← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
253
Male
Matthew King Winchester
17-39
1/66
00:55:30
00:55:32
2
202
Male
Richard Gowen Hook
40-59
1/102
00:58:28
00:58:30
3
229
Male
Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
2/102
00:59:57
00:59:59
4
272
Male
Mark Clayton Chichester
40-59
3/102
01:00:35
01:00:37
5
90
Male
Nick Liptrot London
17-39
2/66
01:00:43
01:00:48
6
141
Male
Matthew Lyness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
4/102
01:01:00
01:01:01
7
4
Male
Rob Seymour Woking
17-39
3/66
01:01:13
01:01:15
8
270
Male
Ian Leicester Hart Road Runners
17-39
4/66
01:02:09
01:02:11
9
333
Male
Gavin Dillow London
17-39
5/66
01:02:25
01:02:28
10
103
Male
Jeff Bird Newbury AC
17-39
6/66
01:02:44
01:02:46
11
200
Male
Alastair Bridgman Hook
40-59
5/102
01:02:47
01:02:50
12
243
Male
Oliver Parsons Wokingham
40-59
6/102
01:03:39
01:03:41
13
197
Male
Mike Pini Hook
40-59
7/102
01:04:00
01:04:01
14
308
Male
Jon Cross Hart Road Runners
40-59
8/102
01:05:04
01:05:07
15
18
Male
Gordon Bateman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
7/66
01:05:13
01:05:16
16
332
Male
Duncan Miller Henley-On-Thames
17-39
8/66
01:05:20
01:05:21
17
311
Male
Chris Boddy Hart Road Runners
40-59
9/102
01:05:47
01:05:50
18
101
Male
Dave Perrett Bracknell Forest Runners
40-59
10/102
01:05:48
01:05:50
19
321
Male
Patrick Falkner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
9/66
01:06:30
01:06:34
20
68
Male
Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
11/102
01:06:39
01:06:42
21
81
Male
Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
12/102
01:06:45
01:06:47
22
57
Male
Chris Sayers Yateley
40-59
13/102
01:06:55
01:06:58
23
300
Male
Steven Mcdonald Knowle & Dorridge RC
17-39
10/66
01:06:57
01:06:59
24
1
Male
Charlie Boffin Hart Road Runners
40-59
14/102
01:07:04
01:07:07
25
193
Female
Katherine Wood Oxford University AC
17-39
1/55
01:07:07
01:07:10
26
166
Male
Lee Prout Hook
17-39
11/66
01:07:38
01:07:40
27
85
Male
Simon Nicholl Chertsey
40-59
15/102
01:07:50
01:07:53
28
89
Female
Kathryn Hadley London
17-39
2/55
01:08:04
01:08:09
29
299
Male
James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames
17-39
12/66
01:08:13
01:08:16
30
47
Male
Timo Thornton Woking
40-59
16/102
01:08:30
01:08:32
31
60
Male
David Adams Hart Road Runners
40-59
17/102
01:08:44
01:08:48
32
91
Male
Will Downey Witney Road Runners
17-39
13/66
01:09:03
01:09:09
33
323
Male
Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
14/66
01:09:11
01:09:15
34
38
Male
Leon Jones Cove Joggers
40-59
18/102
01:09:03
01:09:15
35
165
Male
Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners
40-59
19/102
01:09:16
01:09:21
36
327
Male
Roger Bleakley Hook
17-39
15/66
01:09:18
01:09:24
37
55
Male
Paul Davies Liss Runners
40-59
20/102
01:09:20
01:09:24
38
105
Male
James Bate Basingstoke
17-39
16/66
01:09:19
01:09:28
39
236
Male
Cameron Symons Hook
17-39
17/66
01:09:24
01:09:28
40
62
Male
Darren Wood Hart Road Runners
17-39
18/66
01:09:43
01:09:46
41
44
Female
Abigail Fudge Windle Valley Runners
17-39
3/55
01:09:47
01:09:49
42
328
Male
Henry Morris Hook
17-39
19/66
01:09:56
01:10:00
43
3
Male
David Higenbottam Bristol
40-59
21/102
01:10:18
01:10:22
44
174
Male
Tom Walter Hartley Wintney
17-39
20/66
01:10:30
01:10:32
45
13
Male
Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
22/102
01:10:28
01:10:33
46
340
Male
Jonathon Lyons London
17-39
21/66
01:10:24
01:10:51
47
10
Male
John Ellwood Wokingham
40-59
23/102
01:10:54
01:10:56
48
41
Male
Richard Johnson Camberley
40-59
24/102
01:10:53
01:10:57
49
189
Male
Mark Bentley Hook
40-59
25/102
01:10:59
01:11:01
50
261
Female
Pina Dilena Guildford
17-39
4/55
01:11:32
01:11:38
51
205
Male
Tim Pearce Hook
40-59
26/102
01:11:37
01:11:40
52
138
Male
Michael Pemberton Basingstoke
17-39
22/66
01:11:51
01:11:59
53
305
Male
Rich Jackson Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
27/102
01:12:07
01:12:09
54
191
Male
Steve Mcgeown Hook
17-39
23/66
01:12:09
01:12:12
55
111
Male
Simon Davenport Basingstoke
40-59
28/102
01:12:08
01:12:17
56
276
Male
Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
24/66
01:12:10
01:12:19
57
107
Male
Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
29/102
01:12:30
01:12:34
58
11
Male
John Mcelroy Basingstoke
40-59
30/102
01:12:40
01:12:54
59
173
Male
Ross May Hartley Wintney
17-39
25/66
01:12:50
01:12:54
60
167
Male
Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners
40-59
31/102
01:13:01
01:13:07
61
159
Male
Fabio Soares Basingstoke
17-39
26/66
01:13:04
01:13:07
62
49
Male
Chris Wilson Liss Runners
40-59
32/102
01:13:08
01:13:12
63
315
Female
Nicola Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners
40-59
1/41
01:13:28
01:13:32
64
298
Male
Paul Seabrooke Andover
17-39
27/66
01:13:56
01:14:04
65
251
Male
Jason Reeve Slough
17-39
28/66
01:14:04
01:14:15
66
285
Male
Greg Sudell Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
29/66
01:14:31
01:14:43
67
278
Male
Trevor Smith Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
33/102
01:14:43
01:14:51
68
130
Female
Penny Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
2/41
01:14:53
01:14:57
69
184
Female
Abbie Nadin Hook
17-39
5/55
01:15:08
01:15:13
70
135
Male
Lee Jenkins-Hewes Basingstoke
17-39
30/66
01:15:43
01:15:50
71
338
Male
Will Matthews Amesbury
40-59
34/102
01:16:08
01:16:11
72
237
Male
Graham Swain Hart Road Runners
40-59
35/102
01:16:07
01:16:16
73
158
Male
Mark Aspin Chineham Park Running Club
17-39
31/66
01:16:12
01:16:20
74
116
Male
Patrick Kavanagh Basingstoke
40-59
36/102
01:16:22
01:16:26
75
152
Male
Lee Graham Basingstoke
40-59
37/102
01:16:22
01:16:30
76
244
Male
Alan Richard Wokingham
60+
1/8
01:16:31
01:16:37
77
54
Male
Mark Applebee Alton
40-59
38/102
01:16:32
01:16:39
78
77
Male
Nick Hill Farnham Runners
40-59
39/102
01:16:53
01:16:57
79
220
Male
Chris Mott Hook
17-39
32/66
01:16:52
01:17:00
80
312
Male
David Chapman Fleet
17-39
33/66
01:17:10
01:17:12
81
204
Male
Sam Mancey Hook
17-39
34/66
01:17:06
01:17:19
82
171
Female
Liz Halley Hook
17-39
6/55
01:17:17
01:17:21
83
146
Male
David Matthews Bramley Trail Runners
40-59
40/102
01:17:18
01:17:23
84
71
Male
David Goodbourn Fleet
40-59
41/102
01:17:26
01:17:31
85
124
Female
Charlotte Vickery Basingstoke
17-39
7/55
01:17:33
01:17:42
86
259
Male
Stuart Robertson City Of Salisbury AC & RC
40-59
42/102
01:17:40
01:17:49
87
104
Male
Stephen Holcomb Newbury
17-39
35/66
01:17:43
01:17:52
88
334
Male
Kieron Vance Southampton
17-39
36/66
01:17:51
01:18:02
89
119
Male
Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
37/66
01:17:54
01:18:05
90
48
Female
