Please Note: This event used a wave start system. Many people changed waves and have not notified us. We have used the chip time for all results. i.e the time it took you from the moment you crossed the start mats to the time you crossed the finish mats.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
29
Male
James Rushton The Cantering Carneys
All Ages
1/289
00:49:59
00:49:59
2
28
Male
Adam Carney The Cantering Carneys
All Ages
2/289
00:52:55
00:52:55
3
12
Male
Thomas Foley
All Ages
3/289
00:53:07
00:53:07
4
111
Male
Charlie Dickinson No Easy Way Out
All Ages
4/289
00:55:32
00:55:32
5
107
Male
Scott Gowland No Easy Way Out
All Ages
5/289
00:56:10
00:56:10
6
102
Male
Tommy Wanless
All Ages
6/289
00:56:50
00:56:50
7
114
Male
Louis Wake
All Ages
7/289
00:57:41
00:57:41
8
65
Male
Rob Owen
All Ages
8/289
00:58:06
00:58:06
9
108
Male
Matthew Mole No Easy Way Out
All Ages
9/289
00:58:33
00:58:33
10
23
Male
Alan Moutter Pure Domination
All Ages
10/289
01:00:37
01:00:37
11
115
Male
Jack Wanless
All Ages
11/289
01:00:55
01:00:55
12
27
Male
Anthony King
All Ages
12/289
01:02:07
01:02:07
13
24
Male
Alan Moutter Pure Domination
All Ages
13/289
01:02:20
01:02:20
14
109
Male
Dan Renwick No Easy Way Out
All Ages
14/289
01:02:29
01:02:29
15
106
Male
Jack Duggan No Easy Way Out
All Ages
15/289
01:04:07
01:04:07
16
105
Male
Jonny Mcmanus
All Ages
16/289
01:04:09
01:04:09
17
131
Male
James Mcgarry Billingham Bombs
All Ages
17/289
01:04:24
01:04:24
18
96
Male
Liam Smith
All Ages
18/289
01:05:28
01:05:28
19
117
Male
Dean Brown
All Ages
19/289
01:05:28
01:05:28
20
36
Male
Edward Longstaff
All Ages
20/289
01:05:36
01:05:36
21
358
Male
Simon Jobling Wonkey Donkeys
All Ages
21/289
01:06:19
01:06:19
22
447
Male
Paul Deighton
All Ages
22/289
01:06:31
01:06:31
23
61
Male
Jonathan Barrett
All Ages
23/289
01:06:45
01:06:45
24
519
Male
Michael Graham Northern Stars
All Ages
24/289
01:07:31
01:07:31
25
42
Male
Andrew Sanderson Tynedale Hospice At Home
All Ages
25/289
01:07:34
01:07:34
26
353
Male
Steve Goodwin Team GYMBAM
All Ages
26/289
01:07:51
01:07:51
27
646
Male
Josh Bell Volunteer
All Ages
27/289
01:07:52
01:07:52
28
19
Male
Sam Archer Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
28/289
01:08:06
01:08:06
29
17
Male
Colin Stromsoy Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
29/289
01:08:35
01:08:35
30
204
Male
Louis Reeson WET WEDGIES
All Ages
30/289
01:08:52
01:08:52
31
654
Male
Adam Howorth Volunteer
All Ages
31/289
01:09:00
01:09:00
32
18
Male
Jon Helliwell Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
32/289
01:09:36
01:09:36
33
101
Male
Samuel Bull
All Ages
33/289
01:10:55
01:10:55
34
203
Male
Andy Gibson WET WEDGIES
All Ages
34/289
01:10:56
01:10:56
35
22
Male
Alan Moutter Pure Domination
All Ages
35/289
01:11:08
01:11:08
36
25
Male
Alan Moutter Pure Domination
All Ages
36/289
01:11:09
01:11:09
37
350
Male
Jimmy Bamborough Team GYMBAM
All Ages
37/289
01:11:37
01:11:37
38
406
Male
Stuart Mayle
All Ages
38/289
01:11:41
01:11:41
39
110
Male
Brad Craggs No Easy Way Out
All Ages
39/289
01:12:03
01:12:03
40
649
Male
Stephen Hannah Volunteer
All Ages
40/289
01:12:31
01:12:31
41
98
Male
William Weir
All Ages
41/289
01:12:32
01:12:32
42
100
Female
Trudie Sanderson
All Ages
1/294
01:12:39
01:12:39
43
104
Female
Laura Henderson
All Ages
2/294
01:12:41
01:12:41
44
4
Male
Paul Lockey
All Ages
42/289
01:12:45
01:12:45
45
357
Male
Brian Quigley Wonkey Donkeys
All Ages
43/289
01:12:57
01:12:57
46
46
Male
Michael Howe
All Ages
44/289
01:13:40
01:13:40
47
35
Male
Ade Blackett The a team
All Ages
45/289
01:13:44
01:13:44
48
30
Male
James Brady The a team
All Ages
46/289
01:13:45
01:13:45
49
33
Male
Steve Weddel The a team
All Ages
47/289
01:13:47
01:13:47
50
52
Female
Helen Knight
All Ages
3/294
01:13:47
01:13:47
51
531
Male
Ian Dixon
All Ages
48/289
01:14:16
01:14:16
52
86
Male
Andrew Taylor
All Ages
49/289
01:14:25
01:14:25
53
135
Male
Chris Grove Team express
All Ages
50/289
01:14:52
01:14:52
54
90
Male
John Ludlow
All Ages
51/289
01:15:12
01:15:12
55
205
Male
Paul Robson WET WEDGIES
All Ages
52/289
01:15:16
01:15:16
56
210
Male
Mark Bradley Disco Ninjas
All Ages
53/289
01:15:20
01:15:20
57
402
Female
Joanne Thompson
All Ages
4/294
01:15:33
01:15:33
58
198
Male
Richie Armstrong WET WEDGIES
All Ages
54/289
01:15:39
01:15:39
59
432
Female
Sophie Rollings
All Ages
5/294
01:15:41
01:15:41
60
356
Male
Martin Edwards Wonkey Donkeys
All Ages
55/289
01:15:48
01:15:48
61
395
Male
Ashley Friel
All Ages
56/289
01:15:53
01:15:53
62
97
Male
Dominic Wright
All Ages
57/289
01:15:55
01:15:55
63
396
Male
Ryan Todhunter
All Ages
58/289
01:15:55
01:15:55
64
477
Male
David Story
All Ages
59/289
01:15:57
01:15:57
65
478
Male
Phil Lumsden
All Ages
60/289
01:15:57
01:15:57
66
359
Male
Anth Rippon Wonkey Donkeys
All Ages
61/289
01:16:00
01:16:00
67
476
Male
Adam Wright
All Ages
62/289
01:16:01
01:16:01
68
89
Male
Scott Turley
All Ages
63/289
01:16:10
01:16:10
69
83
Male
Andrew Metcalf The Colliers
All Ages
64/289
01:16:14
01:16:14
70
81
Male
Karl Chapman The Colliers
All Ages
65/289
01:16:16
01:16:16
71
431
Male
Edward Rollings
All Ages
66/289
01:16:16
01:16:16
72
80
Male
Mark Batson The Colliers
All Ages
67/289
01:16:19
01:16:19
73
82
Male
Stu Metcalf The Colliers
All Ages
68/289
01:16:22
01:16:22
74
202
Male
Adam Johnson WET WEDGIES
All Ages
69/289
01:16:23
01:16:23
75
84
Male
Brian Brooks The Colliers
All Ages
70/289
01:16:24
01:16:24
76
592
Male
Michael Farley Hope4Nell
All Ages
71/289
01:16:51
01:16:51
77
601
Male
Stephen Robinson Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
72/289
01:16:52
01:16:52
78
214
Female
Debbie Howie Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
6/294
01:17:04
01:17:04
79
215
Female
Fiona Clarkson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
7/294
01:17:04
01:17:04
80
644
Male
James Southworth Volunteer
All Ages
73/289
01:17:19
01:17:19
81
113
Male
Henry Handy
