The Flitwick 10k 2017

The 9th April 2017


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
728
Male Ryan Burling Luton Athletic Club 17-39 1/141
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
347
Male Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC 17-39 2/141
00:34:23
00:34:23
3
282
Male Sam Griffiths Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 17-39 3/141
00:34:28
00:34:28
4
330
Male Steven Horton Bedford & County AC 17-39 4/141
00:34:49
00:34:50
5
539
Male Oliver Poulain St Albans Striders 17-39 5/141
00:35:21
00:35:21
6
643
Male Darren Sunter North Herts RRC 17-39 6/141
00:35:44
00:35:45
7
350
Male Lee Jackson Royston Runners 17-39 7/141
00:36:20
00:36:20
8
741
Male Tom Mead Luton Athletic Club 17-39 8/141
00:36:27
00:36:28
9
362
Male Chris Jones Garden City Runners 40-49 1/124
00:36:48
00:36:48
10
385
Male Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 9/141
00:36:54
00:36:54
11
727
Male Tom Best 17-39 10/141
00:37:14
00:37:14
12
202
Male Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders 17-39 11/141
00:37:35
00:37:36
13
478
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC 17-39 12/141
00:37:47
00:37:47
14
152
Male Pete Croall Stopsley Striders 17-39 13/141
00:37:49
00:37:50
15
772
Male Peter Harvey 50-59 1/84
00:37:54
00:37:55
16
121
Male Adam Clayton Arena 80 AC 17-39 14/141
00:38:17
00:38:18
17
49
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers 50-59 2/84
00:38:56
00:38:57
18
593
Male Sunil Sharma Full Potential (Unaffiliated) 40-49 2/124
00:39:18
00:39:20
19
599
Male Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 3/84
00:39:28
00:39:29
20
724
Male Vincent Wright North Herts RRC 40-49 3/124
00:39:33
00:39:35
21
167
Female Natasha Cuthbert Barrow Runners 17-34 1/70
00:39:36
00:39:38
22
745
Male Steve Sharples 50-59 4/84
00:39:35
00:39:38
23
227
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 4/124
00:39:39
00:39:41
24
141
Male Andy Cooper 17-39 15/141
00:40:01
00:40:02
25
487
Male Tom Neill St Albans Striders 17-39 16/141
00:40:10
00:40:12
26
95
Male Colin Bunner 40-49 5/124
00:40:15
00:40:16
27
711
Male Gary Wise 50-59 5/84
00:40:20
00:40:20
28
181
Male Tony Davis Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 6/124
00:40:19
00:40:21
29
482
Male Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC 40-49 7/124
00:40:21
00:40:23
30
764
Male James Black Bedford & County AC 40-49 8/124
00:40:29
00:40:30
31
287
Male Matthew Haden Luton Athletic Club 17-39 17/141
00:40:32
00:40:33
32
720
Male Colin Woods Springfield Striders RC 17-39 18/141
00:40:42
00:40:43
33
536
Male Richard Portess 17-39 19/141
00:40:42
00:40:44
34
188
Male Dave Desborough Garden City Runners 60-69 1/36
00:40:44
00:40:46
35
60
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders 50-59 6/84
00:40:48
00:40:48
36
344
Male Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 20/141
00:40:52
00:40:55
37
689
Male Robert Whaley 17-39 21/141
00:41:09
00:41:11
38
293
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 7/84
00:41:19
00:41:22
39
755
Male Martin Davern 40-49 9/124
00:41:31
00:41:32
40
766
Male Gareth Farbon 17-39 22/141
00:41:33
00:41:35
41
579
Male Michael Russell Team Trident 50-59 8/84
00:41:38
00:41:39
42
272
Male Chirag Godhania BRJ Huntingdon RRC 40-49 10/124
00:41:37
00:41:40
43
770
Male Herbie Hopkins 17-39 23/141
00:41:37
00:41:41
44
201
Male Christopher Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 24/141
00:41:39
00:41:42
45
50
Male Ahmed Berrah Stopsley Striders 17-39 25/141
00:41:40
00:41:42
46
349
Male James Izzard Harpenden Arrows Running Club 17-39 26/141
00:41:47
00:41:47
47
633
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC 40-49 11/124
00:41:46
00:41:50
48
408
Male Daniel Lovatt 17-39 27/141
00:41:53
00:41:55
49
41
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 28/141
00:41:54
00:41:56
50
743
Male Craig Reilly 17-39 29/141
00:41:53
00:41:59
51
644
Male Ian Swannell 40-49 12/124
00:42:06
00:42:06
52
144
Male Jared Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 17-39 30/141
00:42:05
00:42:10
53
247
Male Adam Francis 40-49 13/124
00:42:05
00:42:10
54
530
Male Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 31/141
00:42:06
00:42:10
55
419
Male Peter Maddock 17-39 32/141
00:42:17
00:42:23
56
481
Male Paul Myatt 40-49 14/124
00:42:20
00:42:24
57
337
Male Marc Hulbert 40-49 15/124
00:42:22
00:42:26
58
301
Male Callum Harrison Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 33/141
00:42:26
00:42:29
59
523
Female Sarah Pennington Southend on Sea AC 17-34 2/70
00:42:31
00:42:31
60
392
Male Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders 60-69 2/36
00:42:26
00:42:31
61
403
Male Matt Linbourne 40-49 16/124
00:42:28
00:42:32
62
702
Male Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC 60-69 3/36
00:42:32
00:42:35
63
109
Male Tom Cawdell 17-39 34/141
00:42:36
00:42:40
64
591
Male Will Scutt 17-39 35/141
00:42:30
00:42:43
65
413
Male George Lucas 17-39 36/141
00:42:39
00:42:44
66
299
Male Stuart Harries Stopsley Striders 40-49 17/124
00:43:15
00:43:20
67
427
Male Nicholas Marsh Chiltern Harriers AC 17-39 37/141
00:43:34
00:43:38
68
211
Male Tom Ellerton 17-39 38/141
00:43:38
00:43:40
69
688
Male Ben Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 39/141
00:43:30
00:43:40
70
592
Male Andy Sealey Shenley Striders 17-39 40/141
00:43:37
00:43:42
71
642
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 18/124
00:43:44
00:43:45
72
420
Female Rebecca Maddock 17-34 3/70
00:43:40
00:43:45
73
551
Female Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers 45-54 1/88
00:43:46
00:43:47
74
778
Male Peter.83 Brown Stopsley Striders 17-39 41/141
00:43:49
00:43:53
75
710
Male Eliot Winter 17-39 42/141
00:43:54
00:43:54
76
699
Male Adam Whittle 17-39 43/141
00:43:49
00:43:55
77
596
Female Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 4/70
00:43:57
00:44:00
78
491
Male Gavin Nicholson 17-39 44/141
00:44:04
00:44:04
79
490
Male Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 45/141
00:44:09
00:44:11
80
40
