← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
191
Male
Carl Ryde Doncaster AC
35-39
1/56
00:53:48
00:53:48
2
47
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC
Open
1/64
00:56:05
00:56:06
3
161
Male
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
2/56
00:56:16
00:56:18
4
761
Male
Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
2/64
00:56:39
00:56:40
5
821
Male
Ben Sadowyj Barton and District AC
Open
3/64
00:56:50
00:56:52
6
197
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
4/64
00:56:57
00:56:59
7
248
Male
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
3/56
00:57:03
00:57:05
8
287
Male
David Ball City of Hull AC
Open
5/64
00:57:09
00:57:11
9
280
Male
Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
1/84
00:57:28
00:57:28
10
312
Male
Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/84
00:57:33
00:57:34
11
266
Male
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
4/56
00:57:44
00:57:46
12
787
Male
Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
6/64
00:58:40
00:58:42
13
578
Male
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
7/64
00:59:14
00:59:15
14
74
Male
Martin James Doncaster AC
40-44
2/84
00:59:17
00:59:18
15
814
Male
Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
8/64
00:59:22
00:59:24
16
283
Male
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Open
9/64
00:59:29
00:59:31
17
379
Male
Steve Melber
35-39
5/56
00:59:28
00:59:32
18
258
Male
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
10/64
00:59:38
00:59:40
19
514
Male
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
2/84
00:59:41
00:59:43
20
279
Male
Aubrey Morrell Beverley AC
45-49
3/84
00:59:48
00:59:49
21
188
Male
Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
4/84
01:00:02
01:00:05
22
80
Male
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
35-39
6/56
01:00:14
01:00:17
23
19
Male
Walter Somerville
Open
11/64
01:00:16
01:00:20
24
662
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
5/84
01:00:28
01:00:31
25
409
Male
Matthew Huteson Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
12/64
01:00:35
01:00:37
26
847
Male
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
7/56
01:00:43
01:00:44
27
620
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
Open
1/53
01:00:53
01:00:55
28
806
Male
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
8/56
01:01:03
01:01:05
29
373
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
3/84
01:01:08
01:01:08
30
529
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
4/84
01:01:22
01:01:34
31
12
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
9/56
01:01:36
01:01:37
32
697
Male
Peter Badger Doncaster AC
40-44
5/84
01:01:37
01:01:41
33
193
Male
Darren Edge Beverley AC
50-54
1/62
01:01:56
01:02:00
34
207
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
13/64
01:02:00
01:02:03
35
470
Male
Chris Gibbs LincsQuad
55-59
1/35
01:02:17
01:02:19
36
281
Male
Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
35-39
10/56
01:02:14
01:02:20
37
246
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
6/84
01:02:27
01:02:29
38
300
Male
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
6/84
01:02:32
01:02:34
39
187
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
60+
1/40
01:02:36
01:02:39
40
137
Male
Tony Burgin Barton and District AC
50-54
2/62
01:03:04
01:03:06
41
686
Male
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
35-39
11/56
01:03:06
01:03:11
42
108
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
7/84
01:03:21
01:03:24
43
313
Male
John Parham Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
12/56
01:03:20
01:03:24
44
355
Male
Ian Fenton
35-39
13/56
01:03:27
01:03:29
45
222
Male
Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC
45-49
8/84
01:03:41
01:03:44
46
144
Male
Paul Legard City of Hull AC
Open
14/64
01:03:46
01:03:49
47
587
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
Open
15/64
01:04:03
01:04:06
48
430
Female
Nicola Curtis
Open
2/53
01:04:04
01:04:08
49
830
Male
James Osborne Doncaster AC
Open
16/64
01:04:16
01:04:20
50
855
Male
Mark Spikings CITY OF HULL A C
Open
17/64
01:04:28
01:04:30
51
86
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
55-59
2/35
01:04:24
01:04:32
52
836
Male
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
Open
18/64
01:04:32
01:04:35
53
654
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
40-44
7/84
01:04:33
01:04:39
54
705
Male
John Stockdale
40-44
8/84
01:04:38
01:04:42
55
556
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton and District AC
50-54
3/62
01:04:43
01:04:45
56
277
Male
Tim Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
9/84
01:04:38
01:04:46
57
582
Male
Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
4/62
01:04:37
01:04:47
58
842
Female
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC
Open
3/53
01:04:59
01:05:02
59
594
Male
Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
9/84
01:05:07
01:05:09
60
107
Male
David Morrison Beverley AC
35-39
14/56
01:05:21
01:05:25
61
257
Male
Paul Evison Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
10/84
01:05:22
01:05:25
62
688
Male
Jim Crisp East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
11/84
01:05:21
01:05:25
63
402
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
3/35
01:05:26
01:05:31
64
322
Male
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
35-39
15/56
01:05:32
01:05:35
65
36
Male
Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes
Open
19/64
01:05:35
01:05:36
66
462
Male
Steven Trushell Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
16/56
01:05:37
01:05:40
67
744
Male
Mark Starkey Barton and District AC
40-44
10/84
01:05:48
01:05:51
68
276
Female
Lindsay Skinner
Open
4/53
01:05:49
01:05:53
69
68
Male
David Stainthorpe
45-49
12/84
01:05:33
01:06:05
70
259
Male
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
11/84
01:06:02
01:06:08
71
677
Male
Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
17/56
01:06:06
01:06:09
72
833
Male
Chris Monk East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
18/56
01:06:07
01:06:13
73
142
Male
Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends
40-44
12/84
01:06:20
01:06:24
74
163
Male
Simon Scully Doncaster AC
45-49
13/84
01:06:31
01:06:35
75
783
Female
Heather Blakey Yorkshire Viking
40-44
1/54
01:06:37
01:06:49
76
554
Male
Pumlani Bangani
40-44
13/84
01:06:55
01:06:57
77
72
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
45-49
14/84
01:06:57
01:07:00
78
239
Male
Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
15/84
01:06:58
01:07:03
79
66
Male
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
45-49
16/84
01:07:09
01:07:12
80
247
Male
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
14/84
01:07:11
01:07:16
81
703
Male
Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
35-39
19/56
01:07:10
01:07:17
82
610
Male
Nicholas Mark Wilson
50-54
5/62
01:07:14
01:07:19
83
384
Male
Colin Jobber Barton and District AC
45-49
17/84
01:07:17
01:07:23
84
393
Male
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
6/62
01:07:25
01:07:27
85
138
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
35-39
20/56
01:07:22
01:07:28
86
52
Male
Matthew Dass
40-44
15/84
01:07:20
01:07:29
87
756
Male
Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
40-44
16/84
01:07:29
01:07:32
88
580