All Ages
74/289
01:18:13
01:18:13
82
112
Male
Jamie Crow
All Ages
75/289
01:18:15
01:18:15
83
472
Male
Ondrej Minich Egger 4 Nations
All Ages
76/289
01:18:27
01:18:27
84
470
Male
Lukas Majer Egger 4 Nations
All Ages
77/289
01:18:28
01:18:28
85
471
Male
Tom Coates Egger 4 Nations
All Ages
78/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
86
473
Male
Oliver Gray Egger 4 Nations
All Ages
79/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
87
474
Male
Christian Hoormann Egger 4 Nations
All Ages
80/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
88
95
Male
Andrew Middlemiss
All Ages
81/289
01:18:53
01:18:53
89
94
Male
Gary Dornan
All Ages
82/289
01:18:57
01:18:57
90
319
Male
Tony Renwick
All Ages
83/289
01:19:17
01:19:17
91
428
Female
Sara Dean
All Ages
8/294
01:19:24
01:19:24
92
132
Male
Chris Nichol Nichol Force
All Ages
84/289
01:19:36
01:19:36
93
133
Male
Jack Nichol Nichol Force
All Ages
85/289
01:19:36
01:19:36
94
63
Female
Julie Lemin
All Ages
9/294
01:19:38
01:19:38
95
64
Female
Hayley Raithby
All Ages
10/294
01:19:39
01:19:39
96
653
Female
Sophie Adamson Volunteer
All Ages
11/294
01:19:58
01:19:58
97
648
Male
David Hurst Volunteer
All Ages
86/289
01:19:59
01:19:59
98
605
Female
Vickie Robinson Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
12/294
01:20:19
01:20:19
99
92
Male
Jake Ferguson
All Ages
87/289
01:20:32
01:20:32
100
93
Male
Paul Rea
All Ages
88/289
01:20:42
01:20:42
101
303
Male
David Batey Mud, Sweat & Beers
All Ages
89/289
01:21:01
01:21:01
102
186
Female
Julie Cook
All Ages
13/294
01:21:20
01:21:20
103
219
Female
Susan Black Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
14/294
01:21:21
01:21:21
104
228
Female
Joanne Marsden Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
15/294
01:21:21
01:21:21
105
1
Male
Ian Gray
All Ages
90/289
01:21:24
01:21:24
106
91
Male
Scott Douglas
All Ages
91/289
01:21:30
01:21:30
107
85
Male
Mark Magin
All Ages
92/289
01:21:34
01:21:34
108
79
Female
Marie Hilder
All Ages
16/294
01:21:36
01:21:36
109
599
Female
Catherine Thirlaway Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
17/294
01:21:36
01:21:36
110
187
Female
Bridget Ryan Fine Fillies
All Ages
18/294
01:21:46
01:21:46
111
197
Female
Joanna Lord Fine Fillies
All Ages
19/294
01:21:50
01:21:50
112
116
Male
Adam Storey
All Ages
93/289
01:21:51
01:21:51
113
78
Male
Stephen Gallagher
All Ages
94/289
01:21:52
01:21:52
114
62
Male
Lee Keith
All Ages
95/289
01:21:53
01:21:53
115
570
Male
Duncan Storey Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
96/289
01:22:00
01:22:00
116
572
Female
Jane Sexton Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
20/294
01:22:01
01:22:01
117
211
Male
Chris Dodd Disco Ninjas
All Ages
97/289
01:22:14
01:22:14
118
220
Female
Angela Scott Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
21/294
01:22:53
01:22:53
119
239
Male
Michael Lynch Team 13
All Ages
98/289
01:22:56
01:22:56
120
335
Male
Mark Bainbridge
All Ages
99/289
01:23:22
01:23:22
121
430
Male
Barry Bainbridge
All Ages
100/289
01:23:24
01:23:24
122
352
Male
Lewis Scott Team GYMBAM
All Ages
101/289
01:23:32
01:23:32
123
130
Female
Claire Burns Billingham Bombs
All Ages
22/294
01:23:35
01:23:35
124
38
Male
Paul Lindsay
All Ages
102/289
01:23:36
01:23:36
125
39
Male
Robert Ellison
All Ages
103/289
01:23:37
01:23:37
126
9
Male
Gavin Wintrip
All Ages
104/289
01:23:39
01:23:39
127
500
Male
David Stokoe
All Ages
105/289
01:23:42
01:23:42
128
409
Male
Steve Walsh #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
106/289
01:24:12
01:24:12
129
40
Female
Sarah Grey
All Ages
23/294
01:24:26
01:24:26
130
41
Male
John Grey
All Ages
107/289
01:24:26
01:24:26
131
191
Female
Katy Pigg Fine Fillies
All Ages
24/294
01:24:27
01:24:27
132
426
Male
Simon Cheape
All Ages
108/289
01:24:36
01:24:36
133
285
Female
Jane Jones The Barnies
All Ages
25/294
01:24:46
01:24:46
134
279
Female
Rosie Carr The Barnies
All Ages
26/294
01:24:47
01:24:47
135
598
Female
Leonie Serbrock Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
27/294
01:25:03
01:25:03
136
458
Male
Thomas Lilico
All Ages
109/289
01:25:21
01:25:21
137
37
Male
Chris Brierley
All Ages
110/289
01:25:22
01:25:22
138
45
Male
James Smith
All Ages
111/289
01:25:22
01:25:22
139
8
Male
Martin Ternent
All Ages
112/289
01:25:23
01:25:23
140
457
Female
Sarah Lewis wel&abl
All Ages
28/294
01:25:25
01:25:25
141
77
Male
Jamie Irvine
All Ages
113/289
01:25:27
01:25:27
142
277
Female
Denisa Nemethova The Barnies
All Ages
29/294
01:25:31
01:25:31
143
99
Female
Paula Seivewright
All Ages
30/294
01:25:37
01:25:37
144
281
Female
Lesley Benfield The Barnies
All Ages
31/294
01:25:37
01:25:37
145
591
Female
Lucy Harrison Hope4Nell
All Ages
32/294
01:25:39
01:25:39
146
278
Female
Jenny Egdell The Barnies
All Ages
33/294
01:25:40
01:25:40
147
284
Female
Lisa Palmer The Barnies
All Ages
34/294
01:25:40
01:25:40
148
162
Female
Lesley Falkous
All Ages
35/294
01:25:48
01:25:48
149
163
Male
Liam Ford
All Ages
114/289
01:25:50
01:25:50
150
485
Female
Ruth Forster
All Ages
36/294
01:26:04
01:26:04
151
53
Female
Claire Mulligan Gin and No Italian
All Ages
37/294
01:26:15
01:26:15
152
54
Male
Chris Mulligan Gin and No Italian
All Ages
115/289
01:26:15
01:26:15
153
55
Male
Dan Tobin Gin and No Italian
All Ages
116/289
01:26:15
01:26:15
154
56
Female
Michelle Saunders Gin and No Italian
All Ages
38/294
01:26:15
01:26:15
155
57
Male
Chris Saunders Gin and No Italian
All Ages
117/289
01:26:16
01:26:16
156
7
Male
Malcolm Teasdale
All Ages
118/289
01:26:28
01:26:28
157
154
Female
Tashka Goswell Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
39/294
01:26:36
01:26:36
158
404
Male
Mark Crow
All Ages
119/289
01:26:37
01:26:37
159
405
Female
Nicola Mcbeth
All Ages
40/294
01:26:37
01:26:37
160
6
Male
Mark Glencorse
All Ages
120/289
01:27:02
01:27:02
161
51
Female
Caroline Oneill
All Ages
41/294
01:27:10
01:27:10
162
506
Male
Simon English Lets do it!
