← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
59
Male
Nick White Saffron Striders RC
Open
1/103
00:36:54
00:36:56
2
20
Male
Tony Bacon Saffron Striders RC
Open
2/103
00:36:56
00:36:57
3
58
Male
Rick Ebberson Royston Runners
Open
3/103
00:38:19
00:38:20
4
120
Male
Patrick Bickerton
Open
4/103
00:39:36
00:39:37
5
153
Male
Ian Macdougall
Open
5/103
00:39:51
00:39:52
6
29
Male
Tom Corbett Ealing Eagles RC
Open
6/103
00:40:33
00:40:35
7
13
Male
Alex Smith Haverhill Running Club
Open
7/103
00:40:55
00:40:57
8
49
Male
Gavin Long Saffron Striders RC
Open
8/103
00:42:42
00:42:44
9
7
Female
Marianne Naylor Saffron Striders RC
Open
1/59
00:43:03
00:43:06
10
79
Male
Philip Kitchener
Open
9/103
00:43:03
00:43:11
11
1
Female
Fiona Halls Saffron Striders RC
Open
2/59
00:43:22
00:43:25
12
22
Male
Martin Green Bishops Stortford RC
Open
10/103
00:43:34
00:43:36
13
43
Male
Mark Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Open
11/103
00:44:10
00:44:15
14
129
Male
Graham Moore
Open
12/103
00:44:19
00:44:21
15
21
Male
Andrew Flind Saffron Striders RC
Open
13/103
00:44:17
00:44:22
16
16
Male
Andy Barber Haverhill Running Club
Open
14/103
00:44:32
00:44:34
17
54
Male
Barry Taylor Saffron Striders RC
Open
15/103
00:44:48
00:44:51
18
169
Male
Paul Krause
Open
16/103
00:44:49
00:44:51
19
174
Male
Mathew Cowell
Open
17/103
00:45:08
00:45:10
20
114
Male
Theodore Mubayi
Open
18/103
00:45:14
00:45:17
21
10
Male
Alan Jones Saffron Striders RC
Open
19/103
00:45:16
00:45:22
22
30
Female
Joanna Arscott Bishops Stortford RC
Open
3/59
00:45:20
00:45:25
23
36
Male
Anthony Moore Billericay Striders
Open
20/103
00:45:40
00:45:43
24
154
Female
Mary-Ann Tuli
Open
4/59
00:45:43
00:45:49
25
164
Male
Martin Davis
Open
21/103
00:45:49
00:45:57
26
165
Male
Peter Annis
Open
22/103
00:45:59
00:46:05
27
6
Male
Joe Hall Saffron Striders RC
Open
23/103
00:46:03
00:46:07
28
26
Male
Andy Bryant Saffron Striders RC
Open
24/103
00:46:17
00:46:20
29
34
Male
Toby Lumsden Saffron Striders RC
Open
25/103
00:46:25
00:46:30
30
140
Male
Matthew Bidwell N/a
Open
26/103
00:46:42
00:46:49
31
61
Male
Kevin Millard Haverhill Running Club
Open
27/103
00:46:42
00:46:53
32
125
Female
Shelley Menell
Open
5/59
00:46:51
00:46:56
33
118
Female
Louise Rolfe
Open
6/59
00:47:03
00:47:05
34
178
Male
Miguel Martinez
Open
28/103
00:46:59
00:47:07
35
149
Male
Robin Newman
Open
29/103
00:47:08
00:47:12
36
134
Male
Ed Corbett
Open
30/103
00:47:24
00:47:27
37
160
Male
Nigel Crosland
Open
31/103
00:47:30
00:47:36
38
56
Male
Lee Gamble Saffron Striders RC
Open
32/103
00:47:52
00:47:56
39
101
Male
Tony Pestell
Open
33/103
00:48:00
00:48:04
40
14
Male
Jamie Randall Haverhill Running Club
Open
34/103
00:48:14
00:48:23
41
2
Male
Neil Halls Saffron Striders RC
Open
35/103
00:48:23
00:48:28
42
89
Male
Christopher Preston
Open
36/103
00:48:33
00:48:37
43
116
Male
Tom Anthony
Open
37/103
00:48:34
00:48:38
44
28
Male
Richard Coffey Ware Joggers
Open
38/103
00:48:38
00:48:45
45
75
Female
Annabel Rudd
Open
7/59
00:48:43
00:48:50
46
136
Male
Simon Godsill
Open
39/103
00:48:45
00:48:50
47
111
Male
Gavin Halls
Open
40/103
00:48:54
00:49:00
48
100
Female
Keely Pestell
Open
8/59
00:48:59
00:49:03
49
18
Male
Michael Banner Haverhill Running Club
Open
41/103
00:49:20
00:49:26
50
121
Male
Mike Roberts
Open
42/103
00:49:23
00:49:29
51
168
Male
Kevin Fleuty
Open
43/103
00:49:43
00:49:48
52
175
Male
Stuart Gibson
Open
44/103
00:49:40
00:49:48
53
33
Male
Mark Fitzhenry Saffron Striders RC
Open
45/103
00:49:48
00:49:57