Female
Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers
35-39
1/56
01:07:26
01:07:34
89
357
Male
Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
18/84
01:07:36
01:07:40
90
116
Male
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
21/56
01:07:33
01:07:42
91
681
Male
Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders
Open
20/64
01:07:41
01:07:43
92
559
Male
Tim Pattle City of Hull AC
35-39
22/56
01:07:42
01:07:44
93
271
Male
Jonathan Drake Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
17/84
01:07:38
01:07:45
94
532
Male
Neil Wood Doncaster AC
40-44
18/84
01:07:29
01:07:47
95
50
Male
Gareth Crabb LincsQuad
40-44
19/84
01:07:42
01:07:51
96
606
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
Open
21/64
01:07:46
01:07:56
97
23
Male
Alan Smith White City(Hull)RRC
45-49
19/84
01:07:54
01:07:58
98
110
Male
Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
55-59
4/35
01:08:03
01:08:07
99
360
Male
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
20/84
01:08:04
01:08:09
100
238
Male
Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
7/62
01:08:21
01:08:25
101
487
Male
David Tyas
Open
22/64
01:08:19
01:08:28
102
293
Male
Ben Devereux
40-44
20/84
01:08:27
01:08:32
103
45
Male
Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes
Open
23/64
01:08:32
01:08:34
104
772
Male
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
8/62
01:08:33
01:08:34
105
469
Male
John Riddiough
Open
24/64
01:08:30
01:08:35
106
381
Male
Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
21/84
01:08:41
01:08:43
107
10
Male
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
25/64
01:08:37
01:08:46
108
62
Male
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
26/64
01:08:49
01:08:55
109
149
Male
Tom Evans
Open
27/64
01:08:51
01:08:55
110
75
Male
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
22/84
01:08:52
01:08:58
111
737
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
9/62
01:09:04
01:09:10
112
642
Male
Karl Barker Barton and District AC
40-44
23/84
01:09:15
01:09:19
113
422
Female
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
35-39
2/56
01:09:14
01:09:21
114
586
Male
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
50-54
10/62
01:09:08
01:09:23
115
251
Male
Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
11/62
01:09:19
01:09:23
116
417
Male
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
21/84
01:09:17
01:09:25
117
226
Male
Mark Rodgets Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
24/84
01:09:23
01:09:31
118
106
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
45-49
22/84
01:09:31
01:09:40
119
235
Male
Mick Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
55-59
5/35
01:09:40
01:09:45
120
390
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
25/84
01:09:32
01:09:47
121
692
Female
Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
1/49
01:09:54
01:09:57
122
96
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
40-44
26/84
01:09:25
01:10:00
123
754
Female
Louise Trainor Quakers RC
45-49
2/49
01:10:10
01:10:16
124
262
Male
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
50-54
12/62
01:10:19
01:10:24
125
625
Male
Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
28/64
01:10:14
01:10:25
126
464
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
60+
2/40
01:10:23
01:10:28
127
136
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
40-44
2/54
01:10:22
01:10:28
128
397
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
13/62
01:10:26
01:10:31
129
502
Male
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
14/62
01:10:25
01:10:35
130
176
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60+
3/40
01:10:31
01:10:38
131
385
Male
David Meilhan
35-39
23/56
01:10:31
01:10:41
132
254
Female
Sarah Hutchinson Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
40-44
3/54
01:10:40
01:10:44
133
492
Male
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
50-54
15/62
01:10:45
01:10:50
134
157
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
Open
29/64
01:10:45
01:10:55
135
318
Male
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
40-44
27/84
01:10:41
01:10:59
136
500
Male
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
28/84
01:11:00
01:11:08
137
124
Male
Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC
50-54
16/62
01:11:04
01:11:12
138
757
Male
Chris Birkett
35-39
24/56
01:11:06
01:11:13
139
256
Male
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Open
30/64
01:10:49
01:11:19
140
540
Male
David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
23/84
01:11:12
01:11:19
141
798
Male
Ian Harness Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
24/84
01:11:08
01:11:24
142
751
Male
Matthew Goacher
35-39
25/56
01:11:05
01:11:26
143
771
Male
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
31/64
01:11:18
01:11:27
144
788
Male
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
6/35
01:11:21
01:11:29
145
669
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
17/62
01:11:26
01:11:31
146
89
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
45-49
25/84
01:11:27
01:11:33
147
526
Male
Philip Carter Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
32/64
01:11:30
01:11:35
148
20
Male
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC
Open
33/64
01:11:31
01:11:36
149
282
Female
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
5/53
01:11:41
01:11:51
150
795
Male
James Bouston
40-44
29/84
01:11:51
01:11:58
151
348
Female
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
Open
6/53
01:11:54
01:12:00
152
168
Female
Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton and District AC
Open
7/53
01:11:46
01:12:02
153
160
Male
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
26/56
01:11:56
01:12:05
154
372
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
4/54
01:12:06
01:12:11
155
189
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
3/49
01:12:06
01:12:11
156
839
Female
Angela Bullingham
35-39
3/56
01:12:08
01:12:12
157
352
Male
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders
Open
34/64
01:12:06
01:12:14
158
425
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
26/84
01:12:07
01:12:16
159
516
Male
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
45-49
27/84
01:12:14
01:12:18
160
517
Female
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
50-54
1/31
01:12:15
01:12:18
161
541
Male
Michael Craig White City(Hull)RRC
55-59
7/35
01:12:18
01:12:24
162
820
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
35/64
01:12:11
01:12:24
163
691
Male
Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
18/62
01:12:28
01:12:33
164
655
Female
Zoe Jack Barton and District AC
Open
8/53
01:12:28
01:12:35
165
545
Male
Peter Henderson
40-44
30/84
01:12:19
01:12:38
166
612
Male
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
50-54
19/62
01:12:20
01:12:40
167
285
Female
Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
5/54
01:12:37
01:12:41
168
241
Female
Becky Fyvie City of Hull AC
Open
9/53
01:12:35
01:12:42
169
604
Male
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
31/84
01:12:37
01:12:49
170
522
Female
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC
Open
10/53
01:12:45
01:12:51
171
129
Male
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC
45-49
28/84
01:12:31
01:13:00
172
718
Female
