06
01:06:34
314
160
Female Michelle Pickett V40 28/33
01:06:08
01:06:35
315
325
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 29/33
01:06:23
01:06:52
316
69
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club FSNR 8/14
01:06:37
01:06:56
317
348
Female Kim Hewson V50 9/10
01:06:58
01:07:20
318
99
Female Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC JNR 5/5
01:07:03
01:07:32
319
150
Male John Birch V45 37/38
01:07:13
01:07:38
320
178
Male Tim Kitching V45 38/38
01:07:26
01:07:49
321
44
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 36/36
01:08:17
01:08:44
322
6
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V30 19/20
01:08:42
01:09:03
323
153
Female Beverly Procter Barton & District Ac V55 10/10
01:10:32
01:10:54
324
14
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 9/14
01:10:29
01:11:00
325
152
Female Emily Birch FSNR 10/14
01:10:42
01:11:07
326
24
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 29/33
01:10:58
01:11:29
327
190
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 25/26
01:11:27
01:11:48
328
389
Female Mandy Hotchin Walk Jog Run V50 10/10
01:11:28
01:11:50
329
70
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac FSNR 11/14
01:11:31
01:11:53
330
111
Female Claire Larke V45 21/22
01:11:30
01:11:53
331
322
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 30/33
01:11:47
01:12:11
332
76
Female Carol Smith V60 7/7
01:11:56
01:12:18
333
288
Female Philippa Ward V35 31/33
01:13:43
01:14:07
334
290
Male Adam Karran MSNR 23/23
01:13:45
01:14:08
335
340
Female Laura Aisthorpe Cleethorpes & District AC V30 20/20
01:14:32
01:14:58
336
368
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 26/26
01:14:33
01:14:58
337
309
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V70+ 2/2
01:14:43
01:15:00
338
173
Female Hayley Spafford V35 32/33
01:15:09
01:15:38
339
126
Female Kate Harrison V40 30/33
01:15:39
01:16:08
340
184
Female Margaret Lennard Sleaford Striders AC V35 33/33
01:20:03
01:20:33
341
185
Female Emma Carpenter Sleaford Striders AC V40 31/33
01:20:03
01:20:33
342
68
Female Janett Bellew V45 22/22
01:22:56
01:23:19
343
352
Female Katie Henderson Walk Jog Run FSNR 12/14
01:22:56
01:23:19
344
5
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC V40 32/33
01:24:59
01:25:29
345
73
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 33/33
01:24:59
01:25:29
346
61
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 13/14
01:30:00
01:30:31
347
89
Female Kath Royston Barton & District Ac FSNR 14/14
01:30:00
01:30:31