1 |
191 |
Male |
Carl Ryde |
Doncaster AC |
35-39 |
1/56 |
00:53:48 |
00:53:48 |
|
2 |
47 |
Male |
Gregan Clarkson |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
Open |
1/64 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:06 |
|
3 |
161 |
Male |
David Robinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
2/56 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:18 |
|
4 |
761 |
Male |
Matty Smith |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
2/64 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:40 |
|
5 |
821 |
Male |
Ben Sadowyj |
Barton and District AC |
Open |
3/64 |
00:56:50 |
00:56:52 |
|
6 |
197 |
Male |
Robert Weekes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
4/64 |
00:56:57 |
00:56:59 |
|
7 |
248 |
Male |
Andrew Weaver |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
3/56 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:05 |
|
8 |
287 |
Male |
David Ball |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
5/64 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:11 |
|
9 |
280 |
Male |
Matthew Hayes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
1/84 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:28 |
|
10 |
312 |
Male |
Stuart Carmichael |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
1/84 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:34 |
|
11 |
266 |
Male |
Richard Buckle |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
4/56 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:46 |
|
12 |
787 |
Male |
Daniel Jones |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
6/64 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:42 |
|
13 |
578 |
Male |
Spencer Higgins |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
7/64 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:15 |
|
14 |
74 |
Male |
Martin James |
Doncaster AC |
40-44 |
2/84 |
00:59:17 |
00:59:18 |
|
15 |
814 |
Male |
Ryan Morris |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
8/64 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:24 |
|
16 |
283 |
Male |
Martin Troop |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
Open |
9/64 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:31 |
|
17 |
379 |
Male |
Steve Melber |
|
35-39 |
5/56 |
00:59:28 |
00:59:32 |
|
18 |
258 |
Male |
Jordan Skelly |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
10/64 |
00:59:38 |
00:59:40 |
|
19 |
514 |
Male |
Nigel Sisson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
2/84 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:43 |
|
20 |
279 |
Male |
Aubrey Morrell |
Beverley AC |
45-49 |
3/84 |
00:59:48 |
00:59:49 |
|
21 |
188 |
Male |
Richard Harris |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
4/84 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:05 |
|
22 |
80 |
Male |
Nicholas Harne |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
6/56 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:17 |
|
23 |
19 |
Male |
Walter Somerville |
|
Open |
11/64 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:20 |
|
24 |
662 |
Male |
Mark Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
45-49 |
5/84 |
01:00:28 |
01:00:31 |
|
25 |
409 |
Male |
Matthew Huteson |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
12/64 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:37 |
|
26 |
847 |
Male |
Gavin Mann |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
7/56 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:44 |
|
27 |
620 |
Female |
Carla Stansfield |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
1/53 |
01:00:53 |
01:00:55 |
|
28 |
806 |
Male |
Danny Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
8/56 |
01:01:03 |
01:01:05 |
|
29 |
373 |
Male |
Stephen Maddison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
40-44 |
3/84 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:08 |
|
30 |
529 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
4/84 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:34 |
|
31 |
12 |
Male |
Darren White |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
9/56 |
01:01:36 |
01:01:37 |
|
32 |
697 |
Male |
Peter Badger |
Doncaster AC |
40-44 |
5/84 |
01:01:37 |
01:01:41 |
|
33 |
193 |
Male |
Darren Edge |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
1/62 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:00 |
|
34 |
207 |
Male |
Thomas Mawer |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
13/64 |
01:02:00 |
01:02:03 |
|
35 |
470 |
Male |
Chris Gibbs |
LincsQuad |
55-59 |
1/35 |
01:02:17 |
01:02:19 |
|
36 |
281 |
Male |
Wayne Greenfield |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
35-39 |
10/56 |
01:02:14 |
01:02:20 |
|
37 |
246 |
Male |
Paul Teece |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
6/84 |
01:02:27 |
01:02:29 |
|
38 |
300 |
Male |
Andy Pegg |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
6/84 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:34 |
|
39 |
187 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
1/40 |
01:02:36 |
01:02:39 |
|
40 |
137 |
Male |
Tony Burgin |
Barton and District AC |
50-54 |
2/62 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:06 |
|
41 |
686 |
Male |
Andrew Hemmings |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
11/56 |
01:03:06 |
01:03:11 |
|
42 |
108 |
Male |
Philip Markham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
45-49 |
7/84 |
01:03:21 |
01:03:24 |
|
43 |
313 |
Male |
John Parham |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
35-39 |
12/56 |
01:03:20 |
01:03:24 |
|
44 |
355 |
Male |
Ian Fenton |
|
35-39 |
13/56 |
01:03:27 |
01:03:29 |
|
45 |
222 |
Male |
Jonathan Godfrey |
City of Hull AC |
45-49 |
8/84 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:44 |
|
46 |
144 |
Male |
Paul Legard |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
14/64 |
01:03:46 |
01:03:49 |
|
47 |
587 |
Male |
James Bray |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
15/64 |
01:04:03 |
01:04:06 |
|
48 |
430 |
Female |
Nicola Curtis |
|
Open |
2/53 |
01:04:04 |
01:04:08 |
|
49 |
830 |
Male |
James Osborne |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
16/64 |
01:04:16 |
01:04:20 |
|
50 |
855 |
Male |
Mark Spikings |
CITY OF HULL A C |
Open |
17/64 |
01:04:28 |
01:04:30 |
|
51 |
86 |
Male |
Mark Dalton |
Beverley AC |
55-59 |
2/35 |
01:04:24 |
01:04:32 |
|
52 |
836 |
Male |
Patrick Harness |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
18/64 |
01:04:32 |
01:04:35 |
|
53 |
654 |
Male |
Nick Maynard |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
7/84 |
01:04:33 |
01:04:39 |
|
54 |
705 |
Male |
John Stockdale |
|
40-44 |
8/84 |
01:04:38 |
01:04:42 |
|
55 |
556 |
Male |
Mark Nettleton |
Barton and District AC |
50-54 |
3/62 |
01:04:43 |
01:04:45 |
|
56 |
277 |
Male |
Tim Brown |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
40-44 |
9/84 |
01:04:38 |
01:04:46 |
|
57 |
582 |
Male |
Mark York |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
4/62 |
01:04:37 |
01:04:47 |
|
58 |
842 |
Female |
Keri Pearson |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
3/53 |
01:04:59 |
01:05:02 |
|
59 |
594 |
Male |
Mike Macdougal |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
9/84 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:09 |
|
60 |
107 |
Male |
David Morrison |
Beverley AC |
35-39 |
14/56 |
01:05:21 |
01:05:25 |
|
61 |
257 |
Male |
Paul Evison |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
45-49 |
10/84 |
01:05:22 |
01:05:25 |
|
62 |
688 |
Male |
Jim Crisp |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
11/84 |
01:05:21 |
01:05:25 |
|
63 |
402 |
Male |
Paul Nippress |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
3/35 |
01:05:26 |
01:05:31 |
|
64 |
322 |
Male |
Michael Pollard |
Goole Viking Striders |
35-39 |
15/56 |
01:05:32 |
01:05:35 |
|
65 |
36 |
Male |
Elliott Spicer |
Humber Triathletes |
Open |
19/64 |
01:05:35 |
01:05:36 |
|
66 |
462 |
Male |
Steven Trushell |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
35-39 |
16/56 |
01:05:37 |
01:05:40 |
|
67 |
744 |
Male |
Mark Starkey |
Barton and District AC |
40-44 |
10/84 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:51 |
|
68 |
276 |
Female |
Lindsay Skinner |
|
Open |
4/53 |
01:05:49 |
01:05:53 |
|
69 |
68 |
Male |
David Stainthorpe |
|
45-49 |
12/84 |
01:05:33 |
01:06:05 |
|
70 |
259 |
Male |
Ian Kirk |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
40-44 |
11/84 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:08 |
|
71 |
677 |
Male |
Simon Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
17/56 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:09 |
|
72 |
833 |
Male |
Chris Monk |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
18/56 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:13 |
|
73 |
142 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
12/84 |
01:06:20 |
01:06:24 |
|
74 |
163 |
Male |
Simon Scully |
Doncaster AC |
45-49 |
13/84 |
01:06:31 |
01:06:35 |
|
75 |
783 |
Female |
Heather Blakey |
Yorkshire Viking |
40-44 |
1/54 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:49 |
|
76 |
554 |
Male |
Pumlani Bangani |
|
40-44 |
13/84 |
01:06:55 |
01:06:57 |
|
77 |
72 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Beverley AC |
45-49 |
14/84 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:00 |
|
78 |
239 |
Male |
Keith Lamb |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
15/84 |
01:06:58 |
01:07:03 |
|
79 |
66 |
Male |
Warwick Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
45-49 |
16/84 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:12 |
|
80 |
247 |
Male |
Dave Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
40-44 |
