← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1773
Male
Callum Elson Roundhay Runners
15-39
1/514
01:12:16
01:12:17
2
863
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
15-39
2/514
01:14:07
01:14:09
3
1808
Male
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC
15-39
3/514
01:14:21
01:14:23
4
1347
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
4/514
01:14:44
01:14:46
5
1
Male
Matthew Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC
15-39
5/514
01:15:12
01:15:14
6
1603
Male
Josh Rowe Leeds City AC
15-39
6/514
01:15:25
01:15:26
7
2301
Male
Daniel Grant St Theresas AC
15-39
7/514
01:16:08
01:16:10
8
1494
Male
Mike Jefferies Richmond & Zetland Harriers
15-39
8/514
01:17:42
01:17:44
9
819
Male
Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac
40-44
1/188
01:19:44
01:19:46
10
1963
Male
David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC
45-49
1/189
01:20:12
01:20:14
11
235
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
2/188
01:20:16
01:20:18
12
1637
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
2/189
01:20:19
01:20:21
13
112
Male
David Ball City of Hull AC
15-39
9/514
01:20:23
01:20:26
14
2062
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
15-39
10/514
01:21:17
01:21:20
15
2157
Male
Stephen Maddock
40-44
3/188
01:21:25
01:21:27
16
1819
Male
David Smith Rotherham Harriers & AC
15-39
11/514
01:21:25
01:21:28
17
99
Male
Walter Somerville
15-39
12/514
01:22:03
01:22:08
18
1807
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
15-39
13/514
01:23:02
01:23:04
19
1218
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
3/189
01:23:07
01:23:11
20
1912
Male
Darren Edge Beverley AC
50-54
1/139
01:23:14
01:23:19
21
813
Male
Simon Bareford
15-39
14/514
01:23:39
01:23:50
22
1994
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
15-39
15/514
01:24:38
01:24:44
23
1974
Male
Ian Fenton
15-39
16/514
01:24:45
01:24:48
24
1369
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
15-39
17/514
01:24:51
01:24:54
25
2092
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
4/188
01:25:49
01:25:51
26
991
Male
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
18/514
01:25:42
01:25:58
27
577
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
19/514
01:26:07
01:26:09
28
684
Male
Nathan Cobb
15-39
20/514
01:26:08
01:26:11
29
2251
Female
Beth Pascall
15-34
1/207
01:26:16
01:26:20
30
855
Male
Mark Jones
15-39
21/514
01:26:21
01:26:26
31
2035
Male
Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
4/189
01:26:26
01:26:30
32
1804
Male
Gordon Haigh
55-59
1/86
01:26:55
01:26:57
33
1791
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
22/514
01:27:08
01:27:12
34
1822
Male
Nathan Gascoigne
15-39
23/514
01:27:16
01:27:23
35
1002
Male
Mark Jackson Easingwold RC
45-49
5/189
01:27:22
01:27:25
36
414
Male
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners
15-39
24/514
01:27:28
01:27:31
37
919
Male
Edward Mchugh
15-39
25/514
01:27:23
01:27:38
38
2019
Male
Paul Legard
15-39
26/514
01:27:50
01:27:54
39
2106
Male
Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club
15-39
27/514
01:27:59
01:28:00
40
747
Male
Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC
15-39
28/514
01:28:06
01:28:11
41
178
Female
Sam Stathers
35-39
1/131
01:28:15
01:28:17
42
484
Male
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
60-64
1/28
01:28:16
01:28:19
43
2177
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
29/514
01:28:29
01:28:33
44
642
Male
Dave Speakman
50-54
2/139
01:28:29
01:28:35
45
1979
Male
Neil Fox
50-54
3/139
01:28:38
01:28:42
46
989
Male
Stefan Lumley
15-39
30/514
01:28:43
01:28:46
47
1954
Female
Keri Pearson
15-34
2/207
01:28:44
01:28:48
48
758
Male
Simon Hall
40-44
5/188
01:28:51
01:28:55
49
2166
Male
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
6/188
01:28:58
01:29:00
50
2184
Male
Brendan Matthews Humber Triathletes
15-39
31/514
01:29:07
01:29:09
51
2027
Male
Nigel Maddocks Manx Fell Runners
15-39
32/514
01:28:53
01:29:15
52
544
Male
Peter Turner
15-39
33/514
01:29:12
01:29:15
53
2321
Male
Leigh Towers
45-49
6/189
01:29:05
01:29:19
54
1489
Male
Edmund Willatts
15-39
34/514
01:29:21
01:29:24
55
2224
Male
Tom Loughton
15-39
35/514
01:28:56
01:29:25
56
1883
Male
Phil Yarborough
40-44
7/188
01:29:06
01:29:27
57
1723
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
15-39
36/514
01:29:23
01:29:32
58
674
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley AC
15-39
37/514
01:29:30
01:29:38
59
2238
Male
Peter Love
15-39
38/514
01:29:39
01:29:41
60
366
Male
Simon Scully Doncaster AC
45-49
7/189
01:29:38
01:29:41
61
1658
Male
Kirk Conroy
40-44
8/188
01:29:36
01:29:47
62
651
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
8/189
01:29:48
01:29:52
63
2114
Male
Pawel Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE
15-39
39/514
01:29:46
01:29:53
64
1364
Male
Adam Smith
40-44
9/188
01:29:49
01:29:53
65
590
Male
David Tyas
15-39
40/514
01:29:51
01:29:57
66
1504
Male
Vincent Lau Sheffield Uni Athletics
15-39
41/514
01:30:03
01:30:08
67
2012
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
55-59
2/86
01:30:08
01:30:11
68
1152
Female
Caroline Sanford-Casey
40-44
1/110
01:30:10
01:30:16
69
285
Male
Chris Chadwick Real Fitness
40-44
10/188
01:30:04
01:30:19
70
1714
Male
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
11/188
01:30:13
01:30:20
71
1081
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
55-59
3/86
01:30:19
01:30:28
72
1308
Male
Mike Fleming
15-39
42/514
01:29:43
01:30:33
73
743
Male
Matthew Wigglesworth Gilberdyke Running Club
15-39
43/514
01:30:28
01:30:34
74
446
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
9/189
01:30:35
01:30:41
75
975
Male
Adam Geraghty
15-39
44/514
01:30:50
01:31:06
76
1991
Male
Lee Hammond
15-39
45/514
01:31:06
01:31:09
77
1225
Male
Steve Marshall
15-39
46/514
01:30:51
01:31:11
78
1851
Male
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
4/139
01:31:06
01:31:12
79
979
Male
Matthew Martin Clowne Road Runners
15-39
47/514
01:31:02
01:31:14
80
507
Male
Ben Atkinson
15-39
48/514
01:30:13
01:31:16
81
1174
Male
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
12/188
01:31:16
01:31:21
82
784
Male
Adam Coffey
15-39
49/514
01:31:20
01:31:25
83
2265
Male
Steve Wardell
15-39
50/514
01:31:26
01:31:35
84
1624
Male
Richard Deighton
40-44
13/188
01:31:25
01:31:37
85
151
Male
Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners
45-49
10/189
01:31:46
01:31:53
86
431
Male
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC
40-44
14/188
01:31:59
01:32:08
87
2030
Male
Karl Barker Barton & District Ac
40-44
15/188
01:32:06
01:32:18
88
1070
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60-64
2/28
01:32:22
01:32:27
89
1423
Male
Andy Lawty
40-44
16/188
01:32:22
01:32:31
90
2102
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
11/189
01:32:22
01:32:35
91
13
Female
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
15-34
3/207
01:32:28
01:32:36
92
1882
Male
Andrew Mason
40-44
17/188
01:32:33
01:32:39
93
436
Male
Adam Clayton
15-39
51/514
01:32:37
01:32:40
94
1349
Male
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
5/139
01:32:38
01:32:46
95
832
Male
Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK
15-39
52/514
01:32:41
01:32:52
96
702
Male
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
53/514
01:32:50
01:32:57
97
1004
Male
Paul Mcewan LincsQuad
15-39
54/514
01:32:56
01:33:04
98
1989
Male
Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
18/188
01:32:55
01:33:07
99
1598
Male
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC
40-44
19/188
01:32:55
01:33:08
100
2245
Male
Mark Lawson
45-49
12/189
01:33:08
01:33:17
101
1752
Male
Roberto Ancidoni
15-39
55/514
01:33:19
01:33:23
102
1826
Female
Natalie Bell
15-34
4/207
01:32:41
01:33:23
103
1111
Male
Mark Williams
15-39
56/514
01:33:10
01:33:26
104
1339
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
20/188
01:33:02
01:33:26
105
815
Male
Emile Murray
15-39
57/514
01:32:03
01:33:26
106
723
Male
John Grundy Vegan Runners UK
40-44
21/188
01:32:42