All Ages
121/289
01:27:10
01:27:10
163
509
Female
Nicky English Lets do it!
All Ages
42/294
01:27:11
01:27:11
164
510
Female
Suzanne Mcgee Lets do it!
All Ages
43/294
01:27:13
01:27:13
165
511
Female
Rachel Liddle Lets do it!
All Ages
44/294
01:27:14
01:27:14
166
207
Male
James Richardson Disco Ninjas
All Ages
122/289
01:27:25
01:27:25
167
596
Female
Carole Weatherley Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
45/294
01:27:39
01:27:39
168
600
Female
Katy Brown Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
46/294
01:27:40
01:27:40
169
597
Male
Jamie Longstaff Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
123/289
01:27:41
01:27:41
170
354
Male
Joseph Crewdson
All Ages
124/289
01:27:48
01:27:48
171
397
Female
Julie Robbins
All Ages
47/294
01:27:48
01:27:48
172
355
Male
Steve Watson
All Ages
125/289
01:28:19
01:28:19
173
196
Female
Karen Graham Fine Fillies
All Ages
48/294
01:28:21
01:28:21
174
195
Female
Suzy Cuthbert Fine Fillies
All Ages
49/294
01:28:30
01:28:30
175
433
Female
Rebekah Simpson
All Ages
50/294
01:28:33
01:28:33
176
434
Female
Beth Brown
All Ages
51/294
01:28:36
01:28:36
177
461
Female
Louise Blair Team Mcknight
All Ages
52/294
01:28:48
01:28:48
178
460
Female
Rachel Mcknight Team Mcknight
All Ages
53/294
01:28:49
01:28:49
179
201
Male
Tim Alsop WET WEDGIES
All Ages
126/289
01:28:57
01:28:57
180
394
Male
Neil Wetherell
All Ages
127/289
01:29:02
01:29:02
181
619
Female
Marie Grieve Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
54/294
01:29:02
01:29:02
182
43
Male
Kevin Rice Assert Warriors
All Ages
128/289
01:29:03
01:29:03
183
603
Female
Georgina Newsham Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
55/294
01:29:03
01:29:03
184
604
Male
Daniel Sempers Fuddy Muckers
All Ages
129/289
01:29:03
01:29:03
185
44
Female
Emma Adamson Assert Warriors
All Ages
56/294
01:29:07
01:29:07
186
625
Male
Barry Keech Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
130/289
01:29:07
01:29:07
187
188
Female
Ruth Wilkinson Fine Fillies
All Ages
57/294
01:29:46
01:29:46
188
193
Female
Sarah Stokoe Fine Fillies
All Ages
58/294
01:29:46
01:29:46
189
636
Male
Greg Harrison Team Joyce Drainage
All Ages
131/289
01:29:51
01:29:51
190
640
Male
Neil Mcdiarmid Team Joyce Drainage
All Ages
132/289
01:29:51
01:29:51
191
638
Female
Pippa Wilson Team Joyce Drainage
All Ages
59/294
01:29:56
01:29:56
192
174
Male
Stephen Blight
All Ages
133/289
01:29:57
01:29:57
193
639
Female
Carol Marshall Team Joyce Drainage
All Ages
60/294
01:29:57
01:29:57
194
173
Male
Richard Cartlidge
All Ages
134/289
01:29:59
01:29:59
195
608
Female
Wendy Park
All Ages
61/294
01:30:03
01:30:03
196
60
Female
Alex Thompson
All Ages
62/294
01:30:07
01:30:07
197
282
Female
Stephanie Whaley The Barnies
All Ages
63/294
01:30:14
01:30:14
198
283
Female
Chrissie Skillen The Barnies
All Ages
64/294
01:30:14
01:30:14
199
209
Male
Julian Jamieson Disco Ninjas
All Ages
135/289
01:31:01
01:31:01
200
47
Male
Michael Watt
All Ages
136/289
01:31:03
01:31:03
201
59
Female
Janet Costelloe
All Ages
65/294
01:31:16
01:31:16
202
48
Female
Zoe Thomson
All Ages
66/294
01:32:15
01:32:15
203
294
Male
James Sweet
All Ages
137/289
01:32:17
01:32:17
204
466
Female
Kate Milburn Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
67/294
01:32:26
01:32:26
205
464
Female
Claire Thomson Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
68/294
01:32:27
01:32:27
206
467
Male
Graham Coulson Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
138/289
01:32:27
01:32:27
207
469
Female
Helen Sharp Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
69/294
01:32:27
01:32:27
208
468
Male
Andrew Myers Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
139/289
01:32:28
01:32:28
209
465
Male
Dave Allen Northumbrian Water Warriors
All Ages
140/289
01:32:34
01:32:34
210
429
Male
John Bolton
All Ages
141/289
01:32:44
01:32:44
211
427
Male
Craig Riddell
All Ages
142/289
01:32:45
01:32:45
212
76
Male
Phil Davison
All Ages
143/289
01:33:01
01:33:01
213
144
Male
James Knox Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
144/289
01:33:05
01:33:05
214
254
Female
Kate Charlton Robertos big 50th bash
All Ages
70/294
01:33:08
01:33:08
215
253
Female
Lucy Courtney Robertos big 50th bash
All Ages
71/294
01:33:09
01:33:09
216
252
Female
Jo Lally Robertos big 50th bash
All Ages
72/294
01:33:10
01:33:10
217
256
Female
Leanne Hayter Robertos big 50th bash
All Ages
73/294
01:33:11
01:33:11
218
118
Male
Sean Graham
All Ages
145/289
01:33:17
01:33:17
219
453
Male
Trevor Robinson 4inarow
All Ages
146/289
01:33:23
01:33:23
220
452
Male
Peter Johnson 4inarow
All Ages
147/289
01:33:26
01:33:26
221
451
Male
Anthony Blackmore 4inarow
All Ages
148/289
01:33:28
01:33:28
222
176
Female
Harriet Pearson
All Ages
74/294
01:33:29
01:33:29
223
177
Male
Calvin Brown
All Ages
149/289
01:33:29
01:33:29
224
58
Male
Johhny Lee Gin and No Italian
All Ages
150/289
01:33:42
01:33:42
225
593
Male
Benjamin Wattis Hope4Nell
All Ages
151/289
01:33:44
01:33:44
226
595
Male
Craig Bird Hope4Nell
All Ages
152/289
01:33:44
01:33:44
227
393
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
75/294
01:33:48
01:33:48
228
390
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
76/294
01:33:50
01:33:50
229
306
Male
Anthony Armstrong Mud, Sweat & Beers
All Ages
153/289
01:34:03
01:34:03
230
151
Male
Ian Pickup Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
154/289
01:34:05
01:34:05
231
307
Male
Stephen Donnison Mud, Sweat & Beers
All Ages
155/289
01:34:06
01:34:06
232
501
Male
Brian Harrison
All Ages
156/289
01:34:13
01:34:13
233
136
Female
Nicola Morland
All Ages
77/294
01:34:14
01:34:14
234
103
Female
Judith Helen Chisholm
All Ages
78/294
01:34:15
01:34:15
235
440
Female
Teresa Jordan iCan Fitness
All Ages
79/294
01:34:15
01:34:15
236
550
Male