14/84 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:16 |
|
81 |
703 |
Male |
Carl Currie |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
35-39 |
19/56 |
01:07:10 |
01:07:17 |
|
82 |
610 |
Male |
Nicholas Mark Wilson |
|
50-54 |
5/62 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:19 |
|
83 |
384 |
Male |
Colin Jobber |
Barton and District AC |
45-49 |
17/84 |
01:07:17 |
01:07:23 |
|
84 |
393 |
Male |
Adrian Kamis |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
6/62 |
01:07:25 |
01:07:27 |
|
85 |
138 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
20/56 |
01:07:22 |
01:07:28 |
|
86 |
52 |
Male |
Matthew Dass |
|
40-44 |
15/84 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:29 |
|
87 |
756 |
Male |
Paul Okey |
Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club |
40-44 |
16/84 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:32 |
|
88 |
580 |
Female |
Sarah Attwood |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
35-39 |
1/56 |
01:07:26 |
01:07:34 |
|
89 |
357 |
Male |
Les Thompson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
45-49 |
18/84 |
01:07:36 |
01:07:40 |
|
90 |
116 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
35-39 |
21/56 |
01:07:33 |
01:07:42 |
|
91 |
681 |
Male |
Matthew Middleton |
Driffield Striders |
Open |
20/64 |
01:07:41 |
01:07:43 |
|
92 |
559 |
Male |
Tim Pattle |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
22/56 |
01:07:42 |
01:07:44 |
|
93 |
271 |
Male |
Jonathan Drake |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
17/84 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:45 |
|
94 |
532 |
Male |
Neil Wood |
Doncaster AC |
40-44 |
18/84 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:47 |
|
95 |
50 |
Male |
Gareth Crabb |
LincsQuad |
40-44 |
19/84 |
01:07:42 |
01:07:51 |
|
96 |
606 |
Male |
Stephen Glenville |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
21/64 |
01:07:46 |
01:07:56 |
|
97 |
23 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City(Hull)RRC |
45-49 |
19/84 |
01:07:54 |
01:07:58 |
|
98 |
110 |
Male |
Robert Stocks |
Wolds Veterans RC |
55-59 |
4/35 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:07 |
|
99 |
360 |
Male |
Owen Willis |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
45-49 |
20/84 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:09 |
|
100 |
238 |
Male |
Nick Gregory |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
50-54 |
7/62 |
01:08:21 |
01:08:25 |
|
101 |
487 |
Male |
David Tyas |
|
Open |
22/64 |
01:08:19 |
01:08:28 |
|
102 |
293 |
Male |
Ben Devereux |
|
40-44 |
20/84 |
01:08:27 |
01:08:32 |
|
103 |
45 |
Male |
Mark Harrison |
Humber Triathletes |
Open |
23/64 |
01:08:32 |
01:08:34 |
|
104 |
772 |
Male |
Carlo Catalano |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
8/62 |
01:08:33 |
01:08:34 |
|
105 |
469 |
Male |
John Riddiough |
|
Open |
24/64 |
01:08:30 |
01:08:35 |
|
106 |
381 |
Male |
Rodney Campbell |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
40-44 |
21/84 |
01:08:41 |
01:08:43 |
|
107 |
10 |
Male |
Stuart Buchanan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
25/64 |
01:08:37 |
01:08:46 |
|
108 |
62 |
Male |
James Croft |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
26/64 |
01:08:49 |
01:08:55 |
|
109 |
149 |
Male |
Tom Evans |
|
Open |
27/64 |
01:08:51 |
01:08:55 |
|
110 |
75 |
Male |
Graeme Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
22/84 |
01:08:52 |
01:08:58 |
|
111 |
737 |
Male |
David Brown |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
9/62 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:10 |
|
112 |
642 |
Male |
Karl Barker |
Barton and District AC |
40-44 |
23/84 |
01:09:15 |
01:09:19 |
|
113 |
422 |
Female |
Lorna Allison |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
35-39 |
2/56 |
01:09:14 |
01:09:21 |
|
114 |
586 |
Male |
John Howsham |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
50-54 |
10/62 |
01:09:08 |
01:09:23 |
|
115 |
251 |
Male |
Dave Jackson |
Wolds Veterans RC |
50-54 |
11/62 |
01:09:19 |
01:09:23 |
|
116 |
417 |
Male |
Stefan Durkin |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
45-49 |
21/84 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:25 |
|
117 |
226 |
Male |
Mark Rodgets |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
24/84 |
01:09:23 |
01:09:31 |
|
118 |
106 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Beverley AC |
45-49 |
22/84 |
01:09:31 |
01:09:40 |
|
119 |
235 |
Male |
Mick Ramsden |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
55-59 |
5/35 |
01:09:40 |
01:09:45 |
|
120 |
390 |
Male |
Dale Hepples |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
40-44 |
25/84 |
01:09:32 |
01:09:47 |
|
121 |
692 |
Female |
Jill Ottley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
45-49 |
1/49 |
01:09:54 |
01:09:57 |
|
122 |
96 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
26/84 |
01:09:25 |
01:10:00 |
|
123 |
754 |
Female |
Louise Trainor |
Quakers RC |
45-49 |
2/49 |
01:10:10 |
01:10:16 |
|
124 |
262 |
Male |
Peter Wass |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
50-54 |
12/62 |
01:10:19 |
01:10:24 |
|
125 |
625 |
Male |
Steven Fox |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
28/64 |
01:10:14 |
01:10:25 |
|
126 |
464 |
Male |
Alan Flint |
Beverley AC |
60+ |
2/40 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:28 |
|
127 |
136 |
Female |
Mitch Trainor |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
2/54 |
01:10:22 |
01:10:28 |
|
128 |
397 |
Male |
Andrew Norman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
13/62 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:31 |
|
129 |
502 |
Male |
Rob Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
14/62 |
01:10:25 |
01:10:35 |
|
130 |
176 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
3/40 |
01:10:31 |
01:10:38 |
|
131 |
385 |
Male |
David Meilhan |
|
35-39 |
23/56 |
01:10:31 |
01:10:41 |
|
132 |
254 |
Female |
Sarah Hutchinson |
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers |
40-44 |
3/54 |
01:10:40 |
01:10:44 |
|
133 |
492 |
Male |
Glenn Moore |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
50-54 |
15/62 |
01:10:45 |
01:10:50 |
|
134 |
157 |
Male |
Ian Wright |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
29/64 |
01:10:45 |
01:10:55 |
|
135 |
318 |
Male |
Rob Alexander |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
27/84 |
01:10:41 |
01:10:59 |
|
136 |
500 |
Male |
Simon Hunt |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
28/84 |
01:11:00 |
01:11:08 |
|
137 |
124 |
Male |
Christopher Healy |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
50-54 |
16/62 |
01:11:04 |
01:11:12 |
|
138 |
757 |
Male |
Chris Birkett |
|
35-39 |
24/56 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:13 |
|
139 |
256 |
Male |
Leigh Smith |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
Open |
30/64 |
01:10:49 |
01:11:19 |
|
140 |
540 |
Male |
David Wilson |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
45-49 |
23/84 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:19 |
|
141 |
798 |
Male |
Ian Harness |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
45-49 |
24/84 |
01:11:08 |
01:11:24 |
|
142 |
751 |
Male |
Matthew Goacher |
|
35-39 |
25/56 |
01:11:05 |
01:11:26 |
|
143 |
771 |
Male |
Dean Thomas |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
31/64 |
01:11:18 |
01:11:27 |
|
144 |
788 |
Male |
Shaun Fores |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
6/35 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:29 |
|
145 |
669 |
Male |
Neil Pearcey |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
50-54 |
17/62 |
01:11:26 |
01:11:31 |
|
146 |
89 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
45-49 |
25/84 |
01:11:27 |
01:11:33 |
|
147 |
526 |
Male |
Philip Carter |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
32/64 |
01:11:30 |
01:11:35 |
|
148 |
20 |
Male |
Jim Coldwell |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
33/64 |
01:11:31 |
01:11:36 |
|
149 |
282 |
Female |
Shawnie Lovatt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
5/53 |
01:11:41 |
01:11:51 |
|
150 |
795 |
Male |
James Bouston |
|
40-44 |
29/84 |
01:11:51 |
01:11:58 |
|
151 |
348 |
Female |
Naomi Bright |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
6/53 |
01:11:54 |
01:12:00 |
|
152 |
168 |
Female |
Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos |
Barton and District AC |
Open |
7/53 |
01:11:46 |
01:12:02 |
|
153 |
160 |
Male |
Lee Craven |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
35-39 |
26/56 |
01:11:56 |
01:12:05 |
|
154 |
372 |
Female |
Sara Rookyard |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
4/54 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:11 |
|
155 |
189 |
Female |
Kirsty Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
3/49 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:11 |
|
156 |
839 |
Female |
Angela Bullingham |
|
35-39 |
3/56 |
01:12:08 |
01:12:12 |
|
157 |
352 |
Male |
Craig Ward |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
Open |
34/64 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:14 |
|
158 |
425 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
26/84 |
01:12:07 |
01:12:16 |
|
159 |
516 |
Male |
John Broom |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
45-49 |
27/84 |
01:12:14 |
01:12:18 |
|
160 |
517 |
Female |
Dawn Broom |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
50-54 |
1/31 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:18 |
|
161 |
541 |
Male |
Michael Craig |
White City(Hull)RRC |
55-59 |
7/35 |
01:12:18 |
01:12:24 |
|
162 |
820 |
Male |
Michael Dowson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