01:33:32
107
1407
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
55-59
4/86
01:32:59
01:33:33
108
683
Male
Stephen Tether
45-49
13/189
01:33:32
01:33:38
109
2260
Male
Jon Wilson
40-44
22/188
01:33:35
01:33:39
110
1483
Male
Mark Mountain Great Yarmouth Road Runners
40-44
23/188
01:33:21
01:33:40
111
1632
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
15-39
58/514
01:33:01
01:33:40
112
1053
Female
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders
35-39
2/131
01:33:41
01:33:46
113
1116
Male
Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter
15-39
59/514
01:33:39
01:33:46
114
369
Male
James Chamberlain
15-39
60/514
01:32:50
01:33:48
115
1283
Male
Graham Southard City of Hull AC
55-59
5/86
01:33:41
01:33:51
116
1802
Male
Paul Martin
15-39
61/514
01:33:39
01:33:53
117
2037
Male
Daniel Nutt
15-39
62/514
01:33:52
01:34:00
118
2229
Male
Stuart Buchanan
15-39
63/514
01:33:49
01:34:06
119
2133
Male
Antanas Merkelis
15-39
64/514
01:34:02
01:34:14
120
1479
Male
Chris Hall
15-39
65/514
01:33:59
01:34:14
121
2091
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
15-34
5/207
01:33:51
01:34:15
122
838
Male
Darren Crombie LincsQuad
15-39
66/514
01:34:07
01:34:18
123
1422
Male
Neal Lamont
45-49
14/189
01:34:07
01:34:22
124
1164
Female
Natalie Jewell
35-39
3/131
01:34:20
01:34:24
125
1960
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/109
01:34:27
01:34:31
126
1895
Male
Richard Golland
15-39
67/514
01:34:11
01:34:33
127
1899
Male
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers
15-39
68/514
01:34:26
01:34:37
128
786
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
15/189
01:34:32
01:34:40
129
1361
Male
Tim Pearson
50-54
6/139
01:34:40
01:34:44
130
1289
Male
Richard Bentley
15-39
69/514
01:34:36
01:34:45
131
2305
Male
Jonathan Seymour
15-39
70/514
01:32:55
01:34:50
132
2231
Male
James Pearson
40-44
24/188
01:34:41
01:34:50
133
2013
Male
Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
15-39
71/514
01:34:42
01:34:52
134
1568
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
7/139
01:34:45
01:34:55
135
344
Male
Chris Philpott 3xtri
15-39
72/514
01:34:28
01:35:00
136
399
Male
Peter Cork
40-44
25/188
01:34:42
01:35:01
137
1720
Male
Adam Welbourne
15-39
73/514
01:35:03
01:35:23
138
724
Male
Chris Hull
40-44
26/188
01:35:18
01:35:24
139
940
Male
Peter Mason
15-39
74/514
01:35:22
01:35:27
140
2006
Male
Ben Cox
15-39
75/514
01:35:25
01:35:30
141
2211
Male
Tom Oreilly
15-39
76/514
01:35:32
01:35:34
142
1228
Male
Gavin Mercer
45-49
16/189
01:35:12
01:35:36
143
1775
Male
Craig Turrell
55-59
6/86
01:35:25
01:35:38
144
1956
Male
Carl Barnaby City of Hull AC
15-39
77/514
01:35:25
01:35:41
145
2199
Male
Alastair Borthwick
50-54
8/139
01:35:15
01:35:42
146
1481
Male
Calum Lee
15-39
78/514
01:35:23
01:35:44
147
2034
Male
Michael Carr
50-54
9/139
01:35:27
01:35:45
148
927
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
55-59
7/86
01:35:26
01:35:47
149
1900
Male
Martin Dean
40-44
27/188
01:35:41
01:35:48
150
1820
Male
Blue Watt City of Hull AC
60-64
3/28
01:35:27
01:35:49
151
1766
Female
Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC
15-34
6/207
01:35:49
01:35:54
152
2193
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
79/514
01:35:49
01:36:00
153
432
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
28/188
01:35:49
01:36:01
154
763
Male
Nick Shipley
15-39
80/514
01:35:43
01:36:05
155
1617
Male
David Norfolk
55-59
8/86
01:36:06
01:36:12
156
1961
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
29/188
01:35:54
01:36:16
157
2001
Male
David Barber
40-44
30/188
01:35:53
01:36:22
158
1852
Male
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers
15-39
81/514
01:36:10
01:36:26
159
553
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
10/139
01:36:06
01:36:30
160
232
Male
Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC
50-54
11/139
01:36:21
01:36:31
161
1727
Male
Luke Doe Beverley AC
15-39
82/514
01:36:22
01:36:34
162
1343
Female
Katie Mchale Wakefield District Harriers & AC
15-34
7/207
01:36:32
01:36:37
163
1206
Male
Adam Johnston
15-39
83/514
01:36:20
01:36:40
164
352
Male
Scott Jackson
40-44
31/188
01:36:05
01:36:45
165
1698
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
15-39
84/514
01:36:35
01:36:51
166
83
Male
Neil Wood Doncaster AC
40-44
32/188
01:36:04
01:36:55
167
1355
Male
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC
50-54
12/139
01:36:55
01:37:00
168
2039
Male
Karl Smith
15-39
85/514
01:36:19
01:37:02
169
2020
Male
Pawel Korzen
45-49
17/189
01:36:56
01:37:04
170
1751
Male
Kevin Mason
15-39
86/514
01:36:57
01:37:11
171
1202
Male
Phil Goddard
15-39
87/514
01:36:22
01:37:11
172
669
Male
Henry Clappison
15-39
88/514
01:36:52
01:37:15
173
213
Female
Anna Devine
15-34
8/207
01:37:09
01:37:17
174
602
Male
Jodie Sewell
15-39
89/514
01:36:20
01:37:20
175
423
Female
Becky Mcdonald
15-34
9/207
01:36:48
01:37:35
176
1607
Male
Stephen Weston
45-49
18/189
01:37:17
01:37:36
177
1776
Male
Igor Manestar
15-39
90/514
01:37:36
01:37:49
178
1703
Male
Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
33/188
01:37:40
01:37:49
179
1829
Male
Benjamin Noad
15-39
91/514
01:37:29
01:37:51
180
918
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
40-44
34/188
01:37:31
01:37:52
181
1840
Male
Andrew King Witham Runners
15-39
92/514
01:37:32
01:37:53
182
2061
Male
Derek Brown City of Hull AC
50-54
13/139
01:37:39
01:37:53
183
1770
Male
Michael Mchugh
40-44
35/188
01:35:26
01:37:53
184
908
Male
Bryan Dunbar
15-39
93/514
01:37:45
01:37:56
185
1908
Female
Abigail Milner
15-34
10/207
01:37:50
01:37:57
186
735
Male
Kevin Hilton
50-54
14/139
01:37:54
01:37:57
187
2314
Male
John Simpson
45-49
19/189
01:37:47
01:37:57
188
559
Male
Bryan Burnett
15-39
94/514
01:35:55
01:37:59
189
573
Male
Paul Burnett
15-39
95/514
01:35:55
01:37:59
190
2227
Male
William Walkeden
15-39
96/514
01:36:29
01:38:03
191
1596
Male
Owen Evans
15-39
97/514
01:36:24
01:38:11
192
772
Male
Robert Barker
60-64
4/28
01:37:52
01:38:14
193
1027
Male
Alan Blake
15-39
98/514
01:38:15
01:38:17
194
780
Male
Philip Mackey Doncaster AC
15-39
99/514
01:37:53
01:38:17
195
2266
Male
Stephen Braddage
45-49
20/189
01:38:06
01:38:21
196
293
Male
Adey Payne
50-54
15/139
01:38:13
01:38:22
197
82
Male
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
21/189
01:38:07
01:38:22
198
149
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
40-44
2/110
01:38:14
01:38:23
199
1154
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
45-49
22/189
01:38:12
01:38:27
200
1094
Male
Marcin Sanocki
15-39
100/514
01:37:29
01:38:29
201
105
Male
Antony Drake
15-39
101/514
01:38:24
01:38:32
202
1433
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
15-39
102/514
01:38:26
01:38:34
203
286
Female
Ruth Chadwick
50-54
1/67
01:38:21
01:38:36
204
1949
Male
Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
9/86
01:37:06
01:38:37
205
450
Male
Stephen Campbell
15-39
103/514
01:38:34
01:38:41
206
755
Male
Elliot Dixon
15-39
104/514
01:38:03
01:38:41
207
1599
Male
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
50-54
16/139
01:38:29
01:38:44
208
1693
Male
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
23/189
01:38:23
01:38:48
209
1396
Male
George Henderson
15-39
105/514
01:37:57
01:38:49
210
8
Male
Daniel Asquith
40-44
36/188
01:38:13
01:38:51
211
2280
Male
Timothy Gilliat
15-39
106/514
01:38:29
01:38:53
212
305
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
15-39
107/514
01:38:43
01:38:55
213
1657
Male
Jasim Al-Mutar York Knavesmire Harriers
15-39
108/514
01:38:32
01:38:57
214
1675
Male
Drew Smith
15-39
109/514
01:36:40
01:39:01
215
1981
Male
Brad Dornbusch
15-39
110/514
01:38:08
01:39:03
216
1606
Female
Susie Warris Askern District RC
40-44
3/110
01:38:56
01:39:09
217
98
Male
David Shores
45-49
24/189
01:37:12
01:39:10
218
467
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
17/139
01:39:03
01:39:18
219
2152
Female
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
15-34
11/207
01:38:34
01:39:20
220
1321
Male
Andy Leggett Cleethorpes Tri.