Claire Watson Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
Open
11/53
01:13:03
01:13:07
173
286
Male
Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
27/56
01:13:12
01:13:12
174
205
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
29/84
01:13:10
01:13:16
175
336
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
32/84
01:13:22
01:13:22
176
448
Male
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
60+
4/40
01:13:09
01:13:23
177
334
Male
Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC
55-59
8/35
01:13:19
01:13:25
178
147
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Open
36/64
01:13:20
01:13:31
179
243
Male
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers
45-49
30/84
01:13:27
01:13:36
180
250
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
35-39
28/56
01:13:30
01:13:37
181
208
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
9/35
01:13:37
01:13:39
182
232
Male
Jason Mills White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
33/84
01:13:35
01:13:41
183
484
Male
Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club
50-54
20/62
01:13:30
01:13:45
184
6
Male
Simon King White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
34/84
01:13:39
01:13:51
185
732
Male
David Gossip
35-39
29/56
01:13:16
01:13:54
186
614
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
55-59
10/35
01:13:44
01:13:55
187
321
Male
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
45-49
31/84
01:13:33
01:13:59
188
593
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
11/35
01:13:50
01:14:05
189
29
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
45-49
32/84
01:13:51
01:14:07
190
437
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
55-59
12/35
01:13:58
01:14:08
191
468
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
Open
12/53
01:14:06
01:14:12
192
509
Female
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Open
13/53
01:14:05
01:14:12
193
633
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
33/84
01:14:01
01:14:13
194
396
Male
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
30/56
01:14:14
01:14:20
195
401
Male
Robin Hicks York Knavesmire Harriers
55-59
13/35
01:14:12
01:14:24
196
831
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
4/49
01:14:17
01:14:25
197
134
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
35-39
31/56
01:14:14
01:14:26
198
166
Male
Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC
Open
37/64
01:14:12
01:14:29
199
340
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
40-44
35/84
01:14:21
01:14:32
200
419
Male
Simon Worthington
Open
38/64
01:14:24
01:14:36
201
825
Male
Paul Wilks
50-54
21/62
01:14:07
01:14:38
202
179
Male
James Cook
40-44
36/84
01:14:29
01:14:39
203
43
Male
Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC
55-59
14/35
01:14:37
01:14:43
204
173
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
14/53
01:14:40
01:14:47
205
298
Male
Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
37/84
01:14:44
01:14:50
206
576
Male
Paul Howard Barton and District AC
35-39
32/56
01:14:46
01:14:51
207
439
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
Open
15/53
01:14:32
01:14:54
208
367
Male
Andrew Boughen
40-44
38/84
01:14:51
01:14:58
209
404
Male
Robert Fletcher
35-39
33/56
01:14:52
01:14:59
210
59
Male
David Fletcher
35-39
34/56
01:14:53
01:15:00
211
749
Male
Pete Vojvodic Fitmums And Friends
55-59
15/35
01:14:37
01:15:01
212
416
Male
Tristan Libell
35-39
35/56
01:14:49
01:15:01
213
377
Male
Alister Robson Fetch Everyone
45-49
34/84
01:15:10
01:15:16
214
78
Female
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC
Open
16/53
01:15:10
01:15:20
215
615
Female
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
6/54
01:15:15
01:15:21
216
364
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
50-54
22/62
01:15:15
01:15:22
217
269
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
35-39
36/56
01:15:16
01:15:23
218
319
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
39/84
01:15:15
01:15:25
219
472
Male
Chris Dunn Beverley AC
40-44
40/84
01:15:17
01:15:28
220
112
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
60+
5/40
01:15:01
01:15:33
221
180
Female
Paul Spence
35-39
4/56
01:15:32
01:15:39
222
768
Female
Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
17/53
01:15:27
01:15:40
223
542
Female
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
Open
18/53
01:15:30
01:15:46
224
275
Male
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
35/84
01:15:30
01:15:48
225
46
Male
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
36/84
01:15:43
01:15:51
226
41
Male
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
39/64
01:15:44
01:15:56
227
519
Male
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
37/84
01:15:13
01:15:57
228
347
Male
Craig Antrobus LincsQuad
40-44
41/84
01:15:50
01:16:04
229
242
Male
Ian Wilkinson
35-39
37/56
01:15:49
01:16:06
230
804
Male
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC
Open
40/64
01:15:57
01:16:08
231
5
Male
Simon Shaw
45-49
38/84
01:16:06
01:16:14
232
651
Female
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Open
19/53
01:16:09
01:16:16
233
505
Male
Neil Adams
40-44
42/84
01:16:08
01:16:17
234
598
Female
Shaz Wood Doncaster AC
Open
20/53
01:16:06
01:16:18
235
31
Female
Venika Moverley
Open
21/53
01:16:12
01:16:21
236
682
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC
40-44
43/84
01:16:13
01:16:26
237
796
Female
Tracy Bouston
40-44
7/54
01:16:25
01:16:33
238
668
Male
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club
50-54
23/62
01:16:13
01:16:34
239
579
Female
Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
5/49
01:16:29
01:16:36
240
21
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
40-44
44/84
01:16:24
01:16:37
241
429
Female
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC
50-54
2/31
01:16:31
01:16:42
242
25
Male
Graham Naylor White City(Hull)RRC
60+
6/40
01:16:30
01:16:42
243
148
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
39/84
01:16:38
01:16:48
244
146
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
45/84
01:16:46
01:16:50
245
750
Male
Ben Birtles Humber Triathletes
40-44
46/84
01:16:47
01:16:54
246
237
Male
David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
41/64
01:16:56
01:17:03
247
791
Male
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
7/40
01:16:57
01:17:11
248
647
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
24/62
01:16:47
01:17:21
249
201
Male
Daniel Asquith
40-44
47/84
01:16:51
01:17:33
250
797
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
50-54
25/62
01:17:24
01:17:36
251
660
Male
Glenn Peniston Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
45-49
40/84
01:17:19
01:17:38
252
766
Male
Andrew Mcleod
35-39
38/56
01:17:12
01:17:39
253
581
Male
Phill Maw Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
26/62
01:17:22
01:17:41
254
735
Male
Simon Robinson
40-44
48/84
01:17:14
01:17:42
255
850
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
5/56
01:17:30
01:17:44
256
202
Male
Marc Needler
Open
42/64
01:17:26
01:17:50
257
557
Male
Luke Jacobs
35-39
39/56
01:17:31
01:17:52
258
22
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
40/56
01:17:42
01:18:02
259
16
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
40-44
49/84
01:17:56
01:18:05
260
58
