← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5504
Male
Chris Livesey Salford Harriers
SNR
1/178
00:15:26
00:15:27
2
6186
Male
Nicholas Hicketts Stockport Harriers & AC
SNR
2/178
00:16:09
00:16:11
3
6092
Male
Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
15-17
1/28
00:16:10
00:16:12
4
5950
Male
Jon-Jo Doherty St Helens Striders
SNR
3/178
00:16:17
00:16:20
5
5348
Male
Adam Gorski
SNR
4/178
00:16:25
00:16:30
6
6038
Male
Andrew Shelbourne Widnes Running Club
SNR
5/178
00:16:32
00:16:33
7
6199
Male
Steven Anders St.helens Sutton Ac
SNR
6/178
00:16:32
00:16:35
8
5606
Male
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders
SNR
7/178
00:16:45
00:16:48
9
5342
Male
Karl Lee Altrincham & District
SNR
8/178
00:17:18
00:17:21
10
5992
Female
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
V40
1/68
00:17:27
00:17:30
11
5788
Male
Lewis Houghton Kirkby Milers
SNR
9/178
00:17:28
00:17:31
12
5175
Male
Ray Clark Wallasey Athletic
SNR
10/178
00:17:30
00:17:33
13
5361
Male
Dawid Paliwoda
SNR
11/178
00:17:54
00:17:58
14
5170
Male
Benjamin Macfarlane Tri Preston
SNR
12/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
15
5658
Male
Roy Hughes Penny Lane Striders
SNR
13/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
16
5283
Male
Andrew Collis
V40
1/49
00:18:01
00:18:05
17
5506
Male
Rory Southworth
SNR
14/178
00:18:10
00:18:16
18
5774
Male
Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers
15-17
2/28
00:18:20
00:18:25
19
6234
Male
Will Joyce St Helens Sutton AC
SNR
15/178
00:18:21
00:18:25
20
5829
Female
Nicola Jackson
SNR
1/302
00:18:27
00:18:30
21
5196
Male
Christopher Charnley
V40
2/49
00:18:44
00:18:46
22
5864
Male
Peter Cowling Preston Harriers & AC
V50
1/31
00:18:50
00:18:54
23
5268
Male
Paul Weall Wigan Pheonix
V40
3/49
00:18:51
00:18:56
24
5633
Male
Matthew Silvester
15-17
3/28
00:18:31
00:19:08
25
6006
Male
Sam Burton
SNR
16/178
00:19:00
00:19:09
26
6032
Male
Scott Dodd
SNR
17/178
00:19:04
00:19:09
27
6153
Female
Vicky Bryant
SNR
2/302
00:19:09
00:19:12
28
5137
Female
Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC
SNR
3/302
00:19:17
00:19:20
29
5249
Female
Carla Davies Red Rose Runners
SNR
4/302
00:19:18
00:19:22
30
6043
Male
Tristan Wright Wakefield District Harriers & AC
11-14
1/73
00:19:22
00:19:25
31
5823
Male
Warren Crook Chorley Harriers
V50
2/31
00:19:25
00:19:28
32
5287
Male
Michael Kontowtt Radcliffe AC
V50
3/31
00:19:28
00:19:34
33
5466
Female
Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
5/302
00:19:34
00:19:39
34
6046
Male
Alan Joyce Southport Waterloo AC
V60
1/16
00:19:37
00:19:40
35
5766
Male
Lee Thomas
SNR
18/178
00:19:40
00:19:44
36
5965
Female
Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC
SNR
6/302
00:19:44
00:19:48
37
6235
Male
Phil Lomas Warrington Running Club
V40
4/49
00:19:47
00:19:55
38
5605
Female
Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders
SNR
7/302
00:19:51
00:19:55
39
6236
Male
Daniel Yates
15-17
4/28
00:19:59
00:20:01
40
6055
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK
SNR
19/178
00:19:53
00:20:02
41
5482
Male
Robert Everett
SNR
20/178
00:19:59
00:20:08
42
5423
Male
Marcus Cusani
SNR
21/178
00:19:56
00:20:10
43
5963
Male
Neil Webster
SNR
22/178
00:19:57
00:20:12
44
6247
Male
Martin Stout
SNR
23/178
00:20:15
00:20:20
45
5255
Male
Steven Willetts Red Rose Runners
SNR
24/178
00:20:10
00:20:21
46
6141
Male
Anthony Peers Leigh Harriers
V65
1/7
00:20:15
00:20:21
47
5552
Male
Stephen Lyon
V40
5/49
00:20:14
00:20:23
48
6041
Male
Joe Mcgrath Penny Lane Striders
V60
2/16
00:20:18
00:20:24
49
5218
Male
Jordan Hyland
15-17
5/28
00:20:05
00:20:28
50
5917
Male
Erjon Koza
SNR
25/178
00:19:54
00:20:33
51
5026
Male
Kieran Baybutt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
26/178
00:20:32
00:20:40
52
6099
Male
Adam Mills Flashers
SNR
27/178
00:18:48
00:20:41
53
5101
Male
Chris Gibbons
SNR
28/178
00:20:33
00:20:43
54
5059
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
29/178
00:20:39
00:20:43
55
5486
Male
Jamie Bailey Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
30/178
00:20:02
00:20:44
56
5883
Male
Matthew Goddard Southport Waterloo AC
SNR
31/178
00:19:21
00:20:45
57
6172
Female
Denise Richards
V55
1/18
00:19:00
00:20:50
58
5938
Male
Jonny Dillon
SNR
32/178
00:19:22
00:20:52
59
5524
Female
Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
1/49
00:21:00
00:21:05
60
5529
Male
Alfie Clarke
11-14
2/73
00:20:52
00:21:07
61
6239
Male
Ashraf Mohmed Kazee
V50
4/31
00:20:37
00:21:09
62
6134
Male
Connor Fletcher Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
3/73
00:20:47
00:21:10
63
5054
Male
Jamie Lee
15-17
6/28
00:20:54
00:21:13
64
6093
Male
Lewis Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
4/73
00:21:11
00:21:14
65
5274
Female
Nicola Hughes Red Rose Runners
SNR
8/302
00:21:04
00:21:15
66
5367
Male
Jack Miles The Endurance Store
11-14
5/73
00:20:41
00:21:21
67
6088
Male
Kristian Blazek
SNR
33/178
00:20:40
00:21:22
68
5125
Female
Kim Baptista
15-17
1/24
00:21:21
00:21:24
69
5770
Male
Paul Mason
V40
6/49
00:21:09
00:21:25
70
5349
Male
Philip White
SNR
34/178
00:21:23
00:21:30
71
5986
Male
Stephen Wibberley
SNR
35/178
00:20:50
00:21:30
72
5262
Male
Michael Brown
SNR
36/178
00:21:26
00:21:31
73
5538
Male
Kian Ratcliffe
11-14
6/73
00:21:22
00:21:33
74
5281
Male
Cameron Foster
15-17
7/28
00:21:33
00:21:36
75
5357
Female
Janine Heyes
SNR
9/302
00:21:03
00:21:37
76
6068
Male
Keri Brookfield
V40
7/49
00:21:32
00:21:42
77
5089
Female
Catherine Carter
SNR
10/302
00:21:27
00:21:45
78
5566
Male
Scott Botham
11-14
7/73
00:21:37
00:21:48
79
5991
Female
Victoria Duckett Preston Harriers & AC
V40
2/68
00:21:40
00:21:49
80
5474
Male
Austin Travis
11-14
8/73
00:21:41
00:21:50
81
5565
Male
Xander Rundle
11-14
9/73
00:21:40
00:21:51
82
5930
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V45
1/52
00:21:47
00:21:53
83
5843
Male
Dean Hamilton
00:21:15
00:21:54
84
6170
Male
Thomas Ainsworth Deanery
15-17
8/28
00:21:52
00:21:55
85
5694
Male
Ben Rigby
SNR
37/178
00:21:54
00:22:03
86
5019
Male
Stephen Firth Madrunners
V40
8/49
00:21:26
00:22:06
87
5341
Male
James Rowland
SNR
38/178
00:20:46
00:22:07
88
5108
Male
Reuben Van De Berg
SNR
39/178
00:21:47
00:22:12
89
5916
Male
Mike Mccurdy
V40
9/49
00:21:22
00:22:14
90
5424
Male
Christian Cusani
11-14
10/73
00:22:04
00:22:15
91
5536
Male
Tom Powell
11-14
11/73
00:22:06
00:22:18
92
6061
Male
Oliver Tabiner
11-14
12/73
00:21:17
00:22:19
93
5413
Male
Andrew Jones
SNR
40/178
00:21:31
00:22:21
94
5225
Male
Lee Davies
SNR
41/178
00:21:42
00:22:23
95
6226
Male
Christopher Mullins
11-14
13/73
00:21:33
00:22:27
96
5732
Male
Andy Unsworth
V40
10/49
00:22:24
00:22:29
97
5735
Male
Johnny Moorcroft Team MGPT
SNR
42/178
00:22:36
00:22:41
98
5826
Male
Maciej Swierczek
SNR
43/178
00:22:35
00:22:48
99
5027
Female
Pamela Ackroyd West Cheshire AC
V55
2/18
00:22:41
00:22:52
100
5975
Female
Amy Jenkinson Team MGPT
SNR
11/302
00:22:48
00:22:54
101
5429
Female
Joanne Unsworth
SNR
12/302
00:22:50
00:22:56
102
5989
Male
Christopher Warburton
SNR
44/178
00:22:16
00:22:58
103
6110
Male
Matthew Perry
15-17
9/28
00:22:07
00:23:01
104
6104
Female
Kealey Johnson
V40
3/68
00:22:45
00:23:03
105
5635
Male
Bradd Parfitt
15-17
10/28
00:22:32
00:23:07
106
6078
Male
Edward Houghton
V50
5/31
00:22:56
00:23:08
107
5071
Female
Joanne Bibby
SNR
13/302
00:23:01
00:23:09
108
5515
Male
Henry Vaughan
15-17
11/28
00:21:55
00:23:11
109
5979
Female
Lynn Lewington Kirkby Milers
V50
2/49
00:23:05
00:23:13
110
5002
Male
Paul Gregory
V45
2/52
00:23:00
00:23:14
111
6184
Male
Sam Robinson
SNR
45/178
00:21:56
00:23:15
112
5230
Male
Ian Williams
V50
6/31
00:22:47
00:23:18
113
5569
Female
Heather Lowe
SNR
14/302
00:23:04
00:23:23
114
5797
Male
James Hughes
V45
3/52
00:23:02
00:23:25
115
5098
Male
Mark Bulfield
SNR
46/178
00:23:01
00:23:27
116
5278
Male
Alan Littler Eccleston Revolution Runners
V70+
1/6
00:23:18
00:23:28
117
5245
Female
Jill Swift
SNR
15/302
00:23:09
00:23:28
118
5609
Male
Geoff Leech Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
7/31
00:23:04
00:23:29
119
5517
Male
William Vaughan
11-14
14/73
00:22:17
00:23:31
120
5988
Male
Chris Fitzsimons
V45
4/52
00:22:56
00:23:37
121
5674
Female
Nicola Baxter
V40
4/68
00:23:00
00:23:43
122
6005
Male
Oliver Stringer Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
47/178
00:23:45
00:23:47
123
6014
Male
Iain Borsbey
V40
11/49
00:22:18
00:23:47
124
5288
Male
Jack Crew
11-14
15/73
00:22:44
00:23:47
125
5741
Male
Brian Smith
V40
12/49
00:23:30
00:23:48
126
5933
Male
Paul Shaw
SNR
48/178
00:23:48
00:23:52
127
6124
Male