Tracy Thornton Woking
17-39
8/55
01:18:08
01:18:12
91
248
Male
David Harper Horsted Keynes
17-39
38/66
01:18:10
01:18:14
92
69
Male
Jonny Brewster Fleet & Crookham AC
17-39
39/66
01:18:07
01:18:19
93
179
Male
Owen Brooker Hook
40-59
43/102
01:18:18
01:18:20
94
144
Male
Marlon Camps Basingstoke
40-59
44/102
01:18:20
01:18:23
95
223
Male
Gareth Wilson Hook
40-59
45/102
01:18:25
01:18:31
96
322
Female
Alison Sheltrum Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
9/55
01:18:29
01:18:36
97
218
Male
David Parker Hook
17-39
40/66
01:18:38
01:18:43
98
252
Female
Gabriella Papp Maidenhead
17-39
10/55
01:18:37
01:18:46
99
246
Female
Claire Eldridge Reading
40-59
3/41
01:18:53
01:19:01
100
183
Male
Daniel Harrison Hook
40-59
46/102
01:19:13
01:19:25
101
162
Male
Carsten Skov Basingstoke
40-59
47/102
01:19:26
01:19:33
102
65
Male
Peter Smith Hart Road Runners
60+
2/8
01:19:25
01:19:34
103
290
Male
Simon Curry Hook
40-59
48/102
01:19:42
01:19:46
104
231
Male
Luke Adley Hook
17-39
41/66
01:19:43
01:19:54
105
314
Male
Steve Shrubsall godalming
17-39
42/66
01:19:53
01:20:01
106
268
Female
Trish Monks Sandhurst Joggers
40-59
4/41
01:19:50
01:20:06
107
106
Female
Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
11/55
01:20:02
01:20:07
108
213
Male
Peter Kenward Hook
17-39
43/66
01:20:04
01:20:11
109
192
Male
Piers Wilson Hook
40-59
49/102
01:20:19
01:20:25
110
228
Male
Darren Packer Hook
40-59
50/102
01:20:21
01:20:25
111
46
Male
Russell Packer Camberley
40-59
51/102
01:20:37
01:20:41
112
227
Male
Max Paisley Hook
17-39
44/66
01:21:07
01:21:21
113
8
Male
Roy Behounek Basingstoke
17-39
45/66
01:21:09
01:21:24
114
226
Male
Neil Atkinson Hook
40-59
52/102
01:21:24
01:21:36
115
221
Female
Jessica Prier Hook
17-39
12/55
01:21:35
01:21:46
116
286
Female
Hannah Oliver Hook
17-39
13/55
01:21:52
01:22:01
117
72
Female
Helen Hart Hart Road Runners
40-59
5/41
01:21:57
01:22:06
118
335
Female
Rachel Byers Winchester & District AC
40-59
6/41
01:22:03
01:22:11
119
9
Female
Melita Jarvis Hook
17-39
14/55
01:21:59
01:22:12
120
84
Male
Llewellyn Davies Ranelagh Harriers
17-39
46/66
01:22:03
01:22:15
121
132
Male
Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
53/102
01:21:59
01:22:15
122
186
Male
Andy Linehan-Hill Hook
40-59
54/102
01:22:10
01:22:22
123
342
Male
Dean Purvis Wraysbury
17-39
47/66
01:22:12
01:22:24
124
307
Female
Laura Morris- Vangrove Yateley
17-39
15/55
01:22:25
01:22:39
125
310
Male
Harry Perry-Lewis Fleet
17-39
48/66
01:22:25
01:22:39
126
175
Male
John Burgess Hook
40-59
55/102
01:22:34
01:22:46
127
70
Male
Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
60+
3/8
01:22:47
01:22:53
128
51
Female
Gabriella Till Alton
17-39
16/55
01:22:49
01:23:04
129
309
Male
Adam Richardson Fleet
17-39
49/66
01:22:47
01:23:07
130
185
Female
Rebecca Smith Hook
40-59
7/41
01:23:04
01:23:10
131
302
Female
Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon
17-39
17/55
01:23:05
01:23:10
132
267
Male
Chris Szabo Hemmings Farnham Triathlon Club
40-59
56/102
01:23:01
01:23:14
133
177
Female
Helen Vizard Sandhurst Joggers
40-59
8/41
01:23:00
01:23:16
134
17
Female
Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers
40-59
9/41
01:23:31
01:23:37
135
320
Male
Rob Stait Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
50/66
01:23:31
01:23:49
136