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
3/31
01:17:59
01:18:08
261
623
Female
David Bell White City(Hull)RRC
35-39
6/56
01:17:54
01:18:09
262
628
Male
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
55-59
16/35
01:18:07
01:18:16
263
671
Male
Stephen Jennison
40-44
50/84
01:17:54
01:18:19
264
378
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
51/84
01:18:14
01:18:23
265
675
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
27/62
01:18:10
01:18:26
266
461
Female
Maree Falcus Selby Striders
35-39
7/56
01:18:19
01:18:31
267
560
Male
Tom Hopper
Open
43/64
01:18:09
01:18:33
268
140
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
8/40
01:18:14
01:18:33
269
145
Male
Luke Doe Beverley AC
Open
44/64
01:18:14
01:18:40
270
534
Female
Paula Davies Danum Harriers
45-49
6/49
01:18:13
01:18:44
271
386
Female
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC
Open
22/53
01:18:35
01:18:45
272
14
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
41/56
01:18:29
01:18:46
273
801
Male
Craig Gillyon
40-44
52/84
01:18:37
01:18:52
274
617
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
50-54
28/62
01:18:43
01:18:52
275
371
Female
Emma Watts LincsQuad
Open
23/53
01:18:25
01:18:53
276
481
Female
Jackie Lord City of Hull AC
Open
24/53
01:18:52
01:18:55
277
105
Male
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders
40-44
53/84
01:18:37
01:18:56
278
727
Male
Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club
40-44
54/84
01:18:40
01:19:04
279
151
Male
Richard Parker City of Hull AC
50-54
29/62
01:18:55
01:19:05
280
209
Male
Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club
50-54
30/62
01:18:34
01:19:06
281
698
Female
Joanne Proctor Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
8/54
01:18:46
01:19:06
282
832
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
17/35
01:18:50
01:19:06
283
421
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
31/62
01:18:28
01:19:08
284
455
Male
Shaun Mcmanus
55-59
18/35
01:18:59
01:19:10
285
240
Female
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
25/53
01:18:55
01:19:11
286
597
Male
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
60+
9/40
01:18:51
01:19:15
287
595
Female
Leoni Bradman Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
26/53
01:19:02
01:19:17
288
607
Male
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
60+
10/40
01:19:05
01:19:19
289
503
Female
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
27/53
01:19:07
01:19:21
290
54
Male
Graeme Sutton
35-39
42/56
01:18:45
01:19:21
291
778
Male
Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
55/84
01:19:15
01:19:26
292
852
Male
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
41/84
01:19:10
01:19:26
293
213
Female
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
9/54
01:18:52
01:19:26
294
394
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton and District AC
55+
1/41
01:19:10
01:19:26
295
302
Female
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
8/56
01:19:04
01:19:27
296
92
Female
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies
45-49
7/49
01:19:18
01:19:30
297
835
Male
David Parker
Open
45/64
01:19:12
01:19:30
298
834
Female
Helen Carr
40-44
10/54
01:19:12
01:19:30
299
291
Male
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
32/62
01:19:07
01:19:42
300
631
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
56/84
01:19:22
01:19:43
301
102
Male
Sam Walkeden
Open
46/64
01:19:43
01:19:57
302
740
Male
Adrian Tuplin
45-49
42/84
01:19:25
01:20:01
303
93
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
55+
2/41
01:19:33
01:20:02
304
143
Male
Andrew Currie White City(Hull)RRC
55-59
19/35
01:19:57
01:20:08
305
501
Male
Chris Mcclane
Open
47/64
01:19:39
01:20:11
306
368
Male
Stephen Headley Selby Striders
50-54
33/62
01:19:48
01:20:13
307
28
Male
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
34/62
01:19:55
01:20:14
308
811
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe
50-54
4/31
01:20:08
01:20:15
309
630
Female
Bacardi King Cleethorpes Tri Club
Open
28/53
01:19:55
01:20:19
310
627
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
43/84
01:19:57
01:20:20
311
274
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
60+
11/40
01:20:14
01:20:24
312
158
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
60+
12/40
01:20:21
01:20:36
313
304
Male
Darryl Kelsey Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
57/84
01:20:20
01:20:41
314
227
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
44/84
01:20:41
01:20:43
315
823
Female
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
11/54
01:20:30
01:20:46
316
362
Female
Frances Hooper Team Manvers
55+
3/41
01:20:20
01:20:53
317
702
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
20/35
01:20:29
01:20:55
318
61
Male
Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
35/62
01:20:34
01:20:56
319
716
Male
Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC
50-54
36/62
01:19:13
01:21:01
320
338
Male
Paul Furness Beverley AC
45-49
45/84
01:20:53
01:21:04
321
459
Female
Pirjo Johnson Barton and District AC
50-54
5/31
01:20:58
01:21:05
322
210
Male
Wayne Smith LincsQuad
45-49
46/84
01:20:47
01:21:10
323
477
Male
Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
47/84
01:21:11
01:21:19
324
499
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55+
4/41
01:20:52
01:21:22
325
412
Female
Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC
40-44
12/54
01:20:56
01:21:24
326
65
Male
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
45-49
48/84
01:21:14
01:21:30
327
525
Male
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
37/62
01:21:13
01:21:30
328
270
Male
Rob Precious
45-49
49/84
01:20:19
01:21:31
329
639
Male
Jonathon Robinson
40-44
58/84
01:20:37
01:21:31
330
637
Male
Mark Walmsley
45-49
50/84
01:21:29
01:21:39
331
331
Male
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
59/84
01:21:32
01:21:40
332
194
Male
Chris Renton Harmeny AC
50-54
38/62
01:21:30
01:21:44
333
475
Male
Craig Gunstead
Open
48/64
01:21:34
01:21:53
334
478
Female
Elizabeth Sanderson
45-49
8/49
01:21:48
01:21:55
335
776
Male
Paul Stebbing
35-39
43/56
01:21:50
01:21:56
336
596
Male
Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
44/56
01:21:37
01:21:58
337
715
Male
Andrew Deyes
60+
13/40
01:21:56
01:22:00
338
389
Female
Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends
35-39
9/56
01:21:29
01:22:02
339
387
Male
Mark Gronow Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
60/84
01:21:30
01:22:03
340
555
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
39/62
01:21:46
01:22:04
341
827
Male
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
51/84
01:21:53
01:22:07
342
343
Male
Alistair Beattie
40-44
61/84
01:21:47
01:22:09
343
341
Female
Rachel Jackson Tri4Girlz
35-39
10/56
01:21:49
01:22:11
344
656
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
9/49
01:22:03
01:22:19
345
550
Male
Eddie Gormley
45-49
52/84
01:21:49
01:22:23
346
535
Male
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers
60+
14/40
01:22:13
01:22:23
347
244
Male
Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC
60+
15/40
01:22:20
01:22:34
348
678
Male
Frank Bell City of Hull AC
60+
16/40
01:22:20
01:22:35
349
153
Female
Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
13/54
01:22:15
01:22:51
350
77