Haydn Ford Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
157/289
01:34:35
01:34:35
237
552
Male
Tim Newsome Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
158/289
01:34:36
01:34:36
238
551
Male
Sam Irvine Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
159/289
01:34:37
01:34:37
239
257
Male
Thomas Hannett
All Ages
160/289
01:34:38
01:34:38
240
547
Male
Kevin Lewins Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
161/289
01:34:38
01:34:38
241
554
Male
Magnus Campbell Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
162/289
01:34:39
01:34:39
242
403
Female
Helen Orrell
All Ages
80/294
01:34:41
01:34:41
243
545
Male
Nick Adams Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
163/289
01:34:41
01:34:41
244
549
Male
Dorlan Walker Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
164/289
01:34:41
01:34:41
245
553
Female
Kirstie Miller Team Red Marine Team
All Ages
81/294
01:34:41
01:34:41
246
618
Male
Scott Graham Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
165/289
01:34:46
01:34:46
247
617
Male
Sean Gladwin Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
166/289
01:34:50
01:34:50
248
496
Female
Jennifer Chan
All Ages
82/294
01:34:59
01:34:59
249
497
Female
Natalia Foster
All Ages
83/294
01:35:00
01:35:00
250
454
Female
Sara Middleton
All Ages
84/294
01:35:02
01:35:02
251
435
Female
Sonia Turpin
All Ages
85/294
01:35:09
01:35:09
252
190
Female
Kathryn Dutton Fine Fillies
All Ages
86/294
01:35:14
01:35:14
253
189
Female
Jane Whitelaw Fine Fillies
All Ages
87/294
01:35:15
01:35:15
254
141
Male
Robbie Nixon whitley warriors
All Ages
167/289
01:35:56
01:35:56
255
161
Male
Gary Ganley
All Ages
168/289
01:36:06
01:36:06
256
3
Male
Andrew Marshall
All Ages
169/289
01:36:07
01:36:07
257
168
Female
Christine Eastman
All Ages
88/294
01:36:07
01:36:07
258
170
Female
Derina Dawson
All Ages
89/294
01:36:10
01:36:10
259
615
Male
Richard Fullerton Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
170/289
01:36:16
01:36:16
260
142
Female
Megan Parker whitley warriors
All Ages
90/294
01:36:22
01:36:22
261
143
Male
Martyn Ridley whitley warriors
All Ages
171/289
01:36:22
01:36:22
262
616
Male
Liam Gladwin Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
172/289
01:36:22
01:36:22
263
139
Male
Lewis Short whitley warriors
All Ages
173/289
01:36:23
01:36:23
264
614
Female
Lynsey Caveney Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
91/294
01:36:23
01:36:23
265
140
Female
Sophie Myers whitley warriors
All Ages
92/294
01:36:24
01:36:24
266
502
Female
Bev Okane
All Ages
93/294
01:36:47
01:36:47
267
503
Male
Simon Varley
All Ages
174/289
01:36:50
01:36:50
268
208
Male
Alan Franklin Disco Ninjas
All Ages
175/289
01:37:01
01:37:01
269
216
Female
Ann Lee Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
94/294
01:37:02
01:37:02
270
217
Female
Amy Graham Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
95/294
01:37:12
01:37:12
271
516
Female
Jane Garvin Lets do it!
All Ages
96/294
01:37:25
01:37:25
272
517
Female
Nadine Stansbie Lets do it!
All Ages
97/294
01:37:25
01:37:25
273
562
Female
Nadine Mushet Mud Flaps
All Ages
98/294
01:38:15
01:38:15
274
589
Male
Daniel Hopkins Hope4Nell
All Ages
176/289
01:38:38
01:38:38
275
587
Male
Rory Newton Hope4Nell
All Ages
177/289
01:38:41
01:38:41
276
594
Female
Kirsty Mcdonald Hope4Nell
All Ages
99/294
01:38:41
01:38:41
277
581
Female
Claire Wedgwood Hope4Nell
All Ages
100/294
01:38:43
01:38:43
278
385
Female
Sharon Little Cross Borders
All Ages
101/294
01:38:44
01:38:44
279
387
Female
Lauren Mcmillan Cross Borders
All Ages
102/294
01:38:44
01:38:44
280
149
Male
Mark Whales Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
178/289
01:38:45
01:38:45
281
153
Female
Rachel Sullivan Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
103/294
01:38:47
01:38:47
282
588
Female
Katie Newton Hope4Nell
All Ages
104/294
01:38:47
01:38:47
283
155
Female
Francesca Vivace Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
105/294
01:38:48
01:38:48
284
150
Female
Lucy Delaney Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
106/294
01:38:49
01:38:49
285
586
Female
Julie Harrison Hope4Nell
All Ages
107/294
01:38:52
01:38:52
286
124
Female
Emily Reader Team Rainton
All Ages
108/294
01:38:57
01:38:57
287
119
Male
David Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
179/289
01:38:58
01:38:58
288
121
Male
David Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
180/289
01:38:58
01:38:58
289
656
Female
Grace Irons
All Ages
109/294
01:38:58
01:38:58
290
125
Female
Catherine Hall Team Rainton
All Ages
110/294
01:38:59
01:38:59
291
122
Male
Thomas Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
181/289
01:39:00
01:39:00
292
123
Female
Gillian Reader Team Rainton
All Ages
111/294
01:39:00
01:39:00
293
120
Female
Louise Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
112/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
294
258
Female
Mandy Stonehouse Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
113/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
295
261
Male
Dave Logan Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
182/289
01:39:01
01:39:01
296
266
Female
Jenni Wade Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
114/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
297
134
Male
Matthew Ord
All Ages
183/289
01:39:02
01:39:02
298
146
Female
Daniele Baron Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
115/294
01:39:07
01:39:07
299
152
Male
Matthew Gunther Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
184/289
01:39:08
01:39:08
300
456
Male
Ben Crowder
All Ages
185/289
01:40:03
01:40:03
301
486
Female
Emily Carey
All Ages
116/294
01:40:03
01:40:03
302
484
Female
Kate Jackson
All Ages
117/294
01:40:04
01:40:04
303
16
Female
Jo Howarth Lets do it!
