← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1193
Male
Matthew Hynes Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
1/144
00:52:15
00:52:15
2
546
Male
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
2/144
00:55:12
00:55:12
3
502
Male
Michael Joyeux Quakers RC
SNR
3/144
00:55:43
00:55:45
4
207
Male
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 45
1/94
00:56:07
00:56:08
5
391
Male
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
4/144
00:57:00
00:57:02
6
1078
Male
Hywel Jones
SNR
5/144
00:57:35
00:57:36
7
691
Male
Richard Thomas Herrington St Theresas AC
SNR
6/144
00:57:35
00:57:37
8
76
Male
Simon Lambert
SNR
7/144
00:57:45
00:57:45
9
184
Male
David Smithers York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
1/100
00:57:49
00:57:50
10
59
Male
Simon Saxby Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
2/100
00:57:52
00:57:53
11
728
Male
Oliver Dixon
SNR
8/144
00:58:30
00:58:30
12
1149
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Vet 40
3/100
00:58:47
00:58:48
13
686
Male
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers
Vet 40
4/100
00:58:49
00:58:51
14
1002
Male
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers
Vet 40
5/100
00:58:57
00:58:59
15
107
Male
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
6/100
00:59:02
00:59:03
16
125
Male
Andrew Pearson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Vet 45
2/94
00:59:05
00:59:07
17
1167
Male
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
3/94
00:59:20
00:59:20
18
683
Male
Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
9/144
00:59:47
00:59:49
19
547
Male
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 40
7/100
01:00:07
01:00:08
20
1186
Female
Tracy Millmore Birtley AC
SNRF
1/93
01:00:08
01:00:08
21
730
Male
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders
Vet 40
8/100
01:00:26
01:00:29
22
12
Male
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Vet 40
9/100
01:00:51
01:00:53
23
211
Male
James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
10/144
01:00:53
01:00:55
24
704
Male
James Tarran Valley Striders AC
Vet 50
1/84
01:00:56
01:00:58
25
1096
Male
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
11/144
01:00:56
01:00:59
26
1048
Male
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
Vet 50
2/84
01:01:00
01:01:00
27
422
Male
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 45
4/94
01:00:59
01:01:01
28
382
Female
Josephine Stone Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
SNRF
2/93
01:01:00
01:01:01
29
201
Female
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNRF
3/93
01:01:00
01:01:01
30
7
Male
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
12/144
01:00:59
01:01:05
31
1161
Female
Alexandra Sneddon Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNRF
4/93
01:01:12
01:01:12
32
21
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
13/144
01:01:08
01:01:14
33
78
Male
Kim Brown
Vet 40
10/100
01:01:23
01:01:25
34
561
Male
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
14/144
01:01:22
01:01:28
35
175
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
15/144
01:01:34
01:01:36
36
953
Male
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Vet 45
5/94
01:01:50
01:01:52
37
95
Male
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers
SNR
16/144
01:01:53
01:01:55
38
54
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
Vet 60
1/27
01:02:01
01:02:03
39
1064
Male
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners
Vet 45
6/94
01:02:09
01:02:09
40
135
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
17/144
01:02:11
01:02:11
41
114
Female
Jenny Latham Wakefield District Harriers & AC
SNRF
5/93
01:02:16
01:02:16
42
997
Male
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
18/144
01:02:06
01:02:25
43
485
Male
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners
SNR
19/144
01:02:45
01:02:49
44
217
Male
Peter Baker City of Hull AC
Vet 40
11/100
01:02:43
01:02:49
45
842
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
Vet 45
7/94
01:02:53
01:02:55
46
347
Male
Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac
Vet 50
3/84
01:02:55
01:02:57
47
588
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
Vet 50
4/84
01:02:58
01:02:59
48
1094
Male
Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
20/144
01:03:00
01:03:03
49
65
Male
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
5/84
01:03:06
01:03:13
50
1139
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
12/100
01:03:10
01:03:17
51
1072
Male
Ian Robertson Selby Striders
Vet 40
13/100
01:03:09
01:03:17
52
885
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
21/144
01:03:17
01:03:19
53
245
Male
Stephen Peacock Beverley AC
Vet 50
6/84
01:03:30
01:03:31
54
961
Male
Glen Johnson St Theresas AC
Vet 40
14/100
01:03:25
01:03:34
55
42
Male
Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
8/94
01:03:38
01:03:41
56
1101
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
15/100
01:03:41
01:03:43
57
1046
Male
Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
16/100
01:03:39
01:03:44
58
389
Male
Peter Armstrong Darlington H & AC
SNR
22/144
01:03:42
01:03:48
59
563
Male
Ryan Turnbull
Vet 40
17/100
01:03:49
01:03:49
60
1148
Male
David Hodkin Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
23/144
01:03:34
01:03:49
61
610
Male
Phil Teece Darlington H & AC
Vet 55
1/46
01:03:46
01:03:51
62
898
Female
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 55
1/29
01:03:55
01:03:55
63
31
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
9/94
01:03:52
01:03:56
64
964
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
Vet 55
2/46
01:03:49
01:04:01
65
1076
Male
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 40
18/100
01:04:05
01:04:05
66
932
Male
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
19/100
01:04:04
01:04:08
67
116
Male
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC
SNR
24/144
01:04:15
01:04:15
68
258
Male
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
25/144
01:04:13
01:04:17
69
87
Female
Michelle Dorrington Hedge End Running Club
SNRF
6/93
01:04:20
01:04:23
70
781
Male
Peter Crowder Otley AC
Vet 50
7/84
01:04:33
01:04:36
71
815
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
10/94
01:04:27
01:04:37
72
89
Male
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club
Vet 45
11/94
01:04:30
01:04:40
73
834
Male
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders
SNR
26/144
01:04:37
01:04:41
74
103
Male
Andrew Forsyth Askern District RC
Vet 55
3/46
01:04:43
01:04:45
75
255
Male
John Parham Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
27/144
01:04:43
01:04:49
76
52
Male
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
20/100
01:04:40
01:04:52
77
1126
Male
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners
SNR
28/144
01:04:47
01:04:52
78
873
Female
Charlotte Mason City of York AC
SNRF
7/93
01:04:49
01:04:52
79
212
Female
Tanya Blake Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
1/87
01:04:54
01:04:57
80
846
Male
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
21/100
01:04:56
01:05:01
81
833
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
22/100
01:05:00
01:05:02
82
173
Male
Steve Ostler Beverley AC
Vet 40
23/100
01:05:02
01:05:05
83
472
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
24/100
01:05:11
01:05:13
84
13
Male
Tim Savage
Vet 45
12/94
01:05:09
01:05:15
85
998
Male
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
29/144
01:04:59
01:05:18
86
1180
Male
Paul Whalley Blyth RC
Vet 40
25/100
01:05:19
01:05:19
87
780
Male
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 45
13/94
01:05:22
01:05:24
88
353
Male
Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
26/100
01:05:21
01:05:26
89
1067
Male
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Vet 50
8/84
01:05:26
01:05:28
90
587
Male
Chris Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
30/144
01:05:26
01:05:31
91
130
Male
Dan Crowley
SNR
31/144
01:05:29
01:05:32
92
246
Female
Angela Mcgurk Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Vet 35
1/76
01:05:36
01:05:37
93
180
Male
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
9/84
01:05:49
01:05:56
94
567
Female
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers
Vet 35
2/76
01:05:56
01:05:58
95
1089
Male
Paul Adamson
Vet 45
14/94
01:05:55
01:06:00
96
824
Male
Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
32/144
01:05:53
01:06:03
97
711
Male
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
15/94
01:06:01
01:06:07
98
985
Male
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders AC
SNR
33/144
01:06:02
01:06:12
99
991
Male
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners
Vet 40
27/100
01:06:27
01:06:29
100
721
Male
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club
SNR
34/144
01:06:27
01:06:31
101
141
Female
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 40
2/87
01:06:33
01:06:35
102
788
Female
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
1/77
01:06:31
01:06:37
103
570
Male
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
35/144
01:06:37
01:06:39
104
477
Male
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners
Vet 50
10/84
01:06:34
01:06:40
105
411
Male
Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
28/100
01:06:38
01:06:41
106
920
Male
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
16/94
01:06:37
01:06:41
107
432
Male
Adrian Messingham Beverley AC
Vet 45
17/94
01:06:19
01:06:42
108
375
Male
Jimmy Lee
Vet 40
29/100
01:06:36
01:06:44
109
269
Female
Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers AC
SNRF
8/93
01:06:38
01:06:44
110
321
Male
Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
Vet 40
30/100
01:06:48
01:06:51
111
85
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
11/84
01:06:54
01:06:57
112
943
Male
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
36/144
01:06:33
01:06:59
113
553
Male
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
18/94
01:06:54
01:07:00
114
50
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
SNR
37/144
01:06:50
01:07:06
115
1170
Male
Darren Ball Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
12/84
01:07:01
01:07:07
116
339
Male
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
31/100
01:06:32
01:07:11
117
399
Male
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
SNR
38/144
01:07:00
01:07:14
118
346
Male
Dave Stainthorpe Blue Lagooners
Vet 45
19/94
01:06:49
01:07:16
119
1123
Male
Jack Hustwitt North York Moors AC
SNR
39/144
01:07:17
01:07:20
120
1080
Female
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers
SNRF
9/93
01:07:09
01:07:23
121
286
Male
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
20/94
01:07:19
01:07:24
122
536
Male
Trevor Clough Leeds City AC
Vet 55
4/46
01:07:24
01:07:26
123
956
Male
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 45
21/94
01:07:20
01:07:28
124
118
Male
Ed Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners
Vet 40
32/100
01:07:14
01:07:31
125
200
Female
Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
Vet 35
3/76
01:07:29
01:07:31
126
823
Male
Alan Smith White City (hull) R.r.c.
