← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
420
Male
Callum Elson Roundhay Runners
SNR
1/115
00:34:29
00:34:30
2
538
Male
Liam Walker
SNR
2/115
00:34:43
00:34:44
3
381
Male
Gary Gregory Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
SNR
3/115
00:35:30
00:35:32
4
447
Male
James Thompson Kingstone Runners
SNR
4/115
00:36:12
00:36:13
5
515
Male
Graeme Thorpe Morpeth Harriers
V40
1/38
00:36:18
00:36:19
6
301
Male
Adam Brooks Steel City Striders
V40
2/38
00:36:25
00:36:27
7
359
Male
Stephen Maddock
V40
3/38
00:36:31
00:36:33
8
364
Male
Jonathan Frary Doncaster AC
SNR
5/115
00:36:32
00:36:34
9
490
Male
Christopher Palin Scunthorpe & District AC
SNR
6/115
00:36:41
00:36:45
10
414
Male
Mathew Sedgewick Totley AC
V40
4/38
00:37:27
00:37:29
11
237
Male
Thomas Beaumont Totley AC
SNR
7/115
00:37:39
00:37:40
12
526
Male
Martin Hall Spenborough
V50
1/31
00:37:45
00:37:46
13
491
Male
Thomas Halloway Trentham RC
SNR
8/115
00:38:24
00:38:25
14
93
Male
Byron Haywood
SNR
9/115
00:38:32
00:38:36
15
312
Male
Robert Bishop
SNR
10/115
00:38:52
00:38:56
16
386
Male
Thomas Robshaw
SNR
11/115
00:39:03
00:39:05
17
204
Male
Dean Tonks
V40
5/38
00:39:02
00:39:05
18
476
Male
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club
SNR
12/115
00:39:05
00:39:08
19
335
Male
Stanley Owen Salford Harriers
V60
1/9
00:39:08
00:39:10
20
97
Male
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners
V40
6/38
00:39:10
00:39:15
21
355
Male
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club
SNR
13/115
00:39:17
00:39:21
22
178
Male
Adam Lavelle
SNR
14/115
00:39:29
00:39:35
23
410
Male
Kevin Cooke Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
SNR
15/115
00:39:34
00:39:37
24
190
Male
Robert Cook City of Stoke AC
SNR
16/115
00:39:35
00:39:38
25
454
Male
Tony Lynn
V40
7/38
00:39:34
00:39:38
26
146
Male
Christopher Nattress
SNR
17/115
00:39:34
00:39:39
27
22
Male
James Austin
SNR
18/115
00:39:39
00:39:41
28
94
Male
Mark Goodison Totley AC
V50
2/31
00:39:47
00:39:49
29
324
Male
Stuart Scott Sheffield Triathlon Club
SNR
19/115
00:39:45
00:39:50
30
229
Male
Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC
V50
3/31
00:39:52
00:39:54
31
528
Female
Fiona Kesteven Totley AC
V40
1/86
00:39:55
00:39:56
32
211
Male
Andrew Roberts
V40
8/38
00:39:54
00:40:00
33
428
Male
Bryan Bradwell Totley AC
V40
9/38
00:39:58
00:40:01
34
372
Male
Jonathan Buxton
V50
4/31
00:40:03
00:40:07
35
380
Male
Matthew Burden Totley AC
SNR
20/115
00:40:28
00:40:31
36
518
Male
Tom Burns Kimberworth
SNR
21/115
00:40:42
00:40:45
37
367
Male
Oliver Grady
SNR
22/115
00:40:44
00:40:51
38
505
Male
Joe Fox
SNR
23/115
00:40:46
00:40:52
39
336
Female
Helen Longden Totley AC
SNR
1/143
00:41:25
00:41:28
40
233
Male
Mark Bullimore
SNR
24/115
00:41:22
00:41:29
41
147
Male
Tom Bysouth
SNR
25/115
00:41:43
00:41:46
42
493
Male
Sam Butler Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
26/115
00:41:56
00:42:03
43
199
Male
Lee Runton
SNR
27/115
00:42:16
00:42:19
44
105
Female
Sarah Gough Barnsley AC
V40
2/86
00:42:14
00:42:19
45
440
Male
Marc Gosling Must Dash
V40
10/38
00:42:18
00:42:25
46
432
Male
Matthew Grindrod
SNR
28/115
00:42:23
00:42:28
47
134
Male
Mark Davenport
SNR
29/115
00:42:57
00:43:02
48
513
Male
Carl Daintree
SNR
30/115
00:42:56
00:43:02
49
486
Male
Tom Howard
SNR
31/115
00:42:58
00:43:13
50
350
Male
Mark Lisgo
SNR
32/115
00:43:15
00:43:21
51
527
Female
Caz Kay Totley AC
SNR
2/143
00:43:21
00:43:23
52
222
Female
Abbie Pearse Killamarsh Kestrels
SNR
3/143
00:43:53
00:43:58
53
496
Male
Sean O'brien Steel City Striders
V40
11/38
00:43:54
00:43:59
54
104
Male
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers
V40
12/38
00:43:59
00:44:04
55
265
Male
Joe Muress
SNR
33/115
00:43:46
00:44:08
56
467