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
35-39
45/56
01:22:42
01:22:54
351
495
Male
Richard Brothwell
45-49
53/84
01:22:27
01:23:02
352
335
Male
Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
45-49
54/84
01:22:43
01:23:04
353
113
Male
Martin Young White City(Hull)RRC
55-59
21/35
01:22:52
01:23:04
354
424
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
55/84
01:22:50
01:23:05
355
699
Male
Richard Bell Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
46/56
01:22:44
01:23:06
356
758
Male
Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC
40-44
62/84
01:22:48
01:23:14
357
693
Female
Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC
55+
5/41
01:23:11
01:23:18
358
252
Male
Shane Page
55-59
22/35
01:23:12
01:23:22
359
483
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
50-54
40/62
01:23:12
01:23:22
360
494
Male
Steve Welburn
40-44
63/84
01:22:49
01:23:24
361
632
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
14/54
01:23:05
01:23:26
362
114
Female
Jessica Ding Barton and District AC
Open
29/53
01:23:15
01:23:26
363
311
Female
Helen Clapham Barton and District AC
45-49
10/49
01:23:01
01:23:26
364
56
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
55+
6/41
01:23:17
01:23:29
365
700
Female
Alison Whittingham Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
45-49
11/49
01:23:15
01:23:42
366
547
Female
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
45-49
12/49
01:23:17
01:23:43
367
234
Female
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
11/56
01:23:09
01:23:45
368
770
Male
David George Caistor Running Club
55-59
23/35
01:23:29
01:23:45
369
94
Female
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners
55+
7/41
01:23:26
01:23:46
370
76
Male
Donald Johnson Bingley Harriers & AC
60+
17/40
01:23:27
01:23:47
371
725
Female
Anita Chambers
35-39
12/56
01:23:27
01:23:48
372
32
Female
Debbie Rookes 3xtri
45-49
13/49
01:23:28
01:23:48
373
218
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
56/84
01:23:39
01:23:49
374
573
Male
Andrew Readhead
45-49
57/84
01:23:41
01:23:51
375
290
Female
Debbie Smith White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
15/54
01:23:34
01:23:52
376
310
Male
Keiran Johnson Humber Triathletes
Open
49/64
01:23:37
01:23:55
377
663
Male
Craig Williamson Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
45-49
58/84
01:23:36
01:23:55
378
83
Male
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC
45-49
59/84
01:23:53
01:24:03
379
777
Female
Sarah Mitchell
35-39
13/56
01:23:15
01:24:09
380
84
Female
Michelle Sutton
35-39
14/56
01:23:54
01:24:13
381
570
Female
Kate Fountain
Open
30/53
01:23:57
01:24:16
382
531
Male
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
41/62
01:24:02
01:24:20
383
652
Male
Jonathan Gladwin
45-49
60/84
01:24:07
01:24:24
384
325
Male
Rich Mcwatt
40-44
64/84
01:24:05
01:24:25
385
39
Male
Richard Barton
50-54
42/62
01:24:18
01:24:27
386
659
Female
Vikki Hearn Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
31/53
01:24:08
01:24:29
387
316
Male
Dale Swinton Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
50/64
01:24:08
01:24:29
388
539
Male
Chris Mackman-Dalby
35-39
47/56
01:23:53
01:24:31
389
635
Male
Richard Bell
50-54
43/62
01:24:16
01:24:31
390
646
Male
Richard Sharpe Thorney RC
50-54
44/62
01:24:12
01:24:31
391
182
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
65/84
01:24:15
01:24:32
392
26
Male
John Kees Selby Striders
45-49
61/84
01:23:39
01:24:41
393
753
Male
Tony Hall
35-39
48/56
01:24:16
01:24:42
394
91
Male
David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
24/35
01:24:14
01:24:46
395
132
Male
Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders
45-49
62/84
01:24:19
01:24:49
396
546
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
50-54
6/31
01:24:19
01:24:49
397
549
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
Open
32/53
01:24:21
01:24:50
398
558
Male
Martyn Broughton City of Hull AC
Open
51/64
01:24:35
01:24:52
399
344
Female
Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC
45-49
14/49
01:24:25
01:24:53
400
564
Female
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
15/56
01:24:25
01:24:54
401
574
Male
Ivan Down
50-54
45/62
01:24:25
01:24:54
402
391
Female
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
7/31
01:24:39
01:24:55
403
807
Male
Kevin Fish
Open
52/64
01:24:05
01:24:55
404
317
Male
Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends
40-44
66/84
01:24:32
01:24:57
405
603
Female
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
35-39
16/56
01:24:34
01:25:01
406
175
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
8/31
01:24:32
01:25:01
407
755
Male
David Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
35-39
49/56
01:24:54
01:25:15
408
640
Male
Richard Owen
45-49
63/84
01:24:22
01:25:15
409
471
Male
Chris Knowles
Open
53/64
01:25:09
01:25:22
410
571
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
64/84
01:24:45
01:25:26
411
370
Male
David Milton LincsQuad
45-49
65/84
01:25:12
01:25:26
412
354
Female
Lesley Parry Wolds Veterans RC
55+
8/41
01:25:11
01:25:28
413
553
Male
Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
46/62
01:25:01
01:25:28
414
794
Female
Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends
35-39
17/56
01:25:05
01:25:28
415
119
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City(Hull)RRC
55+
9/41
01:25:13
01:25:30
416
588
Female
Gill Chatham Selby Striders
35-39
18/56
01:25:04
01:25:30
417
2
Male
Nick Larke Barton and District AC
Open
54/64
01:25:08
01:25:33
418
626
Male
Richard Iveson
45-49
66/84
01:25:10
01:25:35
419
551
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
50-54
9/31
01:25:03
01:25:37
420
100
Male
Sam Brown
Open
55/64
01:25:14
01:25:41
421
657
Male
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
55-59
25/35
01:25:21
01:25:43
422
476
Male
Glenn Dixon
60+
18/40
01:25:29
01:25:48
423
51
Male
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
67/84
01:25:22
01:25:51
424
87
Male
Jim Harbidge Beverley AC
45-49
67/84
01:25:11
01:25:54
425
664
Female
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
15/49
01:25:39
01:25:59
426
815
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
40-44
16/54
01:25:32
01:26:01
427
37
Male
Matthew Henriksen
40-44
68/84
01:26:02
01:26:02
428
55
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
40-44
17/54
01:25:34
01:26:06
429
479
Female
Michelle Horsewood Barton and District AC
55+
10/41
01:25:45
01:26:09
430
585
Female
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
50-54
10/31
01:25:44
01:26:14
431
613
Female
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
45-49
16/49
01:25:53
01:26:16
432
636
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
60+
19/40
01:26:04
01:26:19
433
154
Female
Jessica Milner City of Hull AC
Open
33/53
01:26:07
01:26:26
434
746
Male
Jamie Buttle
35-39
50/56
01:25:52
01:26:28
435
840
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
60+
20/40
01:26:17
01:26:31
436
120
Female
Sallie Joseph LincsQuad
45-49
17/49
01:26:04
01:26:39
437
135
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
40-44
18/54
01:26:24
01:26:47
438
563
Female
Louise Binns Barton and District AC
40-44
19/54
01:26:30
01:26:55
439
330
Female
Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
55+
11/41
01:26:47
01:27:02
440
121
Male