Vet 45
22/94
01:07:25
01:07:32
127
53
Female
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
2/77
01:07:32
01:07:34
128
84
Male
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
40/144
01:07:34
01:07:37
129
707
Male
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
13/84
01:07:20
01:07:37
130
82
Male
Craig Downs Crook & District AC
Vet 40
33/100
01:07:34
01:07:38
131
498
Male
Rob Marsh Valley Striders AC
Vet 40
34/100
01:07:34
01:07:39
132
653
Female
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 35
4/76
01:07:45
01:07:47
133
779
Male
Michael Hall Valley Striders AC
SNR
41/144
01:07:38
01:07:49
134
719
Male
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers RC
SNR
42/144
01:07:43
01:07:56
135
179
Male
Craig Kent Abbey Runners
SNR
43/144
01:07:54
01:07:58
136
126
Male
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners
SNR
44/144
01:07:57
01:08:01
137
251
Male
Chris Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon Club
Vet 40
35/100
01:07:58
01:08:07
138
170
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
36/100
01:08:14
01:08:14
139
900
Male
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
45/144
01:08:17
01:08:21
140
322
Male
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
14/84
01:08:20
01:08:21
141
167
Male
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club
SNR
46/144
01:08:28
01:08:34
142
1157
Male
David Morrison Beverley AC
SNR
47/144
01:08:28
01:08:40
143
1086
Male
Andrew Park Darlington H & AC
SNR
48/144
01:08:35
01:08:42
144
649
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
SNR
49/144
01:08:36
01:08:47
145
913
Male
Wawick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
23/94
01:08:42
01:08:50
146
520
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
SNRF
10/93
01:08:45
01:08:54
147
634
Male
David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
Vet 45
24/94
01:08:48
01:08:54
148
507
Male
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
37/100
01:09:05
01:09:09
149
1027
Male
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNR
50/144
01:08:35
01:09:14
150
1066
Male
Richard Seastron
Vet 40
38/100
01:08:56
01:09:14
151
318
Male
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC
Vet 40
39/100
01:09:16
01:09:19
152
1155
Male
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
40/100
01:09:08
01:09:20
153
264
Male
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers RC
SNR
51/144
01:09:08
01:09:21
154
1008
Female
Linda Noble Darlington H & AC
Vet 50
1/52
01:09:14
01:09:22
155
514
Male
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Vet 50
15/84
01:09:29
01:09:29
156
594
Male
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
52/144
01:09:29
01:09:34
157
533
Male
Mark Andrew Smith Horsforth Harriers
Vet 40
41/100
01:09:29
01:09:37
158
113
Female
Caroline Warrington York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
5/76
01:09:25
01:09:38
159
606
Male
Ed Rothera
SNR
53/144
01:09:32
01:09:42
160
205
Female
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC
Vet 35
6/76
01:09:40
01:09:44
161
203
Male
Thomas Mortimer
SNR
54/144
01:09:38
01:09:52
162
1056
Male
Dave Wilson
SNR
55/144
01:09:42
01:09:52
163
1047
Male
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 55
5/46
01:09:48
01:09:53
164
235
Male
Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 45
25/94
01:09:52
01:09:55
165
1010
Male
Craig Smalley City of Hull AC
SNR
56/144
01:09:41
01:09:59
166
1001
Male
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers
SNR
57/144
01:09:52
01:09:59
167
753
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Vet 60
2/27
01:09:45
01:10:02
168
631
Male
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers AC
SNR
58/144
01:09:49
01:10:05
169
147
Male
Daniel Orton Quakers RC
SNR
59/144
01:09:55
01:10:08
170
933
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
3/87
01:10:00
01:10:09
171
850
Male
Adam Parton Valley Striders AC
Vet 45
26/94
01:10:03
01:10:12
172
515
Male
Rob Dent Quakers RC
SNR
60/144
01:10:08
01:10:22
173
1098
Male
Steven Scanlon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 45
27/94
01:10:13
01:10:24
174
678
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
61/144
01:10:27
01:10:29
175
550
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 60
1/18
01:10:27
01:10:30
176
580
Male
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
62/144
01:10:24
01:10:42
177
1145
Female
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders
Vet 35
7/76
01:10:35
01:10:42
178
279
Male
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
28/94
01:10:44
01:10:49
179
77
Female
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
SNRF
11/93
01:10:42
01:10:52
180
534
Male
Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
63/144
01:10:46
01:10:54
181
695
Male
Christian Hook Wilmslow RC
Vet 40
42/100
01:10:40
01:10:55
182
58
Male
Lucas Meagor
Vet 40
43/100
01:10:49
01:11:00
183
566
Male
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers
Vet 50
16/84
01:10:47
01:11:02
184
221
Male
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers
SNR
64/144
01:10:55
01:11:02
185
204
Male
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
29/94
01:10:52
01:11:03
186
1171
Male
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
Vet 50
17/84
01:10:58
01:11:03
187
597
Male
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
65/144
01:10:48
01:11:07
188
1063
Male
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 55
6/46
01:10:54
01:11:07
189
254
Female
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
SNRF
12/93
01:11:01
01:11:08
190
51
Male
Paul Mcdermott Redcar Running Club
Vet 50
18/84
01:11:06
01:11:10
191
150
Male
Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
44/100
01:11:00
01:11:12
192
106
Male
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
45/100
01:11:06
01:11:14
193
162
Male
Chris Murphy
SNR
66/144
01:10:59
01:11:15
194
293
Male
Nick Rushton Kippax Harriers
SNR
67/144
01:11:07
01:11:19
195
1156
Male
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers RC
SNR
68/144
01:11:14
01:11:22
196
864
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
SNRF
13/93
01:11:08
01:11:23
197
762
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
30/94
01:11:26
01:11:32
198
292
Female
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 35
8/76
01:11:28
01:11:33
199
825
Male
Daniel Appleyard
SNR
69/144
01:11:22
01:11:33
200
74
Male
Robert Weightman Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Vet 60
3/27
01:11:29
01:11:35
201
465
Male
Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri
SNR
70/144
01:11:42
01:11:48
202
954
Male
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
46/100
01:11:35
01:11:49
203
946
Male
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgate Harriers
Vet 55
7/46
01:11:29
01:11:50
204
370
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
Vet 55
8/46
01:11:28
01:11:54
205
100
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
Vet 50
19/84
01:11:27
01:11:57
206
1
Male
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
47/100
01:11:52
01:11:58
207
381
Male
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
9/46
01:11:54
01:12:08
208
308
Male
Adrian Craven Selby Striders
Vet 45
31/94
01:12:00
01:12:15
209
102
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
32/94
01:12:00
01:12:16
210
484
Male
Ged Beall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
10/46
01:12:08
01:12:24
211
1049
Male
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
11/46
01:12:22
01:12:27
212
574
Male
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
12/46
01:12:18
01:12:28
213
343
Male
Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
48/100
01:12:26
01:12:29
214
145
Male
Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
49/100
01:12:05
01:12:30
215
218
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
20/84
01:12:26
01:12:31
216
243
Male
John Reevell
Vet 65
1/13
01:12:26
01:12:31
217
756
Female
Natalie Greaves York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
14/93
01:12:08
01:12:32
218
69
Female
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners
Vet 35
9/76
01:12:00
01:12:33
219
738
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
33/94
01:12:24
01:12:35
220
1174
Female
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders
Vet 35
10/76
01:12:22
01:12:36
221
905
Female
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC
SNRF
15/93
01:12:26
01:12:37
222
471
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
50/100
01:12:36
01:12:39
223
4
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
13/46
01:12:32
01:12:41
224
452
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
Vet 40
4/87
01:12:26
01:12:43
225
371
Female
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
3/77
01:12:35
01:12:48
226
866
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
SNR
71/144
01:12:39
01:12:54
227
869
Male
Paul Shepherd
Vet 45
34/94
01:12:27
01:13:01
228
220
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
4/77
01:12:54
01:13:03
229
257
Female
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC
SNRF
16/93
01:12:53
01:13:09
230
317
Male
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Vet 50
21/84
01:13:01
01:13:09
231
508
Male
John Bassinder Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 60
4/27
01:13:05
01:13:17
232
709
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 55
14/46
01:12:54
01:13:19
233
44
Male
James Clarke Crossgate Harriers
SNR
72/144
01:13:14
01:13:20
234
397
Female
Louise Wardman Valley Striders AC
SNRF
17/93
01:13:08
01:13:20
235
1018
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
Vet 40
5/87
01:13:06
01:13:23
236
364
Male
Michael Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 45
35/94
01:13:08
01:13:25
237
329
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
15/46
01:13:22
01:13:25
238
797
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
SNRF
18/93