Female
Ellen Mcleod Sheffield Running Club
SNR
4/143
00:44:23
00:44:41
57
489
Female
Katie Morris Sheffield Hallam
SNR
5/143
00:44:36
00:44:41
58
268
Male
Callum Frith
SNR
34/115
00:44:30
00:44:50
59
126
Female
Anne Hegarty Totley AC
V50
1/33
00:44:43
00:44:52
60
299
Male
Simon Harrison
V50
5/31
00:44:51
00:44:59
61
44
Male
David Johnson
V50
6/31
00:44:56
00:45:04
62
352
Male
Amir Nanpazi
SNR
35/115
00:45:09
00:45:13
63
443
Male
David Firth
SNR
36/115
00:45:11
00:45:19
64
437
Male
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire RC
SNR
37/115
00:45:13
00:45:20
65
282
Male
Colin Bamford Wickersley Youth U12's
V40
13/38
00:45:17
00:45:27
66
382
Male
Kieran Butler
SNR
38/115
00:45:20
00:45:30
67
485
Male
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC
SNR
39/115
00:45:28
00:45:35
68
458
Male
Kirk Keoghan
V40
14/38
00:45:34
00:45:38
69
180
Male
Nick Thornton
SNR
40/115
00:45:51
00:45:58
70
534
Female
Helen Long
V50
2/33
00:46:14
00:46:24
71
451
Male
Brandon Turner
SNR
41/115
00:46:09
00:46:26
72
389
Male
Liam Colclough
SNR
42/115
00:46:21
00:46:30
73
310
Male
Jason Young
V40
15/38
00:46:24
00:46:33
74
419
Female
Sara Elson Roundhay Runners
V40
3/86
00:46:31
00:46:38
75
234
Female
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley AC
V60
1/4
00:46:39
00:46:46
76
135
Male
Shaun Tunstall
V50
7/31
00:46:41
00:46:53
77
261
Male
Luke Muress
SNR
43/115
00:46:50
00:47:08
78
522
Female
Nicole Biney
V40
4/86
00:47:00
00:47:10
79
4
Female
Tracy Biney Steel City Striders
SNR
6/143
00:47:05
00:47:14
80
517
Male
Dean Sharp
SNR
44/115
00:47:10
00:47:25
81
112
Male
Jamie Kerr
SNR
45/115
00:46:44
00:47:33
82
38
Female
Zora Millington
V40
5/86
00:47:22
00:47:36
83
127
Male
Andrew Cox
V50
8/31
00:47:33
00:47:42
84
351
Male
Matthew Harper
SNR
46/115
00:47:39
00:47:54
85
122
Female
Ruth Bywater
V50
3/33
00:47:53
00:47:59
86
327
Male
Richard Pease
SNR
47/115
00:47:55
00:48:03
87
446
Female
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners
V40
6/86
00:47:59
00:48:07
88
370
Male
Sam Newton
SNR
48/115
00:47:48
00:48:08
89
124
Male
Richard Coberman
SNR
49/115
00:48:13
00:48:21
90
387
Male
William Alves Totley AC
V60
2/9
00:48:20
00:48:25
91
488
Female
Emma Ryder Rotherham Harriers & AC
SNR
7/143
00:48:15
00:48:26
92
84
Male
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners
V50
9/31
00:48:36
00:48:47
93
285
Male
Lee Bingham Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
50/115
00:48:39
00:48:47
94
455
Male
Harris Kipling
SNR
51/115
00:48:20
00:48:48
95
40
Male
Andy Rockett
SNR
52/115
00:48:42
00:48:51
96
251
Male
Luke Smith
SNR
53/115
00:48:27
00:48:51
97
524
Male
Richard Coles
SNR
54/115
00:48:35
00:48:52
98
128
Female
Rachel Waller
SNR
8/143
00:48:41
00:48:52
99
242
Female
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders RC
V40
7/86
00:48:48
00:49:00
100
17
Male
Marcos Cuevas-Nunez
V40
16/38
00:48:51
00:49:00
101
533
Male
Alex Webster Fifl and the flowerpots
SNR
55/115
00:48:35
00:49:04
102
296
Male
Paul Huby
SNR
56/115
00:49:05
00:49:27
103
463
Male
Mark Norman Steel City Striders
SNR
57/115
00:49:18
00:49:28
104
462
Male
Frazer Mcneil
SNR
58/115
00:49:23
00:49:33
105
540
Female
Suzy Shepherd
SNR
9/143
00:49:25
00:49:37
106
541
Male
Paul Slowe
V40
17/38
00:49:27
00:49:38
107
48
Female
Elizabeth Marshall
SNR
10/143
00:49:44
00:49:56
108
532
Female
Rachael Hayes
V40
8/86
00:49:46
00:49:57
109
371
Female
Diane Mellors
V50
4/33
00:49:11
00:49:58
110
520
Male
Charles Mulligan
SNR
59/115
00:49:44
00:50:00
111
99
Male
Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner
V50
10/31
00:49:53
00:50:04
112
23
Male
Mark Oakley
SNR
60/115
00:49:47
00:50:07
113
47
Female
Sian Woodcock
SNR
11/143
00:49:48
00:50:08
114
139
Male
Jochen Seidel
V40
18/38
