Please Note: Results are provisional

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2186
Male
Tadele Geremew Elswick Harriers
SNR
1/230
00:33:04
00:33:05
2
2198
Male
David Green Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
2/230
00:33:08
00:33:08
3
48
Male
Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
3/230
00:33:26
00:33:26
4
1882
Male
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
V45
1/137
00:33:27
00:33:28
5
1917
Male
Chris Smith Morpeth Harriers
V35
1/185
00:33:36
00:33:37
6
2183
Male
Ian Dixon Sunderland Harriers & AC
V40
1/160
00:34:13
00:34:13
7
1885
Male
Paul Turner Elswick Harriers
V40
2/160
00:34:19
00:34:21
8
33
Male
Darryl Davison Highgate Harriers
SNR
4/230
00:34:29
00:34:30
9
1795
Male
Ian Ritchie Sunderland Harriers & AC
V35
2/185
00:34:36
00:34:37
10
353
Male
Ellis Hetherington Blyth RC
SNR
5/230
00:34:49
00:34:50
11
2030
Male
Graham Crammond North Shields Poly AC
SNR
6/230
00:34:56
00:34:57
12
1645
Male
Steven Duffy Sunderland Harriers & AC
SNR
7/230
00:35:10
00:35:11
13
2099
Male
Stephen Schubeler Heaton Harriers
V35
3/185
00:35:19
00:35:19
14
923
Male
Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers
SNR
8/230
00:35:27
00:35:29
15
931
Male
Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers
V35
4/185
00:35:30
00:35:31
16
1729
Male
Mark Mcleod Elswick Harriers
V35
5/185
00:35:47
00:35:48
17
236
Male
Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers
SNR
9/230
00:35:52
00:35:54
18
1644
Male
Kenny Macpherson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
2/137
00:36:03
00:36:04
19
938
Male
Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC
V35
6/185
00:36:08
00:36:10
20
1843
Male
Adam Smith
SNR
10/230
00:36:18
00:36:20
21
1662
Male
Andrew Jackman
V35
7/185
00:36:18
00:36:22
22
1271
Male
George Rudman Blaydon Harriers
SNR
11/230
00:36:34
00:36:36
23
1601
Male
Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers
SNR
12/230
00:36:34
00:36:36
24
1569
Male
Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers
V40
3/160
00:36:38
00:36:39
25
1708
Male
Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
13/230
00:36:48
00:36:48
26
329
Male
Peter Lilley
SNR
14/230
00:36:47
00:36:49
27
1266
Male
Paul O'mara Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
15/230
00:36:56
00:36:59
28
1640
Male
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers
SNR
16/230
00:36:54
00:36:59
29
424
Male
Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
17/230
00:36:59
00:37:00
30
609
Male
Jack Armstrong Wallsend Harriers
SNR
18/230
00:36:57
00:37:00
31
1020
Male
Stephen Barker Birtley AC
SNR
19/230
00:37:04
00:37:06
32
449
Male
Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
20/230
00:37:07
00:37:10
33
1155
Male
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
1/90
00:37:10
00:37:11
34
1856
Male
Jamie Ayres
SNR
21/230
00:37:17
00:37:19
35
667
Male
Alan Hutchinson
V35
8/185
00:37:32
00:37:33
36
84
Male
Brian Hetherington
V50
2/90
00:37:33
00:37:36
37
557
Male
Joseph Collins Wallsend Harriers
SNR
22/230
00:37:36
00:37:39
38
932
Male
Ash Henderson Blyth RC
V40
4/160
00:37:39
00:37:40
39
1869
Male
Christopher Ashall Blaydon Harriers
SNR
23/230
00:37:39
00:37:40
40
2194
Male
Fin Dyer Wycombe Phoenix H & AC
SNR
24/230
00:37:38
00:37:44
41
823
Male
Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers
SNR
25/230
00:37:41
00:37:46
42
929
Male
Lee Gaukrodger
V40
5/160
00:37:44
00:37:47
43
922
Male
Nicholas Atkinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
6/160
00:37:50
00:37:50
44
2157
Male
Tony Carpenter Northumbria Police Athletic Club
V35
9/185
00:37:52
00:37:54
45
752
Male
Jon Strong North East Veterans AC
V50
3/90
00:37:57
00:38:01
46
1844
Male
Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners
V45
3/137
00:37:59
00:38:01
47
1585
Male
Rory Mcconnachy
V35
10/185
00:37:59
00:38:01
48
2088
Male
Denver Stretesky Wallsend Harriers
SNR
26/230
00:37:58
00:38:02
49
1496
Male
Chris Snowball Ashington Hirst Running Club
SNR
27/230
00:37:59
00:38:02
50
1923
Male
Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC
V35
11/185
00:38:04
00:38:04
51
834
Male
Peter Grimoldby Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
28/230
00:38:04
00:38:05
52
1487
Male
Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC
V40
7/160
00:38:10
00:38:11
53
1709
Female
Alison Dargie Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
1/195
00:38:09
00:38:12
54
1365
Male
Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers
SNR
29/230
00:38:12
00:38:14
55
2009
Male
David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC
V40
8/160
00:38:15
00:38:17
56
1294
Male
Matthew Hetherington Heaton Harriers
SNR
30/230
00:38:17
00:38:19
57
1738
Male
Alistair Farman
V35
12/185
00:38:17
00:38:23
58
1938
Male
Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC
V40
9/160
00:38:23
00:38:29
59
1550
Male
Oliver Aird Wallsend Harriers
SNR
31/230
00:38:30
00:38:33
60
836
Male
John Sturman Heaton Harriers
V35
13/185
00:38:36
00:38:36
61
2117
Male
Tom Crossley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
14/185
00:38:34
00:38:38
62
1802
Male
Kevin Lister North East Veterans AC
V40
10/160
00:38:42
00:38:46
63
1005
Male
Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers
V45
4/137
00:38:54
00:38:56
64
1517
Male
David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
15/185
00:39:02
00:39:06
65
112
Male
Paul Routledge Tyne Bridge Harriers
V55
1/66
00:39:07
00:39:08
66
1355
Female
Lorna Macdonald Morpeth Harriers
SNR
1/233
00:39:09
00:39:12
67
1443
Male
Jaycee Shotton Tynedale Harriers & AC
SNR
32/230
00:39:12
00:39:15
68
1990
Male
David Antill
V35
16/185
00:39:11
00:39:17
69
1928
Male
Jack Shawcross
SNR
33/230
00:39:21
00:39:22
70
622
Male
Matthew Price
V40
11/160
00:39:21
00:39:23
71
2173
Male
Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC
SNR
34/230
00:39:19
00:39:24
72
1733
Male
David Humble Blackhill Bounders
V40
12/160
00:39:20
00:39:25
73
1949
Male
Philip Green Heaton Harriers
V45
5/137
00:39:25
00:39:26
74
1368
Male
Dave Hartis
V35
17/185
00:39:19
00:39:26
75
818
Male
Thomas Kay
SNR
35/230
00:39:23
00:39:27
76
180
Male
David James Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
13/160
00:39:25
00:39:28
77
1047
Male
Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
36/230
00:39:31
00:39:35
78
2003
Male
Jez Fenwick
V45
6/137
00:39:33
00:39:38
79
1178
Male
Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
18/185
00:39:35
00:39:39
80
545
Male
Stewart Mcnicholl
V40
14/160
00:39:40
00:39:43
81
2095
Male
Kevin Kendall Saltwell Harriers
V35
19/185
00:39:37
00:39:43
82
1482
Male
John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
4/90
00:39:42
00:39:45
83
416
Male
Gavin Holder
V45
7/137
00:39:41
00:39:47
84
1103
Male
Daryl Rochester
V35
20/185
00:39:48
00:39:53
85
460
Male
Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC
V45
8/137
00:39:49
00:39:53
86
2202
Male
No Details
SNR
37/230
00:39:44
00:39:53
87
1281
Male
Graeme Wilson
V35
21/185
00:39:53
00:39:57
88
661
Male
Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC
V40
15/160
00:39:56
00:40:00
89
1541
Male
Craig Wood Saltwell Harriers
SNR
38/230
00:39:55
00:40:01
90
1508
Male
Alex Lockwood Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
16/160
00:39:59
00:40:03
91
2101
Male
Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers
V35
22/185
00:40:01
00:40:04
92
2096
Male
Rupert Bainbridge Northern Frontrunners
SNR
39/230
00:39:57
00:40:06
93
716
Male
Jake Hill North Shields Poly AC
SNR
40/230
00:40:03
00:40:07
94
1204
Male
Andrew Heppell Gosforth Harriers & AC
V35
23/185
00:40:07
00:40:08
95
2168
Male
Jason Forster Allen Valley Striders
V45
9/137
00:40:09
00:40:11
96
707
Male
Glen Rae Heaton Harriers
V40
17/160
00:40:11
00:40:11
97
2079
Male
Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC
V45
10/137
00:40:19
00:40:21
98
997
Male
Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers
V35
24/185
00:40:19
00:40:23
99
1698
Male
Michael Skeldon Wallsend Harriers
V45
11/137
00:40:22
00:40:25
100
771
Male
Anthony Massie
SNR
41/230
00:40:25
00:40:27
101
1506
Male
Andrew Scott Wigmore Wallsend Harriers
V35
25/185
00:40:25
00:40:29
102
1127
Male
Michael Whale
V45
12/137
00:40:23
00:40:31
103
892
Male
Chris Eggett
V45
13/137
00:40:29
00:40:31
104
1481
Male
Steven French Blyth RC
V40
18/160
00:40:29
00:40:33
105
1197
Male
David Williams
V40
19/160
00:40:24
00:40:34
106
307
Male
Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
20/160
00:40:33
00:40:34
107
1987
Male
Rory Tait Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
42/230
00:40:27
00:40:39
108
67
Male
Stephen Mallam Wallsend Harriers
V40
21/160
00:40:40
00:40:44
109
586
Male
Calum Mills
SNR
43/230
00:40:46
00:40:48
110
2091
Male
Chris Newcombe
V40
22/160
00:40:37
00:40:49
111
1385
Male
Russell Deane Northern Frontrunners
V50
5/90
00:40:41
00:40:50
112
1695
Male
Lee Hodgson
V40
23/160
00:40:50
00:40:56
113
1540
Male
Richard Leck
SNR
44/230
00:40:48
00:40:57
114
1965
Male
Alex Cook Heaton Harriers
SNR
45/230
00:40:56
00:40:57
115
1239
Male
Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC
V45
14/137
00:40:53
00:40:58
116
448
Male
Paul Noble
V35
26/185
00:40:56
00:40:58
117
730
Male
Leigh Wilcox
V35
27/185
00:40:54
00:41:01
118
729
Female
Sarah Robson Wallsend Harriers
SNR
2/233
00:40:58
00:41:02
119
1741
Male
Chris Carey
V35
28/185
00:40:34
00:41:04
120
279
Male
Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC
V40
24/160
00:41:00
00:41:05
121
1224
Male
Grant Urquhart
V45
15/137
00:41:06
00:41:08
122
1061
Male
Francis Lowes
V55
2/66
00:41:00
00:41:11
123
305
Male
Michael Graham Low Fell RC
V50
6/90
00:41:10
00:41:11
124
958
Male
David Walker Sedgefield Harriers
V50
7/90
00:41:07
00:41:12
125
1796
Male
Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC
V45
16/137
00:41:08
00:41:13
126
1205
Male
Neal Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
8/90
00:41:07
00:41:14
127
123
Male
Matthew O'brien Saltwell Harriers
SNR
46/230
00:40:56
00:41:16
128
1478
Male
Kris White
V35
29/185
00:41:00
00:41:19
129
213
Male
Jason Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
47/230
00:41:22
00:41:23
130
2084
Male
Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC
V40
25/160
00:41:20
00:41:25
131
1697
Male
Ian Roxburgh
V40
26/160
00:41:15
00:41:26
132
1440
Male
Chris Kenyon Ponteland Runners
V35
30/185
00:41:18
00:41:27
133
88
Male
John James Heaton Harriers
V60
1/40