Jack Ross-Morgan
11-14
16/73
00:23:43
00:23:53
128
5961
Male
Sam Hare
SNR
49/178
00:23:44
00:23:56
129
5998
Male
Alan Thomas
V55
1/14
00:22:13
00:24:02
130
5637
Male
Tony Ashurst
V40
13/49
00:23:39
00:24:02
131
5954
Male
David Booth
V55
2/14
00:23:18
00:24:03
132
5962
Female
Vivienne Booth
V45
1/72
00:23:20
00:24:03
133
5801
Male
Neil James
V45
5/52
00:23:39
00:24:05
134
6180
Male
Dennis Thomas Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
50/178
00:22:15
00:24:08
135
6238
Male
Samuel Wilkinson
11-14
17/73
00:23:45
00:24:09
136
5935
Female
Lucy Hackett
SNR
16/302
00:22:42
00:24:10
137
5722
Male
Alex Holme
11-14
18/73
00:22:48
00:24:12
138
5344
Female
Claire Smith
SNR
17/302
00:23:59
00:24:13
139
5936
Male
Craig Cassidy Hawkley Hall High School
SNR
51/178
00:23:00
00:24:14
140
5279
Male
Carl Brown
SNR
52/178
00:24:07
00:24:14
141
5727
Female
Grace Moore
15-17
2/24
00:24:08
00:24:15
142
5869
Female
Deborah Lee
V45
2/72
00:24:01
00:24:20
143
5430
Male
Alfie Freeman
11-14
19/73
00:23:36
00:24:21
144
5334
Male
Stephen Gregory
SNR
53/178
00:23:12
00:24:24
145
5949
Male
Ashley King
SNR
54/178
00:22:25
00:24:24
146
5907
Male
Simon Hall Red Rose Runners
SNR
55/178
00:22:38
00:24:26
147
6010
Male
Theo Lucas
11-14
20/73
00:24:23
00:24:28
148
5915
Male
Mike Wills
SNR
56/178
00:23:37
00:24:28
149
6173
Female
Ella Szabo-Graham
11-14
1/85
00:23:50
00:24:31
150
5023
Female
Kay Ashley Wigan Triathlon Club
V50
3/49
00:24:10
00:24:37
151
5744
Female
Sarah Spencer
SNR
18/302
00:24:34
00:24:41
152
5599
Male
Andrew Buglass
V45
6/52
00:24:35
00:24:46
153
5498
Male
Greig Dowie
SNR
57/178
00:24:35
00:24:51
154
5121
Male
David Duckworth
V60
3/16
00:24:27
00:24:54
155
5939
Male
Liam Coupland Hawkley Hall High School
SNR
58/178
00:23:40
00:24:54
156
5322
Male
Matthew Holliday Wigan Triathlon Club
15-17
12/28
00:24:51
00:24:54
157
5820
Male
Cameron Oliver
11-14
21/73
00:23:33
00:24:56
158
5124
Male
George Heyes
SNR
59/178
00:24:28
00:24:56
159
5773
Male
Paul Steer
SNR
60/178
00:24:37
00:24:57
160
5387
Male
Taylor Edwards
11-14
22/73
00:23:53
00:24:59
161
5951
Male
Cameron Heaton
11-14
23/73
00:24:43
00:24:59
162
5944
Male
Paul Jeffries
V40
14/49
00:22:52
00:25:03
163
6087
Female
Marzena Tomas
SNR
19/302
00:24:52
00:25:06
164
5453
Male
Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers
SNR
61/178
00:23:25
00:25:09
165
6163
Male
Matthew Maynard
SNR
62/178
00:24:08
00:25:10
166
6074
Female
Andrea Moran
SNR
20/302
00:24:45
00:25:11
167
5448
Male
Lewis Burgess
11-14
24/73
00:24:10
00:25:12
168
5736
Female
Chelsea Addison Team MGPT
SNR
21/302
00:25:06
00:25:12
169
5814
Male
Chris Griffiths
V40
15/49
00:24:50
00:25:13
170
5106
Male
John Cropper
SNR
63/178
00:24:27
00:25:13
171
5492
Male
Terry Broadhurst
V50
8/31
00:24:56
00:25:14
172
5199
Male
Tom Lloyd
SNR
64/178
00:24:02
00:25:15
173
5821
Male
Jason Spear
V45
7/52
00:24:32
00:25:16
174
5202
Female
Sam Sharkey
SNR
22/302
00:23:21
00:25:17
175
6150
Female
Rebecca Ginty
SNR
23/302
00:23:41
00:25:21
176
5937
Male
Wes Heyes
SNR
65/178
00:25:07
00:25:22
177
5468
Male
Joseph Cahill
SNR
66/178
00:25:07
00:25:25
178
5406
Male
Martin Brown
SNR
67/178
00:24:27
00:25:26
179
5813
Male
Michal Miskiewicz
SNR
68/178
00:25:13
00:25:27
180
5311
Male
Conal Monks Wigan & District Harriers & AC
15-17
13/28
00:25:00
00:25:28
181
5812
Male
Andrew Davies
SNR
69/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
182
6213
Male
Chris Peers
SNR
70/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
183
5407
Female
Davina Hughes
V55
3/18
00:24:28
00:25:31
184
6190
Female
Polly Wilson
SNR
24/302
00:24:22
00:25:33
185
5920
Male
Jake Chambers
SNR
71/178
00:25:29
00:25:35
186
6100
Male
Lee Watson Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
72/178
00:24:39
00:25:35
187
5414
Male
Philip Walker
SNR
73/178
00:24:45
00:25:37
188
5392
Male
Danny Seaman
SNR
74/178
00:25:15
00:25:37
189
5692
Female
Lydia Halliwell
SNR
25/302
00:25:15
00:25:38
190
5649
Male
Isaac Middlehurst Highfield Grange Under 12
11-14
25/73
00:25:31
00:25:42
191
5693
Female
Collette Melling
SNR
26/302
00:25:19
00:25:42
192
5263
Female
Lucy Gambles
SNR
27/302
00:25:21
00:25:43
193
5710
Female
Alison Atkinson
SNR
28/302
00:25:30
00:25:46
194
6148
Male
Jon Pearson
11-14
26/73
00:25:14
00:25:49
195
5926
Male
Philip Birkett
SNR
75/178
00:23:29
00:25:52
196
5130
Male
Craig Batty
SNR
76/178
00:25:37
00:25:54
197
6062
Male
Antony Tabiner
V45
8/52
00:24:52
00:25:55
198
5488
Male
Ben Martin
15-17
14/28
00:24:14
00:25:58
199
6219
Male
Andy Dowling Chorley Runners
V45
9/52
00:24:47
00:25:59
200
5624
Female
Chloe Dowdle
SNR
29/302
00:25:46
00:25:59
201
5919
Female
Kay Chambers
V45
3/72
00:25:55
00:26:01
202
5643
Male
Mark Hart
SNR
77/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
203
5646
Male
Mark Jones
SNR
78/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
204
5684
Male
Gary Jones
V50
9/31
00:24:53
00:26:06
205
5030
Female
Emma Swift
SNR
30/302
00:25:02
00:26:06
206
5107
Male
Ben Cropper
11-14
27/73
00:25:21
00:26:08
207
6196
Male
Michael Sidebotham
V50
10/31
00:24:19
00:26:09
208
5894
Male
Steve Barrett Resolution Runners
V50
11/31
00:25:45
00:26:09
209
5123
Female
Victoria Donlan
V40
5/68
00:25:44
00:26:09
210
5516
Male
Anthony Hagan
V55
3/14
00:25:18
00:26:12
211
5840
Male
Jonathan Molyneux
V40
16/49
00:24:57
00:26:13
212
5968
Male
Jack Alker
SNR
79/178
00:25:49
00:26:14
213
6059
Male
Kevin Carter Gymetc
V65
2/7
00:25:22
00:26:14
214
5987
Male
Thomas Webster
SNR
80/178
00:25:34
00:26:15
215
5456
Male
Jim Whitworth Lytham St Annes Roadrunners
V70+
2/6
00:26:12
00:26:17
216
5337
Male
Gavin Lowe
SNR
81/178
00:25:34
00:26:18
217
5914
Male
Ryan Powell
SNR
82/178
00:25:27
00:26:19
218
6245
Male
Andrew Stafford
SNR
83/178
00:25:25
00:26:19
219
5884
Male
Mark Roberts Isabella
V45
10/52
00:25:50
00:26:20
220
5095
Female
Liz Finlayson
SNR
31/302
00:24:51
00:26:20
221
6129
Male
Isaac Dewhurst
11-14
28/73
00:25:21
00:26:21
222
5548
Male
Simon Pearson
V45
11/52
00:25:47
00:26:21
223
5381
Male
Peter Worthington
SNR
84/178
00:24:06
00:26:22
224
5112
Male
Reuel Spencer
11-14
29/73
00:25:51
00:26:22
225
6138
Female
Grace Partington
11-14
2/85
00:24:52
00:26:23
226
5734
Female
Adele Warren
V40
6/68
00:25:58
00:26:25
227
5556
Male
James Carruthers
SNR
85/178
00:26:08
00:26:25
228
5534
Male
Shaun Powell
SNR
86/178
00:26:16
00:26:26
229
5555
Female
Emma Carruthers
SNR
32/302
00:26:11
00:26:28
230
5144
Male
Stuart Mason
V40
17/49
00:25:23
00:26:28
231
6009
Female
Daisy Lucas Junior Athletics
00:26:24
00:26:30
232
5232
Female
Rachel Dobson
SNR
33/302
00:25:12
00:26:31
233
5260
Female
Darcy Moran
11-14
3/85
00:25:38
00:26:33
234
6071
Male
Ian Dermott
V45
12/52
00:25:55
00:26:35
235
6070
Female
Shinade Gallagher
11-14
4/85
00:25:55
00:26:35
236
5650
Female
Alison Slinn
SNR
34/302
00:25:08
00:26:38
237
5945
Male
Elliot Whitworth
11-14
30/73
00:25:58
00:26:39
238
5067
Female
Sarah Taylor
SNR
35/302
00:26:16
00:26:41
239
5454
Male
Harvey Beattie
11-14
31/73
00:25:30
00:26:44
240
5713
Male
Andrew Pickup
V50
12/31
00:24:50
00:26:46
241
5379
Male
Sam Longhurst
SNR
87/178
00:25:30
00:26:46
242
5452
Female
Catherine Hankin Julies Joggers
SNR
36/302
00:25:01
00:26:47
243
5854
Male
Phil Lawrencen
00:26:14
00:26:49
244
5730
Male
Callum Kilgour
11-14
32/73
00:25:25
00:26:50
245
5721
Male
Matthew Holme
11-14
33/73
00:25:26
00:26:50
246
6116
Male
Andrew Brewer
V40
18/49
00:24:46
00:26:52
247
5001
Male
Martin Ryan
00:24:37
00:26:53
248
5647
Male
Matt Jones
SNR
88/178
00:25:13
00:26:54
249
5503
Female
Michelle Livesey Red Rose Runners
SNR
37/302
00:25:38
00:26:55
250
5618
Male
Martin Long
V55
4/14
00:24:39
00:26:56
251
6142
Male
Mark Wardley
V45
13/52
00:24:57
00:26:57
252
5802
Male
Mike Owen
V40
19/49
00:24:45
00:26:57
253
5465
Male
Aaron Robinson
11-14
34/73
00:26:01
00:26:57
254
5769
Male
Paul Stanley
V60
4/16
00:26:13
00:26:58
255
5388
Male
Neil Edwards
SNR
89/178
00:25:53
00:26:59
256
6128
Male
Neil Dewhurst
V50
13/31
00:26:00
00:27:00
257
5724
Male
Paul Ashurst
SNR
90/178
00:26:16
00:27:00
258
5859
Female
Phoebe Makin
15-17
3/24
00:25:45
00:27:02
259
5787
Male
Daniel Brown
11-14
35/73
00:26:04
00:27:03
260
5539
Female
Sharon Hogan
V40
7/68
00:26:15
00:27:03
261
5784
Male
Gary Ingram
V45
14/52
00:26:06
00:27:04
262
5467
Female
Tracey Wales Julies Joggers
V45
4/72
00:25:19
00:27:05
263
6143
Male
Martin Makin
V45
15/52
00:25:48
00:27:05
264
6208
Male
Dale Rourke
SNR
91/178
00:25:33
00:27:06
265
5045
Male
Neil Buck
V40
20/49
00:25:45
00:27:06
266
5293
Female
Jane Hoban
V40
8/68
00:26:07
00:27:07
267
5167
Male
Tyler Salloum Them That Do Club