00:49:56
00:50:09
115
200
Male
David Smith
SNR
61/115
00:50:01
00:50:10
116
248
Male
Andrew Fleming
SNR
62/115
00:49:59
00:50:12
117
24
Male
Martin Gleadow
SNR
63/115
00:50:01
00:50:19
118
225
Male
Matthew Walker
SNR
64/115
00:50:11
00:50:19
119
137
Male
Christopher Fung
SNR
65/115
00:49:56
00:50:21
120
226
Male
Mark Weatherill
V40
19/38
00:50:08
00:50:23
121
400
Male
Paul Wood Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
66/115
00:49:57
00:50:26
122
209
Male
Alex Leslie
SNR
67/115
00:50:15
00:50:27
123
313
Female
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers
SNR
12/143
00:50:30
00:50:44
124
232
Male
David Green
SNR
68/115
00:50:38
00:50:48
125
165
Male
Peter Tonks
SNR
69/115
00:50:39
00:50:55
126
41
Male
Barry Plane
V40
20/38
00:50:44
00:51:01
127
289
Female
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
SNR
13/143
00:50:52
00:51:03
128
141
Male
John Corrigan
SNR
70/115
00:50:39
00:51:03
129
203
Male
David Lavelle
V40
21/38
00:50:50
00:51:06
130
531
Male
Garath Platts
NODOB
1/5
00:50:26
00:51:12
131
210
Male
Stephen Moss
V50
11/31
00:50:56
00:51:22
132
202
Female
Lindsey Lavelle
SNR
14/143
00:51:22
00:51:38
133
307
Male
Ryan Sproat Hyde village Striders
SNR
71/115
00:51:25
00:51:41
134
535
Female
Carol Downs Fifl and the flowerpots
V50
5/33
00:51:13
00:51:44
135
256
Male
Ian Rodley Leeds Frontrunners
SNR
72/115
00:51:32
00:51:45
136
303
Female
Charlotte Goodison Totley AC
SNR
15/143
00:51:39
00:51:55
137
477
Male
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire RC
V50
12/31
00:51:50
00:52:04
138
309
Male
Christopher Lunn Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
73/115
00:51:38
00:52:11
139
290
Male
Mark Bingham Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
74/115
00:51:40
00:52:12
140
36
Male
Steve Ellis
V50
13/31
00:52:09
00:52:21
141
450
Male
Brian Miranda Must Dash
V50
14/31
00:52:10
00:52:29
142
25
Female
Emma Anderson Totley AC
SNR
16/143
00:52:21
00:52:32
143
243
Female
Sarah Marshall
V50
6/33
00:52:23
00:52:39
144
244
Male
Darren Marshall
V50
15/31
00:52:22
00:52:40
145
239
Male
Craig Brooks
V50
16/31
00:52:28
00:52:44
146
32
Female
Rosemary Royles
V50
7/33
00:52:19
00:52:44
147
278
Female
Mandy Moore Totley AC
V50
8/33
00:52:30
00:52:45
148
5
Female
Caroline Brash
V40
9/86
00:52:33
00:52:51
149
14
Male
Alan Tonks
V50
17/31
00:52:54
00:53:00
150
434
Female
Lucy Graham
V40
10/86
00:52:41
00:53:02
151
314
Female
Sonia Pawson
SNR
17/143
00:52:53
00:53:03
152
176
Male
Edward Baker
SNR
75/115
00:52:50
00:53:04
153
481
Male
Harry Vernon
SNR
76/115
00:52:51
00:53:05
154
368
Female
Sally Nutter Barnsley AC
V40
11/86
00:52:51
00:53:06
155
164
Female
Paula Robinson
V40
12/86
00:52:55
00:53:08
156
270
Female
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC
V40
13/86
00:52:52
00:53:11
157
221
Male
Paul Fennell
V50
18/31
00:52:55
00:53:13
158
464
Male
Ben Wilkinson
SNR
77/115
00:52:51
00:53:14
159
11
Male
David Hook
SNR
78/115
00:52:30
00:53:19
160
501
Male
Andrew Castleow
NODOB
2/5
00:52:52
00:53:19
161
281
Male
Gareth Anderson
SNR
79/115
00:52:43
00:53:20
162
354
Male
Jon Wilkinson
V50
19/31
00:53:00
00:53:23
163
339
Female
Chloe Mellors
SNR
18/143
00:52:36
00:53:24
164
218
Female
Kerrie Viggars
V40
14/86
00:53:23
00:53:36
165
219
Female
Janine Reynolds
V40
15/86
00:53:25
00:53:36
166
375
Female
Zuzana Taylor
SNR
19/143
00:53:15
00:53:41
167
340
Female
Claire Nield
V50
9/33
00:53:06
00:53:42
168
18
Male
Andrew Emery
SNR
80/115
00:53:27
00:53:42
169
326
Female
Claire Pease
SNR
20/143
00:53:31
00:53:47
170
482
Female
Rachel Cadey Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
16/86
00:53:28
00:53:51
171
448
Male
Michael Cordova
V40
22/38
00:53:27
00:53:51
172
1
Female
Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