00:41:28
00:41:30
134
1815
Male
Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC
V40
27/160
00:41:26
00:41:31
135
1900
Male
Peter Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC
V35
31/185
00:41:13
00:41:31
136
975
Male
Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers
V40
28/160
00:41:26
00:41:33
137
467
Male
Ian Mcewan
V40
29/160
00:41:22
00:41:34
138
426
Male
Ross Patterson
V35
32/185
00:41:31
00:41:36
139
50
Male
Michael Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
9/90
00:41:29
00:41:38
140
1390
Male
John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners
V55
3/66
00:41:30
00:41:40
141
1929
Male
Adam Rowe North Shields Poly AC
SNR
48/230
00:41:34
00:41:41
142
1327
Male
Stephen Atwell North Shields Poly AC
V40
30/160
00:41:36
00:41:41
143
1360
Male
Stuart Norman Gosforth Harriers & AC
V45
17/137
00:41:42
00:41:45
144
1593
Male
Ryan Williams
SNR
49/230
00:41:23
00:41:45
145
1337
Male
Neill Casson Birtley AC
SNR
50/230
00:41:38
00:41:46
146
1493
Male
Lee Pattison Blaydon Harriers
V40
31/160
00:41:43
00:41:47
147
1886
Male
Matthew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNR
51/230
00:41:38
00:41:48
148
1653
Male
Graham Armstrong Wallsend Harriers
V55
4/66
00:41:49
00:41:54
149
91
Male
Lee Head
V45
18/137
00:41:50
00:41:54
150
701
Male
Ben Rea
V40
32/160
00:41:51
00:41:56
151
1373
Male
Darrell Rivers
V40
33/160
00:41:56
00:42:06
152
327
Male
Paul Luzanycia North Shields Poly AC
V55
5/66
00:42:03
00:42:08
153
2067
Male
Reece Jefferson
SNR
52/230
00:42:02
00:42:12
154
1756
Male
Ian Lowdon
SNR
53/230
00:42:06
00:42:17
155
309
Female
Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
2/195
00:42:16
00:42:17
156
753
Male
Andrew Leys Heaton Harriers
V50
10/90
00:42:10
00:42:20
157
1021
Male
David Graham
V60
2/40
00:42:21
00:42:26
158
1086
Male
George Graham
V35
33/185
00:42:22
00:42:27
159
2126
Male
Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK
V35
34/185
00:42:24
00:42:29
160
1912
Male
David King Durham City Harriers & AC
V50
11/90
00:42:25
00:42:30
161
1059
Male
Andrew Johnson
SNR
54/230
00:42:23
00:42:31
162
1405
Male
Daniel Barry Ponteland Runners
V35
35/185
00:42:24
00:42:32
163
2048
Male
Gary Mcmorran
V40
34/160
00:41:53
00:42:33
164
2038
Female
Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
4/233
00:42:30
00:42:34
165
705
Male
Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers
V35
36/185
00:42:30
00:42:36
166
1109
Male
Jonathan Fane
V35
37/185
00:42:06
00:42:37
167
1416
Male
Andrew Etherington Northern Frontrunners
SNR
55/230
00:42:19
00:42:37
168
1032
Male
Brian Morris Darwen Dashers
V50
12/90
00:42:33
00:42:39
169
1600
Male
Jack Atkinson
SNR
56/230
00:42:19
00:42:39
170
242
Male
David Slater Heaton Harriers
V40
35/160
00:42:39
00:42:40
171
1818
Male
Neil Morson Saltwell Harriers
V45
19/137
00:42:22
00:42:41
172
1375
Male
Paul Manning
SNR
57/230
00:42:38
00:42:45
173
1126
Male
Master Maddison
SNR
58/230
00:42:17
00:42:47
174
1322
Male
David Scott
V35
38/185
00:42:39
00:42:48
175
956
Male
Gregory Pilgrim Heaton Harriers
SNR
59/230
00:42:46
00:42:49
176
1055
Male
Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers
V50
13/90
00:42:46
00:42:50
177
989
Male
Martin Gaughan Blyth RC
V55
6/66
00:42:46
00:42:51
178
1401
Male
Mark Sutherland Northern Frontrunners
V35
39/185
00:42:37
00:42:53
179
1968
Female
Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
5/233
00:42:50
00:42:57
180
822
Male
James Hardie Wallsend Harriers
SNR
60/230
00:42:39
00:42:58
181
1680
Male
Larry Taylor
SNR
61/230
00:42:48
00:42:59
182
1799
Male
Steven Newcombe
V35
40/185
00:42:46
00:43:02
183
404
Female
Sara Ingham North Shields Poly AC
V35
1/201
00:42:51
00:43:04
184
444
Female
Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers
SNR
6/233
00:43:05
00:43:07
185
761
Male
Jack Marshall
SNR
62/230
00:42:57
00:43:12
186
1558
Male
Iain Birrell
V35
41/185
00:42:26
00:43:17
187
1182
Male
Andy Pendlebury North Shields Poly AC
V40
36/160
00:43:17
00:43:22
188
406
Male
George Henderson
V55
7/66
00:43:19
00:43:24
189
949
Male
Mark Russell Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
37/160
00:43:24
00:43:25
190
234
Male
Richard Mcgee
V40
38/160
00:42:56
00:43:26
191
1447
Male
Will Stageman Northern Frontrunners
SNR
63/230
00:43:09
00:43:26
192
127
Male
Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners
V60
3/40
00:43:25
00:43:27
193
925
Male
Ian Stephenson
V35
42/185
00:43:26
00:43:29
194
829
Male
Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
64/230
00:43:22
00:43:29
195
844
Male
Andrew Ward
SNR
65/230
00:43:23
00:43:30
196
943
Male
Simon Wilson
SNR
66/230
00:43:23
00:43:31
197
1635
Female
Alison Smith North Shields Poly AC
V40
3/195
00:43:24
00:43:32
198
1042
Male
Paul Willis Morpeth Harriers
SNR
67/230
00:43:26
00:43:33
199
1433
Male
Tom Witherow
SNR
68/230
00:43:23
00:43:34
200
1473
Male
Dan Edwards Claremont Road Runners
SNR
69/230
00:43:21
00:43:36
201
155
Male
Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
20/137
00:43:21
00:43:39
202
977
Male
Tom Davies South Shields Harriers
V35
43/185
00:43:23
00:43:42
203
1521
Female
Lysanne Jurriansen Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
7/233
00:43:36
00:43:43
204
1189
Male
Michael Mcgrath Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
70/230
00:43:24
00:43:43
205
1578
Male
Alastair Willis Wallsend Harriers
SNR
71/230
00:43:32
00:43:46
206
352
Female
Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers
V35
2/201
00:43:20
00:43:46
207
1703
Male
Paul Brennan
V35
44/185
00:43:27
00:43:47
208
2040
Male
David Crowe North Shields Poly AC
SNR
72/230
00:43:41
00:43:48
209
2116
Male
Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC
V45
21/137
00:43:44
00:43:51
210
1446
Female
Helen King Morpeth Harriers
V40
4/195
00:43:47
00:43:52
211
346
Male
Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers
V60
4/40
00:43:49
00:43:57
212
1779
Male
Philip Mckellow
SNR
73/230
00:43:50
00:43:57
213
427
Male
Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC
V45
22/137
00:43:46
00:43:58
214
132
Female
Ria Chaston Saltwell Harriers
SNR
8/233
00:43:55
00:44:01
215
2021
Male
Stewart Blackett
V40
39/160
00:43:56
00:44:02
216
1934
Male
Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC
V45
23/137
00:43:58
00:44:02
217
480
Male
Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
40/160
00:43:51
00:44:03
218
1107
Male
Neil Alderman
V55
8/66
00:44:01
00:44:08
219
1959
Female
Nina Cameron Heaton Harriers
V45
1/151
00:44:07
00:44:09
220
1532
Male
Anthony Greener Newcastle Swim Team
V55
9/66
00:44:01
00:44:11
221
533
Male
Les Bellis Heaton Harriers
V50
14/90
00:44:10
00:44:12
222
1117
Male
Adam Evans
SNR
74/230
00:42:52
00:44:14
223
2078
Male
Andrew Mcfetrich
V35
45/185
00:43:59
00:44:16
224
1846
Male
Liam Richardson
V35
46/185
00:44:00
00:44:17
225
237
Male
Andrew Sanderson Saltwell Harriers
SNR
75/230
00:44:02
00:44:19
226
517
Male
Graeme Leathard
V50
15/90
00:44:13
00:44:21
227
1324
Male
Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC
V40
41/160
00:44:08
00:44:22
228
106
Female
Jenni Sime
SNR
9/233
00:44:02
00:44:24
229
842
Male
John Brown North Shields Poly AC
V60
5/40
00:44:21
00:44:26
230
2134
Male
Alister Robson Fetch Everyone
V45
24/137
00:44:01
00:44:27
231
1919
Male
Douglas Michael Heaton Harriers
V55
10/66
00:44:25
00:44:28
232
673
Male
David Magee Darras Cowboys
SNR
76/230
00:44:01
00:44:29
233
684
Male
Richard Johnstone
V40
42/160
00:44:21
00:44:31
234
1437
Male
Stephen Easton
V40
43/160
00:44:27
00:44:32
235
1448
Female
Elizabeth Wilson
SNR
10/233
00:44:19
00:44:36
236
52
Male
Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
16/90
00:44:30
00:44:39
237
1590
Male
Ross Gladwin
SNR
77/230
00:43:44
00:44:39
238
1279
Female
Jessie Hetherington Heaton Harriers
SNR
11/233
00:44:34
00:44:39
239
1003
Male
Graham Clark
SNR
78/230
00:44:26
00:44:41
240
92
Male
Mark Burgess North Shields Poly AC
V40
44/160
00:44:30
00:44:43
241
338
Female
Janine Routledge Heaton Harriers
V35
3/201
00:44:40
00:44:45
242
556
Male
Sam Daley Heaton Harriers
V60
6/40
00:44:44
00:44:46
243
1647
Male
Shaun Cowan Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
47/185
00:44:36
00:44:47
244
713
Male
Russell Warhurst
V55
11/66
00:44:36
00:44:48
245
552
Male
David Scrimgeour Heaton Harriers
V40
45/160
00:44:44
00:44:48
246
269
Male
Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers
V55
12/66
00:44:43
00:44:48
247
1893
Male
Stephen Johnstone
V45
25/137
00:44:35
00:44:52
248
1328
Male
Neil Marshall
V35
48/185
00:44:33
00:44:53
249
1350
Male
Andrew Blair Chester Triathlon Club
V50
17/90
00:44:49
00:44:58
250
2018
Male
Chris Peebles
V40
46/160
00:44:50
00:44:59
251
850
Male
Oliver Williams Northern Frontrunners
V45
26/137
00:44:44
00:45:00
252
2082
Male
Brian Smith Northern Frontrunners
V50
18/90
00:44:54
00:45:00
253
2179
Male
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
79/230
00:44:42
00:45:06
254
1650
Female
Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC
V60
1/17
00:44:05
00:45:09
255
2104
Male
Kevin Smith
V40
47/160
00:45:01
00:45:10
256
1411
Male
James Smith
SNR
80/230
00:44:52
00:45:12
257
23
Female
Karen Brown
V40
5/195
00:44:58
00:45:15
258
1363
Female
Maria Armstrong
V40
6/195
00:45:04
00:45:16
259
1130
Male
Simon Alison South Shields Harriers
SNR
81/230
00:44:59
00:45:16
260
217
Female
Kate Black Jesmond Joggers
V45
2/151
00:45:05
00:45:16
261
1671
Male
Simon Reynolds Sun City Tri
V50
19/90
00:45:17
00:45:17
262
1495
Male
Philip Jobson Blaydon Harriers
V35
49/185
00:45:08
00:45:18
263
1721
Male
Steven Colby
SNR
82/230
00:45:05
00:45:21
264
550
Male
Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers
V55
13/66
00:44:49
00:45:22
265
2155
Male
Scott Beech Northumbria Police Athletic Club
V35
50/185
00:45:12
00:45:22
266
186
Male
Mark Slade Heaton Harriers
V40
48/160
00:45:15
00:45:26
267
74
Male
Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers
SNR
83/230
00:45:21
00:45:26
268
525
Female
Lynn Dixon
V40
7/195
00:45:19
00:45:29
269
559
Female
Sarah Mann
V35
4/201
00:45:20
00:45:29
270
1254
Male
Danny O'sullivan
SNR
84/230
00:45:22
00:45:30
271
1134
Male
Paul Madden
V35
51/185
00:45:29
00:45:35
272
1259
Male
Marc Flannery
SNR
85/230
00:45:21
00:45:35
273
784
Male
Neil Baxter
V45
27/137
00:45:14
00:45:37
274
1404
Male
Mick Meaney Ponteland Runners
V60
7/40
00:45:15
00:45:37
275
832
Male
Richard Elliott
V35
52/185
00:45:24
00:45:38
276
1960
Female