50-54
18/139
01:39:16
01:39:22
221
1810
Male
Ben Stittle
15-39
111/514
01:39:17
01:39:24
222
2174
Male
Richard Robinson
15-39
112/514
01:38:45
01:39:25
223
204
Male
Niall Gilchrist
15-39
113/514
01:39:01
01:39:27
224
1156
Male
Pacian Andrews
45-49
25/189
01:39:11
01:39:29
225
1942
Male
Christian Peach Beverley AC
45-49
26/189
01:39:00
01:39:34
226
2185
Male
Colin Langley City of Hull AC
45-49
27/189
01:39:28
01:39:35
227
650
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
28/189
01:38:51
01:39:36
228
2101
Male
Neil Armstrong
40-44
37/188
01:38:03
01:39:37
229
2067
Male
Radoslaw Gruszkowski
15-39
114/514
01:38:59
01:39:38
230
773
Male
Steve Kellett Danum Harriers
40-44
38/188
01:39:21
01:39:39
231
1857
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
2/109
01:39:32
01:39:40
232
2131
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
15-39
115/514
01:39:30
01:39:43
233
1823
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
55-59
10/86
01:39:39
01:39:43
234
1567
Male
Paul Body City of Hull AC
40-44
39/188
01:39:38
01:39:45
235
578
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
29/189
01:39:19
01:39:45
236
1509
Male
Paul Trott
45-49
30/189
01:39:22
01:39:46
237
2083
Male
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
19/139
01:39:32
01:39:47
238
1898
Male
Chris Williams
15-39
116/514
01:38:34
01:39:48
239
1572
Male
Ben Clixby
15-39
117/514
01:39:35
01:39:54
240
1024
Male
Paul Shepherd
50-54
20/139
01:39:36
01:39:55
241
898
Male
Chris Dunn Beverley AC
40-44
40/188
01:39:48
01:39:59
242
2205
Male
Paul Bowman
55-59
11/86
01:39:56
01:40:06
243
826
Male
Richard Critchley
15-39
118/514
01:39:53
01:40:07
244
1328
Male
James Squire
45-49
31/189
01:39:12
01:40:07
245
914
Male
Joel Thomson
15-39
119/514
01:39:30
01:40:10
246
2144
Male
Brendan Walsh
40-44
41/188
01:39:53
01:40:11
247
968
Male
Gary Warriner
55-59
12/86
01:40:01
01:40:11
248
1476
Male
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
120/514
01:39:25
01:40:20
249
1910
Male
Rich Mckeating
15-39
121/514
01:39:18
01:40:20
250
2196
Male
Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
21/139
01:39:58
01:40:20
251
2167
Male
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers
50-54
22/139
01:39:32
01:40:20
252
2149
Male
Rich Rowlands Rossendale Harriers AC
40-44
42/188
01:39:34
01:40:21
253
1419
Male
Mark Haxby
50-54
23/139
01:39:47
01:40:21
254
859
Female
Bethan Ashmead Latham
15-34
12/207
01:40:08
01:40:22
255
1765
Male
Mark Muir
15-39
122/514
01:40:11
01:40:24
256
2150
Male
Tomasz Jarczyk Beaumont RC
40-44
43/188
01:38:57
01:40:26
257
1510
Male
Matt Turver
40-44
44/188
01:40:06
01:40:27
258
1987
Male
Andy Hauton
45-49
32/189
01:40:24
01:40:31
259
2058
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
40-44
45/188
01:40:18
01:40:33
260
1376
Male
Richard Barnes
15-39
123/514
01:40:17
01:40:33
261
162
Male
Kevin Sharp
15-39
124/514
01:39:59
01:40:34
262
668
Female
Christabel Clappison
15-34
13/207
01:40:11
01:40:34
263
1557
Male
Paul Howard Barton & District Ac
15-39
125/514
01:40:29
01:40:41
264
681
Male
Kristof Onhausz
15-39
126/514
01:38:31
01:40:48
265
1440
Male
Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC
15-39
127/514
01:39:03
01:40:49
266
279
Male
Christopher Nation
15-39
128/514
01:40:27
01:40:50
267
2137
Male
Steve Holmes
50-54
24/139
01:40:32
01:40:53
268
963
Male
Karl Griffin
15-39
129/514
01:39:53
01:40:54
269
2097
Male
Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
33/189
01:40:55
01:41:07
270
2204
Male
Peter Smith
15-39
130/514
01:41:03
01:41:08
271
1925
Male
Christopher Corbett
15-39
131/514
01:40:52
01:41:08
272
902
Female
Helen Shillings
35-39
4/131
01:41:04
01:41:13
273
1105
Male
Kenneth Smith
55-59
13/86
01:40:40
01:41:16
274
2273
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
14/207
01:40:47
01:41:20
275
854
Male
Jarrad Englestown Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
132/514
01:41:14
01:41:24
276
1896
Male
James Robinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
15-39
133/514
01:40:08
01:41:25
277
1332
Male
Jakub Boczkowski
40-44
46/188
01:41:15
01:41:32
278
2146
Female
Zoe Plummer
45-49
3/109
01:40:56
01:41:33
279
2095
Male
Simon Fox Darwen Dashers
50-54
25/139
01:41:27
01:41:35
280
1404
Female
Kate Ayre Brough Runners
40-44
4/110
01:41:35
01:41:40
281
993
Male
Paul Spence
15-39
134/514
01:40:17
01:41:42
282
1003
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
50-54
26/139
01:40:51
01:41:43
283
2225
Male
John Loughton
45-49
34/189
01:41:17
01:41:46
284
1608
Male
Brent Wilkinson
45-49
35/189
01:41:23
01:41:50
285
2055
Male
Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
27/139
01:41:38
01:41:51
286
1201
Male
Chris Garnett
15-39
135/514
01:41:37
01:41:55
287
1127
Male
Chris Hoggard
40-44
47/188
01:41:58
01:42:03
288
1360
Male
Joe Mcluckie
15-39
136/514
01:40:01
01:42:07
289
361
Male
Simon Mccartney
40-44
48/188
01:42:03
01:42:11
290
1850
Female
Florence Lambert
50-54
2/67
01:42:04
01:42:11
291
2129
Male
Artur Dolata Polish Runners In UK
15-39
137/514
01:41:56
01:42:17
292
2250
Female
Marie Girdham
15-34
15/207
01:42:03
01:42:20
293
1653
Female
Helen Taylor Western AC
40-44
5/110
01:42:02
01:42:24
294
1309
Male
Mindaugas Gibas
15-39
138/514
01:41:23
01:42:24
295
954
Male
Charlie Grayson
15-39
139/514
01:42:13
01:42:26
296
179
Male
Garry Doubtfire
60-64
5/28
01:42:22
01:42:28
297
239
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
15-34
16/207
01:42:14
01:42:28
298
2119
Male
Alexander (Sandy) Telfer Sleaford Striders AC
50-54
28/139
01:41:12
01:42:30
299
1317
Male
Mike Kemp
40-44
49/188
01:42:24
01:42:38
300
145
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
3/67
01:42:17
01:42:38
301
2220
Male
Adam Winfield
15-39
140/514
01:42:25
01:42:38
302
1456
Male
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club
40-44
50/188
01:42:19
01:42:40
303
153
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
40-44
51/188
01:42:26
01:42:41
304
1511
Female
Nicola Walker
15-34
17/207
01:40:57
01:42:43
305
1678
Male
Laurence Etheridge
15-39
141/514
01:42:12
01:42:43
306
2195
Female
Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
18/207
01:40:57
01:42:43
307
1756
Male
Martin Petts
40-44
52/188
01:42:17
01:42:44
308
238
Male
Daniel Stephenson
15-39
142/514
01:42:16
01:43:08
309
2009
Male
Kevin Platten
45-49
36/189
01:43:00
01:43:09
310
2215
Male
Bartlomiej Slowek
15-39
143/514
01:42:19
01:43:15
311
291
Male
Fergus Macmillan
55-59
14/86
01:42:53
01:43:21
312
1983
Male
Dave Featherston
40-44
53/188
01:42:34
01:43:22
313
1650
Male
Adam North
15-39
144/514
01:43:13
01:43:24
314
525
Male
Darrren Lambert
40-44
54/188
01:42:56
01:43:27
315
1465
Male
Karl Fitzpatrick
15-39
145/514
01:43:20
01:43:29
316
1267
Male
Abdul Siddiqi
45-49
37/189
01:41:44
01:43:33
317
861
Male
Barry Case
50-54
29/139
01:43:10
01:43:34
318
208
Male
Garry Sharpe
45-49
38/189
01:43:10
01:43:39
319
2175
Male
Allan Moore
15-39
146/514
01:42:49
01:43:41
320
2072
Male
Damian Nicholls
40-44
55/188
01:41:21
01:43:43
321
1035
Male
Simon Hughes
50-54
30/139
01:43:06
01:43:44
322
575
Male
Paul Ellis
45-49
39/189
01:42:02
01:43:45
323
1744
Male
Graham Robinson
50-54
31/139
01:42:30
01:43:46
324
2248
Male
Benjamin Robinson
15-39
147/514
01:42:30
01:43:46
325
351
Male
Paul Higgins
15-39
148/514
01:43:19
01:43:48
326
325
Male
Jason Watts
45-49
40/189
01:43:03
01:43:50
327
1872
Male
Trev Walker
15-39
149/514
01:42:55
01:43:50
328
1988
Male
Gary Wainman
15-39
150/514
01:43:11
01:43:51
329
806
Male
Dan Coulson
15-39
151/514
01:43:27
01:43:52
330
807
Male
Declan Farley
15-39
152/514
01:42:32
01:43:55
331
1005
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
65+
1/20
01:43:35
01:43:56
332
2253
Male
Ben Moore
40-44
56/188
01:42:58
01:43:57
333
814
Male
Thomas Malcolm
55-59
15/86
01:43:18
01:43:59
334
942
Male
Myles Shaw
15-39
153/514
01:43:19
01:44:01
335
1683
Male
Tom Battye
15-39
154/514
01:41:56
01:44:03
336
1252
Male
Michael Conroy
15-39
155/514
01:43:13
01:44:07
337
1395
Male
Lee Gabel
40-44
57/188
01:43:29
01:44:09
338
1565
Male
John Pratt
15-39
156/514
01:44:03
01:44:10
339
1013
Male
Geoff Brown
55-59
16/86
01:43:20
01:44:14
340
2257
Male
Mark Jackson
40-44
58/188
01:40:47