11-14
36/73
00:26:01
00:27:07
268
6075
Female
Catherine Liddy
SNR
38/302
00:27:01
00:27:07
269
5796
Male
Andy Spencley
V40
21/49
00:24:45
00:27:08
270
5835
Male
Richard Chippendale
SNR
92/178
00:26:48
00:27:09
271
5489
Male
Dan Martin
11-14
37/73
00:25:29
00:27:09
272
5763
Female
Lauren Short
11-14
5/85
00:26:18
00:27:09
273
5525
Male
Steven Smith
SNR
93/178
00:25:02
00:27:10
274
6157
Male
Christopher Cooke Wigan
SNR
94/178
00:25:50
00:27:11
275
5893
Male
Jordan Aspden
SNR
95/178
00:26:59
00:27:13
276
6206
Female
Emily Hill
SNR
39/302
00:25:47
00:27:14
277
5493
Male
George Broadhurst
SNR
96/178
00:26:57
00:27:14
278
6174
Female
Davina Bowling Red Rose Runners
V65
1/6
00:25:15
00:27:14
279
5138
Female
Anneka Andrews
SNR
40/302
00:27:10
00:27:16
280
6140
Male
Adam Harper
SNR
97/178
00:26:38
00:27:17
281
5376
Male
Thomas Jones
SNR
98/178
00:26:51
00:27:18
282
5641
Male
Robert Heather
15-17
15/28
00:25:54
00:27:20
283
5298
Male
Matthew Johnston
SNR
99/178
00:24:58
00:27:20
284
5832
Female
Diane Crozier
SNR
41/302
00:26:31
00:27:20
285
5625
Female
Amy Gren
SNR
42/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
286
5889
Female
Laura Hillyer
SNR
43/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
287
6200
Male
Charlie Barrow Julies Joggers
11-14
38/73
00:25:46
00:27:23
288
5964
Male
David Grayson
V45
16/52
00:26:04
00:27:24
289
6063
Male
Stephen Traynor
SNR
100/178
00:26:41
00:27:25
290
5501
Female
Holly Grindley
11-14
6/85
00:27:20
00:27:26
291
5985
Male
Daniel Ducasse
SNR
101/178
00:25:06
00:27:28
292
5177
Female
Sarah Farr
SNR
44/302
00:27:04
00:27:30
293
5449
Female
Philippa Cusani
SNR
45/302
00:27:18
00:27:31
294
5180
Male
Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC
V65
3/7
00:26:02
00:27:32
295
5461
Male
Liam Brightcliffe
SNR
102/178
00:27:22
00:27:32
296
6064
Female
Alison Farrall Kicks Taekwondo
SNR
46/302
00:26:40
00:27:32
297
5636
Female
Lisa Bryers
SNR
47/302
00:27:19
00:27:34
298
5903
Female
Mairi Olivier
SNR
48/302
00:26:48
00:27:34
299
5890
Female
Alyson Rimmer
V45
5/72
00:27:23
00:27:36
300
5999
Female
Neethu Mathew
SNR
49/302
00:26:49
00:27:36
301
5756
Female
Eleanor Whitworth
11-14
7/85
00:26:19
00:27:37
302
5887
Female
Rebecca Harrison Kirkby Milers
15-17
4/24
00:27:32
00:27:37
303
5597
Female
Caroline Stafford
SNR
50/302
00:27:24
00:27:38
304
5382
Male
Adam Glover
SNR
103/178
00:26:08
00:27:39
305
5383
Female
Sarah Jane Prior
SNR
51/302
00:26:08
00:27:39
306
5318
Male
Liam Dixon Deanery
SNR
104/178
00:27:22
00:27:40
307
5041
Female
Annemarie Bell
SNR
52/302
00:26:58
00:27:42
308
6020
Male
Lynton Bell
SNR
105/178
00:27:00
00:27:43
309
5458
Male
Tom Wilson
V60
5/16
00:26:47
00:27:44
310
5651
Male
Trevor Allen
V60
6/16
00:26:54
00:27:46
311
5993
Female
Jill Coates
V60
1/9
00:27:18
00:27:50
312
5994
Male
Andrew Bamford
V45
17/52
00:27:18
00:27:50
313
5527
Male
Brian England
V50
14/31
00:27:20
00:27:51
314
5543
Male
Andrew Addison
SNR
106/178
00:26:13
00:27:52
315
5312
Female
Helen Hurn
SNR
53/302
00:26:35
00:27:52
316
5879
Male
Kevin Conlan
V65
4/7
00:26:29
00:27:52
317
5088
Male
Stuart Neary
SNR
107/178
00:27:31
00:27:53
318
5752
Female
Chloe Atherton
11-14
8/85
00:27:50
00:27:53
319
5354
Female
Janet Davies
V50
4/49
00:27:36
00:27:53
320
5908
Male
James Moodie
V60
7/16
00:27:20
00:27:54
321
5976
Female
Joanne Webster
SNR
54/302
00:27:35
00:27:54
322
5518
Male
Thomas Hagan
SNR
108/178
00:27:01
00:27:55
323
6155
Male
Damon Ratcliffe Appley Bridge Fc
V45
18/52
00:26:38
00:27:56
324
5772
Male
Nick Sawe
SNR
109/178
00:27:32
00:27:58
325
5053
Male
Benjamin Lee
11-14
39/73
00:27:41
00:28:00
326
5104
Female
Lisa Wilde
SNR
55/302
00:27:28
00:28:00
327
5078
Male
James Mulqueeney
00:27:39
00:28:01
328
6221
Female
Wendy Mcnair Red Rose Runners
V45
6/72
00:27:28
00:28:01
329
6042
Female
Helen Mather
V40
9/68
00:27:49
00:28:02
330
5747
Male
Joe Magrath
11-14
40/73
00:27:23
00:28:05
331
6123
Male
Daniel Moore
11-14
41/73
00:27:59
00:28:06
332
5390
Female
Allison Whittle Julies Joggers
V45
7/72
00:26:18
00:28:06
333
6131
Male
Declan Brindle
11-14
42/73
00:26:16
00:28:09
334
6056
Male
Saulo Cwerner
V50
15/31
00:27:56
00:28:10
335
5240
Male
Craig Kelly
SNR
110/178
00:25:55
00:28:11
336
5943
Male
Nathan Moss
SNR
111/178
00:25:47
00:28:12
337
5969
Male
Neil Vosper
V50
16/31
00:26:53
00:28:13
338
5839
Female
Jane Stock
V45
8/72
00:28:00
00:28:13
339
5085
Male
Paul Hughes
V40
22/49
00:27:55
00:28:14
340
5971
Male
Sam Donlan
11-14
43/73
00:27:58
00:28:14
341
5391
Male
Matt Lunn
SNR
112/178
00:27:36
00:28:15
342
5932
Female
Rachel Latham Julies Joggers
V40
10/68
00:26:27
00:28:15
343
5754
Female
Laura Hitchmough
SNR
56/302
00:27:38
00:28:16
344
5749
Female
Victoria Kelly
SNR
57/302
00:27:40
00:28:17
345
5513
Female
Isobel Haslam
11-14
9/85
00:28:11
00:28:17
346
5577
Female
Denise Newton Julies Joggers
V45
9/72
00:26:28
00:28:17
347
6197
Male
Justin Smith Julies Joggers
SNR
113/178
00:26:39
00:28:17
348
6146
Male
Alastair Hill
SNR
114/178
00:27:36
00:28:19
349
5590
Male
John Hewitt
V45
19/52
00:27:32
00:28:20
350
5737
Female
Emilia Cieluch
SNR
58/302
00:25:58
00:28:20
351
5906
Female
Susan Smallshaw
V50
5/49
00:28:17
00:28:23
352
5661
Female
Debbie Matthews
V50
6/49
00:26:54
00:28:24
353
6139
Female
Isabel Sutton-Webb
11-14
10/85
00:26:55
00:28:26
354
5231
Female
Olivia Whalley
SNR
59/302
00:28:18
00:28:27
355
5264
Female
Ashlea Hargreaves
SNR
60/302
00:28:04
00:28:27
356
5477
Female
Caitlin Charnley
11-14
11/85
00:28:12
00:28:28
357
6028
Male
David Farley
V50
17/31
00:28:04
00:28:29
358
5266
Female
Megan Buckley
11-14
12/85
00:27:19
00:28:30
359
6015
Female
Samantha Taberner
SNR
61/302
00:27:16
00:28:30
360
6214
Male
Scott Taberner
SNR
115/178
00:27:16
00:28:31
361
5389
Male
David Alan Green
V40
23/49
00:27:50
00:28:31
362
5838
Male
Thomas Groves
V45
20/52
00:27:20
00:28:32
363
5863
Male
Carl Finney
V50
18/31
00:27:23
00:28:33
364
5868
Male
James Osullivan
SNR
116/178
00:26:57
00:28:34
365
5910
Female
Amy Taylor MHL Runners
SNR
62/302
00:27:55
00:28:35
366
5581
Male
Damian Stott
15-17
16/28
00:26:30
00:28:35
367
6178
Male
Gareth Dove
V40
24/49
00:27:54
00:28:35
368
6169
Female
Joanne Clarke MHL Runners
SNR
63/302
00:27:56
00:28:35
369
5603
Male
Ben Norris
15-17
17/28
00:26:31
00:28:35
370
5432
Female
Braidie Whittle
11-14
13/85
00:28:33
00:28:36
371
5608
Female
Helen Ross
SNR
64/302
00:27:14
00:28:36
372
5716
Male
Michael Glynn
11-14
44/73
00:27:55
00:28:37
373
5602
Female
Shelley Bear-Kearney
SNR
65/302
00:26:34
00:28:37
374
5210
Male
Chris Thomas
SNR
117/178
00:26:30
00:28:38
375
6016
Female
Liga Babikir
SNR
66/302
00:28:29
00:28:39
376
6018
Male
Mohammed Babikir
SNR
118/178
00:28:29
00:28:40
377
6230
Male
Sonny Williams
11-14
45/73
00:28:05
00:28:40
378
5250
Female
Galit Leslie LRG Fitness
SNR
67/302
00:27:53
00:28:41
379
6228
Male
John Williams
V40
25/49
00:28:06
00:28:41
380
5842
Male
Robert Downey
V40
26/49
00:27:25
00:28:42
381
5192
Male
Andrew Donaldson
V40
27/49
00:26:38
00:28:42
382
5033
Male
Gordon Johnson
V50
19/31
00:28:00
00:28:43
383
6108
Male
Adam Chapman
SNR
119/178
00:27:22
00:28:44
384
5457
Female
Gemma Sanderson
SNR
68/302
00:27:51
00:28:45
385
5776
Female
Emma Brown
SNR
69/302
00:28:27
00:28:45
386
6035
Female
Kate Parkinson
SNR
70/302
00:26:53
00:28:46
387
5421
Female
Joanne Close
V40
11/68
00:28:20
00:28:46
388
6168
Male
Anthony Shorrock
V40
28/49
00:26:47
00:28:47
389
5541
Female
Jenny Rundle
V40
12/68
00:27:59
00:28:47
390
5514
Female
Shelley Vaughan
V40
13/68
00:27:34
00:28:48
391
5904
Female
Andrea Clarkson
SNR
71/302
00:26:49
00:28:49
392
6086
Male
Jack Pilling
15-17
18/28
00:28:09
00:28:50
393
5876
Female
Claire Daniels
SNR
72/302
00:27:31
00:28:54
394
5371
Male
Andy Leather
SNR
120/178
00:27:56
00:28:54
395
5010
Female
Joanne Unsworth
V45
10/72
00:28:12
00:28:54
396
6030
Female
Sophie Edwards
11-14
14/85
00:27:04
00:28:54
397
5365
Male
Paul Leather
SNR
121/178
00:27:58
00:28:56
398
5531
Male
Paul Banham
SNR
122/178
00:28:07
00:28:57
399
6051
Female
Angela Joyce
V60
2/9
00:28:02
00:28:57
400
5063
Female
Zoe Bird
SNR
73/302
00:28:29
00:28:57
401
5600
Female
Claire Palk
SNR
74/302
00:28:47
00:28:59
402
6109
Female
Susan Oneill
V55
4/18
00:28:36
00:28:59
403
5219
Female
Abigail Henry
SNR
75/302
00:28:36
00:28:59
404
6135
Male
Chris Jones
SNR
123/178
00:28:20
00:29:01
405
6225
Male
Mick Obrien Knowsley Harriers Ac
V45
21/52
00:27:08
00:29:03
406
5212
Male
Alan Eastham Chorley Runners
V45
22/52
00:27:54
00:29:04
407
6102
Male
Ste Jones Five-0 Runners
V40
29/49
00:28:16
00:29:06
408
5575
Female
Michelle Orourke
SNR
76/302
00:27:43
00:29:06