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers
V60
2/17
00:45:18
00:45:38
277
1318
Male
Andrew Hayes
SNR
86/230
00:45:33
00:45:39
278
1233
Male
Chris Cooley Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
87/230
00:45:31
00:45:42
279
869
Male
David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
20/90
00:45:35
00:45:44
280
2070
Male
Jason Long Low Fell RC
V45
28/137
00:45:37
00:45:44
281
228
Male
Garry Brooks
V35
53/185
00:45:43
00:45:46
282
803
Male
Richard Hockin Elvet Striders
V65
1/28
00:45:39
00:45:47
283
251
Male
Peter Wallis North Shields Poly AC
V40
49/160
00:45:33
00:45:48
284
1079
Male
Daniel Chappell
SNR
88/230
00:45:40
00:45:49
285
1909
Male
Michael Teasdale Blackhill Bounders
SNR
89/230
00:45:25
00:45:49
286
1944
Male
Savory Lee
V35
54/185
00:45:42
00:45:50
287
1848
Male
Kevin Hopps Blackhill Bounders
SNR
90/230
00:45:37
00:45:50
288
1883
Male
Martyn Hurst
V35
55/185
00:44:47
00:45:51
289
1464
Male
Matty Jones Ponteland Runners
V35
56/185
00:45:40
00:45:51
290
733
Male
Nick Hale
V35
57/185
00:45:45
00:45:52
291
357
Female
Amie Houghton
V35
5/201
00:45:40
00:45:53
292
1582
Male
Kevin South
SNR
91/230
00:45:44
00:45:54
293
1283
Male
Martin Haddon North Shields Poly AC
V40
50/160
00:45:49
00:45:58
294
1452
Male
David Tracey
V35
58/185
00:45:52
00:45:58
295
578
Male
Anthony Daglish
SNR
92/230
00:45:35
00:46:02
296
1663
Male
Henry Stevenson
V50
21/90
00:45:10
00:46:05
297
882
Male
Alex Malia
SNR
93/230
00:45:51
00:46:06
298
912
Female
Philippa Clark
SNR
12/233
00:45:51
00:46:06
299
1426
Female
Helen Joyner Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
13/233
00:45:57
00:46:07
300
1753
Male
Allan Chaves
V35
59/185
00:45:31
00:46:10
301
498
Female
Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
3/151
00:45:54
00:46:10
302
333
Male
Jimmy Ford
V45
29/137
00:45:43
00:46:10
303
1759
Male
Paul Gibson NE31 Tri Club
V40
51/160
00:45:57
00:46:11
304
2036
Male
Simon Kirkley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
52/160
00:45:52
00:46:11
305
1462
Male
Neil Morton Northern Frontrunners
V35
60/185
00:45:54
00:46:11
306
646
Male
Brian Stoker
V45
30/137
00:45:58
00:46:12
307
1400
Male
Chris Carr Northern Frontrunners
SNR
94/230
00:45:51
00:46:12
308
1421
Male
Tom Fraser Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
95/230
00:46:05
00:46:13
309
1234
Female
Susanna Jackson Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNR
14/233
00:46:00
00:46:14
310
1048
Male
Mark Ponton Blyth RC
V45
31/137
00:46:10
00:46:14
311
145
Male
Colin Mcentee Heaton Harriers
V65
2/28
00:46:12
00:46:14
312
144
Male
Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers
V35
61/185
00:46:13
00:46:14
313
870
Male
Luke Adams
SNR
96/230
00:45:16
00:46:18
314
669
Male
Michael Clegg
V35
62/185
00:45:42
00:46:19
315
1402
Female
Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers & AC
V35
6/201
00:46:19
00:46:23
316
676
Male
David Sams
SNR
97/230
00:46:19
00:46:23
317
409
Male
James Torbett Wallsend Harriers
V40
53/160
00:46:18
00:46:24
318
1975
Male
Adam Hamilton Wallsend Harriers
SNR
98/230
00:46:18
00:46:24
319
2064
Male
Tom Gorman Northern Frontrunners
SNR
99/230
00:46:05
00:46:26
320
678
Male
Harry Broome derwent valley trail runners
SNR
100/230
00:45:51
00:46:27
321
2058
Male
Kevin Crutwell Tyne and Wear Fire And Rescue Service
V35
63/185
00:46:02
00:46:28
322
1463
Female
Tracy Glaister Sedgefield Harriers
V45
4/151
00:46:05
00:46:31
323
1249
Male
Roger Makepeace
V45
32/137
00:46:19
00:46:33
324
523
Male
Huy Nguyen
V40
54/160
00:46:36
00:46:36
325
1467
Male
Stuart Trevena
V35
64/185
00:46:25
00:46:36
326
772
Male
Howard Maclennan Claremont Road Runners
V40
55/160
00:46:21
00:46:37
327
1773
Male
Paul Nelson
V35
65/185
00:46:02
00:46:37
328
1488
Female
Laureen Stephenson
SNR
15/233
00:46:16
00:46:38
329
715
Male
John Hill North Shields Poly AC
V50
22/90
00:46:31
00:46:39
330
1245
Female
Gemma Soulsby Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
16/233
00:46:27
00:46:40
331
328
Female
Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC
SNR
17/233
00:46:23
00:46:40
332
601
Male
Matthew Reeve
SNR
101/230
00:46:31
00:46:41
333
1391
Male
Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners
V35
66/185
00:46:32
00:46:43
334
1527
Male
Glen Clyburn
V45
33/137
00:46:25
00:46:44
335
921
Female
Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers
V40
8/195
00:46:27
00:46:46
336
1305
Male
Paolo Black
SNR
102/230
00:43:40
00:46:46
337
1594
Male
Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers
V45
34/137
00:46:26
00:46:46
338
1878
Male
Nathan Head
SNR
103/230
00:46:10
00:46:51
339
1584
Male
Philip Connor Elvet Striders
SNR
104/230
00:46:45
00:46:52
340
1820
Male
Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC
V55
14/66
00:46:45
00:46:55
341
1474
Male
David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
35/137
00:46:46
00:46:55
342
2059
Male
Anthony Fyall
V35
67/185
00:46:07
00:46:55
343
585
Male
Edward Snelders
V40
56/160
00:46:40
00:46:57
344
355
Male
David Houghton
V35
68/185
00:46:45
00:46:58
345
86
Female
Alison Janes Heaton Harriers
SNR
18/233
00:46:38
00:47:02
346
1004
Male
David Lunn
V55
15/66
00:46:46
00:47:02
347
1682
Male
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers
V45
36/137
00:46:48
00:47:02
348
1389
Male
Robbie Seaman Northern Frontrunners
V40
57/160
00:46:54
00:47:02
349
1490
Male
David Shields
V45
37/137
00:46:42
00:47:03
350
592
Male
Aidan O'kane
SNR
105/230
00:46:36
00:47:04
351
526
Male
Kevin King
V35
69/185
00:46:38
00:47:05
352
1413
Male
John Smith
V35
70/185
00:46:46
00:47:07
353
462
Male
Gregg Davy
V40
58/160
00:46:35
00:47:09
354
1341
Male
Darren Mccrindle
V40
59/160
00:47:06
00:47:11
355
1993
Male
Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
60/160
00:46:54
00:47:11
356
1966
Male
David Gray Saltwell Harriers
SNR
106/230
00:46:19
00:47:11
357
1044
Female
Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V35
7/201
00:46:27
00:47:12
358
341
Male
Mark Cornick
SNR
107/230
00:46:48
00:47:12
359
2071
Male
John Watson
SNR
108/230
00:46:56
00:47:13
360
1855
Male
Daniel Hill
SNR
109/230
00:46:10
00:47:15
361
2055
Male
Curtis Allen Northern Frontrunners
SNR
110/230
00:46:54
00:47:16
362
1037
Female
Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers
V35
8/201
00:47:04
00:47:17
363
2049
Male
Colin Glacken
V50
23/90
00:46:54
00:47:20
364
1380
Male
Scott Clark
V40
61/160
00:46:51
00:47:21
365
1973
Male
Jordan Mccartney
SNR
111/230
00:47:11
00:47:21
366
149
Male
Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC
V40
62/160
00:46:55
00:47:23
367
575
Male
Joe Astill
SNR
112/230
00:47:13
00:47:25
368
1439
Male
Craig Mason
SNR
113/230
00:47:05
00:47:27
369
1293
Male
Andrew Murray Heaton Harriers
SNR
114/230
00:47:08
00:47:27
370
887
Male
Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners
V50
24/90
00:47:17
00:47:28
371
723
Male
Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers
V35
71/185
00:46:51
00:47:29
372
1793
Male
David Nash
V35
72/185
00:47:19
00:47:31
373
284
Male
John Parker The Darras Cowboys
V35
73/185
00:47:04
00:47:31
374
392
Male
Simon Ward
V40
63/160
00:47:15
00:47:32
375
1514
Male
Jon Lienard
V40
64/160
00:47:13
00:47:33
376
2143
Male
Alexis Birchall
V35
74/185
00:46:04
00:47:33
377
737
Male
Robert Harrison
SNR
115/230
00:46:25
00:47:34
378
767
Male
Leigh Mcdonald
V40
65/160
00:47:09
00:47:35
379
364
Male
Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
66/160
00:47:10
00:47:37
380
843
Male
Scott Elliott
SNR
116/230
00:47:32
00:47:38
381
452
Male
Lee Dobson Elswick Harriers
V40
67/160
00:47:34
00:47:40
382
1887
Male
Mark Small North Shields Poly AC
V45
38/137
00:47:25
00:47:40
383
2015
Male
Brian Usher Aurora Harriers
V65
3/28
00:47:34
00:47:42
384
1223
Female
Jane Hedley
V40
9/195
00:47:31
00:47:43
385
1727
Male
Les Blyth
V55
16/66
00:47:36
00:47:43
386
29
Male
Brian Robson
V60
8/40
00:47:29
00:47:45
387
655
Male
Roy Pattison
V45
39/137
00:46:29
00:47:45
388
769
Male
John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners
V50
25/90
00:47:30
00:47:46
389
1806
Male
Duncan Mitchell Sunderland Harriers & AC
V50
26/90
00:47:20
00:47:48
390
680
Male
David Milton North Shields Poly AC
V40
68/160
00:47:46
00:47:49
391
22
Male
Stephen Drysdale
V40
69/160
00:47:19
00:47:50
392
414
Male
Neil Stokoe
V35
75/185
00:47:34
00:47:50
393
1860
Male
William Raine Aurora Harriers
V60
9/40
00:47:43
00:47:51
394
835
Female
Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC
SNR
19/233
00:47:34
00:47:52
395
1648
Male
Ian Thorburn North Shields Poly AC
V40
70/160
00:47:23
00:47:52
396
1209
Female
Karen Waterhouse Mansfield Harriers & AC
V50
1/77
00:47:24
00:47:53
397
1288
Female
Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
20/233
00:47:46
00:47:53
398
2069
Male
Chris Baldwin Saltwell Harriers
V35
76/185
00:47:03
00:47:56
399
786
Male
Bruce Dixon
V45
40/137
00:46:47
00:47:56
400
222
Female
Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
2/77
00:47:47
00:47:59
401
1910
Male
Tony Mcneill Durham City Harriers & AC
V50
27/90
00:47:41
00:48:01
402
13
Male
Micky Shore Elswick Harriers
V35
77/185
00:47:23
00:48:02
403
1694
Male
John Biggs
V35
78/185
00:47:55
00:48:02
404
80
Male
Christopher Moir
SNR
117/230
00:47:54
00:48:03
405
1152
Female
Suzanne Lewis-Dale North Shields Poly AC
V35
9/201
00:47:49
00:48:06
406
1198
Male
Hugo Minney
V55
17/66
00:47:42
00:48:08
407
1556
Female
Ian Watson
SNR
21/233
00:47:47
00:48:10
408
1902
Female
Helena Scott
V35
10/201
00:47:36
00:48:11
409
1217
Male
Lawrence Park
V55
18/66
00:47:56
00:48:12
410
672
Male
Peter Conwell
V45
41/137
00:47:53
00:48:13
411
1476
Male
Phil Baston Elswick Harriers
V45
42/137
00:48:04
00:48:13
412
1954
Female
Leanne Smith Lewis Wallsend Harriers
SNR
22/233
00:48:01
00:48:15
413
1477
Male
Barrie Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers
V40
71/160
00:47:25
00:48:18
414
227
Male
Ken Mcentee Heaton Harriers
V55
19/66
00:48:16
00:48:19
415
2139
Female
Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
23/233
00:47:57
00:48:20
416
1872
Male
Darren Robinson
V40
72/160
00:48:15
00:48:21
417
2103
Male
Olly Webster
V35
79/185
00:47:51
00:48:23
418
1522
Male
Michael Wheatley
SNR
118/230
00:47:30
00:48:24
419
161
Male
Matthew Platten
SNR
119/230
00:47:46
00:48:25
420
1007
Male
Terrence Mccabe Blyth RC
V65
4/28
00:48:23
00:48:28
421
1538
Male
John Lowes Elswick Harriers
SNR
120/230
00:47:20
00:48:28
422
1770
Male
Ian Anderson
V50