01:44:16
341
1998
Male
David Bell White City Hull RRC
15-39
157/514
01:44:06
01:44:19
342
729
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
32/139
01:43:55
01:44:20
343
267
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
40-44
6/110
01:43:54
01:44:21
344
829
Male
Samuel Whiteley
15-39
158/514
01:43:03
01:44:25
345
923
Male
David Hart
15-39
159/514
01:44:14
01:44:27
346
2237
Male
John Cooper
45-49
41/189
01:44:06
01:44:29
347
1625
Male
Dave Gaunt
15-39
160/514
01:42:06
01:44:35
348
1757
Female
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC
35-39
5/131
01:43:51
01:44:37
349
1993
Female
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont RC
15-34
19/207
01:44:30
01:44:40
350
748
Male
Philip Buckley
40-44
59/188
01:43:46
01:44:41
351
1365
Male
Simon Taylor
15-39
161/514
01:43:55
01:44:41
352
2222
Male
Ruhal Hussain
15-39
162/514
01:44:31
01:44:41
353
1352
Male
Neil Adams Legion Multisports
40-44
60/188
01:44:27
01:44:43
354
1071
Male
Dave Dewhirst
40-44
61/188
01:44:08
01:44:43
355
1076
Male
Andrew Mattinson
50-54
33/139
01:44:31
01:44:48
356
1431
Male
Daniel Toffolo
45-49
42/189
01:44:42
01:44:50
357
2188
Female
Nadia Atkinson
45-49
4/109
01:44:32
01:44:50
358
2189
Male
Phil Atkinson
50-54
34/139
01:44:31
01:44:50
359
2310
Male
Phillip Maw
15-39
163/514
01:44:16
01:44:51
360
87
Female
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
35-39
6/131
01:44:25
01:44:51
361
1439
Male
Matthew Dowse
15-39
164/514
01:44:15
01:44:51
362
825
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
50-54
35/139
01:44:36
01:44:53
363
1881
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
62/188
01:44:07
01:44:54
364
1348
Male
Colin Vize
45-49
43/189
01:44:37
01:44:57
365
848
Female
Demi Lidster
15-34
20/207
01:44:11
01:44:57
366
1340
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
5/109
01:44:37
01:45:01
367
1307
Female
Becky Fleming
15-34
21/207
01:44:15
01:45:05
368
1709
Male
Christian Bell
15-39
165/514
01:44:28
01:45:08
369
1133
Male
Steven Snell
15-39
166/514
01:44:45
01:45:11
370
884
Male
Tim Shields
45-49
44/189
01:44:37
01:45:12
371
2246
Male
John Godding
55-59
17/86
01:42:10
01:45:12
372
1754
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
36/139
01:43:17
01:45:13
373
12
Female
Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC
35-39
7/131
01:44:31
01:45:17
374
2312
Female
Eleni Mccrea
15-34
22/207
01:45:07
01:45:17
375
712
Male
Eddie Oxley
45-49
45/189
01:43:31
01:45:18
376
2183
Male
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
46/189
01:44:18
01:45:21
377
617
Male
Shaun Atkinson
15-39
167/514
01:44:18
01:45:21
378
1918
Male
Mike Lever
50-54
37/139
01:44:49
01:45:23
379
935
Male
Stu Cousins
40-44
63/188
01:45:07
01:45:24
380
465
Male
Graham Lutkin
55-59
18/86
01:44:04
01:45:28
381
1844
Male
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
168/514
01:44:44
01:45:29
382
1583
Male
Paul Phillips
40-44
64/188
01:45:16
01:45:31
383
1301
Male
Adam Bradley
15-39
169/514
01:43:45
01:45:31
384
2115
Male
Chris Smith
15-39
170/514
01:45:00
01:45:34
385
2181
Male
Martyn Weston
15-39
171/514
01:44:41
01:45:37
386
1827
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
7/110
01:44:52
01:45:39
387
34
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
19/86
01:45:26
01:45:39
388
1780
Female
Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends
35-39
8/131
01:45:13
01:45:39
389
528
Male
Ian Wilkinson
15-39
172/514
01:45:16
01:45:40
390
700
Male
Russ Edwards Brough Runners
15-39
173/514
01:45:17
01:45:41
391
1940
Male
James Piekos
15-39
174/514
01:45:11
01:45:43
392
1100
Female
Charlotte Kenny Holme Pierrepont RC
15-34
23/207
01:44:52
01:45:47
393
1122
Male
Gary Cheetham
50-54
38/139
01:44:04
01:45:49
394
2221
Male
Daniel Jorna
15-39
175/514
01:44:18
01:45:49
395
996
Male
Gunnar Menzel Sale Harriers Manchester
45-49
47/189
01:45:48
01:45:51
396
1771
Male
Lee Willis
40-44
65/188
01:45:47
01:45:54
397
837
Male
Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers
40-44
66/188
01:45:00
01:45:54
398
2105
Male
Gintautas Paulauskas
55-59
20/86
01:45:40
01:46:01
399
1157
Male
Timothy Brady
40-44
67/188
01:43:41
01:46:02
400
1790
Male
Patrick Sprakes
15-39
176/514
01:45:50
01:46:03
401
1594
Female
Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC
40-44
8/110
01:45:07
01:46:03
402
1222
Male
Matthew Harrison
40-44
68/188
01:44:42
01:46:04
403
1793
Male
Robert Newburn Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
177/514
01:44:49
01:46:05
404
1916
Female
Julia Baxter
35-39
9/131
01:45:14
01:46:06
405
1048
Male
Luke Edeson
15-39
178/514
01:45:37
01:46:10
406
2230
Male
Anthony Whitley
50-54
39/139
01:44:08
01:46:10
407
1552
Male
Phil Harvey
45-49
48/189
01:44:17
01:46:12
408
541
Male
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders
55-59
21/86
01:45:28
01:46:16
409
2308
Male
Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club
15-39
179/514
01:45:12
01:46:16
410
97
Female
Linda Roche
50-54
4/67
01:45:49
01:46:17
411
1971
Male
Christopher Ellis
15-39
180/514
01:45:43
01:46:21
412
1990
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
69/188
01:46:06
01:46:25
413
443
Male
Gary Walford
15-39
181/514
01:46:12
01:46:26
414
373
Female
Vanessa Sewell-Allen
45-49
6/109
01:46:17
01:46:26
415
1517
Male
Matthew Malkin
15-39
182/514
01:45:20
01:46:31
416
1560
Male
Stewart Mcgough
50-54
40/139
01:45:52
01:46:31
417
2057
Male
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds lakers
45-49
49/189
01:45:16
01:46:35
418
1482
Male
Ian Mcmillan
15-39
183/514
01:46:14
01:46:35
419
1708
Male
Duncan Spence
15-39
184/514
01:44:11
01:46:36
420
1864
Male
Brian Williams Team Anstey Amblers And Runners
50-54
41/139
01:46:34
01:46:38
421
123
Male
Christian Ashton
15-39
185/514
01:44:35
01:46:39
422
774
Male
Christopher Lindsay
15-39
186/514
01:46:13
01:46:40
423
1238
Male
Thomas Harrison
15-39
187/514
01:46:42
01:46:44
424
1853
Male
Peter Sugden Fitmums And Friends
40-44
70/188
01:45:49
01:46:46
425
2145
Male
Ian Connolly Rossendale Triathlon Club
50-54
42/139
01:46:01
01:46:46
426
1813
Male
Peter Wilson
50-54
43/139
01:46:29
01:46:48
427
1386
Male
Aidan Savage
15-39
188/514
01:45:00
01:46:53
428
907
Male
Howard Allen
55-59
22/86
01:44:29
01:46:54
429
1531
Male
Andy Hagyard
55-59
23/86
01:46:25
01:46:54
430
1586
Male
Cezary Swiatkowski
15-39
189/514
01:44:43
01:46:59
431
422
Female
Trina Linley
45-49
7/109
01:46:56
01:47:04
432
1865
Male
Ben Barber
40-44
71/188
01:46:26
01:47:05
433
1787
Male
David Wilkinson
15-39
190/514
01:47:02
01:47:06
434
1869
Male
Steven Cochran
15-39
191/514
01:46:00
01:47:06
435
2042
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
50/189
01:46:29
01:47:07
436
44
Male
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
51/189
01:46:30
01:47:07
437
1690
Male
Patrick Beech
15-39
192/514
01:46:18
01:47:08
438
1885
Female
Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
24/207
01:47:01
01:47:10
439
1314
Male
Richard James
15-39
193/514
01:46:38
01:47:12
440
1849
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
55-59
24/86
01:46:52
01:47:12
441
2056
Female
Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
8/109
01:45:34
01:47:15
442
1878
Male
David Hutchings Higham Harriers AC
50-54
44/139
01:45:51
01:47:15
443
1879
Female
Julie Wargent Higham Harriers AC
45-49
9/109
01:45:51
01:47:16
444
1846
Male
Darren Hornby
40-44
72/188
01:46:46
01:47:16
445
86
Male
Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
73/188
01:47:14
01:47:19
446
1978
Female
Abbie Eldred Skegness And District Running Club
15-34
25/207
01:45:40
01:47:20
447
2270
Male
Ryan Wiles
15-39
194/514
01:44:51
01:47:21
448
1831
Male
Owen Henry
40-44
74/188
01:45:46
01:47:21
449
138
Male
Mark Mawson
45-49
52/189
01:47:02
01:47:24
450
2113
Male
Karol Mierzwa
15-39
195/514
01:47:17
01:47:24
451
1047
Male
Stephen Boon
15-39
196/514
01:46:26
01:47:26
452
296
Male
Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC
15-39
197/514
01:47:13
01:47:27
453
2076
Male
Stuart Beadle
15-39
198/514
01:47:18
01:47:31
454
2007
Male
Hugh Tomlinson
15-39
199/514
01:45:58
01:47:31
455
2212
Male
James Gregory
15-39
200/514
01:47:10
01:47:38
456
1006
Male
Simon Nicholson
45-49
53/189