01:13:10
01:13:27
239
275
Female
Laura Hallett
SNRF
19/93
01:13:24
01:13:33
240
646
Male
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers
SNR
73/144
01:13:25
01:13:34
241
124
Male
James Whittaker Abbey Runners
Vet 45
36/94
01:13:32
01:13:38
242
1033
Male
Wayne Tessier
Vet 40
51/100
01:13:06
01:13:40
243
480
Male
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club
SNR
74/144
01:13:35
01:13:42
244
638
Male
Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Vet 40
52/100
01:13:45
01:13:45
245
899
Female
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 40
6/87
01:13:46
01:13:48
246
970
Male
Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC
Vet 45
37/94
01:13:29
01:13:51
247
1128
Male
Ian Verity
Vet 40
53/100
01:13:11
01:13:51
248
1143
Male
Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
Vet 60
5/27
01:13:52
01:13:58
249
115
Male
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
75/144
01:13:52
01:14:10
250
626
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
76/144
01:13:42
01:14:11
251
782
Female
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
2/52
01:13:55
01:14:12
252
929
Male
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
77/144
01:14:00
01:14:15
253
784
Male
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
78/144
01:13:56
01:14:16
254
334
Female
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
Vet 50
3/52
01:13:50
01:14:21
255
25
Male
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
79/144
01:14:12
01:14:25
256
981
Male
Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
38/94
01:14:11
01:14:32
257
444
Male
Dave Morley St Theresas AC
Vet 55
16/46
01:14:25
01:14:32
258
1181
Male
Rob Sharratt Blyth RC
SNR
80/144
01:14:23
01:14:34
259
295
Male
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
22/84
01:14:09
01:14:35
260
64
Male
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
39/94
01:13:51
01:14:36
261
1103
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
40/94
01:14:33
01:14:37
262
225
Male
Steffan Russon
SNR
81/144
01:14:14
01:14:39
263
926
Female
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Vet 40
7/87
01:14:31
01:14:40
264
663
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
41/94
01:14:20
01:14:41
265
328
Male
Bob French York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
54/100
01:14:28
01:14:45
266
830
Male
Jason Newman
SNR
82/144
01:14:30
01:14:46
267
667
Male
David Cunningham
Vet 40
55/100
01:14:26
01:14:47
268
851
Male
Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
83/144
01:14:41
01:14:58
269
1187
Male
David O'connor
SNR
84/144
01:14:50
01:15:00
270
940
Male
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers RC
SNR
85/144
01:14:33
01:15:01
271
1110
Male
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
86/144
01:14:49
01:15:05
272
39
Male
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
42/94
01:14:50
01:15:05
273
662
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
23/84
01:14:57
01:15:09
274
489
Male
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers
SNR
87/144
01:15:07
01:15:13
275
903
Female
Wendy Harrison
Vet 50
4/52
01:14:39
01:15:13
276
737
Male
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders
Vet 55
17/46
01:15:04
01:15:16
277
182
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
24/84
01:15:12
01:15:18
278
977
Male
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
25/84
01:15:06
01:15:19
279
757
Male
Chris Boothman
Vet 55
18/46
01:15:06
01:15:19
280
313
Male
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 40
56/100
01:15:06
01:15:20
281
616
Male
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
26/84
01:15:04
01:15:23
282
1012
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
43/94
01:15:23
01:15:27
283
5
Male
Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
57/100
01:15:07
01:15:28
284
857
Male
David Robinson North York Moors AC
Vet 45
44/94
01:15:06
01:15:28
285
975
Male
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Vet 40
58/100
01:15:23
01:15:33
286
770
Male
Brian Mclaren Quakers RC
Vet 40
59/100
01:15:05
01:15:35
287
417
Male
David Galsworthy Acorn
Vet 55
19/46
01:15:24
01:15:36
288
326
Male
Jason Dixon Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 40
60/100
01:15:12
01:15:36
289
425
Male
Guy Derham
SNR
88/144
01:15:07
01:15:38
290
376
Male
Graham Bell Darlington H & AC
Vet 60
6/27
01:15:32
01:15:39
291
70
Female
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers
Vet 50
5/52
01:15:33
01:15:41
292
972
Male
Neil Baxter Skyrack AC
Vet 40
61/100
01:15:14
01:15:42
293
982
Male
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
27/84
01:15:32
01:15:44
294
104
Male
James Cook
Vet 40
62/100
01:15:31
01:15:45
295
522
Male
Richard Cooper St Theresas AC
SNR
89/144
01:15:32
01:15:51
296
219
Male
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
63/100
01:15:46
01:15:53
297
229
Male
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
64/100
01:15:37
01:15:55
298
863
Female
Liz Wood Valley Striders AC
Vet 40
8/87
01:15:37
01:15:58
299
15
Male
Mark Brown North York Moors AC
Vet 40
65/100
01:15:39
01:15:59
300
599
Female
Orna O'toole York Triathlon Club
Vet 40
9/87
01:15:44
01:15:59
301
741
Male
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 50
28/84
01:15:49
01:16:00
302
628
Male
Russell Simpson
SNR
90/144
01:15:28
01:16:03
303
349
Female
Julie Barley Leeds City AC
Vet 50
6/52
01:15:59
01:16:03
304
829
Male
Alister Robson Fetch Everyone
Vet 45
45/94
01:15:57
01:16:07
305
469
Male
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders AC
Vet 40
66/100
01:15:34
01:16:09
306
944
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
Vet 50
29/84
01:15:53
01:16:10
307
450
Female
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers
SNRF
20/93
01:16:07
01:16:18
308
787
Male
Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC
Vet 50
30/84
01:16:13
01:16:20
309
681
Male
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
20/46
01:16:14
01:16:25
310
696
Female
Louise Cazan Valley Striders AC
Vet 35
11/76
01:16:06
01:16:27
311
676
Female
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners
SNRF
21/93
01:16:09
01:16:32
312
202
Male
Howard Jeffrey Otley AC
Vet 60
7/27
01:16:24
01:16:32
313
593
Male
John Liddle Steel City Striders
Vet 45
46/94
01:16:15
01:16:37
314
890
Male
Joseph Hunter Crossgate Harriers
SNR
91/144
01:16:16
01:16:37
315
101
Female
Sara Elliott Otley AC
Vet 45
5/77
01:16:33
01:16:41
316
584
Male
Steven Abbott Crossgate Harriers
Vet 55
21/46
01:16:26
01:16:48
317
951
Male
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers
Vet 45
47/94
01:16:23
01:16:48
318
80
Male
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
31/84
01:16:24
01:16:51
319
223
Male
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
32/84
01:16:39
01:16:51
320
45
Female
Sue Crabtree Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
6/77
01:16:38
01:16:52
321
316
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 35
12/76
01:16:42
01:16:56
322
1176
Male
Mal Darbyshire Blyth RC
Vet 60
8/27
01:17:12
01:17:20
323
368
Male
Subhash Sharma
Vet 40
67/100
01:16:58
01:17:26
324
1173
Male
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 40
68/100
01:17:21
01:17:26
325
38
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
22/46
01:17:26
01:17:31
326
759
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
SNR
92/144
01:17:10
01:17:34
327
464
Male
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
Vet 55
23/46
01:17:29
01:17:39
328
1024
Male
Christopher Gibson
Vet 65
2/13
01:17:34
01:17:41
329
1165
Male
Jeff Harwood
Vet 50
33/84
01:17:09
01:17:42
330
802
Male
Stanley Williams Askern District RC
Vet 60
9/27
01:17:17
01:17:42
331
208
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
34/84
01:17:41
01:17:44
332
765
Male
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 45
48/94
01:17:39
01:17:47
333
475
Female
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
22/93
01:17:43
01:17:47
334
73
Male
Matthew Pimm
SNR
93/144
01:16:49
01:17:48
335
265
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
Vet 40
69/100
01:17:17
01:17:50
336
83
Male
Richard Parker City of Hull AC
Vet 50
35/84
01:17:27
01:17:50
337
996
Female
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
Vet 45
7/77
01:17:22
01:17:52
338
821
Male
Adrian Tuplin
Vet 45
49/94
01:17:23
01:17:54
339
939
Male
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC
Vet 50
36/84
01:17:36
01:17:55
340
132
Female
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC
SNRF
23/93
01:17:40
01:17:56
341
573
Male
Oliver Mack
Vet 45
50/94
01:17:48
01:17:59
342
795
Female
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers
Vet 45
8/77
01:17:31
01:18:00
343
1113
Male
Stephen Phillips Army Triathlon Association
Vet 50
37/84
01:17:39
01:18:02
344
1020
Male
Richard Troop
Vet 40
70/100
01:17:39
01:18:03
345
880
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
38/84
01:17:50
01:18:03
346
968
Male
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers
Vet 65
3/13
01:17:55
01:18:04
347
301
Female
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners
SNRF
24/93
01:18:05
01:18:05
348
1136
Male
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 40
71/100
01:17:58
01:18:05
349
882
Female
Sarah Kaminski Lincoln & District Runners
Vet 35
13/76
01:17:57
01:18:07
350
891
Male
Adam Dennis
SNR
94/144
01:17:44
01:18:08
351
1201
Female
Caitlin Pearson
SNRF
25/93
01:18:02
01:18:10
352
949
Female
Venika Moverley
SNRF
26/93
01:17:50
01:18:13
353
289
Male
David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers
Vet 60
10/27
01:17:39
01:18:18
354
714
Female
Samantha Shipman York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
27/93
01:17:46
01:18:18
355
261
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
Vet 45
51/94
01:17:56
01:18:19
356
441
Female
Tillie Clark St Theresas AC
SNRF
28/93
01:18:02
01:18:20
357
363
Male
Michael Denner York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