All Ages
118/294
01:40:10
01:40:10
304
512
Female
Emma Ainsley Lets do it!
All Ages
119/294
01:40:12
01:40:12
305
147
Male
David Cornforth Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
186/289
01:40:13
01:40:13
306
182
Male
Henry Wilkie-Smith Team Spartacus
All Ages
187/289
01:40:20
01:40:20
307
5
Female
Carrie Scuffell
All Ages
120/294
01:40:26
01:40:26
308
13
Female
Louise Henshelwood
All Ages
121/294
01:40:28
01:40:28
309
166
Male
Martin Anderson
All Ages
188/289
01:40:28
01:40:28
310
167
Female
Helen Barnes
All Ages
122/294
01:40:28
01:40:28
311
14
Male
Paul Alderson
All Ages
189/289
01:40:29
01:40:29
312
481
Male
Michael Gurney
All Ages
190/289
01:40:31
01:40:31
313
194
Female
Claire Collins Fine Fillies
All Ages
123/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
314
231
Female
Claire Robinson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
124/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
315
178
Male
Paul Hannah Team Spartacus
All Ages
191/289
01:40:36
01:40:36
316
179
Male
Paul Sehgal Team Spartacus
All Ages
192/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
317
181
Male
Andy Jackson Team Spartacus
All Ages
193/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
318
200
Male
Colin Shane-Stone WET WEDGIES
All Ages
194/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
319
184
Female
Emma Gifford Team Spartacus
All Ages
125/294
01:40:41
01:40:41
320
183
Male
Philip Gifford Team Spartacus
All Ages
195/289
01:40:46
01:40:46
321
521
Female
Susan Brotherton Northern Stars
All Ages
126/294
01:41:00
01:41:00
322
522
Male
Ray Mason Northern Stars
All Ages
196/289
01:41:00
01:41:00
323
523
Male
Kafarakis Athanasios Northern Stars
All Ages
197/289
01:41:01
01:41:01
324
490
Male
James Still Team Nova
All Ages
198/289
01:41:02
01:41:02
325
491
Female
Katie Kirkup Team Nova
All Ages
127/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
326
518
Female
Katy Delamore Northern Stars
All Ages
128/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
327
520
Female
Amanda Dunkley Northern Stars
All Ages
129/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
328
367
Male
Russell Taylor Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
199/289
01:41:14
01:41:14
329
370
Male
David Hall Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
200/289
01:41:17
01:41:17
330
368
Male
Shaun Smith Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
201/289
01:41:18
01:41:18
331
369
Male
Oliver Bulley Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
202/289
01:41:20
01:41:20
332
10
Male
Paul Wales
All Ages
203/289
01:41:31
01:41:31
333
11
Male
Paul Wales
All Ages
204/289
01:41:31
01:41:31
334
569
Male
Daniel Henderson Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
205/289
01:41:34
01:41:34
335
568
Female
Cindy Seddon Purkins Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
130/294
01:41:36
01:41:36
336
221
Female
Vivienne Kirchin Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
131/294
01:41:43
01:41:43
337
606
Female
Michaela Horniman Team Horniman
All Ages
132/294
01:41:56
01:41:56
338
607
Male
Richard Horniman Team Horniman
All Ages
206/289
01:41:56
01:41:56
339
235
Female
Jill Lavery Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
133/294
01:42:04
01:42:04
340
138
Female
Amanda Wallace
All Ages
134/294
01:42:08
01:42:08
341
620
Female
Janine Fish Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
135/294
01:42:24
01:42:24
342
621
Male
John Fish Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
207/289
01:42:24
01:42:24
343
624
Male
Tony Doodads Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
208/289
01:42:24
01:42:24
344
286
Male
Alun Woodward The Barnies
All Ages
209/289
01:42:29
01:42:29
345
280
Female
Kathryn Rutter The Barnies
All Ages
136/294
01:42:30
01:42:30
346
287
Female
Lynda Walton The Barnies
All Ages
137/294
01:42:30
01:42:30
347
622
Female
Lucy Morpeth Mazzys Heroes
All Ages
138/294
01:42:31
01:42:31
348
563
Female
Becky Paxton Mud Flaps
All Ages
139/294
01:42:47
01:42:47
349
508
Female
Helena Westwood Lets do it!
All Ages
140/294
01:42:57
01:42:57
350
15
Male
Mark Edwards Lets do it!
All Ages
210/289
01:43:00
01:43:00
351
507
Male
Lee Bradford Lets do it!
All Ages
211/289
01:43:00
01:43:00
352
515
Male
John Ball Lets do it!
All Ages
212/289
01:43:02
01:43:02
353
68
Female
Nicola Lowery Spidercise
All Ages
141/294
01:43:11
01:43:11
354
67
Male
Tony Ward Spidercise
All Ages
213/289
01:43:12
01:43:12
355
289
Female
Lisa Carline Maiden Mud Skippers
All Ages
142/294
01:43:12
01:43:12
356
291
Female
Sharon Whiting-Mckay Maiden Mud Skippers
All Ages
143/294
01:43:15
01:43:15
357
450
Male
Mark Sanderson
All Ages
214/289
01:43:15
01:43:15
358
459
Male
Chris Moody
All Ages
215/289
01:43:17
01:43:17
359
70
Male
Mark Lees - Smiths Spidercise
All Ages
216/289
01:43:21
01:43:21
360
71
Female
Michelle Hornsby Spidercise
All Ages
144/294
01:43:22
01:43:22
361
74
Female
Corinne Harris Spidercise
All Ages
145/294
01:43:22
01:43:22
362
73
Female
Laura Goldfingle Spidercise
All Ages
146/294
01:43:24
01:43:24
363
69
Female
Joanna Jerrard Spidercise
All Ages
147/294
01:43:25
01:43:25
364
72
Female
Tamsin Warren Spidercise
All Ages
148/294
01:43:25
01:43:25
365
75
Female
Rachel Khalil Spidercise
All Ages
149/294
01:43:26
01:43:26
366
175
Female
Louise Simpson
All Ages
150/294
01:43:29
01:43:29
367
288
Female
Louise Cram Maiden Mud Skippers
All Ages
151/294
01:43:29
01:43:29
368
290
Female
Marie Davison Maiden Mud Skippers
All Ages
152/294
01:43:30
01:43:30
369
292
Female
Susan Burns Maiden Mud Skippers
All Ages
153/294
01:43:30
01:43:30
370
513
Female
Penny Hamlin Lets do it!
