The Stockton Sprint Duathlon (D) 2017

The 23rd April 2017
Please Note: This Is A Draft Legal Event

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
335
Male Rodger Wilkins Racepace
00:17:03
00:00:22
00:28:44
00:00:24
00:08:10
00:54:45
2
310
Male Callum Stewart Durham University Triathlon Club
00:16:45
00:00:28
00:29:02
00:00:28
00:08:00
00:54:45
3
286
Male Nick Samuels
00:16:28
00:00:24
00:29:23
00:00:28
00:08:06
00:54:51
4
342
Male James M Wilson NRG / TriScience RT
00:16:51
00:00:22
00:29:00
00:00:24
00:08:24
00:55:03
5
177
Male Jack Gray Birmingham Running
00:15:41
00:00:43
00:30:53
00:00:36
00:07:52
00:55:47
6
348
Male Nick Zissler Triology / Bike Science North East
00:17:17
00:00:22
00:29:36
00:00:23
00:08:37
00:56:17
7
220
Male Robert Lightowler
00:17:02
00:00:27
00:29:46
00:00:32
00:08:34
00:56:24
8
226
Male Rory Macmillan Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:54
00:00:24
00:29:22
00:00:27
00:08:25
00:56:35
9
242
Male James Morris
00:17:41
00:00:27
00:29:31
00:00:26
00:09:03
00:57:10
10
235
Male Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:17:55
00:00:32
00:29:12
00:00:31
00:09:03
00:57:15
11
322
Male Paul Tyrrell NE31 Tri Club
00:17:49
00:00:28
00:29:24
00:00:26
00:09:08
00:57:17
12
174
Male James Fradgley Calderdale tri club
00:17:06
00:00:35
00:29:34
00:00:32
00:09:44
00:57:33
13
314
Male Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
00:16:29
00:00:45
00:31:30
00:00:40
00:08:15
00:57:42
14
91
Male Aidan Adams Harrogate Tri Club
00:17:22
00:00:32
00:30:49
00:00:30
00:08:39
00:57:55
15
288
Male Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:54
00:00:26
00:30:26
00:00:25
00:08:55
00:58:08
16
281
Male Harry Robson Richmond Triathlon Club
00:17:41
00:00:24
00:30:39
00:00:28
00:08:59
00:58:12
17
119
Male Christian Brown Leeds triathlon centre
00:18:12
00:00:27
00:30:07
00:00:27
00:09:02
00:58:17
18
188
Male Jack Harrison
00:18:35
00:00:27
00:29:43
00:00:25
00:09:07
00:58:18
19
146
Male Jason Cutler NRG / TriScience RT
00:17:55
00:00:35
00:30:15
00:00:32
00:09:01
00:58:20
20
309
Male Jake Stephenson Richmond Triathlon Club
00:17:30
00:00:29
00:31:24
00:00:28
00:08:29
00:58:22
21
254
Male James Oldfield
00:17:10
00:00:36
00:31:35
00:00:34
00:08:32
00:58:29
22
97
Male Mathew Archibald Yorkshire Vikings
00:18:06
00:00:43
00:30:17
00:00:30
00:09:04
00:58:41
23
255
Male Christopher Palin Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:18:21
00:00:37
00:30:07
00:00:29
00:09:07
00:58:43
24
338
Male Bret Wilks Notts Police Triathlon
00:18:27
00:00:29
00:30:08
00:00:31
00:09:16
00:58:54
25
307
Male Byron Spence Performance Sport Consultants
00:18:37
00:00:40
00:29:27
00:00:34
00:09:53
00:59:13
26
346
Male Mark York LincsQuad
00:19:09
00:00:25
00:30:01
00:00:29
00:09:27
00:59:34
27
114
Male David Boyes BelperTenTwenty
00:18:57
00:00:30
00:30:08
00:00:31
00:09:35
00:59:43
28
244
Male Jon Moss Muckle CC Tri Team
00:18:49
00:00:25
00:30:20
00:00:27
00:09:50
00:59:53
29
199
Male Isaac Hulse York Triathlon Club
00:19:11
00:00:35
00:30:34
00:00:30
00:09:43
01:00:35
30
292
Male Peter Shaw Tricademy Coaching
00:18:05
00:00:41
00:32:05
00:00:38
00:09:08
01:00:39
31
183
Male Mark Hanby Manchester Triathlon Club
00:19:12
00:00:28
00:30:39
00:00:30
00:09:52
01:00:42
32
106
Male Darren Bell NRG / TriScience RT
00:18:50
00:00:36
00:31:16
00:00:46
00:09:40
01:01:09
33
236
Male Simon Mills Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:19:26