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 9/84
00:44:09
00:44:12
81
559
Male Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders 60-69 4/36
00:44:11
00:44:17
82
588
Female Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders 35-44 1/89
00:44:11
00:44:17
83
422
Male Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders 40-49 19/124
00:44:12
00:44:18
84
379
Male Steven Kerin Dunstable RRC 17-39 46/141
00:44:18
00:44:27
85
734
Male Stan Greening Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 10/84
00:44:28
00:44:28
86
618
Male Paul Souster 17-39 47/141
00:44:26
00:44:30
87
35
Male Steven Baldwin 17-39 48/141
00:44:00
00:44:35
88
179
Male Anthony Davis 40-49 20/124
00:44:33
00:44:37
89
400
Male James Lewis 17-39 49/141
00:44:33
00:44:46
90
178
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 17-39 50/141
00:44:41
00:44:48
91
340
Male Michael Humphris TriSports (Unaffiliated) 50-59 11/84
00:44:43
00:44:48
92
431
Male Matthew Mason Ely Runners 40-49 21/124
00:44:52
00:44:55
93
492
Female Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri 35-44 2/89
00:44:48
00:44:55
94
191
Male Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 22/124
00:44:59
00:44:59
95
276
Male Richard Goorney Watford Harriers 40-49 23/124
00:44:56
00:45:01
96
361
Male Andrew Jones 40-49 24/124
00:44:52
00:45:04
97
775
Male Brian Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 25/124
00:44:59
00:45:08
98
619
Male Richard Southan 17-39 51/141
00:45:08
00:45:16
99
315
Male Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17-39 52/141
00:45:14
00:45:17
100
206
Male Ian Early Dunstable RRC 40-49 26/124
00:45:15
00:45:19
101
378
Male Nathan Kelly 40-49 27/124
00:45:12
00:45:19
102
566
Male Lee Rimmer 17-39 53/141
00:45:12
00:45:21
103
519
Male Rob Payne Bedford & County AC 40-49 28/124
00:45:21
00:45:21
104
13
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC 60-69 5/36
00:45:18
00:45:27
105
525
Female Claire Perusko Bedford & County AC 45-54 2/88
00:45:21
00:45:27
106
650
Male Morgan Tame 17-39 54/141
00:45:26
00:45:29
107
783
Male Sebastian Simms 17-39 55/141
00:45:26
00:45:29
108
8
Male Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners 40-49 29/124
00:45:17
00:45:30
109
99
Male Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 56/141
00:45:23
00:45:30
110
228
Male Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 30/124
00:45:27
00:45:32
111
574
Female Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders 45-54 3/88
00:45:28
00:45:34
112
275
Male Lloyd Goodall 40-49 31/124
00:45:34
00:45:34
113
576
Male Craig Rowand 50-59 12/84
00:45:25
00:45:36
114
395
Male Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 32/124
00:45:32
00:45:41
115
617
Male Lee Sole 40-49 33/124
00:45:35
00:45:41
116
467
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC 35-44 3/89
00:45:37
00:45:44
117
468
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC 40-49 34/124
00:45:38
00:45:45
118
281
Male Christopher Green Stopsley Striders 17-39 57/141
00:45:41
00:45:46
119
175
Female Katy Darling 35-44 4/89
00:45:49
00:45:55
120
274
Female Nicola Golunska 35-44 5/89
00:45:49
00:45:55
121
393
Male Sean Lang Bedford & County AC 40-49 35/124
00:45:51
00:45:55
122
5
Male Christian Allen North Herts RRC 17-39 58/141
00:45:44
00:45:56
123
12
Male Alan Armstrong 50-59 13/84
00:45:53
00:45:58
124
210
Male Steve Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 14/84
00:45:55
00:45:58
125
288
Male Jon Hall 17-39 59/141
00:45:57
00:46:04
126
250
Male Richard Gale Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 60/141
00:45:58
00:46:06
127
438
Male Stephen Mccarthy 40-49 36/124
00:46:02
00:46:13
128
781
Female Dayle Walker 17-34 5/70
00:46:09
00:46:17
129
432
Male Carmelo Mastrandrea 17-39 61/141
00:46:17
00:46:22
130
353
Male Martin Janes Redway Runners 40-49 37/124
00:46:16
00:46:28
131
439
Male Jim Mccormick 40-49 38/124
00:46:21
00:46:29
132
752
Male Patrick Mcgroaty 50-59 15/84
00:46:31
00:46:32
133
397
Male Tom Legg 17-39 62/141
00:46:26
00:46:32
134
740
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 63/141
00:46:35
00:46:39
135
374
Male Paul Keech Stopsley Striders 50-59 16/84
00:46:33
00:46:40
136
296
Male Robert Hardwick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 64/141
00:46:35
00:46:43
137
758
Male Adam Sendler 40-49 39/124
00:46:36
00:46:48
138
785
Female Joanne Summerfield 35-44 6/89
00:46:47
00:46:53
139
760
Female Alex Knowles Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-54 4/88
00:46:50
00:46:55
140
663
Male Ollie Trinder 17-39 65/141
00:46:48
00:47:01
141
692
Male Charlie White 17-39 66/141
00:46:56
00:47:05
142
117
Male Kevin Church Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-59 17/84
00:46:55
00:47:06
143
75
Male Mike Brewer Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 40/124
00:47:01
00:47:11
144
142
Male Geoff Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 50-59 18/84
00:47:01
00:47:12
145
505
Male Mark Osborn 40-49 41/124
00:47:08
00:47:12
146
750
Male Iain Thomas 40-49 42/124
00:47:06
00:47:13
147
132
Male Pete Collings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 67/141
00:47:07
00:47:16
148
158
Male Steve Crow 40-49 43/124
00:47:14
00:47:17
149
199
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 19/84
00:47:18
00:47:27
150
207
Male Anthony Ede 40-49 44/124
00:47:23
00:47:29
151
616
Male Keith Sohl 40-49 45/124
00:47:23
00:47:34
152
127
Male Steve Close 40-49 46/124
00:47:25
00:47:35
153
635
Male Ian Straughan 40-49 47/124
00:47:24
00:47:39
154
36
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 20/84
00:47:33
00:47:46
155
401
Female Sophie Lewis 17-34 6/70
00:47:38
00:47:46
156
324
Male David Holt Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 6/36
00:47:42
00:47:49
157
319
Male Andy Hodgson 40-49 48/124
00:47:42
00:47:53
158
58
Female Emma Blackwell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 7/70
00:47:51
00:48:02
159
624
Male Toby Staines Royston Runners 17-39 68/141
00:47:54
00:48:04
160
125
Male Julian Cleveley 50-59 21/84
00:47:55
00:48:08
161
494
