← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
193
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
1/318
00:33:10
00:33:11
2
180
Male
Tim Davies Leeds City AC
18-39
2/318
00:33:26
00:33:27
3
1213
Male
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac
18-39
3/318
00:33:34
00:33:36
4
1186
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
4/318
00:33:39
00:33:40
5
1334
Male
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
5/318
00:33:57
00:33:58
6
1355
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
18-39
6/318
00:34:17
00:34:18
7
1148
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
7/318
00:34:26
00:34:28
8
894
Male
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
8/318
00:34:32
00:34:34
9
1292
Male
Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC
40-44
1/133
00:34:42
00:34:44
10
841
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
40-44
2/133
00:35:03
00:35:04
11
856
Male
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners
18-39
9/318
00:35:05
00:35:07
12
1732
Male
Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club
18-39
10/318
00:35:12
00:35:13
13
729
Male
Neal Alcock
45-49
1/130
00:35:15
00:35:17
14
1826
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
2/130
00:35:38
00:35:40
15
215
Female
Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC
18-34
1/170
00:35:48
00:35:49
16
101
Male
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
11/318
00:35:57
00:35:59
17
1811
Male
Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
12/318
00:36:09
00:36:09
18
1444
Male
Rob Fletcher
18-39
13/318
00:36:19
00:36:21
19
1821
Male
Lee Phipps Beverley AC
18-39
14/318
00:36:22
00:36:26
20
160
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
18-34
2/170
00:36:41
00:36:44
21
85
Male
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
18-39
15/318
00:36:43
00:36:44
22
997
Male
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
3/130
00:36:46
00:36:47
23
282
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
16/318
00:36:52
00:36:55
24
1822
Male
Aubery Morell Beverley AC
45-49
4/130
00:37:00
00:37:01
25
503
Male
Dave Green East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
17/318
00:37:09
00:37:11
26
249
Male
David Ball City of Hull AC
18-39
18/318
00:37:15
00:37:17
27
1823
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
18-39
19/318
00:37:21
00:37:21
28
977
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
20/318
00:37:22
00:37:25
29
27
Male
Charles Barry
U18
1/21
00:37:20
00:37:26
30
571
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
18-39
21/318
00:37:30
00:37:33
31
897
Male
Craig Lane City of Hull AC
18-39
22/318
00:37:37
00:37:39
32
853
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
23/318
00:37:39
00:37:41
33
1749
Male
Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
24/318
00:37:48
00:37:50
34
1809
Male
Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC
45-49
5/130
00:37:55
00:37:58
35
319
Male
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC
18-39
25/318
00:38:01
00:38:03
36
681
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
3/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
37
1388
Male
Peter Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
4/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
38
849
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
26/318
00:38:13
00:38:13
39
30
Male
Edward Johnson
18-39
27/318
00:38:09
00:38:14
40
774
Male
Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes
18-39
28/318
00:38:13
00:38:17
41
32
Male
Stephen Johnson
U18
2/21
00:38:13
00:38:19
42
468
Male
Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
1/81
00:38:23
00:38:25
43
619
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
40-44
5/133
00:38:26
00:38:27
44
103
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
18-39
29/318
00:38:29
00:38:31
45
1349
Male
Paul Legard City of Hull AC
18-39
30/318
00:38:31
00:38:35
46
548
Male
James Pearson City of Hull AC
40-44
6/133
00:38:39
00:38:41
47
1468
Male
Lewis Wright
18-39
31/318
00:38:40
00:38:43
48
1431
Male
Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
50-54
1/110
00:38:34
00:38:43
49
1088
Male
Owen Armstrong
U18
3/21
00:38:50
00:38:53
50
840
Male
Jonathan Seymour
18-39
32/318
00:38:40
00:38:57
51
1834
Male
Steve Peacock Beverley AC
50-54
2/110
00:38:56
00:38:58
52
574
Male
Jason Brooks
40-44
7/133
00:38:54
00:38:58
53
1832
Male
Steve Walker Beverley AC
40-44
8/133
00:39:00
00:39:02
54
1129
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
33/318
00:39:03
00:39:06
55
1578
Male
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
18-39
34/318
00:39:04
00:39:06
56
770
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
60-64
1/32
00:39:05
00:39:08
57
1172
Male
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners
18-39
35/318
00:39:04
00:39:08
58
396
Male
Richard Davies Elswick Harriers
18-39
36/318
00:39:06
00:39:11
59
71
Male
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
9/133
00:39:03
00:39:15
60
225
Male
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
40-44
10/133
00:39:15
00:39:17
61
41
Male
Thomas Tam
18-39
37/318
00:39:15
00:39:21
62
1588
Male
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC
40-44
11/133
00:39:19
00:39:30
63
1016
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
18-39
38/318
00:39:28
00:39:30
64
416
Male
Paul Foster
55-59
2/81
00:39:31
00:39:33
65
919
Male
Daniel Maw
18-39
39/318
00:39:32
00:39:35
66
978
Male
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders
18-39
40/318
00:39:37
00:39:39
67
322
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
6/130
00:39:37
00:39:41
68
1275
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
41/318
00:39:41
00:39:44
69
675
Female
Becky Briggs Beverley AC Juniors
U18
1/23
00:39:49
00:39:51
70
1269
Male
Andrew Parker Valley Striders
40-44
12/133
00:39:52
00:39:54
71
815
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
7/130
00:39:53
00:39:56
72
1099
Male
Jordan Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
42/318
00:39:53
00:40:00
73
1282
Male
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners
18-39
43/318
00:39:54
00:40:02
74
960
Male
Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes
18-39
44/318
00:39:59
00:40:04
75
533
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
8/130
00:39:58
00:40:05
76
138
Male
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
45/318
00:40:01
00:40:05
77
740
Male
Chris Monk East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
13/133
00:39:49
00:40:07
78
918
Male
Ian Waterson
50-54
3/110
00:40:01
00:40:17
79
954
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
18-39
46/318
00:40:16
00:40:19
80
834
Male
David Fletcher
18-39
47/318
00:40:18
00:40:21
81
65
Male
Tim Pattle City of Hull AC
18-39
48/318
00:40:19
00:40:23
82
1400
Male
Steve Dean
55-59
3/81
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
260
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
55-59
4/81
00:40:22
00:40:25
84
394
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
18-39
49/318
00:40:10
00:40:25
85
825
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
4/110
00:40:16
00:40:27
86
424
Male
James Briggs
18-39
50/318
00:40:13
00:40:27
87
583
Male
Shaun Alcock
18-39
51/318
00:40:26
00:40:29
88
685
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
52/318
00:40:26
00:40:30
89
422
Male
David Tyas
18-39
53/318
00:40:25
00:40:31
90
198
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
54/318
00:40:28
00:40:32
91
37
Male
Ethan Mckinney
U18
4/21
00:40:27
00:40:33
92
311
Female
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
1/127
00:40:30
00:40:34
93
1753
Male
Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac
40-44
14/133
00:40:32
00:40:36
94
654
Male
Matt Jeffery
40-44
15/133
00:40:31
00:40:40
95
1182
Male
Seßn Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
5/110
00:40:38
00:40:44
96
662
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60-64
2/32
00:40:40
00:40:45
97
447
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
45-49
9/130
00:40:42
00:40:47
98
42
Male
Kieran Whyte
U18
5/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
99
29
Male
Ben Hobbs
U18
6/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
100
827
Male
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
40-44
16/133
00:40:36
00:40:52
101
1662
Female
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
1/72
00:40:49
00:40:53
102
1306
Male
John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds
18-39
55/318
00:40:51
00:40:54
103
1164
Male
Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
56/318
00:40:34
00:40:55
104
1194
Male
Taylor Arnott Beverley AC
U18
7/21
00:40:53
00:41:01
105
1279
Male
Craig Hillary
18-39
57/318
00:40:55
00:41:01
106
314
Male
Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
6/110
00:40:56
00:41:06
107
1301
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
18-39
58/318
00:41:08
00:41:08
108
1835
Male
Martin Jackson Beverley AC
40-44
17/133
00:41:04
00:41:09
109
1084
Male
Richard Witty
18-39
59/318
00:40:44
00:41:09
110
987
Male
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
5/81
00:41:02
00:41:13
111
1716
Male
Richard Corrie
40-44
18/133
00:41:05
00:41:15
112
95
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
10/130
00:41:08
00:41:16
113
1216
Male
James Finch
18-39
60/318
00:41:11
00:41:17
114
273
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
60-64
3/32
00:41:16
00:41:19
115
90
Male
Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC
U18
8/21
00:41:14
00:41:20
116
252
Male
Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
19/133
00:41:16
00:41:20
117
800
Male
Matthew Snow
18-39
61/318
00:41:19
00:41:27
118
262
Male
Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
62/318
00:41:16
00:41:28
119
488
Male
David Meilhan
18-39
63/318
00:41:20
00:41:29
120
93
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
3/170
00:41:24
00:41:30
121
1137
Male
Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC
55-59
6/81
00:41:29
00:41:32
122
227
Male
Stephen Baker
18-39
64/318
00:41:20
00:41:33
123
80
Male
Nathan Cobb
18-39
65/318
00:41:25
00:41:33
124
794
Male
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
7/81
00:41:31
00:41:35
125
590
Male
Carl Godley City of Hull AC
50-54
7/110
00:41:25
00:41:38
126
683
Male
Gary Jolley
18-39
66/318
00:41:24
00:41:39
127
1069
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
18-34
4/170
00:41:34
00:41:40
128
197
Male
Karl Barker Barton & District Ac
40-44
20/133
00:41:40
00:41:45
129
1493
Male
Kevin Wallis Louth AC
55-59
8/81
00:41:38
00:41:45
130
1243
Female
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
18-34
5/170
00:41:48
00:41:55
131
690
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
18-39
67/318
00:41:54
00:41:57
132
1836
Female
Elaine Garvican Beverley AC
35-39
2/127
00:41:53
00:41:59
133
1377
Male
Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
21/133
00:41:48
00:42:00
134
1087
Male
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