409
6119
Male
Stephen Worrall
V50
20/31
00:28:17
00:29:06
410
5777
Female
Hannah Mcdermott
SNR
77/302
00:28:47
00:29:07
411
5277
Female
Chloe Cartwright
SNR
78/302
00:27:45
00:29:08
412
5871
Male
Marc Levene
V40
30/49
00:27:18
00:29:09
413
5714
Female
Claire Mcdonnell
SNR
79/302
00:28:10
00:29:09
414
6132
Male
Callum Brindle
11-14
46/73
00:27:18
00:29:10
415
5762
Female
Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
80/302
00:28:18
00:29:10
416
5160
Male
Philip Taylor
V45
23/52
00:27:15
00:29:11
417
6130
Male
Oliver Brindle
11-14
47/73
00:27:19
00:29:12
418
5159
Female
Carla Taylor
V40
14/68
00:27:18
00:29:13
419
5205
Male
Paul Swadkins
V45
24/52
00:27:39
00:29:13
420
5206
Female
Hannah Swadkins
11-14
15/85
00:27:40
00:29:14
421
5408
Female
Emma Lewis
SNR
81/302
00:26:54
00:29:16
422
5698
Female
Jessica Baybutt
SNR
82/302
00:28:52
00:29:16
423
5748
Female
Lucinda Mills Flashers
SNR
83/302
00:27:26
00:29:18
424
5532
Female
Jane Donlon
V45
11/72
00:27:44
00:29:18
425
5314
Female
Chloe Rosbottom
SNR
84/302
00:27:24
00:29:21
426
6224
Female
Layla Vose
15-17
5/24
00:28:12
00:29:22
427
5422
Male
Will Hurst
SNR
124/178
00:28:36
00:29:23
428
5380
Female
Jade Newman
SNR
85/302
00:27:08
00:29:24
429
5301
Male
Michael Armstrong-Jones
SNR
125/178
00:28:04
00:29:25
430
5475
Female
Georgia Munro
11-14
16/85
00:28:24
00:29:25
431
6127
Male
Ben Murray
11-14
48/73
00:28:24
00:29:27
432
5330
Female
Grace Livesey
11-14
17/85
00:27:14
00:29:29
433
5509
Female
Deborah Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
5/18
00:29:21
00:29:29
434
5519
Female
Lauren Frodsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
18/85
00:28:47
00:29:31
435
6175
Male
Jack Higham Joining Jack
11-14
49/73
00:28:27
00:29:31
436
5064
Male
Robert Thewlis
SNR
126/178
00:27:07
00:29:31
437
5751
Male
Martin Whitworth
V45
25/52
00:28:05
00:29:31
438
5765
Female
Julie Tyrer
V40
15/68
00:28:49
00:29:33
439
6011
Female
Karren Culshaw Jsbefit
SNR
86/302
00:28:47
00:29:33
440
6076
Male
Craig Mortimer
SNR
127/178
00:29:18
00:29:33
441
6202
Female
Karin Melling
V40
16/68
00:29:14
00:29:34
442
5568
Female
Laura Melling
SNR
87/302
00:28:08
00:29:35
443
5310
Male
David Aitman
V60
8/16
00:27:30
00:29:36
444
5783
Female
Louise Hughes
SNR
88/302
00:29:15
00:29:37
445
5701
Female
Margaret Atherton
V50
7/49
00:29:34
00:29:38
446
5396
Male
Andy Simm
SNR
128/178
00:29:16
00:29:38
447
6077
Male
Paul Harte Appley Bridge Fc
V45
26/52
00:28:20
00:29:40
448
5526
Female
Zoe England Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
19/85
00:28:56
00:29:40
449
5102
Female
Kerry Gibbons
SNR
89/302
00:29:31
00:29:40
450
5837
Female
Jennifer Quinn
SNR
90/302
00:29:33
00:29:43
451
5360
Male
Daniel Gray
SNR
129/178
00:27:25
00:29:44
452
6036
Female
Linzi Readey-Williams
SNR
91/302
00:28:54
00:29:46
453
5200
Male
Matthew Mullineaux
SNR
130/178
00:29:32
00:29:48
454
5500
Female
Samantha Livesey
SNR
92/302
00:28:30
00:29:48
455
5948
Male
Paul Santus
SNR
131/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
456
5471
Male
Paul Townshend
SNR
132/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
457
5978
Male
Oscar Sweeney
11-14
50/73
00:28:13
00:29:48
458
5977
Male
Chris Sweeney
V40
31/49
00:28:15
00:29:48
459
5166
Female
Marta Bennett
SNR
93/302
00:29:18
00:29:49
460
5760
Female
Janette Bradley
V50
8/49
00:28:55
00:29:49
461
5176
Female
Anna Costello
SNR
94/302
00:27:53
00:29:49
462
5709
Female
Alison Bailey
V45
12/72
00:29:00
00:29:51
463
5947
Female
Patricia Hesheth
V50
9/49
00:29:27
00:29:52
464
5235
Female
Stephanie Clayton Chorley Runners
SNR
95/302
00:28:13
00:29:54
465
5336
Female
Sonia Evans
V45
13/72
00:28:36
00:29:54
466
6193
Female
Anna Sheehan
SNR
96/302
00:28:53
00:29:57
467
5335
Male
Andy Evans
V45
27/52
00:28:38
00:29:57
468
5086
Male
Anthony Berry
V50
21/31
00:29:40
00:29:59
469
5567
Female
Emma Melling
SNR
97/302
00:28:32
00:29:59
470
5087
Female
Hatty Challenger
SNR
98/302
00:29:41
00:29:59
471
5150
Female
Catherine Joynt
V40
17/68
00:29:44
00:30:01
472
6125
Female
Sue France
V50
10/49
00:29:48
00:30:02
473
5563
Female
Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club
V50
11/49
00:28:58
00:30:08
474
5021
Female
Deborah Hutchinson
SNR
99/302
00:29:39
00:30:10
475
5607
Male
Brian Lancaster
V65
5/7
00:28:56
00:30:10
476
5320
Female
Debbie Calland
SNR
100/302
00:29:31
00:30:11
477
5966
Male
Niall Beattie Deanery
15-17
19/28
00:28:11
00:30:11
478
5451
Male
Phil Birkett
V50
22/31
00:27:47
00:30:11
479
5719
Female
Natalie Darbyshire
15-17
6/24
00:29:39
00:30:11
480
5957
Male
Shane Farrall Kicks Taekwondo
11-14
51/73
00:29:21
00:30:13
481
5974
Female
Emma Reid
SNR
101/302
00:29:47
00:30:13
482
5269
Female
Kathryn Jackson
V45
14/72
00:29:46
00:30:14
483
6079
Female
Lyndsey Hart
V40
18/68
00:28:46
00:30:15
484
6227
Female
June Evans
V65
2/6
00:28:54
00:30:16
485
5215
Female
Charlotte Davies
SNR
102/302
00:28:11
00:30:17
486
5862
Female
Jane Hill
SNR
103/302
00:30:08
00:30:19
487
5861
Male
Andrew Green
SNR
133/178
00:30:07
00:30:20
488
6044
Female
Helen Bird
V45
15/72
00:29:53
00:30:21
489
5469
Female
Aimee Jones
SNR
104/302
00:29:23
00:30:26
490
5302
Female
Abbie Khokhar
SNR
105/302
00:28:23
00:30:27
491
5799
Female
Emma Leigh
SNR
106/302
00:28:57
00:30:28
492
6240
Female
Michelle Naylor
SNR
107/302
00:29:28
00:30:30
493
5214
Female
Chloe Seddon
SNR
108/302
00:29:44
00:30:30
494
5696
Male
Paul Shiel
V45
28/52
00:29:28
00:30:31
495
5220
Male
Kiel Seddon
SNR
134/178
00:29:46
00:30:31
496
6243
Female
Jackie Brunton Red Rose Runners
V40
19/68
00:29:19
00:30:35
497
6025
Male
Geoffrey Lea
V55
5/14
00:29:18
00:30:36
498
5794
Female
Amanda Lynch
V40
20/68
00:28:15
00:30:37
499
5623
Female
Yvette Kenyon
V45
16/72
00:28:20
00:30:37
500
5496
Female
Cheryl Pilkington
SNR
109/302
00:30:26
00:30:38
501
5473
Male
Shaun Sumner
V45
29/52
00:28:40
00:30:38
502
5881
Male
Bradley Eastham
SNR
135/178
00:29:13
00:30:38
503
5244
Female
Kellie Ishmael
SNR
110/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
504
5246
Female
Catherine Lowe
SNR
111/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
505
5008
Female
Rebecca Leyland
15-17
7/24
00:30:16
00:30:41
506
5705
Female
Liz Wilding
V40
21/68
00:29:53
00:30:42
507
5562
Male
Shaun Sweeney
V60
9/16
00:29:03
00:30:44
508
6242
Male
Darren Jones
V55
6/14
00:28:43
00:30:46
509
6029
Male
Michael Thomas
V55
7/14
00:28:54
00:30:47
510
5043
Male
Nick Bullar
SNR
136/178
00:28:34
00:30:48
511
5272
Male
Jack Rawson
11-14
52/73
00:28:55
00:30:49
512
5841
Female
Becky Wilde
SNR
112/302
00:29:32
00:30:49
513
6091
Female
Rebecca Nation
SNR
113/302
00:30:24
00:30:49
514
5216
Male
Ian Seddon
V55
8/14
00:29:46
00:30:50
515
5007
Female
Jeanette Leyland
V45
17/72
00:30:28
00:30:51
516
5793
Female
Nicola Ford
SNR
114/302
00:28:29
00:30:51
517
6246
Female
Regina Owusu
SNR
115/302
00:29:07
00:30:52
518
5733
Male
Timo Laitinen
V45
30/52
00:30:16
00:30:53
519
5792
Female
Sarah Ford
SNR
116/302
00:28:31
00:30:53
520
5234
Male
Paul Clayton Chorley Runners
SNR
137/178
00:29:16
00:30:56
521
5271
Female
Kellie Rawson
V40
22/68
00:29:03
00:30:58
522
6212
Male
Daniel North
SNR
138/178
00:29:58
00:30:59
523
5738
Female
Iwona Bulejak
V45
18/72
00:28:37
00:31:00
524
5400
Female
Angela Bond
V55
6/18
00:30:56
00:31:01
525
5758
Female
Tania Catterall
SNR
117/302
00:30:06
00:31:01
526
5690
Male
Harry Dean-Sheppard Wigan Harriers
11-14
53/73
00:28:52
00:31:02
527
5499
Female
Claire Whittle
SNR
118/302
00:30:19
00:31:02
528
5243
Female
Sirka Moore
V40
23/68
00:30:08
00:31:02
529
5688
Female
Melanie Sohi
V40
24/68
00:28:54
00:31:03
530
6023
Male
Paul Mcgreavy
V45
31/52
00:30:12
00:31:07
531
5040
Female
Diane Stott-Duggan
V45
19/72
00:29:00
00:31:08
532
5874
Male
Aaron Lloyd
SNR
139/178
00:30:01
00:31:09
533
5740
Female
Kimberley Taylor
V45
20/72
00:30:02
00:31:09
534
5873
Female
Amy Robinson
SNR
119/302
00:30:03
00:31:09
535
5111
Female
Ruth Stockley
V50
12/49
00:29:45
00:31:10
536
5739
Male
Andrew Lloyd
V50
23/31
00:30:02
00:31:10
537
5133
Female
Lynne North
SNR
120/302
00:30:09
00:31:11
538
5726
Female
Samantha Porter
SNR
121/302
00:30:40
00:31:11
539
5828
Female
Tina Collinson Julies Joggers
V40
25/68
00:29:23
00:31:12
540
5185
Male
Tony Delaney
SNR
140/178
00:29:15
00:31:12
541
5662
Female
Gill Hankey
V50
13/49
00:29:24
00:31:12
542
6189
Female
Lynne Lewis
V55
7/18
00:30:26
00:31:12
543
5706
Female
Ella Fairhurst
11-14
20/85
00:29:04
00:31:12
544
5057
Female
Anna Weids
SNR
122/302
00:30:59
00:31:13
545
5570
Female
Julie Greenall
SNR
123/302
00:30:13
00:31:14
546
5065
Male
Haydn Jones
V55
9/14
00:29:47
00:31:15