35/64 |
01:12:11 |
01:12:24 |
|
163 |
691 |
Male |
Keith Ottley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
50-54 |
18/62 |
01:12:28 |
01:12:33 |
|
164 |
655 |
Female |
Zoe Jack |
Barton and District AC |
Open |
8/53 |
01:12:28 |
01:12:35 |
|
165 |
545 |
Male |
Peter Henderson |
|
40-44 |
30/84 |
01:12:19 |
01:12:38 |
|
166 |
612 |
Male |
Andy Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
50-54 |
19/62 |
01:12:20 |
01:12:40 |
|
167 |
285 |
Female |
Sarah Edwards |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
40-44 |
5/54 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:41 |
|
168 |
241 |
Female |
Becky Fyvie |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
9/53 |
01:12:35 |
01:12:42 |
|
169 |
604 |
Male |
Nick Stonehewer |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
40-44 |
31/84 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:49 |
|
170 |
522 |
Female |
Corinna Turner |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
10/53 |
01:12:45 |
01:12:51 |
|
171 |
129 |
Male |
Richard Falkingham |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
28/84 |
01:12:31 |
01:13:00 |
|
172 |
718 |
Female |
Claire Watson |
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers |
Open |
11/53 |
01:13:03 |
01:13:07 |
|
173 |
286 |
Male |
Howard Justice |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
35-39 |
27/56 |
01:13:12 |
01:13:12 |
|
174 |
205 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
45-49 |
29/84 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:16 |
|
175 |
336 |
Male |
Alan Young |
Wolds Veterans RC |
40-44 |
32/84 |
01:13:22 |
01:13:22 |
|
176 |
448 |
Male |
Roderick Burton |
Caistor Running Club |
60+ |
4/40 |
01:13:09 |
01:13:23 |
|
177 |
334 |
Male |
Nik Forman |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
55-59 |
8/35 |
01:13:19 |
01:13:25 |
|
178 |
147 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
36/64 |
01:13:20 |
01:13:31 |
|
179 |
243 |
Male |
Richard Lambert |
Danum Harriers |
45-49 |
30/84 |
01:13:27 |
01:13:36 |
|
180 |
250 |
Male |
Jody Horth |
Beverley AC |
35-39 |
28/56 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:37 |
|
181 |
208 |
Male |
Tony Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
9/35 |
01:13:37 |
01:13:39 |
|
182 |
232 |
Male |
Jason Mills |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
33/84 |
01:13:35 |
01:13:41 |
|
183 |
484 |
Male |
Russ Tattershall |
Caistor Running Club |
50-54 |
20/62 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:45 |
|
184 |
6 |
Male |
Simon King |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
34/84 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:51 |
|
185 |
732 |
Male |
David Gossip |
|
35-39 |
29/56 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:54 |
|
186 |
614 |
Male |
Paul Bowman |
City of Hull AC |
55-59 |
10/35 |
01:13:44 |
01:13:55 |
|
187 |
321 |
Male |
Alex Eaton |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
31/84 |
01:13:33 |
01:13:59 |
|
188 |
593 |
Male |
Geoff Cromack |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
55-59 |
11/35 |
01:13:50 |
01:14:05 |
|
189 |
29 |
Male |
Andrew Pay |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
32/84 |
01:13:51 |
01:14:07 |
|
190 |
437 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
55-59 |
12/35 |
01:13:58 |
01:14:08 |
|
191 |
468 |
Female |
Pamela Tarbet |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
12/53 |
01:14:06 |
01:14:12 |
|
192 |
509 |
Female |
Judith Broadbent |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
Open |
13/53 |
01:14:05 |
01:14:12 |
|
193 |
633 |
Male |
Tim Groves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
33/84 |
01:14:01 |
01:14:13 |
|
194 |
396 |
Male |
Daniel Rawcliffe |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
35-39 |
30/56 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:20 |
|
195 |
401 |
Male |
Robin Hicks |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
55-59 |
13/35 |
01:14:12 |
01:14:24 |
|
196 |
831 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
4/49 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:25 |
|
197 |
134 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley AC |
35-39 |
31/56 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:26 |
|
198 |
166 |
Male |
Ian Dannatt |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
37/64 |
01:14:12 |
01:14:29 |
|
199 |
340 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
35/84 |
01:14:21 |
01:14:32 |
|
200 |
419 |
Male |
Simon Worthington |
|
Open |
38/64 |
01:14:24 |
01:14:36 |
|
201 |
825 |
Male |
Paul Wilks |
|
50-54 |
21/62 |
01:14:07 |
01:14:38 |
|
202 |
179 |
Male |
James Cook |
|
40-44 |
36/84 |
01:14:29 |
01:14:39 |
|
203 |
43 |
Male |
Peter Stockdale |
City of Hull AC |
55-59 |
14/35 |
01:14:37 |
01:14:43 |
|
204 |
173 |
Female |
Emily Wix |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
14/53 |
01:14:40 |
01:14:47 |
|
205 |
298 |
Male |
Dave Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
40-44 |
37/84 |
01:14:44 |
01:14:50 |
|
206 |
576 |
Male |
Paul Howard |
Barton and District AC |
35-39 |
32/56 |
01:14:46 |
01:14:51 |
|
207 |
439 |
Female |
Georgina Lundie |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
15/53 |
01:14:32 |
01:14:54 |
|
208 |
367 |
Male |
Andrew Boughen |
|
40-44 |
38/84 |
01:14:51 |
01:14:58 |
|
209 |
404 |
Male |
Robert Fletcher |
|
35-39 |
33/56 |
01:14:52 |
01:14:59 |
|
210 |
59 |
Male |
David Fletcher |
|
35-39 |
34/56 |
01:14:53 |
01:15:00 |
|
211 |
749 |
Male |
Pete Vojvodic |
Fitmums And Friends |
55-59 |
15/35 |
01:14:37 |
01:15:01 |
|
212 |
416 |
Male |
Tristan Libell |
|
35-39 |
35/56 |
01:14:49 |
01:15:01 |
|
213 |
377 |
Male |
Alister Robson |
Fetch Everyone |
45-49 |
34/84 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:16 |
|
214 |
78 |
Female |
Hannah Harne |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
16/53 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:20 |
|
215 |
615 |
Female |
Lydia Gibbs |
Wolds Veterans RC |
40-44 |
6/54 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:21 |
|
216 |
364 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
50-54 |
22/62 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:22 |
|
217 |
269 |
Male |
Stephen Robson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
35-39 |
36/56 |
01:15:16 |
01:15:23 |
|
218 |
319 |
Male |
Martin Hardey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
39/84 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:25 |
|
219 |
472 |
Male |
Chris Dunn |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
40/84 |
01:15:17 |
01:15:28 |
|
220 |
112 |
Male |
John Smith |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
5/40 |
01:15:01 |
01:15:33 |
|
221 |
180 |
Female |
Paul Spence |
|
35-39 |
4/56 |
01:15:32 |
01:15:39 |
|
222 |
768 |
Female |
Victoria Thomas |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
17/53 |
01:15:27 |
01:15:40 |
|
223 |
542 |
Female |
Rowan Booth |
Caistor Running Club |
Open |
18/53 |
01:15:30 |
01:15:46 |
|
224 |
275 |
Male |
Paul Lovatt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
45-49 |
35/84 |
01:15:30 |
01:15:48 |
|
225 |
46 |
Male |
Stephen Tichopad |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
36/84 |
01:15:43 |
01:15:51 |
|
226 |
41 |
Male |
Mike Sharp |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Open |
39/64 |
01:15:44 |
01:15:56 |
|
227 |
519 |
Male |
Neil Day |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
45-49 |
37/84 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:57 |
|
228 |
347 |
Male |
Craig Antrobus |
LincsQuad |
40-44 |
41/84 |
01:15:50 |
01:16:04 |
|
229 |
242 |
Male |
Ian Wilkinson |
|
35-39 |
37/56 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:06 |
|
230 |
804 |
Male |
Daniel Wrapson |
London Heathside Runners AC |
Open |
40/64 |
01:15:57 |
01:16:08 |
|
231 |
5 |
Male |
Simon Shaw |
|
45-49 |
38/84 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:14 |
|
232 |
651 |
Female |
Sylvia Parkinson |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
Open |
19/53 |
01:16:09 |
01:16:16 |
|
233 |
505 |
Male |
Neil Adams |
|
40-44 |
42/84 |
01:16:08 |
01:16:17 |
|
234 |
598 |
Female |
Shaz Wood |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
20/53 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:18 |
|
235 |
31 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
|
Open |
21/53 |
01:16:12 |
01:16:21 |
|
236 |
682 |
Male |
Graeme Pittaway |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
43/84 |
01:16:13 |
01:16:26 |
|
237 |
796 |
Female |
Tracy Bouston |
|
40-44 |
7/54 |
01:16:25 |
01:16:33 |
|
238 |
668 |
Male |
Mark Hodson |
Caistor Running Club |
50-54 |
23/62 |
01:16:13 |
01:16:34 |
|
239 |
579 |
Female |
Victoria Thomas |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
5/49 |
01:16:29 |
01:16:36 |
|
240 |
21 |
Male |
Paul Davis |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
44/84 |
01:16:24 |
01:16:37 |
|
241 |
429 |
Female |
Fiona Robinson |
City of Hull AC |
50-54 |
2/31 |
01:16:31 |
01:16:42 |
|
242 |
25 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City(Hull)RRC |
60+ |
6/40 |
01:16:30 |
01:16:42 |
|
243 |
148 |
Male |
Dave Mackinder |
|
45-49 |
39/84 |
01:16:38 |
01:16:48 |
|
244 |
146 |
Male |
Michael Petersen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
45/84 |
01:16:46 |
01:16:50 |
|
245 |
750 |
Male |
Ben Birtles |
Humber Triathletes |
40-44 |
46/84 |
01:16:47 |
01:16:54 |
|
246 |
237 |
Male |
David Giles |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
41/64 |
01:16:56 |
01:17:03 |
|
247 |
791 |
Male |
Graham Wilkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