68/318
00:41:53
00:42:00
135
178
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
8/110
00:41:56
00:42:01
136
682
Male
Tony Cross
18-39
69/318
00:41:57
00:42:02
137
937
Male
Peter Cork
40-44
22/133
00:41:58
00:42:07
138
1833
Male
Andrew Arnold Beverley AC
55-59
9/81
00:41:58
00:42:07
139
645
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
10/81
00:42:06
00:42:09
140
235
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
1/19
00:42:05
00:42:09
141
1004
Male
Kevin Ward
50-54
9/110
00:41:50
00:42:11
142
495
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
11/130
00:42:13
00:42:18
143
1766
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
18-39
70/318
00:42:05
00:42:21
144
868
Male
Paul Sellens Humber Triathletes
18-39
71/318
00:42:12
00:42:23
145
1569
Female
Kate Bardsley
40-44
1/127
00:41:59
00:42:24
146
1161
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
72/318
00:42:23
00:42:31
147
378
Female
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC
18-34
6/170
00:42:27
00:42:31
148
1590
Male
Stuart Buchanan City of Hull AC
18-39
73/318
00:42:32
00:42:32
149
107
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
23/133
00:42:20
00:42:32
150
373
Male
Graham Southard City of Hull AC
55-59
11/81
00:42:24
00:42:32
151
1036
Male
Steve Cowling Goole Viking Striders
18-39
74/318
00:42:20
00:42:33
152
678
Female
Rosie Barker Chorlton Runners
18-34
7/170
00:42:30
00:42:37
153
555
Male
Mark Brooks
18-39
75/318
00:42:24
00:42:38
154
391
Male
Ben Harris
18-39
76/318
00:42:28
00:42:39
155
556
Male
Mark Hewitt
40-44
24/133
00:42:13
00:42:41
156
1681
Male
Luke Doe
18-39
77/318
00:42:31
00:42:43
157
1599
Male
Paul Body City of Hull AC
40-44
25/133
00:42:52
00:42:52
158
884
Male
Mark Thompson
40-44
26/133
00:42:39
00:42:55
159
306
Male
Neil Wood
40-44
27/133
00:42:58
00:42:59
160
418
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
28/133
00:42:58
00:43:00
161
1541
Female
Emma Williams
35-39
3/127
00:42:51
00:43:01
162
653
Male
Sheldon Kilroe
40-44
29/133
00:42:42
00:43:04
163
253
Male
John Thackray
45-49
12/130
00:43:03
00:43:07
164
1711
Male
David Gossip
18-39
78/318
00:43:00
00:43:09
165
925
Male
Thomas Skinner
18-39
79/318
00:42:58
00:43:11
166
943
Male
Alastair Borthwick
50-54
10/110
00:43:09
00:43:14
167
811
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
55-59
12/81
00:43:10
00:43:17
168
1254
Male
Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
30/133
00:43:00
00:43:18
169
473
Male
Daniel Jorna
18-39
80/318
00:43:05
00:43:21
170
1635
Male
James Bouston
40-44
31/133
00:43:16
00:43:21
171
49
Male
Andy Parr
18-39
81/318
00:43:06
00:43:21
172
1481
Male
Shane Jolly
40-44
32/133
00:43:05
00:43:23
173
208
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
55-59
13/81
00:43:00
00:43:25
174
63
Male
Peter Henderson
45-49
13/130
00:43:20
00:43:27
175
1123
Male
Corey Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
82/318
00:43:21
00:43:29
176
847
Male
Kristian Huzzard
40-44
33/133
00:43:13
00:43:30
177
1404
Male
William Pike Fitmums And Friends
50-54
11/110
00:43:21
00:43:35
178
1439
Female
Naomi Drakeford
18-34
8/170
00:43:31
00:43:35
179
886
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
18-39
83/318
00:43:35
00:43:35
180
1804
Male
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
14/130
00:43:24
00:43:36
181
1843
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
40-44
2/127
00:43:34
00:43:39
182
1712
Male
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
15/130
00:43:17
00:43:42
183
817
Male
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
12/110
00:43:30
00:43:44
184
464
Male
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC
45-49
16/130
00:43:36
00:43:44
185
324
Male
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
13/110
00:43:36
00:43:46
186
123
Male
Steffan Russon
18-39
84/318
00:43:29
00:43:47
187
1018
Female
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
35-39
4/127
00:43:39
00:43:48
188
995
Male
Ed Prescott
45-49
17/130
00:43:38
00:43:49
189
309
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
40-44
3/127
00:43:49
00:43:52
190
128
Male
Phil Edgerton
18-39
85/318
00:43:42
00:43:52
191
1027
Female
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
35-39
5/127
00:43:39
00:43:53
192
218
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
45-49
18/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
193
1641
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
45-49
19/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
194
669
Male
Greg Jackson Beverley AC
U18
9/21
00:43:51
00:43:57
195
891
Male
Robert Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC
60-64
4/32
00:43:51
00:44:00
196
1230
Male
Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
34/133
00:43:51
00:44:00
197
154
Male
Elliott Stephenson
18-39
86/318
00:43:20
00:44:01
198
1743
Male
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC
50-54
14/110
00:43:53
00:44:01
199
1818
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
65-69
1/20
00:43:53
00:44:02
200
1190
Male
John Dawson Beverley AC
18-39
87/318
00:43:59
00:44:02
201
1134
Male
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
20/130
00:43:57
00:44:04
202
435
Female
Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers
18-34
9/170
00:44:00
00:44:05
203
1035
Male
Craig Smalley City of Hull AC
18-39
88/318
00:43:51
00:44:06
204
105
Male
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC
18-39
89/318
00:44:01
00:44:08
205
689
Female
Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
10/170
00:43:46
00:44:13
206
1294
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
18-39
90/318
00:44:05
00:44:14
207
819
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
14/81
00:44:16
00:44:16
208
1005
Male
Marc Cooper City of Hull AC
18-39
91/318
00:44:11
00:44:17
209
1146
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
18-34
11/170
00:44:04
00:44:17
210
520
Male
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
5/32
00:44:14
00:44:21
211
670
Male
Henry Taylor
18-39
92/318
00:43:51
00:44:23
212
820
Female
Sarah Sellens Humber Triathletes
18-34
12/170
00:44:12
00:44:23
213
350
Male
Tom Jorna
18-39
93/318
00:44:13
00:44:24
214
957
Female
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
2/72
00:44:15
00:44:27
215
1709
Male
Michael Craig White City Hull RRC
55-59
15/81
00:44:16
00:44:28
216
1726
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
40-44
35/133
00:44:08
00:44:29
217
1392
Female
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
50-54
3/72
00:44:22
00:44:30
218
347
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/134
00:44:25
00:44:31
219
859
Male
Charles Grazier
18-39
94/318
00:44:07
00:44:34
220
1774
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
18-39
95/318
00:44:30
00:44:36
221
1080
Male
David Wilkinson
18-39
96/318
00:44:09
00:44:36
222
186
Female
Becky Mcdonald
18-34
13/170
00:44:22
00:44:36
223
865
Female
Emma Tennyson
40-44
4/127
00:44:23
00:44:37
224
257
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
50-54
15/110
00:44:20
00:44:38
225
370
Male
Michael Dobbs
45-49
21/130
00:44:19
00:44:39
226
1367
Male
Mick Cammish
50-54
16/110
00:44:34
00:44:39
227
1152
Male
Jon Charge
45-49
22/130
00:44:28
00:44:40
228
337
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
23/130
00:44:30
00:44:43
229
293
Male
James Cook
40-44
36/133
00:44:25
00:44:45
230
1494
Male
Roy Partington
55-59
16/81
00:44:32
00:44:45
231
607
Male
John Nicholas
18-39
97/318
00:44:39
00:44:51
232
1610
Male
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
24/130
00:44:43
00:44:54
233
552
Male
Gary Day
50-54
17/110
00:44:47
00:44:55
234
1522
Male
James Whistler Ranelagh Harriers
18-39
98/318
00:44:59
00:44:59
235
1406
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
25/130
00:44:50
00:44:59
236
702
Male
Paul Shepherd
45-49
26/130
00:44:46
00:45:00
237
223
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
17/81
00:44:50
00:45:01
238
617
Male
Matthew Copeman
18-39
99/318
00:44:21
00:45:01
239
1358
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
27/130
00:44:53
00:45:06
240
1623
Male
Barry Maddison
45-49
28/130
00:44:29
00:45:07
241
1313
Male
Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club
45-49
29/130
00:45:00
00:45:08
242
1
Male
Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway
40-44
37/133
00:44:45
00:45:11
243
1011
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
30/130
00:44:59
00:45:12
244
924
Female
Anna Devine
18-34
14/170
00:45:02
00:45:12
245
9
Male
Mark Berry Team Pittaway
40-44
38/133
00:44:55
00:45:13
246
1660
Male
Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC
18-39
100/318
00:45:02
00:45:14
247
244
Male
Shaun Atkinson
18-39
101/318
00:44:59
00:45:15
248
61
Male
Leo Winkley
45-49
31/130
00:45:01
00:45:15
249
947
Male
Steve Bawn
50-54
18/110
00:44:50
00:45:16
250
1797
Male
Andy Ashman
40-44
39/133
00:44:59
00:45:19
251
1149
Female
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
35-39
6/127
00:44:54
00:45:19
252
1348
Male
Michael Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
19/110
00:45:06
00:45:20
253
1205
Male
Steve Green Wolds Veterans RC
65-69
2/20
00:45:25
00:45:27
254
1316
Male
Craig Martin
18-39
102/318
00:45:01
00:45:27
255
747
Male
Michael Davison
18-39
103/318
00:45:18
00:45:31
256
798
Male
Paul Hobson
45-49
32/130
00:45:32
00:45:32
257
604
Male
Andrew Meek
45-49
33/130
00:45:11
00:45:33
258
734
Male
Matt Ralphs
40-44
40/133
00:45:24
00:45:34
259
1031
Male
Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
41/133
00:45:19
00:45:34
260
1343
Male
Alan Hardwick
18-39
104/318
00:45:23
00:45:35
261
1185
Male
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club
65-69
3/20
00:45:32
00:45:37
262
259
Male
Joel Hartley
18-39
105/318
00:45:24
00:45:37
263
382
Male
Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers
40-44
42/133
00:45:27
00:45:37
264
188
Female
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC
18-34
15/170
00:45:27
00:45:38
265
958
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
20/110
00:45:21
00:45:38
266
1778
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
106/318
00:45:32
00:45:43
267
1633
Male
David Farrell
50-54
21/110
00:45:28
00:45:44
268
1704
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
55-59
18/81
00:45:41
00:45:50
269
1414
Male
Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
22/110
00:45:43
00:45:52
270
184
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
34/130
00:45:42
00:45:54
271
1094
Female
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners
50-54
4/72
00:45:40
00:45:56
272
296
Male
Adam Plumtree
18-39
107/318
00:45:50
00:46:00
273
941
Male
Philip Bell
55-59
19/81
00:46:01
00:46:01
274
651
Male
Jamie Spence
18-39
108/318
00:45:53
00:46:01
275
280
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
23/110
00:45:49
00:46:03
276
1340
Male
Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
109/318
00:46:05
00:46:05
277
100
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
40-44
43/133
00:46:02