00:00:37
00:31:21
00:00:30
00:09:22
01:01:18
34
332
Male Tom Whelan Sun City Tri
00:18:50
00:00:27
00:30:18
00:00:27
00:11:18
01:01:21
35
318
Male Thomas Thornton
00:18:53
00:00:39
00:31:38
00:00:34
00:09:36
01:01:22
36
176
Male Jamie Gilbert Team Dillon
00:19:20
00:00:46
00:31:20
00:00:38
00:09:20
01:01:26
37
144
Male Alexander Cunningham Tri4u Coaching
00:18:25
00:00:38
00:32:22
00:00:34
00:09:53
01:01:53
38
95
Male Brendan Anglim NYP Tri
00:19:12
00:00:29
00:31:54
00:00:31
00:09:53
01:02:02
39
155
Male William Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:18:52
00:00:35
00:32:45
00:00:35
00:09:18
01:02:08
40
202
Male Alan Johnson
00:18:27
00:00:49
00:33:09
00:00:36
00:09:07
01:02:11
41
136
Male Richard Conway Louth Triathlon Club
00:19:12
00:00:46
00:32:03
00:00:43
00:09:38
01:02:24
42
329
Male Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:19:59
00:00:36
00:31:24
00:00:33
00:09:50
01:02:24
43
170
Male Simon Fielding
00:19:08
00:01:15
00:31:39
00:00:42
00:09:41
01:02:27
44
326
Male Stuart Wall
00:20:02
00:00:31
00:31:44
00:00:39
00:09:36
01:02:34
45
166
Male Tom Evans
00:19:29
00:00:43
00:31:44
00:00:38
00:10:01
01:02:36
46
125
Male Tom Calvert
00:18:15
00:00:46
00:33:02
00:00:50
00:09:49
01:02:44
47
150
Male Michael Day Freedom Tri
00:20:09
00:00:52
00:31:09
00:00:43
00:10:01
01:02:55
48
344
Male Thomas Wynn Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:19:32
00:00:35
00:32:50
00:00:38
00:09:21
01:02:58
49
152
Male Steve Denniss Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:19:32
00:00:32
00:32:19
00:00:33
00:10:04
01:03:01
50
311
Male Gavin Sword Coalfields Tri
00:19:51
00:00:36
00:32:19
00:00:35
00:09:41
01:03:04
51
241
Male Graham Morris Racepace
00:18:26
00:00:48
00:32:43
00:00:47
00:10:27
01:03:13
52
304
Male Kevin Sorlie Tyneside Vagabonds
00:19:48
00:00:57
00:31:55
00:00:48
00:09:45
01:03:14
53
49
Female Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly
00:19:16
00:00:36
00:33:23
00:00:38
00:09:22
01:03:16
54
100
Male Bryan Astill
00:20:24
00:01:07
00:30:46
00:00:46
00:10:18
01:03:23
55
284
Male Paul Routledge
00:19:22
00:00:38
00:33:00
00:00:39
00:09:45
01:03:27
56
111
Male Jack Boaden castle tri
00:17:24
00:01:01
00:35:36
00:00:30
00:08:56
01:03:29
57
198
Male Peter Hulme Manchester Triathlon Club
00:20:26
00:00:50
00:31:25
00:00:37
00:10:13
01:03:34
58
204
Male Iain Johnston Hadleigh Hares A.C
00:19:07
00:00:51
00:32:51
00:00:38
00:10:07
01:03:37
59
273
Male Chris Lines
00:21:44
00:00:59
00:31:01
00:00:31
00:09:25
01:03:42
60
345
Male Anthony Yeats LincsQuad
00:20:20
00:00:33
00:31:50
00:00:44
00:10:32
01:04:02
61
17
Female Josie Cram
00:19:26
00:00:44
00:33:52
00:00:38
00:09:23
01:04:05
62
258
Male Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club
00:20:21
00:00:41
00:32:27
00:00:37
00:09:59
01:04:07
63
334
Male Roger Whitehill
00:19:27
00:00:37
00:33:39
00:00:34
00:09:56
01:04:15
64
234
Male Peter Milburn
00:19:49
00:00:55
00:32:46
00:00:53
00:09:52
01:04:16
65
205
Male Ben Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:20:21
00:00:45
00:32:23
00:00:44
00:10:02
01:04:18
66
26
Female Hollie Elliott Ryton Tri Club
00:20:50
00:00:35
00:32:05
00:00:35
00:10:22
01:04:29
67
153
Male Bradley Dickerson
00:19:15
00:00:41
00:33:49
00:00:43
00:10:03
01:04:33
68
272
Male Ian Readman Aycliffe Tri Club
00:20:20
00:00:44
00:32:36
00:00:32
00:10:22
01:04:36
69
139
Male Mark Covell Fietsen Tempo
00:21:15
00:00:36
00:31:31