01:47:15
01:47:41
457
2099
Male
Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
75/188
01:46:23
01:47:44
458
2100
Female
Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends
35-39
10/131
01:46:25
01:47:45
459
1635
Male
Stuart Critchley
45-49
54/189
01:47:11
01:47:45
460
822
Male
Ashley Walker
40-44
76/188
01:46:27
01:47:46
461
1316
Male
Philip Kay
45-49
55/189
01:47:08
01:47:47
462
65
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
56/189
01:47:47
01:47:50
463
2162
Male
Martin Green
15-39
201/514
01:47:16
01:47:50
464
1233
Male
Ged Allan
60-64
6/28
01:47:16
01:47:54
465
2315
Male
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners
15-39
202/514
01:46:57
01:47:54
466
1192
Male
David Askew Shelton Striders
15-39
203/514
01:47:02
01:47:55
467
1121
Male
Shaun Bradford
15-39
204/514
01:47:36
01:47:56
468
1938
Male
Andy Smith
45-49
57/189
01:47:43
01:48:06
469
1126
Male
Simon Hey
45-49
58/189
01:47:47
01:48:06
470
2267
Male
David Hall
15-39
205/514
01:47:13
01:48:07
471
593
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
7/28
01:47:54
01:48:09
472
842
Female
Deborah Vidal KUHAC
40-44
9/110
01:47:59
01:48:10
473
1550
Female
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers
50-54
5/67
01:46:58
01:48:11
474
496
Male
Martin Fishburn
40-44
77/188
01:47:02
01:48:13
475
1401
Male
Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
206/514
01:48:04
01:48:16
476
1786
Male
Mark Palmer
50-54
45/139
01:48:12
01:48:16
477
1779
Male
Craig Ogilvie Hermitage Harriers
45-49
59/189
01:47:23
01:48:21
478
1880
Male
Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
60/189
01:47:35
01:48:24
479
796
Male
Paul Oliphant
15-39
207/514
01:47:41
01:48:26
480
2132
Male
Andy Clark
45-49
61/189
01:47:45
01:48:27
481
1547
Male
Kris Fitzpatrick
15-39
208/514
01:48:18
01:48:27
482
1389
Male
Richard Stanton
40-44
78/188
01:47:44
01:48:31
483
1655
Male
Jonathan Wray
15-39
209/514
01:48:17
01:48:36
484
656
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
40-44
79/188
01:46:00
01:48:40
485
1411
Male
Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC
15-39
210/514
01:48:06
01:48:44
486
1772
Female
Sara Elson Roundhay Runners
45-49
10/109
01:48:27
01:48:45
487
1458
Male
Simon Thomas
15-39
211/514
01:47:54
01:48:45
488
360
Male
Andy Clark
15-39
212/514
01:48:02
01:48:45
489
1919
Male
Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC
40-44
80/188
01:48:31
01:48:48
490
2074
Male
Phil Gray
55-59
25/86
01:48:30
01:48:48
491
289
Male
Philip Henderson
55-59
26/86
01:48:25
01:48:49
492
652
Male
David Berry
15-39
213/514
01:47:06
01:48:50
493
16
Male
Colin Brown
40-44
81/188
01:47:57
01:48:50
494
1737
Male
Matt Hoyle
45-49
62/189
01:48:25
01:48:54
495
638
Female
Catherine Fox Darwen Dashers
50-54
6/67
01:48:49
01:48:57
496
905
Male
Mark Walmsley
45-49
63/189
01:48:17
01:48:57
497
1045
Male
Richard Miller
50-54
46/139
01:48:38
01:48:58
498
1214
Male
Glen Scarah
45-49
64/189
01:47:57
01:49:00
499
2191
Male
Andy Furlong
15-39
214/514
01:48:23
01:49:05
500
1679
Male
Marc Earnshaw
15-39
215/514
01:47:55
01:49:06
501
255
Female
Amy Park
15-34
26/207
01:48:45
01:49:07
502
1128
Male
George Holland
15-39
216/514
01:48:49
01:49:09
503
1946
Male
Chris Robinson
15-39
217/514
01:48:37
01:49:10
504
1986
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
27/86
01:48:24
01:49:10
505
1966
Male
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC
40-44
82/188
01:48:37
01:49:10
506
1858
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
11/131
01:48:25
01:49:10
507
1897
Female
Sarah Paterson
35-39
12/131
01:48:56
01:49:13
508
569
Female
Elizabeth Sanderson
45-49
11/109
01:49:02
01:49:14
509
947
Male
Sam Ashbee
15-39
218/514
01:47:29
01:49:19
510
316
Male
Simon Crook
40-44
83/188
01:48:30
01:49:21
511
1611
Male
Ian Brine
45-49
65/189
01:49:11
01:49:23
512
1812
Male
Kingsley Cooper Manvers Running Team
15-39
219/514
01:49:06
01:49:26
513
699
Male
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
66/189
01:47:56
01:49:26
514
69
Male
Graeme Sutton
15-39
220/514
01:48:23
01:49:29
515
1995
Male
Paul Marchant
50-54
47/139
01:49:01
01:49:29
516
1450
Female
Klaudia Lubieniecka
35-39
13/131
01:48:31
01:49:30
517
1474
Male
Dave Walton
15-39
221/514
01:49:03
01:49:32
518
2081
Male
Mark Gould
15-39
222/514
01:49:07
01:49:34
519
2108
Male
David Amers
15-39
223/514
01:47:13
01:49:35
520
811
Male
Andrew Robinson
15-39
224/514
01:48:02
01:49:37
521
2060
Male
Scott Nolan
15-39
225/514
01:48:05
01:49:44
522
1039
Male
Sam Shepherd
15-39
226/514
01:49:27
01:49:50
523
199
Male
Ian Walker
15-39
227/514
01:48:07
01:49:52
524
1866
Male
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
48/139
01:48:19
01:49:52
525
96
Male
Shaun Mcmanus
55-59
28/86
01:49:12
01:49:53
526
160
Male
Patrick Marshall Beverley AC
55-59
29/86
01:49:02
01:49:54
527
1466
Male
Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners
50-54
49/139
01:49:29
01:49:58
528
1363
Male
Gavin Pugh
15-39
228/514
01:49:16
01:49:59
529
425
Male
David Rizzo
45-49
67/189
01:49:30
01:50:00
530
321
Male
Alan Hart
15-39
229/514
01:48:33
01:50:01
531
2053
Male
Matt Harrison
40-44
84/188
01:48:41
01:50:02
532
2112
Male
Max Wood
15-39
230/514
01:48:02
01:50:04
533
1529
Male
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club
45-49
68/189
01:48:11
01:50:07
534
1451
Male
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
50/139
01:48:39
01:50:08
535
27
Male
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
69/189
01:48:53
01:50:09
536
1354
Male
Samuel Burton
15-39
231/514
01:49:27
01:50:12
537
869
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
65+
2/20
01:49:51
01:50:12
538
857
Male
Jason Powdrell
40-44
85/188
01:48:20
01:50:13
539
2041
Male
Sheldon Parker
15-39
232/514
01:48:39
01:50:17
540
2234
Female
Amy Brewster
15-34
27/207
01:49:58
01:50:21
541
397
Male
Richard Ward
50-54
51/139
01:49:24
01:50:22
542
790
Male
Stephen Bicknell
55-59
30/86
01:49:22
01:50:23
543
1181
Male
Darryl Hoole
15-39
233/514
01:48:37
01:50:25
544
944
Male
Rob Skinner
45-49
70/189
01:48:13
01:50:28
545
378
Male
Simon Turner
40-44
86/188
01:50:23
01:50:30
546
718
Female
Fay Fenwick
55-59
1/32
01:49:40
01:50:30
547
1548
Male
Lee Golze
40-44
87/188
01:49:31
01:50:31
548
205
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley AC
40-44
88/188
01:49:51
01:50:38
549
840
Female
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
45-49
12/109
01:50:28
01:50:39
550
1621
Male
Steven Wilson
15-39
234/514
01:50:03
01:50:41
551
1740
Male
Andrew Dinsdale
40-44
89/188
01:49:01
01:50:46
552
1597
Male
Bret Gantry
40-44
90/188
01:49:10
01:50:47
553
678
Male
Paul Stables
40-44
91/188
01:48:31
01:50:47
554
928
Male
Christopher Singleton
15-39
235/514
01:50:17
01:50:47
555
408
Male
Jonathan Scott
15-39
236/514
01:48:57
01:50:48
556
1551
Male
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers
50-54
52/139
01:49:37
01:50:51
557
1093
Male
Andy Oliver
50-54
53/139
01:50:08
01:50:53
558
473
Male
Shane Jolly
40-44
92/188
01:50:46
01:50:54
559
1646
Male
Alan Brown
40-44
93/188
01:50:30
01:50:54
560
568
Female
Claire O'kane Sedgley Striders
15-34
28/207
01:50:25
01:50:55
561
1654
Male
Stephen Timms
45-49
71/189
01:48:40
01:50:56
562
985
Male
Nick Skinner
45-49
72/189
01:48:41
01:50:56
563
1745
Female
Angela Arnell
40-44
10/110
01:49:31
01:50:57
564
2122
Male
Andrew Holmes
15-39
237/514
01:50:47
01:50:58
565
1592
Male
Richard Cooper
45-49
73/189
01:50:10
01:50:59
566
2066
Male
Alexander Toohie
15-39
238/514
01:50:06
01:51:01
567
2194
Male
James Finch N/a
15-39
239/514
01:50:15
01:51:02
568
129
Female
Suzie Rowe
40-44
11/110
01:50:15
01:51:02
569
468
Male
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners
45-49
74/189
01:50:27
01:51:05
570
986
Male
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
40-44
94/188
01:50:07
01:51:06
571
2303
Male
David Cracknell
50-54
54/139
01:50:04
01:51:06
572
1923
Male
Eddie Gormley
45-49
75/189
01:49:19
01:51:08
573
1420
Male
Andy Kendall
15-39
240/514
01:50:18
01:51:11
574
1508
Male
Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
241/514
01:51:03
01:51:12
575
1087
Female
Dawn Shackleton
50-54
7/67
01:50:50
01:51:16
576
2213
Female
Amy Bailiss
35-39
14/131