17/86
00:53:30
00:53:52
173
426
Female
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners
SNR
21/143
00:53:48
00:54:01
174
172
Male
John Wilde
SNR
81/115
00:53:39
00:54:04
175
422
Female
Stacey Bishop
SNR
22/143
00:53:31
00:54:07
176
13
Male
Edmund Steele
V40
23/38
00:53:11
00:54:08
177
502
Male
Michael Griffin
SNR
82/115
00:53:40
00:54:12
178
373
Male
Damon Ray
V40
24/38
00:53:51
00:54:16
179
331
Male
Michael Lees Derbyshire Dynamos
V40
25/38
00:53:34
00:54:20
180
506
Female
Charlotte Smith
SNR
23/143
00:54:13
00:54:34
181
523
Female
Stephanie Wood
SNR
24/143
00:54:23
00:54:38
182
189
Female
Alicea Herring
SNR
25/143
00:54:25
00:54:41
183
438
Male
Saiful Khan
SNR
83/115
00:54:16
00:54:41
184
240
Female
Dawn Brooks
V50
10/33
00:54:29
00:54:44
185
415
Male
Peter Carpenter
SNR
84/115
00:54:21
00:54:46
186
519
Male
Edward Aveyard
SNR
85/115
00:54:33
00:54:48
187
536
Female
Niamh Hynes
SNR
26/143
00:54:30
00:54:49
188
276
Female
Zoe Bettridgw Barnsley Harriers
V40
18/86
00:54:23
00:54:50
189
388
Female
Carol Parsons Totley AC
V50
11/33
00:54:35
00:54:51
190
156
Male
Neil Ellis
V50
20/31
00:54:37
00:54:56
191
85
Female
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners
SNR
27/143
00:54:38
00:54:58
192
392
Male
Paul Jezusek
V40
26/38
00:54:43
00:54:58
193
100
Female
Nicola Lint
V40
19/86
00:54:38
00:54:59
194
117
Male
Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
27/38
00:54:35
00:55:00
195
118
Female
Becky Blackburn
V40
20/86
00:54:35
00:55:00
196
409
Female
Lucy Winckle Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
28/143
00:54:27
00:55:03
197
377
Female
Joelle Walton Dronfield Diamonds
SNR
29/143
00:54:44
00:55:04
198
241
Female
Paula Spofforth
V40
21/86
00:54:50
00:55:05
199
95
Female
Cressida Pearce Totley AC
V50
12/33
00:54:45
00:55:05
200
213
Female
Sophie Done
SNR
30/143
00:54:47
00:55:06
201
111
Male
Scott Ellin
V40
28/38
00:54:18
00:55:06
202
297
Female
Beccy Coates Strideout
SNR
31/143
00:54:42
00:55:07
203
449
Male
Darius Hayati
SNR
86/115
00:54:49
00:55:08
204
121
Female
Julie Priestley
V40
22/86
00:54:40
00:55:09
205
194
Male
Nathan Simmonds-Buckley
SNR
87/115
00:54:46
00:55:10
206
280
Male
57 Street
SNR
88/115
00:54:33
00:55:11
207
361
Female
Rose Ward Smiley Paces
SNR
32/143
00:54:45
00:55:17
208
86
Female
Leah Robinson
SNR
33/143
00:54:54
00:55:18
209
328
Female
Michelle Pallett Strideout
V40
23/86
00:54:53
00:55:18
210
494
Female
Kelly Lewis
SNR
34/143
00:54:52
00:55:19
211
320
Female
Charlotte Gray
SNR
35/143
00:54:42
00:55:19
212
321
Female
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders
V50
13/33
00:55:11
00:55:28
213
102
Female
Natasha Bailey
SNR
36/143
00:55:12
00:55:33
214
507
Male
Phil Meekin
V60
3/9
00:55:13
00:55:37
215
286
Male
Richard Cafferata
V50
21/31
00:55:17
00:55:40
216
498
Male
Alex Shutt
NODOB
3/5
00:55:21
00:55:51
217
492
Male
Ashley Cowley
SNR
89/115
00:55:30
00:55:54
218
363
Female
Vicky Lindley
SNR
37/143
00:55:41
00:56:00
219
521
Male
Keith Lindley Danum warriers
V60
4/9
00:55:41
00:56:00
220
316
Female
Ann Crask
V40
24/86
00:55:50
00:56:17
221
129
Female
Jessie Logan
SNR
38/143
00:56:01
00:56:22
222
311
Female
Gemmie Logan
SNR
39/143
00:56:03
00:56:22
223
275
Female
Jenni Sayer
SNR
40/143
00:55:54
00:56:22
224
427
Female
Michelle Ranby
SNR
41/143
00:56:06
00:56:24
225
436
Female
Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners
V40
25/86
00:55:59
00:56:26
226
479
Female
Rebecca Kendrew-Jones
SNR
42/143
00:56:03
00:56:30
227
153
Female
Rachel Allen
SNR
43/143
00:55:50
00:56:31
228
478
Male
Paul Kendrew-Jones
SNR
90/115
00:56:04
00:56:31
229
181
Male
Steve Dommett
V50
22/31
00:56:01
00:56:34
230
374
Female
Gillian Ray
SNR
44/143
00:56:10
00:56:35
231
34