Colin Vize
45-49
68/84
01:26:58
01:27:07
441
822
Male
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
56/64
01:26:52
01:27:10
442
572
Female
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC
55+
12/41
01:26:59
01:27:14
443
590
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
50-54
11/31
01:26:48
01:27:22
444
784
Female
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
12/31
01:26:58
01:27:27
445
544
Female
Jenny Henderson
35-39
19/56
01:27:05
01:27:28
446
670
Female
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
20/54
01:27:12
01:27:33
447
169
Male
Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC
55-59
26/35
01:27:02
01:27:35
448
1
Female
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
35-39
20/56
01:27:06
01:27:36
449
789
Female
Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers
35-39
21/56
01:27:09
01:27:37
450
805
Female
Natalie Tuthill
Open
34/53
01:27:23
01:27:38
451
442
Female
Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
21/54
01:27:23
01:27:39
452
82
Female
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
55+
13/41
01:27:14
01:27:40
453
97
Male
Jonathan Hunter
Open
57/64
01:27:28
01:27:45
454
423
Female
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders
50-54
13/31
01:27:16
01:27:48
455
543
Female
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
35/53
01:27:24
01:27:48
456
738
Female
Tracy Tuplin
40-44
22/54
01:27:13
01:27:49
457
130
Male
Philip Kay
40-44
69/84
01:27:25
01:27:58
458
333
Female
Diane Mawer
55+
14/41
01:27:56
01:28:13
459
530
Male
Mark Allitt Selby Striders
55-59
27/35
01:27:51
01:28:16
460
803
Female
Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
22/56
01:28:12
01:28:28
461
452
Male
Matt Pritchard
35-39
51/56
01:28:23
01:28:30
462
449
Female
Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
36/53
01:28:12
01:28:41
463
767
Female
Donna Walters Witham Runners
45-49
18/49
01:27:44
01:28:45
464
759
Female
Liz Gray Humber Triathletes
35-39
23/56
01:28:32
01:28:48
465
329
Female
Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends
35-39
24/56
01:28:31
01:28:57
466
206
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
28/35
01:28:33
01:29:00
467
816
Female
Sharon Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
19/49
01:28:35
01:29:01
468
44
Female
Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends
40-44
23/54
01:28:36
01:29:04
469
611
Male
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
21/40
01:28:36
01:29:07
470
648
Male
Steve Dennison
55-59
29/35
01:28:43
01:29:16
471
38
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
40-44
70/84
01:28:50
01:29:23
472
99
Female
Siobhan Kelly
45-49
20/49
01:28:45
01:29:27
473
824
Male
Matthew Fox
35-39
52/56
01:29:15
01:29:34
474
79
Female
Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
14/31
01:29:25
01:29:39
475
854
Female
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
25/56
01:29:05
01:29:41
476
34
Female
Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends
40-44
24/54
01:29:11
01:29:43
477
42
Male
Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
69/84
01:29:14
01:29:44
478
388
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
15/31
01:29:32
01:29:48
479
819
Male
Colin Fincham Caistor Running Club
55-59
30/35
01:29:36
01:29:53
480
427
Male
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders
45-49
70/84
01:29:20
01:29:53
481
577
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC
60+
22/40
01:29:56
01:29:56
482
245
Male
Terry Parker
60+
23/40
01:29:19
01:29:59
483
204
Male
Kevin Penny
55-59
31/35
01:29:50
01:30:14
484
474
Male
Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends
50-54
47/62
01:30:06
01:30:26
485
760
Male
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
60+
24/40
01:30:08
01:30:27
486
85
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
45-49
21/49
01:30:19
01:30:30
487
638
Female
Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
16/31
01:30:17
01:30:34
488
233
Female
Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
22/49
01:30:16
01:30:40
489
666
Male
Mark Nash
50-54
48/62
01:30:30
01:30:40
490
71
Female
Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends
35-39
26/56
01:30:21
01:30:45
491
109
Female
Judith Moore City of Hull AC
45-49
23/49
01:30:19
01:30:46
492
104
Female
Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC
45-49
24/49
01:29:36
01:30:51
493
406
Female
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley
40-44
25/54
01:30:44
01:30:52
494
98
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City(Hull)RRC
45-49
71/84
01:30:35
01:30:54
495
773
Female
Victoria Robinson Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
37/53
01:30:38
01:31:03
496
808
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
71/84
01:30:02
01:31:05
497
231
Female
Laura Broddle
35-39
27/56
01:30:56
01:31:13
498
199
Male
Mark Padley LincsQuad
40-44
72/84
01:30:42
01:31:18
499
128
Male
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC
60+
25/40
01:31:03
01:31:18
500
683
Male
Mark Berry Otley AC
40-44
73/84
01:31:06
01:31:19
501
4
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
55+
15/41
01:30:55
01:31:25
502
184
Male
Neil Plummer
55-59
32/35
01:31:15
01:31:35
503
305
Female
Helen Mcloughlin Barton and District AC
35-39
28/56
01:31:12
01:31:38
504
309
Female
Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
17/31
01:31:25
01:31:40
505
228
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
35-39
29/56
01:31:09
01:31:42
506
361
Male
Shaun Scott
45-49
72/84
01:31:12
01:31:43
507
552
Male
Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club
45-49
73/84
01:31:23
01:31:47
508
126
Female
Nicola Wilson #TeamWolfPack
Open
38/53
01:31:20
01:31:47
509
123
Male
Dave Wilson #TeamWolfPack
Open
58/64
01:31:20
01:31:48
510
736
Male
Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
60+
26/40
01:30:09
01:31:52
511
561
Female
Trish Dexter Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
18/31
01:31:38
01:31:53
512
764
Female
Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes
45-49
25/49
01:31:40
01:31:54
513
8
Female
Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC
Open
39/53
01:31:26
01:31:57
514
496
Male
Andy Wilks Beverley AC
50-54
49/62
01:31:32
01:31:58
515
812
Female
Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
26/54
01:31:00
01:32:02
516
288
Female
Annelis Knight
45-49
26/49
01:31:29
01:32:05
517
569
Female
Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends
45-49
27/49
01:31:40
01:32:06
518
284
Female
Lindsay Crowther
40-44
27/54
01:31:30
01:32:06
519
380
Male
Patrick Kelly
60+
27/40
01:31:25
01:32:08
520
400
Female
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC
Open
40/53
01:32:11
01:32:19
521
488
Female
Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies
35-39
30/56
01:31:47
01:32:20
522
398
Male
Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
74/84
01:32:13
01:32:21
523
131
Male
Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
74/84
01:32:03
01:32:33
524
415
Female
Debbie Smart
45-49
28/49
01:32:05
01:32:33
525
413
Female
Rebecca Dam
35-39
31/56
01:32:16
01:32:36
526
3
Female
Donna Chappill LincsQuad
Open
41/53
01:32:07
01:32:42
527
818
Male
John Taunton
45-49
75/84
01:32:19
01:32:52
528
524
Male
Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC
60+
28/40