28/90
00:47:58
00:48:30
423
1099
Male
David Fitzgerald
V50
29/90
00:48:25
00:48:31
424
1751
Male
Derek Todhunter Allen Valley Striders
V55
20/66
00:48:08
00:48:31
425
665
Male
Pete Johnson
V35
80/185
00:47:58
00:48:31
426
1634
Male
Gordon Paterson Gosforth Harriers & AC
V60
10/40
00:48:20
00:48:32
427
1323
Male
Richard Brooks
V35
81/185
00:47:44
00:48:33
428
2023
Female
Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC
V40
10/195
00:48:27
00:48:33
429
2047
Male
Neil Edmondson Northern Frontrunners
V35
82/185
00:48:12
00:48:33
430
1311
Male
Adam Black
SNR
121/230
00:48:25
00:48:37
431
1043
Male
Brian Carroll
SNR
122/230
00:47:54
00:48:37
432
197
Male
Stuart Lynn North Shields Poly AC
V55
21/66
00:48:22
00:48:37
433
620
Male
Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC
V50
30/90
00:48:24
00:48:38
434
1874
Male
Steven Sherburn
V35
83/185
00:48:22
00:48:38
435
2158
Male
Kieran O'hanlon
V35
84/185
00:48:14
00:48:38
436
82
Female
Gillian Wallace
V45
5/151
00:47:53
00:48:39
437
1326
Male
Shaun Rowell
V35
85/185
00:47:43
00:48:39
438
1563
Male
John Nicholson
V40
73/160
00:47:50
00:48:39
439
681
Male
Nick Daggett
V35
86/185
00:48:04
00:48:40
440
1827
Male
Roger Thomas
V35
87/185
00:48:26
00:48:40
441
513
Male
Steve Garrett Morpeth Harriers
V45
43/137
00:48:18
00:48:40
442
178
Male
Lee Ranyard-Lant
V35
88/185
00:47:49
00:48:40
443
380
Female
Ashleigh Mcmorrow
SNR
24/233
00:48:29
00:48:40
444
1377
Male
Martin Leake
V40
74/160
00:48:32
00:48:41
445
1265
Male
Adam Mitchell
V40
75/160
00:48:26
00:48:42
446
994
Male
Peter Getahun
V45
44/137
00:48:37
00:48:42
447
1804
Female
Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
11/195
00:48:39
00:48:42
448
1419
Male
Alan Alexander Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
76/160
00:48:28
00:48:45
449
1755
Female
Carolyn Henzell-Hill
V40
12/195
00:48:35
00:48:46
450
188
Male
Lee Stephenson Wallsend Harriers
SNR
123/230
00:48:06
00:48:47
451
1295
Male
Daniel Patterson
SNR
124/230
00:48:22
00:48:47
452
747
Male
Adam Darling
SNR
125/230
00:48:24
00:48:48
453
1857
Male
Paul Ferguson
V40
77/160
00:48:33
00:48:48
454
350
Male
John Cook
V60
11/40
00:48:33
00:48:49
455
1316
Male
Stuart Grant
SNR
126/230
00:48:34
00:48:50
456
1873
Male
Sean Brodie
V40
78/160
00:48:37
00:48:51
457
345
Male
Simon Williams Wallsend Harriers
V40
79/160
00:48:16
00:48:51
458
558
Male
David Collinson Wallsend Harriers
V50
31/90
00:48:17
00:48:51
459
1090
Male
Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers
V45
45/137
00:48:12
00:48:51
460
437
Female
Jennifer Allison
V35
11/201
00:48:37
00:48:52
461
895
Male
John Dodds
V45
46/137
00:47:53
00:48:52
462
2024
Female
Marie Burton
V40
13/195
00:48:48
00:48:54
463
543
Male
Adam Dixon
V35
89/185
00:47:40
00:48:56
464
1241
Female
Karen Nash
V50
3/77
00:48:29
00:48:57
465
1740
Female
Ruth Lee
SNR
25/233
00:48:39
00:48:58
466
1633
Female
Kelly Hunter
SNR
26/233
00:48:51
00:48:58
467
2062
Male
Tom Viney Northern Frontrunners
SNR
127/230
00:48:37
00:48:58
468
1472
Female
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers
SNR
27/233
00:48:50
00:48:59
469
1895
Male
Kyle Day
SNR
128/230
00:48:49
00:49:00
470
1410
Male
Chris Newton
SNR
129/230
00:47:23
00:49:02
471
549
Female
Lisa King
V40
14/195
00:48:57
00:49:02
472
594
Male
Jeffrey Rowley
V60
12/40
00:48:47
00:49:04
473
798
Male
Christopher Hull Newcastle Frontrunners
V40
80/160
00:48:30
00:49:05
474
520
Male
Mark Hughes
V40
81/160
00:48:35
00:49:07
475
11
Male
Jason Raper
SNR
130/230
00:48:18
00:49:09
476
1168
Male
Tony Hopkins
V50
32/90
00:48:52
00:49:10
477
393
Male
Clint Robertson
V40
82/160
00:48:47
00:49:10
478
1920
Male
Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers
V45
47/137
00:48:09
00:49:11
479
1378
Female
Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC
V40
15/195
00:48:49
00:49:12
480
1076
Male
Michael Styan Low Fell RC
V45
48/137
00:49:03
00:49:12
481
1700
Female
Chrys Skeldon Heaton Harriers
V45
6/151
00:48:49
00:49:13
482
1220
Male
Terry Jackson
V35
90/185
00:48:45
00:49:14
483
1790
Male
Ian Mactavish
V50
33/90
00:48:30
00:49:15
484
1183
Female
Kerstin Heckelsmueller Blyth RC
V40
16/195
00:49:08
00:49:16
485
722
Male
Mark Thackray
V35
91/185
00:48:49
00:49:16
486
1240
Male
Nick Young
V45
49/137
00:48:57
00:49:16
487
1822
Female
Angela Clisham
V50
4/77
00:48:30
00:49:18
488
1723
Male
Danny Cramman
V45
50/137
00:48:46
00:49:19
489
495
Female
Michelle Blogg
V40
17/195
00:48:47
00:49:20
490
20
Female
Debbie Drysdale Heaton Harriers
V35
12/201
00:48:53
00:49:23
491
1192
Male
Richard Curry
V45
51/137
00:49:03
00:49:24
492
1382
Male
Glenn Gault
V35
92/185
00:49:13
00:49:26
493
1253
Female
Bev Crain
V45
7/151
00:48:43
00:49:29
494
876
Male
Robert Stringer
V35
93/185
00:49:22
00:49:30
495
985
Male
Michael Redhead
SNR
131/230
00:48:12
00:49:31
496
323
Male
Adrian Ranyard-Lant
V50
34/90
00:48:40
00:49:32
497
1141
Female
Jennifer Hughes Heaton Harriers
SNR
28/233
00:49:08
00:49:32
498
933
Male
Steve Smith
V55
22/66
00:49:30
00:49:33
499
905
Male
David Jones Saltwell Harriers
SNR
132/230
00:48:21
00:49:34
500
401
Male
Andrew Coatesworth
SNR
133/230
00:49:05
00:49:34
501
1277
Male
Richard Millington
V45
52/137
00:48:58
00:49:35
502
566
Female
Patricia Hunter
V55
1/34
00:49:32
00:49:36
503
1842
Male
Aaron Phillips
SNR
134/230
00:49:05
00:49:36
504
285
Male
David Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC
V40
83/160
00:49:12
00:49:36
505
801
Male
David Sutherland South Shields Harriers
V65
5/28
00:49:18
00:49:37
506
1301
Female
Abbie Cresswell
SNR
29/233
00:49:24
00:49:38
507
389
Male
David Kohler
SNR
135/230
00:49:08
00:49:38
508
162
Male
Andrew Johnson
V40
84/160
00:48:31
00:49:38
509
405
Male
Peter Gilberg
SNR
136/230
00:49:09
00:49:38
510
111
Female
Nikki Mcallister
V35
13/201
00:49:23
00:49:40
511
522
Male
Paul Johnson
V45
53/137
00:49:32
00:49:40
512
539
Female
Tanya Velho
V35
14/201
00:49:28
00:49:41
513
2197
Female
Adrienne Bishop Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
30/233
00:49:33
00:49:44
514
439
Male
Brian Robertson
V50
35/90
00:48:56
00:49:44
515
572
Male
James Butler The Darras Cowboys
SNR
137/230
00:49:19
00:49:46
516
1201
Male
Paul Bain
V40
85/160
00:49:17
00:49:47
517
385
Male
David Browbank Elvet Striders
V35
94/185
00:49:39
00:49:48
518
2039
Male
Kristian Grundy
V40
86/160
00:49:18
00:49:51
519
1296
Male
Craig Thomson Allen Valley Striders
V55
23/66
00:49:06
00:49:53
520
644
Female
Gemma Todd
SNR
31/233
00:49:01
00:49:54
521
100
Male
Mark Hudson
V40
87/160
00:48:46
00:49:56
522
885
Male
John Donnison Aurora Harriers
V35
95/185
00:49:15
00:49:58
523
884
Male
Peter Cottle Aurora Harriers
V35
96/185
00:49:15
00:49:58
524
1351
Male
Richard Bickerton
V35
97/185
00:49:33
00:49:59
525
1625
Female
Emma Best
V40
18/195
00:49:29
00:50:00
526
874
Female
Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC
V50
5/77
00:49:40
00:50:01
527
1788
Male
Mark Barrett
V45
54/137
00:49:48
00:50:01
528
2108
Male
Graham Wood
V35
98/185
00:49:37
00:50:03
529
1052
Female
Claire Harlow North Shields Poly AC
SNR
32/233
00:49:58
00:50:03
530
1924
Male
Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers
V35
99/185
00:49:59
00:50:03
531
351
Male
Michael Norton
V35
100/185
00:49:06
00:50:03
532
2199
Male
Peter Hart Elvet Striders
V40
88/160
00:49:55
00:50:04
533
1918
Male
Stephen Matheson
SNR
138/230
00:49:33
00:50:05
534
152
Male
Stephen Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
36/90
00:49:44
00:50:06
535
1206
Male
Andrew Kay
SNR
139/230
00:49:52
00:50:07
536
1560
Male
Ben Miley
SNR
140/230
00:49:12
00:50:07
537
867
Male
Paul Lee Sedgefield Harriers
V50
37/90
00:49:30
00:50:08
538
245
Male
Scott Moore
V40
89/160
00:49:54
00:50:08
539
1425
Male
Gareth Banks
V40
90/160
00:49:24
00:50:09
540
57
Male
Richard Daly
V35
101/185
00:49:29
00:50:09
541
640
Female
Sarah Cope
SNR
33/233
00:49:46
00:50:10
542
1334
Male
Andrew Sears Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
141/230
00:49:41
00:50:10
543
779
Female
Elaine Mckechnie
V35
15/201
00:49:53
00:50:11
544
950
Female
Susan Russell
V40
19/195
00:49:58
00:50:11
545
824
Female
Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers
SNR
34/233
00:49:36
00:50:12
546
271
Male
Andy Thornton
V35
102/185
00:49:17
00:50:13
547
1273
Male
Peter Lappin
V40
91/160
00:50:16
00:50:16
548
257
Female
Carole Watt Tyne Bridge Harriers
V55
2/34
00:50:03
00:50:16
549
2113
Male
Neil Smith Heaton Harriers
V50
38/90
00:50:04
00:50:18
550
2152
Male
Kevin Brookbanks
V55
24/66
00:49:37
00:50:19
551
1589
Male
Scott Mckeating
V40
92/160
00:50:14
00:50:20
552
95
Female
Cristina Tyley Heaton Harriers
SNR
35/233
00:49:58
00:50:23
553
1572
Female
Anna Watson
V40
20/195
00:49:09
00:50:23
554
266
Male
Gavin Clark
SNR
142/230
00:50:05
00:50:23
555
908
Male
Robert Vardy
V35
103/185
00:50:13
00:50:24
556
1986
Female
Jane Garbutt
V40
21/195
00:49:32
00:50:25
557
2151
Female
Jane Spoors
SNR
36/233
00:49:51
00:50:30
558
2156
Male
Steffen Haugk Vegan Runners UK
V50
39/90
00:50:15
00:50:30
559
960
Male
Andy Sutton
V55
25/66
00:50:25
00:50:31
560
970
Female
Alison Savell
V45
8/151
00:50:09
00:50:31
561
785
Female
Elaine Francis
V35
16/201
00:50:01
00:50:31
562
1314
Female
Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers & AC
SNR
37/233
00:50:16
00:50:32
563
1154
Female
Karen Chapman
V40
22/195
00:50:17
00:50:34
564
2127
Male
Martin Train
V40
93/160
00:50:00
00:50:35
565
463
Female
Helen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
38/233
00:50:04
00:50:37
566
2013
Male
Daniel Nettle Elswick Harriers
V45
55/137
00:50:29
00:50:39
567
2014
Female
Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers
V45
9/151
00:50:29
00:50:39
568
1592
Female
Alison Williams
SNR
39/233
00:50:08
00:50:39
569
1104
Female
Emma Quinn
V35
17/201
00:49:20
00:50:40
570
1364
Female
Julie Hempton
V40
23/195
00:50:24
00:50:40
571
441
Female
Dawn Ridgway
V40
24/195
00:50:36
00:50:41
572
492
Male
Jonathan Hornby
V40
94/160
00:50:10
00:50:41
573
775
Female
Gillian Martin
V40
25/195
00:50:13
00:50:41
574
536
Male
Simon Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club
V50
40/90
00:50:20
00:50:41
575
1643
Female
Laura Wilson Ashington Hirst Running Club
SNR
40/233
00:50:20
00:50:41
576
2051
Female
Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
10/151
00:50:16
00:50:42
577
487
Male
Samuel Floyd
SNR
143/230
00:50:23
00:50:43
578
797
Male
Phil Hope
V35
104/185
00:49:59
00:50:45
579
2045
Male
Olivier Govaere
V35
105/185