54
52
Male
Archie Ruggles-Brise Saffron Striders RC
Open
46/103
00:49:52
00:49:58
55
57
Male
Simon Ollerenshaw Saffron Striders RC
Open
47/103
00:49:49
00:50:01
56
17
Female
Kate Holden Saffron Striders RC
Open
9/59
00:49:55
00:50:02
57
4
Male
Alexander Marsh Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Open
48/103
00:50:26
00:50:31
58
32
Male
Jimmy Secker Sudbury Joggers
Open
49/103
00:50:20
00:50:32
59
117
Female
Claire Hopkins
Open
10/59
00:50:28
00:50:33
60
73
Male
Daniel Early
Open
50/103
00:50:26
00:50:35
61
123
Male
Andrew Bell
Open
51/103
00:50:35
00:50:44
62
40
Male
Stephen Reyes Haverhill Running Club
Open
52/103
00:50:50
00:50:56
63
67
Female
Louise Markham
Open
11/59
00:50:51
00:51:02
64
172
Female
Melanie Latham
Open
12/59
00:51:06
00:51:14
65
45
Male
Glenn Fruish Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Open
53/103
00:51:30
00:51:35
66
38
Male
Mauritz Krylander
Open
54/103
00:51:44
00:51:51
67
147
Male
Andy Buckley
Open
55/103
00:51:48
00:52:01
68
65
Female
Deborah Williams Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Open
13/59
00:51:54
00:52:07
69
109
Male
Neil Harmer
Open
56/103
00:52:08
00:52:21
70
145
Male
James Mclintic
Open
57/103
00:52:50
00:52:57
71
95
Male
Stephen Cornell
Open
58/103
00:52:48
00:53:00
72
87
Male
Anthony Walker
Open
59/103
00:52:49
00:53:02
73
64
Male
Neil Darracott Haverhill Running Club
Open
60/103
00:52:58
00:53:08
74
166
Female
Nicola Bissett
Open
14/59
00:53:23
00:53:30
75
156
Male
Jason Coles
Open
61/103
00:53:51
00:54:01
76
150
Male
David Haynes
Open
62/103
00:54:02
00:54:10
77
47
Male
Ross Arnold Haverhill Running Club
Open
63/103
00:54:18
00:54:25
78
103
Female
Sue Patrick
Open
15/59
00:54:15
00:54:27
79
81
Male
Chris Thurgood
Open
64/103
00:54:37
00:54:43
80
137
Female
Clare Flynn
Open
16/59
00:54:38
00:54:51
81
162
Male
Roberto Martinez
Open
65/103
00:54:46
00:54:54
82
80
Male
Matthew Jolly
Open
66/103
00:54:53
00:55:04
83
12
Male
James Hewlett Saffron Striders RC
Open
67/103
00:54:58
00:55:07
84
19
Male
Anthony Knight Tiptree Road Runners
Open
68/103
00:55:01
00:55:10
85
173
Female
Michaela Cowell
Open
17/59
00:55:15
00:55:21
86
46
Female
Carly Stevenson Dengie 100 Runners
Open
18/59
00:55:17
00:55:22
87
5
Male
Guy Tremayne Saffron Striders RC
Open
69/103
00:55:17
00:55:26
88
25
Male
Robert Shaw Saffron Striders RC
Open
70/103
00:55:16
00:55:27
89
69
Male
Daniel Holland
Open
71/103
00:55:09
00:55:31
90
62
Female
Vashti Macdonald-Clink Haverhill Running Club
Open
19/59
00:55:27
00:55:33
91
176
Male
Michael Haynes
Open
72/103
00:55:19
00:55:33
92
177
Male
Jon Allan
Open
73/103
00:55:19
00:55:33
93
24
Female
Margit Wendelberger-James Saffron Striders RC
Open
20/59
00:55:23
00:55:35
94
126
Female
Cepta Marchant
Open
21/59
00:55:52
00:56:05
95
60
Male
Paul Sherritt Haverhill Running Club
Open
74/103
00:56:06
00:56:12
96
42
Female
Lauren Baird Haverhill Running Club
Open
22/59
00:56:03
00:56:13
97
90
Male
Antony Davies
Open
75/103
00:55:59
00:56:16
98
82
Female
Alison Eddershaw
Open
23/59
00:56:10
00:56:22
99
170
Male
Andrew Pryer
Open
76/103
00:56:12
00:56:23
100
92
Male
James Orford
Open
77/103
00:56:05
00:56:27
101
91
Female
Christine Duke
Open
24/59
00:56:06
00:56:28
102
171
Male
Matthew Latham
Open
78/103
00:56:18
00:56:35
103
128
Female
Emily Waddington
Open
25/59
00:56:47
00:57:03
104
135
Male
Stu Hart
Open
79/103
00:56:57
00:57:13
105
148
Male
Paul King
Open
80/103
00:56:53
00:57:14
106
122
Male
Richard Clarke
Open
81/103
00:57:33
00:57:50