547
6105
Male
Frankie Mcconville
11-14
54/73
00:30:01
00:31:15
548
5557
Female
Jennifer Ashton
SNR
124/302
00:29:02
00:31:15
549
5800
Male
Andy Porter
V40
32/49
00:29:03
00:31:16
550
5981
Male
David Oneill
V45
32/52
00:29:44
00:31:19
551
5642
Female
Alison Finnegan Julies Joggers
V40
26/68
00:29:30
00:31:20
552
5173
Female
Jacqueline Cotter
V40
27/68
00:30:12
00:31:20
553
6072
Male
Peter Hart
V40
33/49
00:29:53
00:31:21
554
5169
Female
Jill Jones
V50
14/49
00:30:51
00:31:21
555
5213
Male
Dean Walton
V45
33/52
00:29:44
00:31:21
556
5921
Male
Luke Berry
SNR
141/178
00:30:54
00:31:21
557
5161
Female
Gail Collins
SNR
125/302
00:30:39
00:31:22
558
5209
Female
Victoria Bracegirdle
V40
28/68
00:30:48
00:31:22
559
5410
Female
Aimee-Louise Tinsley
SNR
126/302
00:30:57
00:31:22
560
6080
Female
Ellie Abram
11-14
21/85
00:31:15
00:31:22
561
5905
Male
Nick Berry
V40
34/49
00:30:55
00:31:22
562
6052
Male
Stuart Isherwood
SNR
142/178
00:30:50
00:31:23
563
5113
Female
Deborah Warrington
V45
21/72
00:29:48
00:31:23
564
5901
Female
Claire Cater
SNR
127/302
00:29:48
00:31:27
565
5888
Male
Scott Harrison
11-14
55/73
00:31:21
00:31:27
566
5852
Male
Sam Johnson
SNR
143/178
00:30:48
00:31:27
567
5211
Female
Fiona Eastham Chorley Runners
V40
29/68
00:30:17
00:31:27
568
5588
Female
Rosie Baron
SNR
128/302
00:31:00
00:31:29
569
5775
Male
Adam Crabtree
SNR
144/178
00:29:07
00:31:29
570
6192
Female
Joanne Linstead
SNR
129/302
00:31:13
00:31:30
571
5836
Male
Leon Mcgregor
SNR
145/178
00:29:27
00:31:30
572
6057
Female
Natalie Sweeney
SNR
130/302
00:29:48
00:31:30
573
5303
Female
Lana Simpsons
11-14
22/85
00:30:38
00:31:31
574
5282
Female
Eva Hunter
11-14
23/85
00:30:19
00:31:31
575
5755
Female
Madeline Whitworth
11-14
24/85
00:30:05
00:31:32
576
5925
Female
Lucy Parker
11-14
25/85
00:30:07
00:31:32
577
5996
Female
Connie Gaskell
11-14
26/85
00:29:59
00:31:33
578
5886
Female
Sharon Harrison Kirkby Milers
V40
30/68
00:31:28
00:31:34
579
5824
Female
Louise Bragg
SNR
131/302
00:26:36
00:31:36
580
6008
Female
Sophie Banks
SNR
132/302
00:31:20
00:31:36
581
5653
Male
Kai Bannister
11-14
56/73
00:30:16
00:31:36
582
6084
Male
Jonathan Hill
V55
10/14
00:31:18
00:31:37
583
5265
Male
Mike Unsworth
SNR
146/178
00:29:34
00:31:38
584
6001
Female
Kathryn Ellison
V40
31/68
00:30:14
00:31:39
585
5049
Female
Gemma Gallagher
SNR
133/302
00:30:18
00:31:41
586
6233
Female
Hannah Ambrose
11-14
27/85
00:30:14
00:31:43
587
5208
Female
Danielle Nuttall
SNR
134/302
00:29:31
00:31:43
588
6118
Male
Ryan Greeley
SNR
147/178
00:29:50
00:31:45
589
5652
Female
Caroline Gibson
V40
32/68
00:31:32
00:31:46
590
5620
Male
Colin Eadie
V50
24/31
00:30:57
00:31:47
591
5428
Male
Paul Freeman
V50
25/31
00:31:02
00:31:48
592
5427
Female
Alison Freeman
V50
15/49
00:31:01
00:31:49
593
5152
Female
Shaunna Whittle
SNR
135/302
00:31:15
00:31:49
594
5942
Female
Siobhan Oneill
V40
33/68
00:31:34
00:31:49
595
6198
Female
Nicola Kirkwood Julies Joggers
SNR
136/302
00:30:16
00:31:52
596
6067
Female
Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers
V50
16/49
00:30:05
00:31:52
597
5997
Female
Nicola Breslin
SNR
137/302
00:30:43
00:31:54
598
6156
Male
Chris Harrison
V60
10/16
00:30:24
00:31:55
599
5927
Male
Ian Friend Couch To 5k Life Centre
SNR
148/178
00:30:17
00:31:56
600
6096
Female
Michelle Whalley
SNR
138/302
00:30:57
00:31:56
601
5960
Female
Hayley Fox
SNR
139/302
00:30:56
00:31:56
602
5096
Female
Hil Bulfield
V55
8/18
00:31:32
00:31:57
603
5611
Female
Ruth Welch
SNR
140/302
00:30:04
00:31:57
604
6122
Female
Laura Peers
SNR
141/302
00:31:37
00:31:58
605
5094
Female
Kelly Lowe
SNR
142/302
00:30:44
00:31:59
606
5591
Female
Gemma Stopforth
SNR
143/302
00:30:31
00:32:00
607
5187
Female
Madie Fowler
SNR
144/302
00:30:22
00:32:05
608
5885
Male
David Anson Red Rose Runners
V70+
3/6
00:30:50
00:32:07
609
6205
Male
Daniel Hill
11-14
57/73
00:30:42
00:32:08
610
5542
Female
Catherine Addison
V40
34/68
00:30:31
00:32:09
611
5340
Male
Lee Charlton
V40
35/49
00:30:00
00:32:10
612
5554
Female
Lilian Rogers
V50
17/49
00:29:47
00:32:10
613
5046
Female
Carole Hodgkinson
V60
3/9
00:31:51
00:32:15
614
5183
Female
Paula Grey
V45
22/72
00:30:41
00:32:17
615
5817
Female
Maureen Oliver
V45
23/72
00:30:53
00:32:17
616
5508
Female
Michele Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
9/18
00:32:08
00:32:18
617
5373
Female
Danielle Bettle
SNR
145/302
00:30:59
00:32:19
618
5691
Female
Jayne Grindley Julies Joggers
V45
24/72
00:30:35
00:32:19
619
5865
Female
Nikki Grounds
V40
35/68
00:31:53
00:32:19
620
5528
Female
Yvonne Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
18/49
00:32:08
00:32:19
621
5163
Female
Laura Richardson
SNR
146/302
00:31:28
00:32:20
622
5464
Female
Ella Hill
11-14
28/85
00:31:18
00:32:21
623
6191
Female
Ellie Simmons
11-14
29/85
00:31:19
00:32:21
624
5158
Female
Bethany Davies
SNR
147/302
00:30:36
00:32:22
625
5470
Female
Faith Holden
11-14
30/85
00:31:23
00:32:24
626
5561
Female
Lisa Burke
SNR
148/302
00:31:29
00:32:26
627
6111
Female
Sue Billingsley
V45
25/72
00:31:58
00:32:27
628
5511
Male
Matthew Cartwright-Speakman
11-14
58/73
00:31:39
00:32:29
629
5523
Female
Donna Mcguire
V45
26/72
00:32:20
00:32:30
630
5699
Female
Kate Davenport
SNR
149/302
00:31:06
00:32:31
631
6151
Female
Danielle Parkinson
SNR
150/302
00:32:22
00:32:31
632
6167
Female
Kimberley Blinston
SNR
151/302
00:30:27
00:32:31
633
6204
Female
Jane Hill
V45
27/72
00:30:58
00:32:32
634
5289
Male
Mark Hoban
V50
26/31
00:30:55
00:32:33
635
5327
Male
Steve Lovatt
V60
11/16
00:31:12
00:32:36
636
5634
Male
Dave Young
V40
36/49
00:31:31
00:32:36
637
5632
Female
Sandra Young
V50
19/49
00:31:33
00:32:36
638
5440
Male
Harry Collins
11-14
59/73
00:31:23
00:32:37
639
6114
Female
Roberta Mcgoldrick
SNR
152/302
00:30:41
00:32:38
640
5718
Male
Philip Scarisbrick
SNR
149/178
00:31:32
00:32:38
641
5507
Female
Magda Sipiera
SNR
153/302
00:31:45
00:32:39
642
5789
Female
Tammy Baldry
V40
36/68
00:32:26
00:32:42
643
6090
Female
Liberty Dalgleish Deanery
11-14
31/85
00:30:19
00:32:42
644
5317
Female
Jennifer Hughes Deanery
SNR
154/302
00:32:25
00:32:42
645
5460
Female
Abbie Johnson
11-14
32/85
00:31:51
00:32:43
646
5711
Male
Henry Bonner
11-14
60/73
00:32:33
00:32:45
647
5621
Female
Alice Eadie
11-14
33/85
00:32:05
00:32:46
648
5257
Female
Olivia Taylor
11-14
34/85
00:31:43
00:32:47
649
5223
Male
Scott Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers
SNR
150/178
00:30:38
00:32:49
650
5982
Female
Grace Rothwell-Williams
SNR
155/302
00:32:00
00:32:50
651
5810
Male
Nathan Kelly Julies Joggers
11-14
61/73
00:31:22
00:32:51
652
6218
Female
Eleanor Bonner
11-14
35/85
00:32:40
00:32:51
653
5878
Male
Anthony Daniels
SNR
151/178
00:31:28
00:32:52
654
5439
Male
Adam Jones
SNR
152/178
00:31:24
00:32:52
655
5712
Male
James Bonner
V40
37/49
00:32:40
00:32:52
656
5955
Female
Lesley Bonner
V40
37/68
00:32:43
00:32:54
657
5201
Male
Peter Appleton
V55
11/14
00:32:49
00:32:57
658
5882
Female
Wendy Webb Isabella
V45
28/72
00:32:25
00:32:57
659
5781
Female
Andrea Viraszko
V40
38/68
00:32:47
00:33:00
660
5806
Female
Molly Scott
11-14
36/85
00:30:54
00:33:01
661
5048
Female
Natasha Velloza
SNR
156/302
00:31:06
00:33:02
662
5442
Female
Jill Ethell
V45
29/72
00:31:43
00:33:03
663
5441
Male
Neil Ethell
V45
34/52
00:31:44
00:33:03
664
5654
Male
Gavin Jones
V40
38/49
00:31:58
00:33:04
665
5549
Female
Lisa Tang
V45
30/72
00:32:07
00:33:05
666
5070
Female
Cath Boland
V60
4/9
00:32:09
00:33:06
667
5069
Female
Llinos Mcmullin
SNR
157/302
00:32:46
00:33:07
668
5346
Male
Ben Walker
15-17
20/28
00:32:59
00:33:08
669
5958
Female
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson Kicks Taekwondo
11-14
37/85
00:32:15
00:33:08
670
5347
Male
Paul Walker
SNR
153/178
00:31:33
00:33:08
671
5366
Male
Mathew Leather
15-17
21/28
00:32:11
00:33:09
672
6181
Female
Sharon Hobin
V45
31/72
00:31:22
00:33:10
673
6144
Female
Rachael Chattin Beech Hill Joggers
SNR
158/302
00:31:22
00:33:10
674
5900
Male
Stephen Jeffries
SNR
154/178
00:31:03
00:33:13
675
5959
Female
Catherine Shaw Kicks Taekwondo
V40
39/68
00:32:21
00:33:15
676
5394
Female
Jackie Gooden
V50
20/49
00:32:11
00:33:19
677
5753
Female
Becca Lewis
15-17
8/24
00:31:16
00:33:20
678
5120
Male
Matt Bee
V40
39/49
00:32:26
00:33:21
679
6149
Female
Taylor Taylor
V55
10/18
00:31:38
00:33:21
680
5412
Female
Gill Smith
V50
21/49
00:32:57
00:33:23
681
5270
Female
Emma Johnstone
SNR
159/302
00:33:05
00:33:24
682
5273
Female
Katie Morley
SNR
160/302
00:33:07
00:33:24
683
6000
Female
Nicole Hannah
SNR
161/302
00:32:52
00:33:25
684
5136
Female
Leanne Mcleish
SNR
162/302
00:32:27
00:33:25