00:46:08
278
639
Male
Shaun Teal
18-39
110/318
00:45:33
00:46:10
279
1333
Male
Shane Pickup
18-39
111/318
00:45:45
00:46:14
280
1026
Male
Ben Croombs
18-39
112/318
00:46:06
00:46:15
281
99
Male
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
24/110
00:46:01
00:46:15
282
33
Male
Tobias Johnson
18-39
113/318
00:45:49
00:46:16
283
724
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
40-44
44/133
00:45:38
00:46:19
284
1370
Male
Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC
18-39
114/318
00:46:03
00:46:21
285
441
Male
Kevin Sharp
18-39
115/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
286
459
Male
Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
116/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
287
1459
Male
Paul Wiles
55-59
20/81
00:46:13
00:46:23
288
343
Male
James Barkworth
18-39
117/318
00:46:07
00:46:23
289
1245
Female
Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends
35-39
7/127
00:46:02
00:46:26
290
1056
Male
Simon Starrett Driffield Striders
18-39
118/318
00:46:17
00:46:26
291
354
Male
Mark Walmsley
45-49
35/130
00:46:04
00:46:27
292
1423
Male
Gary Dickinson
18-39
119/318
00:46:02
00:46:27
293
1530
Female
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
2/19
00:46:16
00:46:29
294
1283
Female
Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
2/134
00:46:26
00:46:29
295
1445
Male
Tom Hopper
18-39
120/318
00:45:51
00:46:29
296
36
Male
Sam Lightwing
U18
10/21
00:46:02
00:46:30
297
1542
Male
Alistair Chapman Fitmums And Friends
18-39
121/318
00:46:08
00:46:30
298
707
Male
Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-54
25/110
00:46:15
00:46:31
299
1247
Female
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
8/127
00:46:11
00:46:32
300
761
Male
Nick Baldwin
45-49
36/130
00:46:09
00:46:32
301
1076
Male
Chris Mcclane
18-39
122/318
00:46:15
00:46:33
302
72
Male
Paul Witherwick
45-49
37/130
00:46:10
00:46:33
303
1408
Male
Jonathan Dunn
18-39
123/318
00:46:17
00:46:34
304
205
Male
Daniel Asquith
40-44
45/133
00:46:23
00:46:39
305
763
Male
Philip Haskins
45-49
38/130
00:46:39
00:46:39
306
989
Male
Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
46/133
00:46:36
00:46:41
307
1796
Male
Neil Adams
40-44
47/133
00:46:25
00:46:44
308
212
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
39/130
00:46:40
00:46:45
309
316
Male
Richard Ness
18-39
124/318
00:46:35
00:46:45
310
360
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
65-69
4/20
00:46:24
00:46:46
311
539
Female
Debbie Garrett
40-44
5/127
00:46:22
00:46:47
312
810
Female
Deborah Simpson Louth AC
45-49
3/134
00:46:42
00:46:49
313
1571
Male
Gary Tebbutt
60-64
6/32
00:46:30
00:46:49
314
220
Male
James Gregory
18-39
125/318
00:46:25
00:46:50
315
1312
Male
Christopher Collins Humber Triathletes
18-39
126/318
00:46:26
00:46:51
316
1436
Male
Harvey Guest
U18
11/21
00:46:26
00:46:52
317
1744
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
60-64
7/32
00:46:37
00:46:53
318
97
Male
Luke Jacobs
18-39
127/318
00:46:29
00:46:56
319
1725
Male
Steve Hemmerman
18-39
128/318
00:46:43
00:46:58
320
713
Male
Roger Berriman
18-39
129/318
00:46:50
00:46:59
321
1713
Male
Steve Foster
18-39
130/318
00:46:46
00:47:04
322
426
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
26/110
00:46:53
00:47:06
323
300
Male
Joshua Brown
18-39
131/318
00:46:52
00:47:07
324
209
Male
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
40/130
00:46:42
00:47:07
325
1395
Male
Oliver Dunn
18-39
132/318
00:46:33
00:47:08
326
1378
Female
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
16/170
00:47:06
00:47:11
327
1670
Female
Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends
40-44
6/127
00:46:41
00:47:11
328
1602
Male
Stuart Kitchen
40-44
48/133
00:46:38
00:47:12
329
647
Male
Andrew Barkworth
45-49
41/130
00:46:53
00:47:12
330
1512
Male
John Horncastle
40-44
49/133
00:46:32
00:47:13
331
846
Male
Matt Frejiszyn
40-44
50/133
00:47:07
00:47:16
332
708
Female
Emily Jackson
35-39
9/127
00:46:47
00:47:16
333
1733
Male
James Dawson
40-44
51/133
00:46:57
00:47:17
334
1754
Male
Leandro De Luca
40-44
52/133
00:46:45
00:47:18
335
1460
Male
Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC
45-49
42/130
00:47:03
00:47:19
336
1409
Male
Liam Needler
40-44
53/133
00:47:09
00:47:20
337
1816
Male
Lee Willis
40-44
54/133
00:47:00
00:47:22
338
1572
Male
Julian Oaten
40-44
55/133
00:47:09
00:47:22
339
981
Male
Isaac Reid
U18
12/21
00:47:07
00:47:22
340
291
Male
Ian Donoghue
45-49
43/130
00:47:09
00:47:23
341
797
Male
Charles Waterson
40-44
56/133
00:47:14
00:47:25
342
672
Male
Richard Robinson
18-39
133/318
00:47:06
00:47:25
343
1025
Male
Philip Jones
45-49
44/130
00:47:08
00:47:27
344
1841
Male
Andy Fraser
18-39
134/318
00:47:14
00:47:29
345
880
Male
Luke Bramley
18-39
135/318
00:47:30
00:47:30
346
731
Male
Steven Bowley
18-39
136/318
00:46:48
00:47:30
347
1214
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
45-49
45/130
00:47:20
00:47:31
348
1390
Female
Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends
35-39
10/127
00:47:12
00:47:32
349
511
Male
Ashley Parcell
18-39
137/318
00:47:23
00:47:34
350
106
Male
Christopher Grubb
40-44
57/133
00:46:55
00:47:35
351
911
Female
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District Ac
50-54
5/72
00:47:21
00:47:36
352
1449
Male
Gary Walford
18-39
138/318
00:46:47
00:47:36
353
1496
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
6/72
00:46:38
00:47:37
354
1477
Male
Chris Hobson Barracuda Triathlon Club
55-59
21/81
00:47:17
00:47:40
355
1364
Male
Mike Egan
50-54
27/110
00:47:02
00:47:40
356
1421
Male
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
28/110
00:47:36
00:47:41
357
1577
Male
Callum Thompson
18-39
139/318
00:47:25
00:47:42
358
614
Female
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
17/170
00:47:26
00:47:42
359
725
Male
John Allen
40-44
58/133
00:47:14
00:47:43
360
44
Male
Chris Hall
50-54
29/110
00:47:35
00:47:44
361
700
Male
Alexander Toohie
18-39
140/318
00:47:20
00:47:44
362
686
Male
Graham Dinsdale
50-54
30/110
00:47:27
00:47:44
363
1525
Male
Paul Blythe
18-39
141/318
00:47:10
00:47:45
364
668
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
142/318
00:47:34
00:47:46
365
179
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
31/110
00:47:40
00:47:47
366
585
Male
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
143/318
00:47:32
00:47:47
367
881
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
50-54
32/110
00:47:23
00:47:47
368
122
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
46/130
00:47:41
00:47:49
369
962
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
18-39
144/318
00:47:32
00:47:51
370
457
Male
Daniel Nicholson
18-39
145/318
00:47:11
00:47:52
371
588
Female
Sharron Wilson
45-49
4/134
00:47:41
00:47:53
372
1211
Male
Wayne Murtagh
40-44
59/133
00:47:34
00:47:54
373
1057
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
40-44
7/127
00:47:35
00:47:55
374
1619
Female
Laura Duncan Beverley AC
U18
2/23
00:47:50
00:47:56
375
916
Male
Matthew Shakespeare
18-39
146/318
00:47:47
00:47:56
376
1206
Male
Richard Stokes
55-59
22/81
00:47:48
00:47:56
377
1319
Male
Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends
50-54
33/110
00:47:45
00:47:57
378
88
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
5/134
00:47:37
00:47:57
379
1204
Male
Paul Farrar
40-44
60/133
00:47:37
00:47:58
380
560
Male
Richard Holmes
18-39
147/318
00:47:31
00:47:58
381
1689
Male
Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
1/9
00:47:58
00:48:01
382
251
Male
Simon Nicholson
45-49
47/130
00:47:50
00:48:01
383
353
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
55-59
23/81
00:47:23
00:48:03
384
229
Male
Colin Vize
45-49
48/130
00:47:43
00:48:04
385
455
Male
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC
45-49
49/130
00:47:44
00:48:05
386
506
Male
Matt Harrison
40-44
61/133
00:47:36
00:48:06
387
1050
Male
Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
50/130
00:47:19
00:48:09
388
1396
Male
Douglas Park
18-39
148/318
00:47:36
00:48:10
389
665
Male
Jonathan Hunter
18-39
149/318
00:47:56
00:48:11
390
1501
Female
Sarah Mitchell
35-39
11/127
00:47:35
00:48:12
391
1380
Male
Marek Chajecki Derwent Runners
50-54
34/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
392
1616
Male
Jack Knott
U18
13/21
00:47:49
00:48:16
393
1006
Male
Stephen Jennison
40-44
62/133
00:47:33
00:48:16
394
727
Male
Nigel Cordingley
45-49
51/130
00:48:18
00:48:18
395
201
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
52/130
00:48:18
00:48:20
396
104
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
60-64
3/19
00:46:05
00:48:21
397
1330
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
24/81
00:48:06
00:48:21
398
1760
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
60-64
4/19
00:48:03
00:48:21
399
272
Female
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies
35-39
12/127
00:48:23
00:48:23
400
1151
Female
Lisa Molus
18-34
18/170
00:47:43
00:48:25
401
1551
Male
Ben Coates
18-39
150/318
00:47:57
00:48:25
402
1555
Female
Sarah Paterson
35-39
13/127
00:48:13
00:48:26
403
285
Female
Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
19/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
404
346
Female
Amy Sison
18-34
20/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
405
129
Male
Michael Felice
18-39
151/318
00:47:55
00:48:28
406
1085
Male
Matthew Jenkins
45-49
53/130
00:47:54
00:48:28
407
1227
Male
Michael Leslie
50-54
35/110
00:47:27
00:48:33
408
297
Male
Joe Garner
45-49
54/130
00:48:15
00:48:34
409
1637
Female
Tracy Bouston
40-44
8/127
00:48:28
00:48:35
410
547
Male
John Cameron
45-49
55/130
00:48:14
00:48:36
411
544
Male
Paul Maunoury
50-54
36/110
00:48:25
00:48:38
412
344
Male
Ian Wood
18-39
152/318
00:48:10
00:48:38
413
666
Male
Richard Thomas
40-44
63/133
00:48:28
00:48:38
414
818
Male
Mark Rider
18-39
153/318
00:47:46
00:48:40
415
1624
Male
Andrew Marson
55-59
25/81
00:48:36
00:48:41
416
19
Male
Martin Smith
18-39
154/318
00:48:32
00:48:41
417
10
Male
Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway
40-44
64/133
00:48:12
00:48:42
418
869
Male
Martin Scargill
40-44
65/133
00:48:18
00:48:42
419
903
Female
Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC
45-49
6/134
00:48:39
00:48:43
420
1591
Male
Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC
U18
14/21
00:48:26
00:48:46
421
1593
Male
Daniel Patrick
40-44
66/133
00:48:28
00:48:48
422
1248
Male
Andy Hagyard
55-59
26/81
00:48:18
00:48:48
423
365
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
14/127
00:48:31
00:48:50
424
1145
Male
Dominc Rawnsley
50-54
37/110
00:48:48
00:48:51
425
649
Male
Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
155/318
00:48:42
00:48:51
426
1625
Male
Stewart Duncan
45-49
56/130
00:48:45
00:48:52
427
1574
Female
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
9/127
00:48:31
00:48:52
428
733
Male
Paul Clappison
40-44
67/133
00:48:28
00:48:57
429
784
Male
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
156/318
00:48:35
00:48:57
430
35
Female
Lucy Lawrence
U18
3/23
00:48:30