Male Eddie Nock 17-39 69/141
00:48:00
00:48:10
162
255
Female Sarah Gardner BRJ Huntingdon RRC 35-44 7/89
00:48:04
00:48:12
163
375
Male Tony Keech Human Energy AC 60-69 7/36
00:48:08
00:48:13
164
731
Male David Field 40-49 49/124
00:47:55
00:48:23
165
779
Male Jonathan Walker 50-59 22/84
00:48:16
00:48:27
166
577
Female Fifi Ruby 17-34 8/70
00:48:34
00:48:34
167
133
Male Declan Conaty 40-49 50/124
00:48:27
00:48:37
168
339
Male Tim Humphries 17-39 70/141
00:48:25
00:48:40
169
742
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 71/141
00:48:34
00:48:42
170
279
Female Rebecca Greaves 17-34 9/70
00:48:31
00:48:43
171
81
Male Daniel Brosnan 17-39 72/141
00:48:37
00:48:43
172
327
Female Ali Horan 35-44 8/89
00:48:37
00:48:44
173
328
Male Glenn Horan 40-49 51/124
00:48:37
00:48:44
174
620
Male Andrew Spilling 17-39 73/141
00:48:29
00:48:47
175
621
Male David Spilling 50-59 23/84
00:48:29
00:48:47
176
128
Male Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 24/84
00:48:40
00:48:48
177
300
Male Eoin Harris MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 52/124
00:48:33
00:48:49
178
150
Male Thom Crabbe 40-49 53/124
00:48:47
00:48:58
179
605
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK 50-59 25/84
00:48:44
00:49:00
180
90
Male John Buck Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 26/84
00:49:00
00:49:09
181
412
Female Chloe Lucas North Herts RRC 17-34 10/70
00:49:01
00:49:12
182
774
Male Tim Hillman-Brown 40-49 54/124
00:48:53
00:49:14
183
636
Male Tony Street 50-59 27/84
00:49:04
00:49:17
184
464
Male Adrian Moore Stopsley Striders 60-69 8/36
00:49:12
00:49:18
185
426
Female Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 9/89
00:49:09
00:49:24
186
603
Female Sarah Shynn Dunstable RRC 45-54 5/88
00:49:20
00:49:25
187
749
Male Nigel Taylor 60-69 9/36
00:49:07
00:49:25
188
205
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders 50-59 28/84
00:49:19
00:49:26
189
164
Male Neil Currant 40-49 55/124
00:49:18
00:49:27
190
302
Male Robert Harrison 40-49 56/124
00:49:19
00:49:27
191
234
Male Andrew Fildes 40-49 57/124
00:49:15
00:49:28
192
254
Female Helen Gardner Mornington Chasers 17-34 11/70
00:49:17
00:49:28
193
129
Male Miles Cobbett 40-49 58/124
00:49:22
00:49:30
194
425
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 59/124
00:49:27
00:49:31
195
251
Male Andy Gallagher Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 74/141
00:49:26
00:49:32
196
683
Male Daniel Webster 17-39 75/141
00:49:23
00:49:32
197
686
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 6/88
00:49:23
00:49:34
198
723
Male Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 29/84
00:49:26
00:49:38
199
470
Male Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 60/124
00:49:30
00:49:41
200
558
Male Jon Reep 50-59 30/84
00:49:35
00:49:43
201
646
Male Bernard Sykes 50-59 31/84
00:49:31
00:49:45
202
19
Female Mandy Attree St Albans Striders 45-54 7/88
00:49:30
00:49:48
203
217
Male Chris English 50-59 32/84
00:49:45
00:49:57
204
754
Male Jonathan Finnegan 17-39 76/141
00:49:54
00:49:58
205
667
Female Freya Vafadari St.Albans AC 17-34 12/70
00:49:58
00:49:59
206
532
Male Adrian Pinney 40-49 61/124
00:49:45
00:50:00
207
140
Female Alison Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 8/88
00:49:50
00:50:01
208
27
Male Garry Baker 40-49 62/124
00:50:00
00:50:06
209
304
Male Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 50-59 33/84
00:50:07
00:50:16
210
549
Female Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 10/89
00:50:08
00:50:16
211
381
Male Duncan Kerr Redway Runners 50-59 34/84
00:50:10
00:50:18
212
507
Male Liam O'sullivan 17-39 77/141
00:50:16
00:50:25
213
763
Male Ian Styles 40-49 63/124
00:50:12
00:50:29
214
380
Female Charlotte Kerr 17-34 13/70
00:50:22
00:50:31
215
365
Female Niki Jones Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 9/88
00:50:33
00:50:38
216
456
Female Lara Middleton 17-34 14/70
00:50:39
00:50:53
217
46
Male Chris Baxter 40-49 64/124
00:50:42
00:50:56
218
126
Male Ross Cleveley 17-39 78/141
00:50:46
00:50:59
219
466
Male Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 50-59 35/84
00:50:47
00:50:59
220
198
Male Vince Duffy 60-69 10/36
00:51:08
00:51:23
221
113
Female Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 10/88
00:51:08
00:51:24
222
341
Male Adrian Hunt 50-59 36/84
00:51:10
00:51:24
223
583
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC 17-39 79/141
00:51:08
00:51:26
224
20
Male Joseph Audley 17-39 80/141
00:51:19
00:51:28
225
506
Female Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC 35-44 11/89
00:51:17
00:51:29
226
376
Male John Keith 40-49 65/124
00:51:10
00:51:32
227
245
Female Silvia Fragoeiro 35-44 12/89
00:51:23
00:51:38
228
538
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 60-69 11/36
00:51:25
00:51:41
229
594
Female Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers 45-54 11/88
00:51:24
00:51:50
230
769
Female Vinette Irving 45-54 12/88
00:51:38
00:51:51
231
345
Male Paul Hurrell 17-39 81/141
00:51:39
00:51:53
232
11
Female Allyson Anstee 35-44 13/89
00:51:57
00:52:06
233
32
Male Gary Baldwin Biggleswade AC 50-59 37/84
00:51:34
00:52:08
234
239
Male Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 38/84
00:52:04
00:52:11
235
114
Male Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 66/124
00:52:09
00:52:17
236
30
Male Jon Balaam Biggleswade AC 40-49 67/124
00:52:14
00:52:24
237
266
Female Chelsea Gipson 17-34 15/70
00:52:02
00:52:27
238
679
Male Chris Watkins 17-39 82/141
00:52:15
00:52:29
239
771
Male Slavek Utrata 17-39 83/141
00:52:11
00:52:30
240
116
Male Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders 60-69 12/36
00:52:24
00:52:34
241
92
Male Alan Bullimore 50-59 39/84
00:52:06
00:52:36
242
55
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 84/141
00:52:29
00:52:39
243
768
Male Richard Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 70-79 1/14
00:52:21
00:52:42
244
639
Male Wesley Strong 17-39 85/141
00:52:21
00:52:46
245
73
Male Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 13/36
00:52:30
00:52:46