211
Male
Gary Middleton Hook
40-59
57/102
01:23:50
01:23:51
137
239
Male
Grahame Grimshaw Hook
40-59
58/102
01:23:43
01:23:54
138
32
Male
Philip Hickson London
40-59
59/102
01:23:50
01:24:02
139
109
Female
Caroline Leppard Hart Road Runners
17-39
18/55
01:24:01
01:24:10
140
188
Female
Alison Mcculloch Hook
40-59
10/41
01:24:09
01:24:14
141
86
Male
Ian Talbot Chertsey
40-59
60/102
01:24:09
01:24:25
142
216
Female
Josie Long Hook
17-39
19/55
01:24:21
01:24:29
143
115
Male
Paul Allaway Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
61/102
01:24:14
01:24:30
144
206
Male
Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners
60+
4/8
01:24:20
01:24:32
145
326
Male
Robbie Wearing Basingstoke
17-39
51/66
01:24:33
01:24:41
146
284
Male
Darren Barham Basingstoke
40-59
62/102
01:24:36
01:24:43
147
42
Male
Ian Bromley Farnham Triathlon Club
40-59
63/102
01:24:37
01:24:51
148
176
Female
Claire Pymm Hook
40-59
11/41
01:24:45
01:24:54
149
14
Female
Rachel Mills Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
20/55
01:24:41
01:24:57
150
100
Male
Alan Sewell Basingstoke
40-59
64/102
01:25:02
01:25:07
151
282
Female
Jane Condliffe Basingstoke
40-59
12/41
01:24:59
01:25:11
152
341
Male
Craig Jinks Stockton On Tees
40-59
65/102
01:25:12
01:25:19
153
156
Male
Dave Wright Basingstoke
40-59
66/102
01:25:12
01:25:24
154
19
Female
Joanna Weller Farnborough
40-59
13/41
01:25:26
01:25:38
155
329
Male
Stuart Seaman Reading
40-59
67/102
01:25:32
01:25:44
156
313
Male
Jim Vince Hart Road Runners
40-59
68/102
01:25:53
01:26:00
157
247
Female
Catherine Booth Reading
40-59
14/41
01:26:08
01:26:17
158
337
Male
John Davies Southampton
40-59
69/102
01:26:29
01:26:44
159
336
Male
Ian Davidson Alresford
40-59
70/102
01:26:29
01:26:44
160
256
Male
Brian Dorkings Winchester
40-59
71/102
01:26:57
01:27:03
161
269
Female
Jo Judge Headley Down
17-39
21/55
01:26:56
01:27:11
162
279
Female
Nicola Shepherd Basingstoke
17-39
22/55
01:26:57
01:27:12
163
331
Male
Jon Bone Chineham Park Running Club
40-59
72/102
01:27:02
01:27:18
164
31
Female
Emma Kinch Herne Bay
17-39
23/55
01:27:12
01:27:19
165
30
Male
Ryan Morgan Caerphilly
17-39
52/66
01:27:13
01:27:20
166
110
Male
Roy Hastings Basingstoke
40-59
73/102
01:27:22
01:27:34
167
250
Female
Agata Sadza Slough
17-39
24/55
01:27:45
01:27:57
168
129
Male
Kevin Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
74/102
01:27:46
01:27:58
169
117
Male
Peter Kavanagh Basingstoke
40-59
75/102
01:28:04
01:28:09
170
53
Male
Phil Miles Upper Farringdon
40-59
76/102
01:28:03
01:28:16
171
45
Female
Paula Fudge Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
60+
1/2
01:28:15
01:28:20
172
59
Female
Sophie Le Saux Sandhurst Joggers
40-59
15/41
01:28:09
01:28:23
173
61
Female
Natalie Howell Fleet
17-39
25/55
01:28:17
01:28:25
174
50
Male
Adrian Keeble Alton
40-59
77/102
01:28:21
01:28:33
175
154
Male
Wayne Mills Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
53/66
01:28:23
01:28:41
176
118
Male
Alex Davey Basingstoke
17-39
54/66
01:28:47
01:29:00
177
34
Male
George Lyle Guildford
17-39
55/66
01:29:00
01:29:12
178
201
Female
Teresa Harper Hook
17-39
26/55
01:29:17
01:29:22
179
275
Male
Matt Burt Basingstoke
40-59
78/102
01:29:25
01:29:36
180
317
Male
Richard Smedley-Stevenson Reading
40-59
79/102
01:29:33
01:29:45
181
288
Female