00:00:35
00:10:49
01:04:48
70
214
Male Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:40
00:00:49
00:31:56
00:00:51
00:10:47
01:05:04
71
8
Female Evie Brailsford Leeds triathlon centre
00:19:45
00:00:31
00:34:31
00:00:40
00:09:35
01:05:05
72
149
Male Chris Davison CarlisleTri Club
00:21:08
00:00:42
00:31:35
00:00:43
00:10:58
01:05:08
73
230
Male Kevin Mcloughlin Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:19:33
00:00:38
00:31:50
00:00:42
00:12:31
01:05:16
74
162
Male Dom Edwards Trojan Squadron
00:20:28
00:00:49
00:32:44
00:00:35
00:10:45
01:05:24
75
47
Female Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:29
00:00:40
00:33:54
00:00:37
00:09:46
01:05:27
76
259
Male Kevin Patterson Hartlepool Triathletes
00:18:48
00:01:15
00:35:29
00:00:43
00:09:11
01:05:27
77
253
Male Bradley O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:19:46
00:00:34
00:34:42
00:00:33
00:10:05
01:05:42
78
98
Male Simon Arnold
00:20:10
00:00:33
00:34:39
00:00:26
00:10:02
01:05:53
79
340
Male Jamie Wilson
00:20:32
00:01:15
00:33:04
00:01:00
00:10:12
01:06:06
80
262
Male Stephen Phillips Army Triathlon Association
00:21:10
00:00:45
00:33:14
00:00:36
00:10:20
01:06:07
81
251
Male Steven Noble Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
00:21:05
00:00:29
00:33:19
00:00:35
00:10:43
01:06:12
82
164
Male Patrick Ellerbeck NiceTri Club - St Neots
00:22:07
00:00:35
00:31:51
00:00:41
00:11:04
01:06:20
83
328
Male Simon Ward Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:21:17
00:00:48
00:33:28
00:00:33
00:10:18
01:06:26
84
289
Male Rob Sedgwick Freedom Tri
00:21:18
00:00:37
00:33:09
00:00:31
00:10:50
01:06:28
85
295
Male Neil Simon TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:20:54
00:00:49
00:33:21
00:00:46
00:10:39
01:06:31
86
315
Male Christian Thebe
00:21:58
00:01:13
00:32:03
00:00:54
00:10:21
01:06:31
87
148
Male Paul Daniel
00:22:29
00:01:12
00:31:33
00:00:57
00:10:22
01:06:34
88
142
Male Tom Cullen
00:20:50
00:00:56
00:33:43
00:00:54
00:10:09
01:06:34
89
128
Male Darren Chaplin East Essex Tri Club
00:20:41
00:01:20
00:32:54
00:00:44
00:10:55
01:06:37
90
11
Female Christine Burns North Shields Poly
00:20:58
00:00:41
00:34:17
00:00:31
00:10:12
01:06:41
91
250
Male David Nicholson
00:20:41
00:00:46
00:33:06
00:00:55
00:11:17
01:06:49
92
99
Male James Ashton Coalfields Tri
00:21:45
00:00:47
00:33:21
00:00:35
00:10:19
01:06:50
93
285
Male Colin Rushton Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:02
00:00:49
00:33:59
00:00:43
00:10:16
01:06:51
94
173
Male Chris Forde Rochdale Triathlon Club
00:21:11
00:01:03
00:32:37
00:01:01
00:11:04
01:06:58
95
249
Male Vlad Nebolsin
00:21:37
00:00:30
00:33:25
00:00:27
00:10:59
01:07:01
96
5
Female Patricia Bell Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:27
00:00:50
00:33:14
00:00:40
00:10:51
01:07:04
97
238
Male Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:36
00:00:36
00:33:54
00:00:38
00:10:22
01:07:08
98
120
Male David Brown
00:20:04
00:01:35
00:34:23
00:00:53
00:10:15
01:07:11
99
223
Male Richard Tyson CarlisleTri Club
00:21:44
00:00:59
00:33:06
00:00:45
00:10:39
01:07:15
100
337
Male Richard Wilkinson
00:20:49
00:00:35
00:35:09
00:00:36
00:10:05
01:07:17
101
308
Male Gregory Stamp
00:21:21
00:00:47
00:33:41
00:00:53
00:10:33
01:07:18
102
245
Male David Mulholland
00:20:05
00:01:13
00:35:26
00:00:57
00:09:37
01:07:19
103
269
Male Sean Poulter Adwick Triathlon Club
00:21:10
00:00:48
00:33:22