01:50:55
01:51:18
577
1674
Male
Richard Burgess
40-44
95/188
01:50:47
01:51:20
578
144
Male
Matthew Jenkins
45-49
76/189
01:50:53
01:51:20
579
51
Male
Dan Mccormack
15-39
242/514
01:50:11
01:51:22
580
1795
Male
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
96/188
01:50:22
01:51:24
581
1012
Male
Jamie Brogden
15-39
243/514
01:50:01
01:51:24
582
2147
Male
John Escritt
60-64
8/28
01:50:18
01:51:26
583
948
Male
Robert Audsley
40-44
97/188
01:51:01
01:51:28
584
1976
Male
Rodney Horrocks
60-64
9/28
01:49:58
01:51:28
585
364
Male
Andrew Philpott
15-39
244/514
01:50:18
01:51:29
586
2209
Female
Sheryl Riley
50-54
8/67
01:50:07
01:51:31
587
973
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
50-54
9/67
01:51:11
01:51:34
588
1072
Male
Noel Dewhirst
15-39
245/514
01:50:32
01:51:36
589
224
Male
Stuart White
40-44
98/188
01:50:00
01:51:37
590
374
Female
Abigail Cardenas De Barker
35-39
15/131
01:51:19
01:51:39
591
1549
Male
Robert Harris
60-64
10/28
01:50:41
01:51:42
592
939
Female
Chloe Lindop
15-34
29/207
01:51:11
01:51:43
593
2182
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
246/514
01:50:46
01:51:49
594
1276
Male
Stephen Fletcher Eastleigh RC
15-39
247/514
01:50:14
01:51:51
595
1566
Male
David Spillett
15-39
248/514
01:50:06
01:51:52
596
2031
Male
Russell Higham South Yorkshire Police AC
50-54
55/139
01:51:35
01:51:55
597
2241
Male
Richard Beckett
40-44
99/188
01:51:00
01:51:58
598
1008
Male
Richard Power
40-44
100/188
01:51:40
01:51:59
599
1242
Female
Anna Martin Beverley AC
15-34
30/207
01:50:57
01:52:03
600
476
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
55-59
31/86
01:51:08
01:52:03
601
1832
Male
Craig Kilmartin
45-49
77/189
01:51:41
01:52:05
602
102
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
55-59
32/86
01:51:24
01:52:05
603
629
Male
Michael Kirby
15-39
249/514
01:50:45
01:52:06
604
1856
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
101/188
01:51:33
01:52:08
605
2309
Male
Pavol Prosak
15-39
250/514
01:49:44
01:52:08
606
2005
Male
David Elsworthy
45-49
78/189
01:51:20
01:52:08
607
1999
Male
Tony Hurford
50-54
56/139
01:50:26
01:52:10
608
1064
Male
Dan Lawrence
15-39
251/514
01:49:59
01:52:11
609
665
Male
Chris Mcclane
15-39
252/514
01:51:55
01:52:14
610
1931
Male
Shaun Barnes
45-49
79/189
01:51:49
01:52:18
611
1323
Male
Shaun Phelan
50-54
57/139
01:51:50
01:52:18
612
210
Male
Mark Thompson
45-49
80/189
01:51:40
01:52:19
613
583
Male
Ian Griffin
45-49
81/189
01:50:24
01:52:19
614
347
Female
Saff Bloom
15-34
31/207
01:51:58
01:52:25
615
534
Male
Chris Mackman-Dalby
15-39
253/514
01:52:02
01:52:30
616
1398
Female
Katrina Magee
40-44
12/110
01:50:35
01:52:34
617
1051
Male
Steve Murfin
50-54
58/139
01:52:20
01:52:38
618
2233
Male
Andrew Beeton
45-49
82/189
01:52:02
01:52:38
619
1801
Female
Laura Martin
15-34
32/207
01:52:21
01:52:39
620
2011
Male
Robin Miller
45-49
83/189
01:52:01
01:52:40
621
1033
Male
Martin Hailstone
45-49
84/189
01:51:58
01:52:42
622
1040
Male
Darren Wilson
45-49
85/189
01:51:59
01:52:42
623
1080
Male
Ian Clough
60-64
11/28
01:52:19
01:52:44
624
1120
Male
James Howard
15-39
254/514
01:51:55
01:52:45
625
887
Male
Sam Brown
15-39
255/514
01:52:15
01:52:45
626
1982
Male
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
59/139
01:51:46
01:52:47
627
1980
Female
Linda Ensby Trawden AC
50-54
10/67
01:52:23
01:52:47
628
913
Female
Caroline Jorna
35-39
16/131
01:51:18
01:52:49
629
2159
Male
Pete Young
45-49
86/189
01:51:40
01:52:52
630
1604
Male
Chris Smiles
15-39
256/514
01:52:38
01:52:57
631
2148
Female
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
2/32
01:52:27
01:53:00
632
1746
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
13/109
01:52:00
01:53:01
633
1777
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
60/139
01:52:00
01:53:02
634
846
Male
Terry Hood
40-44
102/188
01:51:57
01:53:03
635
930
Male
Dylan Allen
15-39
257/514
01:52:39
01:53:11
636
295
Female
Olivia Simpson
15-34
33/207
01:52:52
01:53:15
637
1797
Male
Kevin Forman
45-49
87/189
01:52:33
01:53:15
638
833
Male
Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
61/139
01:53:00
01:53:17
639
405
Male
Neil Holland
15-39
258/514
01:52:50
01:53:18
640
1965
Male
Martin Lennon
15-39
259/514
01:51:31
01:53:22
641
433
Male
Mark Waterson
50-54
62/139
01:52:10
01:53:25
642
2143
Male
Robin Kitching
15-39
260/514
01:53:18
01:53:31
643
2017
Female
Rosie Millard
50-54
11/67
01:52:51
01:53:36
644
893
Female
Sarah Bainbridge
35-39
17/131
01:50:55
01:53:38
645
742
Female
Jan Stott Beverley AC
55-59
3/32
01:52:58
01:53:38
646
1123
Female
Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac
15-34
34/207
01:53:03
01:53:39
647
451
Female
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
15-34
35/207
01:52:38
01:53:40
648
437
Female
April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
18/131
01:52:39
01:53:41
649
427
Male
Stuart White
55-59
33/86
01:52:18
01:53:41
650
1346
Female
Debbie Smales
40-44
13/110
01:53:37
01:53:42
651
824
Female
Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends
35-39
19/131
01:52:28
01:53:42
652
1477
Male
David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers
55-59
34/86
01:53:01
01:53:42
653
1656
Male
Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
88/189
01:53:26
01:53:48
654
503
Male
Christopher Parker
50-54
63/139
01:51:36
01:53:49
655
1324
Male
John Pickering
15-39
261/514
01:52:44
01:53:49
656
1030
Male
Mark Carrick
50-54
64/139
01:52:23
01:53:50
657
1435
Male
Gary Atkinson
15-39
262/514
01:52:51
01:53:51
658
2128
Male
Paul Hurren
15-39
263/514
01:53:20
01:53:51
659
471
Female
Laura Newby
35-39
20/131
01:53:21
01:53:52
660
240
Female
Emily Allsopp
15-34
36/207
01:51:07
01:53:52
661
1134
Male
Andrew Walker
45-49
89/189
01:52:37
01:53:56
662
1249
Male
Sam Bird
15-39
264/514
01:53:22
01:54:00
663
1108
Female
Shaun Brown
50-54
12/67
01:52:19
01:54:02
664
2154
Female
Annelis Knight Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
14/109
01:53:27
01:54:02
665
2155
Female
Lindsay Crowther Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
14/110
01:53:28
01:54:03
666
901
Male
John Loom
45-49
90/189
01:52:33
01:54:04
667
393
Male
Jamie Gould
15-39
265/514
01:53:24
01:54:12
668
870
Male
Mark Challinor
50-54
65/139
01:53:42
01:54:12
669
2226
Male
Darren Wilson
45-49
91/189
01:53:34
01:54:15
670
921
Male
Daniel Zobkiw
15-39
266/514
01:53:16
01:54:18
671
1292
Male
Ben Croombs
15-39
267/514
01:53:16
01:54:18
672
60
Female
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders
15-34
37/207
01:53:47
01:54:20
673
1581
Female
Anna Milburn St Theresas AC
35-39
21/131
01:52:56
01:54:21
674
2094
Male
Daniel Taylor
15-39
268/514
01:53:05
01:54:25
675
2051
Male
Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends
40-44
103/188
01:53:49
01:54:25
676
2068
Male
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers
15-39
269/514
01:53:36
01:54:32
677
64
Male
Andrew Readhead
45-49
92/189
01:54:25
01:54:33
678
856
Male
Craig Newton Withernsea Harriers
15-39
270/514
01:53:38
01:54:34
679
717
Male
Tony Carlisle
45-49
93/189
01:53:19
01:54:37
680
61
Male
Kevin Penny
55-59
35/86
01:53:35
01:54:39
681
1651
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
50-54
66/139
01:54:04
01:54:40
682
1461
Male
Darren Britcliffe
15-39
271/514
01:53:50
01:54:41
683
1855
Male
David Scott
15-39
272/514
01:52:37
01:54:44
684
303
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
273/514
01:53:43
01:54:46
685
1578
Male
Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
274/514
01:52:09
01:54:47
686
1533
Female
Ellie Kirk
15-34
38/207
01:52:51
01:54:51
687
1083
Male
Joe Kelly
15-39
275/514
01:53:13
01:54:55
688
2179
Male
Anthony Ellis
15-39
276/514
01:54:26
01:54:56
689
1732
Male
Richard Bourne
15-39
277/514
01:54:41
01:54:57
690
106
Male
Nick Hawley
40-44
104/188
01:54:22
01:54:57
691
345
Male
Philip Spencer
15-39
278/514
01:53:52
01:54:58
692
595
Female
Jane Courtney Mumby
45-49
15/109
01:54:40
01:55:00
693
1792
Male
Gordon Brown
15-39
279/514
01:54:33
01:55:00
694
495
Female
Debbie Cartlidge
35-39
22/131
01:52:43
01:55:01
695
2065
Male
D Gingell Fitmums And Friends
55-59
36/86
01:53:53
01:55:03
696
1304
Male
Steve Donnelly
15-39
280/514
01:54:21