Jane Heaney
17-39
27/55
01:29:37
01:29:51
182
291
Male
Douglas Wates Hook
40-59
80/102
01:29:58
01:30:13
183
266
Male
Rogerio De Souza Camberley
40-59
81/102
01:30:23
01:30:28
184
16
Male
Richard Jones Hook
60+
5/8
01:30:18
01:30:31
185
168
Female
Rachel Sadler Basingstoke
17-39
28/55
01:30:22
01:30:38
186
295
Female
Clare Sheppard Reading
17-39
29/55
01:30:44
01:31:02
187
325
Male
Felix Burr Basingstoke
17-39
56/66
01:31:13
01:31:18
188
294
Male
Simon Harper Odiham
40-59
82/102
01:31:14
01:31:19
189
209
Male
Tyrone Hopes Hook
40-59
83/102
01:31:12
01:31:20
190
242
Male
Peter West Reading
40-59
84/102
01:31:12
01:31:21
191
102
Female
Julie Kaesser Newbury
40-59
16/41
01:31:12
01:31:24
192
238
Male
Neil Isaacson Odiham
40-59
85/102
01:31:20
01:31:26
193
155
Female
Jo Oswald Basingstoke
17-39
30/55
01:31:10
01:31:26
194
280
Female
Amy Osborne Basingstoke
17-39
31/55
01:31:14
01:31:28
195
324
Female
Jan Osborne Basingstoke
40-59
17/41
01:31:14
01:31:28
196
303
Female
Elaine Mccrudden Farnborough
40-59
18/41
01:31:19
01:31:31
197
301
Male
Paul Davis Verwood
40-59
86/102
01:31:26
01:31:35
198
142
Female
Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
19/41
01:31:27
01:31:44
199
39
Female
Sharon Brazier Farnborough
40-59
20/41
01:31:40
01:31:46
200
20
Male
Alun Cheung
17-39
57/66
01:31:39
01:31:54
201
170
Female
Hannah Moate Hook
17-39
32/55
01:31:48
01:32:04
202
214
Female
Michelle Vint Hook
17-39
33/55
01:31:55
01:32:11
203
28
Male
Mark Watson Highcliffe
40-59
87/102
01:32:04
01:32:23
204
75
Female
Debra Puckett Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
21/41
01:32:15
01:32:27
205
234
Male
Steven Bell Hook
40-59
88/102
01:32:37
01:32:51
206
187
Male
Richard Daws Hook
40-59
89/102
01:32:37
01:32:51
207
6
Male
Shane Lewis Havant
40-59
90/102
01:33:08
01:33:17
208
263
Female
Jane Mumford Farnborough
40-59
22/41
01:33:08
01:33:20
209
339
Female
Heather Matthews Amesbury
17-39
34/55
01:33:33
01:33:39
210
15
Male
Dom Wood Hartley Wintney
17-39
58/66
01:33:33
01:33:47
211
83
Male
Stuart Fitzsimmons Northwood
40-59
91/102
01:33:48
01:34:01
212
292
Female
Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
23/41
01:34:07
01:34:19
213
114
Female
Sara Lee Basingstoke
40-59
24/41
01:34:20
01:34:25
214
98
Female
Verity Wright Whiteley
40-59
25/41
01:34:31
01:34:39
215
199
Male
Jonathan Bushman Hook
40-59
92/102
01:34:46
01:34:54
216
58
Female
Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers
40-59
26/41
01:34:43
01:34:59
217
180
Male
Terry Thatcher Hook
60+
6/8
01:34:58
01:35:15
218
172
Female
Laura Ive Sandhurst Joggers
17-39
35/55
01:35:26
01:35:32
219
194
Female
Irene Searle
40-59
27/41
01:35:26
01:35:32
220
122
Male
Jeff Salt Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
93/102
01:35:15
01:35:33
221
318
Female
Lisa Wallman Arborfield
17-39
36/55
01:35:22
01:35:33
222
27
Male
Callum Davies Bournemouth
17-39
59/66
01:35:21
01:35:39
223
88
Female
Kerry Morgans Dunstable
40-59
28/41
01:35:42
01:36:01
224
143
Male
Andrew Gardner Basingstoke
40-59
94/102
01:35:43
01:36:02
225
203
Female
Julie Mcarthur Hook
17-39
37/55
01:36:09
01:36:21
226
224
Female
Kat Stubbings Hook
17-39
38/55
01:36:12
01:36:21
227
95
Female
Anna Curd Gosport
40-59
29/41
01:36:51
01:37:04
228
96
Male
Shaun Curd Gosport
40-59
95/102
01:36:50
01:37:04