11/27
01:18:03
01:18:21
358
249
Male
Joseph Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
95/144
01:18:08
01:18:23
359
195
Male
Rob Wilson
SNR
96/144
01:17:52
01:18:28
360
92
Male
Ryan Tait
SNR
97/144
01:18:16
01:18:28
361
621
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
Vet 40
72/100
01:17:59
01:18:29
362
344
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
52/94
01:18:27
01:18:31
363
865
Male
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers
Vet 45
53/94
01:18:03
01:18:32
364
457
Female
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
Vet 35
14/76
01:18:14
01:18:37
365
263
Female
Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
15/76
01:18:35
01:18:39
366
554
Male
Alan Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 45
54/94
01:17:50
01:18:42
367
174
Female
Anna Devine
SNRF
29/93
01:18:22
01:18:47
368
481
Male
Garry Doubtfire
Vet 60
12/27
01:18:28
01:18:51
369
700
Male
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders
SNR
98/144
01:18:34
01:18:52
370
442
Female
Michelle Dixon Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 35
16/76
01:18:30
01:18:54
371
562
Female
Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC
Vet 40
10/87
01:18:36
01:18:54
372
618
Female
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers & AC
SNRF
30/93
01:18:56
01:18:56
373
803
Male
Phil Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
55/94
01:17:54
01:18:57
374
1194
Male
Mark Swindon Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 60
13/27
01:18:44
01:19:03
375
1172
Male
Joe Allardice
SNR
99/144
01:18:26
01:19:06
376
729
Male
Paul Ralph
Vet 50
39/84
01:18:49
01:19:07
377
1053
Female
Sarah Mitchell
Vet 35
17/76
01:18:32
01:19:08
378
1129
Male
Ian Cappleman
SNR
100/144
01:18:12
01:19:09
379
418
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Vet 40
73/100
01:18:38
01:19:14
380
408
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
24/46
01:19:06
01:19:16
381
544
Male
John Walpole Redcar Running Club
SNR
101/144
01:18:52
01:19:17
382
558
Male
Jonathon Robinson
Vet 40
74/100
01:18:00
01:19:17
383
33
Male
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 65
4/13
01:19:08
01:19:18
384
378
Male
Michael Ullathorne
Vet 45
56/94
01:19:07
01:19:21
385
513
Male
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders
Vet 45
57/94
01:18:55
01:19:21
386
576
Female
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 35
18/76
01:18:56
01:19:22
387
739
Male
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 45
58/94
01:19:23
01:19:23
388
324
Male
Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
102/144
01:18:53
01:19:25
389
256
Female
Deborah Vidal
Vet 40
11/87
01:19:26
01:19:30
390
169
Female
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNRF
31/93
01:18:56
01:19:30
391
362
Male
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 45
59/94
01:19:03
01:19:32
392
224
Male
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
25/46
01:19:14
01:19:34
393
1061
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
9/77
01:19:14
01:19:34
394
335
Male
Rob Sheard
SNR
103/144
01:19:21
01:19:39
395
490
Male
Simon Peacock T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Vet 50
40/84
01:18:45
01:19:40
396
793
Male
Stuart Eskrett
Vet 50
41/84
01:19:16
01:19:45
397
583
Male
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders
SNR
104/144
01:19:18
01:19:46
398
75
Female
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
12/87
01:19:25
01:19:49
399
152
Male
James Dawson
Vet 40
75/100
01:19:36
01:19:50
400
1104
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
42/84
01:19:48
01:19:56
401
1045
Male
Graham Robertson
Vet 50
43/84
01:19:04
01:19:57
402
330
Female
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
10/77
01:19:27
01:19:57
403
684
Male
Michael Inganni Redcar Running Club
Vet 40
76/100
01:19:34
01:20:00
404
93
Female
Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 45
11/77
01:19:57
01:20:01
405
1179
Male
Terry Mccabe Blyth RC
Vet 65
5/13
01:19:55
01:20:03
406
608
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
44/84
01:19:37
01:20:08
407
337
Male
Steven Bulliment
Vet 50
45/84
01:19:46
01:20:13
408
868
Male
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers
Vet 45
60/94
01:19:46
01:20:13
409
1130
Male
Darrell Lardner NYP Tri
Vet 60
14/27
01:19:41
01:20:16
410
1203
Male
Joe Royce
SNR
105/144
01:19:57
01:20:16
411
735
Male
Jonathan Harrison
SNR
106/144
01:19:49
01:20:17
412
555
Male
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
26/46
01:19:38
01:20:18
413
811
Female
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 55
2/29
01:20:18
01:20:19
414
569
Male
Simon Carter
SNR
107/144
01:20:09
01:20:20
415
589
Female
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 35
19/76
01:20:07
01:20:20
416
817
Male
Kevin Booth St Theresas AC
Vet 40
77/100
01:13:54
01:20:23
417
699
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
3/29
01:20:15
01:20:29
418
6
Male
Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
61/94
01:20:23
01:20:39
419
1191
Male
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners
SNR
108/144
01:20:38
01:20:44
420
840
Male
Steven Graydon Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
109/144
01:20:29
01:20:45
421
43
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) R.r.c.
Vet 65
6/13
01:20:35
01:20:45
422
276
Female
Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac
Vet 40
13/87
01:20:25
01:20:46
423
579
Female
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders
SNRF
32/93
01:20:19
01:20:47
424
196
Male
Dave Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
46/84
01:20:11
01:20:51
425
822
Male
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club
Vet 40
78/100
01:20:18
01:20:53
426
989
Female
Elizabeth Yates Otley AC
Vet 40
14/87
01:20:40
01:20:54
427
995
Male
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 55
27/46
01:20:11
01:20:56
428
816
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
110/144
01:20:53
01:21:03
429
685
Female
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 45
12/77
01:20:18
01:21:09
430
976
Female
Julie Smith Crossgate Harriers
Vet 50
7/52
01:20:51
01:21:09
431
510
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
8/52
01:20:51
01:21:12
432
1005
Male
Gerard Coyle
Vet 45
62/94
01:20:42
01:21:14
433
973
Female
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 40
15/87
01:21:03
01:21:16
434
482
Female
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas AC
Vet 40
16/87
01:20:58
01:21:17
435
596
Male
Marc Lenaghan Crossgate Harriers
Vet 40
79/100
01:20:59
01:21:19
436
98
Male
Gareth Botterill Beverley AC
SNR
111/144
01:20:58
01:21:27
437
285
Female
Alexandra Derham
Vet 40
17/87
01:20:59
01:21:31
438
600
Male
James Hadman
Vet 40
80/100
01:21:01
01:21:36
439
852
Male
Rob Poynter North York Moors AC
Vet 40
81/100
01:21:21
01:21:42
440
62
Male
Stephen Bicknell
Vet 55
28/46
01:20:55
01:21:42
441
952
Female
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas AC
Vet 40
18/87
01:21:26
01:21:44
442
794
Male
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
63/94
01:21:16
01:21:47
443
967
Male
Anthony Whitley
Vet 50
47/84
01:20:42
01:21:49
444
978
Male
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
29/46
01:21:42
01:21:51
445
769
Female
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
19/87
01:21:48
01:21:52
446
1184
Female
Julie Lemin Blyth RC
Vet 40
20/87
01:21:45
01:21:55
447
732
Male
Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC
Vet 45
64/94
01:21:31
01:21:59
448
677
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
Vet 40
21/87
01:21:30
01:22:02
449
914
Male
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
65/94
01:21:37
01:22:03
450
530
Female
Allison Rolfe
Vet 50
9/52
01:21:48
01:22:09
451
819
Male
Iain Moody
Vet 45
66/94
01:21:36
01:22:12
452
231
Male
Peter Jackson
Vet 40
82/100
01:21:45
01:22:12
453
937
Female
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders
SNRF
33/93
01:22:02
01:22:17
454
805
Female
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 50
10/52
01:21:31
01:22:18
455
1009
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 40
22/87
01:21:52
01:22:22
456
604
Male
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club
Vet 45
67/94
01:21:47
01:22:23
457
142
Female
Debbie Rookes 3xtri
Vet 45
13/77
01:22:16
01:22:25
458
804
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
SNR
112/144
01:22:10
01:22:26
459
708
Female
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 45
14/77
01:22:01
01:22:29
460
521
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
SNRF
34/93
01:22:17
01:22:32
461
1011
Male
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club
Vet 50
48/84
01:22:10
01:22:39
462
380
Male
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club
Vet 50
49/84
01:22:31
01:22:39
463
767
Male
Rory Clarke Humber Triathletes
Vet 55
30/46
01:22:00
01:22:44
464
446
Female
Kate Birkenhead
Vet 55
4/29
01:22:41
01:22:51
465
673
Male
Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac
SNR
113/144
01:22:34
01:22:54
466
176
Male
Andrew Harvey Crossgate Harriers
Vet 40
83/100
01:22:37
01:22:56
467
41
Female
Steph Gledhill Valley Striders AC
Vet 35
20/76
01:22:44
01:22:57
468
177
Male
Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
68/94
01:22:42
01:22:59
469
1070
Female
Liz Reddington Valley Striders AC
Vet 55
5/29
01:22:49
01:23:05
470
974
Male
Michael Coyle
Vet 45
69/94
01:22:33
01:23:06
471
437
Female
Anita Chambers
Vet 35
21/76
01:22:32
01:23:06
472
28
Male
Malcolm Bulmer
Vet 45
70/94
01:23:00
01:23:11
473
1114
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
Vet 60
2/18
01:22:49
01:23:12
474
876
Female
Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC
Vet 35
22/76
01:22:55
01:23:14
475
725
Male
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 45
71/94
01:22:44
01:23:14
476
617
Female
Nicola Blyth White City (hull) R.r.c.