All Ages
154/294
01:43:31
01:43:31
371
243
Female
Gabrielle Hillary Team Ignite
All Ages
155/294
01:43:32
01:43:32
372
514
Female
Fiona Hinchcliffe Lets do it!
All Ages
156/294
01:43:32
01:43:32
373
240
Male
David Burns Team Ignite
All Ages
217/289
01:43:33
01:43:33
374
241
Male
Matthew Burns Team Ignite
All Ages
218/289
01:43:34
01:43:34
375
244
Female
Victoria Armstrong Team Ignite
All Ages
157/294
01:43:34
01:43:34
376
164
Female
Lynsey Mclean
All Ages
158/294
01:43:44
01:43:44
377
148
Female
Maria Mccann Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
159/294
01:43:50
01:43:50
378
145
Male
Andy Fowler Norfolk n Chancers
All Ages
219/289
01:43:56
01:43:56
379
444
Male
Andrew Keen iCan Fitness
All Ages
220/289
01:44:02
01:44:02
380
441
Female
Denise Jordan iCan Fitness
All Ages
160/294
01:44:03
01:44:03
381
443
Female
Kate Nicholas iCan Fitness
All Ages
161/294
01:44:05
01:44:05
382
438
Male
Neil Reed iCan Fitness
All Ages
221/289
01:44:06
01:44:06
383
455
Female
Carys Laider Tynedale Hospice At Home
All Ages
162/294
01:44:06
01:44:06
384
165
Female
Gail Armstrong
All Ages
163/294
01:44:07
01:44:07
385
439
Male
Ian Graham iCan Fitness
All Ages
222/289
01:44:08
01:44:08
386
26
Female
Val Hofmann
All Ages
164/294
01:44:09
01:44:09
387
436
Male
David Atkins iCan Fitness
All Ages
223/289
01:44:11
01:44:11
388
445
Female
Rhiannon Winter iCan Fitness
All Ages
165/294
01:44:15
01:44:15
389
172
Male
John Lavender
All Ages
224/289
01:44:24
01:44:24
390
437
Male
Ross Corbet iCan Fitness
All Ages
225/289
01:44:34
01:44:34
391
442
Male
Mark Winter iCan Fitness
All Ages
226/289
01:44:37
01:44:37
392
449
Male
Chris Weighill
All Ages
227/289
01:44:57
01:44:57
393
543
Male
James Forster Sele Superstars
All Ages
228/289
01:44:58
01:44:58
394
448
Male
Andrew Simpson
All Ages
229/289
01:44:59
01:44:59
395
540
Male
David Grenfell Sele Superstars
All Ages
230/289
01:45:00
01:45:00
396
536
Male
Luke Watson Sele Superstars
All Ages
231/289
01:45:01
01:45:01
397
533
Female
Claire Allman Sele Superstars
All Ages
166/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
398
534
Female
Jayne Ireland Sele Superstars
All Ages
167/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
399
535
Female
Katy Yoxhall Sele Superstars
All Ages
168/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
400
537
Female
Sarah Porter Sele Superstars
All Ages
169/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
401
541
Female
Stephanie Milburn Sele Superstars
All Ages
170/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
402
293
Male
Billy Sweet
All Ages
232/289
01:45:27
01:45:27
403
376
Female
Jacqueline Tyler We luv mud
All Ages
171/294
01:45:48
01:45:48
404
378
Male
Patrick Weeks We luv mud
All Ages
233/289
01:45:48
01:45:48
405
558
Female
Jessica Armstrong Mud Flaps
All Ages
172/294
01:45:49
01:45:49
406
559
Female
Clare Bennington Mud Flaps
All Ages
173/294
01:45:49
01:45:49
407
337
Male
Iain Wilson Team GYMBAM
All Ages
234/289
01:45:51
01:45:51
408
346
Male
Adam Parker Team GYMBAM
All Ages
235/289
01:45:52
01:45:52
409
462
Female
Jane Mason Beach Design
All Ages
174/294
01:45:52
01:45:52
410
561
Female
Joan Collins Mud Flaps
All Ages
175/294
01:45:55
01:45:55
411
375
Male
Chris Shaftoe We luv mud
All Ages
236/289
01:46:00
01:46:00
412
463
Female
Heather Raftery Beach Design
All Ages
176/294
01:46:04
01:46:04
413
479
Male
Frank Burnip
All Ages
237/289
01:46:10
01:46:10
414
480
Male
Nathan Sandy
All Ages
238/289
01:46:10
01:46:10
415
446
Male
Chris Maughan
All Ages
239/289
01:46:33
01:46:33
416
565
Female
Lynsey Briddock Mud Flaps
All Ages
177/294
01:46:44
01:46:44
417
320
Male
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
240/289
01:46:47
01:46:47
418
322
Male
Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
241/289
01:46:50
01:46:50
419
326
Female
Linda Holmes Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
178/294
01:46:50
01:46:50
420
329
Female
Elissa Spoors Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
179/294
01:46:50
01:46:50
421
325
Male
David Robson Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
242/289
01:46:51
01:46:51
422
330
Male
Matthaios Psarianos Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
243/289
01:46:51
01:46:51
423
331
Female
Julie Stoves Robson Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
180/294
01:46:51
01:46:51
424
323
Male
Adam Hucklesby Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
244/289
01:46:52
01:46:52
425
374
Male
Neil Foggin We luv mud
All Ages
245/289
01:46:53
01:46:53
426
324
Male
Danny Gilholme Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
246/289
01:46:54
01:46:54
427
328
Female
Claire Aitkenhead Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
181/294
01:46:54
01:46:54
428
377
Female
Catherine Jowett We luv mud
All Ages
182/294
01:46:54
01:46:54
429
575
Male
Adam Ramsay Hope4Nell
All Ages
247/289
01:47:03
01:47:03
430
373
Female
Jacquelyn Foggin We luv mud
All Ages
183/294
01:47:09
01:47:09
431
2
Male
Paul Gray
All Ages
248/289
01:47:30
01:47:30
432
412
Female
Janice Stewart #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
184/294
01:47:43
01:47:43
433
407
Male
Kevin Brown #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
249/289
01:47:44
01:47:44
434
411
Male
Steve Major #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
250/289
01:47:44
01:47:44
435
384
Female
Hannah Bellerby
All Ages
185/294
01:48:05
01:48:05
436
382
Female
Vicky Sinski
All Ages
186/294
01:48:10
01:48:10
437
383
Male
Andrew Hammond
All Ages
251/289
01:48:10
01:48:10
438
334
Male
Daniel Cooper
All Ages
252/289
01:49:08
01:49:08
439
336
Male
Graham Cooper
All Ages
253/289
01:49:24
01:49:24
440
483
Female
Lorraine Smith The Jason Statham Appreciation Society
All Ages
187/294
01:49:27
01:49:27
441
482
Female
Susan Jayne Thompson
All Ages
188/294
01:49:29
01:49:29
442
347
Female
Gemma Elliot Team GYMBAM
All Ages
189/294
01:50:19
01:50:19
443
585
Female
Joanne Parton Hope4Nell
All Ages
190/294
01:50:26
01:50:26
444
494
Female
Holly Howey Team Nova
All Ages
191/294
01:50:34
01:50:34
445
489
Male
Colin Murphy Team Nova
All Ages
254/289
01:50:41
01:50:41
446
492
Female
Helen Vickers Team Nova
All Ages
192/294
01:50:42
01:50:42
447
236
Male
Philip Brown Team 13
All Ages
255/289
01:51:43
01:51:43
448
315
Female
Sarah Young Dirty Virgins
All Ages
193/294
01:51:45
01:51:45
449
318