Female
Laura West
SNR
45/143
00:56:11
00:56:38
232
217
Female
Alyson Rayner Smiley Paces
V40
26/86
00:56:11
00:56:41
233
101
Female
Jody Jezusek
SNR
46/143
00:56:22
00:56:43
234
82
Male
Ryan Talley
V40
29/38
00:56:34
00:56:46
235
257
Male
Tom Brooks
SNR
91/115
00:56:23
00:56:46
236
258
Female
Anne Siddall
V40
27/86
00:56:23
00:56:46
237
108
Male
Jack Starkey
SNR
92/115
00:56:27
00:56:50
238
503
Male
Paul Finnigan
V40
30/38
00:56:16
00:56:51
239
390
Female
Laura Leslie Team Manvers
SNR
47/143
00:56:22
00:56:51
240
514
Female
Liz Bellis
SNR
48/143
00:56:30
00:56:53
241
274
Female
Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners
SNR
49/143
00:56:26
00:56:55
242
378
Female
Louise Cousins Must Dash
V40
28/86
00:56:47
00:57:06
243
96
Male
Mike Wymer
V40
31/38
00:56:42
00:57:10
244
293
Female
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers
V40
29/86
00:56:54
00:57:13
245
457
Male
Steven Taylor
SNR
93/115
00:56:57
00:57:16
246
435
Female
Lucy Cowell
V40
30/86
00:56:50
00:57:18
247
399
Female
Chloe Henshaw Strideout
SNR
50/143
00:56:32
00:57:23
248
398
Female
Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders
V60
2/4
00:57:08
00:57:24
249
207
Male
Ben Marples
SNR
94/115
00:56:47
00:57:28
250
168
Male
Paul Story
V50
23/31
00:57:15
00:57:29
251
42
Male
Liam Mclennan
SNR
95/115
00:56:57
00:57:29
252
465
Female
Haley Mangle
SNR
51/143
00:56:58
00:57:36
253
483
Female
Rachael Burley
SNR
52/143
00:57:12
00:57:38
254
475
Female
Dawn Major
V40
31/86
00:57:12
00:57:38
255
162
Male
Tony Fenton
V40
32/38
00:57:05
00:57:39
256
384
Female
Margaret Jepson Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
V50
14/33
00:57:06
00:57:43
257
154
Female
Sarah Chapman
V40
32/86
00:57:04
00:57:45
258
416
Female
Leanne Kitching
SNR
53/143
00:57:00
00:57:49
259
39
Female
Nikki Smith Dronfield Diamonds
SNR
54/143
00:57:40
00:58:00
260
342
Male
Matthew Bignell
SNR
96/115
00:57:12
00:58:03
261
53
Female
Deborah Barber
V50
15/33
00:57:45
00:58:06
262
160
Female
Joanne Brooks
SNR
55/143
00:57:32
00:58:06
263
272
Female
Lyndsey Ingham
SNR
56/143
00:57:32
00:58:15
264
349
Female
Emma Jones
SNR
57/143
00:57:48
00:58:15
265
273
Female
Kerry Laws
SNR
58/143
00:57:34
00:58:16
266
294
Female
Carly Womack
SNR
59/143
00:57:49
00:58:20
267
318
Male
Alastair Rutherford Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
97/115
00:57:49
00:58:21
268
230
Female
Ruth Storrs
SNR
60/143
00:57:58
00:58:23
269
89
Female
Louise Cooper
V40
33/86
00:57:57
00:58:23
270
279
Male
Chris O'mara
V40
33/38
00:57:59
00:58:24
271
223
Female
Nicole Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
SNR
61/143
00:58:23
00:58:32
272
63
Female
Rachel Jokhi
V40
34/86
00:58:06
00:58:37
273
348
Male
Rezza Carranza Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
98/115
00:58:05
00:58:37
274
461
Female
Rosie Stoker
SNR
62/143
00:57:53
00:58:40
275
224
Male
Adrian Knowles
SNR
99/115
00:58:19
00:58:48
276
26
Female
Julia Houghton
SNR
63/143
00:58:00
00:58:52
277
287
Female
Estelle Leake
SNR
64/143
00:58:06
00:58:55
278
27
Female
Gill Hempstock
V40
35/86
00:58:21
00:58:56
279
332
Male
John Kerr Totley AC
V50
24/31
00:58:42
00:58:59
280
3
Female
Joanne Eyre
V40
36/86
00:58:38
00:59:08
281
333
Male
Ryan Betton
SNR
100/115
00:58:34
00:59:12
282
187
Female
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners
SNR
65/143
00:58:47
00:59:14
283
508
Male
Joseph Dobbins
SNR
101/115
00:58:14
00:59:14
284
236
Female
Anna Sherman
SNR
66/143
00:58:37
00:59:20
285
473
Female
Cass Machin Crystal Peaks Runners
V40
37/86
00:58:44
00:59:21
286
366
Female
Tina Medlock
V40
38/86
00:58:52
00:59:22
287
201
Female
Paula Smith
SNR
67/143
00:58:52
00:59:24
288
469
Male
Brian Bishop
V50
25/31
00:58:51
00:59:24
289
83
Female