00:48:57
431
1618
Male
Murray Shanley
18-39
157/318
00:48:29
00:48:57
432
1663
Female
Saff Bloom
18-34
21/170
00:48:53
00:49:00
433
1441
Male
Christopher Dolman
50-54
38/110
00:48:30
00:49:00
434
1848
Male
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
65-69
5/20
00:48:55
00:49:01
435
630
Female
Ruth Wilson
18-34
22/170
00:48:44
00:49:01
436
222
Male
Roger Burkill
55-59
27/81
00:48:29
00:49:03
437
78
Male
Andy Elliott
18-39
158/318
00:48:41
00:49:03
438
523
Female
Anita Chambers
35-39
15/127
00:48:16
00:49:06
439
292
Male
James Addison
18-39
159/318
00:48:36
00:49:07
440
1115
Female
Sally Richardson
50-54
7/72
00:48:41
00:49:07
441
171
Female
Sarah Anderson
40-44
10/127
00:48:46
00:49:13
442
1756
Male
Richard Brothwell
45-49
57/130
00:48:44
00:49:13
443
375
Male
Nic Woad
45-49
58/130
00:48:48
00:49:14
444
361
Male
Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
59/130
00:48:44
00:49:15
445
1061
Female
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
23/170
00:49:00
00:49:17
446
836
Female
Jennifer Prowse
18-34
24/170
00:49:08
00:49:18
447
284
Female
Venika Moverley
18-34
25/170
00:49:10
00:49:18
448
39
Female
Elizabeth Naylor
U18
4/23
00:48:52
00:49:19
449
1276
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
65-69
6/20
00:49:09
00:49:20
450
1430
Male
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
68/133
00:48:54
00:49:20
451
1559
Male
Jack Bennett
U18
15/21
00:48:24
00:49:21
452
1600
Male
Matt Tomlinson
40-44
69/133
00:49:03
00:49:21
453
466
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
18-34
26/170
00:48:45
00:49:22
454
936
Male
Dave Featherston
40-44
70/133
00:48:49
00:49:22
455
87
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
28/81
00:49:01
00:49:24
456
377
Male
John Escritt
55-59
29/81
00:49:05
00:49:25
457
1407
Female
Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
16/127
00:49:21
00:49:25
458
152
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
7/134
00:49:06
00:49:26
459
1775
Male
Kieran Batstone
U18
16/21
00:49:24
00:49:26
460
921
Female
Helen Huntington
45-49
8/134
00:48:43
00:49:27
461
1393
Female
Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
17/127
00:49:10
00:49:27
462
862
Male
Tony Barker
45-49
60/130
00:49:08
00:49:28
463
1196
Male
Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends
45-49
61/130
00:49:08
00:49:30
464
379
Male
Kevin Forman
45-49
62/130
00:48:56
00:49:31
465
331
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe
50-54
8/72
00:49:19
00:49:32
466
1548
Male
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac
45-49
63/130
00:49:16
00:49:35
467
242
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
40-44
11/127
00:49:30
00:49:36
468
1106
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
1/38
00:49:22
00:49:40
469
1435
Female
Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
27/170
00:49:29
00:49:41
470
84
Male
Neil March
50-54
39/110
00:49:09
00:49:42
471
1008
Male
Chris Day
50-54
40/110
00:49:16
00:49:46
472
1831
Female
Fiona Oaks Beverley AC
40-44
12/127
00:49:22
00:49:46
473
1001
Male
Craig Parker
18-39
160/318
00:49:14
00:49:46
474
1473
Male
Andrew Jackson
40-44
71/133
00:49:27
00:49:46
475
1391
Male
Robert Ayling
18-39
161/318
00:49:02
00:49:46
476
906
Male
Steven Charlton
18-39
162/318
00:49:27
00:49:48
477
1387
Female
Gina Allen
18-34
28/170
00:49:10
00:49:48
478
1830
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
18-34
29/170
00:48:34
00:49:49
479
482
Male
Mark Fogarty
18-39
163/318
00:49:22
00:49:50
480
1176
Male
Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
64/130
00:49:10
00:49:51
481
190
Male
Jonathan Gladwin
45-49
65/130
00:49:29
00:49:52
482
1486
Female
Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends
40-44
13/127
00:49:39
00:49:52
483
131
Female
Elizabeth Roberts
18-34
30/170
00:49:25
00:49:52
484
419
Female
Janet Kelly
50-54
9/72
00:49:49
00:49:54
485
586
Male
Mark Waterson
50-54
41/110
00:49:43
00:49:54
486
479
Male
Ian Midgley
18-39
164/318
00:49:46
00:49:56
487
1354
Male
Kieran Chambers
18-39
165/318
00:49:25
00:49:56
488
1351
Male
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
65-69
7/20
00:49:34
00:49:56
489
1686
Female
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
18-34
31/170
00:49:28
00:49:57
490
1691
Male
David Bate
45-49
66/130
00:49:25
00:49:58
491
657
Male
Rayno De Kock
18-39
166/318
00:49:49
00:49:59
492
813
Female
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies
45-49
9/134
00:49:01
00:49:59
493
1073
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
50-54
10/72
00:49:53
00:49:59
494
990
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
30/81
00:49:48
00:50:02
495
1365
Male
Christopher Gray
18-39
167/318
00:49:35
00:50:06
496
157
Female
Tamsin Hartley
50-54
11/72
00:49:37
00:50:08
497
234
Female
Anthea Hutchinson
35-39
18/127
00:49:49
00:50:08
498
910
Male
Peter Anderson
55-59
31/81
00:50:03
00:50:09
499
458
Male
Martin Smart
50-54
42/110
00:49:46
00:50:09
500
1727
Male
David Ramshaw
18-39
168/318
00:49:42
00:50:09
501
602
Male
Kevin Goodman
40-44
72/133
00:49:56
00:50:12
502
147
Female
Sarah Gibson Kingston upon Hull AC
18-34
32/170
00:49:56
00:50:12
503
743
Male
Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends
50-54
43/110
00:49:36
00:50:12
504
7
Male
Steve Tether Team Pittaway
50-54
44/110
00:50:06
00:50:14
505
1808
Male
Mark Padley LincsQuad
40-44
73/133
00:49:52
00:50:14
506
1110
Male
Tony Hall Humber Triathletes
18-39
169/318
00:49:32
00:50:14
507
290
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
55-59
32/81
00:50:15
00:50:15
508
780
Male
Gareth Jackson
40-44
74/133
00:49:54
00:50:15
509
907
Male
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners
40-44
75/133
00:49:51
00:50:16
510
196
Female
Caroline Jorna
35-39
19/127
00:49:47
00:50:16
511
1046
Male
Ashley Arnott
18-39
170/318
00:50:08
00:50:18
512
1038
Male
Philip Kay
45-49
67/130
00:49:35
00:50:18
513
526
Male
Paul Marchant
50-54
45/110
00:50:09
00:50:18
514
753
Male
Michael Neal
18-39
171/318
00:50:10
00:50:20
515
1561
Male
Neil Cavill
50-54
46/110
00:49:39
00:50:21
516
73
Male
Chris Knowles
18-39
172/318
00:49:58
00:50:21
517
54
Male
Ben White
18-39
173/318
00:49:38
00:50:22
518
245
Male
Jon Day
45-49
68/130
00:49:47
00:50:27
519
1082
Male
Michael Dugan
18-39
174/318
00:50:12
00:50:33
520
348
Male
Ian Wormald
45-49
69/130
00:50:34
00:50:34
521
1289
Male
Mark Willis White City Hull RRC
18-39
175/318
00:50:01
00:50:35
522
1609
Female
Iulia Watson
18-34
33/170
00:49:53
00:50:36
523
855
Female
Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
14/127
00:50:05
00:50:38
524
1438
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
176/318
00:50:26
00:50:39
525
982
Female
Rebecca Kendall
45-49
10/134
00:50:14
00:50:42
526
1451
Male
Brian Culbert
50-54
47/110
00:50:12
00:50:42
527
1567
Female
Leigh Quinn
40-44
15/127
00:50:13
00:50:43
528
159
Male
Andy Moore
18-39
177/318
00:50:06
00:50:46
529
786
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
18-34
34/170
00:50:04
00:50:48
530
1246
Male
John Davison
45-49
70/130
00:50:18
00:50:49
531
1150
Male
Chris Shears
50-54
48/110
00:50:34
00:50:49
532
926
Female
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders
50-54
12/72
00:50:18
00:50:50
533
767
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
18-39
178/318
00:50:27
00:50:51
534
1173
Male
Ken Key
45-49
71/130
00:50:19
00:50:52
535
1241
Female
Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
20/127
00:50:17
00:50:54
536
264
Male
Nick Snowden
18-39
179/318
00:50:44
00:50:55
537
1498
Male
James Quigley
U18
17/21
00:50:32
00:50:55
538
1039
Male
Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends
18-39
180/318
00:50:35
00:50:58
539
1648
Male
Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends
18-39
181/318
00:50:59
00:50:59
540
1777
Female
Amy Park
18-34
35/170
00:50:00
00:51:00
541
877
Male
Chris Robinson
40-44
76/133
00:50:48
00:51:00
542
1037
Male
David Simpson
60-64
8/32
00:50:50
00:51:00
543
487
Female
Suzie Rowe
18-34
36/170
00:50:23
00:51:01
544
1661
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
50-54
49/110
00:50:32
00:51:02
545
1138
Male
Paul Ruston
40-44
77/133
00:50:26
00:51:03
546
1160
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
9/32
00:50:50
00:51:03
547
140
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
45-49
72/130
00:50:47
00:51:03
548
1416
Male
William Branch-Evans
18-39
182/318
00:49:58
00:51:03
549
752
Male
Paul Teal
40-44
78/133
00:50:26
00:51:04
550
1487
Male
Phil Whiting
18-39
183/318
00:50:39
00:51:05
551
814
Male
Paul Dransfield
45-49
73/130
00:50:43
00:51:06
552
550
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
50-54
50/110
00:50:45
00:51:08
553
1361
Male
Gavin Oldroyd
18-39
184/318
00:49:59
00:51:10
554
369
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
50-54
13/72
00:50:28
00:51:11
555
1620
Male
Richard Bell
50-54
51/110
00:50:32
00:51:11
556
1751
Male
Andrew Guilder Dacorum & Tring AC
18-39
185/318
00:50:45
00:51:13
557
634
Male
Chris Hopper
40-44
79/133
00:50:36
00:51:13
558
1634
Male
Peter Webb East End RR
55-59
33/81
00:50:42
00:51:16
559
554
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
40-44
80/133
00:50:27
00:51:17
560
28
Male
Tom Dowdy
18-39
186/318
00:50:50
00:51:18
561
971
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
52/110
00:50:31
00:51:20
562
994
Female
Suzanne Crowther
35-39
21/127
00:50:49
00:51:21
563
513
Male
Jack Hearnshaw
18-39
187/318
00:50:50
00:51:21
564
1737
Male
D Gingell Fitmums And Friends
55-59
34/81
00:49:37
00:51:23
565
421
Male
Tony Frost
55-59
35/81
00:51:25
00:51:25
566
432
Female
Charlotte Sherman
18-34
37/170
00:51:25
00:51:25
567
860
Male
Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
188/318
00:50:36
00:51:26
568
1028
Male
Simon Polkey
45-49
74/130
00:51:04
00:51:26
569
415
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
45-49
11/134
00:50:30
00:51:28
570
933
Male
Tim Harris
50-54
53/110
00:50:59
00:51:28
571
595
Male
Peter Needler
70-74
2/9
00:50:40
00:51:28
572
519
Female
Helen Bashford
45-49
12/134
00:51:01
00:51:29
573
1455
Male
Sam Walkeden
18-39
189/318
00:51:06
00:51:31
574
246
Male
Richard Sharpe Thorney RC
50-54
54/110
00:51:09
00:51:36
575
367
Female
Jackie Lord City of Hull AC
18-34
38/170
00:50:29
00:51:38
576
1384
Male
David Swain
18-39
190/318
00:50:42
00:51:40
577
400
Male
Paul Johnson
40-44
81/133
00:51:26
00:51:43
578
281
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
75/130
00:50:40
00:51:44
579
561
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
70-74
3/9
00:51:23
00:51:45
580
313
Male
Simon Fasnacht
55-59
36/81
00:51:24
00:51:46
581
224
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
191/318
00:51:15
00:51:47
582
1680
Male
Shaun Scott
45-49
76/130
00:51:24
00:51:50
583
573
Male
Stewart Dickson
50-54
55/110
00:51:23
00:51:50
584
1556
Male
William Raper
18-39
192/318
00:51:43
00:51:50
585
116
Male
David Harris
40-44
82/133
00:51:15
00:51:50
586
145
Male
Paul Stephenson
40-44
83/133
00:50:38
00:51:51
587
1565
Male
Thomas Raper
18-39
193/318