01:32:25
01:32:56
529
264
Male
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers
60+
29/40
01:32:29
01:33:00
530
436
Female
Catherine Sadler West Hull Ladies
35-39
32/56
01:32:58
01:33:08
531
216
Male
James Burnham
Open
59/64
01:32:36
01:33:08
532
511
Male
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders
50-54
50/62
01:32:50
01:33:19
533
326
Female
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
55+
16/41
01:33:09
01:33:21
534
589
Male
Jimmy Dunford
45-49
76/84
01:32:56
01:33:24
535
562
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
50-54
19/31
01:33:01
01:33:27
536
178
Male
Richard Woolfall
45-49
77/84
01:32:59
01:33:41
537
701
Female
Rebecca Linsdell
35-39
33/56
01:33:04
01:33:42
538
521
Male
Steve Barker
45-49
78/84
01:33:01
01:33:46
539
211
Male
Daniel Chico Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
79/84
01:32:55
01:34:00
540
712
Male
Simon Shiels
35-39
53/56
01:33:07
01:34:17
541
24
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
40-44
28/54
01:33:55
01:34:22
542
174
Male
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
80/84
01:34:16
01:34:28
543
165
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
40-44
29/54
01:34:22
01:34:36
544
101
Female
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
55+
17/41
01:34:14
01:34:38
545
643
Female
Julie Cole
55+
18/41
01:34:08
01:34:42
546
731
Female
Aimee Cutter
35-39
34/56
01:34:09
01:34:52
547
489
Female
Heather Louise Whitaker
Open
42/53
01:34:08
01:34:52
548
155
Male
Shaun Kelly
40-44
75/84
01:34:23
01:35:06
549
729
Male
Tim Heneghan Selby Striders
50-54
51/62
01:34:05
01:35:08
550
706
Female
Anna Ogilby
Open
43/53
01:34:30
01:35:15
551
88
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Open
44/53
01:34:34
01:35:20
552
376
Male
David Parkes White City(Hull)RRC
50-54
52/62
01:34:58
01:35:33
553
523
Male
Oliver Johnston Beverley AC
35-39
54/56
01:34:51
01:35:36
554
278
Female
Vivienne Martin
55+
19/41
01:35:10
01:35:37
555
679
Female
Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC
55+
20/41
01:35:33
01:35:40
556
363
Female
Debbie Scott Selby Striders
50-54
20/31
01:35:21
01:35:48
557
752
Female
Trudy Shirreffs Tri4Girlz
45-49
29/49
01:35:16
01:35:50
558
172
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
35/56
01:35:15
01:35:53
559
307
Male
Rob Logan Caistor Running Club
Open
60/64
01:34:54
01:35:55
560
167
Female
Nikki Logan Caistor Running Club
35-39
36/56
01:34:55
01:35:56
561
466
Female
Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
30/49
01:35:37
01:35:59
562
33
Female
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Runners
55+
21/41
01:35:25
01:36:03
563
527
Female
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
50-54
21/31
01:35:21
01:36:05
564
150
Female
Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
30/54
01:35:56
01:36:20
565
185
Female
Geraldine Kelly
40-44
31/54
01:35:39
01:36:22
566
186
Female
Jess Porte LincsQuad
45-49
31/49
01:35:59
01:36:34
567
408
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
55+
22/41
01:36:12
01:36:39
568
366
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton and District AC
50-54
22/31
01:36:34
01:36:59
569
27
Female
Jean Allen
35-39
37/56
01:37:02
01:37:02
570
420
Male
Peter Minoughan Brough Running Group
50-54
53/62
01:36:43
01:37:02
571
127
Female
Kerry Blount
35-39
38/56
01:36:30
01:37:08
572
841
Male
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
76/84
01:36:30
01:37:09
573
125
Female
Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC
55+
23/41
01:36:39
01:37:13
574
272
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
50-54
23/31
01:36:56
01:37:25
575
743
Female
Tara Newland
40-44
32/54
01:37:06
01:37:29
576
745
Male
Daron Lewis
45-49
81/84
01:37:12
01:37:36
577
446
Male
Derek Brooks
60+
30/40
01:37:38
01:37:49
578
441
Female
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
39/56
01:37:20
01:37:53
579
177
Female
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
32/49
01:37:41
01:37:55
580
453
Female
Sharon Bullivent Barton and District AC
45-49
33/49
01:37:19
01:37:58
581
741
Male
Mark Newland
50-54
54/62
01:37:37
01:38:00
582
265
Male
Robert Harrison City of Hull AC
40-44
77/84
01:37:40
01:38:01
583
220
Male
Robin Cattermole
50-54
55/62
01:37:29
01:38:03
584
69
Female
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
40-44
33/54
01:37:38
01:38:08
585
733
Male
Anthony Arnold Haltemprice RRC
60+
31/40
01:37:45
01:38:14
586
747
Male
Steven Wilson
40-44
78/84
01:37:39
01:38:15
587
328
Female
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies
45-49
34/49
01:38:02
01:38:16
588
714
Male
Mick Dyson
60+
32/40
01:38:10
01:38:21
589
221
Female
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers
55+
24/41
01:37:40
01:38:31
590
405
Female
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers
55+
25/41
01:38:20
01:38:34
591
64
Male
Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
55-59
33/35
01:38:10
01:38:39
592
426
Male
Andrew Elsdon
40-44
79/84
01:38:07
01:38:41
593
410
Female
Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners
55+
26/41
01:38:23
01:38:42
594
565
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
55+
27/41
01:37:53
01:38:48
595
641
Female
Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
40/56
01:38:21
01:38:56
596
782
Female
Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
41/56
01:38:22
01:38:57
597
337
Female
Kate Lancaster
35-39
42/56
01:38:48
01:39:32
598
658
Female
Anna Jaques Selby Striders
40-44
34/54
01:39:11
01:39:33
599
13
Male
Alan Hamilton
Open
61/64
01:39:04
01:39:35
600
7
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
43/56
01:39:06
01:40:02
601
724
Male
Mark Allbones
50-54
56/62
01:39:45
01:40:05
602
365
Female
Fiona Headley Selby Striders
50-54
24/31
01:39:46
01:40:12
603
63
Female
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies
40-44
35/54
01:40:07
01:40:21
604
324
Female
Rachael Benson White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
36/54
01:40:00
01:40:36
605
268
Male
Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends
Open
62/64
01:40:16
01:40:39
606
460
Female
Lisa Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
45/53
01:40:22
01:40:50
607
690
Female
Samantha Garrison Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
35-39
44/56
01:40:38
01:41:00
608
694
Female
Sian Turner Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Open
46/53
01:40:40
01:41:02
609
299
Male
Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC
60+
33/40
01:40:27
01:41:03
610
618
Female
Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
45/56
01:40:41
01:41:10
611
217
Female
Helen Cattermole
50-54
25/31
01:40:50
01:41:24
612
602
Female
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
45-49
35/49
01:40:51
01:41:25
613
592
Female
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
37/54
01:40:46
01:41:32
614
710
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
36/49
01:40:49
01:41:35
615
35
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
55+
28/41
01:41:12
01:41:37
616
440
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
55+
29/41
01:41:07
01:42:02
617
315
Female
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
50-54
26/31
01:41:30
01:42:08
618
118
Female
Katy Stephenson West Hull Ladies
40-44
38/54
01:41:35
01:42:13
619
273
Male