246
607
Male Stephen Small 50-59 40/84
00:52:32
00:52:50
247
176
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders 45-54 13/88
00:52:49
00:52:55
248
51
Male Carmine Bianco 40-49 68/124
00:52:34
00:52:55
249
368
Male Dave Judge 40-49 69/124
00:52:42
00:52:58
250
18
Male Stephen Atkins Biggleswade AC 60-69 14/36
00:52:37
00:53:00
251
312
Male Ross Henson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 70/124
00:52:57
00:53:00
252
547
Male Stuart Price 40-49 71/124
00:52:43
00:53:02
253
687
Female Abi Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 16/70
00:52:52
00:53:02
254
224
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 41/84
00:52:48
00:53:04
255
388
Male Rafal Kostrzynski 17-39 86/141
00:52:41
00:53:04
256
193
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 14/89
00:52:49
00:53:09
257
84
Male Chris Brown 17-39 87/141
00:52:57
00:53:10
258
89
Male Ian Buck 17-39 88/141
00:52:47
00:53:10
259
707
Male Kevin Williamson 50-59 42/84
00:53:01
00:53:12
260
681
Male Matthew Watts 17-39 89/141
00:53:04
00:53:14
261
726
Female Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 15/89
00:53:04
00:53:16
262
308
Female Alina Hemkova 17-34 17/70
00:52:57
00:53:17
263
87
Male Peter.97 Brown 17-39 90/141
00:53:13
00:53:20
264
682
Female Sarah Watts BRJ Huntingdon RRC 45-54 14/88
00:53:07
00:53:21
265
698
Male Stephen White 17-39 91/141
00:53:01
00:53:22
266
172
Male Scott Dalkin 17-39 92/141
00:53:01
00:53:23
267
226
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 16/89
00:53:23
00:53:36
268
647
Male Alan Symington 60-69 15/36
00:53:27
00:53:41
269
575
Female Niki Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 15/88
00:53:32
00:53:44
270
351
Female Theresa Jackson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 16/88
00:53:32
00:53:44
271
218
Female Michelle English Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 17/89
00:53:26
00:53:47
272
410
Female Louise Lovatt 35-44 18/89
00:53:18
00:53:47
273
213
Male Martin Elmes MK Lakeside Runners 50-59 43/84
00:53:26
00:53:48
274
406
Female Chalene Long 35-44 19/89
00:53:35
00:53:50
275
15
Female Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders 55-64 1/19
00:53:51
00:53:57
276
554
Male Stewart Read Stopsley Striders 40-49 72/124
00:53:43
00:54:05
277
563
Female Lisa Revels 45-54 17/88
00:53:53
00:54:09
278
180
Female Sarah Davis Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 18/88
00:53:57
00:54:13
279
761
Male Andrew Stock 40-49 73/124
00:53:57
00:54:16
280
428
Female Donna Marshall 45-54 19/88
00:54:03
00:54:19
281
598
Male John Sheehan 60-69 16/36
00:53:59
00:54:20
282
414
Male Viv Lucas 50-59 44/84
00:54:13
00:54:33
283
323
Male Rick Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 45/84
00:54:11
00:54:34
284
157
Male David Crow 40-49 74/124
00:54:28
00:54:40
285
159
Female Tina Crow 17-34 18/70
00:54:25
00:54:40
286
469
Female Jacqui Morland 35-44 20/89
00:54:26
00:54:40
287
267
Female Kellen Gipson 17-34 19/70
00:54:19
00:54:43
288
415
Female Janet Lugton New Eltham Joggers 55-64 2/19
00:54:20
00:54:43
289
88
Female Emma Buck 35-44 21/89
00:54:20
00:54:43
290
261
Male William Gee 17-39 93/141
00:54:30
00:54:47
291
648
Female Charlotte Tainio 35-44 22/89
00:54:29
00:54:51
292
649
Male Stefan Tainio 40-49 75/124
00:54:29
00:54:51
293
326
Male John Hope St Albans Striders 60-69 17/36
00:54:39
00:54:57
294
22
Female Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 3/19
00:54:54
00:55:13
295
463
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 45-54 20/88
00:54:51
00:55:16
296
556
Male Chris Redding 40-49 76/124
00:54:55
00:55:16
297
502
Female Alison Ogborne 35-44 23/89
00:54:57
00:55:17
298
97
Male Sean Burlinson 40-49 77/124
00:54:44
00:55:17
299
424
Female Samantha Marlton Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 20/70
00:55:13
00:55:21
300
56
Female Kaytee Bird 17-34 21/70
00:55:09
00:55:23
301
209
Male Nik Edwards 40-49 78/124
00:55:16
00:55:26
302
495
Male Philip Norman Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club 60-69 18/36
00:55:16
00:55:26
303
342
Female Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC 45-54 21/88
00:55:26
00:55:26
304
535
Male Kevin Porter 17-39 94/141
00:55:14
00:55:27
305
52
Female Sarah Biddiscombe 45-54 22/88
00:55:18
00:55:32
306
382
Male Leo Ketchin 40-49 79/124
00:55:27
00:55:35
307
305
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 80/124
00:55:18
00:55:42
308
91
Female Mariella Buisson 45-54 23/88
00:55:16
00:55:42
309
316
Female Victoria Higgins 35-44 24/89
00:55:27
00:55:46
310
16
Male Gary Ashwell 40-49 81/124
00:55:38
00:55:50
311
391
Male Harry Kutner U17 1/2
00:55:19
00:55:50
312
220
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 24/88
00:55:35
00:55:54
313
291
Female Charlene Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 22/70
00:55:43
00:55:55
314
714
Male Michael Wood Wootton Road Runners 60-69 19/36
00:55:40
00:56:00
315
685
Female Jane Welch Watford Joggers 55-64 4/19
00:55:35
00:56:01
316
461
Male Paul Minards 17-39 95/141
00:55:55
00:56:07
317
131
Male John Coles 17-39 96/141
00:56:01
00:56:10
318
452
Female Sharon Mcshane 45-54 25/88
00:55:42
00:56:10
319
733
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 25/89
00:55:47
00:56:10
320
522
Male Mark Pearson 50-59 46/84
00:55:42
00:56:12
321
162
Male Luke Cunniff 17-39 97/141
00:55:47
00:56:13
322
581
Female Deborah Salmon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 5/19
00:55:56
00:56:14
323
524
Female Debbie Perkins St.Neots Riverside Runners 35-44 26/89
00:56:02
00:56:15
324
672
Male Daniel Ward 17-39 98/141
00:55:39
00:56:15
325
6
Male Roger Allen 50-59 47/84
00:55:48
00:56:17
326
472
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 82/124
00:55:47
00:56:18
327
74
Female Nikki Brennan 45-54 26/88
00:55:56
00:56:18
328
788
Male Rob Barber 40-49 83/124
00:55:55
00:56:21
329
14
Female Elizabeth Ash Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 23/70
00:55:42
00:56:24
330
765
Female Maxcene Crowe 45-54 27/88
00:55:56
00:56:24
331
475
Female Joanne Muff BRJ Huntingdon RRC 45-54 28/88