Vet 35
23/76
01:22:44
01:23:15
477
210
Male
Steven Major Quakers RC
SNR
114/144
01:22:17
01:23:16
478
1000
Female
Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC
Vet 55
6/29
01:22:59
01:23:17
479
923
Female
Jennie Wilberforce
Vet 40
23/87
01:22:31
01:23:19
480
1083
Male
Paul Martindale
SNR
115/144
01:22:41
01:23:26
481
67
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
15/77
01:23:13
01:23:26
482
911
Male
Gary Smith
Vet 45
72/94
01:22:38
01:23:29
483
654
Male
Lennie Bramley
Vet 40
84/100
01:23:09
01:23:30
484
48
Female
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
SNRF
35/93
01:23:15
01:23:30
485
701
Male
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
31/46
01:22:50
01:23:36
486
836
Female
Lesley Miller Darlington H & AC
Vet 45
16/77
01:22:58
01:23:40
487
319
Male
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
73/94
01:23:11
01:23:46
488
516
Female
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
24/76
01:23:10
01:23:54
489
435
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/6
01:23:36
01:23:54
490
505
Female
Sadie Appleyard
SNRF
36/93
01:23:23
01:23:55
491
156
Male
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers & A/c
V70
2/6
01:23:25
01:23:55
492
1135
Female
Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers
SNRF
37/93
01:23:38
01:23:56
493
216
Male
James Balkwill Abbey Runners
Vet 45
74/94
01:23:07
01:23:57
494
839
Male
Robert Davies Barnsley AC
Vet 50
50/84
01:23:51
01:23:57
495
296
Male
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 45
75/94
01:23:33
01:24:05
496
1068
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
11/52
01:23:43
01:24:05
497
1190
Male
Andy Long Larkfield AC
Vet 55
32/46
01:23:43
01:24:05
498
632
Female
Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
Vet 40
24/87
01:24:00
01:24:08
499
902
Female
Sarah Allars Tadcaster Triathalon
Vet 35
25/76
01:23:14
01:24:08
500
1028
Female
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNRF
38/93
01:23:32
01:24:09
501
955
Female
Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
12/52
01:23:54
01:24:12
502
603
Female
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
Vet 35
26/76
01:23:27
01:24:13
503
605
Female
Suzie Rowe
Vet 40
25/87
01:23:39
01:24:13
504
591
Male
Paul Holliday
Vet 45
76/94
01:23:32
01:24:14
505
645
Female
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
17/77
01:23:40
01:24:17
506
549
Male
Piotr Guder
SNR
116/144
01:24:01
01:24:20
507
131
Female
Wendy Cree
Vet 40
26/87
01:23:36
01:24:22
508
311
Male
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
117/144
01:23:49
01:24:24
509
214
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
51/84
01:24:00
01:24:28
510
867
Male
Gary Morley Darlington H & AC
Vet 50
52/84
01:24:25
01:24:31
511
886
Male
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
53/84
01:23:39
01:24:33
512
166
Male
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
85/100
01:24:01
01:24:36
513
1097
Male
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers
V70
3/6
01:24:26
01:24:40
514
800
Female
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
13/52
01:24:40
01:24:40
515
988
Male
David Booth
Vet 50
54/84
01:23:55
01:24:41
516
1092
Female
Denise Mcgeachy Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 35
27/76
01:24:09
01:24:50
517
238
Male
Andrew Rayner Otley AC
Vet 50
55/84
01:24:19
01:24:57
518
2
Male
Matt Johnson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 50
56/84
01:24:33
01:24:59
519
361
Female
Angela Benson Ripon Runners
Vet 50
14/52
01:24:38
01:25:03
520
545
Female
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders
SNRF
39/93
01:24:48
01:25:03
521
1175
Female
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
28/76
01:24:43
01:25:04
522
950
Female
Dawn Parton Valley Striders AC
Vet 40
27/87
01:24:50
01:25:05
523
466
Male
Graham Wilson Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
77/94
01:25:02
01:25:07
524
185
Female
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
18/77
01:24:42
01:25:11
525
799
Male
Chris Knowles
SNR
118/144
01:24:38
01:25:16
526
386
Female
Linda Pashby Beverley AC
Vet 45
19/77
01:25:01
01:25:23
527
661
Male
David Hinchliffe Pickering RC
SNR
119/144
01:24:48
01:25:23
528
458
Female
Ann Yeadon Otley AC
Vet 45
20/77
01:25:11
01:25:25
529
1102
Male
Philip Kay
Vet 45
78/94
01:24:20
01:25:26
530
772
Female
Debbie Smith White City (hull) R.r.c.
Vet 40
28/87
01:24:58
01:25:26
531
915
Female
Lynn Humpleby Pickering RC
Vet 35
29/76
01:25:02
01:25:28
532
398
Female
Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 40
29/87
01:25:21
01:25:35
533
303
Male
Peter Quinn North East Veterans AC
Vet 50
57/84
01:25:14
01:25:35
534
1040
Female
Liz Gray Humber Triathletes
Vet 35
30/76
01:24:55
01:25:39
535
91
Female
Joanne Lock Selby Striders
Vet 45
21/77
01:25:07
01:25:41
536
789
Female
Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNRF
40/93
01:25:02
01:25:41
537
56
Male
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners
Vet 55
33/46
01:25:34
01:25:51
538
1037
Male
David Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
58/84
01:24:56
01:25:51
539
743
Female
Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
30/87
01:25:01
01:25:53
540
758
Female
Tracy Tuplin
Vet 40
31/87
01:25:22
01:25:53
541
1138
Female
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNRF
41/93
01:25:17
01:25:54
542
806
Male
Mark Smith
SNR
120/144
01:25:02
01:25:58
543
157
Male
Simon Mcdonagh
SNR
121/144
01:25:03
01:25:58
544
20
Male
Will Bailey
Vet 45
79/94
01:25:16
01:25:59
545
1121
Male
Sam Brown
SNR
122/144
01:25:48
01:26:00
546
88
Female
Jo Hovell Crossgate Harriers
SNRF
42/93
01:25:46
01:26:05
547
651
Male
Richard Owen
Vet 45
80/94
01:24:50
01:26:07
548
178
Female
Jackie Moss
Vet 50
15/52
01:25:08
01:26:08
549
462
Male
Nick Larke Barton & District Ac
Vet 50
59/84
01:25:56
01:26:19
550
666
Female
Jill Dowson
Vet 50
16/52
01:25:57
01:26:20
551
727
Female
Rebecca Castle
Vet 35
31/76
01:25:34
01:26:20
552
94
Female
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
SNRF
43/93
01:25:32
01:26:21
553
620
Female
April Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
32/76
01:25:33
01:26:21
554
648
Female
Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
22/77
01:26:01
01:26:23
555
470
Female
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 35
33/76
01:25:54
01:26:24
556
1069
Male
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 40
86/100
01:26:01
01:26:25
557
146
Female
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
Vet 35
34/76
01:25:49
01:26:26
558
992
Female
Mandy Geary Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Vet 35
35/76
01:26:11
01:26:27
559
266
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 55
34/46
01:26:08
01:26:28
560
60
Female
Jo Pears
Vet 45
23/77
01:25:58
01:26:30
561
226
Male
Craig Gledhill
Vet 60
15/27
01:26:10
01:26:32
562
881
Female
Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
SNRF
44/93
01:25:44
01:26:32
563
453
Female
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 45
24/77
01:25:47
01:26:32
564
445
Male
Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
60/84
01:25:48
01:26:33
565
186
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 65
7/13
01:26:28
01:26:35
566
331
Male
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners
Vet 55
35/46
01:26:00
01:26:36
567
194
Female
Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers
Vet 60
3/18
01:26:16
01:26:37
568
1164
Female
Davina Harwood
Vet 45
25/77
01:26:05
01:26:38
569
941
Female
Fiona Holland Beverley AC
Vet 45
26/77
01:26:08
01:26:38
570
889
Male
Simon Hammond
SNR
123/144
01:25:43
01:26:39
571
775
Female
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
17/52
01:26:01
01:26:39
572
494
Male
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers
Vet 60
16/27
01:25:43
01:26:41
573
1150
Male
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
61/84
01:26:38
01:26:42
574
410
Female
Louise Ellison Redcar Running Club
Vet 40
32/87
01:26:28
01:26:42
575
428
Female
Vicky Mitchell
Vet 45
27/77
01:26:18
01:26:43
576
360
Female
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
18/52
01:26:30
01:26:44
577
159
Male
Ray Smith
Vet 55
36/46
01:26:03
01:26:48
578
277
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
33/87
01:26:04
01:26:53
579
369
Male
John Hirst Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
62/84
01:26:14
01:26:54
580
383
Female
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
1/1
01:26:14
01:26:54
581
831
Female
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC
Vet 50
19/52
01:26:18
01:26:56
582
160
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
34/87
01:26:15
01:26:56
583
577
Male
Dean Hamblin
Vet 40
87/100
01:26:05
01:26:57
584
512
Male
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers
Vet 50
63/84
01:26:32
01:27:01
585
723
Male
Rob Newton
Vet 50
64/84
01:26:10
01:27:06
586
1140
Female
Jane Simpson Pickering RC
Vet 40
35/87
01:26:35
01:27:13
587
1188
Female
Emily Kendra
SNRF
45/93
01:27:01
01:27:24
588
11
Male
Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
65/84
01:26:27
01:27:29
589
1199
Male
Joe Bromfield Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
81/94
01:26:36
01:27:30
590
702
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
66/84
01:27:01
01:27:30
591
916
Female
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
20/52
01:27:09
01:27:30
592
278
Female
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
36/87
01:27:17
01:27:31
593
358
Female
Jessica Milner
SNRF
46/93
01:26:53
01:27:32
594
305
Female
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
47/93
01:26:58
01:27:35
595
888
Female
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
4/18
01:27:25
01:27:36
596
129
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Vet 40
37/87
01:27:10
01:27:38
597
592
Female
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
38/87
01:27:06
01:27:39
598
1050
Female
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 50
21/52
01:27:03
01:27:39
599
401
Female
Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
7/29
01:27:11
01:27:41
600
1075
Female
Joanne Foster Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 45