00:00:41
00:11:23
01:07:26
104
158
Male Mike Donnelly
00:21:26
00:00:58
00:33:14
00:01:07
00:10:47
01:07:35
105
112
Male Jon Boote Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:07
00:01:12
00:34:00
00:01:07
00:10:23
01:07:50
106
32
Female Olivia Hanlon Muckle CC Tri Team
00:21:39
00:00:43
00:33:32
00:00:43
00:11:12
01:07:51
107
96
Male Mick Anglim Hardley Runners
00:22:53
00:00:35
00:32:46
00:00:34
00:11:03
01:07:52
108
161
Male Richard Easton
00:21:31
00:00:38
00:34:06
00:00:48
00:10:54
01:07:59
109
219
Male Terry Lightfoot York Triathlon Club
00:23:02
00:00:52
00:32:24
00:00:49
00:10:56
01:08:06
110
108
Male Ben Bingham
00:22:16
00:01:19
00:32:35
00:01:03
00:10:54
01:08:09
111
156
Male John Dodd HaTriC
00:22:52
00:00:56
00:32:30
00:00:41
00:11:14
01:08:16
112
233
Male Anthony Metcalfe
00:21:03
00:00:56
00:35:12
00:00:46
00:10:19
01:08:18
113
305
Male Peter Soward
00:22:18
00:00:36
00:33:21
00:00:47
00:11:17
01:08:22
114
165
Male Mark Ellis
00:22:55
00:01:02
00:32:19
00:00:57
00:11:10
01:08:25
115
256
Male Daniel Palmer
00:23:06
00:00:36
00:32:29
00:00:47
00:11:27
01:08:26
116
154
Male James Dickinson One Life Racing
00:22:14
00:01:05
00:32:53
00:00:58
00:11:18
01:08:31
117
336
Male Chris Wilkinson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:22:32
00:00:50
00:32:49
00:00:55
00:11:28
01:08:36
118
185
Male Mark Harney T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:20:11
00:00:30
00:37:04
00:00:22
00:10:29
01:08:39
119
194
Male Peter Hillerby Hillingdon Triathletes
00:22:14
00:00:39
00:33:30
00:00:44
00:11:30
01:08:40
120
64
Female Clara Pettitt Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:20:27
00:00:48
00:37:01
00:00:37
00:09:50
01:08:44
121
212
Male Patrick Lally One Life Racing
00:22:26
00:00:39
00:33:08
00:00:38
00:12:06
01:09:00
122
257
Male Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:56
00:00:41
00:36:06
00:00:47
00:10:28
01:09:00
123
137
Male Dan Cooke
00:20:59
00:00:53
00:36:21
00:00:42
00:10:11
01:09:08
124
46
Female Rachel Lightfoot York Triathlon Club
00:22:27
00:00:51
00:34:04
00:00:49
00:10:57
01:09:11
125
215
Male David Lane Trevine Trekkers
00:22:31
00:00:50
00:33:44
00:00:47
00:11:21
01:09:16
126
210
Male Wayne Kemp Wearside Triathlon
00:22:03
00:00:58
00:34:50
00:00:47
00:10:55
01:09:35
127
145
Male Graham Currie Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:26
00:00:42
00:36:28
00:00:47
00:10:16
01:09:41
128
78
Female Louise Trainor
00:20:41
00:01:05
00:36:56
00:00:55
00:10:04
01:09:42
129
193
Male Scott Henderson
00:22:27
00:01:02
00:34:25
00:00:41
00:11:10
01:09:47
130
44
Female Cheryl Laycock TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:21:14
00:01:01
00:36:12
00:00:47
00:10:35
01:09:51
131
306
Male Chris Spence
00:21:40
00:01:04
00:35:11
00:00:49
00:11:06
01:09:51
132
331
Male Christopher Wheatley TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:23:23
00:01:06
00:32:34
00:00:51
00:11:55
01:09:52
133
298
Male Dave Simpson
00:23:31
00:00:54
00:33:26
00:00:40
00:11:27
01:09:58
134
252
Male Patrick O'connell Royal Navy Triathlon
00:21:19
00:00:45
00:36:04
00:01:17
00:10:41
01:10:09
135
169
Male Michael Fawcett
00:22:04
00:00:50
00:35:43
00:01:03
00:10:34
01:10:17
136
339
Male Paul Williams
00:21:42
00:00:51
00:36:03
00:00:58
00:10:55
01:10:31
137
231
Male Stephen Mcniff Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
00:22:39
00:01:03
00:34:24
00:00:44
00:11:49
01:10:42
138
179