60+ |
7/40 |
01:16:57 |
01:17:11 |
|
248 |
647 |
Male |
Marcus Pape |
|
50-54 |
24/62 |
01:16:47 |
01:17:21 |
|
249 |
201 |
Male |
Daniel Asquith |
|
40-44 |
47/84 |
01:16:51 |
01:17:33 |
|
250 |
797 |
Male |
Steven Whitlam |
Goole Viking Striders |
50-54 |
25/62 |
01:17:24 |
01:17:36 |
|
251 |
660 |
Male |
Glenn Peniston |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
45-49 |
40/84 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:38 |
|
252 |
766 |
Male |
Andrew Mcleod |
|
35-39 |
38/56 |
01:17:12 |
01:17:39 |
|
253 |
581 |
Male |
Phill Maw |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
26/62 |
01:17:22 |
01:17:41 |
|
254 |
735 |
Male |
Simon Robinson |
|
40-44 |
48/84 |
01:17:14 |
01:17:42 |
|
255 |
850 |
Female |
Magdalena Zaremba |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
5/56 |
01:17:30 |
01:17:44 |
|
256 |
202 |
Male |
Marc Needler |
|
Open |
42/64 |
01:17:26 |
01:17:50 |
|
257 |
557 |
Male |
Luke Jacobs |
|
35-39 |
39/56 |
01:17:31 |
01:17:52 |
|
258 |
22 |
Male |
Adam Callan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
40/56 |
01:17:42 |
01:18:02 |
|
259 |
16 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
49/84 |
01:17:56 |
01:18:05 |
|
260 |
58 |
Female |
Karen Park |
West Hull Ladies |
50-54 |
3/31 |
01:17:59 |
01:18:08 |
|
261 |
623 |
Female |
David Bell |
White City(Hull)RRC |
35-39 |
6/56 |
01:17:54 |
01:18:09 |
|
262 |
628 |
Male |
Brian Fox |
Wolds Veterans RC |
55-59 |
16/35 |
01:18:07 |
01:18:16 |
|
263 |
671 |
Male |
Stephen Jennison |
|
40-44 |
50/84 |
01:17:54 |
01:18:19 |
|
264 |
378 |
Male |
Chris Sumpton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
51/84 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:23 |
|
265 |
675 |
Male |
David Field |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
50-54 |
27/62 |
01:18:10 |
01:18:26 |
|
266 |
461 |
Female |
Maree Falcus |
Selby Striders |
35-39 |
7/56 |
01:18:19 |
01:18:31 |
|
267 |
560 |
Male |
Tom Hopper |
|
Open |
43/64 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:33 |
|
268 |
140 |
Male |
David Butt |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
60+ |
8/40 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:33 |
|
269 |
145 |
Male |
Luke Doe |
Beverley AC |
Open |
44/64 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:40 |
|
270 |
534 |
Female |
Paula Davies |
Danum Harriers |
45-49 |
6/49 |
01:18:13 |
01:18:44 |
|
271 |
386 |
Female |
Lorna Fallon |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
22/53 |
01:18:35 |
01:18:45 |
|
272 |
14 |
Male |
Karl Rolstone |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
41/56 |
01:18:29 |
01:18:46 |
|
273 |
801 |
Male |
Craig Gillyon |
|
40-44 |
52/84 |
01:18:37 |
01:18:52 |
|
274 |
617 |
Male |
Stuart Eskrett |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
28/62 |
01:18:43 |
01:18:52 |
|
275 |
371 |
Female |
Emma Watts |
LincsQuad |
Open |
23/53 |
01:18:25 |
01:18:53 |
|
276 |
481 |
Female |
Jackie Lord |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
24/53 |
01:18:52 |
01:18:55 |
|
277 |
105 |
Male |
Michael Jackson |
Kimberworth Striders |
40-44 |
53/84 |
01:18:37 |
01:18:56 |
|
278 |
727 |
Male |
Chris Ramsay |
Caistor Running Club |
40-44 |
54/84 |
01:18:40 |
01:19:04 |
|
279 |
151 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
City of Hull AC |
50-54 |
29/62 |
01:18:55 |
01:19:05 |
|
280 |
209 |
Male |
Michael Leslie |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
50-54 |
30/62 |
01:18:34 |
01:19:06 |
|
281 |
698 |
Female |
Joanne Proctor |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
8/54 |
01:18:46 |
01:19:06 |
|
282 |
832 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
17/35 |
01:18:50 |
01:19:06 |
|
283 |
421 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
50-54 |
31/62 |
01:18:28 |
01:19:08 |
|
284 |
455 |
Male |
Shaun Mcmanus |
|
55-59 |
18/35 |
01:18:59 |
01:19:10 |
|
285 |
240 |
Female |
Rachel Olsen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
25/53 |
01:18:55 |
01:19:11 |
|
286 |
597 |
Male |
Keith Gordon |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
60+ |
9/40 |
01:18:51 |
01:19:15 |
|
287 |
595 |
Female |
Leoni Bradman |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
26/53 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:17 |
|
288 |
607 |
Male |
David Needham |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
60+ |
10/40 |
01:19:05 |
01:19:19 |
|
289 |
503 |
Female |
Kadi Huart |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
27/53 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:21 |
|
290 |
54 |
Male |
Graeme Sutton |
|
35-39 |
42/56 |
01:18:45 |
01:19:21 |
|
291 |
778 |
Male |
Andy Leeson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
40-44 |
55/84 |
01:19:15 |
01:19:26 |
|
292 |
852 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
45-49 |
41/84 |
01:19:10 |
01:19:26 |
|
293 |
213 |
Female |
Kerry Padley |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
40-44 |
9/54 |
01:18:52 |
01:19:26 |
|
294 |
394 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
Barton and District AC |
55+ |
1/41 |
01:19:10 |
01:19:26 |
|
295 |
302 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
35-39 |
8/56 |
01:19:04 |
01:19:27 |
|
296 |
92 |
Female |
Jermaine Willan |
West Hull Ladies |
45-49 |
7/49 |
01:19:18 |
01:19:30 |
|
297 |
835 |
Male |
David Parker |
|
Open |
45/64 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:30 |
|
298 |
834 |
Female |
Helen Carr |
|
40-44 |
10/54 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:30 |
|
299 |
291 |
Male |
Andrew Gristwood |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
50-54 |
32/62 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:42 |
|
300 |
631 |
Male |
Chris Heneachon |
Selby Striders |
40-44 |
56/84 |
01:19:22 |
01:19:43 |
|
301 |
102 |
Male |
Sam Walkeden |
|
Open |
46/64 |
01:19:43 |
01:19:57 |
|
302 |
740 |
Male |
Adrian Tuplin |
|
45-49 |
42/84 |
01:19:25 |
01:20:01 |
|
303 |
93 |
Female |
Ann Allen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55+ |
2/41 |
01:19:33 |
01:20:02 |
|
304 |
143 |
Male |
Andrew Currie |
White City(Hull)RRC |
55-59 |
19/35 |
01:19:57 |
01:20:08 |
|
305 |
501 |
Male |
Chris Mcclane |
|
Open |
47/64 |
01:19:39 |
01:20:11 |
|
306 |
368 |
Male |
Stephen Headley |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
33/62 |
01:19:48 |
01:20:13 |
|
307 |
28 |
Male |
Malcolm Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
34/62 |
01:19:55 |
01:20:14 |
|
308 |
811 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
|
50-54 |
4/31 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:15 |
|
309 |
630 |
Female |
Bacardi King |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
Open |
28/53 |
01:19:55 |
01:20:19 |
|
310 |
627 |
Male |
David Scott |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
45-49 |
43/84 |
01:19:57 |
01:20:20 |
|
311 |
274 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
11/40 |
01:20:14 |
01:20:24 |
|
312 |
158 |
Male |
Peter Watkinson |
Beverley AC |
60+ |
12/40 |
01:20:21 |
01:20:36 |
|
313 |
304 |
Male |
Darryl Kelsey |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
57/84 |
01:20:20 |
01:20:41 |
|
314 |
227 |
Male |
Steven Rollinson |
|
45-49 |
44/84 |
01:20:41 |
01:20:43 |
|
315 |
823 |
Female |
Debbie Jacketts |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
11/54 |
01:20:30 |
01:20:46 |
|
316 |
362 |
Female |
Frances Hooper |
Team Manvers |
55+ |
3/41 |
01:20:20 |
01:20:53 |
|
317 |
702 |
Male |
Trev Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
55-59 |
20/35 |
01:20:29 |
01:20:55 |
|
318 |
61 |
Male |
Jonathan Boyle |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
50-54 |
35/62 |
01:20:34 |
01:20:56 |
|
319 |
716 |
Male |
Stuart Lazenby |
City of Hull AC |
50-54 |
36/62 |
01:19:13 |
01:21:01 |
|
320 |
338 |
Male |
Paul Furness |
Beverley AC |
45-49 |
45/84 |
01:20:53 |
01:21:04 |
|
321 |
459 |
Female |
Pirjo Johnson |
Barton and District AC |
50-54 |
5/31 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:05 |
|
322 |
210 |
Male |
Wayne Smith |
LincsQuad |
45-49 |
46/84 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:10 |
|
323 |
477 |
Male |
Mark Wrigley |
Wolds Veterans RC |
45-49 |
47/84 |
01:21:11 |
01:21:19 |
|
324 |
499 |
Female |
Linda Huart |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55+ |
4/41 |
01:20:52 |
01:21:22 |
|
325 |
412 |
Female |
Madeleine Chadwick |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
12/54 |
01:20:56 |
01:21:24 |
|
326 |
65 |
Male |
Mark Walby |
Humber Triathletes |
45-49 |
48/84 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:30 |
|
327 |
525 |
Male |
Martin Howman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
37/62 |
01:21:13 |
01:21:30 |
|
328 |
270 |
Male |
Rob Precious |
|
45-49 |
49/84 |
01:20:19 |
01:21:31 |
|
329 |
639 |
Male |
Jonathon Robinson |
|
40-44 |
58/84 |
01:20:37 |
01:21:31 |
|
330 |
637 |
Male |
Mark Walmsley |
|
45-49 |
50/84 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:39 |
|
331 |
331 |
Male |
Dan Gelder |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
40-44 |
59/84 |
01:21:32 |
01:21:40 |
|
332 |
194 |
Male |
Chris Renton |
Harmeny AC |
50-54 |
38/62 |
01:21:30 |
01:21:44 |
|
333 |
475 |
Male |
Craig Gunstead |
|
Open |
48/64 |
01:21:34 |
01:21:53 |
|
334 |
478 |
Female |
Elizabeth Sanderson |
|
45-49 |
8/49 |
01:21:48 |
01:21:55 |
|
335 |
776 |
Male |
Paul Stebbing |
|
35-39 |
43/56 |
01:21:50 |
01:21:56 |
|
336 |
596 |
Male |
Rob Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
44/56 |
01:21:37 |
01:21:58 |
|
337 |
715 |
Male |
Andrew Deyes |
|
60+ |
13/40 |
01:21:56 |
01:22:00 |