28/77
01:26:46
01:27:44
601
1112
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
Vet 40
88/100
01:27:12
01:27:45
602
18
Male
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners
SNR
124/144
01:27:10
01:27:46
603
385
Female
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 35
36/76
01:27:40
01:27:50
604
635
Female
Julie Wilson Crossgate Harriers
Vet 50
22/52
01:27:41
01:27:58
605
215
Male
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
89/100
01:27:29
01:28:01
606
641
Female
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
29/77
01:27:08
01:28:02
607
1185
Female
Claire Mason Blyth RC
Vet 50
23/52
01:27:18
01:28:05
608
611
Female
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 35
37/76
01:27:33
01:28:05
609
148
Female
Sara Sheard
Vet 35
38/76
01:27:35
01:28:11
610
288
Female
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
30/77
01:27:47
01:28:11
611
835
Female
Leigh Hudson
SNRF
48/93
01:28:00
01:28:12
612
403
Female
Nicola Gledhill
Vet 40
39/87
01:27:57
01:28:18
613
1036
Male
Nigel Wiley
Vet 45
82/94
01:27:34
01:28:18
614
1062
Female
Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC
V70
1/2
01:28:16
01:28:23
615
1091
Female
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
40/87
01:28:04
01:28:26
616
227
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 35
39/76
01:28:22
01:28:27
617
486
Female
Victoria Byron
Vet 40
41/87
01:27:56
01:28:28
618
405
Female
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
8/29
01:28:03
01:28:38
619
841
Female
Mhairi-Clare Luke Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 35
40/76
01:28:02
01:28:46
620
501
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 60
5/18
01:28:17
01:28:47
621
907
Female
Anna Folwell
SNRF
49/93
01:27:51
01:28:50
622
23
Male
Thomas Ingram
Vet 40
90/100
01:27:58
01:28:51
623
820
Male
Daniel Harman
SNR
125/144
01:27:52
01:28:51
624
496
Female
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers RC
SNRF
50/93
01:28:20
01:28:52
625
493
Male
Keith Ford Fairfield Harriers
Vet 50
67/84
01:27:48
01:28:53
626
199
Female
Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
24/52
01:28:29
01:28:56
627
163
Female
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 35
41/76
01:28:18
01:28:57
628
400
Female
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
25/52
01:28:03
01:28:57
629
1022
Male
John Bamford Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
37/46
01:27:56
01:28:58
630
528
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
31/77
01:28:27
01:29:01
631
1051
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
32/77
01:28:13
01:29:03
632
1137
Female
Helen Johnston Stockton Striders AC
Vet 45
33/77
01:28:30
01:29:04
633
650
Male
David Selby Elvet Striders
Vet 45
83/94
01:28:36
01:29:04
634
1034
Female
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners
SNRF
51/93
01:28:42
01:29:15
635
931
Male
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 60
17/27
01:28:37
01:29:18
636
1196
Male
Robert Smelt
Vet 45
84/94
01:28:41
01:29:25
637
887
Male
Michael Williams R/dale
Vet 50
68/84
01:29:12
01:29:28
638
609
Male
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
V75
1/1
01:28:41
01:29:29
639
327
Female
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 40
42/87
01:29:06
01:29:29
640
936
Female
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 45
34/77
01:29:08
01:29:32
641
1111
Male
James Manthorp Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
126/144
01:28:32
01:29:37
642
801
Male
Tony Owen St Theresas AC
SNR
127/144
01:29:30
01:29:49
643
568
Male
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
SNR
128/144
01:29:07
01:29:53
644
454
Male
Graham Freer
Vet 50
69/84
01:28:51
01:29:53
645
1141
Male
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
38/46
01:29:14
01:29:54
646
511
Male
Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC
Vet 40
91/100
01:29:28
01:30:05
647
560
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
26/52
01:29:52
01:30:06
648
474
Female
Rebecca Moylett
SNRF
52/93
01:29:30
01:30:09
649
271
Female
Kim Holden Ripon Runners
Vet 55
9/29
01:29:30
01:30:11
650
187
Male
Andrew Lenham 3xtri
Vet 50
70/84
01:29:33
01:30:12
651
239
Male
Gerard Daly
Vet 45
85/94
01:29:33
01:30:16
652
731
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 60
18/27
01:29:25
01:30:19
653
871
Male
Michael Salvidge
Vet 50
71/84
01:29:54
01:30:19
654
862
Female
Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers
Vet 50
27/52
01:29:29
01:30:19
655
838
Female
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
43/87
01:29:43
01:30:20
656
878
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
Vet 55
10/29
01:29:32
01:30:20
657
622
Male
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 60
19/27
01:29:49
01:30:23
658
935
Female
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 45
35/77
01:29:48
01:30:25
659
436
Female
Nicky Wright
Vet 40
44/87
01:29:57
01:30:34
660
406
Male
Paul Mcdermott
Vet 45
86/94
01:29:38
01:30:35
661
856
Female
Heather Whitaker
SNRF
53/93
01:29:35
01:30:35
662
713
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
36/77
01:29:53
01:30:41
663
282
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
11/29
01:29:52
01:30:41
664
722
Female
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 40
45/87
01:30:19
01:30:43
665
595
Female
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
SNRF
54/93
01:30:09
01:30:45
666
652
Male
Matthew Dearing
SNR
129/144
01:30:19
01:30:45
667
559
Female
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
37/77
01:30:21
01:30:52
668
575
Male
Andy Darby Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
87/94
01:30:02
01:30:52
669
209
Female
Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders AC
Vet 50
28/52
01:29:59
01:30:54
670
1119
Male
Christopher Hobson
Vet 55
39/46
01:29:52
01:30:55
671
872
Male
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 65
8/13
01:30:18
01:30:58
672
675
Female
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers
Vet 60
6/18
01:30:32
01:30:59
673
307
Male
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 50
72/84
01:30:10
01:31:01
674
181
Female
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNRF
55/93
01:30:27
01:31:04
675
798
Female
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
SNRF
56/93
01:30:27
01:31:05
676
350
Female
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers
Vet 50
29/52
01:30:28
01:31:08
677
1029
Female
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 45
38/77
01:30:44
01:31:10
678
105
Female
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
39/77
01:30:53
01:31:12
679
1065
Female
Kelly Betteridge Crossgate Harriers
Vet 35
42/76
01:30:57
01:31:19
680
430
Male
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC
V80+
1/1
01:30:32
01:31:21
681
657
Female
Rachel Westerdale
Vet 40
46/87
01:30:54
01:31:26
682
1044
Female
Laura Thackray York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
43/76
01:30:38
01:31:30
683
586
Male
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNR
130/144
01:30:52
01:31:32
684
1088
Male
Iain Bowran Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 65
9/13
01:30:47
01:31:41
685
1182
Female
Anne Craddock Blyth RC
Vet 55
12/29
01:31:01
01:31:47
686
668
Female
Louise Jennings Valley Striders AC
Vet 45
40/77
01:31:11
01:31:49
687
155
Female
Rachel Diver Fitmums And Friends
SNRF
57/93
01:31:00
01:31:58
688
372
Female
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners
Vet 50
30/52
01:31:19
01:32:00
689
473
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 45
41/77
01:31:34
01:32:04
690
1023
Female
Kate Jackson Fitmums And Friends
SNRF
58/93
01:31:10
01:32:08
691
183
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Vet 55
13/29
01:31:33
01:32:11
692
919
Male
Dave Piper Trentham RC
SNR
131/144
01:31:25
01:32:14
693
922
Female
Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC
Vet 45
42/77
01:31:56
01:32:16
694
928
Male
Andrew Dixon Quakers RC
SNR
132/144
01:32:17
01:32:17
695
870
Female
Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
7/18
01:31:29
01:32:18
696
154
Female
Anna Hardy Quakers RC
Vet 40
47/87
01:31:36
01:32:18
697
531
Female
Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Vet 45
43/77
01:32:13
01:32:22
698
527
Female
Angie Khan Crossgate Harriers
Vet 40
48/87
01:31:34
01:32:23
699
832
Female
Charlotte Eaton Crossgate Harriers
SNRF
59/93
01:31:35
01:32:24
700
980
Female
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
44/77
01:32:22
01:32:36
701
341
Female
Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
45/77
01:30:00
01:32:39
702
542
Female
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers
Vet 60
8/18
01:32:13
01:32:41
703
548
Female
Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 35
44/76
01:32:23
01:32:46
704
726
Female
Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC
Vet 40
49/87
01:32:17
01:32:46
705
777
Male
Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
Vet 60
20/27
01:31:51
01:32:49
706
407
Female
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 35
45/76
01:32:26
01:32:50
707
290
Male
Callum Mcculloch
Vet 45
88/94
01:32:21
01:32:52
708
1146
Female
Lucy Price
SNRF
60/93
01:32:21
01:32:53
709
439
Male
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
89/94
01:32:00
01:32:55
710
1035
Female
Harriet Pritchard Durham Dodderers
Vet 50
31/52
01:32:10
01:33:03
711
1041
Male
Oliver Pritchard Durham Dodderers
Vet 50
73/84
01:32:10
01:33:03
712
30
Female
Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
50/87
01:32:29
01:33:05
713
79
Female
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
51/87
01:32:33
01:33:15
714
188
Female
Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club
SNRF
61/93
01:33:16
01:33:16
715
1074
Female
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 35
46/76
01:32:52
01:33:23
716
355
Female
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
32/52
01:33:01
01:33:31
717
37
Male
David Rudd
Vet 55
40/46
01:32:56
01:33:37
718
414
Female
Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
62/93
01:33:18
01:33:44
719
894
Female
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies RRC