00:50:09
00:50:45
580
946
Female
Abigail Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
41/233
00:50:10
00:50:47
581
959
Male
Thomas Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
144/230
00:50:10
00:50:47
582
66
Male
Carl Ellison
SNR
145/230
00:50:08
00:50:48
583
1046
Male
Jason Perkins
V40
95/160
00:49:22
00:50:48
584
1619
Female
Karen Loughney North Shields Poly AC
V50
6/77
00:50:43
00:50:53
585
679
Male
Ben Tomlinson Saltwell Harriers
SNR
146/230
00:50:18
00:50:53
586
1196
Female
Lucy Brown Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
42/233
00:49:54
00:50:53
587
1941
Male
Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers
V35
106/185
00:50:31
00:50:53
588
2131
Male
Alistair Murray
V55
26/66
00:50:15
00:50:59
589
411
Female
Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers
V40
26/195
00:50:47
00:51:03
590
744
Male
Liam Darling
SNR
147/230
00:50:41
00:51:03
591
1772
Female
Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
27/195
00:50:47
00:51:04
592
166
Male
James Winnifrith
V35
107/185
00:50:48
00:51:04
593
963
Male
Steve Cole
V35
108/185
00:50:37
00:51:05
594
569
Male
Mark Nicholson
V40
96/160
00:50:16
00:51:05
595
1775
Male
Charlie Ford
SNR
148/230
00:50:37
00:51:06
596
957
Female
Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers
V45
11/151
00:50:28
00:51:06
597
783
Female
Gillian Johnston Heaton Harriers
V35
18/201
00:50:12
00:51:07
598
1115
Male
John King
V35
109/185
00:51:01
00:51:07
599
90
Male
Brendan Abbott
V45
56/137
00:50:40
00:51:08
600
268
Male
Scott Nichol
V35
110/185
00:50:52
00:51:08
601
2029
Male
Paul Davies North Shields Poly AC
V40
97/160
00:51:03
00:51:10
602
2026
Female
Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC
V35
19/201
00:51:03
00:51:10
603
2114
Female
Jen Ferguson
SNR
43/233
00:50:11
00:51:11
604
1588
Male
Peter Ledgerwood
V35
111/185
00:50:00
00:51:12
605
1673
Male
Alex Hanvey
SNR
149/230
00:50:12
00:51:13
606
71
Male
Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers
V45
57/137
00:50:35
00:51:14
607
1605
Female
Sara Nixon
SNR
44/233
00:50:57
00:51:14
608
628
Female
Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC
SNR
45/233
00:50:55
00:51:15
609
428
Female
Jaye Middleton
V35
20/201
00:50:55
00:51:16
610
1002
Male
Gordon Pells
V70+
1/6
00:51:07
00:51:18
611
927
Male
Steven Goss Red Kite Runners
V45
58/137
00:50:50
00:51:20
612
1082
Male
Alan Kirton
V50
41/90
00:49:48
00:51:22
613
529
Female
Deborah Pearson
V40
28/195
00:50:56
00:51:23
614
2133
Male
James Murphy
V60
13/40
00:50:26
00:51:23
615
189
Male
Lee Robison
V40
98/160
00:50:35
00:51:24
616
1074
Male
Floyd Evans
V35
112/185
00:50:49
00:51:28
617
926
Female
Jenna Stephenson
V35
21/201
00:51:15
00:51:28
618
659
Male
Robert Mcsparron
V35
113/185
00:51:10
00:51:28
619
841
Male
John Alderson
V45
59/137
00:51:04
00:51:29
620
1177
Female
Lavinia Wilson-Youlden Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V45
12/151
00:51:05
00:51:31
621
340
Male
Richard Mcsloy Blyth RC
V50
42/90
00:51:10
00:51:32
622
1436
Male
Adrian Dockey
V50
43/90
00:50:49
00:51:33
623
1132
Male
Daniel Jefferson
V40
99/160
00:51:25
00:51:34
624
337
Male
Martin Mcgowan
SNR
150/230
00:51:23
00:51:34
625
464
Male
Nigel Richardson
V60
14/40
00:51:02
00:51:35
626
1614
Male
David Johnson
V45
60/137
00:51:05
00:51:37
627
501
Female
Kelly Boden
V40
29/195
00:50:57
00:51:37
628
1546
Male
Simon Cowburn
V40
100/160
00:50:45
00:51:38
629
1577
Female
Christine Stobbs Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
30/195
00:50:42
00:51:39
630
1278
Male
John Hill
V40
101/160
00:51:00
00:51:40
631
2044
Male
Andy Nevison
V50
44/90
00:51:27
00:51:40
632
1161
Male
Craig Wood
SNR
151/230
00:50:39
00:51:41
633
770
Male
Neil Riley
SNR
152/230
00:51:09
00:51:42
634
703
Female
Michele Moran North East Veterans AC
V50
7/77
00:51:30
00:51:44
635
1050
Male
Paul Harris
V50
45/90
00:51:36
00:51:44
636
1864
Female
Nicola Matthews Ponteland Runners
V40
31/195
00:51:04
00:51:45
637
147
Male
James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
46/90
00:51:30
00:51:48
638
479
Female
Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
32/195
00:51:23
00:51:49
639
478
Male
Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V65
6/28
00:51:24
00:51:49
640
518
Male
Derek Snowdon
V45
61/137
00:50:52
00:51:50
641
1656
Male
Graeme Murray
V35
114/185
00:51:31
00:51:51
642
666
Male
Mick Brown Sunderland Strollers
V50
47/90
00:50:58
00:51:53
643
1985
Male
Paul Mouat
V40
102/160
00:50:10
00:51:53
644
303
Male
Keith Ford Fairfield Harriers
V50
48/90
00:51:44
00:51:53
645
714
Female
Sue Hill North Shields Poly AC
V45
13/151
00:51:35
00:51:54
646
2167
Male
David Lumsdon
V35
115/185
00:50:45
00:51:55
647
239
Female
Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers
V45
14/151
00:51:37
00:51:55
648
2034
Female
Alexandra Harrison Heaton Harriers
V40
33/195
00:51:31
00:51:56
649
709
Male
Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
116/185
00:51:42
00:51:56
650
606
Female
Vikki Surtees
SNR
46/233
00:51:34
00:51:57
651
2185
Male
Stephen Bishop
V55
27/66
00:51:23
00:51:57
652
2137
Female
Donna Scott Vegan Runners UK
V35
22/201
00:51:42
00:51:58
653
2138
Male
David Carnaffan
V35
117/185
00:51:43
00:51:59
654
1370
Male
John Regan
V55
28/66
00:51:36
00:52:01
655
1760
Female
Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers
V35
23/201
00:51:09
00:52:02
656
551
Female
Michelle Bays
V50
8/77
00:51:17
00:52:04
657
2005
Female
Jennifer Adams
SNR
47/233
00:51:35
00:52:07
658
587
Male
Paul Muckle
SNR
153/230
00:51:39
00:52:08
659
30
Male
Dougie Macdonald
V45
62/137
00:51:19
00:52:11
660
890
Female
Daisy Martin Claremont Road Runners
SNR
48/233
00:51:58
00:52:12
661
1849
Male
Oliver Ayres
SNR
154/230
00:51:09
00:52:14
662
1995
Female
Hannah Powell
SNR
49/233
00:51:31
00:52:16
663
1112
Female
Victoria Erickson Wallsend Harriers
SNR
50/233
00:52:01
00:52:24
664
2177
Female
Fiona Ayre
V40
34/195
00:51:15
00:52:26
665
2129
Female
Christina Calderon Reading Roadrunners
V35
24/201
00:51:51
00:52:27
666
2110
Female
Joanne Golden
V40
35/195
00:52:04
00:52:28
667
1187
Male
Nicholas Roberts
SNR
155/230
00:52:07
00:52:29
668
1449
Male
Bryan Thompson
V55
29/66
00:52:04
00:52:29
669
1747
Male
Paul Lumley
V45
63/137
00:51:39
00:52:31
670
896
Female
Alda Hummelinck Sedgefield Harriers
V40
36/195
00:51:54
00:52:31
671
1536
Male
Ian John Gray
V45
64/137
00:52:09
00:52:31
672
755
Male
David Peacock Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
103/160
00:51:52
00:52:32
673
1162
Male
Steven Hodgetts
V40
104/160
00:51:29
00:52:34
674
223
Female
Nichola Stewart
V45
15/151
00:51:18
00:52:35
675
2175
Female
Laura Hanson
V35
25/201
00:52:35
00:52:35
676
1520
Male
Keith Graham Tyne Bridge Harriers
V65
7/28
00:52:21
00:52:35
677
656
Male
Alasdair Tose
V35
118/185
00:51:16
00:52:35
678
674
Male
Jon Cager
V35
119/185
00:52:10
00:52:36
679
1535
Female
Susan Potter North Shields Poly AC
V55
3/34
00:52:27
00:52:37
680
2060
Female
Heather Barrass Blyth RC
V40
37/195
00:52:24
00:52:37
681
1340
Male
Jeffrey Law
V45
65/137
00:51:20
00:52:38
682
2125
Female
Lalage Brown Elswick Harriers
V50
9/77
00:51:42
00:52:39
683
653
Female
Janet Robinson
V35
26/201
00:52:13
00:52:39
684
212
Female
Amy Brown Elswick Harriers
SNR
51/233
00:52:02
00:52:40
685
445
Male
Paul Whittingham
V35
120/185
00:51:46
00:52:41
686
1230
Male
James Floyd
V55
30/66
00:52:09
00:52:41
687
858
Male
Philip Rowell
V45
66/137
00:51:25
00:52:42
688
1406
Male
Ralph Parlour Northern Frontrunners
SNR
156/230
00:51:46
00:52:42
689
408
Female
Emilia Rose Porter
V35
27/201
00:52:32
00:52:43
690
2066
Female
Anita Attala North Shields Poly AC
V45
16/151
00:52:14
00:52:43
691
1831
Female
Rosie Brady
SNR
52/233
00:52:02
00:52:47
692
395
Male
Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC
V45
67/137
00:52:28
00:52:47
693
104
Female
Angela Gibson North Shields Poly AC
V40
38/195
00:52:28
00:52:47
694
1867
Female
Stephanie Ashall Blaydon Harriers
SNR
53/233
00:52:43
00:52:49
695
1438
Female
Deborah Dockey
V50
10/77
00:52:06
00:52:50
696
1798
Female
Kayleigh Nugent Gosforth Harriers & AC
SNR
54/233
00:52:46
00:52:50
697
276
Male
Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC
V35
121/185
00:52:13
00:52:50
698
358
Female
Helen Macdonald
V50
11/77
00:52:02
00:52:50
699
720
Male
James Martin
V35
122/185
00:52:30
00:52:51
700
879
Female
Judith Landells Aurora Harriers
V40
39/195
00:52:10
00:52:51
701
97
Female
Nicola Head
V40
40/195
00:52:07
00:52:53
702
631
Male
Chris Dunn
SNR
157/230
00:52:28
00:52:53
703
1801
Female
Hannah Fitzpatrick Gosforth Harriers & AC
SNR
55/233
00:52:49
00:52:54
704
453
Female
Libby Patterson
SNR
56/233
00:52:09
00:52:54
705
1246
Female
Laura Mclean Alnwick Harriers
SNR
57/233
00:52:09
00:52:55
706
555
Male
Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers
V40
105/160
00:52:10
00:52:56
707
838
Female
Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers
V50
12/77
00:52:14
00:52:56
708
641
Male
James Leitch Heaton Harriers
V45
68/137
00:51:42
00:52:57
709
1386
Male
Allen Dickinson Northern Frontrunners
V50
49/90
00:52:02
00:52:57
710
1255
Male
Richard Airey
V35
123/185
00:52:27
00:52:58
711
1566
Male
Alex Nicholson
SNR
158/230
00:52:10
00:52:59
712
2193
Female
Sue Dyer
V50
13/77
00:52:14
00:53:01
713
1414
Male
Dave Anderson
SNR
159/230
00:52:39
00:53:01
714
2020
Male
John Gardiner
V65
8/28
00:52:43
00:53:02
715
1604
Female
Jemima Heron
SNR
58/233
00:52:02
00:53:03
716
1008
Female
Gemma Anderson Ashington Hirst Running Club
SNR
59/233
00:52:42
00:53:03
717
649
Female
Claire Turner
V40
41/195
00:52:33
00:53:04
718
537
Male
Richard Kelly
V40
106/160
00:52:38
00:53:05
719
980
Male
Robert Michael Anderson Red Kite Runners
V55
31/66
00:52:04
00:53:06
720
1636
Male
Ian Hedley
V35
124/185
00:52:02
00:53:06
721
847
Female
Claire Chadwick
V40
42/195
00:52:37
00:53:07
722
781
Female
Kay Walsh
V35
28/201
00:52:57
00:53:07
723
780
Female
Yvonne Barr
V35
29/201
00:52:57
00:53:08
724
1485
Male
Brian Thompson
V50
50/90
00:52:40
00:53:08
725
438
Female
Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers
V35
30/201
00:52:21
00:53:09
726
1596
Male
Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers
V55
32/66
00:52:50
00:53:09
727
877
Male
Stephen Walker
V50
51/90
00:52:11
00:53:10
728
1630
Female
Helen Jones
V35
31/201
00:52:34
00:53:11
729
388
Male
Jonathan Heath
V45
69/137
00:52:11
00:53:12
730
387
Female
Christine Heath
V40
43/195
00:52:10