01:55:06
697
640
Male
Richard Robinson
15-39
281/514
01:54:30
01:55:15
698
2256
Male
Jonathan Dolds
40-44
105/188
01:53:37
01:55:16
699
1962
Male
Richard Bourne
40-44
106/188
01:54:36
01:55:16
700
377
Male
Tom Martin
55-59
37/86
01:54:55
01:55:18
701
1282
Male
Simon Shaw
45-49
94/189
01:53:23
01:55:20
702
1016
Male
David Carter
15-39
282/514
01:53:31
01:55:20
703
1151
Female
Rebecca O'neill Stainland Lions Road Runners
40-44
15/110
01:54:32
01:55:21
704
1782
Male
Paul Nicon
15-39
283/514
01:54:46
01:55:22
705
73
Male
Harry Tomlin
15-39
284/514
01:54:23
01:55:22
706
1814
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
55-59
38/86
01:54:35
01:55:22
707
1062
Male
Chris Hassan
15-39
285/514
01:53:41
01:55:23
708
732
Male
Conrad Carter
15-39
286/514
01:54:29
01:55:29
709
513
Female
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC
45-49
16/109
01:53:52
01:55:33
710
2228
Female
Lisa Bridle
35-39
23/131
01:53:36
01:55:33
711
1588
Female
Anna Warner
15-34
39/207
01:54:57
01:55:35
712
1210
Male
Shane Page
55-59
39/86
01:55:36
01:55:38
713
980
Male
Jamie Mawer
40-44
107/188
01:54:02
01:55:38
714
2096
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
50-54
67/139
01:55:35
01:55:39
715
2018
Male
David Ward
40-44
108/188
01:55:18
01:55:42
716
959
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
55-59
40/86
01:55:06
01:55:42
717
1663
Male
Richard Hepworth
15-39
287/514
01:55:00
01:55:43
718
2023
Female
Fiona Searson
45-49
17/109
01:55:14
01:55:43
719
1325
Female
Laura Potter
15-34
40/207
01:55:22
01:55:44
720
1761
Male
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
68/139
01:54:41
01:55:44
721
173
Male
Kar-Keun Sean Ling
15-39
288/514
01:54:32
01:55:47
722
440
Female
Sam Simpson
35-39
24/131
01:53:26
01:55:47
723
175
Male
Samuel Penford
15-39
289/514
01:54:33
01:55:48
724
174
Male
Nathan Griffiths
15-39
290/514
01:54:33
01:55:48
725
324
Female
Lucy Ryan
15-34
41/207
01:53:35
01:55:50
726
236
Male
Ian Moir
45-49
95/189
01:54:56
01:55:54
727
690
Male
Robert Cowling
15-39
291/514
01:54:14
01:56:00
728
1691
Male
Thomas Lawcock Manvers Running Team
15-39
292/514
01:55:45
01:56:01
729
1484
Male
Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners
45-49
96/189
01:55:00
01:56:02
730
1200
Male
Andy Flockton
50-54
69/139
01:55:27
01:56:04
731
1717
Male
Rafal Hajnold
15-39
293/514
01:54:04
01:56:06
732
1800
Male
Paul Sharkett
50-54
70/139
01:55:52
01:56:08
733
1492
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
50-54
71/139
01:55:47
01:56:10
734
1930
Female
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners
35-39
25/131
01:55:02
01:56:12
735
30
Male
Gordon Hamilton
40-44
109/188
01:55:22
01:56:14
736
1886
Male
Robin Simpson
15-39
294/514
01:54:47
01:56:16
737
2054
Male
Ian Gray Northern Veterans AC
65+
3/20
01:55:32
01:56:18
738
1764
Male
Waldemar Czechowski Polski Biegacz
40-44
110/188
01:54:45
01:56:19
739
676
Male
David Nisbet
40-44
111/188
01:54:19
01:56:21
740
1753
Male
John Ross
15-39
295/514
01:56:04
01:56:22
741
783
Male
Barry Winter
50-54
72/139
01:55:50
01:56:23
742
1377
Male
Tim Dutton
15-39
296/514
01:55:19
01:56:24
743
216
Male
Michael Young
45-49
97/189
01:56:08
01:56:26
744
1901
Male
David Ward
50-54
73/139
01:54:52
01:56:26
745
1891
Male
Callum Dyce
15-39
297/514
01:55:38
01:56:26
746
413
Male
Jason Mcmahon
40-44
112/188
01:55:41
01:56:28
747
1888
Male
David Carrick
15-39
298/514
01:55:40
01:56:29
748
977
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
50-54
13/67
01:56:10
01:56:34
749
1789
Male
Nicholas Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
41/86
01:55:01
01:56:34
750
925
Female
Caitlin Macnamara
15-34
42/207
01:54:37
01:56:34
751
342
Female
Claire Mchugh
35-39
26/131
01:56:04
01:56:35
752
2049
Male
Matthew Smith
45-49
98/189
01:54:29
01:56:43
753
2086
Male
Martin Vella
45-49
99/189
01:54:19
01:56:44
754
1351
Male
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
15-39
299/514
01:56:21
01:56:45
755
1124
Male
Rowan Egginton
15-39
300/514
01:54:18
01:56:47
756
26
Female
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
16/110
01:55:35
01:56:50
757
320
Male
John Hall
50-54
74/139
01:55:25
01:56:51
758
76
Female
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
14/67
01:55:38
01:56:53
759
490
Female
Jackie Moss
50-54
15/67
01:55:42
01:56:54
760
1149
Female
Nicola Hanna
40-44
17/110
01:55:06
01:56:59
761
2070
Male
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC
45-49
100/189
01:55:34
01:57:00
762
10
Female
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club
65+
1/4
01:56:49
01:57:01
763
1741
Male
Martin Skidmore
45-49
101/189
01:54:51
01:57:02
764
94
Male
David Manby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
15-39
301/514
01:55:53
01:57:05
765
2219
Female
Olivia Dolan
15-34
43/207
01:55:12
01:57:07
766
2214
Male
Andy Heath
15-39
302/514
01:56:45
01:57:08
767
1605
Male
Chris Tallett
40-44
113/188
01:55:13
01:57:08
768
966
Male
Ben Marsden
15-39
303/514
01:56:11
01:57:11
769
1692
Male
Atmaram Dahal
55-59
42/86
01:56:45
01:57:11
770
329
Female
Anna Surygala
35-39
27/131
01:55:57
01:57:16
771
2032
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
35-39
28/131
01:56:39
01:57:16
772
1631
Male
Frazer Young
45-49
102/189
01:56:29
01:57:17
773
2160
Male
John Molloy
15-39
304/514
01:54:34
01:57:17
774
2136
Male
Jimmy Stevenson
45-49
103/189
01:57:07
01:57:18
775
843
Female
Katherine Colley
35-39
29/131
01:57:14
01:57:18
776
1255
Male
David Hannigan
15-39
305/514
01:56:33
01:57:19
777
1932
Female
Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends
45-49
18/109
01:56:19
01:57:23
778
1682
Female
Charlotte Manton
15-34
44/207
01:55:12
01:57:23
779
752
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
55-59
43/86
01:56:10
01:57:25
780
1350
Male
Benjamin Wilson
15-39
306/514
01:57:24
01:57:30
781
1929
Male
Andrew Davey Fitmums And Friends
50-54
75/139
01:56:29
01:57:33
782
1104
Female
Angela Smith
50-54
16/67
01:57:10
01:57:38
783
93
Male
Iain Jordan
15-39
307/514
01:56:48
01:57:38
784
834
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
40-44
18/110
01:56:41
01:57:46
785
148
Male
Anthony Stead
15-39
308/514
01:57:41
01:57:47
786
663
Male
Daniel Hind
15-39
309/514
01:55:50
01:57:48
787
2262
Male
Alastair Craven
50-54
76/139
01:57:19
01:57:51
788
2038
Male
Stephen Allison
50-54
77/139
01:56:15
01:57:53
789
2218
Female
Debbie Smith
40-44
19/110
01:54:37
01:57:57
790
799
Female
Pamela Scott
15-34
45/207
01:57:51
01:57:58
791
1445
Female
Zoe Goude Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
20/110
01:57:25
01:57:58
792
480
Female
Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers
15-34
46/207
01:55:56
01:57:58
793
481
Male
Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers
15-39
310/514
01:55:57
01:58:00
794
1502
Male
Jamie Hill
15-39
311/514
01:56:02
01:58:00
795
2168
Male
Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire And Rescue Service
15-39
312/514
01:57:40
01:58:02
796
2169
Female
Heidi Henrickson
35-39
30/131
01:57:41
01:58:02
797
1992
Male
Chris Jackson
45-49
104/189
01:56:06
01:58:04
798
1505
Male
Rob Mullaney
15-39
313/514
01:56:08
01:58:06
799
298
Male
Keith Whiteley
15-39
314/514
01:56:55
01:58:07
800
1052
Female
Charlene Murfin
15-34
47/207
01:57:49
01:58:08
801
2022
Male
Phil Walker
50-54
78/139
01:56:42
01:58:09
802
1704
Female
Rachel Witty
15-34
48/207
01:57:07
01:58:09
803
2079
Male
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
105/189
01:57:15
01:58:10
804
1175
Female
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
21/110
01:57:23
01:58:11
805
388
Male
Chris Smith
15-39
315/514
01:57:27
01:58:11
806
958
Male
Jason West
15-39
316/514
01:57:44
01:58:12
807
655
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
45-49
106/189
01:55:33
01:58:13
808
1973
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
15-34
49/207
01:56:48
01:58:15
809
509
Female
Jessica Charlesworth
15-34
50/207
01:55:09
01:58:16
810
502
Female
Amy Oldridge
15-34
51/207
01:55:10
01:58:17
811
217
Female
Niamh Batterton
40-44
22/110
01:56:42
01:58:18
812
1028
Male
Paul Brook
40-44
114/188
01:57:29
01:58:23
813
1367
Female
Kate Whincup Must Dash
35-39
31/131
01:57:48
01:58:25
814
1590
Female