|
338 |
389 |
Female |
Caroline Gronow |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
9/56 |
01:21:29 |
01:22:02 |
|
339 |
387 |
Male |
Mark Gronow |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
40-44 |
60/84 |
01:21:30 |
01:22:03 |
|
340 |
555 |
Male |
Wayne Martindale |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
39/62 |
01:21:46 |
01:22:04 |
|
341 |
827 |
Male |
David Rivers |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
45-49 |
51/84 |
01:21:53 |
01:22:07 |
|
342 |
343 |
Male |
Alistair Beattie |
|
40-44 |
61/84 |
01:21:47 |
01:22:09 |
|
343 |
341 |
Female |
Rachel Jackson |
Tri4Girlz |
35-39 |
10/56 |
01:21:49 |
01:22:11 |
|
344 |
656 |
Female |
Fay Hethershaw |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
45-49 |
9/49 |
01:22:03 |
01:22:19 |
|
345 |
550 |
Male |
Eddie Gormley |
|
45-49 |
52/84 |
01:21:49 |
01:22:23 |
|
346 |
535 |
Male |
Angelo Larusso |
Danum Harriers |
60+ |
14/40 |
01:22:13 |
01:22:23 |
|
347 |
244 |
Male |
Malcolm White |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
60+ |
15/40 |
01:22:20 |
01:22:34 |
|
348 |
678 |
Male |
Frank Bell |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
16/40 |
01:22:20 |
01:22:35 |
|
349 |
153 |
Female |
Sally Barnett |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
40-44 |
13/54 |
01:22:15 |
01:22:51 |
|
350 |
77 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
45/56 |
01:22:42 |
01:22:54 |
|
351 |
495 |
Male |
Richard Brothwell |
|
45-49 |
53/84 |
01:22:27 |
01:23:02 |
|
352 |
335 |
Male |
Daniel Gleave |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
45-49 |
54/84 |
01:22:43 |
01:23:04 |
|
353 |
113 |
Male |
Martin Young |
White City(Hull)RRC |
55-59 |
21/35 |
01:22:52 |
01:23:04 |
|
354 |
424 |
Male |
Gary Smith |
|
45-49 |
55/84 |
01:22:50 |
01:23:05 |
|
355 |
699 |
Male |
Richard Bell |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
46/56 |
01:22:44 |
01:23:06 |
|
356 |
758 |
Male |
Jason Shakesby |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
62/84 |
01:22:48 |
01:23:14 |
|
357 |
693 |
Female |
Jane Morley |
Wolds Veterans RC |
55+ |
5/41 |
01:23:11 |
01:23:18 |
|
358 |
252 |
Male |
Shane Page |
|
55-59 |
22/35 |
01:23:12 |
01:23:22 |
|
359 |
483 |
Male |
Trevor Peters |
City of Hull AC |
50-54 |
40/62 |
01:23:12 |
01:23:22 |
|
360 |
494 |
Male |
Steve Welburn |
|
40-44 |
63/84 |
01:22:49 |
01:23:24 |
|
361 |
632 |
Female |
Zoey Heneachon |
Selby Striders |
40-44 |
14/54 |
01:23:05 |
01:23:26 |
|
362 |
114 |
Female |
Jessica Ding |
Barton and District AC |
Open |
29/53 |
01:23:15 |
01:23:26 |
|
363 |
311 |
Female |
Helen Clapham |
Barton and District AC |
45-49 |
10/49 |
01:23:01 |
01:23:26 |
|
364 |
56 |
Female |
Jackie Hardman |
Beverley AC |
55+ |
6/41 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:29 |
|
365 |
700 |
Female |
Alison Whittingham |
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers |
45-49 |
11/49 |
01:23:15 |
01:23:42 |
|
366 |
547 |
Female |
Julie Moxon |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
45-49 |
12/49 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:43 |
|
367 |
234 |
Female |
Maria Steer |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
11/56 |
01:23:09 |
01:23:45 |
|
368 |
770 |
Male |
David George |
Caistor Running Club |
55-59 |
23/35 |
01:23:29 |
01:23:45 |
|
369 |
94 |
Female |
Denise Johnson |
Baildon Runners |
55+ |
7/41 |
01:23:26 |
01:23:46 |
|
370 |
76 |
Male |
Donald Johnson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
60+ |
17/40 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:47 |
|
371 |
725 |
Female |
Anita Chambers |
|
35-39 |
12/56 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:48 |
|
372 |
32 |
Female |
Debbie Rookes |
3xtri |
45-49 |
13/49 |
01:23:28 |
01:23:48 |
|
373 |
218 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
56/84 |
01:23:39 |
01:23:49 |
|
374 |
573 |
Male |
Andrew Readhead |
|
45-49 |
57/84 |
01:23:41 |
01:23:51 |
|
375 |
290 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
15/54 |
01:23:34 |
01:23:52 |
|
376 |
310 |
Male |
Keiran Johnson |
Humber Triathletes |
Open |
49/64 |
01:23:37 |
01:23:55 |
|
377 |
663 |
Male |
Craig Williamson |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
45-49 |
58/84 |
01:23:36 |
01:23:55 |
|
378 |
83 |
Male |
Darren Wilson |
City of Hull AC |
45-49 |
59/84 |
01:23:53 |
01:24:03 |
|
379 |
777 |
Female |
Sarah Mitchell |
|
35-39 |
13/56 |
01:23:15 |
01:24:09 |
|
380 |
84 |
Female |
Michelle Sutton |
|
35-39 |
14/56 |
01:23:54 |
01:24:13 |
|
381 |
570 |
Female |
Kate Fountain |
|
Open |
30/53 |
01:23:57 |
01:24:16 |
|
382 |
531 |
Male |
Christopher Chestney |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
41/62 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:20 |
|
383 |
652 |
Male |
Jonathan Gladwin |
|
45-49 |
60/84 |
01:24:07 |
01:24:24 |
|
384 |
325 |
Male |
Rich Mcwatt |
|
40-44 |
64/84 |
01:24:05 |
01:24:25 |
|
385 |
39 |
Male |
Richard Barton |
|
50-54 |
42/62 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:27 |
|
386 |
659 |
Female |
Vikki Hearn |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
31/53 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:29 |
|
387 |
316 |
Male |
Dale Swinton |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
50/64 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:29 |
|
388 |
539 |
Male |
Chris Mackman-Dalby |
|
35-39 |
47/56 |
01:23:53 |
01:24:31 |
|
389 |
635 |
Male |
Richard Bell |
|
50-54 |
43/62 |
01:24:16 |
01:24:31 |
|
390 |
646 |
Male |
Richard Sharpe |
Thorney RC |
50-54 |
44/62 |
01:24:12 |
01:24:31 |
|
391 |
182 |
Male |
Jason Pea |
Driffield Striders |
40-44 |
65/84 |
01:24:15 |
01:24:32 |
|
392 |
26 |
Male |
John Kees |
Selby Striders |
45-49 |
61/84 |
01:23:39 |
01:24:41 |
|
393 |
753 |
Male |
Tony Hall |
|
35-39 |
48/56 |
01:24:16 |
01:24:42 |
|
394 |
91 |
Male |
David Borrill |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
24/35 |
01:24:14 |
01:24:46 |
|
395 |
132 |
Male |
Mike Harvey |
Goole Viking Striders |
45-49 |
62/84 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:49 |
|
396 |
546 |
Female |
Kate Bowers |
West Hull Ladies |
50-54 |
6/31 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:49 |
|
397 |
549 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
Open |
32/53 |
01:24:21 |
01:24:50 |
|
398 |
558 |
Male |
Martyn Broughton |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
51/64 |
01:24:35 |
01:24:52 |
|
399 |
344 |
Female |
Sally Wheelhouse |
Askern District RC |
45-49 |
14/49 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:53 |
|
400 |
564 |
Female |
Andrea Morley |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
15/56 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:54 |
|
401 |
574 |
Male |
Ivan Down |
|
50-54 |
45/62 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:54 |
|
402 |
391 |
Female |
Janet Kay |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
7/31 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:55 |
|
403 |
807 |
Male |
Kevin Fish |
|
Open |
52/64 |
01:24:05 |
01:24:55 |
|
404 |
317 |
Male |
Paul Bucknall |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
66/84 |
01:24:32 |
01:24:57 |
|
405 |
603 |
Female |
Rebecca Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
16/56 |
01:24:34 |
01:25:01 |
|
406 |
175 |
Female |
Jan Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
8/31 |
01:24:32 |
01:25:01 |
|
407 |
755 |
Male |
David Sweeting |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
35-39 |
49/56 |
01:24:54 |
01:25:15 |
|
408 |
640 |
Male |
Richard Owen |
|
45-49 |
63/84 |
01:24:22 |
01:25:15 |
|
409 |
471 |
Male |
Chris Knowles |
|
Open |
53/64 |
01:25:09 |
01:25:22 |
|
410 |
571 |
Male |
Duncan Johnson |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
64/84 |
01:24:45 |
01:25:26 |
|
411 |
370 |
Male |
David Milton |
LincsQuad |
45-49 |
65/84 |
01:25:12 |
01:25:26 |
|
412 |
354 |
Female |
Lesley Parry |
Wolds Veterans RC |
55+ |
8/41 |
01:25:11 |
01:25:28 |
|
413 |
553 |
Male |
Nigel Ogg |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
46/62 |
01:25:01 |
01:25:28 |
|
414 |
794 |
Female |
Sarah Clinch |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
17/56 |
01:25:05 |
01:25:28 |
|
415 |
119 |
Female |
Stella Dinsdale |
White City(Hull)RRC |
55+ |
9/41 |
01:25:13 |
01:25:30 |
|
416 |
588 |
Female |
Gill Chatham |
Selby Striders |
35-39 |
18/56 |
01:25:04 |
01:25:30 |
|
417 |
2 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton and District AC |
Open |
54/64 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:33 |
|
418 |
626 |
Male |
Richard Iveson |
|
45-49 |
66/84 |
01:25:10 |
01:25:35 |
|
419 |
551 |
Female |
Jill Dowson |
Pocklington Runners |
50-54 |
9/31 |
01:25:03 |
01:25:37 |
|
420 |
100 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
|
Open |
55/64 |
01:25:14 |
01:25:41 |
|
421 |
657 |
Male |
Mick Wood |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
55-59 |
25/35 |
01:25:21 |
01:25:43 |
|
422 |
476 |
Male |
Glenn Dixon |
|
60+ |
18/40 |
01:25:29 |
01:25:48 |
|
423 |
51 |
Male |
Robert Wells |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
67/84 |
01:25:22 |
01:25:51 |
|
424 |
87 |
Male |
Jim Harbidge |
Beverley AC |
45-49 |
67/84 |
01:25:11 |
01:25:54 |
|
425 |
664 |
Female |
Clair Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
45-49 |
15/49 |
01:25:39 |
01:25:59 |
|
426 |
815 |
Female |
Beverley Brisby |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
16/54 |
01:25:32 |
01:26:01 |
|
427 |
37 |
Male |
Matthew Henriksen |
|
40-44 |
68/84 |
01:26:02 |
01:26:02 |
|
428 |
55 |
Female |
Lesley Stainthorpe |
Selby Striders |
40-44 |
17/54 |
01:25:34 |
01:26:06 |