00:56:09
00:56:25
332
237
Male Owen Flack 40-49 84/124
00:55:53
00:56:27
333
545
Male Wayne Preston 40-49 85/124
00:56:13
00:56:29
334
383
Male Calum Kidd Biddulph RC 17-39 99/141
00:56:08
00:56:30
335
98
Male Andrew Busby 17-39 100/141
00:55:49
00:56:33
336
612
Male Steve.54 Smith Wootton Road Runners 60-69 20/36
00:56:14
00:56:34
337
651
Female Holly Taylor 35-44 27/89
00:56:06
00:56:34
338
652
Male James Taylor 70-79 2/14
00:56:08
00:56:36
339
586
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 29/88
00:56:15
00:56:37
340
564
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 30/88
00:56:19
00:56:38
341
253
Male Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 48/84
00:56:23
00:56:40
342
124
Male Rob Cleveland 40-49 86/124
00:56:30
00:56:53
343
658
Male David Thompson Stopsley Striders 50-59 49/84
00:56:28
00:56:53
344
504
Male Mark O'reilly Redway Runners 50-59 50/84
00:56:22
00:56:55
345
476
Male Gavin Muge 40-49 87/124
00:56:30
00:56:56
346
65
Male James Booth 17-39 101/141
00:56:34
00:56:57
347
66
Female Samantha Booth 35-44 28/89
00:56:36
00:56:57
348
64
Male Philip Bond 40-49 88/124
00:56:47
00:56:58
349
569
Male Paul Robertson 40-49 89/124
00:56:51
00:57:03
350
277
Male Adam Gould 40-49 90/124
00:56:49
00:57:04
351
629
Male David Stanton 40-49 91/124
00:56:51
00:57:06
352
580
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC 60-69 21/36
00:57:15
00:57:15
353
243
Female Sarah Forster 35-44 29/89
00:56:53
00:57:16
354
348
Female Jackie Irvine 45-54 31/88
00:57:09
00:57:20
355
369
Male George Kafatos 40-49 92/124
00:56:59
00:57:21
356
384
Female Viv Kilgour Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 32/88
00:57:16
00:57:23
357
531
Male Shaun Pinchbeck 50-59 51/84
00:56:32
00:57:24
358
473
Male Stuart Morrison 40-49 93/124
00:56:54
00:57:28
359
561
Female Mary Reilly 17-34 24/70
00:57:12
00:57:30
360
570
Female Sue Robinson 45-54 33/88
00:56:51
00:57:38
361
454
Female Emily Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 25/70
00:57:38
00:57:38
362
501
Female Laura O'connor 45-54 34/88
00:56:53
00:57:39
363
80
Male Paul Brooks Luton Athletic Club 50-59 52/84
00:57:28
00:57:43
364
459
Male Clive Millar 60-69 22/36
00:57:22
00:57:46
365
26
Male Brian Bailey North Herts RRC 70-79 3/14
00:57:28
00:57:47
366
366
Male Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 53/84
00:57:31
00:57:47
367
542
Female Emma Prayer 35-44 30/89
00:57:30
00:57:54
368
418
Female Michelle Macklin 35-44 31/89
00:57:08
00:57:55
369
601
Male Stuart Sherwood 40-49 94/124
00:57:20
00:57:58
370
364
Female Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 26/70
00:57:46
00:58:02
371
387
Male Christopher Knight 50-59 54/84
00:57:46
00:58:02
372
195
Male David Downie 50-59 55/84
00:58:10
00:58:10
373
264
Male Joe Gibson 17-39 102/141
00:58:03
00:58:12
374
645
Female Kelly Swannell 35-44 32/89
00:57:48
00:58:12
375
197
Male Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders 40-49 95/124
00:57:53
00:58:16
376
512
Male Chris Parkins 17-39 103/141
00:57:41
00:58:18
377
107
Female Jo Carter 35-44 33/89
00:57:35
00:58:22
378
744
Male Pawel Rzepecki 17-39 104/141
00:58:22
00:58:22
379
111
Male Rob Chambers Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 50-59 56/84
00:58:04
00:58:26
380
654
Male Randall Thacker 50-59 57/84
00:57:45
00:58:29
381
232
Male Joe Field 17-39 105/141
00:58:06
00:58:36
382
441
Male Gordon Mcculloch Stopsley Striders 50-59 58/84
00:58:06
00:58:38
383
317
Female Julianne Hill 35-44 34/89
00:58:13
00:58:39
384
284
Male Thomas Grundy 17-39 106/141
00:58:18
00:58:43
385
756
Male Richard Zhuk 17-39 107/141
00:58:31
00:58:45
386
417
Male Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners 70-79 4/14
00:58:29
00:58:49
387
780
Female Linda Walker 45-54 35/88
00:58:26
00:58:49
388
606
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC 60-69 23/36
00:58:24
00:58:50
389
249
Male David Fuller 17-39 108/141
00:58:36
00:58:55
390
119
Female Melanie Clark 17-34 27/70
00:58:28
00:58:56
391
722
Male Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 109/141
00:58:32
00:59:02
392
53
Male Ian Billington 50-59 59/84
00:58:48
00:59:04
393
321
Female Charlene Holliday 35-44 35/89
00:58:38
00:59:08
394
318
Female Annabelle Hobbs 45-54 36/88
00:58:42
00:59:12
395
446
Male Ian Mcintosh 40-49 96/124
00:58:52
00:59:16
396
730
Male Adem Coskun 17-39 110/141
00:59:00
00:59:17
397
786
Male Alan Ludicke 17-39 111/141
00:59:00
00:59:17
398
149
Male Ian Cox 40-49 97/124
00:58:46
00:59:18
399
360
Female Jenny Johnson Buckingham & Stowe RC 45-54 37/88
00:59:01
00:59:21
400
509
Male Jon Panconi 40-49 98/124
00:58:37
00:59:21
401
399
Male Paul Levermore 40-49 99/124
00:59:09
00:59:22
402
273
Female Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC 35-44 36/89
00:58:56
00:59:23
403
514
Female Lena Patel 35-44 37/89
00:59:01
00:59:25
404
440
Male Matthew Mccormick 17-39 112/141
00:59:08
00:59:27
405
697
Male Laurence White 17-39 113/141
00:59:08
00:59:28
406
231
Male Antony Fetigan 40-49 100/124
00:59:04
00:59:33
407
553
Female Elyse Raphael 17-34 28/70
00:59:04
00:59:33
408
285
Female Jessica Guellich 17-34 29/70
00:59:03
00:59:35
409
757
Male David Clorley 17-39 114/141
00:59:28
00:59:42
410
338
Female Sheila Humphries Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 6/19
00:59:13
00:59:43
411
753
Male Colin Clennett 50-59 60/84
00:59:10
00:59:45
412
229
Male Graham Farrugia 40-49 101/124
00:59:20
00:59:46
413
143
Male Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 61/84
00:59:30
00:59:49
414
550
Female Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 38/88
00:59:11
00:59:50
415
104
Male Peter Cairnie On The Run 50-59 62/84
00:59:16
00:59:52
416
336
Female Sara_Jane Huggard 55-64 7/19
00:59:40
00:59:57
417
389
Male Marcin Koziminski 40-49 102/124
00:59:39
00:59:57
418
625
Female Amy Stamp Biggleswade AC 17-34 30/70
00:59:37
00:59:58
419
42
Female Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars 17-34 31/70
00:59:14
00:59:59
420
7
Female Emma Ambrose 45-54 39/88
00:59:24
01:00:02
421
21