Dave Peck Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
80/84
01:41:55
01:42:31
620
533
Female
Caroline Walker
35-39
46/56
01:42:04
01:42:34
621
30
Female
Angela May West Hull Ladies
40-44
39/54
01:42:25
01:42:36
622
383
Female
Rebecca Meilhan
35-39
47/56
01:42:16
01:42:45
623
342
Female
Joanna Rowland
40-44
40/54
01:42:10
01:42:46
624
358
Female
Lisa Hunter Fitmums And Friends
45-49
37/49
01:42:26
01:42:50
625
414
Female
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
40-44
41/54
01:42:26
01:42:50
626
11
Male
Wayne Farr
45-49
82/84
01:42:42
01:42:53
627
81
Female
Colette Conroy City of Hull AC
40-44
42/54
01:42:21
01:43:04
628
622
Male
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
34/40
01:42:55
01:43:28
629
457
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
55+
30/41
01:43:13
01:43:47
630
792
Female
Adelle Grierson
Open
47/53
01:43:27
01:44:07
631
249
Female
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
55+
31/41
01:43:48
01:44:22
632
568
Female
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
45-49
38/49
01:44:06
01:44:23
633
713
Female
Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
55+
32/41
01:43:58
01:44:27
634
224
Female
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
40-44
43/54
01:44:08
01:44:45
635
152
Female
Lesley Turner
40-44
44/54
01:44:05
01:44:46
636
512
Female
Claire Macleod Doncaster AC
45-49
39/49
01:43:39
01:44:50
637
719
Male
Peter Kaiser
45-49
83/84
01:44:31
01:44:54
638
15
Female
Joanna Berry
Open
48/53
01:44:58
01:45:10
639
497
Male
Lance Taylor
35-39
55/56
01:44:48
01:45:10
640
18
Female
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies
40-44
45/54
01:44:59
01:45:11
641
263
Female
Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
40/49
01:44:58
01:45:32
642
851
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City(Hull)RRC
45-49
41/49
01:45:35
01:46:01
643
115
Female
Karen Towner White City(Hull)RRC
55+
33/41
01:45:34
01:46:02
644
346
Male
Paul Brewer
35-39
56/56
01:45:37
01:46:18
645
9
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
45-49
42/49
01:46:28
01:46:39
646
763
Male
Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
35/40
01:46:09
01:46:43
647
133
Female
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies
35-39
48/56
01:46:23
01:46:59
648
504
Female
Clare Stephenson Barton and District AC
35-39
49/56
01:46:22
01:47:01
649
369
Female
Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
43/49
01:46:45
01:47:05
650
314
Male
Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
57/62
01:46:58
01:47:12
651
616
Female
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
45-49
44/49
01:46:40
01:47:33
652
537
Male
Sean Higgins
Open
63/64
01:47:04
01:47:41
653
203
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
60+
36/40
01:47:40
01:48:11
654
198
Female
Carolyn Cottam
45-49
45/49
01:47:58
01:48:19
655
195
Male
Tony Walker Barton and District AC
60+
37/40
01:47:45
01:48:25
656
748
Female
Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
46/49
01:47:56
01:48:26
657
428
Female
Claire Doherty Barton and District AC
40-44
46/54
01:47:51
01:48:27
658
289
Female
Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster AC
Open
49/53
01:47:50
01:49:02
659
260
Female
Lindsey Swain Danum Harriers
50-54
27/31
01:48:33
01:49:04
660
708
Male
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
40-44
81/84
01:48:46
01:49:08
661
838
Female
Lucy Ruhmann
35-39
50/56
01:48:54
01:49:13
662
192
Female
Melanie Walker Barton and District AC
55+
34/41
01:48:38
01:49:18
663
591
Female
Liz Nicholson
45-49
47/49
01:48:53
01:49:31
664
196
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
45-49
48/49
01:49:26
01:49:43
665
491
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
55-59
34/35
01:49:14
01:49:44
666
200
Female
Tori Jeffery
Open
50/53
01:49:28
01:49:46
667
653
Female
Pamela Gladwin
50-54
28/31
01:49:38
01:49:56
668
403
Male
Andrew Conlon
50-54
58/62
01:49:50
01:50:21
669
609
Female
Karen Babb
40-44
47/54
01:50:03
01:50:33
670
473
Female
Donna Marris Caistor Running Club
35-39
51/56
01:49:53
01:50:37
671
219
Female
Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club
55+
35/41
01:49:55
01:50:37
672
802
Female
Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends
55+
36/41
01:50:15
01:50:43
673
817
Female
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
55+
37/41
01:49:49
01:50:56
674
141
Female
Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends
Open
51/53
01:50:31
01:51:11
675
407
Male
Stuart Hamilton Hull Springhead Harriers
Open
64/64
01:51:35
01:51:49
676
853
Male
Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C
60+
38/40
01:51:33
01:51:57
677
399
Female
Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers
50-54
29/31
01:52:04
01:52:18
678
181
Female
Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends
55+
38/41
01:51:46
01:52:26
679
779
Female
Rebecca Blain Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
52/56
01:52:30
01:52:58
680
103
Female
Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies
40-44
48/54
01:52:52
01:53:47
681
214
Female
Jen Walker West Hull Ladies
50-54
30/31
01:52:52
01:53:48
682
520
Male
Richard Cullen
40-44
82/84
01:54:18
01:54:18
683
70
Female
Denise Carter White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
49/54
01:54:11
01:54:41
684
438
Male
Chris Gill Selby Striders
60+
39/40
01:54:48
01:55:08
685
236
Male
Chris Mather Barton and District AC
40-44
83/84
01:54:55
01:55:23
686
225
Male
Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
59/62
01:55:01
01:55:44
687
813
Male
Mark Thundercliffe
50-54
60/62
01:55:54
01:56:25
688
17
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
55+
39/41
01:56:41
01:57:06
689
515
Female
Marie Page
40-44
50/54
01:56:26
01:57:13
690
510
Female
Emma Parratt
40-44
51/54
01:57:30
01:57:49
691
507
Male
Andy Parratt
55-59
35/35
01:57:39
01:57:58
692
463
Female
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
40-44
52/54
01:58:25
01:58:54
693
548
Female
Clare Gormley
40-44
53/54
01:58:16
01:59:26
694
619
Female
Rosanna Cawthorn
40-44
54/54
01:58:17
01:59:26
695
843
Male
Darren Wood Doncaster AC
45-49
84/84
01:59:36
02:00:06
696
253
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
35-39
53/56
01:59:56
02:00:22
697
793
Female
Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC
50-54
31/31
01:59:11
02:00:27
698
493
Female
Laura Herbert Doncaster AC
Open
52/53
01:59:15
02:00:28
699
267
Female
Alison Dale LWAC
55+
40/41
01:59:49
02:00:31
700
723
Male
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
60+
40/40
01:59:57
02:00:33
701
829
Female
Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
54/56
02:00:22
02:00:51
702
60
Female
Tracy Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
55/56
02:00:44
02:01:09
703
73
Female
Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends
35-39
56/56
02:00:44
02:01:10
704
722
Female
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
55+
41/41
02:01:53
02:02:29
705
171
Male
Brian Garbutt White City(Hull)RRC
50-54
61/62
02:04:05
02:04:42
706
230
Male
Samuel Kind White City(Hull)RRC
40-44
84/84
02:08:37
02:08:37
707
810
Male
Mike Barrett
50-54
62/62
02:10:59
02:12:11
708
323
Female
Gemma Willingham-Storr Fitmums And Friends
Open
53/53
02:10:59
02:12:13
709
799
Female
Heidi Muir
45-49
49/49
02:23:47
02:23:47