Male David Guzmics
00:22:28
00:00:45
00:35:23
00:00:42
00:11:22
01:10:43
139
131
Male Keith Chenery Sun City Tri
00:22:47
00:01:02
00:34:43
00:00:59
00:11:12
01:10:45
140
135
Male Paul Connaghan
00:22:20
00:01:29
00:34:41
00:01:50
00:10:32
01:10:54
141
327
Male Jonathan Wallace
00:22:37
00:00:49
00:34:30
00:01:05
00:11:57
01:11:01
142
130
Male Phil Chatterton
00:21:49
00:01:13
00:35:33
00:01:07
00:11:18
01:11:02
143
208
Male Chris Judson
00:23:25
00:00:44
00:35:06
00:00:46
00:11:04
01:11:08
144
101
Male Martin Aston
00:22:29
00:01:29
00:34:15
00:01:15
00:11:41
01:11:11
145
303
Male Nathaniel Snell
00:22:37
00:00:51
00:35:53
00:00:46
00:11:08
01:11:16
146
117
Male Paul Bray
00:22:00
00:00:48
00:35:36
00:00:51
00:12:06
01:11:23
147
229
Male James Mccormack NYP Tri
00:22:02
00:01:19
00:36:10
00:01:05
00:10:55
01:11:32
148
203
Male Philip Johnson Coalfields Tri
00:22:36
00:00:57
00:36:00
00:00:58
00:11:03
01:11:37
149
39
Female Karen Hopwood NYP Tri
00:22:10
00:00:59
00:36:41
00:00:53
00:11:05
01:11:49
150
221
Male Craig Lilford
00:22:03
00:00:55
00:36:38
00:00:48
00:11:17
01:11:52
151
121
Male Richard Buller
00:23:19
00:01:07
00:35:08
00:00:49
00:11:52
01:12:17
152
143
Male Richard Cunningham NYP Tri
00:23:43
00:01:04
00:34:44
00:01:00
00:11:55
01:12:28
153
58
Female Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers
00:21:30
00:01:19
00:38:12
00:01:16
00:10:20
01:12:39
154
280
Male Steven Robinson
00:24:36
00:00:56
00:33:54
00:01:06
00:12:10
01:12:45
155
168
Male Ken Farrell
00:23:33
00:01:08
00:36:10
00:01:01
00:10:57
01:12:51
156
175
Male Mark Geldart
00:22:49
00:00:54
00:36:56
00:00:42
00:11:33
01:12:55
157
18
Female Meg Dale
00:22:51
00:01:22
00:35:55
00:01:02
00:11:46
01:12:57
158
224
Male Andy Loble
00:23:05
00:00:48
00:35:57
00:00:57
00:12:14
01:13:02
159
57
Female Maria Amelia Nunez
00:23:51
00:01:16
00:35:25
00:00:56
00:11:40
01:13:10
160
151
Male Christopher Dean
00:21:12
00:00:49
00:37:23
00:00:43
00:13:01
01:13:10
161
349
Male Glen Logan
00:23:06
00:01:11
00:36:20
00:00:46
00:11:51
01:13:16
162
34
Female Claire Harlow North Shields Poly
00:22:57
00:00:59
00:36:43
00:00:54
00:11:41
01:13:17
163
93
Male Shaun Anderson
00:25:05
00:01:02
00:33:56
00:00:55
00:12:40
01:13:41
164
279
Male Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
00:23:44
00:00:49
00:36:09
00:00:37
00:12:45
01:14:06
165
81
Female Kathy Wellam Manchester Triathlon Club
00:22:30
00:00:41
00:37:51
00:00:30
00:12:34
01:14:09
166
300
Male Jeffrey Smith NYP Tri
00:23:02
00:01:22
00:37:02
00:00:58
00:11:47
01:14:12
167
122
Male John Bulmer TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:23:31
00:01:01
00:36:10
00:00:53
00:12:44
01:14:21
168
20
Female Nicola Darragh Aycliffe Tri Club
00:23:06
00:00:55
00:37:27
00:00:41
00:12:15
01:14:26
169
25
Female Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:24:25
00:01:10
00:36:09
00:00:55
00:11:57
01:14:38
170
294
Male Micky Shore castle tri
00:22:24
00:00:51
00:38:04
00:01:00
00:12:20
01:14:41
171
319
Male Joshua Todd
00:22:32
00:00:47
00:39:05
00:01:29
00:10:49
01:14:43
172
274
Male Paul Roberts
00:20:47
00:00:38
00:41:47
00:00:31
00:11:01
01:14:46
173
261
Male Dan Peart
00:22:51
00:01:22
00:38:06
00:01:09
00:11:19
01:14:49
174
157
Male Paul Donachey
00:21:41
00:01:13
00:40:24
00:00:54
00:10:45
01:15:00
175
184
Male Ty Hankinson Darlington Triathlon Club
00:22:58
00:01:08
00:38:50
00:00:52
00:11:11
01:15:01
176
316
Male Paul Thomas
00:25:09
00:01:03