SNRF
63/93
01:33:14
01:33:44
720
1077
Female
Sally-Anne Lardner Easingwold RC
Vet 60
9/18
01:33:14
01:33:47
721
348
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
47/76
01:33:16
01:33:50
722
630
Female
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club
SNRF
64/93
01:33:03
01:33:57
723
925
Female
Karen Foster
Vet 40
52/87
01:33:05
01:34:02
724
643
Female
Claire Grasby
SNRF
65/93
01:33:07
01:34:10
725
986
Female
Penny Lyne Doncaster Athletic Club
SNRF
66/93
01:33:42
01:34:10
726
34
Female
Fiona O'connell
Vet 35
48/76
01:33:09
01:34:12
727
1195
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 35
49/76
01:33:51
01:34:21
728
461
Female
Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 50
33/52
01:33:29
01:34:21
729
488
Male
Paul Appleton Stockton Striders AC
Vet 55
41/46
01:33:47
01:34:23
730
921
Female
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers
Vet 35
50/76
01:33:49
01:34:30
731
551
Female
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
46/77
01:33:44
01:34:36
732
16
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
34/52
01:33:37
01:34:37
733
459
Male
Keith Graham Selby Striders
Vet 50
74/84
01:33:51
01:34:38
734
752
Male
Neil Hall Valley Striders AC
SNR
133/144
01:34:02
01:34:40
735
990
Male
Brian Burdon Darlington H & AC
Vet 60
21/27
01:34:31
01:34:41
736
487
Female
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers
Vet 55
14/29
01:34:04
01:34:46
737
637
Female
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
47/77
01:34:27
01:34:50
738
598
Female
Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners
SNRF
67/93
01:33:55
01:34:53
739
27
Male
Steve Cooper 3xtri
Vet 55
42/46
01:34:14
01:34:56
740
659
Male
Nick Mcguire St Theresas AC
SNR
134/144
01:34:41
01:35:01
741
814
Female
Tracey Piper St Theresas AC
Vet 35
51/76
01:34:43
01:35:01
742
1204
Male
James May St Theresas AC
SNR
135/144
01:34:42
01:35:01
743
786
Female
Jan Healey
Vet 50
35/52
01:34:22
01:35:04
744
393
Female
Leanne Maclellan St Theresas AC
Vet 35
52/76
01:34:48
01:35:06
745
47
Male
Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC
Vet 45
90/94
01:34:48
01:35:06
746
1202
Female
Christine Sayer Swaledale Runners
Vet 55
15/29
01:34:39
01:35:14
747
333
Female
Victroia Raynor Pullen
Vet 45
48/77
01:34:16
01:35:18
748
463
Female
Sally Cass
Vet 45
49/77
01:34:18
01:35:18
749
451
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies RRC
SNRF
68/93
01:34:49
01:35:19
750
302
Male
David Mogie Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
75/84
01:34:43
01:35:24
751
476
Female
Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
53/87
01:35:10
01:35:32
752
342
Female
Zoe Walls
Vet 40
54/87
01:34:33
01:35:37
753
524
Male
David Carr
Vet 55
43/46
01:34:37
01:35:41
754
1055
Female
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners
Vet 55
16/29
01:34:51
01:35:42
755
325
Female
Helen Leach York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
36/52
01:34:44
01:35:46
756
979
Female
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners
SNRF
69/93
01:35:07
01:35:48
757
503
Female
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
50/77
01:35:54
01:36:09
758
222
Female
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 35
53/76
01:35:24
01:36:29
759
768
Female
Gemma Hammond Quakers RC
SNRF
70/93
01:35:43
01:36:32
760
1006
Female
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
55/87
01:35:33
01:36:33
761
807
Male
Mark Allbones
Vet 50
76/84
01:35:42
01:36:39
762
858
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
54/76
01:35:49
01:36:44
763
228
Female
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club
Vet 35
55/76
01:36:35
01:36:47
764
809
Female
Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC
Vet 55
17/29
01:36:24
01:36:51
765
233
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
Vet 60
10/18
01:35:59
01:36:57
766
191
Female
Kim Peacock
SNRF
71/93
01:35:58
01:37:04
767
1197
Male
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V70
4/6
01:36:54
01:37:05
768
647
Female
Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
51/77
01:36:22
01:37:06
769
108
Male
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club
SNR
136/144
01:36:18
01:37:09
770
1015
Male
Paul Moon
Vet 40
92/100
01:36:19
01:37:11
771
97
Female
Holly Jemson South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 35
56/76
01:36:25
01:37:16
772
384
Female
Rebecca Bradley South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 35
57/76
01:36:26
01:37:16
773
237
Female
Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners
Vet 65
1/9
01:36:42
01:37:17
774
849
Female
Sarah Crawford
Vet 35
58/76
01:36:56
01:37:20
775
1162
Male
Stephen Morley
Vet 60
22/27
01:36:36
01:37:20
776
705
Female
Emma Stevenson
Vet 40
56/87
01:36:56
01:37:20
777
3
Male
Andrew Broadley Swaledale Runners
Vet 50
77/84
01:36:45
01:37:21
778
938
Female
Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
57/87
01:36:34
01:37:23
779
1159
Female
Sandy Midgley
Vet 55
18/29
01:36:28
01:37:28
780
629
Female
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas AC
Vet 35
59/76
01:37:14
01:37:31
781
945
Female
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 60
11/18
01:37:07
01:37:35
782
377
Male
Steve Ireland
Vet 60
23/27
01:37:06
01:37:37
783
149
Female
Tracey Quinn North East Veterans AC
Vet 45
52/77
01:37:00
01:37:40
784
1042
Female
Elizabeth Cavannah Crossgate Harriers
SNRF
72/93
01:36:43
01:37:45
785
260
Female
Angela Jones Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
53/77
01:37:02
01:38:00
786
541
Female
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
58/87
01:37:04
01:38:07
787
479
Male
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
78/84
01:38:09
01:38:10
788
717
Female
Fiona Wood Elvet Striders
Vet 35
60/76
01:37:24
01:38:11
789
669
Female
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
SNRF
73/93
01:37:47
01:38:19
790
1116
Male
Michael Watson City of Hull AC
Vet 65
10/13
01:37:29
01:38:26
791
197
Female
Jo Moorwood Crossgate Harriers
Vet 40
59/87
01:38:06
01:38:28
792
300
Female
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club
SNRF
74/93
01:37:44
01:38:35
793
320
Male
Simon Shiels
SNR
137/144
01:37:54
01:38:39
794
32
Female
Faye Dunnakey Redcar Running Club
SNRF
75/93
01:38:29
01:38:42
795
665
Female
Claire Macleod Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 45
54/77
01:38:18
01:38:45
796
280
Female
Janine Povey Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
55/77
01:38:32
01:38:45
797
744
Female
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 35
61/76
01:38:22
01:38:46
798
904
Female
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
60/87
01:38:01
01:38:49
799
310
Male
Paul Watson
Vet 40
93/100
01:38:51
01:38:51
800
655
Male
Wayne Farr
Vet 45
91/94
01:38:35
01:38:52
801
171
Female
Alison Hill St Theresas AC
Vet 45
56/77
01:38:38
01:38:57
802
299
Female
Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders
Vet 40
61/87
01:37:54
01:38:58
803
994
Female
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 40
62/87
01:38:37
01:39:03
804
448
Female
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders AC
Vet 40
63/87
01:38:17
01:39:04
805
875
Female
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
64/87
01:38:41
01:39:12
806
206
Female
Louise Clarke Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
57/77
01:38:41
01:39:14
807
244
Female
Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers
Vet 60
12/18
01:38:41
01:39:15
808
478
Female
Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 65
2/9
01:38:58
01:39:24
809
1025
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Vet 35
62/76
01:38:18
01:39:32
810
845
Male
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
94/100
01:38:38
01:39:38
811
792
Female
Sheila Harrison
Vet 50
37/52
01:38:51
01:39:47
812
633
Female
Sarah Marshall
Vet 35
63/76
01:39:06
01:39:50
813
1019
Female
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 45
58/77
01:39:06
01:39:50
814
796
Female
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
Vet 40
65/87
01:39:07
01:39:50
815
879
Female
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
59/77
01:38:56
01:39:51
816
771
Male
David Hudson Crossgate Harriers
Vet 60
24/27
01:39:40
01:40:01
817
552
Female
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers
Vet 35
64/76
01:39:44
01:40:12
818
748
Male
Scott Murray
SNR
138/144
01:39:21
01:40:22
819
1189
Female
Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners
SNRF
76/93
01:39:30
01:40:24
820
66
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
V70
2/2
01:39:45
01:40:27
821
644
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
79/84
01:39:54
01:40:29
822
281
Male
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders
Vet 65
11/13
01:39:38
01:40:34
823
1115
Female
Andreaa Reese Darlington H & AC
Vet 45
60/77
01:39:33
01:40:38
824
1060
Female
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
66/87
01:40:17
01:40:41
825
987
Male
Marek Szurgot
Vet 45
92/94
01:40:30
01:40:41
826
427
Male
Alan Smith Elvet Striders
V70
5/6
01:40:20
01:40:43
827
766
Male
Sam Browne
Vet 40
95/100
01:39:40
01:40:43
828
892
Female
Derrian Beer Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 45
61/77
01:40:13
01:40:54
829
837
Male
David Healey
Vet 50
80/84
01:40:17
01:40:59
830
434
Female
Tracey Parsons St Theresas AC
Vet 50
38/52
01:40:41
01:40:59
831
1183
Female
Ewa Johnson Blyth RC
Vet 45
62/77
01:40:13
01:41:00
832
340
Female
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 50
39/52
01:40:10
01:41:08
833
712
Male
Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
139/144
01:40:10
01:41:08
834
1003
Female
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 65
3/9
01:40:22
01:41:10
835
267
Female
Jo Yendell Selby Striders
Vet 55
19/29
01:40:29
01:41:16
836
22
Female
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 60
13/18
01:40:38
01:41:23
837
1198
Male
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers
SNR
140/144
01:40:51
01:41:26
838
213
Female
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Vet 45
63/77
01:40:39
01:41:34
839
672
Female
Rachael Benson White City (hull) R.r.c.