Male
Shaun Hunter Dirty Virgins
All Ages
256/289
01:51:45
01:51:45
450
314
Male
Mathew Chamberlain Dirty Virgins
All Ages
257/289
01:51:46
01:51:46
451
316
Female
Michelle Moat Dirty Virgins
All Ages
194/294
01:51:46
01:51:46
452
313
Male
Kristian Avery Dirty Virgins
All Ages
258/289
01:51:54
01:51:54
453
317
Male
Richard Sykes Dirty Virgins
All Ages
259/289
01:51:54
01:51:54
454
222
Female
Sarah Louise Mcghee Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
195/294
01:51:58
01:51:58
455
229
Female
Hannah Shane Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
196/294
01:51:58
01:51:58
456
128
Female
Joanne Sowerby Billingham Bombs
All Ages
197/294
01:52:38
01:52:38
457
226
Female
Toni Robson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
198/294
01:52:42
01:52:42
458
232
Female
Gemma Robson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
199/294
01:52:42
01:52:42
459
233
Female
Joanne Dixon Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
200/294
01:52:46
01:52:46
460
129
Female
Diane Gourlay Billingham Bombs
All Ages
201/294
01:52:47
01:52:47
461
238
Male
Chris Stevenson Team 13
All Ages
260/289
01:52:53
01:52:53
462
237
Male
Mark Dixon Team 13
All Ages
261/289
01:52:54
01:52:54
463
212
Female
Samantha Cheeseman Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
202/294
01:52:57
01:52:57
464
213
Female
Joanne Pearson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
203/294
01:52:57
01:52:57
465
234
Female
Jenny Dodd Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
204/294
01:53:19
01:53:19
466
224
Female
Claire Salloway Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
205/294
01:53:22
01:53:22
467
251
Male
Ian Holliday Northern & Nithered
All Ages
262/289
01:53:23
01:53:23
468
249
Male
Craig Duncan Northern & Nithered
All Ages
263/289
01:53:25
01:53:25
469
571
Male
Aidan Greenhow Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
264/289
01:53:29
01:53:29
470
573
Female
Claire Brown Spoons, Hexham
All Ages
206/294
01:53:30
01:53:30
471
246
Male
Neil Richardson Northern & Nithered
All Ages
265/289
01:53:31
01:53:31
472
250
Female
Joanne Crook Northern & Nithered
All Ages
207/294
01:53:57
01:53:57
473
248
Female
Rachael Leech Northern & Nithered
All Ages
208/294
01:53:59
01:53:59
474
408
Male
Ste Walsh #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
266/289
01:54:47
01:54:47
475
410
Female
Emma Walsh #teamgnrbtg
All Ages
209/294
01:54:47
01:54:47
476
274
Male
Matthew Murphy Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
267/289
01:56:12
01:56:12
477
259
Female
Sophie Chambers Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
210/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
478
260
Female
Rachel Barr Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
211/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
479
272
Female
Matilda Butler Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
212/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
480
273
Female
Ceri Storer Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
213/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
481
264
Female
Emily Watkinson Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
214/294
01:56:20
01:56:20
482
270
Female
Catlin Fickling Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
215/294
01:56:20
01:56:20
483
276
Female
Ali Sedcole Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
216/294
01:56:21
01:56:21
484
269
Female
Amy-Louise Lakey Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
217/294
01:56:24
01:56:24
485
362
Male
Tristen Reid Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
268/289
01:56:29
01:56:29
486
360
Female
Kathleen Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
218/294
01:56:34
01:56:34
487
364
Female
Jacqueline Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
219/294
01:56:35
01:56:35
488
363
Female
Alison Mckie Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
220/294
01:56:38
01:56:38
489
365
Female
Lisa Miller Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
221/294
01:56:41
01:56:41
490
361
Female
Kathleen Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour
All Ages
222/294
01:56:43
01:56:43
491
230
Female
Liz Franks Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
223/294
01:57:03
01:57:03
492
525
Male
Adrian Brierley witnessthefitness
All Ages
269/289
01:57:03
01:57:03
493
528
Female
Katie Doyle witnessthefitness
All Ages
224/294
01:57:05
01:57:05
494
526
Male
Greg Judges witnessthefitness
All Ages
270/289
01:57:06
01:57:06
495
527
Male
David Clark witnessthefitness
All Ages
271/289
01:57:06
01:57:06
496
524
Female
Zoe Lorenzo witnessthefitness
All Ages
225/294
01:57:07
01:57:07
497
218
Female
Lynn Hind Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
226/294
01:57:28
01:57:28
498
366
Female
Natalie Ianson Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
227/294
01:58:34
01:58:34
499
371
Female
Janine Maddison Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
228/294
01:58:35
01:58:35
500
372
Female
Leigh Wedge Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015
All Ages
229/294
01:58:40
01:58:40
501
304
Female
Carly Armstrong Mud, Sweat & Beers
All Ages
230/294
01:58:46
01:58:46
502
308
Female
Samantha Donnison Mud, Sweat & Beers
All Ages
231/294
01:58:46
01:58:46
503
611
Male
Dainel Allwood
All Ages
272/289
01:58:51
01:58:51
504
631
Female
Samantha Fender TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
232/294
01:58:52
01:58:52
505
626
Female
Samantha Campion TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
233/294
01:58:59
01:58:59
506
206
Male
Mark Rowell Disco Ninjas
All Ages
273/289
01:59:01
01:59:01
507
199
Male
Leigh Reeson WET WEDGIES
All Ages
274/289
01:59:03
01:59:03
508
421
Female
Morag Donoghue Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
234/294
01:59:05
01:59:05
509
418
Female
Ashlynne Butler Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
235/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
510
419
Male
David Bartrum Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
275/289
01:59:06
01:59:06
511
420
Female
Maureen Bartrum Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
236/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
512
425
Female
Colette Wilson Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
237/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