Polly Talley
V40
39/86
00:59:14
00:59:25
290
295
Female
Lauren Melling Barnsley Harriers
SNR
68/143
00:58:52
00:59:25
291
471
Female
Claire Fearnehough
V40
40/86
00:58:52
00:59:26
292
334
Male
Andrew Thomas
SNR
102/115
00:59:02
00:59:27
293
537
Female
Abigail Cox
SNR
69/143
00:58:56
00:59:27
294
444
Male
Stephen Roberts
V50
26/31
00:58:50
00:59:30
295
148
Female
Megan Brookes
SNR
70/143
00:58:40
00:59:35
296
266
Male
Brett Davies
SNR
103/115
00:58:40
00:59:35
297
304
Male
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels
V50
27/31
00:59:05
00:59:37
298
58
Male
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels
SNR
104/115
00:59:07
00:59:38
299
87
Female
Chelsey Oxley
SNR
71/143
00:59:25
00:59:49
300
379
Female
Adele Armstrong Steel City Striders
V40
41/86
00:59:09
00:59:54
301
421
Female
Lindsey Fairhurst Dronfield Diamonds
V40
42/86
00:59:11
00:59:56
302
138
Male
Mark Carrigan
SNR
105/115
00:59:37
01:00:02
303
98
Female
Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner
V50
16/33
00:59:39
01:00:09
304
91
Female
Hayley Mason
SNR
72/143
00:59:38
01:00:12
305
315
Male
John Crask
V40
34/38
00:59:45
01:00:13
306
497
Male
Derek Bettison
NODOB
4/5
00:59:52
01:00:33
307
525
Female
Louise Green
SNR
73/143
01:00:16
01:00:41
308
393
Female
Melissa Hipwell Must Dash
SNR
74/143
01:00:27
01:00:46
309
325
Male
Rob Mcallister
SNR
106/115
01:00:11
01:00:48
310
45
Female
Kerry Watts
V40
43/86
01:00:12
01:00:49
311
208
Male
David Backhouse
SNR
107/115
00:59:53
01:00:49
312
429
Female
Sarah Jackson
V40
44/86
01:00:11
01:00:52
313
480
Female
Jacqueline Marrison
V40
45/86
01:00:14
01:00:52
314
37
Female
Jeanine Hall
V50
17/33
01:00:22
01:00:52
315
425
Female
Athina Sotiriadi
SNR
75/143
01:00:14
01:00:53
316
369
Female
Aida Sincheva
SNR
76/143
01:00:47
01:01:05
317
418
Male
William Reed
V60
5/9
01:00:43
01:01:05
318
253
Female
Jennifer Hawley
SNR
77/143
01:00:25
01:01:06
319
19
Female
Jo Southall Strideout
V40
46/86
01:00:37
01:01:09
320
6
Male
Peter Brash
V50
28/31
01:00:34
01:01:15
321
445
Female
Lynn Roberts
V50
18/33
01:00:41
01:01:20
322
487
Female
Laura Heskins
SNR
78/143
01:00:41
01:01:20
323
136
Female
Mair Tunstall
V40
47/86
01:00:56
01:01:26
324
500
Female
Beth Mcneil
NODOB
1/2
01:01:29
01:01:38
325
206
Female
Lori Morton
SNR
79/143
01:01:00
01:01:44
326
64
Female
Vicky Goodall
SNR
80/143
01:01:21
01:01:52
327
88
Female
Tracey Hill Strideout
V40
48/86
01:01:09
01:01:56
328
249
Female
Lynsey Pearson
V40
49/86
01:00:58
01:02:04
329
250
Female
Sarah Sampson
SNR
81/143
01:00:58
01:02:04
330
252
Male
James West
SNR
108/115
01:01:32
01:02:14
331
404
Female
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
V40
50/86
01:01:58
01:02:31
332
397
Male
Stephen Ludlam
V60
6/9
01:01:53
01:02:38
333
530
Female
Jo Platts
NODOB
2/2
01:02:02
01:02:48
334
322
Female
Joanne Farmer
V40
51/86
01:02:11
01:02:58
335
395
Female
Helen Shakespeare
SNR
82/143
01:02:33
01:03:05
336
317
Female
Kathryn Barker
V40
52/86
01:02:24
01:03:14
337
423
Female
Bethan Gamlin
SNR
83/143
01:02:24
01:03:17
338
284
Female
Holly Smith
SNR
84/143
01:02:43
01:03:29
339
161
Male
Joshua Hawkes
SNR
109/115
01:03:01
01:03:36
340
29
Male
Alan Bailey
V60
7/9
01:03:03
01:03:57
341
195
Female
Frances Knowles
V50
19/33
01:03:12
01:04:07
342
169
Female
Carrie Hall
V40
53/86
01:03:33
01:04:15
343
330
Female
Hilary Whitworth
SNR
85/143
01:03:47
01:04:25
344
227
Female
Amy Modoni
SNR
86/143
01:03:51
01:04:32
345
228
Female
Mia Riley
SNR
87/143
01:03:52
01:04:32
346
184
Female
Kay Towers
V50
20/33
01:03:52
01:04:34
347
353
Male
Roger Wells Lincoln District Runners
V60
8/9
01:03:48
01:04:40
348
185
Female
Lynne Richardson
V50
21/33
01:03:40
01:04:43
349
215
Female
Louise Cooper
SNR
88/143
01:04:02
01:04:49