|
429 |
479 |
Female |
Michelle Horsewood |
Barton and District AC |
55+ |
10/41 |
01:25:45 |
01:26:09 |
|
430 |
585 |
Female |
Jacqueline Armitage |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
50-54 |
10/31 |
01:25:44 |
01:26:14 |
|
431 |
613 |
Female |
Jill Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
45-49 |
16/49 |
01:25:53 |
01:26:16 |
|
432 |
636 |
Male |
Malcolm Sweetlove |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
60+ |
19/40 |
01:26:04 |
01:26:19 |
|
433 |
154 |
Female |
Jessica Milner |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
33/53 |
01:26:07 |
01:26:26 |
|
434 |
746 |
Male |
Jamie Buttle |
|
35-39 |
50/56 |
01:25:52 |
01:26:28 |
|
435 |
840 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
City of Hull AC |
60+ |
20/40 |
01:26:17 |
01:26:31 |
|
436 |
120 |
Female |
Sallie Joseph |
LincsQuad |
45-49 |
17/49 |
01:26:04 |
01:26:39 |
|
437 |
135 |
Female |
Lindi Day |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
18/54 |
01:26:24 |
01:26:47 |
|
438 |
563 |
Female |
Louise Binns |
Barton and District AC |
40-44 |
19/54 |
01:26:30 |
01:26:55 |
|
439 |
330 |
Female |
Margaret Morris |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
55+ |
11/41 |
01:26:47 |
01:27:02 |
|
440 |
121 |
Male |
Colin Vize |
|
45-49 |
68/84 |
01:26:58 |
01:27:07 |
|
441 |
822 |
Male |
David Rimmer |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
56/64 |
01:26:52 |
01:27:10 |
|
442 |
572 |
Female |
Sharon Ombler |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
55+ |
12/41 |
01:26:59 |
01:27:14 |
|
443 |
590 |
Female |
Sarah Hargreaves |
Pocklington Runners |
50-54 |
11/31 |
01:26:48 |
01:27:22 |
|
444 |
784 |
Female |
Vivianne Fraser |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
50-54 |
12/31 |
01:26:58 |
01:27:27 |
|
445 |
544 |
Female |
Jenny Henderson |
|
35-39 |
19/56 |
01:27:05 |
01:27:28 |
|
446 |
670 |
Female |
Hanna Bennett |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
20/54 |
01:27:12 |
01:27:33 |
|
447 |
169 |
Male |
Neil Heron |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
55-59 |
26/35 |
01:27:02 |
01:27:35 |
|
448 |
1 |
Female |
Helen Penn |
City of Hull AC |
35-39 |
20/56 |
01:27:06 |
01:27:36 |
|
449 |
789 |
Female |
Anna Marshall |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
35-39 |
21/56 |
01:27:09 |
01:27:37 |
|
450 |
805 |
Female |
Natalie Tuthill |
|
Open |
34/53 |
01:27:23 |
01:27:38 |
|
451 |
442 |
Female |
Marie Hussey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
21/54 |
01:27:23 |
01:27:39 |
|
452 |
82 |
Female |
Maureen Medlar |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
55+ |
13/41 |
01:27:14 |
01:27:40 |
|
453 |
97 |
Male |
Jonathan Hunter |
|
Open |
57/64 |
01:27:28 |
01:27:45 |
|
454 |
423 |
Female |
Adele Morris |
Kimberworth Striders |
50-54 |
13/31 |
01:27:16 |
01:27:48 |
|
455 |
543 |
Female |
Laura Taylor |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
35/53 |
01:27:24 |
01:27:48 |
|
456 |
738 |
Female |
Tracy Tuplin |
|
40-44 |
22/54 |
01:27:13 |
01:27:49 |
|
457 |
130 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
40-44 |
69/84 |
01:27:25 |
01:27:58 |
|
458 |
333 |
Female |
Diane Mawer |
|
55+ |
14/41 |
01:27:56 |
01:28:13 |
|
459 |
530 |
Male |
Mark Allitt |
Selby Striders |
55-59 |
27/35 |
01:27:51 |
01:28:16 |
|
460 |
803 |
Female |
Giulia Wilkins |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
35-39 |
22/56 |
01:28:12 |
01:28:28 |
|
461 |
452 |
Male |
Matt Pritchard |
|
35-39 |
51/56 |
01:28:23 |
01:28:30 |
|
462 |
449 |
Female |
Jennifer Deyes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
36/53 |
01:28:12 |
01:28:41 |
|
463 |
767 |
Female |
Donna Walters |
Witham Runners |
45-49 |
18/49 |
01:27:44 |
01:28:45 |
|
464 |
759 |
Female |
Liz Gray |
Humber Triathletes |
35-39 |
23/56 |
01:28:32 |
01:28:48 |
|
465 |
329 |
Female |
Mathew Hutchinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
24/56 |
01:28:31 |
01:28:57 |
|
466 |
206 |
Male |
John Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
55-59 |
28/35 |
01:28:33 |
01:29:00 |
|
467 |
816 |
Female |
Sharon Hutchinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
19/49 |
01:28:35 |
01:29:01 |
|
468 |
44 |
Female |
Kristina Dass |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
23/54 |
01:28:36 |
01:29:04 |
|
469 |
611 |
Male |
Bill Dixon |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
60+ |
21/40 |
01:28:36 |
01:29:07 |
|
470 |
648 |
Male |
Steve Dennison |
|
55-59 |
29/35 |
01:28:43 |
01:29:16 |
|
471 |
38 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
70/84 |
01:28:50 |
01:29:23 |
|
472 |
99 |
Female |
Siobhan Kelly |
|
45-49 |
20/49 |
01:28:45 |
01:29:27 |
|
473 |
824 |
Male |
Matthew Fox |
|
35-39 |
52/56 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:34 |
|
474 |
79 |
Female |
Sharon Rawlinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
14/31 |
01:29:25 |
01:29:39 |
|
475 |
854 |
Female |
Katie Sandall |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
35-39 |
25/56 |
01:29:05 |
01:29:41 |
|
476 |
34 |
Female |
Elaine Painter |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
24/54 |
01:29:11 |
01:29:43 |
|
477 |
42 |
Male |
Carl Painter |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
69/84 |
01:29:14 |
01:29:44 |
|
478 |
388 |
Female |
Mandy Davison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
15/31 |
01:29:32 |
01:29:48 |
|
479 |
819 |
Male |
Colin Fincham |
Caistor Running Club |
55-59 |
30/35 |
01:29:36 |
01:29:53 |
|
480 |
427 |
Male |
Richard Howcroft |
Kimberworth Striders |
45-49 |
70/84 |
01:29:20 |
01:29:53 |
|
481 |
577 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veterans RC |
60+ |
22/40 |
01:29:56 |
01:29:56 |
|
482 |
245 |
Male |
Terry Parker |
|
60+ |
23/40 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:59 |
|
483 |
204 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
|
55-59 |
31/35 |
01:29:50 |
01:30:14 |
|
484 |
474 |
Male |
Dave Sunman |
Fitmums And Friends |
50-54 |
47/62 |
01:30:06 |
01:30:26 |
|
485 |
760 |
Male |
Dave Smith |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
60+ |
24/40 |
01:30:08 |
01:30:27 |
|
486 |
85 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
45-49 |
21/49 |
01:30:19 |
01:30:30 |
|
487 |
638 |
Female |
Tracy Humphrey |
Wolds Veterans RC |
50-54 |
16/31 |
01:30:17 |
01:30:34 |
|
488 |
233 |
Female |
Suzanne Wesson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
22/49 |
01:30:16 |
01:30:40 |
|
489 |
666 |
Male |
Mark Nash |
|
50-54 |
48/62 |
01:30:30 |
01:30:40 |
|
490 |
71 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
26/56 |
01:30:21 |
01:30:45 |
|
491 |
109 |
Female |
Judith Moore |
City of Hull AC |
45-49 |
23/49 |
01:30:19 |
01:30:46 |
|
492 |
104 |
Female |
Sharon Maughan |
Doncaster AC |
45-49 |
24/49 |
01:29:36 |
01:30:51 |
|
493 |
406 |
Female |
Donna Allen |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
40-44 |
25/54 |
01:30:44 |
01:30:52 |
|
494 |
98 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
White City(Hull)RRC |
45-49 |
71/84 |
01:30:35 |
01:30:54 |
|
495 |
773 |
Female |
Victoria Robinson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
37/53 |
01:30:38 |
01:31:03 |
|
496 |
808 |
Male |
Christian Davies |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
71/84 |
01:30:02 |
01:31:05 |
|
497 |
231 |
Female |
Laura Broddle |
|
35-39 |
27/56 |
01:30:56 |
01:31:13 |
|
498 |
199 |
Male |
Mark Padley |
LincsQuad |
40-44 |
72/84 |
01:30:42 |
01:31:18 |
|
499 |
128 |
Male |
Tony Lonsdale |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
60+ |
25/40 |
01:31:03 |
01:31:18 |
|
500 |
683 |
Male |
Mark Berry |
Otley AC |
40-44 |
73/84 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:19 |
|
501 |
4 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
55+ |
15/41 |
01:30:55 |
01:31:25 |
|
502 |
184 |
Male |
Neil Plummer |
|
55-59 |
32/35 |
01:31:15 |
01:31:35 |
|
503 |
305 |
Female |
Helen Mcloughlin |
Barton and District AC |
35-39 |
28/56 |
01:31:12 |
01:31:38 |
|
504 |
309 |
Female |
Jayne Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
50-54 |
17/31 |
01:31:25 |
01:31:40 |
|
505 |
228 |
Female |
Rachel Whittaker |
West Hull Ladies |
35-39 |
29/56 |
01:31:09 |
01:31:42 |
|
506 |
361 |
Male |
Shaun Scott |
|
45-49 |
72/84 |
01:31:12 |
01:31:43 |
|
507 |
552 |
Male |
Paul Clayton |
Caistor Running Club |
45-49 |
73/84 |
01:31:23 |
01:31:47 |
|
508 |
126 |
Female |
Nicola Wilson |
#TeamWolfPack |
Open |
38/53 |
01:31:20 |
01:31:47 |
|
509 |
123 |
Male |
Dave Wilson |
#TeamWolfPack |
Open |
58/64 |
01:31:20 |
01:31:48 |
|
510 |
736 |
Male |
Martin Morley |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
60+ |
26/40 |
01:30:09 |
01:31:52 |
|
511 |
561 |
Female |
Trish Dexter |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
50-54 |
18/31 |
01:31:38 |
01:31:53 |
|
512 |
764 |
Female |
Sarah Collier |
Humber Triathletes |
45-49 |
25/49 |
01:31:40 |
01:31:54 |
|
513 |
8 |
Female |
Deborah Hamilton |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
39/53 |
01:31:26 |
01:31:57 |
|
514 |
496 |
Male |
Andy Wilks |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
49/62 |
01:31:32 |
01:31:58 |
|
515 |
812 |
Female |
Andrea Crawley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
26/54 |
01:31:00 |
01:32:02 |
|
516 |
288 |
Female |
Annelis Knight |
|
45-49 |
26/49 |
01:31:29 |
01:32:05 |
|
517 |
569 |
Female |
Denise Gardner |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
27/49 |
01:31:40 |
01:32:06 |
|
518 |
284 |
Female |
Lindsay Crowther |
|
40-44 |
27/54 |
01:31:30 |
01:32:06 |
|
519 |
380 |
Male |
Patrick Kelly |
|
60+ |
27/40 |
01:31:25 |
01:32:08 |
|
520 |
400 |
Female |