00:53:12
731
267
Female
Lynsey Nichol
SNR
60/233
00:52:22
00:53:13
732
230
Male
Robert Allan
V60
15/40
00:52:24
00:53:16
733
1325
Female
Julie Rowell
V40
44/195
00:52:20
00:53:16
734
776
Male
Patrick Mcwilliams
V45
70/137
00:52:48
00:53:17
735
1927
Female
Nicola Eustace
V40
45/195
00:52:06
00:53:18
736
1504
Female
Sue Smith Morpeth Harriers
V50
14/77
00:51:54
00:53:18
737
252
Female
Sue Hauxwell
V40
46/195
00:52:20
00:53:19
738
1150
Male
Len Mann
V45
71/137
00:52:18
00:53:20
739
1034
Female
Victoria Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
61/233
00:53:04
00:53:20
740
1308
Female
Claire Wilson
V40
47/195
00:52:53
00:53:21
741
175
Male
Andrew Bassett
SNR
160/230
00:52:00
00:53:21
742
939
Female
Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers
V35
32/201
00:52:31
00:53:23
743
880
Male
Ray Turnbull Aurora Harriers
V65
9/28
00:52:41
00:53:24
744
1876
Female
Amy Pyle Aurora Harriers
SNR
62/233
00:52:42
00:53:24
745
75
Male
Mark Robson
V35
125/185
00:53:07
00:53:25
746
863
Male
Lee Anderson
V50
52/90
00:52:24
00:53:25
747
881
Male
Dave Watts Aurora Harriers
V50
53/90
00:52:44
00:53:26
748
1499
Male
Gareth Towler
SNR
161/230
00:53:24
00:53:27
749
561
Female
Wendy Straker
V45
17/151
00:53:02
00:53:27
750
2002
Male
Lee Doolin
V50
54/90
00:53:26
00:53:28
751
542
Male
Paul Bunyan
V50
55/90
00:53:02
00:53:29
752
886
Male
Neil Sadler
V50
56/90
00:52:33
00:53:31
753
2065
Male
Etienne Attala
V50
57/90
00:53:03
00:53:33
754
920
Male
Paul Steanson
V40
107/160
00:53:02
00:53:34
755
458
Male
Neil Storey
V55
33/66
00:53:07
00:53:35
756
1524
Male
Steve Telford
SNR
162/230
00:53:06
00:53:35
757
310
Male
Chris Dixon
V40
108/160
00:53:02
00:53:35
758
1523
Male
Simon Clark
SNR
163/230
00:53:08
00:53:36
759
906
Male
Stephen Plumb
V35
126/185
00:52:16
00:53:38
760
2144
Male
Mark Preston
V50
58/90
00:53:14
00:53:38
761
1595
Female
Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers
V50
15/77
00:52:50
00:53:39
762
2150
Male
Paul Simmons North Shields Poly AC
SNR
164/230
00:53:02
00:53:39
763
481
Male
Michael Dunn
V35
127/185
00:53:09
00:53:40
764
265
Male
Simon Williamson
SNR
165/230
00:53:22
00:53:40
765
1229
Male
Robert Taylor
V35
128/185
00:52:47
00:53:40
766
2011
Male
Ian Spencer Elvet Striders
V55
34/66
00:53:01
00:53:40
767
1832
Male
Rhys Bethell
SNR
166/230
00:52:56
00:53:41
768
591
Male
John Astill
V50
59/90
00:53:30
00:53:42
769
2001
Female
Katriona Watson
V55
4/34
00:53:10
00:53:42
770
434
Male
Mark Rudkin
V35
129/185
00:52:10
00:53:44
771
3
Male
Charles Anderson
SNR
167/230
00:53:38
00:53:44
772
1110
Female
Rachael Mcfarlane
V35
33/201
00:53:03
00:53:44
773
1041
Female
Jane Armstrong
V40
48/195
00:52:48
00:53:45
774
610
Female
Anita Wright Elvet Striders
V55
5/34
00:53:23
00:53:46
775
1157
Male
Ben Bishop
SNR
168/230
00:52:47
00:53:47
776
413
Male
Simon East
SNR
169/230
00:53:28
00:53:48
777
148
Male
David Scott
V50
60/90
00:53:36
00:53:48
778
918
Male
Michael Dyball
V45
72/137
00:53:33
00:53:49
779
2184
Female
Jayne Russell Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
18/151
00:52:50
00:53:53
780
607
Male
Kenneth Horsham
V60
16/40
00:53:42
00:53:53
781
546
Female
Fritha Mcnicholl
V40
49/195
00:53:33
00:53:55
782
146
Male
Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners
V45
73/137
00:53:05
00:53:55
783
157
Female
Rachel Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
50/195
00:53:00
00:53:56
784
2189
Female
Anne Craddock
V55
6/34
00:53:44
00:53:57
785
1128
Female
Louise Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
51/195
00:53:41
00:53:58
786
945
Female
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
V50
16/77
00:53:21
00:53:59
787
378
Female
Morag Donoghue Alnwick Harriers
V45
19/151
00:53:13
00:53:59
788
1035
Female
Claire Landers Heaton Harriers
V45
20/151
00:53:11
00:53:59
789
947
Male
Samuel Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
170/230
00:53:21
00:53:59
790
2111
Male
Chris Brewer
SNR
171/230
00:52:40
00:54:00
791
2075
Female
Angela Marshall Stocksfield Striders
V50
17/77
00:53:13
00:54:00
792
191
Male
Gavin Mohan
V50
61/90
00:53:11
00:54:01
793
1297
Female
Lisa Kelley
V40
52/195
00:53:34
00:54:02
794
1958
Male
Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers
V50
62/90
00:53:25
00:54:05
795
2100
Male
Kevin Waldron
V35
130/185
00:52:37
00:54:06
796
2178
Female
Louise Cooke North Shields Poly AC
V45
21/151
00:53:57
00:54:06
797
2128
Male
Phil Reay Reading Roadrunners
V40
109/160
00:53:31
00:54:07
798
1060
Male
Robert Clark
V35
131/185
00:53:28
00:54:09
799
765
Male
Graham Leslie Elswick Harriers
V65
10/28
00:53:16
00:54:11
800
1232
Female
Deborah Pennick Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V35
34/201
00:53:17
00:54:11
801
865
Female
Joanne Johnson
V35
35/201
00:53:40
00:54:13
802
1045
Female
Kirsty Owen
V35
36/201
00:53:34
00:54:14
803
2121
Male
Jonathan Wray
V45
74/137
00:53:18
00:54:15
804
1890
Male
John Davidson Tynedale Harriers & AC
V55
35/66
00:53:20
00:54:17
805
2180
Female
Jane Henderson North Shields Poly AC
V50
18/77
00:54:08
00:54:17
806
2083
Female
Sarah Burforf
V35
37/201
00:52:59
00:54:17
807
758
Male
Paul Williamson
V50
63/90
00:54:11
00:54:19
808
2136
Male
James Thompson North Shields Poly AC
V45
75/137
00:54:08
00:54:20
809
1847
Female
Tracey Ayres
V50
19/77
00:53:46
00:54:20
810
1403
Female
Catherine Hogan
SNR
63/233
00:52:48
00:54:20
811
2119
Male
Kenneth Johnston
V45
76/137
00:54:09
00:54:21
812
2027
Male
Paul Sisterson
V45
77/137
00:53:50
00:54:22
813
739
Male
Ian Diboll
V50
64/90
00:53:49
00:54:22
814
172
Male
Mark Shorting
V35
132/185
00:53:30
00:54:22
815
1942
Male
Carl Hudson
V45
78/137
00:53:58
00:54:24
816
2162
Female
Gayle Forster Allen Valley Striders
V45
22/151
00:53:29
00:54:24
817
470
Male
Owen Brookes
V40
110/160
00:53:06
00:54:27
818
979
Male
Alan Brownlie
V55
36/66
00:53:32
00:54:27
819
250
Female
Lara Nicholson
V45
23/151
00:53:11
00:54:27
820
330
Male
Michael Harvey North Shields Poly AC
V40
111/160
00:53:34
00:54:29
821
528
Female
Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders
V45
24/151
00:53:30
00:54:29
822
96
Female
Holly Hudson
V35
38/201
00:53:20
00:54:30
823
1811
Female
Emma Kitching
V40
53/195
00:53:54
00:54:30
824
677
Male
Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC
V45
79/137
00:53:47
00:54:30
825
1071
Male
Lee Hall
V35
133/185
00:53:05
00:54:32
826
1261
Female
Nicola Pollard
V35
39/201
00:54:01
00:54:32
827
1193
Male
Tony Couley
SNR
172/230
00:54:23
00:54:35
828
417
Female
Julie Dugdale North Shields Poly AC
V35
40/201
00:54:17
00:54:37
829
253
Female
Susan Gent
V40
54/195
00:54:17
00:54:37
830
398
Male
Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC
V35
134/185
00:54:17
00:54:37
831
1029
Male
Joe Houghton
V65
11/28
00:54:12
00:54:37
832
971
Male
Stephen Mcquade
V55
37/66
00:53:56
00:54:38
833
8
Female
Emily Sharratt These Girls Can Run
SNR
64/233
00:53:30
00:54:38
834
158
Female
Amy Astill
SNR
65/233
00:54:27
00:54:39
835
909
Female
Dawn Sykes
V35
41/201
00:54:05
00:54:39
836
626
Female
Kelly Sargent
V35
42/201
00:53:19
00:54:39
837
1655
Female
Carly Stonebanks
SNR
66/233
00:54:21
00:54:42
838
421
Male
Paul Forrrester South Shields Harriers
SNR
173/230
00:54:21
00:54:42
839
459
Female
Karen Ord
V45
25/151
00:54:13
00:54:44
840
508
Female
Loraine Crowther
V55
7/34
00:54:32
00:54:45
841
1040
Male
Christopher Sloway
SNR
174/230
00:53:22
00:54:45
842
1761
Male
Aynsley Miller
SNR
175/230
00:53:26
00:54:45
843
521
Male
James Johnson
SNR
176/230
00:54:15
00:54:45
844
1652
Female
Jennifer Nye Saltwell Harriers
SNR
67/233
00:53:42
00:54:46
845
1459
Male
David Thoburn
V35
135/185
00:54:28
00:54:46
846
1453
Male
Bryan Smith
V50
65/90
00:54:24
00:54:50
847
1135
Female
Linda Mcleod
V60
3/17
00:53:57
00:54:50
848
1465
Female
Carol Heslop
V50
20/77
00:54:26
00:54:51
849
621
Female
Tarryn Hearn
V35
43/201
00:54:15
00:54:52
850
1399
Male
Graeme O'boyle Northern Frontrunners
SNR
177/230
00:53:57
00:54:52
851
1431
Female
Cara Blight
SNR
68/233
00:54:08
00:54:53
852
951
Female
Jeanette Hewitson South Shields Harriers
V50
21/77
00:54:35
00:54:56
853
1361
Female
Helen Coates
SNR
69/233
00:54:43
00:54:58
854
936
Male
John Pickles
V60
17/40
00:53:59
00:54:58
855
1392
Female
Hannah Marshall Northern Frontrunners
SNR
70/233
00:54:03
00:54:59
856
201
Female
Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
44/201
00:54:44
00:55:00
857
1904
Female
Carly Shaw
SNR
71/233
00:54:10
00:55:01
858
635
Male
Sean Heaney
V55
38/66
00:53:38
00:55:02
859
308
Male
Stephen Foggin
V35
136/185
00:54:03
00:55:03
860
1641
Male
Christopher Bates
SNR
178/230
00:54:20
00:55:04
861
1078
Female
Stephanie Kirton
SNR
72/233
00:53:32
00:55:06
862
1940
Female
Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
73/233
00:54:44
00:55:07
863
2063
Male
Adrian Goodwin
V40
112/160
00:54:54
00:55:08
864
544
Male
Mario Borg
V45
80/137
00:54:55
00:55:08
865
45
Female
Marie Gregson
V40
55/195
00:54:40
00:55:09
866
280
Female
Sara Appleby
V45
26/151
00:54:36
00:55:12
867
1834
Female
Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC
V60
4/17
00:54:22
00:55:13
868
799
Female
Tracy Hogg
V45
27/151
00:54:39
00:55:14
869
348
Female
Roz Newell
V45
28/151
00:53:37
00:55:15
870
1845
Male
Mark Heron
V45
81/137
00:54:52
00:55:15
871
1218
Female
Julia Wright
V35
45/201
00:54:27
00:55:16
872
1922
Female
Johane Law
V45
29/151
00:53:59
00:55:18
873
577
Male
Michael Clarke
V40
113/160
00:54:04
00:55:18
874
443
Female
Catherine O'sullivan
V35
46/201
00:55:03
00:55:21
875
563
Male
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
V50
66/90
00:54:58
00:55:21
876
399
Female
Rosalind Barclay
V40
56/195
00:55:00
00:55:21
877
937
Female
Rosie England Jesmond Joggers
V50
22/77
00:54:40
00:55:22
878
1102
Female
Zoe Gilder
V35
47/201
00:55:05
00:55:23
879
1381
Female
Samantha Smith
V40
57/195
00:54:36
00:55:25
880
1036
Female
Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers
V55
8/34
00:54:37
00:55:25
881
476
Male
Michael Mclean
V55
39/66
00:55:13
00:55:27
882
694
Female
Dawn Turnbull
V45
30/151
00:54:36
00:55:28
883
1468
Female
Rozz Clark
V55
9/34
00:55:24
00:55:28
884
825
Male
Malcolm Aspinall
V60
18/40
00:53:52
00:55:29
885
1669
Male
Christopher Allison
V40
114/160
00:54:36
00:55:29
886
1725
Male
Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers
V60
19/40
00:54:26
00:55:29
887
1581
Female
Debbie Hall
V45
31/151
00:54:03
00:55:30
888
600
Female
Katherine Reeve
SNR
74/233
00:55:10
00:55:30
889
134
Male