107
76
Male
Richard Clark
Open
82/103
00:57:52
00:58:09
108
78
Male
Simon Bond
Open
83/103
00:58:08
00:58:24
109
83
Male
Peter Eddershaw
Open
84/103
00:58:12
00:58:29
110
104
Female
Louisa Pimblett
Open
26/59
00:58:25
00:58:36
111
163
Female
Suzie Annis
Open
27/59
00:58:31
00:58:40
112
68
Female
Polly Wells
Open
28/59
00:58:32
00:58:49
113
161
Male
Mike Skillings
Open
85/103
00:58:32
00:58:49
114
155
Female
Lisa Plumb
Open
29/59
00:58:59
00:59:11
115
112
Male
Stewart Chalmers Peterhead AC
Open
86/103
00:59:02
00:59:22
116
23
Male
Richard Carvey Dengie 100 Runners
Open
87/103
00:59:18
00:59:24
117
113
Male
Evgeny Dmitriev
Open
88/103
00:59:09
00:59:26
118
44
Female
Nikola Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Open
30/59
00:59:40
00:59:51
119
106
Male
Kevin O'neill
Open
89/103
00:59:42
00:59:57
120
151
Female
Frances Mccaffrey
Open
31/59
01:00:18
01:00:34
121
63
Male
John Selby Saffron Striders RC
Open
90/103
01:00:24
01:00:36
122
102
Male
Jon Gilbey
Open
91/103
01:00:41
01:00:47
123
152
Female
Fiona Underwood
Open
32/59
01:00:34
01:00:50
124
133
Male
Ben Kemp
Open
92/103
01:00:58
01:01:12
125
8
Male
Michael Bradley Saffron Striders RC
Open
93/103
01:01:10
01:01:19
126
31
Female
Sarah Billis
Open
33/59
01:01:16
01:01:28
127
146
Female
Becky Brett
Open
34/59
01:01:24
01:01:39
128
167
Female
Angela Rouse
Open
35/59
01:01:28
01:01:42
129
157
Female
Laura Mangan
Open
36/59
01:01:31
01:01:44
130
35
Female
Lynda Mccormack Newmarket Joggers
Open
37/59
01:01:29
01:01:46
131
119
Female
Julia Wyatt
Open
38/59
01:01:58
01:02:06
132
48
Male
Phil Hudson Ware Joggers
Open
94/103
01:02:00
01:02:07
133
131
Female
Tamsin Foote
Open
39/59
01:02:37
01:02:52
134
132
Female
Kate Watkinson
Open
40/59
01:02:38
01:02:53
135
85
Female
Cordelia Kiddy
Open
41/59
01:03:36
01:03:45
136
50
Male
Peter Brunning Haverhill Running Club
Open
95/103
01:03:44
01:03:55
137
88
Female
Sarah Walker
Open
42/59
01:04:04
01:04:17
138
138
Male
Trevor Miles
Open
96/103
01:04:00
01:04:21
139
11
Female
Helen Hewlett Saffron Striders RC
Open
43/59
01:04:30
01:04:41
140
127
Female
Grace Cole
Open
44/59
01:06:08
01:06:23
141
130
Female
Patricia Fulcher
Open
45/59
01:06:09
01:06:23
142
124
Female
Natalie Fuller
Open
46/59
01:06:26
01:06:45
143
159
Male
Jim Mcgivern
Open
97/103
01:06:45
01:06:54
144
27
Female
Mary Marsh Newmarket Joggers
Open
47/59
01:06:39
01:06:56
145
158
Male
Andrew Lines
Open
98/103
01:06:50
01:06:58
146
41
Female
Lauren Bowen Grange Farm Trotters
Open
48/59
01:07:11
01:07:29
147
110
Female
Jo Wheatley Ashdon Drinking Club
Open
49/59
01:07:26
01:07:45
148
53
Female
Brenda Clayton Harlow RC
Open
50/59
01:08:02
01:08:13
149
143
Male
Stuart Bayne
Open
99/103
01:08:19
01:08:38
150
86
Female
Pandora Kiddy Haverhill Running Club
Open
51/59
01:08:50
01:09:00
151
144
Female
Amy Kennedy
Open
52/59
01:09:31
01:09:45
152
94
Male
Nigel Prentis
Open
100/103
01:10:52
01:11:07
153
107
Male
Mark Wortham
Open
101/103
01:11:32
01:11:48
154
108
Female
Vivian Wortham
Open
53/59
01:11:33
01:11:49
155
9
Female
Sue Long Tiptree Road Runners
Open
54/59
01:13:18
01:13:31
156
99
Female
Antonia Ilott
Open
55/59
01:15:55
01:16:14
157
97
Female
Deb Binks
Open
56/59
01:16:06
01:16:24
158
98
Female
Pauline Stroud
Open
57/59
01:16:05
01:16:24
159
96
Male
Stephen Green
Open
102/103
01:16:48
01:17:03
160
115
Female
Claudia Haisman-Green
Open
58/59
01:17:02
01:17:16
161
55
Female
Ellie Arnold LDWA
Open
59/59
01:23:08
01:23:31
162
139
Male
Ben Miles
Open
103/103
01:33:31
01:33:51