Melanie Portlock |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Open |
40/53 |
01:32:11 |
01:32:19 |
|
521 |
488 |
Female |
Sian Alexander |
West Hull Ladies |
35-39 |
30/56 |
01:31:47 |
01:32:20 |
|
522 |
398 |
Male |
Mattie Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
40-44 |
74/84 |
01:32:13 |
01:32:21 |
|
523 |
131 |
Male |
Dave Monaghan |
City of Hull AC |
45-49 |
74/84 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:33 |
|
524 |
415 |
Female |
Debbie Smart |
|
45-49 |
28/49 |
01:32:05 |
01:32:33 |
|
525 |
413 |
Female |
Rebecca Dam |
|
35-39 |
31/56 |
01:32:16 |
01:32:36 |
|
526 |
3 |
Female |
Donna Chappill |
LincsQuad |
Open |
41/53 |
01:32:07 |
01:32:42 |
|
527 |
818 |
Male |
John Taunton |
|
45-49 |
75/84 |
01:32:19 |
01:32:52 |
|
528 |
524 |
Male |
Anthony O'connor |
Doncaster AC |
60+ |
28/40 |
01:32:25 |
01:32:56 |
|
529 |
264 |
Male |
Keith Lindley |
Danum Harriers |
60+ |
29/40 |
01:32:29 |
01:33:00 |
|
530 |
436 |
Female |
Catherine Sadler |
West Hull Ladies |
35-39 |
32/56 |
01:32:58 |
01:33:08 |
|
531 |
216 |
Male |
James Burnham |
|
Open |
59/64 |
01:32:36 |
01:33:08 |
|
532 |
511 |
Male |
Simon Greenwood |
Goole Viking Striders |
50-54 |
50/62 |
01:32:50 |
01:33:19 |
|
533 |
326 |
Female |
Jill Jameson |
West Hull Ladies |
55+ |
16/41 |
01:33:09 |
01:33:21 |
|
534 |
589 |
Male |
Jimmy Dunford |
|
45-49 |
76/84 |
01:32:56 |
01:33:24 |
|
535 |
562 |
Female |
Elaine Julian |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
19/31 |
01:33:01 |
01:33:27 |
|
536 |
178 |
Male |
Richard Woolfall |
|
45-49 |
77/84 |
01:32:59 |
01:33:41 |
|
537 |
701 |
Female |
Rebecca Linsdell |
|
35-39 |
33/56 |
01:33:04 |
01:33:42 |
|
538 |
521 |
Male |
Steve Barker |
|
45-49 |
78/84 |
01:33:01 |
01:33:46 |
|
539 |
211 |
Male |
Daniel Chico |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
45-49 |
79/84 |
01:32:55 |
01:34:00 |
|
540 |
712 |
Male |
Simon Shiels |
|
35-39 |
53/56 |
01:33:07 |
01:34:17 |
|
541 |
24 |
Female |
Lynne Stabler |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
28/54 |
01:33:55 |
01:34:22 |
|
542 |
174 |
Male |
Matthew Stevens |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
80/84 |
01:34:16 |
01:34:28 |
|
543 |
165 |
Female |
Cath Dyson |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
29/54 |
01:34:22 |
01:34:36 |
|
544 |
101 |
Female |
Penny Darmody |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55+ |
17/41 |
01:34:14 |
01:34:38 |
|
545 |
643 |
Female |
Julie Cole |
|
55+ |
18/41 |
01:34:08 |
01:34:42 |
|
546 |
731 |
Female |
Aimee Cutter |
|
35-39 |
34/56 |
01:34:09 |
01:34:52 |
|
547 |
489 |
Female |
Heather Louise Whitaker |
|
Open |
42/53 |
01:34:08 |
01:34:52 |
|
548 |
155 |
Male |
Shaun Kelly |
|
40-44 |
75/84 |
01:34:23 |
01:35:06 |
|
549 |
729 |
Male |
Tim Heneghan |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
51/62 |
01:34:05 |
01:35:08 |
|
550 |
706 |
Female |
Anna Ogilby |
|
Open |
43/53 |
01:34:30 |
01:35:15 |
|
551 |
88 |
Female |
Stacy Foxworthy |
West Hull Ladies |
Open |
44/53 |
01:34:34 |
01:35:20 |
|
552 |
376 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City(Hull)RRC |
50-54 |
52/62 |
01:34:58 |
01:35:33 |
|
553 |
523 |
Male |
Oliver Johnston |
Beverley AC |
35-39 |
54/56 |
01:34:51 |
01:35:36 |
|
554 |
278 |
Female |
Vivienne Martin |
|
55+ |
19/41 |
01:35:10 |
01:35:37 |
|
555 |
679 |
Female |
Susan Green |
Wolds Veterans RC |
55+ |
20/41 |
01:35:33 |
01:35:40 |
|
556 |
363 |
Female |
Debbie Scott |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
20/31 |
01:35:21 |
01:35:48 |
|
557 |
752 |
Female |
Trudy Shirreffs |
Tri4Girlz |
45-49 |
29/49 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:50 |
|
558 |
172 |
Female |
Hayley Watson |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
35-39 |
35/56 |
01:35:15 |
01:35:53 |
|
559 |
307 |
Male |
Rob Logan |
Caistor Running Club |
Open |
60/64 |
01:34:54 |
01:35:55 |
|
560 |
167 |
Female |
Nikki Logan |
Caistor Running Club |
35-39 |
36/56 |
01:34:55 |
01:35:56 |
|
561 |
466 |
Female |
Mandy Holah |
Bridlington Road Runners |
45-49 |
30/49 |
01:35:37 |
01:35:59 |
|
562 |
33 |
Female |
Barbara Ann Miller |
West Hull Runners |
55+ |
21/41 |
01:35:25 |
01:36:03 |
|
563 |
527 |
Female |
Katy Hewis |
Caistor Running Club |
50-54 |
21/31 |
01:35:21 |
01:36:05 |
|
564 |
150 |
Female |
Samantha Jensen-Martin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
40-44 |
30/54 |
01:35:56 |
01:36:20 |
|
565 |
185 |
Female |
Geraldine Kelly |
|
40-44 |
31/54 |
01:35:39 |
01:36:22 |
|
566 |
186 |
Female |
Jess Porte |
LincsQuad |
45-49 |
31/49 |
01:35:59 |
01:36:34 |
|
567 |
408 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
55+ |
22/41 |
01:36:12 |
01:36:39 |
|
568 |
366 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton and District AC |
50-54 |
22/31 |
01:36:34 |
01:36:59 |
|
569 |
27 |
Female |
Jean Allen |
|
35-39 |
37/56 |
01:37:02 |
01:37:02 |
|
570 |
420 |
Male |
Peter Minoughan |
Brough Running Group |
50-54 |
53/62 |
01:36:43 |
01:37:02 |
|
571 |
127 |
Female |
Kerry Blount |
|
35-39 |
38/56 |
01:36:30 |
01:37:08 |
|
572 |
841 |
Male |
Ian Coopland |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
40-44 |
76/84 |
01:36:30 |
01:37:09 |
|
573 |
125 |
Female |
Judith Williams |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
55+ |
23/41 |
01:36:39 |
01:37:13 |
|
574 |
272 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley AC |
50-54 |
23/31 |
01:36:56 |
01:37:25 |
|
575 |
743 |
Female |
Tara Newland |
|
40-44 |
32/54 |
01:37:06 |
01:37:29 |
|
576 |
745 |
Male |
Daron Lewis |
|
45-49 |
81/84 |
01:37:12 |
01:37:36 |
|
577 |
446 |
Male |
Derek Brooks |
|
60+ |
30/40 |
01:37:38 |
01:37:49 |
|
578 |
441 |
Female |
Cally Harrison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
39/56 |
01:37:20 |
01:37:53 |
|
579 |
177 |
Female |
Lynn Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
45-49 |
32/49 |
01:37:41 |
01:37:55 |
|
580 |
453 |
Female |
Sharon Bullivent |
Barton and District AC |
45-49 |
33/49 |
01:37:19 |
01:37:58 |
|
581 |
741 |
Male |
Mark Newland |
|
50-54 |
54/62 |
01:37:37 |
01:38:00 |
|
582 |
265 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
77/84 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:01 |
|
583 |
220 |
Male |
Robin Cattermole |
|
50-54 |
55/62 |
01:37:29 |
01:38:03 |
|
584 |
69 |
Female |
Shelley Dunn |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
33/54 |
01:37:38 |
01:38:08 |
|
585 |
733 |
Male |
Anthony Arnold |
Haltemprice RRC |
60+ |
31/40 |
01:37:45 |
01:38:14 |
|
586 |
747 |
Male |
Steven Wilson |
|
40-44 |
78/84 |
01:37:39 |
01:38:15 |
|
587 |
328 |
Female |
Sharron Wiley |
West Hull Ladies |
45-49 |
34/49 |
01:38:02 |
01:38:16 |
|
588 |
714 |
Male |
Mick Dyson |
|
60+ |
32/40 |
01:38:10 |
01:38:21 |
|
589 |
221 |
Female |
Margaret Crummack |
Team Manvers |
55+ |
24/41 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:31 |
|
590 |
405 |
Female |
Margaret Bushnell |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
55+ |
25/41 |
01:38:20 |
01:38:34 |
|
591 |
64 |
Male |
Stephen Ogden |
Beverley AC |
55-59 |
33/35 |
01:38:10 |
01:38:39 |
|
592 |
426 |
Male |
Andrew Elsdon |
|
40-44 |
79/84 |
01:38:07 |
01:38:41 |
|
593 |
410 |
Female |
Anne Wilkinson |
Brough Runners |
55+ |
26/41 |
01:38:23 |
01:38:42 |
|
594 |
565 |
Female |
Karen Gordon |
Driffield Striders |
55+ |
27/41 |
01:37:53 |
01:38:48 |
|
595 |
641 |
Female |
Angeline Howden |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
40/56 |
01:38:21 |
01:38:56 |
|
596 |
782 |
Female |
Joanne Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
35-39 |
41/56 |
01:38:22 |
01:38:57 |
|
597 |
337 |
Female |
Kate Lancaster |
|
35-39 |
42/56 |
01:38:48 |
01:39:32 |
|
598 |
658 |
Female |
Anna Jaques |
Selby Striders |
40-44 |
34/54 |
01:39:11 |
01:39:33 |
|
599 |
13 |
Male |
Alan Hamilton |
|
Open |
61/64 |
01:39:04 |
01:39:35 |
|
600 |
7 |
Female |
Leanne Kilvington |
Humber Triathletes |
35-39 |
43/56 |
01:39:06 |
01:40:02 |
|
601 |
724 |
Male |
Mark Allbones |
|
50-54 |
56/62 |
01:39:45 |
01:40:05 |
|
602 |
365 |
Female |
Fiona Headley |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
24/31 |
01:39:46 |
01:40:12 |
|
603 |
63 |
Female |
Karen Scott |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
35/54 |
01:40:07 |
01:40:21 |
|
604 |
324 |
Female |
Rachael Benson |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
36/54 |
01:40:00 |
01:40:36 |
|
605 |
268 |
Male |
Graham Silburn |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
62/64 |
01:40:16 |
01:40:39 |
|
606 |
460 |
Female |
Lisa Campbell |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
45/53 |
01:40:22 |
01:40:50 |
|
607 |
690 |
Female |
Samantha Garrison |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
35-39 |
44/56 |
01:40:38 |
01:41:00 |
|
608 |
694 |
Female |
Sian Turner |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
Open |
46/53 |
01:40:40 |
01:41:02 |
|
609 |
299 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
60+ |
33/40 |
01:40:27 |
01:41:03 |
|
610 |
618 |
Female |
Carol Clark |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
45/56 |
01:40:41 |
01:41:10 |
|
611 |
217 |
Female |
Helen Cattermole |
|
50-54 |
25/31 |
01:40:50 |
01:41:24 |
|
612 |
602 |
Female |
Sharron Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
45-49 |
35/49 |
01:40:51 |
01:41:25 |
|
613 |
592 |
Female |
Kerry Garner |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
40-44 |
37/54 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:32 |
|
614 |
710 |
Female |
Julie Weatherill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
45-49 |
36/49 |
01:40:49 |
01:41:35 |
|
615 |
35 |
Female |
Christine Whitehouse |