Stephen Mcdine Red Kite Runners
V40
115/160
00:54:27
00:55:33
890
1892
Female
Kerry Nelson
SNR
75/233
00:54:44
00:55:34
891
962
Male
Mark Chandler
V45
82/137
00:54:25
00:55:35
892
1025
Male
Alan Jobling Blyth RC
V40
116/160
00:55:10
00:55:35
893
1072
Female
Deborah Corney
V45
32/151
00:55:07
00:55:36
894
1073
Male
Gary Corney
V45
83/137
00:55:09
00:55:36
895
2046
Female
Karolien Jordens
SNR
76/233
00:54:59
00:55:38
896
313
Female
Sarah Lane
SNR
77/233
00:55:26
00:55:38
897
2090
Female
Joanna Newcombe
V40
58/195
00:54:18
00:55:38
898
469
Female
Vicky Fletcher
V35
48/201
00:54:18
00:55:38
899
1346
Female
Catherine Foley
V45
33/151
00:54:36
00:55:39
900
1547
Male
Michael Davison
V45
84/137
00:55:16
00:55:39
901
183
Female
Helen Cryan
V45
34/151
00:55:01
00:55:40
902
1427
Female
Joanne Lucking Elswick Harriers
V40
59/195
00:54:43
00:55:40
903
477
Male
Adam Walton
V35
137/185
00:54:02
00:55:40
904
1618
Male
David Vasey
V35
138/185
00:54:38
00:55:43
905
968
Female
Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC
SNR
78/233
00:55:24
00:55:44
906
2182
Male
Peter Taylor
V35
139/185
00:54:41
00:55:45
907
924
Male
Daniel Brand
V35
140/185
00:54:38
00:55:46
908
298
Male
Adam Stewart
V45
85/137
00:55:25
00:55:46
909
2085
Female
Louise Harrison
V40
60/195
00:55:26
00:55:49
910
1791
Female
Rachael Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
35/151
00:55:32
00:55:50
911
1548
Female
Faye Mclean
V40
61/195
00:55:02
00:55:55
912
1879
Male
Bob Balmer South Shields Harriers
V70+
2/6
00:55:33
00:55:55
913
264
Male
Alistair Dewar
V35
141/185
00:54:51
00:55:55
914
1200
Male
Antony Ray
V45
86/137
00:55:00
00:55:57
915
1068
Male
Darrin Cutting
V50
67/90
00:55:04
00:55:58
916
1257
Female
Judith Barker
V45
36/151
00:55:20
00:55:58
917
1805
Female
Hayley Gibson
V35
49/201
00:54:23
00:55:59
918
1067
Female
Helen Pye Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
79/233
00:54:23
00:55:59
919
488
Female
Jeni Conlin
SNR
80/233
00:54:38
00:56:00
920
1690
Male
Peter Whittington
V40
117/160
00:54:49
00:56:00
921
1786
Female
Samantha Robinson
V45
37/151
00:55:13
00:56:00
922
263
Male
Ian Mcgregor
V45
87/137
00:55:02
00:56:06
923
2163
Male
Pete Coulson Run Peterlee
V40
118/160
00:54:57
00:56:07
924
560
Female
Anne Enright
V40
62/195
00:55:01
00:56:07
925
165
Female
Debby Flannery
V35
50/201
00:54:38
00:56:07
926
128
Female
Paula Reid North Shields Poly AC
V45
38/151
00:54:55
00:56:08
927
2192
Male
Robert Fred Clough
V65
12/28
00:54:44
00:56:08
928
1984
Male
Michael Stout
V35
142/185
00:55:05
00:56:09
929
778
Female
Andrea Kirton
V45
39/151
00:55:51
00:56:09
930
734
Male
Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC
V70+
3/6
00:55:51
00:56:10
931
10
Female
Abbie Boxshall
V40
63/195
00:55:42
00:56:10
932
2142
Female
Hilary Allen
V45
40/151
00:55:12
00:56:11
933
105
Male
David Lopez North Shields Poly AC
V45
88/137
00:54:58
00:56:11
934
826
Female
Zoe Harvey
V35
51/201
00:54:34
00:56:11
935
2035
Female
Diane Davison
V35
52/201
00:55:10
00:56:12
936
199
Female
Helen Lawrence North Shields Poly AC
SNR
81/233
00:55:53
00:56:13
937
1159
Female
Julie Edwards
V40
64/195
00:55:28
00:56:13
938
69
Male
Geoff Willox
V55
40/66
00:55:47
00:56:13
939
893
Male
Andy Corfield Sedgefield Harriers
V45
89/137
00:55:37
00:56:15
940
636
Female
Debbie Heaney
V45
41/151
00:55:56
00:56:15
941
603
Female
Rachael Meade
SNR
82/233
00:56:03
00:56:16
942
1108
Male
Paul Howell
V55
41/66
00:55:41
00:56:17
943
102
Female
Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers
V35
53/201
00:55:04
00:56:17
944
1666
Male
Jamie Summers
SNR
179/230
00:54:54
00:56:18
945
664
Female
Helen Lyall
V40
65/195
00:54:56
00:56:19
946
2176
Female
Debbie Smith
V35
54/201
00:55:26
00:56:19
947
430
Female
Sandra Bayly
SNR
83/233
00:55:15
00:56:21
948
634
Female
Laura Matthews
V35
55/201
00:55:53
00:56:23
949
1896
Male
Ian Anderson
V45
90/137
00:54:45
00:56:24
950
855
Female
Lisa Sopwith
V40
66/195
00:56:18
00:56:26
951
1591
Male
Don Head Ashington Hirst Running Club
V55
42/66
00:56:06
00:56:28
952
1732
Female
Janice Stewart
V40
67/195
00:56:06
00:56:28
953
1533
Male
Chris Cressey
V40
119/160
00:55:18
00:56:28
954
1684
Female
Jane Meikle
V35
56/201
00:55:19
00:56:28
955
1142
Female
Angela Robson Elvet Striders
V40
68/195
00:54:55
00:56:30
956
1202
Male
Doug Fraser
V50
68/90
00:55:33
00:56:31
957
1931
Male
Phil Thompson North Shields Poly AC
V45
91/137
00:55:02
00:56:31
958
359
Male
Alastair Macdonald
V55
43/66
00:55:46
00:56:34
959
326
Female
Lyndsay Grant
V35
57/201
00:55:04
00:56:35
960
821
Male
Chris Smart
V40
120/160
00:55:04
00:56:36
961
1794
Male
David Lawson
V35
143/185
00:55:19
00:56:37
962
942
Male
Ian Mcmillan
SNR
180/230
00:55:20
00:56:37
963
1776
Female
Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
69/195
00:55:27
00:56:38
964
1734
Female
Beverley Crate
V45
42/151
00:56:31
00:56:39
965
502
Male
Barry Osuliivan
V40
121/160
00:56:21
00:56:39
966
63
Male
Barry Latimer
V35
144/185
00:55:47
00:56:39
967
174
Male
Ian Bassett
V45
92/137
00:55:19
00:56:39
968
377
Female
Carol Davison Alnwick Harriers
V45
43/151
00:55:52
00:56:41
969
2094
Male
James Stewart
SNR
181/230
00:56:10
00:56:42
970
1739
Female
Rachel Metcalfe
V45
44/151
00:56:34
00:56:42
971
1131
Male
Shaun Coyne Saltwell Harriers
V35
145/185
00:55:43
00:56:43
972
122
Male
Shaun Broderick Wallsend Harriers
V40
122/160
00:55:31
00:56:43
973
1781
Female
Louise Meldrum
V35
58/201
00:55:55
00:56:44
974
494
Female
Laura Beattie
SNR
84/233
00:55:19
00:56:45
975
1502
Male
Eoghan Quigley Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
182/230
00:55:54
00:56:45
976
2076
Male
David Swetnam
V45
93/137
00:55:57
00:56:45
977
726
Female
Jennifer Oliphant
V35
59/201
00:55:38
00:56:46
978
627
Male
Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC
V65
13/28
00:56:37
00:56:47
979
588
Male
Kevin Robson
SNR
183/230
00:56:25
00:56:47
980
1602
Female
Kate Deakin
V35
60/201
00:56:06
00:56:48
981
791
Male
David Beaumont Northumberland Fell Runners
V60
20/40
00:55:42
00:56:48
982
1752
Female
Ainara Garcia
V35
61/201
00:56:08
00:56:48
983
706
Female
Sarah Rae
V40
70/195
00:56:24
00:56:50
984
1051
Male
David Harvey Tyne Triathlon Club
V45
94/137
00:56:26
00:56:52
985
1088
Male
Ken Johnson
V65
14/28
00:55:40
00:56:54
986
295
Male
Antony Cairns
V35
146/185
00:55:48
00:56:55
987
1681
Male
Connor Smallman
SNR
184/230
00:56:05
00:56:55
988
888
Female
Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners
V50
23/77
00:55:50
00:56:56
989
777
Male
Jamie Robinson
SNR
185/230
00:56:24
00:56:58
990
961
Male
Michael Garbutt
SNR
186/230
00:56:29
00:56:58
991
1972
Female
Sue Linsleu Heaton Harriers
V50
24/77
00:56:20
00:56:59
992
138
Female
Dawn Parker Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
45/151
00:56:03
00:57:00
993
2053
Female
Tracey Cockburn Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
46/151
00:56:10
00:57:00
994
262
Female
Chloe France
SNR
85/233
00:56:09
00:57:00
995
743
Female
Rosie Mcgeorge
SNR
86/233
00:56:27
00:57:01
996
1783
Female
Kate Parsons Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
87/233
00:56:34
00:57:02
997
314
Male
Graham Wood
V55
44/66
00:56:22
00:57:02
998
1884
Male
Lee Hardware
V45
95/137
00:56:42
00:57:02
999
1213
Male
Steven Carter
V40
123/160
00:56:35
00:57:06
1000
872
Male
Stephen Purvis
V35
147/185
00:56:07
00:57:08
1001
1746
Male
Mark Jeffs
V35
148/185
00:56:39
00:57:08
1002
535
Female
Hazel Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club
V50
25/77
00:56:49
00:57:11
1003
873
Male
Paul Smith
SNR
187/230
00:56:12
00:57:11
1004
1777
Female
Hilary Rose Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
47/151
00:56:01
00:57:12
1005
1953
Male
Philip Stevenson
SNR
188/230
00:57:11
00:57:14
1006
256
Female
Carly Limerick
SNR
88/233
00:56:22
00:57:14
1007
2007
Female
Julie Armstrong
V35
62/201
00:57:15
00:57:15
1008
113
Male
Richard Dunn
V50
69/90
00:56:42
00:57:17
1009
1019
Male
Geoff Cavanagh
SNR
189/230
00:56:50
00:57:18
1010
668
Male
Michael Familton
V60
21/40
00:56:41
00:57:19
1011
1349
Female
Jill Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
71/195
00:56:21
00:57:19
1012
1665
Female
Jen Patterson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
26/77
00:56:21
00:57:19
1013
1466
Male
Philip White
V35
149/185
00:55:39
00:57:20
1014
1274
Male
Richard Humphries
V45
96/137
00:55:41
00:57:21
1015
1838
Female
Laura Cunningham
SNR
89/233
00:56:38
00:57:21
1016
1610
Female
Catherine Coulter
V45
48/151
00:57:20
00:57:24
1017
995
Female
Jess Shield
SNR
90/233
00:57:20
00:57:24
1018
689
Male
Gavin Yates
V45
97/137
00:56:33
00:57:24
1019
727
Male
David Dunn
SNR
190/230
00:57:01
00:57:24
1020
1056
Female
Bethan Beharall
V35
63/201
00:57:21
00:57:25
1021
519
Female
Katie Hughes
V40
72/195
00:56:14
00:57:25
1022
292
Female
Helene Graham
V40
73/195
00:56:44
00:57:25
1023
72
Female
Carol Summerside
V40
74/195
00:56:12
00:57:25
1024
1627
Female
Morag Swan
V35
64/201
00:56:10
00:57:27
1025
1091
Male
Barry Mcaleer
V40
124/160
00:56:32
00:57:28
1026
1092
Female
Helen Mcaleer
V45
49/151
00:56:32
00:57:28
1027
1785
Male
Douglas Robinson
V50
70/90
00:57:14
00:57:28
1028
750
Female
Anne Macfie Bellahouston Harriers
V50
27/77
00:57:24
00:57:33
1029
274
Male
Chris Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
191/230
00:57:00
00:57:33
1030
211
Female
Mandy Turner
V35
65/201
00:56:43
00:57:35
1031
1691
Female
Rebecca Gibbison
SNR
91/233
00:57:13
00:57:36
1032
1307
Male
Denis Wilson
V60
22/40
00:57:07
00:57:36
1033
1906
Female
Kelly Hannah
V35
66/201
00:56:24
00:57:36
1034
2105
Female
Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst Running Club
V40
75/195
00:56:35
00:57:38
1035
403
Male
Phil Dorr
V50
71/90
00:56:37
00:57:39
1036
564
Male
Neil Dinning
V40
125/160
00:57:02
00:57:40
1037
565
Male
Paul Bertram
V35
150/185
00:57:01
00:57:40
1038
255
Male
Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers
V50
72/90
00:56:30
00:57:41
1039
967
Female
Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers
V45
50/151
00:56:31
00:57:42
1040
435
Female
Donna Maughan
V35
67/201
00:56:47
00:57:42
1041
471
Male
Anthony Wright
V35
151/185
00:56:39
00:57:45
1042
1974
Male
David John Tyzack
V60
23/40
00:57:23
00:57:47
1043
402
Female
Nicola Burnip
V40
76/195
00:57:14
00:57:48
1044
1315
Female
Helen Gardiner
V35
68/201
00:56:46
00:57:48
1045
914
Female
Eleanor Patterson
V40
77/195
00:56:19
00:57:49
1046
792
Male
Alex Masters
V35
152/185
00:57:38
00:57:49
1047
2072