229
219
Male
Simon Hickson Hook
60+
7/8
01:37:17
01:37:29
230
264
Female
Anne Mulholland Farnborough
40-59
30/41
01:37:28
01:37:40
231
126
Female
Sophia May Basingstoke
40-59
31/41
01:37:37
01:37:55
232
208
Male
Jon Littlechild Hook
40-59
96/102
01:37:43
01:37:58
233
207
Male
Damian Flower Hook
40-59
97/102
01:37:45
01:37:59
234
125
Female
Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
39/55
01:37:55
01:38:13
235
136
Male
Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
60/66
01:37:55
01:38:13
236
161
Female
Sabrina Gurling Basingstoke
40-59
32/41
01:38:03
01:38:15
237
160
Female
Dawn Fiske Axford
40-59
33/41
01:38:03
01:38:15
238
277
Female
Kate Medhurst Basingstoke
17-39
40/55
01:39:09
01:39:21
239
147
Female
Leisl Porter Lychpit
17-39
41/55
01:39:11
01:39:22
240
153
Male
Manny Acheampong Basingstoke
17-39
61/66
01:39:54
01:40:03
241
215
Female
Laura Neaves
40-59
34/41
01:39:48
01:40:04
242
181
Male
Justin Ugle Rotherwick
17-39
62/66
01:39:57
01:40:06
243
92
Female
Karen Northover Emsworth
40-59
35/41
01:39:51
01:40:09
244
99
Female
Amy Collier Southsea
17-39
42/55
01:40:05
01:40:13
245
67
Female
Rebekah Brown Fleet
17-39
43/55
01:40:07
01:40:16
246
169
Female
Kate Mitchell Hook
40-59
36/41
01:40:01
01:40:17
247
63
Female
Helen Wakeham Fleet
40-59
37/41
01:40:11
01:40:20
248
7
Female
Kelly Evans Bramley Trail Runners
17-39
44/55
01:41:16
01:41:31
249
195
Female
Phoebe Gardam Hook
17-39
45/55
01:41:28
01:41:47
250
235
Male
Philip Mikolajewski Hook
40-59
98/102
01:41:51
01:41:57
251
5
Female
Heather Allen Hart Road Runners
60+
2/2
01:42:05
01:42:17
252
249
Female
Charlotte Hill London
17-39
46/55
01:42:17
01:42:25
253
121
Female
Lucy Rayden Basingstoke
17-39
47/55
01:42:21
01:42:34
254
2
Female
Louise Poulter Templecombe
40-59
38/41
01:42:25
01:42:37
255
43
Female
Kelly Keating Frimley
40-59
39/41
01:42:26
01:42:37
256
281
Male
Matt Osborne Basingstoke
17-39
63/66
01:44:12
01:44:25
257
210
Female
Erika Amadio Hook
17-39
48/55
01:44:41
01:44:49
258
257
Male
Geoffrey Hill Winchester
40-59
99/102
01:45:03
01:45:09
259
304
Female
Becky Boyes Farnborough
17-39
49/55
01:46:02
01:46:20
260
262
Male
Richard Watts Aldershot
17-39
64/66
01:46:04
01:46:22
261
33
Female
Madeleine Charbine Guildford
17-39
50/55
01:46:21
01:46:29
262
157
Female
Catherine Bell Basingstoke
17-39
51/55
01:46:51
01:47:04
263
319
Female
Zanda Jansone-Silina Basingstoke
17-39
52/55
01:46:52
01:47:05
264
240
Male
Oliver Smith Reading
17-39
65/66
01:47:54
01:48:06
265
64
Male
John Southgate Hart Road Runners
60+
8/8
01:48:09
01:48:27
266
178
Male
Steven Brookes Newnham
40-59
100/102
01:48:22
01:48:29
267
21
Male
Bobo Cheung Hawley Runners
17-39
66/66
01:49:19
01:49:36
268
127
Female
Jacqui Humphris Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
40/41
01:49:41
01:49:58
269
148
Female
Vicky Hurst Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
41/41
01:49:42
01:49:59
270
52
Male
Steve Till Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
101/102
01:51:23
01:51:40
271
112
Female
Annabel Mehta Chineham Park Running Club
17-39
53/55
01:53:15
01:53:31
272
196
Male
Neil Shoesmith Hook
40-59
102/102
01:59:23
01:59:36
273
133
Female
Helen Hill Basingstoke
17-39
54/55
02:00:11
02:00:24
274
260
Female
Atlanta Smith Bournemouth
17-39
55/55
02:02:39
02:02:59