Beverley AC |
55+ |
28/41 |
01:41:12 |
01:41:37 |
|
616 |
440 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
55+ |
29/41 |
01:41:07 |
01:42:02 |
|
617 |
315 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
West Hull Ladies |
50-54 |
26/31 |
01:41:30 |
01:42:08 |
|
618 |
118 |
Female |
Katy Stephenson |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
38/54 |
01:41:35 |
01:42:13 |
|
619 |
273 |
Male |
Dave Peck |
Wolds Veterans RC |
40-44 |
80/84 |
01:41:55 |
01:42:31 |
|
620 |
533 |
Female |
Caroline Walker |
|
35-39 |
46/56 |
01:42:04 |
01:42:34 |
|
621 |
30 |
Female |
Angela May |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
39/54 |
01:42:25 |
01:42:36 |
|
622 |
383 |
Female |
Rebecca Meilhan |
|
35-39 |
47/56 |
01:42:16 |
01:42:45 |
|
623 |
342 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
|
40-44 |
40/54 |
01:42:10 |
01:42:46 |
|
624 |
358 |
Female |
Lisa Hunter |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
37/49 |
01:42:26 |
01:42:50 |
|
625 |
414 |
Female |
Claire Clarkson |
Fitmums And Friends |
40-44 |
41/54 |
01:42:26 |
01:42:50 |
|
626 |
11 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
45-49 |
82/84 |
01:42:42 |
01:42:53 |
|
627 |
81 |
Female |
Colette Conroy |
City of Hull AC |
40-44 |
42/54 |
01:42:21 |
01:43:04 |
|
628 |
622 |
Male |
Graham Hall |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
60+ |
34/40 |
01:42:55 |
01:43:28 |
|
629 |
457 |
Female |
Pam Atkins |
Beverley AC |
55+ |
30/41 |
01:43:13 |
01:43:47 |
|
630 |
792 |
Female |
Adelle Grierson |
|
Open |
47/53 |
01:43:27 |
01:44:07 |
|
631 |
249 |
Female |
Sandra Orlando |
Bridlington Road Runners |
55+ |
31/41 |
01:43:48 |
01:44:22 |
|
632 |
568 |
Female |
Melanie Roberts |
Driffield Striders |
45-49 |
38/49 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:23 |
|
633 |
713 |
Female |
Eileen Deyes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
55+ |
32/41 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:27 |
|
634 |
224 |
Female |
Angharad Shepherdson |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
43/54 |
01:44:08 |
01:44:45 |
|
635 |
152 |
Female |
Lesley Turner |
|
40-44 |
44/54 |
01:44:05 |
01:44:46 |
|
636 |
512 |
Female |
Claire Macleod |
Doncaster AC |
45-49 |
39/49 |
01:43:39 |
01:44:50 |
|
637 |
719 |
Male |
Peter Kaiser |
|
45-49 |
83/84 |
01:44:31 |
01:44:54 |
|
638 |
15 |
Female |
Joanna Berry |
|
Open |
48/53 |
01:44:58 |
01:45:10 |
|
639 |
497 |
Male |
Lance Taylor |
|
35-39 |
55/56 |
01:44:48 |
01:45:10 |
|
640 |
18 |
Female |
Samantha Wishart |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
45/54 |
01:44:59 |
01:45:11 |
|
641 |
263 |
Female |
Debby Jackson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
45-49 |
40/49 |
01:44:58 |
01:45:32 |
|
642 |
851 |
Female |
Jeanette Chambers |
White City(Hull)RRC |
45-49 |
41/49 |
01:45:35 |
01:46:01 |
|
643 |
115 |
Female |
Karen Towner |
White City(Hull)RRC |
55+ |
33/41 |
01:45:34 |
01:46:02 |
|
644 |
346 |
Male |
Paul Brewer |
|
35-39 |
56/56 |
01:45:37 |
01:46:18 |
|
645 |
9 |
Female |
Gail Farr |
West Hull Ladies |
45-49 |
42/49 |
01:46:28 |
01:46:39 |
|
646 |
763 |
Male |
Alan Gardiner |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
60+ |
35/40 |
01:46:09 |
01:46:43 |
|
647 |
133 |
Female |
Martina Akrill |
West Hull Ladies |
35-39 |
48/56 |
01:46:23 |
01:46:59 |
|
648 |
504 |
Female |
Clare Stephenson |
Barton and District AC |
35-39 |
49/56 |
01:46:22 |
01:47:01 |
|
649 |
369 |
Female |
Jennifer Beech |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
43/49 |
01:46:45 |
01:47:05 |
|
650 |
314 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
50-54 |
57/62 |
01:46:58 |
01:47:12 |
|
651 |
616 |
Female |
Tina Lyons |
Fitmums And Friends |
45-49 |
44/49 |
01:46:40 |
01:47:33 |
|
652 |
537 |
Male |
Sean Higgins |
|
Open |
63/64 |
01:47:04 |
01:47:41 |
|
653 |
203 |
Male |
Jimmy Dutch |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
60+ |
36/40 |
01:47:40 |
01:48:11 |
|
654 |
198 |
Female |
Carolyn Cottam |
|
45-49 |
45/49 |
01:47:58 |
01:48:19 |
|
655 |
195 |
Male |
Tony Walker |
Barton and District AC |
60+ |
37/40 |
01:47:45 |
01:48:25 |
|
656 |
748 |
Female |
Loraine Corfield |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
45-49 |
46/49 |
01:47:56 |
01:48:26 |
|
657 |
428 |
Female |
Claire Doherty |
Barton and District AC |
40-44 |
46/54 |
01:47:51 |
01:48:27 |
|
658 |
289 |
Female |
Rebecca Rowbottom |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
49/53 |
01:47:50 |
01:49:02 |
|
659 |
260 |
Female |
Lindsey Swain |
Danum Harriers |
50-54 |
27/31 |
01:48:33 |
01:49:04 |
|
660 |
708 |
Male |
Jonathan Chapman |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC |
40-44 |
81/84 |
01:48:46 |
01:49:08 |
|
661 |
838 |
Female |
Lucy Ruhmann |
|
35-39 |
50/56 |
01:48:54 |
01:49:13 |
|
662 |
192 |
Female |
Melanie Walker |
Barton and District AC |
55+ |
34/41 |
01:48:38 |
01:49:18 |
|
663 |
591 |
Female |
Liz Nicholson |
|
45-49 |
47/49 |
01:48:53 |
01:49:31 |
|
664 |
196 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
45-49 |
48/49 |
01:49:26 |
01:49:43 |
|
665 |
491 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
55-59 |
34/35 |
01:49:14 |
01:49:44 |
|
666 |
200 |
Female |
Tori Jeffery |
|
Open |
50/53 |
01:49:28 |
01:49:46 |
|
667 |
653 |
Female |
Pamela Gladwin |
|
50-54 |
28/31 |
01:49:38 |
01:49:56 |
|
668 |
403 |
Male |
Andrew Conlon |
|
50-54 |
58/62 |
01:49:50 |
01:50:21 |
|
669 |
609 |
Female |
Karen Babb |
|
40-44 |
47/54 |
01:50:03 |
01:50:33 |
|
670 |
473 |
Female |
Donna Marris |
Caistor Running Club |
35-39 |
51/56 |
01:49:53 |
01:50:37 |
|
671 |
219 |
Female |
Cathie Mair |
Caistor Running Club |
55+ |
35/41 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:37 |
|
672 |
802 |
Female |
Patricia Hay |
Fitmums And Friends |
55+ |
36/41 |
01:50:15 |
01:50:43 |
|
673 |
817 |
Female |
Wendy Williams |
Fitmums And Friends |
55+ |
37/41 |
01:49:49 |
01:50:56 |
|
674 |
141 |
Female |
Sarah Richards |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
51/53 |
01:50:31 |
01:51:11 |
|
675 |
407 |
Male |
Stuart Hamilton |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
Open |
64/64 |
01:51:35 |
01:51:49 |
|
676 |
853 |
Male |
Frank Harrison |
CITY OF HULL A C |
60+ |
38/40 |
01:51:33 |
01:51:57 |
|
677 |
399 |
Female |
Julie Dimaline |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
50-54 |
29/31 |
01:52:04 |
01:52:18 |
|
678 |
181 |
Female |
Maureen Murray |
Fitmums And Friends |
55+ |
38/41 |
01:51:46 |
01:52:26 |
|
679 |
779 |
Female |
Rebecca Blain |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
52/56 |
01:52:30 |
01:52:58 |
|
680 |
103 |
Female |
Caroline Bradbury |
West Hull Ladies |
40-44 |
48/54 |
01:52:52 |
01:53:47 |
|
681 |
214 |
Female |
Jen Walker |
West Hull Ladies |
50-54 |
30/31 |
01:52:52 |
01:53:48 |
|
682 |
520 |
Male |
Richard Cullen |
|
40-44 |
82/84 |
01:54:18 |
01:54:18 |
|
683 |
70 |
Female |
Denise Carter |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
49/54 |
01:54:11 |
01:54:41 |
|
684 |
438 |
Male |
Chris Gill |
Selby Striders |
60+ |
39/40 |
01:54:48 |
01:55:08 |
|
685 |
236 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Barton and District AC |
40-44 |
83/84 |
01:54:55 |
01:55:23 |
|
686 |
225 |
Male |
Antony Martin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
50-54 |
59/62 |
01:55:01 |
01:55:44 |
|
687 |
813 |
Male |
Mark Thundercliffe |
|
50-54 |
60/62 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:25 |
|
688 |
17 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
55+ |
39/41 |
01:56:41 |
01:57:06 |
|
689 |
515 |
Female |
Marie Page |
|
40-44 |
50/54 |
01:56:26 |
01:57:13 |
|
690 |
510 |
Female |
Emma Parratt |
|
40-44 |
51/54 |
01:57:30 |
01:57:49 |
|
691 |
507 |
Male |
Andy Parratt |
|
55-59 |
35/35 |
01:57:39 |
01:57:58 |
|
692 |
463 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
Beverley AC |
40-44 |
52/54 |
01:58:25 |
01:58:54 |
|
693 |
548 |
Female |
Clare Gormley |
|
40-44 |
53/54 |
01:58:16 |
01:59:26 |
|
694 |
619 |
Female |
Rosanna Cawthorn |
|
40-44 |
54/54 |
01:58:17 |
01:59:26 |
|
695 |
843 |
Male |
Darren Wood |
Doncaster AC |
45-49 |
84/84 |
01:59:36 |
02:00:06 |
|
696 |
253 |
Female |
Lynne Whitehurst |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
53/56 |
01:59:56 |
02:00:22 |
|
697 |
793 |
Female |
Dawn Hollingsworth |
Doncaster AC |
50-54 |
31/31 |
01:59:11 |
02:00:27 |
|
698 |
493 |
Female |
Laura Herbert |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
52/53 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:28 |
|
699 |
267 |
Female |
Alison Dale |
LWAC |
55+ |
40/41 |
01:59:49 |
02:00:31 |
|
700 |
723 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
60+ |
40/40 |
01:59:57 |
02:00:33 |
|
701 |
829 |
Female |
Carla Stebbing |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
35-39 |
54/56 |
02:00:22 |
02:00:51 |
|
702 |
60 |
Female |
Tracy Braithwaite |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
55/56 |
02:00:44 |
02:01:09 |
|
703 |
73 |
Female |
Toni Davis |
Fitmums And Friends |
35-39 |
56/56 |
02:00:44 |
02:01:10 |
|
704 |
722 |
Female |
Susan Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
55+ |
41/41 |
02:01:53 |
02:02:29 |
|
705 |
171 |
Male |
Brian Garbutt |
White City(Hull)RRC |
50-54 |
61/62 |
02:04:05 |
02:04:42 |
|
706 |
230 |
Male |
Samuel Kind |
White City(Hull)RRC |
40-44 |
84/84 |
02:08:37 |
02:08:37 |
|
707 |
810 |
Male |
Mike Barrett |
|
50-54 |
62/62 |
02:10:59 |
02:12:11 |
|
708 |
323 |
Female |
Gemma Willingham-Storr |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
53/53 |
02:10:59 |
02:12:13 |
|
709 |
799 |
Female |
Heidi Muir |
|
45-49 |
49/49 |
02:23:47 |
02:23:47 |
|