685
5494
Male
Ellie Carter
11-14
62/73
00:32:33
00:33:25
686
6133
Female
Natalie Loveday
SNR
163/302
00:32:53
00:33:25
687
5275
Female
Sue Burke
V50
22/49
00:32:58
00:33:28
688
5076
Male
Steven Mather
V40
40/49
00:33:09
00:33:30
689
5779
Male
Mike Mcdonald Northern Vets
V70+
4/6
00:31:37
00:33:31
690
5401
Female
Sarah Crompton
V40
40/68
00:32:25
00:33:32
691
5331
Female
Sharon Livesey
V45
32/72
00:31:18
00:33:33
692
5983
Female
Sharon Hilton
V45
33/72
00:31:16
00:33:37
693
6034
Female
Rachael Pascoe
SNR
164/302
00:31:48
00:33:37
694
5038
Female
Janis Kneen
SNR
165/302
00:32:10
00:33:39
695
5417
Female
Denise Fairhurst Red Rose Runners
V45
34/72
00:32:36
00:33:40
696
5742
Female
Debbie Rickard
V50
23/49
00:32:35
00:33:43
697
5560
Female
Hannah Workman
SNR
166/302
00:33:17
00:33:43
698
6039
Female
Rianna Parry
11-14
38/85
00:31:50
00:33:44
699
6185
Male
Joseph Campbell
SNR
155/178
00:33:20
00:33:44
700
6022
Male
Jack Anketell-Jones
15-17
22/28
00:32:42
00:33:44
701
5151
Female
Jenna Whittle
SNR
167/302
00:33:11
00:33:45
702
6019
Female
Isabelle Fletcher
11-14
39/85
00:31:51
00:33:45
703
5757
Female
Amanda Riley
V45
35/72
00:33:16
00:33:46
704
5638
Female
Cheryl Dunleavy
SNR
168/302
00:32:10
00:33:46
705
5834
Female
Mae Cusick-Oneill
11-14
40/85
00:31:53
00:33:47
706
5351
Female
Eva Porter
11-14
41/85
00:32:15
00:33:47
707
5353
Male
Ben Porter
SNR
156/178
00:32:15
00:33:47
708
5819
Female
Katherine Harris
V40
41/68
00:31:53
00:33:49
709
5831
Female
Stacey Mcandrew
SNR
169/302
00:33:00
00:33:49
710
5261
Female
Angela Colquitt
SNR
170/302
00:32:08
00:33:50
711
5012
Male
Jamie Wright
SNR
157/178
00:33:46
00:33:55
712
5729
Female
Jayne Richards
V60
5/9
00:33:30
00:33:55
713
5728
Female
Suzie Cueto
SNR
171/302
00:33:32
00:33:55
714
5222
Female
Jennifer Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers
SNR
172/302
00:31:49
00:33:59
715
5221
Male
Paul Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers
V40
41/49
00:31:50
00:34:00
716
5627
Female
Chloe Platt Julies Joggers
11-14
42/85
00:32:12
00:34:00
717
5626
Female
Joanne Platt Julies Joggers
SNR
173/302
00:32:11
00:34:01
718
5745
Female
Georgia Cassidy
SNR
174/302
00:31:46
00:34:02
719
5790
Female
Paula Huber
V40
42/68
00:32:06
00:34:03
720
5445
Male
Ben Rosbotham Deanery
11-14
63/73
00:33:55
00:34:03
721
5319
Female
Louise Halsall
SNR
175/302
00:33:47
00:34:06
722
5610
Female
Frances Mcglynn
V65
3/6
00:32:13
00:34:07
723
5660
Male
Allan Jacobs
V60
12/16
00:32:37
00:34:08
724
5546
Female
Clare Obrien
SNR
176/302
00:33:07
00:34:08
725
5545
Female
Michelle Boylan
SNR
177/302
00:33:09
00:34:08
726
5867
Female
Tracey Pickup
V50
24/49
00:32:14
00:34:08
727
5586
Female
Rebecca Mcspirit
SNR
178/302
00:32:53
00:34:09
728
5872
Male
Anthony Smith
V45
35/52
00:32:43
00:34:09
729
5237
Female
Emma Pentland Julies Joggers
SNR
179/302
00:32:19
00:34:09
730
5644
Female
Jane Masterson
SNR
180/302
00:33:20
00:34:10
731
5233
Female
Julie Woodward
V50
25/49
00:32:24
00:34:10
732
5522
Female
Keren Jamieson
V45
36/72
00:33:36
00:34:10
733
5459
Female
Alison Roberts
V50
26/49
00:32:59
00:34:10
734
5656
Male
Martin Robinson
SNR
158/178
00:32:13
00:34:11
735
5875
Female
Esther Smith
11-14
43/85
00:32:46
00:34:11
736
5592
Female
Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers
V40
43/68
00:32:23
00:34:12
737
5657
Female
Laura Howell
SNR
181/302
00:32:15
00:34:12
738
6003
Female
Danielle Twiss
15-17
9/24
00:32:28
00:34:13
739
6002
Female
Lynne Twiss
V45
37/72
00:32:27
00:34:13
740
5226
Male
Simon Richards
V55
12/14
00:31:58
00:34:13
741
5564
Female
Catherine Jones
SNR
182/302
00:32:50
00:34:13
742
5520
Female
Fiona Sayer
15-17
10/24
00:33:57
00:34:17
743
5720
Female
Faye Darbyshire
15-17
11/24
00:33:46
00:34:18
744
5028
Male
Jamie Burke
SNR
159/178
00:32:26
00:34:18
745
5759
Male
Paul Williams
V40
42/49
00:32:51
00:34:19
746
5761
Female
Fern Williams
11-14
44/85
00:32:53
00:34:19
747
6201
Female
Chloe Fleming
15-17
12/24
00:33:09
00:34:20
748
5902
Female
Terry Marie Osullivan
V45
38/72
00:31:59
00:34:21
749
5060
Female
Louise Head
V45
39/72
00:32:31
00:34:21
750
5877
Female
Melanie Smith
V45
40/72
00:32:56
00:34:23
751
5640
Male
Daniel Heather
11-14
64/73
00:32:20
00:34:24
752
6117
Female
Anne Ormerod
V50
27/49
00:33:39
00:34:27
753
5833
Female
Charlotte Cusick
SNR
183/302
00:32:34
00:34:28
754
5639
Female
Victoria Holme
V45
41/72
00:32:25
00:34:28
755
5613
Female
Kerry Devine
SNR
184/302
00:34:00
00:34:29
756
5497
Female
Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
11/18
00:34:19
00:34:29
757
5403
Female
Ciara Metcalfe
11-14
45/85
00:33:28
00:34:30
758
5612
Female
Lynn Devine
V55
12/18
00:34:02
00:34:30
759
5325
Female
Kaylie Fazackerley
11-14
46/85
00:33:26
00:34:30
760
5280
Female
Jessica Lee
SNR
185/302
00:32:39
00:34:31
761
5409
Female
Georgina Goulding
SNR
186/302
00:32:10
00:34:31
762
5866
Female
Charlotte Cunliffe
11-14
47/85
00:32:32
00:34:32
763
6121
Female
Sandra Clarke MHL Runners
V45
42/72
00:33:53
00:34:33
764
6166
Female
Amanda Everard
V40
44/68
00:32:34
00:34:34
765
5141
Female
Rachel Fairhurst
SNR
187/302
00:32:14
00:34:34
766
5375
Female
Alisha Lawton
11-14
48/85
00:33:38
00:34:37
767
6097
Female
Courteney Lynch St Peters
15-17
13/24
00:33:04
00:34:37
768
5510
Female
Nicola Cartwright-Speakman
V40
45/68
00:33:49
00:34:38
769
5512
Female
Robyn Cartwright-Speakman
11-14
49/85
00:33:49
00:34:38
770
5984
Female
Corrina Bannister
SNR
188/302
00:33:20
00:34:40
771
5723
Female
Isobel Parkes
11-14
50/85
00:32:36
00:34:40
772
5818
Female
Mia Woodward
11-14
51/85
00:32:37
00:34:40
773
5251
Female
Kacie-Mae Brookfield
11-14
52/85
00:33:21
00:34:41
774
6231
Female
Christine Morris
SNR
189/302
00:32:55
00:34:43
775
6049
Female
Hannah Ryley
15-17
14/24
00:32:43
00:34:43
776
5042
Male
Jack Thompson
SNR
160/178
00:32:51
00:34:45
777
5708
Male
Joe Graham
15-17
23/28
00:32:52
00:34:45
778
5795
Female
Laura Derbyshire
SNR
190/302
00:33:01
00:34:46
779
5537
Female
Emma Eccles
11-14
53/85
00:32:57
00:34:46
780
5535
Female
Catherine Eccles
SNR
191/302
00:32:58
00:34:46
781
5778
Female
Zoe Ball Invictus Triathlon Club
SNR
192/302
00:32:37
00:34:50
782
6107
Female
Siwarak Kitchanapaibul
SNR
193/302
00:32:40
00:34:58
783
5816
Female
Dee Obrien
V50
28/49
00:34:14
00:35:02
784
5431
Male
Stuart Hulse
V45
36/52
00:34:05
00:35:03
785
5309
Female
Gina Maloney
SNR
194/302
00:32:41
00:35:03
786
5415
Female
Caroline Hilton
SNR
195/302
00:33:12
00:35:03
787
5378
Female
Jenny Braham
SNR
196/302
00:34:02
00:35:03
788
5343
Female
Jessica Robinson
SNR
197/302
00:33:20
00:35:05
789
5358
Female
Andrea Jackson
V45
43/72
00:33:21
00:35:06
790
5909
Female
Gaynor Clarke
SNR
198/302
00:33:08
00:35:06
791
5129
Female
Susan Spencer
SNR
199/302
00:34:14
00:35:10
792
6081
Female
Milaina Bretherton
SNR
200/302
00:33:39
00:35:12
793
5307
Female
Linda Lea
V45
44/72
00:33:26
00:35:12
794
5725
Female
Joanne Porter
V40
46/68
00:34:43
00:35:13
795
6082
Male
Michael Bretherton
V45
37/52
00:33:40
00:35:13
796
6004
Male
Jim Brennan Hindley Karate Club
V60
13/16
00:34:43
00:35:14
797
5491
Female
Hannah Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club
11-14
54/85
00:35:06
00:35:16
798
5011
Female
Helen Croft
SNR
201/302
00:34:03
00:35:16
799
5768
Female
Ellen Stanley
V55
13/18
00:34:32
00:35:17
800
5815
Female
Katie Davies
SNR
202/302
00:34:30
00:35:19
801
5521
Female
Olivia Andrews
11-14
55/85
00:34:59
00:35:20
802
5780
Female
Michelle Carr
V50
29/49
00:35:08
00:35:21
803
5811
Female
Monika Byrne Julies Joggers
SNR
203/302
00:33:39
00:35:22
804
6210
Female
Rebecca Swindlehurst Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
204/302
00:33:56
00:35:22
805
5670
Female
Ann-Marie Bridge
V45
45/72
00:33:04
00:35:22
806
5681
Male
Willow Project 19
SNR
161/178
00:33:02
00:35:22
807
5321
Female
Sandra Holliday
V45
46/72
00:34:20
00:35:24
808
5946
Female
Georgia Leatherbarrow
15-17
15/24
00:33:21
00:35:24
809
5553
Female
Steph Riley
11-14
56/85
00:33:22
00:35:26
810
5490
Female
Ruth Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
47/72
00:35:15
00:35:26
811
5305
Female
Emma Harrison
SNR
205/302
00:34:30
00:35:30
812
5197
Male
Dean Lane
SNR
162/178
00:34:19
00:35:30
813
6094
Female
Ann-Marie Connellan
SNR
206/302
00:34:59
00:35:34
814
6115
Female
Natalie Lewis
SNR
207/302
00:34:48
00:35:36
815
5827
Female
Jemma Warrener
SNR
208/302
00:34:50
00:35:39
816
5870
Female
Kaye Tickle
SNR
209/302
00:33:37
00:35:40
817
5476
Male
Rick Martin
SNR
163/178
00:33:43
00:35:44
818
5589
Female
Margaret Dunlop
SNR
210/302
00:34:28
00:35:44
819
5083
Male
Anthony Mccarthy
V50
27/31