513
413
Female
Carol Davison Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
238/294
01:59:07
01:59:07
514
416
Female
Colette Rowland Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
239/294
01:59:07
01:59:07
515
422
Male
Ron Mccormack Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
276/289
01:59:07
01:59:07
516
423
Male
David Kohler Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
277/289
01:59:07
01:59:07
517
415
Female
Julie Howard Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
240/294
01:59:08
01:59:08
518
417
Female
Sarah Ennis Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
241/294
01:59:09
01:59:09
519
610
Female
Rebecca Stainsby
All Ages
242/294
01:59:14
01:59:14
520
609
Female
Asheigh Chapman
All Ages
243/294
01:59:15
01:59:15
521
632
Female
Laura Richardson TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
244/294
01:59:18
01:59:18
522
275
Male
Ross Stewart Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
278/289
01:59:28
01:59:28
523
630
Female
Charlotte Smith TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
245/294
01:59:53
01:59:53
524
388
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
246/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
525
389
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
247/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
526
391
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
248/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
527
392
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes
All Ages
249/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
528
309
Female
Eileen Edwards Assert Warriors
All Ages
250/294
02:00:08
02:00:08
529
310
Male
Iain Macphail Assert Warriors
All Ages
279/289
02:00:08
02:00:08
530
311
Female
Amanda Nichol Assert Warriors
All Ages
251/294
02:00:08
02:00:08
531
312
Male
Martin Wade Assert Warriors
All Ages
280/289
02:00:08
02:00:08
532
156
Female
Katie Banister Berwick Bears
All Ages
252/294
02:00:33
02:00:33
533
157
Female
Melissa Guthrie Berwick Bears
All Ages
253/294
02:00:34
02:00:34
534
341
Female
Emma Richardson Team GYMBAM
All Ages
254/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
535
342
Female
Alex Brown Team GYMBAM
All Ages
255/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
536
344
Female
Amy Mcnally Team GYMBAM
All Ages
256/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
537
351
Male
Marnie Alfaraf Team GYMBAM
All Ages
281/289
02:01:18
02:01:18
538
339
Male
Dean Hamed Team GYMBAM
All Ages
282/289
02:01:19
02:01:19
539
343
Female
Rachel Campbell Team GYMBAM
All Ages
257/294
02:01:19
02:01:19
540
340
Female
Aisha Jellow Team GYMBAM
All Ages
258/294
02:01:21
02:01:21
541
414
Female
Charlotte Coleman Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
259/294
02:02:30
02:02:30
542
424
Male
Robert Wilson Willowburn Warriors
All Ages
283/289
02:02:34
02:02:34
543
380
Female
Claire Summerside
All Ages
260/294
02:03:08
02:03:08
544
381
Female
Joanne Cowell
All Ages
261/294
02:03:10
02:03:10
545
499
Female
Christine Humble
All Ages
262/294
02:03:29
02:03:29
546
498
Female
Kerri Mcneill
All Ages
263/294
02:03:36
02:03:36
547
333
Female
Stephanie Burgess The Burgess Two
All Ages
264/294
02:04:13
02:04:13
548
332
Female
Elizabeth Burgess The Burgess Two
All Ages
265/294
02:04:14
02:04:14
549
584
Male
Andrew Moss Hope4Nell
All Ages
284/289
02:04:20
02:04:20
550
578
Female
Lynsey Dodd Hope4Nell
All Ages
266/294
02:04:22
02:04:22
551
583
Female
Kari Smith Hope4Nell
All Ages
267/294
02:04:23
02:04:23
552
590
Male
Mark Gray Hope4Nell
All Ages
285/289
02:04:24
02:04:24
553
580
Female
Jill Gray Hope4Nell
All Ages
268/294
02:04:26
02:04:26
554
627
Female
Danielle Campion TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
269/294
02:04:57
02:04:57
555
628
Female
Emily Exhall TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
270/294
02:04:57
02:04:57
556
629
Female
Kyra Black TEAM STRUGGLE
All Ages
271/294
02:04:58
02:04:58
557
348
Female
Courtney Gilby Team Miss Sunderland Finalists
All Ages
272/294
02:05:09
02:05:09
558
574
Female
Deborah Henderson Hope4Nell
All Ages
273/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
559
576
Female
Amber Marshall Hope4Nell
All Ages
274/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
560
577
Male
Jonathan Moon Hope4Nell
All Ages
286/289
02:08:15
02:08:15
561
579
Female
Kayleigh Wnek Hope4Nell
All Ages
275/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
562
223
Female
Emma Louise Seheult Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
276/294
02:09:31
02:09:31
563
556
Female
Katie Khudarieh Mud Flaps
All Ages
277/294
02:09:32
02:09:32
564
555
Female
Sarah Pencott Mud Flaps
All Ages
278/294
02:09:57
02:09:57
565
560
Female
Katie Robinson Mud Flaps
All Ages
279/294
02:10:02
02:10:02
566
158
Female
Jesica Hinchliffe Berwick Bears
All Ages
280/294
02:11:54
02:11:54
567
159
Female
Claire Scott Berwick Bears
All Ages
281/294
02:12:04
02:12:04
568
529
Female
Karen Gibson
All Ages
282/294
02:17:12
02:17:12
569
530
Female
Catherine Watson
All Ages
283/294
02:17:12
02:17:12
570
297
Male
John Willshire Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
287/289
02:21:02
02:21:02
571
300
Female
Fran Dixon-Barker Dixon-Barker Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
284/294
02:21:03
02:21:03
572
566
Female
Natalie Maddison Mud Flaps
All Ages
285/294
02:23:05
02:23:05
573
567
Female
Lizzie Maddison Mud Flaps
All Ages
286/294
02:23:05
02:23:05
574
557
Female
Catherine Shield Mud Flaps
All Ages
287/294
02:23:06
02:23:06
575
169
Female
Silca Jane Morley
All Ages
288/294
02:23:44
02:23:44
576
505
Male
Lee Thompson
All Ages
288/289
02:24:57
02:24:57
577
504
Female
Zia Fenwick
All Ages
289/294
02:24:58
02:24:58
578
298
Female
Joanne Robson Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
290/294
02:27:35
02:27:35
579
299
Female
Rachel Rollinson Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
291/294
02:27:53
02:27:53
580
302
Female
Christine Jeffers Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
292/294
02:27:53
02:27:53
581
295
Male
Mark Mcpherson Sparks Sparkly Spartans
All Ages
289/289
02:28:00
02:28:00
582
227
Female
Jayne Proud Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
293/294
02:31:26
02:31:26
583
225
Female
Joanne Reeson Skirts in Dirt
All Ages
294/294
02:31:31
02:31:31