00:51:51
00:51:51
588
1259
Male
Gethin Owen
40-44
84/133
00:51:10
00:51:51
589
1550
Male
Nick Donkin
40-44
85/133
00:50:55
00:51:52
590
712
Female
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
16/127
00:51:15
00:51:53
591
1124
Male
Brian Long
55-59
37/81
00:51:17
00:51:53
592
1418
Male
Jonathan Hawkard
55-59
38/81
00:51:28
00:51:53
593
363
Male
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
194/318
00:51:43
00:51:55
594
120
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
40-44
17/127
00:51:15
00:51:55
595
1741
Female
Emma Hibbs
40-44
18/127
00:51:24
00:51:57
596
1748
Male
Daniel Faure
18-39
195/318
00:51:32
00:51:58
597
431
Male
Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends
40-44
86/133
00:51:02
00:52:01
598
1252
Male
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
45-49
77/130
00:51:22
00:52:02
599
515
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
45-49
13/134
00:52:03
00:52:03
600
541
Female
Bex Pickles
18-34
39/170
00:51:18
00:52:04
601
1560
Male
Bill Meredith
55-59
39/81
00:52:01
00:52:06
602
660
Male
Gordon Jenney
55-59
40/81
00:51:47
00:52:06
603
1847
Male
Philip Parker
50-54
56/110
00:51:26
00:52:07
604
15
Male
Josh Cooke
18-39
196/318
00:51:29
00:52:11
605
1121
Male
Mike Carver
40-44
87/133
00:51:38
00:52:13
606
628
Male
Jon Reast
50-54
57/110
00:51:42
00:52:15
607
57
Female
Lorraine Leaf
50-54
14/72
00:51:17
00:52:15
608
642
Female
Tracey Huzzard
40-44
19/127
00:51:20
00:52:17
609
1532
Male
Martin Moore Beverley Fit Mums And Friends
55-59
41/81
00:51:39
00:52:17
610
1234
Male
Marc Barr Humber Triathletes
18-39
197/318
00:51:51
00:52:17
611
582
Female
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
50-54
15/72
00:51:59
00:52:18
612
474
Male
Nick Frere City of Hull AC
40-44
88/133
00:52:02
00:52:21
613
966
Male
John Huntington
45-49
78/130
00:51:40
00:52:23
614
295
Female
Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
16/72
00:51:56
00:52:23
615
842
Male
Marc Jobling
40-44
89/133
00:51:10
00:52:25
616
1479
Female
Nicki Stothard
18-34
40/170
00:52:01
00:52:25
617
1651
Male
Ellis Howard
U18
18/21
00:51:42
00:52:26
618
89
Female
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club
40-44
20/127
00:51:38
00:52:26
619
318
Male
Sean Scott
18-39
198/318
00:51:51
00:52:27
620
70
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club
60-64
10/32
00:51:39
00:52:27
621
1325
Male
Tony Allen
18-39
199/318
00:52:07
00:52:28
622
587
Male
Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
11/32
00:52:20
00:52:29
623
1420
Male
Paul Buchnall
40-44
90/133
00:51:32
00:52:30
624
265
Male
Mike Petruniak
18-39
200/318
00:52:00
00:52:30
625
969
Male
Richard Cooper
45-49
79/130
00:51:58
00:52:31
626
121
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
50-54
17/72
00:51:56
00:52:32
627
802
Male
Martin Baker
18-39
201/318
00:51:55
00:52:34
628
1789
Female
Diane Mawer
55-59
2/38
00:51:59
00:52:35
629
148
Female
Liz Gray Humber Triathletes
35-39
22/127
00:51:17
00:52:36
630
603
Male
Graham Drewery
50-54
58/110
00:51:44
00:52:36
631
1010
Male
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
18-39
202/318
00:52:14
00:52:37
632
392
Male
Christopher Taylor-Hayward
18-39
203/318
00:52:12
00:52:40
633
405
Female
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
41/170
00:51:42
00:52:46
634
45
Female
Cath Hempsall
35-39
23/127
00:52:04
00:52:47
635
111
Male
Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
50-54
59/110
00:52:10
00:52:48
636
112
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
55-59
42/81
00:52:17
00:52:50
637
484
Male
Andrew Sheard
18-39
204/318
00:52:13
00:52:52
638
1303
Male
Ronald Bostock
55-59
43/81
00:52:25
00:52:52
639
532
Female
Claire Capes East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
18/72
00:52:07
00:52:53
640
389
Male
Mark Wannan
50-54
60/110
00:52:22
00:52:54
641
1767
Male
Paul Wiles
18-39
205/318
00:52:23
00:52:55
642
609
Male
Antony Reynolds
50-54
61/110
00:52:44
00:52:56
643
1225
Male
David Pickles
18-39
206/318
00:52:02
00:52:56
644
1514
Male
Lewis Elgey
18-39
207/318
00:52:48
00:52:56
645
247
Female
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC
35-39
24/127
00:52:17
00:53:04
646
1411
Male
Richard Iveson
45-49
80/130
00:52:36
00:53:04
647
553
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
45-49
14/134
00:52:37
00:53:07
648
255
Male
Ashley Earl
18-39
208/318
00:52:48
00:53:08
649
564
Male
Steve Teal
40-44
91/133
00:52:32
00:53:09
650
1790
Male
Paul Popplewell
40-44
92/133
00:52:58
00:53:09
651
1452
Male
Charlie Hardwick
18-39
209/318
00:52:21
00:53:11
652
266
Male
Mark Raine
18-39
210/318
00:52:32
00:53:14
653
771
Male
Paul Molloy
45-49
81/130
00:52:25
00:53:17
654
991
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
50-54
62/110
00:52:48
00:53:18
655
1582
Female
Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends
45-49
15/134
00:52:50
00:53:19
656
1850
Male
Philip Silk
18-39
211/318
00:52:48
00:53:20
657
1288
Male
David Lawley
40-44
93/133
00:52:45
00:53:21
658
355
Male
Chris Swinden
50-54
63/110
00:52:55
00:53:23
659
8
Male
Greg Bjorndal Team Pittaway
55-59
44/81
00:52:51
00:53:24
660
952
Male
Paul Garfoot
18-39
212/318
00:52:21
00:53:26
661
67
Female
Jenny Henderson
35-39
25/127
00:52:49
00:53:26
662
162
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
35-39
26/127
00:52:48
00:53:27
663
1540
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
65-69
1/8
00:52:52
00:53:30
664
721
Male
David Fairlamb
18-39
213/318
00:52:54
00:53:30
665
454
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
42/170
00:52:30
00:53:31
666
769
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
50-54
64/110
00:52:51
00:53:32
667
848
Male
Mark Drayton
50-54
65/110
00:52:38
00:53:32
668
922
Male
Chris Easton Fitmums And Friends
55-59
45/81
00:52:52
00:53:34
669
1772
Male
Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC
65-69
8/20
00:53:03
00:53:38
670
161
Male
Max Beaumont
18-39
214/318
00:52:06
00:53:38
671
1163
Male
Paul Lyon
45-49
82/130
00:52:50
00:53:38
672
401
Female
Laura Sutcliffe
18-34
43/170
00:52:59
00:53:40
673
676
Male
Cyrille Múdard De Chardon
18-39
215/318
00:52:08
00:53:40
674
1142
Male
Kelvin Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
216/318
00:53:31
00:53:41
675
420
Male
Michael Ralphs
65-69
9/20
00:53:42
00:53:42
676
843
Male
Clinton Judge
50-54
66/110
00:53:23
00:53:43
677
557
Male
Darren Southwell
50-54
67/110
00:53:10
00:53:46
678
1557
Female
Abigail Pearson
35-39
27/127
00:53:07
00:53:46
679
1800
Female
Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC
18-34
44/170
00:53:18
00:53:47
680
1102
Male
Duncan Larter
45-49
83/130
00:53:32
00:53:50
681
1226
Male
Simon Shiels
18-39
217/318
00:53:02
00:53:53
682
1575
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
40-44
21/127
00:53:16
00:53:55
683
26
Female
Jennifer Sherwood
18-34
45/170
00:53:56
00:53:56
684
931
Female
Jo-Anne Wood
40-44
22/127
00:53:12
00:53:59
685
1453
Male
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
45-49
84/130
00:53:25
00:54:00
686
1614
Male
Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
65-69
10/20
00:53:43
00:54:01
687
920
Female
Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers
45-49
16/134
00:53:23
00:54:02
688
538
Male
Rich Fawcett
40-44
94/133
00:53:14
00:54:02
689
1819
Female
Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC
18-34
46/170
00:53:24
00:54:02
690
359
Female
Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
17/134
00:53:17
00:54:03
691
94
Female
Siobhan Kelly
45-49
18/134
00:53:08
00:54:03
692
304
Female
Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC
18-34
47/170
00:53:58
00:54:03
693
723
Female
Linzie Mitchell
18-34
48/170
00:53:20
00:54:03
694
1594
Male
Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners
55-59
46/81
00:52:57
00:54:04
695
1627
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
40-44
23/127
00:53:25
00:54:04
696
1162
Female
Michelle Gannon
40-44
24/127
00:53:23
00:54:10
697
427
Male
Martin Hewitt
60-64
12/32
00:53:58
00:54:11
698
1086
Male
Peter Broadbent
45-49
85/130
00:53:54
00:54:14
699
1504
Male
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
68/110
00:53:55
00:54:15
700
739
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
95/133
00:53:12
00:54:15
701
1589
Male
Mark Wood
40-44
96/133
00:53:55
00:54:15
702
867
Female
Quintina Davies
45-49
19/134
00:53:13
00:54:15
703
1215
Female
Amy Smith
18-34
49/170
00:53:37
00:54:16
704
1180
Male
Simon Knopp
45-49
86/130
00:53:25
00:54:17
705
1266
Male
Andrew Anthony Deyes
60-64
13/32
00:54:13
00:54:19
706
1049
Female
Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
50/170
00:54:19
00:54:19
707
693
Male
Harry Sykes
18-39
218/318
00:53:58
00:54:23
708
1583
Female
Sally Patrick
40-44
25/127
00:53:33
00:54:24
709
778
Male
Chris Hopton
18-39
219/318
00:53:32
00:54:24
710
656
Male
James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
220/318
00:53:45
00:54:25
711
1291
Male
Richard Lamb
18-39
221/318
00:54:11
00:54:28
712
22
Male
Ryan Gibbins
18-39
222/318
00:53:34
00:54:28
713
1318
Female
Gillian Thompson
35-39
28/127
00:53:54
00:54:30
714
86
Female
Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes
18-34
51/170
00:53:12
00:54:31
715
1105
Male
Martin Atkinson
50-54
69/110
00:53:32
00:54:31
716
705
Male
Nick Moy
45-49
87/130
00:53:19
00:54:33
717
1568
Female
Ruth Nicholls
U18
5/23
00:54:33
00:54:33
718
1374
Female
Laura Broddle
35-39
29/127
00:54:09
00:54:33
719
1562
Female
Caroline Nicholls
45-49
20/134
00:53:40
00:54:34
720
1820
Male
Mathew Horricks Beverley AC
45-49
88/130
00:54:04
00:54:35
721
69
Female
Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC
U18
6/23
00:54:04
00:54:36
722
410
Male
Tony Appleyard
50-54
70/110
00:53:57
00:54:36
723
1399
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
30/127
00:54:37
00:54:37
724
1828
Female
Sam Allen Beverley AC
45-49
21/134
00:52:41
00:54:38
725
890
Male
Nigel Sawyer
50-54
71/110
00:54:25
00:54:38
726
1596
Female
Nicola Barnard
50-54
19/72
00:54:10
00:54:40
727
504
Male
Peter Rolinson
60-64
14/32
00:53:32
00:54:44
728
863
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
U18
7/23
00:54:24
00:54:45
729
596
Female
Zoe Murrell
45-49
22/134
00:54:15
00:54:48
730
1553
Male
Alex Abel
40-44
97/133
00:54:30
00:54:48
731
1261
Male
Darren Dodds
50-54
72/110
00:54:04
00:54:49
732
461
Male
David Freeman
40-44
98/133
00:54:18
00:54:50
733
1807
Male
Justin Iveson
45-49
89/130
00:54:02
00:54:50
734
155
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60-64
5/19
00:53:50
00:54:50
735
1063
Male
David Percival
40-44
99/133
00:54:20
00:54:50
736
522
Female
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
52/170
00:54:31
00:54:51
737
149
Male
Craig Wilson U.K. Run Chat
18-39
223/318
00:53:48
00:54:51
738
317
Male
David Fisher
60-64
15/32
00:53:48
00:54:51
739
549
Female
Alison Taylor
45-49
23/134
00:54:34
00:54:51
740
1109
Male
John Barker
50-54
73/110
00:53:50
00:54:53
741
1499
Male
Robin Scillitoe
50-54
74/110
00:53:58
00:54:54
742
1554
Female
Michelle Teal
40-44
26/127
00:53:52