Vet 40
67/87
01:41:31
01:41:42
840
861
Female
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
Vet 40
68/87
01:41:03
01:41:49
841
338
Male
David Peck Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
96/100
01:40:57
01:41:59
842
449
Female
Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
69/87
01:40:57
01:42:00
843
272
Female
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers
Vet 65
4/9
01:41:36
01:42:04
844
813
Female
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
Vet 45
64/77
01:41:31
01:42:17
845
755
Male
Gavin Shoesmith
Vet 40
97/100
01:41:27
01:42:20
846
40
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
Vet 55
44/46
01:41:38
01:42:39
847
1073
Female
Chris Adamson
Vet 55
20/29
01:41:51
01:42:50
848
165
Female
Angela May West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 40
70/87
01:42:40
01:42:55
849
947
Female
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers
Vet 65
5/9
01:42:29
01:42:56
850
664
Female
Rebecca Price
Vet 45
65/77
01:42:15
01:42:59
851
614
Male
Darren Barnaby
SNR
141/144
01:42:01
01:43:02
852
359
Female
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
66/77
01:42:10
01:43:17
853
190
Female
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 50
40/52
01:42:43
01:43:30
854
812
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
Vet 50
81/84
01:42:50
01:43:33
855
529
Female
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
Vet 45
67/77
01:43:11
01:43:46
856
1052
Female
Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 35
65/76
01:43:03
01:44:02
857
1134
Female
Emily Gallone Evenwood Road Runners
SNRF
77/93
01:43:03
01:44:02
858
136
Female
Elaine Watson Nevac
Vet 50
41/52
01:43:30
01:44:11
859
1095
Female
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 65
6/9
01:43:19
01:44:14
860
656
Male
Sarah Cooper
Vet 40
98/100
01:43:29
01:44:22
861
1026
Female
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
Vet 45
68/77
01:43:29
01:44:22
862
948
Female
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
71/87
01:43:29
01:44:22
863
670
Female
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 50
42/52
01:43:50
01:44:23
864
590
Male
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 50
82/84
01:43:50
01:44:24
865
304
Female
Dawn Denton
Vet 50
43/52
01:44:08
01:44:27
866
392
Female
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders AC
Vet 50
44/52
01:43:52
01:44:27
867
35
Female
Vivienne Williamson
Vet 65
7/9
01:43:50
01:44:34
868
193
Female
Julie Mcgrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 55
21/29
01:43:46
01:44:38
869
1122
Female
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 40
72/87
01:43:55
01:44:38
870
1127
Female
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 40
73/87
01:43:56
01:44:39
871
619
Male
Paul Ryan Quakers RC
Vet 40
99/100
01:43:58
01:44:40
872
564
Female
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
45/52
01:44:24
01:44:48
873
120
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
V70
6/6
01:44:31
01:44:53
874
518
Female
Taraha Johnson
SNRF
78/93
01:44:19
01:44:59
875
690
Male
Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
45/46
01:44:18
01:45:08
876
556
Female
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
SNRF
79/93
01:44:18
01:45:08
877
843
Female
Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster Athletic Club
SNRF
80/93
01:44:54
01:45:23
878
250
Female
Marie Mcguran
Vet 65
8/9
01:45:06
01:45:33
879
624
Female
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners
Vet 40
74/87
01:44:48
01:45:34
880
1031
Male
Melvyn Burton Crossgate Harriers
Vet 60
25/27
01:45:12
01:45:52
881
747
Female
Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
46/52
01:45:09
01:46:07
882
694
Female
Karen Sherras St Theresas AC
Vet 45
69/77
01:45:13
01:46:18
883
1038
Male
Richard Lambert Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 55
46/46
01:46:07
01:46:32
884
134
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
100/100
01:46:47
01:46:47
885
431
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
75/87
01:45:38
01:46:47
886
640
Female
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 55
22/29
01:46:23
01:47:16
887
164
Female
Pam Jarvis
Vet 35
66/76
01:46:40
01:47:22
888
354
Female
Sue Wilson
SNRF
81/93
01:46:40
01:47:23
889
390
Female
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders
Vet 65
9/9
01:46:57
01:47:25
890
259
Female
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
70/77
01:47:19
01:47:31
891
1014
Male
Mark Hammond
SNR
142/144
01:47:11
01:48:00
892
847
Male
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers
Vet 50
83/84
01:46:57
01:48:03
893
525
Female
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
23/29
01:47:29
01:48:14
894
336
Female
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
71/77
01:47:52
01:48:17
895
19
Female
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 55
24/29
01:47:29
01:48:22
896
526
Male
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 60
26/27
01:47:30
01:48:23
897
137
Female
Ruth George Barton & District Ac
SNRF
82/93
01:47:27
01:48:32
898
517
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies RRC
Vet 45
72/77
01:48:19
01:48:35
899
509
Female
Sadie Spencer KUHAC
SNRF
83/93
01:48:30
01:49:25
900
971
Female
Ruth Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
84/93
01:48:29
01:49:28
901
519
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
143/144
01:49:14
01:49:29
902
963
Female
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 60
14/18
01:48:45
01:49:36
903
415
Female
Julie Lummas
Vet 40
76/87
01:48:45
01:49:36
904
710
Female
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers RC
Vet 40
77/87
01:48:46
01:49:37
905
90
Female
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
78/87
01:48:43
01:49:42
906
760
Female
Caroline Watson
Vet 40
79/87
01:48:43
01:49:42
907
698
Female
Lisa Jenkins Quakers RC
Vet 40
80/87
01:48:59
01:49:42
908
467
Female
Lucy Turner
Vet 35
67/76
01:48:50
01:49:48
909
492
Female
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers
Vet 55
25/29
01:48:48
01:49:55
910
72
Female
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 60
15/18
01:49:51
01:50:15
911
1118
Female
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers
Vet 55
26/29
01:49:19
01:50:26
912
734
Female
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
47/52
01:49:59
01:50:28
913
387
Male
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Vet 60
27/27
01:49:39
01:50:42
914
1054
Female
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 45
73/77
01:49:38
01:50:46
915
1158
Female
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 35
68/76
01:49:39
01:50:46
916
1004
Male
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 45
93/94
01:49:39
01:50:46
917
848
Female
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders
Vet 45
74/77
01:50:32
01:51:20
918
826
Female
Kathryn Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
48/52
01:50:36
01:51:22
919
1124
Female
Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 50
49/52
01:51:11
01:51:59
920
585
Female
Katharine Hamblin
Vet 35
69/76
01:51:30
01:52:23
921
270
Female
Vicky Webster
Vet 45
75/77
01:52:09
01:52:41
922
742
Male
Steven King
Vet 50
84/84
01:51:42
01:52:49
923
1153
Female
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 40
81/87
01:51:45
01:52:51
924
658
Female
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
50/52
01:52:48
01:53:42
925
455
Female
Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
70/76
01:53:22
01:54:12
926
1147
Female
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
27/29
01:53:23
01:54:12
927
396
Female
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
71/76
01:53:39
01:54:43
928
291
Female
Lisa Michelle Harper
Vet 35
72/76
01:53:39
01:54:43
929
143
Male
Stuart Smith
Vet 65
12/13
01:53:52
01:54:48
930
965
Female
Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers
SNRF
85/93
01:54:19
01:55:20
931
778
Female
Fiona Browne Crossgate Harriers
Vet 35
73/76
01:54:21
01:55:20
932
625
Female
Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers
SNRF
86/93
01:54:33
01:55:34
933
810
Female
Rosie Dews
SNRF
87/93
01:55:55
01:56:28
934
9
Female
Tracey Wright Fairfield Harriers
SNRF
88/93
01:55:36
01:56:43
935
1125
Female
Louise Shaw
SNRF
89/93
01:56:04
01:56:45
936
426
Female
Helen Pierson
Vet 45
76/77
01:56:04
01:56:45
937
232
Female
Charlotte Tanikal
Vet 40
82/87
01:57:20
01:58:12
938
412
Female
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 50
51/52
01:57:45
01:58:50
939
151
Female
Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
83/87
01:58:18
01:58:55
940
128
Female
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
16/18
01:58:38
01:59:39
941
140
Female
Diane Eke Beltoft Wonders
Vet 55
28/29
01:59:31
02:00:32
942
262
Male
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 65
13/13
01:59:43
02:00:40
943
623
Female
Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
84/87
02:00:07
02:00:53
944
909
Female
Laura Herbert Doncaster Athletic Club
SNRF
90/93
02:00:33
02:01:20
945
1151
Male
Matthew Clarke
SNR
144/144
02:01:05
02:02:03
946
853
Female
Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC
Vet 55
29/29
02:01:21
02:02:27
947
535
Female
Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC
Vet 40
85/87
02:01:21
02:02:27
948
962
Female
Nichola Mulholland
Vet 35
74/76
02:01:58
02:02:43
949
81
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
75/76
02:04:19
02:05:09
950
402
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 60
17/18
02:05:56
02:06:51
951
46
Female
Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners
SNRF
91/93
02:06:37
02:07:41
952
1200
Female
Catherine Buckingham
SNRF
92/93
02:06:38
02:07:41
953
192
Female
Louise Clarke
SNRF
93/93
02:08:01
02:08:59
954
1142
Female
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 50
52/52
02:04:51
02:11:20
955
958
Female
Claire Beegan
Vet 40
86/87
02:16:58
02:17:26
956
1106
Female
Susan Forbes Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 60
18/18
02:17:00
02:17:26
957
1163
Female
Jean Snelling York Knavesmire Harriers
V80+
1/1
02:22:00
02:23:01
958
578
Female
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
87/87
02:27:12
02:27:12
959
999
Female
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
77/77
02:27:06
02:28:08
960
122
Female
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 35
76/76
02:27:54
02:28:59
961
1192
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 45
94/94
02:27:54
02:28:59