Male
Peter Tyzack
SNR
192/230
00:57:26
00:57:49
1048
1859
Female
Clare Carr
V35
69/201
00:57:43
00:57:50
1049
1195
Female
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
V35
70/201
00:56:24
00:57:51
1050
524
Male
Keith Clayton
V50
73/90
00:56:30
00:57:51
1051
2170
Male
Chris Donnelly
V50
74/90
00:57:17
00:57:52
1052
1686
Male
David Mcglynn
V35
153/185
00:56:53
00:57:52
1053
1179
Male
Steve List
V50
75/90
00:56:24
00:57:52
1054
343
Female
Alison Ainsley
V50
28/77
00:57:31
00:57:52
1055
675
Female
Laura Sams
SNR
92/233
00:57:28
00:57:53
1056
812
Female
Stephanie Wilson
SNR
93/233
00:57:28
00:57:53
1057
2140
Female
Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers
V55
10/34
00:57:15
00:57:54
1058
164
Male
Steven Chirnside
V35
154/185
00:57:11
00:57:54
1059
1415
Female
Isabel Clough
V40
78/195
00:56:31
00:57:55
1060
901
Female
Radina Tahtadzhieva
SNR
94/233
00:56:55
00:57:55
1061
219
Female
Kate Wealleans Ashington Hirst Running Club
SNR
95/233
00:57:07
00:57:56
1062
110
Female
Emma Bradshaw
SNR
96/233
00:57:04
00:57:56
1063
2004
Female
June Smith
V60
5/17
00:57:24
00:57:58
1064
1839
Male
Andrew Neill
SNR
193/230
00:56:56
00:57:58
1065
1317
Male
Ross Fawkes
SNR
194/230
00:57:36
00:57:59
1066
1800
Female
Gemma Haigh
V35
71/201
00:57:02
00:58:02
1067
1503
Male
Rikki Grimes
V40
126/160
00:57:31
00:58:03
1068
505
Male
Gavin Shaw
V35
155/185
00:57:32
00:58:06
1069
9
Male
Walt Carwright
V45
98/137
00:57:11
00:58:08
1070
6
Female
Sue Cartwright
V45
51/151
00:57:13
00:58:09
1071
910
Female
Hayley Longstaff
SNR
97/233
00:57:42
00:58:09
1072
1969
Male
Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers
V60
24/40
00:57:23
00:58:10
1073
793
Female
Joanna Malia
V55
11/34
00:57:57
00:58:11
1074
210
Female
Tina Mciver Elswick Harriers
V60
6/17
00:57:34
00:58:11
1075
1030
Female
Lisa Freeman
V35
72/201
00:56:54
00:58:12
1076
1081
Female
Suzanne Kyle Red Kite Runners
V45
52/151
00:56:56
00:58:13
1077
2098
Male
Peter Bennett Coalfields Tri Club
V35
156/185
00:57:12
00:58:13
1078
1519
Male
Scott Wilkinson Tyne Bridge Harriers
V40
127/160
00:57:17
00:58:14
1079
360
Male
Michael Harvey
V50
76/90
00:57:49
00:58:15
1080
2041
Female
Lynne Norman
V40
79/195
00:56:47
00:58:16
1081
1750
Female
Rose Todhunter Allen Valley Striders
V55
12/34
00:57:33
00:58:16
1082
432
Male
Ciaran Mallon
SNR
195/230
00:57:10
00:58:16
1083
14
Female
Nadia Karmazyn-Wall
SNR
98/233
00:57:29
00:58:18
1084
670
Female
Laura Clegg
V35
73/201
00:57:40
00:58:19
1085
297
Female
Carol Turner
V35
74/201
00:57:01
00:58:19
1086
1342
Female
Debby Raven
V55
13/34
00:57:13
00:58:22
1087
187
Female
Nicola Hadden
SNR
99/233
00:57:24
00:58:23
1088
645
Female
Jill O'brien
V35
75/201
00:57:39
00:58:23
1089
802
Female
Sharon Skee-Harrison Cobalt Chasers
V35
76/201
00:57:02
00:58:24
1090
1707
Female
Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club
V40
80/195
00:57:18
00:58:25
1091
1863
Female
Emma Watson
V40
81/195
00:56:51
00:58:26
1092
316
Female
Susan Stokes
V45
53/151
00:57:25
00:58:27
1093
2123
Female
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders
SNR
100/233
00:57:28
00:58:27
1094
633
Male
Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers
V60
25/40
00:58:07
00:58:28
1095
130
Female
Deborah Jones Elvet Striders
V45
54/151
00:57:29
00:58:28
1096
1398
Female
Vanessa Nair Northern Frontrunners
V35
77/201
00:57:32
00:58:29
1097
2188
Female
Jill Fawcett
V35
78/201
00:57:20
00:58:29
1098
300
Male
Matthew Parry
V40
128/160
00:57:48
00:58:29
1099
590
Male
Christopher Brown Heaton Harriers
V65
15/28
00:58:15
00:58:31
1100
1001
Male
Jack Harrison
SNR
196/230
00:58:14
00:58:32
1101
1456
Female
Amy Johnson
V35
79/201
00:58:08
00:58:33
1102
1778
Female
Joanne Watson
V40
82/195
00:58:09
00:58:33
1103
1998
Male
Colin Brown Blyth RC
V45
99/137
00:58:08
00:58:33
1104
568
Female
Catherine Muckle
SNR
101/233
00:58:06
00:58:34
1105
1704
Female
Lisa Gilbert Red Kite Runners
V35
80/201
00:57:17
00:58:34
1106
1706
Female
Leanne Dobson
V35
81/201
00:57:17
00:58:34
1107
342
Male
George Mooney
V55
45/66
00:56:55
00:58:34
1108
270
Female
Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers
V50
29/77
00:57:47
00:58:34
1109
1219
Male
Andrew Wright
V35
157/185
00:57:47
00:58:35
1110
1646
Female
Anneli Mackenzie Brown DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC
V40
83/195
00:57:10
00:58:36
1111
899
Male
Paul Mcintosh
V35
158/185
00:57:04
00:58:39
1112
1833
Female
Faye Shepherd
V35
82/201
00:57:24
00:58:42
1113
2122
Male
Martin Davies
V45
100/137
00:58:30
00:58:42
1114
1442
Female
Helen Chater
V60
7/17
00:57:41
00:58:43
1115
1701
Male
John Biggs
V35
159/185
00:57:29
00:58:44
1116
70
Male
Neil Cottiss
V35
160/185
00:57:32
00:58:45
1117
756
Female
Helen Peacock Gosforth Harriers & AC
V40
84/195
00:58:05
00:58:45
1118
1976
Female
Mikaela Wiltshire
SNR
102/233
00:57:12
00:58:46
1119
1012
Female
Michelle Conner
SNR
103/233
00:57:40
00:58:46
1120
845
Female
Lorraine Rutherford
V45
55/151
00:57:43
00:58:46
1121
1576
Female
Jill Shapre
V40
85/195
00:57:21
00:58:47
1122
1992
Female
Nadia Leake
V40
86/195
00:57:12
00:58:47
1123
990
Female
Lauren Morgan
V35
83/201
00:57:29
00:58:48
1124
1272
Female
Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers
V50
30/77
00:57:16
00:58:49
1125
109
Female
Julie Partis
V50
31/77
00:57:52
00:58:50
1126
1080
Female
Lindsey Armitage
SNR
104/233
00:58:23
00:58:50
1127
1562
Female
Cath Gibson These Girls Can Run
V50
32/77
00:58:03
00:58:51
1128
1792
Female
Amy Mactavish
SNR
105/233
00:58:06
00:58:51
1129
1376
Male
Phil Wilson
SNR
197/230
00:58:12
00:58:52
1130
1379
Male
Michael Margison
V65
16/28
00:58:06
00:58:54
1131
837
Male
Dave Mcguinness
V40
129/160
00:57:15
00:58:55
1132
773
Male
Paul Newton
V40
130/160
00:58:14
00:58:58
1133
817
Female
Jennifer Lowther
SNR
106/233
00:58:01
00:58:59
1134
273
Male
Kevin Flanighan
V55
46/66
00:57:52
00:59:00
1135
482
Female
Fiona Mccallion
V45
56/151
00:58:44
00:59:00
1136
1564
Female
Christiane James Elswick Harriers
V55
14/34
00:58:25
00:59:01
1137
1332
Male
David Young
V45
101/137
00:57:39
00:59:03
1138
717
Male
Gary Mccartney
V50
77/90
00:58:31
00:59:04
1139
527
Female
Jenny Hartnell
V40
87/195
00:57:37
00:59:06
1140
1269
Female
Diane Adkins
V50
33/77
00:58:11
00:59:06
1141
643
Male
John Tomlinson Sedgefield Harriers
V65
17/28
00:58:28
00:59:08
1142
1226
Female
Tina Rafferty
SNR
107/233
00:58:44
00:59:08
1143
1407
Female
Laura Grainger Northern Frontrunners
SNR
108/233
00:58:12
00:59:08
1144
107
Male
Christopher Brown Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
161/185
00:58:57
00:59:09
1145
1840
Female
Alexandra Mclennaghan
SNR
109/233
00:58:41
00:59:10
1146
966
Male
Marc Parker
SNR
198/230
00:58:57
00:59:10
1147
1216
Female
Amanda Tunmore Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
34/77
00:58:14
00:59:11
1148
124
Female
Nichola Massey
V35
84/201
00:57:55
00:59:12
1149
1470
Male
Albert Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers
V65
18/28
00:58:19
00:59:13
1150
647
Female
Margaret Wade Carn Runners
V65
1/4
00:59:05
00:59:15
1151
1841
Female
Sohvi Riekkinen
SNR
110/233
00:58:14
00:59:16
1152
240
Female
Danielle Hughes
SNR
111/233
00:58:18
00:59:17
1153
875
Male
Daniel Hair
V40
131/160
00:57:49
00:59:17
1154
1146
Male
Steve Wearing
V55
47/66
00:58:30
00:59:17
1155
514
Female
Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC
V55
15/34
00:58:28
00:59:20
1156
871
Male
Ashley Adams
V55
48/66
00:58:20
00:59:21
1157
1124
Female
Ann Richardson
V35
85/201
00:58:25
00:59:23
1158
1264
Male
David Coldwell
V40
132/160
00:58:20
00:59:26
1159
599
Female
Josephine Harland
V40
88/195
00:58:37
00:59:28
1160
688
Female
Sophie Yates
V40
89/195
00:58:37
00:59:28
1161
1877
Male
Steven Newland
V40
133/160
00:58:54
00:59:29
1162
1620
Female
Jennifer Brookbanks
SNR
112/233
00:58:47
00:59:29
1163
1483
Male
Alison French
V40
134/160
00:58:38
00:59:30
1164
1674
Female
Cj Stockton
V35
86/201
00:58:27
00:59:32
1165
1093
Female
Vikki Wiltshire
SNR
113/233
00:58:12
00:59:32
1166
1242
Female
Sharon Fenton
V45
57/151
00:59:05
00:59:32
1167
1441
Female
Sian Shipway
V35
87/201
00:58:17
00:59:32
1168
1394
Male
Peter Hopkins Northern Frontrunners
V35
162/185
00:58:38
00:59:33
1169
2174
Female
Laura Griffith
SNR
114/233
00:58:24
00:59:33
1170
1354
Female
Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers
V35
88/201
00:58:22
00:59:34
1171
1915
Female
Leila Horne
SNR
115/233
00:58:10
00:59:36
1172
1983
Female
Joanne Camps
V35
89/201
00:58:31
00:59:36
1173
1455
Female
Michelle Willis
V45
58/151
00:59:24
00:59:37
1174
1513
Male
Michael Wisely Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V60
26/40
00:58:40
00:59:37
1175
1113
Male
Ray Clark
V35
163/185
00:58:20
00:59:37
1176
119
Female
Lindsey Broderick
V40
90/195
00:58:25
00:59:38
1177
171
Male
Neil Wood North Shields Poly AC
V40
135/160
00:58:27
00:59:38
1178
1894
Male
Charlie Golightly
V60
27/40
00:58:43
00:59:39
1179
602
Female
Joanna Barlow
SNR
116/233
00:59:17
00:59:39
1180
1166
Female
Lauren Thomas
SNR
117/233
00:59:18
00:59:39
1181
862
Male
Michael Swan
V45
102/137
00:59:01
00:59:41
1182
894
Female
Michelle Burt
V50
35/77
00:58:15
00:59:41
1183
1336
Female
Jenifer Penn
SNR
118/233
00:58:41
00:59:43
1184
904
Female
Kathryn Lisle Aurora Harriers
V35
90/201
00:58:59
00:59:43
1185
1286
Female
Nicola Ainsley
V35
91/201
00:59:07
00:59:44
1186
1497
Female
Helen Arnold
V35
92/201
00:58:56
00:59:49
1187
815
Female
Nicola Barber
V35
93/201
00:58:46
00:59:50
1188
2145
Male
Stephen Mcstay
V45
103/137
00:58:14
00:59:51
1189
126
Female
Helen Todd Elvet Striders
V40
91/195
00:59:12
00:59:51
1190
704
Female
Rebecca Clark
V35
94/201
00:59:13
00:59:51
1191
696
Male
Trevor Robertson
V55
49/66
00:59:22
00:59:54
1192
289
Female
Sarah-Jane Gell
V35
95/201
00:59:04
00:59:55
1193
202
Female
Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers
V35
96/201
00:59:05
00:59:55
1194
1106
Male
Jonathan May
V45
104/137
00:59:21
00:59:55
1195
652
Female
Kelly Robson
V35
97/201
00:58:54
00:59:59
1196
1544
Female
Carole Crowe
V40
92/195
00:59:42
01:00:00
1197
215
Male
Mark Pyle
V40
136/160
00:58:59
01:00:03
1198
2201
Female
Nicola Hall
V35
98/201
00:59:52
01:00:03
1199
1692
Female
Rachel Loughlin
V35
99/201
00:59:01
01:00:04
1200
2052
Male
Mike Brierley
V55
50/66
00:59:38
01:00:06
1201
27
Female
Sarah Sampson
V35
100/201
00:58:36
01:00:06
1202
363
Male
Anthony Frier
V45
105/137
00:59:27
01:00:06
1203
1236
Male
Stephen Riley UKnetrunner.co.uk