00:35:23
00:35:45
820
5687
Male
Thomas Preston
11-14
65/73
00:34:45
00:35:48
821
5172
Female
Denise Leigh
V50
30/49
00:35:43
00:35:51
822
5596
Male
Gabriel Jones
11-14
66/73
00:33:51
00:35:53
823
5114
Female
Ashley Price
SNR
211/302
00:35:35
00:35:56
824
5574
Female
Charlie Bramwell
SNR
212/302
00:35:28
00:35:58
825
6158
Male
Ben Paulden
SNR
164/178
00:34:50
00:36:00
826
5628
Female
Angela Wright
V40
47/68
00:33:59
00:36:01
827
5631
Female
Amy Wright
11-14
57/85
00:33:58
00:36:01
828
6159
Female
Sue Knowles
SNR
213/302
00:34:51
00:36:01
829
6058
Female
Tracy Haggart Team Pie
V50
31/49
00:34:38
00:36:02
830
5350
Female
Holly Clarke
11-14
58/85
00:34:57
00:36:02
831
5803
Female
Tina Lee
SNR
214/302
00:35:10
00:36:03
832
5547
Male
Will Parkinson
11-14
67/73
00:34:51
00:36:04
833
5717
Female
Heather Burns
V40
48/68
00:34:29
00:36:05
834
5093
Female
Debbie Hunter
V40
49/68
00:35:35
00:36:05
835
5771
Male
Ethan Rimmer
11-14
68/73
00:35:12
00:36:06
836
5629
Female
Andrea Aspey
V45
48/72
00:34:20
00:36:09
837
5393
Female
Kate Rushton
SNR
215/302
00:35:39
00:36:12
838
5037
Male
John Brien
V55
13/14
00:35:25
00:36:14
839
5047
Male
Lee Barnard
SNR
165/178
00:33:56
00:36:17
840
5242
Female
Kathryn Barlow
SNR
216/302
00:34:08
00:36:19
841
5444
Female
Kate Bentley
11-14
59/85
00:35:13
00:36:21
842
5372
Female
Maddie Taylor
15-17
16/24
00:35:13
00:36:21
843
6007
Female
Sandra Kidd Wigan Life Centre Running Club
V50
32/49
00:34:35
00:36:22
844
5017
Female
Lisa Clarke
V40
50/68
00:35:16
00:36:22
845
5073
Male
Ian Perry
V40
43/49
00:34:57
00:36:23
846
5746
Female
Laura Corner
V55
14/18
00:34:27
00:36:25
847
6182
Female
Theresa Gondwe
15-17
17/24
00:35:07
00:36:28
848
6177
Female
Mary Gondwe
11-14
60/85
00:35:08
00:36:29
849
5750
Male
Tom Mcdermott
SNR
166/178
00:34:38
00:36:30
850
5248
Female
Elizabeth Weedall
SNR
217/302
00:36:12
00:36:30
851
5956
Male
Dave Martin
SNR
167/178
00:34:27
00:36:31
852
5258
Female
Emily Norman
SNR
218/302
00:35:32
00:36:32
853
5339
Male
Paul Spivey
V40
44/49
00:35:48
00:36:33
854
5338
Female
Rebecca Lowe
SNR
219/302
00:35:49
00:36:33
855
5533
Female
Heather Donlon
11-14
61/85
00:34:59
00:36:33
856
5604
Male
Andrew Hankinson
15-17
24/28
00:35:34
00:36:34
857
5530
Female
Stella Pickford
SNR
220/302
00:35:50
00:36:40
858
5135
Female
Molly Kendall
11-14
62/85
00:34:27
00:36:41
859
5127
Female
Denise Hitchen
V50
33/49
00:34:43
00:36:44
860
6187
Female
Lauren Riding
11-14
63/85
00:35:16
00:36:48
861
6188
Male
Robert Riding
V45
38/52
00:35:16
00:36:48
862
5256
Male
Robert Daniels
V45
39/52
00:35:05
00:36:49
863
5767
Female
Jane Norman
SNR
221/302
00:36:08
00:36:53
864
5505
Female
Charlotte Morrell
SNR
222/302
00:35:52
00:36:53
865
5715
Female
Lisa Glynn
V45
49/72
00:36:13
00:36:56
866
6220
Female
Tara Lowe
11-14
64/85
00:34:57
00:36:57
867
5115
Female
Leonie Darby
SNR
223/302
00:36:35
00:36:57
868
5368
Female
Victoria Mcnamara
SNR
224/302
00:35:37
00:36:58
869
5480
Female
Gaynor Singleton
SNR
225/302
00:35:33
00:36:59
870
5579
Female
Samantha Lowe
SNR
226/302
00:35:31
00:36:59
871
6048
Male
Simon Ryley
V45
40/52
00:35:01
00:37:00
872
6050
Female
Isobel Ryley
11-14
65/85
00:35:00
00:37:00
873
5580
Female
Louise Yates
SNR
227/302
00:35:34
00:37:00
874
5018
Female
Gemma Worthington
SNR
228/302
00:35:56
00:37:01
875
5648
Female
Sarah Blackshaw
SNR
229/302
00:36:05
00:37:05
876
5615
Female
Gemma Bennett
SNR
230/302
00:34:49
00:37:07
877
5156
Female
Louise Wright
SNR
231/302
00:36:13
00:37:11
878
6164
Female
Cheryl Rose-Coulthard
SNR
232/302
00:35:23
00:37:12
879
6165
Female
Natalie Parkinson
SNR
233/302
00:35:22
00:37:12
880
6217
Female
Natasha Gaskell
SNR
234/302
00:35:58
00:37:13
881
5860
Female
Natasha Houghton Deanery
11-14
66/85
00:35:49
00:37:13
882
5940
Female
Ruth Cotson Hawkley Hall High School
SNR
235/302
00:36:03
00:37:18
883
5051
Male
Andy Naylor
V50
28/31
00:35:26
00:37:22
884
5700
Female
Olivia Carrick
15-17
18/24
00:35:04
00:37:23
885
5898
Female
Ruby Walsh
11-14
67/85
00:35:53
00:37:29
886
5809
Female
Julie Kelly Julies Joggers
SNR
236/302
00:35:48
00:37:32
887
6113
Female
Diane Wise
V45
50/72
00:37:03
00:37:33
888
6215
Female
Lauren Taberner
SNR
237/302
00:36:20
00:37:34
889
5857
Female
Chris Meadwell
SNR
238/302
00:37:02
00:37:38
890
5435
Female
Samantha Garnett
SNR
239/302
00:35:20
00:37:39
891
5433
Female
Joanne Molyneux
SNR
240/302
00:35:19
00:37:39
892
5056
Female
Abigail Carter
V40
51/68
00:36:23
00:37:41
893
6194
Male
Andrew Chatterton Blackburn Road Runners
V45
41/52
00:36:10
00:37:42
894
6195
Female
Catherine Gardener Blackburn Road Runners
V50
34/49
00:36:10
00:37:43
895
5462
Female
Nicola Lewis
SNR
241/302
00:35:25
00:37:45
896
5189
Female
Shelley Buckley
SNR
242/302
00:36:26
00:37:46
897
5188
Male
Mike Buckley
SNR
168/178
00:36:26
00:37:47
898
5084
Female
Keri Brooks
SNR
243/302
00:37:11
00:37:50
899
5897
Female
Laura Walsh
SNR
244/302
00:36:14
00:37:51
900
5155
Male
Eric Jones
V60
14/16
00:36:28
00:37:51
901
5195
Female
Jacqueline Gowland
V40
52/68
00:35:55
00:37:52
902
5296
Female
Rachael Sixsmith
SNR
245/302
00:37:19
00:37:53
903
6176
Female
Rose Gondwe
V45
51/72
00:36:32
00:37:54
904
5359
Female
Bethany Evans
SNR
246/302
00:35:35
00:37:56
905
6053
Female
Georgia Wakefield
15-17
19/24
00:35:57
00:37:57
906
6147
Female
Olivia Thomas
15-17
20/24
00:35:58
00:37:59
907
5168
Female
Cheryl Davies
V50
35/49
00:36:14
00:38:02
908
6047
Female
Eva-Jade Smith
15-17
21/24
00:36:29
00:38:02
909
5404
Female
Helen Roughley
V50
36/49
00:36:15
00:38:03
910
5446
Female
Madison Whiston
11-14
68/85
00:35:47
00:38:11
911
5967
Female
Grace Lewis
11-14
69/85
00:35:49
00:38:12
912
5029
Male
Kevin Eccleston
V40
45/49
00:37:58
00:38:20
913
5850
Female
Alison Hamilton
00:37:45
00:38:22
914
5853
Female
Gemma Baxter
00:37:45
00:38:23
915
5276
Female
Ella Grace Germain-Robinson Team #coupland
11-14
70/85
00:37:31
00:38:25
916
5370
Female
Emily Doxey
11-14
71/85
00:37:32
00:38:25
917
5238
Male
Jonathan Near
V45
42/52
00:37:10
00:38:26
918
5593
Female
Grace Langton
SNR
247/302
00:37:11
00:38:26
919
5786
Female
Eva Lynch
SNR
248/302
00:36:10
00:38:27
920
5931
Male
Michael Richardson
SNR
169/178
00:37:36
00:38:28
921
5707
Female
Katie Cartwright
11-14
72/85
00:37:02
00:38:31
922
5186
Female
Susan Barker
SNR
249/302
00:36:34
00:38:31
923
5044
Female
Emma Marsh
SNR
250/302
00:36:22
00:38:34
924
5587
Female
Claire Rivett Chorley Runners
V40
53/68
00:38:03
00:38:34
925
5419
Female
Janet Keenaghan
V45
52/72
00:36:48
00:38:35
926
5259
Female
Melissa Stewart
11-14
73/85
00:37:15
00:38:35
927
5324
Male
Peter Thomas
V50
29/31
00:36:56
00:38:36
928
5485
Female
Kerry Houghton
V40
54/68
00:36:50
00:38:36
929
5009
Female
Kathryn Hodson
V45
53/72
00:36:49
00:38:36
930
5247
Female
Karen Winstanley
SNR
251/302
00:36:47
00:38:38
931
6095
Male
Michael Johnson
V65
6/7
00:37:19
00:38:38
932
5323
Female
Katie Thomas
SNR
252/302
00:36:57
00:38:38
933
5050
Female
Jillian Naylor
V45
54/72
00:36:42
00:38:38
934
5450
Female
Elizabeth Murphy
SNR
253/302
00:37:29
00:38:40
935
5598
Female
Lorretta Stromberg
V40
55/68
00:37:19
00:38:42
936
5304
Female
Lynsey Simpson
V40
56/68
00:37:33
00:38:42
937
6171
Female
Jacqui Taylor Vegan Runners UK
SNR
254/302
00:36:53
00:38:44
938
5369
Female
Janet Stevens
V50
37/49
00:36:54
00:38:45
939
5584
Male
Mark Williams
V45
43/52
00:37:59
00:38:48
940
5291
Female
Claire Knowles
V40
57/68
00:37:42
00:38:51
941
5655
Male
Andrew Dean
15-17
25/28
00:36:48
00:38:51
942
5830
Female
Lesley Smith
V45
55/72
00:37:00
00:38:54
943
5345
Female
Sarah Walker
SNR
255/302
00:37:18
00:38:54
944
6031
Female
Chloe Edwards
11-14
74/85
00:37:04
00:38:55
945
6033
Female
Fran Edwards
SNR
256/302
00:37:05
00:38:56
946
5791
Female
Megan Hulse
11-14
75/85
00:37:34
00:38:57
947
5119
Female
Julie Atkinson
SNR
257/302
00:38:01
00:38:57
948
5082
Female
Joanne Adams
V40
58/68
00:38:20
00:38:59
949
5077
Male
Alan Byrne
V45
44/52
00:38:39
00:39:00
950
6229
Male
Shaun Brindlw
V45
45/52
00:37:10
00:39:02
951
5154
Male
Clive Dunbabin
V40
46/49
00:37:52
00:39:05
952
5140
Female
Hayley Beales
SNR
258/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
953
5695
Female
Gabriella Powell
SNR
259/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
954
5913
Male
Justin Craig
15-17
26/28
00:38:14
00:39:06
955
5880
Female
Janice Chesworth
V60
6/9
00:37:35
00:39:07
956
5573
Female
Sarah Evans
V45
56/72
00:38:38
00:39:08
957
5487
Female
Katie Martin
V45
57/72
00:37:27
00:39:08
958
5364
Female
Olivia Mansworth
SNR
260/302
00:38:35
00:39:09
959
5918
Female
Ella Cavanagh
11-14
76/85
00:37:46
00:39:10
960
5316
Female