350
119
Male
Craig Ellin
V40
35/38
01:04:00
01:04:49
351
10
Female
Katie Hague
SNR
89/143
01:04:08
01:04:56
352
474
Female
Caroline Murgatroyd
SNR
90/143
01:04:15
01:04:59
353
298
Female
Kate Hollow
SNR
91/143
01:04:15
01:05:05
354
323
Female
Helen Iwan
V40
54/86
01:04:20
01:05:06
355
254
Female
Coral Booth
SNR
92/143
01:04:43
01:05:08
356
510
Female
Catherine Askham
V40
55/86
01:04:28
01:05:17
357
412
Female
Sophie Woodhouse
SNR
93/143
01:04:44
01:05:32
358
460
Female
Angela Temple
V40
56/86
01:05:00
01:05:36
359
430
Female
Emma Naylor
SNR
94/143
01:05:05
01:05:46
360
231
Female
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers
V40
57/86
01:05:22
01:05:54
361
173
Female
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers
SNR
95/143
01:05:21
01:05:54
362
441
Female
Helen Rushby
V40
58/86
01:05:33
01:06:01
363
456
Male
Greg Ball
SNR
110/115
01:05:40
01:06:08
364
529
Female
Katherine Ward Team Manners
V60
3/4
01:05:37
01:06:13
365
385
Female
Kerry Beatson Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
V40
59/86
01:05:37
01:06:14
366
81
Female
Bev Ensor
SNR
96/143
01:05:47
01:06:17
367
30
Female
Catherine Burnham
SNR
97/143
01:05:25
01:06:18
368
408
Female
Paula Cooper Must Dash
V40
60/86
01:05:29
01:06:20
369
235
Female
Huma Saleem
SNR
98/143
01:05:36
01:06:29
370
2
Male
Thomas Lynch
SNR
111/115
01:06:27
01:06:38
371
402
Female
Kate Hornby Strideout
SNR
99/143
01:05:49
01:06:38
372
152
Female
Rachel Woollen
V40
61/86
01:06:09
01:06:43
373
90
Female
Melissa Winterton
SNR
100/143
01:06:11
01:06:52
374
28
Female
Yvonne Whitehill
V40
62/86
01:06:02
01:06:54
375
466
Female
Lindsay Lee
SNR
101/143
01:05:59
01:06:56
376
159
Female
Adel Darwent
SNR
102/143
01:06:16
01:07:16
377
158
Female
Anna Royle
SNR
103/143
01:06:16
01:07:16
378
300
Female
Margaret Harrison
V50
22/33
01:07:01
01:07:17
379
179
Female
Linda Cox
V50
23/33
01:06:33
01:07:17
380
516
Male
Steven Cusworth
NODOB
5/5
01:06:57
01:07:24
381
171
Female
Debbie Newman
V50
24/33
01:06:44
01:07:25
382
338
Female
Fiona Cull
SNR
104/143
01:06:29
01:07:26
383
170
Male
Robert Matthews
V50
29/31
01:06:55
01:07:35
384
12
Female
Tara Clayton
SNR
105/143
01:06:51
01:07:36
385
72
Female
Sharon Mitchell
SNR
106/143
01:07:04
01:07:46
386
73
Female
Rachael Dickens
SNR
107/143
01:07:05
01:07:46
387
35
Female
Christine Pickin
SNR
108/143
01:06:53
01:07:47
388
391
Female
Tracey Graney
V40
63/86
01:07:10
01:07:47
389
362
Female
Tasmin White
SNR
109/143
01:07:05
01:07:50
390
306
Female
Amy Brennan
SNR
110/143
01:06:52
01:07:51
391
60
Female
Lorraine Spenceley
V50
25/33
01:07:05
01:08:02
392
61
Female
Victoria Pembroke
SNR
111/143
01:07:06
01:08:02
393
142
Female
Rosie Stimson
SNR
112/143
01:06:59
01:08:03
394
401
Female
Zoe Riordan
V40
64/86
01:07:16
01:08:04
395
329
Female
Jessica Wright
SNR
113/143
01:07:34
01:08:23
396
151
Female
Rachel Hanson
V40
65/86
01:07:56
01:08:30
397
484
Female
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers
V40
66/86
01:07:53
01:08:30
398
192
Female
Elizabeth Finnigan
V40
67/86
01:07:31
01:08:33
399
196
Female
Karen Quine Kingstone Runners
V50
26/33
01:07:55
01:08:43
400
472
Female
Claire Robinson
V40
68/86
01:07:48
01:08:44
401
264
Female
Laura Jones
SNR
114/143
01:08:00
01:08:55
402
247
Female
Beth Halliday
SNR
115/143
01:08:07
01:08:56
403
246
Female
Joanne Fleay
SNR
116/143
01:08:06
01:08:56
404
198
Female
Catherine Wilson Kingstone Runners
V50
27/33
01:08:26
01:09:14
405
424
Male
Dan Griffin Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
36/38
01:08:21
01:09:20
406
539
Female
Laura Merchant
SNR
117/143
01:09:11
01:09:43
407
357
Female
Barbara Last Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
V60
4/4
01:08:55
01:09:47
408
356
Male