00:34:45
00:01:07
00:12:56
01:15:01
177
227
Male Tony Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:25:14
00:00:40
00:35:38
00:00:49
00:12:39
01:15:02
178
270
Male Mark Preston Durham Triathlon Club
00:23:59
00:00:51
00:35:59
00:01:30
00:12:41
01:15:04
179
124
Male John Burnside
00:22:50
00:01:38
00:37:50
00:01:29
00:11:25
01:15:14
180
159
Male Alan Dormand
00:24:26
00:02:09
00:36:26
00:01:26
00:10:54
01:15:24
181
94
Male Edward Anderson
00:23:04
00:01:05
00:38:42
00:00:44
00:11:51
01:15:27
182
35
Female Stephanie Harvey
00:23:32
00:01:02
00:38:16
00:00:53
00:11:47
01:15:31
183
102
Male Ian Atherton Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:25:44
00:00:44
00:36:03
00:00:41
00:12:22
01:15:36
184
178
Male Jonathan Grievson
00:24:13
00:00:59
00:36:03
00:00:49
00:13:29
01:15:36
185
23
Female Emma Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:24:48
00:00:53
00:37:19
00:00:39
00:12:03
01:15:44
186
24
Female Gillian Doolan Stockport Tri Club
00:22:59
00:00:59
00:39:17
00:00:49
00:11:41
01:15:47
187
248
Male Gary Nash castle tri
00:21:14
00:01:46
00:40:39
00:01:26
00:10:40
01:15:48
188
271
Male Mark Rayner
00:24:24
00:01:18
00:35:33
00:01:28
00:13:16
01:16:00
189
191
Male Matt Heap
00:25:19
00:00:59
00:36:06
00:00:36
00:13:00
01:16:01
190
40
Female Zoey Johnson Urwin Darlington Triathlon Club
00:23:27
00:01:00
00:37:18
00:01:03
00:13:12
01:16:01
191
190
Male Paul Haydon
00:24:59
00:00:51
00:36:08
00:00:57
00:13:05
01:16:02
192
239
Male Peter Moralee Ukrunchat
00:24:01
00:00:40
00:38:39
00:00:34
00:12:10
01:16:05
193
12
Female Nicola Carruthers CarlisleTri Club
00:23:05
00:01:19
00:38:24
00:01:01
00:12:17
01:16:09
194
104
Male Richard Bainbridge
00:25:32
00:01:21
00:35:52
00:01:29
00:12:00
01:16:17
195
1
Female Angela Ackerley Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:26
00:00:53
00:34:21
00:00:54
00:13:44
01:16:20
196
232
Male Mo Mehdi
00:24:16
00:01:04
00:37:21
00:01:14
00:12:24
01:16:21
197
275
Male Tony Roberts
00:25:08
00:00:55
00:37:04
00:00:58
00:12:16
01:16:23
198
54
Female Carole Morris Racepace
00:23:58
00:01:08
00:37:54
00:01:01
00:12:25
01:16:28
199
283
Male Daniel Ross
00:24:09
00:00:53
00:37:50
00:00:50
00:12:46
01:16:30
200
225
Male Elvis Lonsbrough
00:23:57
00:01:02
00:38:21
00:00:55
00:12:18
01:16:35
201
171
Male Peter Finney
00:23:45
00:01:17
00:38:17
00:01:41
00:11:36
01:16:38
202
16
Female Lynne Covell
00:25:16
00:01:11
00:36:18
00:01:06
00:12:47
01:16:40
203
263
Male Andrew Pickering
00:26:43
00:00:53
00:34:54
00:00:55
00:13:19
01:16:46
204
27
Female Shirley Fox St Helens Tri
00:25:17
00:00:54
00:36:47
00:00:53
00:12:56
01:16:48
205
301
Male Peter Smith
00:23:08
00:01:57
00:38:39
00:01:35
00:11:32
01:16:54
206
42
Female Heather Lambert Total Racing Newcastle
00:21:59
00:00:55
00:41:43
00:01:00
00:11:17
01:16:56
207
260
Male Martin Paylor
00:25:42
00:01:07
00:35:41
00:01:10
00:13:20
01:17:01
208
52
Female Daniella Mcguigan
00:24:57
00:00:56
00:37:54
00:00:53
00:12:27
01:17:09
209
67
Female Rebecca O'rourke
00:24:52
00:01:25
00:36:39
00:01:19
00:13:04
01:17:20
210
293
Male Ken Shewry
00:25:51
00:00:38
00:36:45
00:00:30
00:13:42
01:17:28
211
317
Male Kevin Thomas
00:21:12
00:01:17
00:42:50
00:01:33
00:10:40
01:17:34
212
115
Male Wayne Boyes
00:24:52
00:01:06
00:37:10
00:01:08
00:13:30
01:17:48
213
107
Male Simon Bilton
00:23:26
00:01:30
00:37:44
00:01:21
00:13:49
01:17:53
214
312
Male Martin Symons
00:24:20
00:02:04
00:37:20