00:54:56
743
1338
Male
Andy Lenham
50-54
75/110
00:54:21
00:54:57
744
387
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
55-59
3/38
00:54:12
00:54:57
745
130
Female
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
55-59
4/38
00:53:59
00:54:59
746
1454
Male
Iain Curtis
40-44
100/133
00:54:06
00:54:59
747
835
Male
Tony Garfoot
60-64
16/32
00:53:55
00:54:59
748
661
Female
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
35-39
31/127
00:54:22
00:54:59
749
294
Male
Stephen Miller
40-44
101/133
00:54:27
00:54:59
750
640
Male
David Jones
50-54
76/110
00:54:05
00:55:00
751
762
Male
Daniel Pickles
18-39
224/318
00:53:16
00:55:01
752
537
Female
Jane Peck
50-54
20/72
00:54:50
00:55:01
753
527
Female
Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends
40-44
27/127
00:54:10
00:55:02
754
1250
Female
Claire Cowling
45-49
24/134
00:54:27
00:55:02
755
1442
Female
Hollie Godson
18-34
53/170
00:54:12
00:55:03
756
1665
Male
Dave Barber
55-59
47/81
00:54:44
00:55:04
757
139
Female
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
35-39
32/127
00:53:23
00:55:05
758
572
Female
Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
21/72
00:54:28
00:55:05
759
1495
Female
Rebecca Joyce Fitmums And Friends
18-34
54/170
00:54:27
00:55:06
760
901
Male
Paul Hartley
45-49
90/130
00:54:07
00:55:06
761
1098
Female
Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
28/127
00:54:04
00:55:07
762
593
Female
Emma Hudson
35-39
33/127
00:54:06
00:55:08
763
1232
Female
Ellie Mills
18-34
55/170
00:54:44
00:55:10
764
1413
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
91/130
00:54:22
00:55:10
765
591
Male
Sean Lloyd
18-39
225/318
00:54:29
00:55:12
766
1656
Male
Adam Miller
18-39
226/318
00:54:03
00:55:13
767
1362
Male
Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
92/130
00:55:05
00:55:15
768
1739
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC
35-39
34/127
00:54:16
00:55:16
769
1382
Female
Alex Bell
35-39
35/127
00:55:00
00:55:16
770
1628
Female
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club
65-69
2/8
00:54:38
00:55:16
771
124
Male
Paul Stephenson
50-54
77/110
00:54:14
00:55:22
772
1736
Male
James Leebetter
18-39
227/318
00:54:32
00:55:25
773
1763
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
29/127
00:54:24
00:55:28
774
141
Male
Samuel Bixby
40-44
102/133
00:54:22
00:55:30
775
677
Female
Emma Gray
18-34
56/170
00:54:56
00:55:32
776
581
Male
Andy Gray
55-59
48/81
00:54:58
00:55:33
777
1327
Male
Mike Leitch
50-54
78/110
00:54:50
00:55:33
778
169
Male
Mark Sibley
55-59
49/81
00:54:55
00:55:35
779
1095
Male
Graham Potter East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
79/110
00:54:24
00:55:36
780
144
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
25/134
00:54:33
00:55:37
781
477
Female
Susan Hunt
40-44
30/127
00:55:10
00:55:37
782
1344
Male
Gerard Molloy
60-64
17/32
00:55:07
00:55:39
783
760
Male
David Carmichael
50-54
80/110
00:54:58
00:55:41
784
254
Male
Darren Cobb
40-44
103/133
00:54:58
00:55:41
785
1706
Male
Rich Mcwatt
40-44
104/133
00:53:46
00:55:42
786
1139
Male
Richard Vaughan
40-44
105/133
00:53:47
00:55:42
787
1070
Male
Edward Ross
U18
19/21
00:54:25
00:55:43
788
1611
Male
Ryan Knott
40-44
106/133
00:54:47
00:55:44
789
1715
Female
Sophie Godson
18-34
57/170
00:54:55
00:55:46
790
1402
Male
Mike Edwards
40-44
107/133
00:54:52
00:55:46
791
216
Male
Neil Mcdonald
50-54
81/110
00:54:27
00:55:46
792
1242
Male
John Austin
50-54
82/110
00:54:36
00:55:47
793
704
Female
Adele Major
35-39
36/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
794
163
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
37/127
00:54:35
00:55:50
795
194
Male
Richard Woolfall
45-49
93/130
00:54:56
00:55:50
796
754
Female
Kerry Foster
35-39
38/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
797
1379
Female
Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC
U18
8/23
00:55:34
00:55:51
798
715
Male
Mark Daubney
18-39
228/318
00:54:57
00:55:51
799
372
Female
Elizabeth Briggs Humber Triathletes
40-44
31/127
00:54:33
00:55:54
800
912
Male
Andrew Massey
18-39
229/318
00:55:00
00:55:54
801
1051
Female
Katy Carver
40-44
32/127
00:55:19
00:55:54
802
1200
Female
Emma Tester
40-44
33/127
00:55:08
00:55:54
803
409
Female
Rebecca Meilhan
35-39
39/127
00:55:02
00:55:55
804
1127
Female
Clare Whistler
18-34
58/170
00:55:21
00:55:55
805
606
Male
William Hawkins
50-54
83/110
00:55:18
00:55:57
806
1298
Female
Kate Brown Caistor Running Club
35-39
40/127
00:55:12
00:55:57
807
328
Male
Richard Osgerby
50-54
84/110
00:55:27
00:55:57
808
47
Male
Daniel Jones
18-39
230/318
00:55:13
00:55:57
809
158
Male
Patrick Morris
50-54
85/110
00:54:50
00:55:58
810
1078
Male
Andrew Bishop
45-49
94/130
00:55:06
00:55:58
811
1135
Female
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
18-34
59/170
00:55:09
00:55:58
812
261
Male
Patrick Kelly
65-69
11/20
00:55:04
00:55:59
813
1515
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
U18
9/23
00:55:38
00:55:59
814
625
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
50/81
00:54:46
00:55:59
815
210
Female
Caroline Welburn
40-44
34/127
00:55:44
00:56:00
816
1220
Female
Emily Gallagher
35-39
41/127
00:55:14
00:56:00
817
1218
Male
Ross Flynn
18-39
231/318
00:55:14
00:56:00
818
1058
Male
Alan Wilson
55-59
51/81
00:55:10
00:56:01
819
610
Male
Andy Hazell
50-54
86/110
00:55:15
00:56:04
820
51
Male
David Robinson
18-39
232/318
00:55:22
00:56:06
821
1002
Female
Katy Connolly
18-34
60/170
00:55:07
00:56:07
822
577
Male
Matthew Seymour
18-39
233/318
00:55:40
00:56:07
823
1166
Female
Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
22/72
00:56:08
00:56:08
824
76
Female
Lucy Horrocks
45-49
26/134
00:55:36
00:56:08
825
1021
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
18-34
61/170
00:55:38
00:56:11
826
1507
Male
Robert Wheldale
18-39
234/318
00:56:11
00:56:11
827
1461
Male
Richard Gotts
18-39
235/318
00:55:17
00:56:12
828
1687
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends
45-49
27/134
00:55:01
00:56:12
829
892
Female
Elizabeth Reid
45-49
28/134
00:55:19
00:56:13
830
1394
Female
Gemma Edwards
35-39
42/127
00:55:20
00:56:14
831
1100
Female
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders
45-49
29/134
00:55:23
00:56:14
832
1346
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
50-54
23/72
00:55:04
00:56:15
833
1703
Female
Claire Precious
35-39
43/127
00:55:21
00:56:15
834
199
Female
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
44/127
00:55:15
00:56:16
835
176
Male
Peter Barrett
18-39
236/318
00:55:36
00:56:18
836
91
Male
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
95/130
00:56:01
00:56:19
837
74
Female
Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes
45-49
30/134
00:54:59
00:56:20
838
2
Female
Lynda Jones Team Pittaway
40-44
35/127
00:56:13
00:56:21
839
1212
Female
Katy Thorpe
35-39
45/127
00:55:53
00:56:21
840
1587
Male
Graham Blair
18-39
237/318
00:54:43
00:56:22
841
566
Male
Neil Mowbray
18-39
238/318
00:54:49
00:56:22
842
256
Male
Nick Stabeler
55-59
52/81
00:55:43
00:56:24
843
624
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
18/32
00:54:11
00:56:25
844
741
Female
Lesley O'malley
40-44
36/127
00:56:08
00:56:25
845
125
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
55-59
5/38
00:55:23
00:56:27
846
182
Female
Stella Evins Beverley AC
U18
10/23
00:55:11
00:56:28
847
1792
Female
Lesley Ann Fletcher
55-59
6/38
00:55:54
00:56:28
848
151
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
55-59
53/81
00:55:32
00:56:28
849
127
Male
Simon Dennis
50-54
87/110
00:55:59
00:56:29
850
118
Female
Sarah Kilkenny
18-34
62/170
00:55:33
00:56:29
851
1060
Male
Brian Gamble
40-44
108/133
00:55:59
00:56:32
852
1527
Female
Andrea Simpson
35-39
46/127
00:55:35
00:56:34
853
1710
Male
Ernest Woodhouse
40-44
109/133
00:55:42
00:56:34
854
829
Female
Lisa Wright Fitmums And Friends
45-49
31/134
00:55:29
00:56:35
855
1191
Male
Michael Toes
18-39
239/318
00:55:33
00:56:36
856
303
Male
Charlie Palmer
55-59
54/81
00:55:53
00:56:37
857
799
Female
Kate Blamires
18-34
63/170
00:56:08
00:56:37
858
1326
Male
Milan Tojagic
50-54
88/110
00:56:07
00:56:38
859
339
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
40-44
110/133
00:55:43
00:56:40
860
434
Female
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
37/127
00:55:53
00:56:41
861
1755
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
7/38
00:55:34
00:56:41
862
1048
Female
Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders
35-39
47/127
00:55:24
00:56:41
863
1534
Female
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies
55-59
8/38
00:55:41
00:56:42
864
279
Male
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
50-54
89/110
00:55:44
00:56:42
865
1667
Male
Michael Heng
40-44
111/133
00:55:31
00:56:42
866
787
Female
Maya Goia
45-49
32/134
00:56:06
00:56:44
867
1433
Male
Declan Chambers
18-39
240/318
00:56:13
00:56:45
868
13
Male
Martin Hall Beverley AC
55-59
55/81
00:54:46
00:56:45
869
381
Female
Kasia Lasinska
18-34
64/170
00:55:48
00:56:46
870
1798
Male
Nick King
40-44
112/133
00:55:58
00:56:47
871
1059
Male
Paul Jewitt
45-49
96/130
00:55:14
00:56:47
872
963
Male
Marc Graystone
18-39
241/318
00:56:02
00:56:47
873
1074
Female
Alexia Morgan
45-49
33/134
00:55:51
00:56:47
874
470
Female
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
38/127
00:55:43
00:56:48
875
1752
Male
Mark Hinkley
45-49
97/130
00:56:42
00:56:51
876
156
Female
Geraldine Woolfall
40-44
39/127
00:55:56
00:56:51
877
1759
Female
Emma Hinkley
18-34
65/170
00:56:43
00:56:52
878
241
Female
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
48/127
00:55:51
00:56:54
879
1097
Male
William Jewitt
18-39
242/318
00:55:23
00:56:56
880
1141
Female
Andrea Key
45-49
34/134
00:55:47
00:56:56
881
565
Male
Mike Whitehouse
55-59
56/81
00:56:05
00:56:57
882
239
Female
Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
24/72
00:55:54
00:56:59
883
635
Male
Wayne Farr
45-49
98/130
00:56:03
00:56:59
884
1310
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
70-74
4/9
00:55:45
00:56:59
885
351
Female
Joanne Butcher
45-49
35/134
00:55:31
00:57:00
886
449
Male
Julian Crabtree
50-54
90/110
00:55:48
00:57:00
887
1707
Male
Alex Munday
18-39
243/318
00:56:16
00:57:01
888
1700
Female
Zoe Munday
18-34
66/170
00:56:18
00:57:02
889
1768
Male
Shaun Leaf
18-39
244/318
00:55:21
00:57:03
890
1598
Female
Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends
45-49
36/134
00:55:27
00:57:04
891
452
Female
Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends
35-39
49/127
00:56:00
00:57:04
892
934
Female
Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners
65-69
3/8
00:56:24
00:57:05
893
592
Male
Adam Barker
18-39
245/318
00:55:21
00:57:06
894
899
Female
Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends
45-49
37/134
00:56:14
00:57:06
895
738
Female
Vicki Bingham
40-44
40/127
00:56:05
00:57:07
896
1622
Female
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners
55-59
9/38
00:55:54
00:57:08
897
167
Female
Jessica Mcdonald
18-34
67/170
00:55:48
00:57:08
898
620
Male
Alexander Hebdon City of Hull AC