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners 70-79 5/14
00:59:34
01:00:05
422
182
Female Helen Day 17-34 32/70
00:59:45
01:00:08
423
396
Male Andrew Lee On The Run 40-49 103/124
00:59:31
01:00:08
424
544
Male Peter Preston 50-59 63/84
00:59:31
01:00:15
425
306
Female Sarah Hay 35-44 38/89
00:59:44
01:00:16
426
257
Female Rachel Garner 17-34 33/70
00:59:54
01:00:17
427
662
Female Lucy Treasure 35-44 39/89
00:59:41
01:00:23
428
146
Male Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC 70-79 6/14
00:59:54
01:00:25
429
630
Female Emma Stilwell 35-44 40/89
01:00:05
01:00:26
430
433
Female Samantha Matthews 35-44 41/89
01:00:11
01:00:38
431
373
Female Libby Keech 17-34 34/70
01:00:13
01:00:39
432
708
Female Nikola Williamson 35-44 42/89
01:00:11
01:00:39
433
729
Male Andrew Chaloner 17-39 115/141
01:00:21
01:00:39
434
664
Female Katerian Tuloo Stopsley Striders 35-44 43/89
00:59:58
01:00:40
435
137
Male Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 64/84
01:00:29
01:00:45
436
784
Female Diane Morris MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 40/88
01:00:20
01:00:45
437
248
Male Alistair Freeman 40-49 104/124
01:00:04
01:00:52
438
94
Male Lee Bunker 40-49 105/124
01:00:40
01:00:52
439
25
Male Paul Baggaley 50-59 65/84
01:00:33
01:00:53
440
311
Male Lee Henshall 17-39 116/141
01:00:11
01:01:00
441
693
Female Charmaine White 17-34 35/70
01:00:11
01:01:00
442
614
Female Joanne Smythe Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 44/89
01:00:32
01:01:01
443
526
Male John Peters 17-39 117/141
01:00:45
01:01:09
444
631
Male Connor Stone U17 2/2
01:01:05
01:01:10
445
335
Female Jenny Howe 45-54 41/88
01:00:55
01:01:13
446
377
Female Lucy Keith Bedford & County AC U17 1/3
01:00:54
01:01:15
447
622
Female Tanya Spilling 45-54 42/88
01:00:56
01:01:16
448
48
Female Jackie Beedie 45-54 43/88
01:00:33
01:01:17
449
334
Female Deborah Howe 45-54 44/88
01:00:35
01:01:18
450
705
Female Sheila Williams 45-54 45/88
01:00:57
01:01:18
451
147
Female Crystal Cowley Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 36/70
01:00:57
01:01:21
452
746
Male Kevin Smith Redway Runners 50-59 66/84
01:00:47
01:01:27
453
696
Male Grahame White Stopsley Striders 60-69 24/36
01:01:03
01:01:28
454
118
Female Emma Clare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 45/89
01:00:58
01:01:30
455
372
Female Jennie Keech Human Energy AC 55-64 8/19
01:01:12
01:01:39
456
212
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders 35-44 46/89
01:01:15
01:01:40
457
268
Female Susan Gipson TriSports (Unaffiliated) 55-64 9/19
01:01:14
01:01:40
458
278
Male Simon Grauy 50-59 67/84
01:01:37
01:01:43
459
411
Female Catherine Loveridge 35-44 47/89
01:01:05
01:01:54
460
63
Male Will Bolton 50-59 68/84
01:01:14
01:01:55
461
767
Female Stacey Moore 17-34 37/70
01:01:14
01:01:55
462
451
Female Elissa Mcnamara Biggleswade AC 17-34 38/70
01:01:21
01:01:56
463
666
Female Nicky Tyler TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 46/88
01:01:31
01:01:58
464
540
Male Mark Poulton 50-59 69/84
01:01:15
01:02:00
465
429
Male Harvey Marshall 17-39 118/141
01:01:30
01:02:06
466
552
Male Chris Quelch 40-49 106/124
01:01:32
01:02:06
467
706
Female Dawn Williamson 45-54 47/88
01:01:45
01:02:17
468
17
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders 45-54 48/88
01:01:44
01:02:26
469
480
Male Derek Myall North Herts RRC 70-79 7/14
01:01:58
01:02:26
470
534
Female Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders 45-54 49/88
01:01:44
01:02:27
471
165
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders 40-49 107/124
01:01:46
01:02:28
472
747
Female Sam Smith Redway Runners 45-54 50/88
01:01:49
01:02:28
473
736
Female Grace Jones 17-34 39/70
01:02:12
01:02:29
474
676
Male Trevor Warner 50-59 70/84
01:01:57
01:02:38
475
773
Male Andrew Dudley 60-69 25/36
01:01:57
01:02:41
476
298
Male Colin Harries Biggleswade AC 70-79 8/14
01:02:17
01:02:42
477
528
Female Karen Pettyfer TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 51/88
01:02:22
01:02:48
478
447
Male Stuart Mckay 50-59 71/84
01:02:09
01:02:51
479
244
Male Richard Fox North Herts RRC 17-39 119/141
01:02:19
01:02:52
480
260
Male Ian Gascoigne 50-59 72/84
01:02:26
01:02:59
481
390
Female Emma Kranz Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 52/88
01:02:26
01:03:00
482
294
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 53/88
01:02:26
01:03:06
483
47
Male Michael Beal 17-39 120/141
01:02:37
01:03:28
484
483
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders 45-54 54/88
01:03:04
01:03:29
485
484
Female Helen Neaves 45-54 55/88
01:03:04
01:03:35
486
732
Male Ken Field 70-79 9/14
01:03:08
01:03:38
487
283
Female Polly Grundy 35-44 48/89
01:03:39
01:03:39
488
585
Male John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 26/36
01:03:19
01:03:45
489
72
Male Simon Brandon 50-59 73/84
01:03:19
01:03:45
490
29
Male Norman Baker MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 108/124
01:03:22
01:03:47
491
295
Male Keith Hard 50-59 74/84
01:03:27
01:03:50
492
3
Female Anna Airaksinen 45-54 56/88
01:03:09
01:03:51
493
352
Male Jeff James 40-49 109/124
01:03:07
01:03:51
494
290
Female Rachel Hallam-Stott Biggleswade AC 35-44 49/89
01:03:16
01:03:57
495
240
Female Martha Ford 17-34 40/70
01:03:17
01:03:58
496
595
Female Christine Sharp North Herts RRC 55-64 10/19
01:03:29
01:04:02
497
537
Male David Porthouse-Reick 60-69 27/36
01:03:36
01:04:08
498
704
Male Paul Williams 40-49 110/124
01:03:49
01:04:10
499
297
Female Faye Harlen 35-44 50/89
01:03:44
01:04:25
500
555
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC 70-79 10/14
01:03:56
01:04:26
501
450
Female Mary Mcmain 45-54 57/88
01:03:57
01:04:28
502
96
Male James Bunyan Dunstable RRC 60-69 28/36
01:04:01
01:04:29
503
665
Male Dan Turney 17-39 121/141
01:03:57
01:04:35
504
465
Female Elle Moore 17-34 41/70
01:03:59
01:04:36
505
416
Male Malcolm Macgregor 40-49 111/124
01:04:01
01:04:40
506
626
Female Angela Stango Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 51/89
01:03:59
01:04:42
507
241