Clive Last Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
V60
9/9
01:08:55
01:09:47
409
511
Female
Emma Varney
SNR
118/143
01:09:14
01:10:00
410
115
Female
Helen Smith
V40
69/86
01:09:27
01:10:08
411
123
Female
Sharon Renshaw
V40
70/86
01:09:29
01:10:09
412
183
Female
Ascenza Esposito
V40
71/86
01:09:42
01:10:15
413
308
Female
Sam O'brien
SNR
119/143
01:09:23
01:10:20
414
212
Female
Dawn Priest
V50
28/33
01:09:58
01:10:41
415
431
Female
Jodie Gray
SNR
120/143
01:09:52
01:10:44
416
319
Female
Emilie Havenhand
SNR
121/143
01:10:00
01:10:44
417
413
Female
Alicia Watts
SNR
122/143
01:10:01
01:10:47
418
453
Female
Lisa Delahay
V40
72/86
01:10:26
01:11:03
419
459
Male
Andrew Oxley
V50
30/31
01:10:23
01:11:07
420
405
Female
Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders
V40
73/86
01:10:21
01:11:11
421
403
Female
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers
V40
74/86
01:10:59
01:11:35
422
130
Male
John Childs
V50
31/31
01:10:49
01:11:53
423
132
Female
Rita Childs
V50
29/33
01:10:48
01:11:53
424
67
Female
Sinead Fox
V40
75/86
01:10:57
01:11:55
425
116
Female
Carol Cook
V50
30/33
01:11:14
01:11:58
426
71
Female
Rachel Longmate
V40
76/86
01:11:03
01:12:00
427
470
Female
Kerry Jones
SNR
123/143
01:11:45
01:12:14
428
468
Female
Francesca Day
V40
77/86
01:11:20
01:12:17
429
283
Female
Rebecca Crossland
SNR
124/143
01:11:49
01:12:19
430
76
Female
Clair Prestidge
V40
78/86
01:11:45
01:12:20
431
68
Female
Helen Wood
V40
79/86
01:11:25
01:12:21
432
175
Female
Jill Birch
SNR
125/143
01:11:26
01:12:24
433
46
Female
Sally Morgan
SNR
126/143
01:11:44
01:12:38
434
174
Female
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers
V40
80/86
01:12:15
01:12:52
435
407
Female
Sara Shaw
V40
81/86
01:12:22
01:12:59
436
238
Male
Ashley Pitt
SNR
112/115
01:12:31
01:13:28
437
495
Female
Laura Palfreyman Crystal Peaks Runners
SNR
127/143
01:12:40
01:13:29
438
358
Female
Lucy Key Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots
SNR
128/143
01:12:37
01:13:29
439
8
Male
Connor Doak
SNR
113/115
01:12:33
01:13:34
440
9
Male
Wyatt Yue
V40
37/38
01:12:36
01:13:35
441
394
Male
Shane Frith
SNR
114/115
01:12:57
01:13:36
442
347
Male
Richard Herrington
V40
38/38
01:12:38
01:13:41
443
346
Female
Michelle Goodlad
SNR
129/143
01:12:41
01:13:41
444
182
Female
Jennifer Taylor
SNR
130/143
01:13:09
01:13:45
445
15
Female
Rosalyn Barber Handsworth Roadhogs
V50
31/33
01:13:28
01:14:33
446
16
Female
Tracey Stimson Handsworth Roadhogs
V50
32/33
01:13:30
01:14:35
447
205
Female
Jodie Sinden
SNR
131/143
01:14:05
01:15:02
448
509
Female
Sandra Lees
V40
82/86
01:14:19
01:15:06
449
49
Female
Bridget Lowry
V40
83/86
01:15:00
01:16:02
450
114
Male
Brett Hull
SNR
115/115
01:15:44
01:16:45
451
120
Female
Katie Booker
SNR
132/143
01:16:38
01:17:15
452
345
Female
Natalie Goodlad
SNR
133/143
01:16:25
01:17:23
453
344
Female
Joanne Goodlad
SNR
134/143
01:16:28
01:17:27
454
439
Female
Rachel Palfreyman Crystal Peaks Runners
SNR
135/143
01:17:24
01:18:14
455
133
Female
Janis Heliwell
V50
33/33
01:17:30
01:18:25
456
186
Female
Kate Lansley
SNR
136/143
01:17:35
01:18:36
457
305
Female
Charlotte Wilmott Kingstone Runners
SNR
137/143
01:18:28
01:19:26
458
197
Female
Tara Fawdington Kingstone Runners
V40
84/86
01:18:52
01:19:44
459
106
Female
Lisa Grace
V40
85/86
01:20:01
01:21:00
460
406
Female
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners
SNR
138/143
01:21:09
01:21:58
461
343
Female
Marie Kelly
SNR
139/143
01:22:02
01:22:55
462
341
Female
Claire Bignell
SNR
140/143
01:22:01
01:22:56
463
411
Female
Lyndsay Tyson
SNR
141/143
01:23:25
01:24:10
464
50
Female
Taliyaa Kipling
SNR
142/143
01:23:27
01:24:10
465
77
Female
Emma Bradley
V40
86/86
01:24:11
01:24:46
466
245
Female
Anna Mellor
SNR
143/143
01:25:11
01:26:13