55-59
57/81
00:56:11
00:57:09
899
113
Female
Claire Bell
35-39
50/127
00:56:23
00:57:09
900
189
Female
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies
40-44
41/127
00:56:05
00:57:10
901
534
Female
Sally Foreman
40-44
42/127
00:57:10
00:57:10
902
1223
Female
Emma Emmerson
40-44
43/127
00:55:24
00:57:10
903
462
Male
Philip Scaife-Lacy
40-44
113/133
00:56:46
00:57:10
904
1851
Male
Shaun Smith
18-39
246/318
00:55:25
00:57:11
905
938
Female
Caroline Walker
35-39
51/127
00:56:16
00:57:12
906
1397
Female
Georgette Blanchard
35-39
52/127
00:55:50
00:57:15
907
988
Male
David Rudd
55-59
58/81
00:56:09
00:57:15
908
996
Male
Richard Knowles
45-49
99/130
00:56:42
00:57:16
909
873
Male
Philip Cross
50-54
91/110
00:56:27
00:57:18
910
633
Male
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
100/130
00:56:34
00:57:22
911
562
Female
Sheila Dixon
50-54
25/72
00:56:26
00:57:25
912
1761
Male
John Myers
50-54
92/110
00:55:34
00:57:26
913
1401
Male
David Iain Gillett
45-49
101/130
00:55:34
00:57:27
914
600
Male
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders
50-54
93/110
00:56:37
00:57:28
915
1193
Male
Martin Fawcett
50-54
94/110
00:56:45
00:57:29
916
929
Female
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
26/72
00:56:53
00:57:30
917
945
Male
Alan Hamilton
18-39
247/318
00:56:49
00:57:31
918
908
Female
Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
27/72
00:56:33
00:57:31
919
1360
Female
Angela Jordan Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
38/134
00:56:36
00:57:33
920
1432
Female
Lucy Sykes
18-34
68/170
00:57:34
00:57:34
921
1118
Female
Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends
40-44
44/127
00:55:47
00:57:34
922
486
Female
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
50-54
28/72
00:56:57
00:57:34
923
1528
Male
Martyn Green
55-59
59/81
00:56:58
00:57:35
924
1244
Female
Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends
35-39
53/127
00:55:48
00:57:35
925
1256
Male
Peter Thompson
55-59
60/81
00:56:51
00:57:35
926
287
Male
Peter Beckwith
45-49
102/130
00:55:46
00:57:36
927
883
Male
Alan Maltby
45-49
103/130
00:57:02
00:57:36
928
1511
Female
Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends
45-49
39/134
00:57:08
00:57:37
929
512
Male
David Davies
65-69
12/20
00:57:32
00:57:37
930
1155
Female
Deborah Wescott
45-49
40/134
00:56:29
00:57:38
931
1043
Female
Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC
18-34
69/170
00:57:14
00:57:38
932
1239
Female
Andrea Jones
40-44
45/127
00:55:51
00:57:38
933
1029
Female
Dita Pilicka
18-34
70/170
00:57:07
00:57:39
934
674
Female
Sofia Haskins
40-44
46/127
00:56:33
00:57:39
935
714
Female
Donna Reynolds
50-54
29/72
00:57:28
00:57:40
936
1033
Female
Angela Richardson
40-44
47/127
00:56:41
00:57:45
937
959
Female
Beverley Parry
45-49
41/134
00:56:42
00:57:47
938
1437
Male
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
19/32
00:57:12
00:57:47
939
1450
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
104/130
00:56:51
00:57:47
940
652
Female
Annemarie Thompson
45-49
42/134
00:56:59
00:57:49
941
796
Male
James Hadley
18-39
248/318
00:57:07
00:57:51
942
96
Female
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
43/134
00:56:43
00:57:52
943
1447
Male
Bobby Bahadori
18-39
249/318
00:57:18
00:57:54
944
1484
Female
Shelly Goacher
40-44
48/127
00:57:39
00:57:56
945
1485
Male
Jonny Utah
40-44
114/133
00:57:39
00:57:56
946
4
Male
Harry Miller Team Pittaway
18-39
250/318
00:57:30
00:57:56
947
478
Female
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders
45-49
44/134
00:56:56
00:57:57
948
629
Male
Lee Swift
50-54
95/110
00:56:56
00:57:57
949
808
Female
Susan Ralphs
35-39
54/127
00:57:34
00:57:59
950
563
Male
Shaun Kelly
40-44
115/133
00:57:05
00:57:59
951
423
Male
Daron Lewis
45-49
105/130
00:56:13
00:58:00
952
1293
Female
Sally Short
50-54
30/72
00:57:10
00:58:02
953
1285
Female
Sharon Paley
35-39
55/127
00:56:52
00:58:05
954
964
Male
Mike Pearce
40-44
116/133
00:57:17
00:58:06
955
269
Male
Jonathan Young
45-49
106/130
00:57:16
00:58:07
956
81
Female
Emma Harvey
45-49
45/134
00:56:19
00:58:08
957
134
Male
Walter Cammish
70-74
5/9
00:57:53
00:58:08
958
172
Female
Cat Sadler West Hull Ladies
35-39
56/127
00:56:59
00:58:09
959
1443
Male
Richard Goodison
45-49
107/130
00:58:12
00:58:12
960
12
Male
Paul Hayward Team Pittaway
60-64
20/32
00:57:28
00:58:13
961
1547
Male
David Green
18-39
251/318
00:57:36
00:58:13
962
1810
Female
Louise Booth
35-39
57/127
00:56:27
00:58:14
963
1638
Female
Lois Arnett
18-34
71/170
00:56:55
00:58:17
964
878
Male
Andrew Mould
60-64
21/32
00:57:16
00:58:17
965
98
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
117/133
00:57:24
00:58:20
966
1780
Female
Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends
35-39
58/127
00:56:29
00:58:20
967
56
Female
Julie-Ann Smith
18-34
72/170
00:56:58
00:58:20
968
695
Male
Steve Cook
18-39
252/318
00:57:25
00:58:21
969
1019
Male
Edward Cook
60-64
22/32
00:57:25
00:58:21
970
1284
Female
Rebecca Taylor
U18
11/23
00:56:56
00:58:22
971
914
Male
Calvin Bates
40-44
118/133
00:56:58
00:58:24
972
1052
Female
Sarah Smith
35-39
59/127
00:57:42
00:58:25
973
299
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
119/133
00:57:20
00:58:26
974
501
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
96/110
00:58:05
00:58:26
975
1659
Male
Philip Kirkham
50-54
97/110
00:57:28
00:58:27
976
626
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
U18
12/23
00:57:22
00:58:27
977
1003
Male
Andy Holey
45-49
108/130
00:57:38
00:58:27
978
467
Male
Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends
18-39
253/318
00:57:00
00:58:28
979
1849
Female
Jennifer Silk
18-34
73/170
00:57:58
00:58:29
980
804
Male
Paul Bryce
18-39
254/318
00:57:42
00:58:30
981
1817
Female
Lucy Attree
U18
13/23
00:57:15
00:58:31
982
408
Male
Paul Wood
18-39
255/318
00:57:38
00:58:32
983
114
Female
Melissa Malton
40-44
49/127
00:57:27
00:58:35
984
79
Female
Teresa Bruce
40-44
50/127
00:57:38
00:58:35
985
719
Female
Sarah Morton
40-44
51/127
00:57:47
00:58:36
986
1201
Male
Matthew Lax
18-39
256/318
00:58:16
00:58:40
987
1722
Female
Kath Oliver City of Hull AC
45-49
46/134
00:58:13
00:58:44
988
450
Female
Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
47/134
00:58:06
00:58:44
989
442
Male
Matthew Clarke
18-39
257/318
00:58:04
00:58:44
990
1013
Female
Sarah Mccartney
60-64
6/19
00:58:03
00:58:45
991
821
Male
Jared Collins
18-39
258/318
00:57:01
00:58:45
992
1812
Female
Jenny Medd
18-34
74/170
00:57:20
00:58:46
993
1376
Female
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies
18-34
75/170
00:57:46
00:58:46
994
181
Male
Philip Oliver
45-49
109/130
00:57:31
00:58:47
995
492
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
50-54
31/72
00:57:57
00:58:48
996
469
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
35-39
60/127
00:57:37
00:58:49
997
338
Female
Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
48/134
00:57:21
00:58:49
998
854
Female
Tanya Hartley
45-49
49/134
00:57:50
00:58:50
999
1337
Male
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
120/133
00:58:20
00:58:53
1000
1331
Female
Clare Dixon
40-44
52/127
00:58:20
00:58:53
1001
219
Female
Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
61/127
00:57:38
00:58:54
1002
1371
Female
Eilidh Scott Dickins
18-34
76/170
00:57:46
00:58:57
1003
1629
Female
Victoria Cook
45-49
50/134
00:57:57
00:58:57
1004
531
Male
Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends
55-59
61/81
00:57:15
00:58:59
1005
195
Female
Colleen Weatherill
40-44
53/127
00:58:01
00:58:59
1006
687
Female
Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends
50-54
32/72
00:57:15
00:58:59
1007
893
Female
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
18-34
77/170
00:58:18
00:59:03
1008
1645
Female
Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC
65-69
4/8
00:58:32
00:59:04
1009
217
Male
Michael Watson City of Hull AC
65-69
13/20
00:57:49
00:59:04
1010
1101
Female
Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends
35-39
62/127
00:57:44
00:59:07
1011
136
Female
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
40-44
54/127
00:58:16
00:59:08
1012
1845
Female
Helen Stuttard St Theresas AC
40-44
55/127
00:58:48
00:59:09
1013
1096
Female
Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
51/134
00:58:43
00:59:10
1014
335
Female
Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends
35-39
63/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1015
805
Female
Philippa Hutchinson-Chan
35-39
64/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1016
692
Male
Ryan Murphy
18-39
259/318
00:57:14
00:59:12
1017
1585
Female
Hannah Montgomery
35-39
65/127
00:57:17
00:59:12
1018
1605
Female
Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
10/38
00:58:29
00:59:17
1019
1576
Female
Tracey Jenkins
35-39
66/127
00:59:17
00:59:17
1020
968
Female
Gemma Graham
18-34
78/170
00:57:42
00:59:19
1021
874
Female
Helen Jones
35-39
67/127
00:58:54
00:59:19
1022
942
Male
Elliot Jones
18-39
260/318
00:58:54
00:59:19
1023
870
Male
Rob Gore
18-39
261/318
00:58:30
00:59:20
1024
1795
Male
Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
110/130
00:58:13
00:59:21
1025
1685
Male
Terry Cole Scunthorpe & District AC
65-69
14/20
00:58:34
00:59:22
1026
463
Female
Bev Fitton
18-34
79/170
00:57:48
00:59:23
1027
589
Male
Sean Dawson
45-49
111/130
00:58:23
00:59:23
1028
823
Female
Emma Foster
40-44
56/127
00:58:19
00:59:24
1029
985
Male
Martin Jude
18-39
262/318
00:58:07
00:59:27
1030
1237
Female
Fiona Edwards
18-34
80/170
00:57:34
00:59:28
1031
575
Female
Christine Smith
35-39
68/127
00:58:18
00:59:29
1032
956
Male
Simon Griffiths
55-59
62/81
00:58:35
00:59:30
1033
334
Male
Carl Mcdonald
55-59
63/81
00:58:00
00:59:32
1034
1363
Male
Lee Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-39
263/318
00:58:46
00:59:32
1035
34
Male
Piyush Koopraty
U18
20/21
00:59:05
00:59:33
1036
1177
Female
Dayna Arnott Beverley AC
18-34
81/170
00:59:02
00:59:34
1037
905
Female
Helen Dukes
45-49
52/134
00:58:26
00:59:34
1038
1426
Female
Sharon Bowes
45-49
53/134
00:58:38
00:59:34
1039
648
Female
Jill Hood
55-59
11/38
00:58:00
00:59:35
1040
77
Female
Jordan Peacock Beverley AC
U18
14/23
00:59:30
00:59:36
1041
1296
Male
Richard Chrystal
18-39
264/318
00:58:24
00:59:36
1042
605
Male
Andrew Mcbirnie
40-44
121/133
00:58:38
00:59:36
1043
496
Male
Michael Hart
40-44
122/133
00:58:50
00:59:36
1044
1581
Female
Becky Moore
18-34
82/170
00:58:24
00:59:36
1045
250
Female
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
40-44
57/127
00:58:48
00:59:40
1046
204
Male
Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club
70-74
6/9
00:58:33
00:59:43
1047
857
Female
Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC
18-34
83/170
00:59:02
00:59:43
1048
1708
Female
Liz Christian
40-44
58/127
00:58:30
00:59:44
1049
321
Male
John Vrublevskis Bitton RR
50-54
98/110
00:58:36
00:59:44
1050
1425
Male
Chris Fraser
18-39
265/318
00:58:23
00:59:48
1051
1549
Male
Steve Grayburn
40-44
123/133
00:57:59
00:59:48
1052
298
Male
Mark Heap
60-64
23/32