Female Emma Forde 17-34 42/70
01:04:03
01:04:47
508
265
Male David Gill 50-59 75/84
01:04:04
01:04:48
509
715
Male Daniel Woodard 17-39 122/141
01:04:20
01:04:51
510
23
Female Ingrid Bacon 55-64 11/19
01:04:09
01:04:53
511
24
Female Marie Bacon 35-44 52/89
01:04:09
01:04:53
512
77
Female Kate Bristow 35-44 53/89
01:04:18
01:04:57
513
78
Male Lee Bristow 40-49 112/124
01:04:18
01:04:57
514
493
Male Marcin Niezgodka 40-49 113/124
01:04:16
01:04:58
515
83
Male Alan Brown 50-59 76/84
01:04:12
01:05:06
516
68
Male Steve Bowley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 29/36
01:04:24
01:05:07
517
516
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 77/84
01:04:42
01:05:12
518
678
Female Jane Waters Biggleswade AC 55-64 12/19
01:04:36
01:05:16
519
712
Female Tracy Witham 35-44 54/89
01:04:31
01:05:19
520
671
Male Bob Ward 70-79 11/14
01:04:34
01:05:22
521
518
Female Rebecca Payne 35-44 55/89
01:04:56
01:05:27
522
782
Male Ricky Tarbuck 50-59 78/84
01:04:49
01:05:29
523
560
Female Judy Reid Stopsley Striders 55-64 13/19
01:05:01
01:05:35
524
2
Female Monika Adamczak 17-34 43/70
01:05:14
01:05:36
525
748
Female Monika Suszek 35-44 56/89
01:05:13
01:05:36
526
725
Male Joe Yardley 17-39 123/141
01:05:09
01:05:38
527
203
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 58/88
01:05:00
01:05:39
528
627
Female Grace Stanley 17-34 44/70
01:05:25
01:05:41
529
79
Male James Brooks 17-39 124/141
01:04:59
01:05:41
530
628
Male Steve Stanley Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 79/84
01:05:42
01:05:42
531
359
Male Danny Jeram 17-39 125/141
01:04:53
01:05:43
532
155
Male Urquhart Crosbie 17-39 126/141
01:05:08
01:05:46
533
325
Male Paul Holtom 40-49 114/124
01:05:11
01:05:46
534
355
Female Allison Jeavons 45-54 59/88
01:05:13
01:05:46
535
354
Female Sona Jarabicova 35-44 57/89
01:05:17
01:05:52
536
200
Female Christine Dunn 45-54 60/88
01:05:18
01:05:53
537
271
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 65-74 1/6
01:05:53
01:06:00
538
669
Male Ben Walker 17-39 127/141
01:05:51
01:06:05
539
751
Male Jonathan Ward 17-39 128/141
01:06:18
01:06:18
540
584
Female Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 61/88
01:05:43
01:06:19
541
640
Female Joy Stroud North Herts RRC 65-74 2/6
01:05:45
01:06:19
542
173
Male Tony Daniels 40-49 115/124
01:05:31
01:06:20
543
582
Female Jeni Sanderson 35-44 58/89
01:06:00
01:06:24
544
225
Male Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 129/141
01:06:12
01:06:29
545
222
Female Natalie Eymor 17-34 45/70
01:05:40
01:06:31
546
82
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 59/89
01:06:05
01:06:38
547
398
Male Justin Lennox York Knavesmire Harriers 17-39 130/141
01:05:55
01:06:39
548
115
Female Julia Chesters 45-54 62/88
01:06:07
01:06:42
549
477
Female Mireia Munoz 35-44 60/89
01:06:29
01:06:43
550
638
Female Caroline Strong 45-54 63/88
01:06:02
01:06:47
551
445
Female Rebecca Mcgough 17-34 46/70
01:06:30
01:06:50
552
333
Female Carly Howe 17-34 47/70
01:06:14
01:06:51
553
604
Male Ben Simmonds 17-39 131/141
01:06:22
01:06:51
554
610
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 132/141
01:06:31
01:06:51
555
183
Female Sandra Daykin North Derbyshire RC 45-54 64/88
01:06:48
01:07:03
556
269
Female Paula Girdler 35-44 61/89
01:06:21
01:07:06
557
499
Female Katherine O'brien 35-44 62/89
01:06:21
01:07:06
558
460
Female Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 65-74 3/6
01:06:42
01:07:14
559
423
Male Luke Manton Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-39 133/141
01:06:36
01:07:22
560
286
Female Kerry Guthrie 35-44 63/89
01:06:43
01:07:23
561
386
Female Lynsey Kirton TriSports (Unaffiliated) 17-34 48/70
01:06:55
01:07:23
562
151
Female Jane Crighton Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 65/88
01:06:47
01:07:27
563
497
Female Annmarie Novis 17-34 49/70
01:06:49
01:07:28
564
703
Female Caroline Wilkins 35-44 64/89
01:07:00
01:07:39
565
136
Male Marcus Cook 17-39 134/141
01:07:00
01:07:40
566
163
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC 35-44 65/89
01:07:18
01:07:52
567
690
Female Alison Whitbread Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 66/88
01:07:14
01:07:54
568
363
Female Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 67/88
01:07:23
01:07:56
569
4
Female Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC 45-54 68/88
01:07:09
01:07:59
570
190
Female Lauren Dimmock 17-34 50/70
01:07:29
01:08:03
571
194
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 30/36
01:07:40
01:08:08
572
615
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 14/19
01:07:36
01:08:08
573
71
Female Marion Brandon 45-54 69/88
01:07:41
01:08:08
574
608
Female Ali Smith Redway Runners 45-54 70/88
01:07:36
01:08:14
575
735
Female Rosie Jennings U17 2/3
01:07:28
01:08:24
576
123
Female Katarina Cleveland 35-44 66/89
01:08:04
01:08:26
577
256
Male Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners 60-69 31/36
01:07:53
01:08:32
578
517
Female Claire Patterson 35-44 67/89
01:08:27
01:08:41
579
442
Female Sally Mcculloch 17-34 51/70
01:08:11
01:08:43
580
787
Male Ron Ylen 17-39 135/141
01:08:32
01:08:49
581
508
Female Ellie Paice 17-34 52/70
01:08:21
01:08:54
582
443
Male David Mcdaid 40-49 116/124
01:09:03
01:09:03
583
170
Male Andrew Dadds 40-49 117/124
01:08:48
01:09:10
584
67
Female Roxann Bowie 17-34 53/70
01:08:51
01:09:26
585
156
Male Kevin Crossland 60-69 32/36
01:08:44
01:09:28
586
496
Male Lino Notaro 40-49 118/124
01:09:01
01:09:36
587
691
Female Annette White 45-54 71/88
01:09:03
01:09:39
588
694
Female Diane White Dunstable RRC 35-44 68/89
01:09:03
01:09:39
589
543
Male Adrian Preece 40-49 119/124
01:09:13
01:09:46
590
541
Female Francesca Pounds 17-34 54/70
01:09:12
01:09:56
591
161
Female Lesley Cuandu 45-54 72/88
01:09:19
01:10:00
592
777
Male Nick Walduck 40-49 120/124
01:09:39
01:10:05
593
1
Female Laura Abbas 17-34 55/70
01:10:10
01:10:10
594
602
Female Chloe Shipway Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 56/70
01:09:55
01:10:11
595
309
Male Gary Henderson 50-59 80/84
01:09:42
01:10:13
596
310