00:01:55
00:12:18
01:17:59
215
186
Male Mark Harrington
00:25:21
00:01:04
00:37:35
00:01:04
00:13:00
01:18:06
216
43
Female Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:27
00:00:54
00:38:24
00:00:46
00:12:37
01:18:10
217
291
Male John Sharkey Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:11
00:00:47
00:36:43
00:00:54
00:13:35
01:18:13
218
14
Female Helen Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:43
00:00:59
00:37:06
00:01:06
00:13:24
01:18:19
219
140
Male Ian Crane Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
00:25:32
00:01:26
00:37:34
00:01:12
00:12:36
01:18:22
220
89
Female Hazel Wright Godleys Cycles Tri
00:25:49
00:01:05
00:37:34
00:00:56
00:13:27
01:18:52
221
9
Female Jules Briggs
00:27:09
00:01:00
00:37:06
00:00:50
00:12:55
01:19:02
222
192
Male Stephen Heath
00:27:31
00:00:59
00:36:42
00:01:06
00:12:48
01:19:08
223
110
Male Michael Boaden castle tri
00:26:13
00:01:20
00:37:07
00:01:31
00:12:56
01:19:09
224
189
Male Mark Hatfield
00:25:13
00:01:35
00:37:54
00:01:18
00:13:10
01:19:11
225
129
Male Peter Chapman
00:27:32
00:01:14
00:36:09
00:00:57
00:13:24
01:19:19
226
237
Male Jonathan Mitson
00:24:13
00:01:32
00:40:06
00:01:32
00:12:02
01:19:27
227
134
Male Jean Paul Colback
00:28:11
00:01:58
00:34:48
00:01:17
00:13:11
01:19:27
228
51
Female Sophie Mcdermott Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:25:37
00:01:03
00:39:16
00:00:55
00:12:39
01:19:33
229
118
Male Owen Brookes
00:25:52
00:01:40
00:35:58
00:01:44
00:14:19
01:19:35
230
80
Female Josephine Wardle Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:10
00:01:15
00:40:13
00:00:48
00:12:09
01:19:38
231
206
Male Steven Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:27:29
00:00:39
00:36:29
00:00:50
00:14:35
01:20:02
232
109
Male Vincent Blake Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:11
00:00:51
00:38:21
00:00:49
00:13:58
01:20:13
233
296
Male Pete Simpson
00:25:50
00:00:48
00:39:52
00:00:47
00:13:02
01:20:20
234
201
Male Peter Jagan Craven Energy
00:25:18
00:00:56
00:41:11
00:00:50
00:12:23
01:20:40
235
66
Female Megan Poole
00:27:34
00:01:15
00:37:55
00:01:01
00:13:21
01:21:08
236
65
Female Anna Pickles
00:28:28
00:01:02
00:36:13
00:00:59
00:14:29
01:21:13
237
196
Male Mervyn Hogg
00:25:52
00:01:10
00:40:15
00:01:07
00:13:08
01:21:34
238
3
Female Lucy Armstrong Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:31
00:01:07
00:40:52
00:01:04
00:13:00
01:21:36
239
53
Female Paige Mcleod Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:27:28
00:01:07
00:38:06
00:00:50
00:14:07
01:21:40
240
218
Male Alan Lee
00:25:51
00:00:55
00:41:06
00:00:58
00:13:05
01:21:56
241
90
Female Emma Young
00:26:13
00:01:10
00:41:19
00:01:08
00:12:09
01:22:00
242
4
Female Lynne Bannister Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:25:49
00:00:56
00:40:54
00:01:02
00:13:19
01:22:02
243
347
Male Scott Young Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:28:07
00:00:52
00:38:31
00:00:45
00:14:06
01:22:22
244
290
Male Chris Sellers
00:27:41
00:01:30
00:37:41
00:01:29
00:14:06
01:22:29
245
56
Female Anne Norton
00:27:16
00:01:14
00:39:40
00:01:12
00:13:21
01:22:44
246
265
Male Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers and Athletics Club
00:28:39
00:01:03
00:37:44
00:01:08
00:14:22
01:22:58
247
15
Female Melanie Cooke-Dunlop South Shields Harriers
00:24:38
00:00:49
00:44:27
00:00:58
00:12:06
01:23:01
248
71
Female Suzanne Sharp
00:26:39