Helen Alsop
V45
58/72
00:37:38
00:39:11
961
5645
Male
Owen Vizard
15-17
27/28
00:37:11
00:39:14
962
5068
Male
Martin Cortis
SNR
170/178
00:36:52
00:39:15
963
5004
Male
Joe Kennard
SNR
171/178
00:37:33
00:39:16
964
6241
Female
Katie Stewart
SNR
261/302
00:37:35
00:39:20
965
6183
Female
Tina Platt
V40
59/68
00:37:09
00:39:20
966
5227
Female
Juanita Cartwright Julie Barton
V50
38/49
00:37:08
00:39:21
967
5374
Male
John Newsham
V70+
5/6
00:38:31
00:39:28
968
5929
Male
Gerard Devine Prestwich Athletics Club
11-14
69/73
00:37:31
00:39:28
969
5622
Male
Adam Eadie
11-14
70/73
00:38:46
00:39:28
970
6154
Female
Katie Maher Running 4cf
SNR
262/302
00:37:22
00:39:29
971
5207
Female
Sarah Quirk
V45
59/72
00:38:34
00:39:29
972
6065
Female
Emma Maher Running 4cf
SNR
263/302
00:37:26
00:39:31
973
5190
Female
Linda Jones WRC
V50
39/49
00:39:05
00:39:33
974
5193
Female
Gill Cunliffe
V40
60/68
00:39:05
00:39:33
975
5356
Female
Emily Derbyshire
11-14
77/85
00:38:34
00:39:38
976
5990
Female
Olivia Robinson
11-14
78/85
00:38:35
00:39:39
977
5928
Female
Clare Devine
SNR
264/302
00:37:43
00:39:41
978
5239
Female
Heather Louise Long
SNR
265/302
00:37:38
00:39:55
979
5411
Female
Emma Cheetham
SNR
266/302
00:37:55
00:39:57
980
5090
Male
Brendan Mcgough
V50
30/31
00:39:38
00:39:58
981
5329
Female
Siobhan Finnegan
11-14
79/85
00:38:23
00:40:03
982
5822
Female
Julie Valentine Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
60/72
00:38:24
00:40:05
983
5297
Female
Stacey Smith
SNR
267/302
00:38:08
00:40:07
984
5447
Female
Helen Marsden
SNR
268/302
00:38:25
00:40:24
985
5804
Female
Rebecca Lee My Mums
11-14
80/85
00:39:37
00:40:30
986
5922
Female
Elizabeth Fisher
11-14
81/85
00:38:30
00:40:31
987
5923
Male
Patrick Fisher
V40
47/49
00:38:31
00:40:32
988
6103
Female
Paula Randall
SNR
269/302
00:39:36
00:40:33
989
6101
Female
Gemma Randall
SNR
270/302
00:39:38
00:40:34
990
5807
Female
Kayleigh Delaney
SNR
271/302
00:39:58
00:40:34
991
5052
Female
Claire Lee
V45
61/72
00:40:00
00:40:35
992
5924
Female
Nicola Parker
V40
61/68
00:39:13
00:40:39
993
6060
Female
Donna Grimshaw
SNR
272/302
00:39:34
00:40:41
994
5035
Female
Laura Brownbill
SNR
273/302
00:38:52
00:40:55
995
6244
Female
Louise Mallon
V40
62/68
00:38:53
00:40:56
996
5100
Female
Cass Ogrady
SNR
274/302
00:38:42
00:40:57
997
5099
Male
Michael Ogrady
SNR
172/178
00:38:43
00:40:57
998
5481
Female
Karen Caunce
SNR
275/302
00:39:58
00:41:11
999
5551
Female
Nicola Brown
V40
63/68
00:40:00
00:41:12
1000
5576
Female
Jacqui Wennington
V45
62/72
00:40:01
00:41:13
1001
6054
Female
Angela Hopwood
SNR
276/302
00:33:30
00:41:14
1002
5686
Female
Emma Jones
11-14
82/85
00:39:34
00:41:15
1003
6024
Female
Kathryn Allan
SNR
277/302
00:38:55
00:41:16
1004
5679
Male
Willow Project 17
00:39:02
00:41:18
1005
5676
Female
Jeanette Dyson
V50
40/49
00:39:04
00:41:19
1006
6216
Female
Gaynor Whistlecroft Julies Joggers
V45
63/72
00:39:35
00:41:25
1007
5128
Female
Ruth Kelly
SNR
278/302
00:40:30
00:41:30
1008
5397
Female
Michelle Heneghan
V55
15/18
00:40:05
00:41:32
1009
5292
Female
Dawn Constantine
V40
64/68
00:39:49
00:41:32
1010
5295
Female
Jane Hunter
SNR
279/302
00:39:48
00:41:32
1011
6126
Male
Joshua Mcculloch
11-14
71/73
00:39:31
00:41:33
1012
5081
Male
Doug Machelle
V45
46/52
00:41:19
00:41:37
1013
6211
Female
Nicola Hitchen
SNR
280/302
00:39:41
00:41:43
1014
5228
Female
Lauren Green
SNR
281/302
00:39:40
00:41:43
1015
5229
Female
Sarah Green
SNR
282/302
00:39:40
00:41:44
1016
5846
Female
Beth Reynolds
SNR
283/302
00:41:09
00:41:45
1017
5399
Female
Gillian Loveday
V50
41/49
00:41:22
00:42:08
1018
5402
Male
Anthony Duckworth
SNR
173/178
00:41:22
00:42:08
1019
5434
Female
Kelly Calderbank
SNR
284/302
00:39:51
00:42:13
1020
6040
Female
Kate Silcock
V40
65/68
00:41:40
00:42:15
1021
6120
Female
Jane Stewart
SNR
285/302
00:40:29
00:42:15
1022
6045
Male
Steve Ward
V45
47/52
00:41:39
00:42:15
1023
5495
Female
Olivia Ward
11-14
83/85
00:41:42
00:42:15
1024
6013
Male
Gareth Morgan
V45
48/52
00:40:30
00:42:22
1025
6012
Male
Robert Hamlett
SNR
174/178
00:40:31
00:42:22
1026
5079
Female
Bernadette Prince
V60
7/9
00:41:47
00:42:23
1027
5685
Female
Hannah Jones
15-17
22/24
00:40:54
00:42:35
1028
5683
Female
Caroline Jones
V45
64/72
00:40:54
00:42:35
1029
5328
Female
Christine Parr
V50
42/49
00:41:34
00:42:38
1030
5455
Female
Ellie Atherton
11-14
84/85
00:41:45
00:42:40
1031
5970
Male
Paul Easton
V45
49/52
00:40:16
00:42:44
1032
5844
Female
Mel Hamilton
00:42:17
00:42:52
1033
5134
Female
Sam Kendall
SNR
286/302
00:40:45
00:43:02
1034
5594
Female
Joanne Greenall
V45
65/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1035
5595
Female
Tracey Newton
V45
66/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1036
5075
Female
Donna Fields
SNR
287/302
00:42:47
00:43:25
1037
5032
Female
Amanda Rigby
V40
66/68
00:41:27
00:43:33
1038
5162
Male
Thomas Rigby
11-14
72/73
00:41:28
00:43:34
1039
5377
Female
Janet Lloyd
V45
67/72
00:41:56
00:43:49
1040
5241
Female
Karen Fisher
V50
43/49
00:43:04
00:44:04
1041
5092
Female
Marianne Atherton
V60
8/9
00:41:57
00:44:05
1042
5139
Female
Patricia Evans
V45
68/72
00:43:04
00:44:05
1043
5363
Male
Simon Thomas
V40
48/49
00:43:05
00:44:16
1044
5362
Male
Caitlyn Pearce
11-14
73/73
00:43:06
00:44:17
1045
5601
Male
Roy Webster
V65
7/7
00:42:38
00:44:38
1046
5405
Female
Jennifer Parker
V65
4/6
00:43:35
00:44:40
1047
5091
Female
Gaynor Delaney
V50
44/49
00:44:04
00:44:40
1048
5306
Female
Rachel Brierton Julies Joggers
SNR
288/302
00:43:06
00:44:54
1049
5972
Male
Stephen Belch
V60
15/16
00:43:32
00:45:10
1050
5808
Female
Sue Worthington
V50
45/49
00:44:28
00:45:13
1051
5080
Male
David Smyht
V45
50/52
00:45:02
00:45:40
1052
5024
Male
Phil Owen Wigan Badminton Bashers
V60
16/16
00:43:50
00:45:58
1053
5326
Male
Kevin Marsh
SNR
175/178
00:44:55
00:46:06
1054
5236
Female
Lauren Grime
SNR
289/302
00:43:42
00:46:07
1055
5443
Male
Chris Linaker
V50
31/31
00:45:05
00:46:18
1056
5020
Female
Stacey Gardner Madrunners
SNR
290/302
00:45:41
00:46:21
1057
5191
Male
Graham Waterson
V45
51/52
00:44:10
00:46:34
1058
5198
Female
Tricia Waterson
V45
69/72
00:44:11
00:46:35
1059
5290
Female
Kirsty Wilson
SNR
291/302
00:44:55
00:46:39
1060
6152
Female
Alexandra Fisher Jsbefit
SNR
292/302
00:45:04
00:47:12
1061
5703
Female
Becky Cunningham
SNR
293/302
00:45:52
00:47:22
1062
5702
Male
Bradley Cartwright
SNR
176/178
00:45:53
00:47:22
1063
6098
Female
Naomi Moazzeny
SNR
294/302
00:45:18
00:47:27
1064
5659
Female
Ann Foley
V55
16/18
00:47:35
00:48:21
1065
5544
Female
Joanne Dutson
V45
70/72
00:47:35
00:48:21
1066
5973
Female
Margaret Belch
V55
17/18
00:46:50
00:48:26
1067
6162
Male
Terry Gillard
V55
14/14
00:46:54
00:49:10
1068
6160
Female
Beryl Gillard Julies Joggers
V55
18/18
00:46:57
00:49:11
1069
5858
Female
Abbie Pilkington
00:49:08
00:49:44
1070
5855
Female
Michelle Richmond
00:49:07
00:49:45
1071
5851
Male
Dave Sheldon
00:49:06
00:49:45
1072
6161
Female
Patricia Anderson
V45
71/72
00:49:44
00:50:01
1073
5540
Female
Elizabeth Clarke
V60
9/9
00:47:55
00:50:23
1074
5420
Female
Margaret Johnson
V65
5/6
00:48:18
00:50:45
1075
5025
Female
Marie Hughes Wigan Badminton Bashers
V50
46/49
00:49:15
00:51:25
1076
6223
Female
Jordan Craig
15-17
23/24
00:49:11
00:51:28
1077
6203
Female
Caroline Henthorn
V40
67/68
00:49:12
00:51:28
1078
5953
Female
Sophie Seddon
11-14
85/85
00:50:59
00:51:59
1079
6145
Male
David Hill
15-17
28/28
00:51:19
00:52:00
1080
6222
Female
Sam Craig
SNR
295/302
00:49:53
00:52:10
1081
5062
Male
Mark Thompson
V40
49/49
00:50:04
00:52:12
1082
6232
Male
Lisa Ambrose
V45
52/52
00:50:53
00:52:21
1083
5578
Female
Laura Thompson
SNR
296/302
00:51:16
00:52:30
1084
5675
Female
Viv Portman
V65
6/6
00:49:57
00:53:21
1085
5665
Female
Sadie Little
SNR
297/302
00:50:00
00:53:21
1086
5669
Male
Ben Richardson
SNR
177/178
00:49:58
00:53:22
1087
5672
Female
Emma Thompson
SNR
298/302
00:50:00
00:53:22
1088
5667
Female
Sophie Little
SNR
299/302
00:50:19
00:53:23
1089
5472
Female
Heather Darwin
SNR
300/302
00:53:13
00:54:09
1090
6069
Female
Angela Stewart
V50
47/49
00:52:32
00:54:18
1091
6137
Female
Cleo Shallicker
15-17
24/24
00:53:03
00:54:19
1092
6136
Female
Mandy Lay
SNR
301/302
00:53:03
00:54:20
1093
5103
Female
Debra Taylor
V50
48/49
00:52:36
00:54:23
1094
6248
Female
Margaret Gadsby
SNR
302/302
00:54:29
00:55:55
1095
6237
Female
Emma Kendrick
V40
68/68
00:54:22
00:56:05
1096
5285
Male
Joe Unsworth
V70+
6/6
00:55:00
00:57:26
1097
5668
Male
Max Little
SNR
178/178
00:57:26
00:57:26
1098
5663
Female
Karen Little
V50
49/49
00:54:22
00:57:26
1099
5671
Female
Joanne Kane
V45
72/72
00:54:04
00:57:27