Female Ruth Henderson 45-54 73/88
01:09:41
01:10:13
597
110
Female Christelle Celerier 35-44 69/89
01:09:38
01:10:17
598
659
Female Sian Thompson-Birks 35-44 70/89
01:09:38
01:10:17
599
33
Female Hannah Baldwin 45-54 74/88
01:09:31
01:10:19
600
759
Female Kate Williams 35-44 71/89
01:09:46
01:10:19
601
718
Male Adam Woodland 40-49 121/124
01:09:45
01:10:21
602
184
Female Julie De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 75/88
01:09:40
01:10:23
603
346
Female Mandy Hussey 45-54 76/88
01:10:25
01:10:39
604
54
Female Jean Billington 45-54 77/88
01:10:04
01:10:44
605
713
Male Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 136/141
01:10:38
01:10:46
606
28
Female Kayleigh Baker 17-34 57/70
01:10:05
01:10:49
607
322
Female Karen Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 78/88
01:10:13
01:10:51
608
174
Male Adrian D'arcy 50-59 81/84
01:10:37
01:11:13
609
153
Male Addison Crosbie 17-39 137/141
01:10:42
01:11:19
610
204
Female Sheila Durham 35-44 72/89
01:10:51
01:11:20
611
154
Female Chelsea Crosbie KJ Running Buddies (Unaffiliated) 17-34 58/70
01:11:20
01:11:20
612
145
Female Gillian Corbett 45-54 79/88
01:10:35
01:11:21
613
270
Female Kerrie Gobindram 35-44 73/89
01:10:52
01:11:21
614
448
Female K Mclaughlin 35-44 74/89
01:10:34
01:11:21
615
208
Male Dewi Edwards 17-39 138/141
01:10:43
01:11:25
616
187
Female Natasha Dedman Redway Runners 17-34 59/70
01:11:03
01:11:28
617
112
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 33/36
01:10:42
01:11:30
618
716
Female Natasha Woodard 35-44 75/89
01:11:01
01:11:32
619
101
Female Laura Butterick 17-34 60/70
01:11:40
01:12:08
620
329
Female Sarah Horton 35-44 76/89
01:11:30
01:12:08
621
409
Male John Lovatt Biddulph RC 70-79 12/14
01:11:46
01:12:13
622
762
Male Michael Ahern 17-39 139/141
01:12:18
01:12:41
623
609
Female Claire Smith TriSports (Unaffiliated) 35-44 77/89
01:12:18
01:12:52
624
719
Male Tim Woodland 40-49 122/124
01:12:22
01:12:59
625
653
Female Lauren Taylor 17-34 61/70
01:12:36
01:13:15
626
221
Female Michelle Evans-Riches Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 80/88
01:12:53
01:13:32
627
500
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 82/84
01:12:50
01:13:36
628
93
Female Jessica Bunker Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-34 62/70
01:12:57
01:13:42
629
717
Female Becky Woodgate MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 78/89
01:13:03
01:13:43
630
177
Female Nicola Davies MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 79/89
01:13:07
01:13:47
631
370
Female Pooja Kaushik Redway Runners 17-34 63/70
01:13:10
01:13:51
632
61
Female Stephanie Bloodworth 17-34 64/70
01:13:08
01:13:53
633
634
Female Carly Straughan 17-34 65/70
01:13:15
01:14:00
634
668
Female Rachel Voss MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 81/88
01:13:28
01:14:11
635
331
Male Patrick Hough Stopsley Striders 80+ 1/3
01:14:27
01:14:30
636
489
Female Debbie Newell 35-44 80/89
01:14:29
01:14:50
637
106
Female Tracy Cardno Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 82/88
01:14:15
01:14:54
638
122
Female Victoria Cleaver Royston Runners 17-34 66/70
01:14:30
01:15:08
639
233
Female Melanie Field 35-44 81/89
01:14:38
01:15:08
640
148
Female Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 83/88
01:14:40
01:15:23
641
289
Female Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners 65-74 4/6
01:14:45
01:15:24
642
670
Male Karl Warburton 40-49 123/124
01:14:58
01:15:31
643
529
Male Marc Phillips 50-59 83/84
01:14:59
01:15:32
644
34
Male Philip Baldwin 17-39 140/141
01:15:08
01:15:44
645
513
Male Dave Parkins 17-39 141/141
01:15:06
01:15:44
646
453
Female Trisha Mcskeane 45-54 84/88
01:15:19
01:15:50
647
9
Female Michelle Amesbury Redway Runners 35-44 82/89
01:15:39
01:16:16
648
103
Female Kim Cahill Boxfit Tri 55-64 15/19
01:16:56
01:17:37
649
196
Female Kay Doyle Boxfit Tri 55-64 16/19
01:16:56
01:17:38
650
548
Female Jane Pritchard 55-64 17/19
01:18:03
01:18:50
651
737
Female Norma King Bedford Harriers AC 65-74 5/6
01:18:03
01:18:50
652
527
Female Clare Petts 35-44 83/89
01:18:36
01:19:03
653
192
Female Lisa Doherty 35-44 84/89
01:18:38
01:19:09
654
488
Female Kate Newbery 45-54 85/88
01:18:36
01:19:18
655
62
Female Sally Bolton 45-54 86/88
01:18:37
01:19:19
656
458
Female Megan Miley 17-34 67/70
01:19:01
01:19:35
657
457
Female Margaret Miley 55-64 18/19
01:20:27
01:21:02
658
695
Male Geoffrey White 70-79 13/14
01:20:42
01:21:10
659
57
Female Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers AC 65-74 6/6
01:21:38
01:21:38
660
572
Female Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 85/89
01:21:00
01:21:40
661
223
Female Stephanie Eymor 17-34 68/70
01:21:53
01:22:44
662
263
Female Lizzie Gibbons 17-34 69/70
01:22:00
01:22:47
663
252
Female Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 19/19
01:22:08
01:22:55
664
637
Male Mel Stringer 60-69 34/36
01:22:26
01:23:10
665
102
Female Christina Byers Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-34 70/70
01:23:37
01:24:23
666
262
Male Darren Gibbons Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 40-49 124/124
01:23:39
01:24:25
667
307
Male Peter Haynes Southampton Athletic Club 60-69 35/36
01:24:22
01:24:36
668
479
Male Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders 70-79 14/14
01:24:40
01:24:40
669
434
Male Ken May 80+ 2/3
01:24:34
01:25:12
670
562
Female Melanie Reis 35-44 86/89
01:24:34
01:25:12
671
367
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 45-54 87/88
01:25:27
01:25:58
672
358
Male Ricky Jennings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 36/36
01:26:08
01:27:04
673
674
Male Steve Warne 50-59 84/84
01:26:09
01:27:04
674
590
Female Julie Scott 45-54 88/88
01:26:47
01:27:32
675
238
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 87/89
01:27:32
01:28:18
676
258
Female Sue Garner 35-44 88/89
01:27:33
01:28:18
677
134
Female Camryn Connolly U17 3/3
01:29:07
01:29:44
678
135
Female Karen Connolly 35-44 89/89
01:29:07
01:29:44
679
216
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 80+ 3/3
01:29:41
01:30:35