00:58:28
00:59:49
1053
1580
Male
Paul Lowthorpe
45-49
112/130
00:58:00
00:59:49
1054
213
Male
Malcolm Gray
60-64
24/32
00:58:28
00:59:50
1055
1545
Male
Darren Hastings
45-49
113/130
00:59:29
00:59:51
1056
546
Female
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers
18-34
84/170
00:58:21
00:59:54
1057
1518
Female
Leah Gillon
18-34
85/170
00:58:47
00:59:59
1058
445
Male
Richard Bradbury
50-54
99/110
00:59:02
01:00:01
1059
594
Female
Sophie Quinton West Hull Ladies
18-34
86/170
00:59:03
01:00:03
1060
1171
Female
Claire Charge
40-44
59/127
00:59:18
01:00:03
1061
1497
Female
Lucy Bolger
18-34
87/170
00:58:57
01:00:04
1062
472
Female
Fiona-Mary Childs
45-49
54/134
00:58:54
01:00:05
1063
1776
Female
Jane Leaf
18-34
88/170
00:58:22
01:00:05
1064
1389
Female
Jessica Thewlis
18-34
89/170
00:58:59
01:00:05
1065
493
Female
Carol Childs
50-54
33/72
00:58:54
01:00:05
1066
684
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
35-39
69/127
00:58:13
01:00:06
1067
1631
Female
Hannah Jones
40-44
60/127
00:58:59
01:00:09
1068
150
Female
Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers
45-49
55/134
00:58:53
01:00:09
1069
1045
Male
David Stockdale
18-39
266/318
00:58:36
01:00:10
1070
1799
Male
Neil Millet
55-59
64/81
00:59:07
01:00:10
1071
659
Female
Hayley Richmond
18-34
90/170
00:59:25
01:00:10
1072
436
Male
Andrew Hall
18-39
267/318
00:58:57
01:00:11
1073
1500
Female
Anna Phipps
18-34
91/170
00:58:32
01:00:11
1074
1424
Female
Samantha Harris
18-34
92/170
00:59:07
01:00:12
1075
185
Female
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
35-39
70/127
00:58:30
01:00:12
1076
658
Female
Suzy Rawling
45-49
56/134
00:59:01
01:00:14
1077
1483
Male
Mark Powell
45-49
114/130
00:59:00
01:00:14
1078
1471
Male
Stephen Powell
45-49
115/130
00:59:00
01:00:15
1079
1597
Male
John-Paul Marrow
40-44
124/133
00:59:38
01:00:16
1080
48
Female
Alicia Matts
18-34
93/170
00:59:02
01:00:17
1081
792
Female
Sarah Drayton
40-44
61/127
00:59:49
01:00:18
1082
439
Female
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
18-34
94/170
00:58:54
01:00:20
1083
1729
Female
Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
45-49
57/134
00:59:26
01:00:20
1084
1012
Female
Jenny Hamlyn
35-39
71/127
00:59:14
01:00:22
1085
888
Female
Emma Molloy
45-49
58/134
00:58:57
01:00:22
1086
852
Female
June Priest
45-49
59/134
00:59:52
01:00:24
1087
736
Female
Alison Windas
50-54
34/72
00:59:53
01:00:25
1088
935
Male
Ray Howe
60-64
25/32
00:59:53
01:00:25
1089
50
Male
Brendan Qualter
50-54
100/110
00:59:09
01:00:26
1090
200
Female
Jackie Foreman
50-54
35/72
00:58:56
01:00:27
1091
895
Female
Lauren Pettit
18-34
95/170
00:59:28
01:00:27
1092
536
Female
Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends
40-44
62/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1093
1718
Female
Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends
35-39
72/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1094
1517
Female
Helen Ball
45-49
60/134
00:59:33
01:00:30
1095
1728
Female
Jo Ford
45-49
61/134
00:59:34
01:00:31
1096
1199
Male
Simon Stephenson
45-49
116/130
00:59:39
01:00:31
1097
1295
Male
Edward Burns
55-59
65/81
00:59:30
01:00:33
1098
632
Female
Amanda Brown
50-54
36/72
00:59:23
01:00:35
1099
1403
Female
Linda Richardson
55-59
12/38
00:59:23
01:00:35
1100
270
Female
Angela Spence
50-54
37/72
00:59:09
01:00:37
1101
444
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
73/127
00:59:19
01:00:38
1102
975
Male
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
26/32
00:59:26
01:00:40
1103
1183
Female
Sam Chester
40-44
63/127
00:59:54
01:00:41
1104
143
Female
Tracey Thomas
40-44
64/127
00:59:17
01:00:41
1105
1091
Female
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners
18-34
96/170
00:59:00
01:00:42
1106
1470
Female
Rachael Dean
18-34
97/170
00:59:51
01:00:42
1107
759
Male
Curtis Bartlett
18-39
268/318
00:59:26
01:00:47
1108
837
Male
Paul Mayoh
40-44
125/133
00:59:27
01:00:47
1109
1154
Female
Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
65/127
00:59:23
01:00:50
1110
183
Female
Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies
50-54
38/72
00:59:16
01:00:51
1111
801
Male
Louis Thompson
18-39
269/318
01:00:03
01:00:53
1112
524
Male
Louis Thompson
18-39
270/318
01:00:04
01:00:53
1113
636
Female
Kirstie Skelton Clarke
40-44
66/127
01:00:29
01:00:53
1114
1806
Female
Rebekah Horrigan Fitmums And Friends
18-34
98/170
00:59:16
01:00:55
1115
1297
Female
Sophie Ireland
18-34
99/170
00:59:47
01:00:56
1116
1307
Female
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
39/72
00:59:51
01:00:57
1117
530
Female
Jenni Plumtree
18-34
100/170
01:00:01
01:01:00
1118
1658
Male
Lee Hurst
18-39
271/318
01:01:01
01:01:01
1119
833
Female
Louise Alcock Fitmums And Friends
45-49
62/134
00:59:25
01:01:01
1120
1271
Male
Mark Rodgers
18-39
272/318
01:00:40
01:01:02
1121
380
Female
Faye Jessop
45-49
63/134
00:59:20
01:01:03
1122
417
Female
Nicola Harley
35-39
74/127
01:00:22
01:01:04
1123
1188
Male
Paul Whitehead East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
273/318
01:00:45
01:01:06
1124
750
Female
Michelle Seymour
18-34
101/170
01:01:07
01:01:07
1125
875
Female
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
40-44
67/127
00:59:58
01:01:07
1126
845
Female
Marie Hookem
60-64
7/19
00:59:36
01:01:07
1127
108
Female
Angela May West Hull Ladies
40-44
68/127
01:00:07
01:01:08
1128
896
Female
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies
60-64
8/19
01:00:05
01:01:09
1129
1410
Female
Karen Faulkner
45-49
64/134
00:59:43
01:01:09
1130
949
Female
Lisa Beckwith
45-49
65/134
01:00:00
01:01:10
1131
518
Female
Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton RR
55-59
13/38
01:00:04
01:01:11
1132
1156
Female
Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends
40-44
69/127
00:59:45
01:01:11
1133
1107
Female
Georgina Barnett
18-34
102/170
00:59:49
01:01:12
1134
1428
Female
Sarah Bailey
18-34
103/170
01:01:13
01:01:13
1135
1336
Female
Annitta Kraft
18-34
104/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1136
696
Female
Emma Clark
18-34
105/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1137
1762
Female
Lesley Ann Fletcher
55-59
14/38
00:59:56
01:01:15
1138
758
Male
James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
274/318
01:00:11
01:01:17
1139
939
Male
Andy Crawforth
18-39
275/318
01:00:30
01:01:18
1140
102
Female
Lisa Palmer
18-34
106/170
00:59:58
01:01:18
1141
777
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
35-39
75/127
00:59:30
01:01:19
1142
1262
Male
Andrew Gaunt Fitmums And Friends
18-39
276/318
00:59:51
01:01:20
1143
751
Female
Bernadette Sheppeck
50-54
40/72
01:00:22
01:01:22
1144
1181
Male
Dave Ruston
18-39
277/318
00:59:59
01:01:22
1145
832
Female
Andrea Appleton
40-44
70/127
01:00:23
01:01:23
1146
1669
Female
Bryony Maskell
18-34
107/170
00:59:58
01:01:23
1147
1195
Male
Peter Kaiser
45-49
117/130
01:00:22
01:01:24
1148
489
Female
Angie Colley
50-54
41/72
01:00:53
01:01:24
1149
1644
Male
Andrew Howard
45-49
118/130
01:00:01
01:01:25
1150
1735
Male
Robert Mountifield
18-39
278/318
01:00:11
01:01:27
1151
1630
Female
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders
50-54
42/72
00:59:57
01:01:31
1152
1120
Female
Toyah Tate
18-34
108/170
01:00:27
01:01:32
1153
720
Female
Louise Thompson
18-34
109/170
01:00:12
01:01:32
1154
1510
Female
Clare Wenn
35-39
76/127
00:59:55
01:01:33
1155
517
Female
Samantha Middleton-Frankton
40-44
71/127
01:01:38
01:01:38
1156
1054
Female
Jacqueline Kirman
45-49
66/134
01:01:00
01:01:38
1157
166
Male
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
7/9
01:01:12
01:01:40
1158
885
Female
Dani Crawforth
35-39
77/127
01:00:54
01:01:42
1159
1089
Male
Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
8/9
01:00:56
01:01:44
1160
655
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
55-59
66/81
01:00:00
01:01:50
1161
1458
Female
Elizabeth James
35-39
78/127
01:00:38
01:01:51
1162
979
Male
Daniel Featherstone
18-39
279/318
01:00:12
01:01:54
1163
706
Female
Gill Holden
55-59
15/38
01:01:58
01:01:58
1164
288
Female
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
50-54
43/72
01:01:06
01:01:58
1165
812
Female
Evie Moy
U18
15/23
01:01:58
01:01:58
1166
1359
Female
Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners
35-39
79/127
01:01:13
01:01:59
1167
1263
Female
Dave Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
16/38
01:01:48
01:02:01
1168
1311
Female
Clare Breen
45-49
67/134
01:00:25
01:02:01
1169
1278
Female
Alvis Babb
65-69
5/8
01:00:30
01:02:06
1170
1657
Female
C J Lingard Barracuda Triathlon Club
40-44
72/127
01:00:44
01:02:07
1171
1009
Female
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
68/134
01:01:00
01:02:07
1172
1143
Female
Stacey Jessop
35-39
80/127
01:00:24
01:02:07
1173
599
Female
Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies
45-49
69/134
01:00:27
01:02:08
1174
1305
Female
Sharon Bartley Fitmums And Friends
45-49
70/134
01:00:11
01:02:08
1175
1210
Female
Julia Chambers
35-39
81/127
01:00:13
01:02:09
1176
412
Female
Jude Leonard Fitmums And Friends
40-44
73/127
01:00:54
01:02:11
1177
1341
Female
Helen Watson
50-54
44/72
01:01:03
01:02:12
1178
1322
Male
Tom Watson
18-39
280/318
01:01:03
01:02:12
1179
1022
Male
Michael Dudill
55-59
67/81
01:00:47
01:02:13
1180
1607
Female
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
40-44
74/127
01:00:55
01:02:14
1181
1649
Female
Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends
50-54
45/72
01:00:54
01:02:14
1182
132
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
82/127
01:01:30
01:02:14
1183
1769
Male
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
119/130
01:01:28
01:02:16
1184
785
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
50-54
46/72
01:00:34
01:02:17
1185
1235
Female
Bethany Dearing
18-34
110/170
01:01:23
01:02:17
1186
491
Male
Carl Foster
45-49
120/130
01:01:44
01:02:18
1187
1165
Female
Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends
40-44
75/127
01:00:52
01:02:19
1188
1308
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
40-44
76/127
01:00:54
01:02:20
1189
1197
Female
Charlotte Middleton
18-34
111/170
01:00:58
01:02:21
1190
1446
Female
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
40-44
77/127
01:01:08
01:02:25
1191
1090
Female
Nicola Doody
40-44
78/127
01:01:22
01:02:30
1192
175
Female
Stephanie Waterson
40-44
79/127
01:00:56
01:02:34
1193
623
Male
James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends
40-44
126/133
01:00:41
01:02:34
1194
505
Male
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-39
281/318
01:00:58
01:02:35
1195
851
Female
Jen Walker West Hull Ladies
50-54
47/72
01:01:01
01:02:36
1196
806
Female
Verity Nellen
U18
16/23
01:01:21
01:02:39
1197
728
Female
Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers
65-69
6/8
01:01:41
01:02:40
1198
1480
Female
Rachael Winstanley Fitmums And Friends
18-34
112/170
01:01:08
01:02:40
1199
1203
Female
Rebecca Price
45-49
71/134
01:01:30
01:02:40
1200
1258
Female
Samantha Austin
45-49
72/134
01:01:30
01:02:41
1201
342
Female
Ruth Abel