00:01:27
00:40:03
00:01:08
00:13:50
01:23:10
249
105
Male Howard Bednarek Jackpot Racing
00:26:58
00:01:02
00:39:30
00:01:00
00:14:43
01:23:15
250
69
Female Dawn Close
00:26:53
00:01:37
00:40:58
00:01:09
00:12:43
01:23:22
251
6
Female Sarah Bezuidenhout Phoenix Triathlon Club (NE)
00:26:27
00:01:16
00:40:57
00:01:04
00:13:40
01:23:26
252
116
Male Mark Bradley
00:26:24
00:00:57
00:41:41
00:00:45
00:13:44
01:23:32
253
29
Female Karen Geldart
00:26:54
00:01:18
00:41:19
00:00:57
00:13:05
01:23:35
254
313
Male Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:34
00:01:38
00:37:16
00:01:25
00:14:55
01:23:49
255
167
Male Neil Fairless
00:28:19
00:01:30
00:39:04
00:01:30
00:13:36
01:24:00
256
10
Female Amanda Bullock
00:28:10
00:02:22
00:37:25
00:01:15
00:15:00
01:24:13
257
59
Female Jane Oughton Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:29:17
00:01:00
00:39:00
00:01:01
00:13:59
01:24:18
258
21
Female Sandra Dent
00:28:58
00:00:51
00:39:17
00:00:49
00:14:57
01:24:53
259
147
Male Den Dale Darlington Harriers AC
00:27:06
00:00:41
00:41:22
00:00:42
00:15:01
01:24:53
260
63
Female Erica Pemberton
00:27:34
00:02:04
00:26:39
00:15:00
00:13:36
01:24:55
261
76
Female Rachel Taylor
00:28:41
00:01:43
00:38:57
00:01:58
00:13:35
01:24:55
262
75
Female Rachel Smith
00:27:48
00:01:21
00:41:01
00:01:20
00:14:07
01:25:39
263
22
Female Sue Devenney
00:27:48
00:01:18
00:41:06
00:01:17
00:14:08
01:25:39
264
28
Female Alison Froud
00:27:23
00:01:35
00:41:34
00:01:43
00:13:31
01:25:48
265
55
Female Fiona Nash castle tri
00:27:17
00:01:35
00:42:18
00:01:23
00:13:16
01:25:51
266
276
Male Paul Roberts
00:23:00
00:00:35
00:49:26
00:00:46
00:12:21
01:26:10
267
33
Female Lisa Harker
00:28:16
00:01:33
00:41:12
00:01:05
00:14:07
01:26:13
268
2
Female Kathryn Angus castle tri
00:27:42
00:00:57
00:42:52
00:01:02
00:14:10
01:26:44
269
68
Female Ellie Rose Fairfield Harriers
00:27:47
00:00:59
00:43:21
00:00:48
00:13:49
01:26:46
270
50
Female Joanne Marshall
00:27:55
00:00:50
00:43:19
00:00:59
00:14:03
01:27:07
271
86
Female Caroline Wilson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:29:44
00:01:02
00:41:04
00:01:03
00:14:29
01:27:24
272
240
Male Gavin Morley
00:30:05
00:01:10
00:39:53
00:00:56
00:15:19
01:27:25
273
247
Male Sandip Nandhra
00:30:12
00:00:55
00:40:33
00:01:02
00:15:48
01:28:32
274
73
Female Joanna Shewry
00:30:31
00:01:09
00:40:53
00:01:18
00:14:43
01:28:36
275
37
Female Natalie Hodgson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:28:46
00:01:22
00:43:12
00:01:17
00:14:02
01:28:42
276
266
Male Chris Pischos
00:30:45
00:01:17
00:40:27
00:01:08
00:16:10
01:29:49
277
77
Female Sue Tindall Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:31:56
00:00:55
00:40:51
00:00:57
00:15:58
01:30:39
278
45
Female Jenny Lewis
00:29:49
00:01:05
00:43:21
00:01:03
00:15:20
01:30:40
279
132
Male Alec Cinamon
00:30:14
00:01:06
00:42:50
00:01:01
00:15:37
01:30:51
280
79
Female Claire Turner
00:32:25
00:00:45
00:40:19
00:00:50
00:16:40
01:31:01
281
88
Female Rachael Winterhalder
00:30:37
00:01:23
00:41:40
00:01:42
00:16:15
01:31:39
282
38
Female Keran Hodgson
00:29:10
00:01:34
00:46:43
00:00:55
00:13:56
01:32:21
283
48
Female Sheree Lyons Tri-Life Triathlon Club
00:33:36
00:01:30
00:44:17
00:01:27
00:17:06
01:37:58
284
74
Female Jeannette Smith
00:33:57
00:01:22
00:47:56
00:01:57
00:17:31
01:42:46
285
211
Male Palani Krishnamoorthy
00:30:32
00:01:28
00:56:11
00:01:25
00:16:16
01:45:53