Suzanne Williamson
45-49
19/109
01:56:27
01:58:26
815
850
Male
Grzegorz Semik
15-39
317/514
01:57:35
01:58:26
816
1913
Male
Craig Johnson
15-39
318/514
01:56:05
01:58:27
817
515
Female
Lisa Sullivan
40-44
23/110
01:58:00
01:58:28
818
1636
Female
Tracey Goodall
45-49
20/109
01:56:08
01:58:30
819
1718
Male
Robert Smelt
45-49
107/189
01:57:39
01:58:31
820
1712
Female
Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC
45-49
21/109
01:57:08
01:58:31
821
1273
Female
Louise Booth
35-39
32/131
01:57:51
01:58:31
822
769
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
108/189
01:57:44
01:58:33
823
546
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
65+
2/4
01:58:04
01:58:34
824
945
Male
Simon Warner
15-39
319/514
01:57:26
01:58:35
825
828
Female
Sharon Sykes Skegness And District Running Club
50-54
17/67
01:57:16
01:58:37
826
1948
Male
Costin Durbaca
15-39
320/514
01:58:05
01:58:37
827
734
Male
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
12/28
01:58:07
01:58:38
828
2186
Male
Lynton Credland
15-39
321/514
01:56:42
01:58:39
829
2236
Male
Gary
50-54
79/139
01:57:34
01:58:42
830
1716
Male
Daniel Slater Farsley Flyers
15-39
322/514
01:58:06
01:58:42
831
1259
Female
Helen Mulvey Wilson
35-39
33/131
01:57:34
01:58:42
832
2198
Male
Nigel Braithwaite
15-39
323/514
01:57:31
01:58:43
833
1711
Female
Emma Kerwin Clapham Pioneers
15-34
52/207
01:57:22
01:58:44
834
1647
Male
Allan Eccles
50-54
80/139
01:57:24
01:58:46
835
2130
Male
Martin Baker
15-39
324/514
01:57:52
01:58:46
836
80
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
35-39
34/131
01:57:09
01:58:52
837
1749
Female
Lesley Sparks
15-34
53/207
01:56:53
01:58:53
838
2254
Male
Andy Moore
15-39
325/514
01:58:08
01:58:53
839
1576
Male
Christopher Grubb
40-44
115/188
01:58:08
01:58:53
840
412
Male
Pete Hodgins
15-39
326/514
01:58:04
01:58:53
841
1985
Female
Verena Golach City of Hull AC
55-59
4/32
01:58:22
01:58:53
842
1816
Female
Lorna Humphreys
35-39
35/131
01:57:17
01:58:54
843
1199
Male
Carl Dunn
15-39
327/514
01:56:55
01:58:54
844
2139
Male
Paul Hayes
50-54
81/139
01:57:04
01:58:55
845
221
Male
David Murray
15-39
328/514
01:57:06
01:58:55
846
223
Female
Hannah Tillison
15-34
54/207
01:57:04
01:58:55
847
1817
Male
Paul Piercy
40-44
116/188
01:57:19
01:58:56
848
501
Male
Bibhash Dash
15-39
329/514
01:56:42
01:58:57
849
1926
Female
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies
15-34
55/207
01:57:15
01:58:58
850
1186
Male
Jordan Milnes
15-39
330/514
01:57:03
01:58:59
851
557
Male
Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders
15-39
331/514
01:57:38
01:59:02
852
48
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
40-44
117/188
01:58:43
01:59:02
853
584
Male
Aidan Smith
15-39
332/514
01:58:37
01:59:06
854
607
Male
Benjamin Lydon
15-39
333/514
01:57:53
01:59:10
855
1825
Male
Simon Polkey
45-49
109/189
01:57:09
01:59:13
856
14
Female
Laura Broddle
35-39
36/131
01:58:26
01:59:18
857
2207
Female
Catherine Sadler West Hull Ladies
35-39
37/131
01:58:56
01:59:18
858
810
Male
Lee Murrell
45-49
110/189
01:58:35
01:59:19
859
1871
Male
Paul Houlder
50-54
82/139
01:57:49
01:59:20
860
982
Male
David Rooms
50-54
83/139
01:58:39
01:59:23
861
2313
Female
Victoria Stanham
15-34
56/207
01:59:14
01:59:25
862
1322
Male
Graham Murdoch
15-39
334/514
01:58:48
01:59:27
863
2190
Male
Steve Goodwin
40-44
118/188
01:59:09
01:59:28
864
522
Female
Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC
55-59
5/32
01:57:50
01:59:29
865
1063
Female
Anna Jebson
35-39
38/131
01:57:04
01:59:31
866
1602
Male
Mark Rollinson
15-39
335/514
01:57:48
01:59:31
867
2316
Male
Daniel Skelhorn
15-39
336/514
01:57:38
01:59:33
868
2192
Male
Brendan O'donnell Running ninjas
15-39
337/514
01:59:06
01:59:35
869
318
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
44/86
01:59:00
01:59:35
870
508
Male
Stuart Atkinson
50-54
84/139
01:58:38
01:59:41
871
695
Female
Siobhan Kelly
45-49
22/109
01:58:15
01:59:43
872
1366
Female
Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC
35-39
39/131
01:57:58
01:59:43
873
372
Male
Tony Riding
40-44
119/188
01:59:33
01:59:44
874
1975
Female
Vicky Pawson
35-39
40/131
01:57:59
01:59:44
875
89
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60-64
1/16
01:59:25
01:59:47
876
1577
Male
Mark Howard
55-59
45/86
01:58:56
01:59:50
877
1587
Male
Anthony Walker
40-44
120/188
01:58:46
01:59:51
878
1297
Female
Josephine Mottram-Epson
15-34
57/207
01:59:01
01:59:52
879
1416
Female
Rachel Gilbank
15-34
58/207
01:58:50
01:59:53
880
1446
Male
Steve Gratton
40-44
121/188
01:58:50
01:59:56
881
1977
Male
David Bannister
50-54
85/139
01:59:29
01:59:56
882
1627
Female
Laura Ironside
15-34
59/207
01:59:47
01:59:57
883
1393
Male
Simon Dockerill
40-44
122/188
01:57:41
01:59:58
884
1648
Male
Robert Heath South Yorkshire Police AC
15-39
338/514
01:58:39
02:00:00
885
1945
Male
Mark Nash
50-54
86/139
01:58:54
02:00:00
886
533
Male
Sean Higgins
15-39
339/514
01:59:33
02:00:01
887
1452
Male
Jeff Mcgillan
45-49
111/189
01:59:31
02:00:03
888
302
Male
Rob Birkett
15-39
340/514
01:58:08
02:00:03
889
489
Male
Chris Knowles
15-39
341/514
01:58:35
02:00:03
890
1475
Male
Gary Young
50-54
87/139
01:59:33
02:00:04
891
1074
Female
Lucy Hoehne
15-34
60/207
01:57:50
02:00:04
892
1086
Female
Deborah Scotcher
40-44
24/110
01:57:50
02:00:05
893
1845
Male
Christian Broughton
15-39
342/514
01:58:53
02:00:07
894
879
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
50-54
88/139
01:59:26
02:00:09
895
1298
Male
Shaun Scott
45-49
112/189
01:58:44
02:00:10
896
1198
Male
Simon Cooke
50-54
89/139
01:57:48
02:00:16
897
1430
Male
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders
45-49
113/189
01:59:19
02:00:18
898
1911
Male
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders
45-49
114/189
01:59:13
02:00:19
899
1448
Female
Anna Kozlowska
35-39
41/131
01:58:42
02:00:21
900
1854
Female
Kate Ball
15-34
61/207
01:59:35
02:00:23
901
1951
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
55-59
6/32
01:59:21
02:00:28
902
521
Female
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC
55-59
7/32
01:58:49
02:00:28
903
1580
Male
Mark Long
50-54
90/139
02:00:17
02:00:29
904
121
Male
Sam Walkeden
15-39
343/514
01:58:58
02:00:31
905
955
Female
Gillian Housley
40-44
25/110
01:58:58
02:00:32
906
931
Male
Jonathan Barr
15-39
344/514
01:58:29
02:00:32
907
538
Male
Phil Yeaman
15-39
345/514
02:00:08
02:00:36
908
1260
Male
Christopher Mulvey Wilson
15-39
346/514
01:59:29
02:00:37
909
1359
Female
Rebecca Mcgowan
35-39
42/131
01:59:31
02:00:38
910
1818
Male
Keith Thompson Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
46/86
01:59:06
02:00:38
911
1503
Male
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
45-49
115/189
01:58:55
02:00:39
912
1824
Male
Chris Allison Caistor Running Club
50-54
91/139
01:58:55
02:00:39
913
2223
Female
Alison Pullan
15-34
62/207
01:59:11
02:00:39
914
1968
Male
Martin Ward
45-49
116/189
01:59:19
02:00:40
915
1042
Female
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers
50-54
18/67
01:59:48
02:00:40
916
2317
Female
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
43/131
01:59:52
02:00:43
917
297
Male
Paul Storr
15-39
347/514
01:59:34
02:00:47
918
535
Female
June Priest
45-49
23/109
02:00:21
02:00:47
919
2242
Female
Sarah Lunt
40-44
26/110
01:59:59
02:00:48
920
1069
Female
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers
50-54
19/67
01:59:58
02:00:49
921
2187
Male
Chi-Wai Man
15-39
348/514
02:00:12
02:00:51
922
876
Male
Simon Harrison
50-54
92/139
02:00:07
02:00:54
923
220
Male
Steve Dennison
55-59
47/86
02:00:16
02:00:55
924
1211
Male
William Patterson
15-39
349/514
02:00:26
02:00:56
925
1696
Male
Kevin Bellerby
55-59
48/86
01:59:49
02:00:57
926
1694
Male
Dominic Jeffrey
15-39
350/514
02:00:13
02:00:59
927
1099
Male
Marc Dias
45-49
117/189
02:00:21
02:01:00
928
2247
Male
Robert Jude
15-39
351/514
01:59:38
02:01:05
929
1293
Male
Jordan Eastwood
15-39
352/514
01:59:50
02:01:07
930
1261
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
45-49
24/109
01:59:24
02:01:07
931
1415
Female
Anna Folwell
15-34
63/207
01:59:49
02:01:09
932
1418
Male
Daniel Harman
15-39
353/514
01:59:49
02:01:09
933
1491
Male
Jason Clark
45-49
118/189
01:59:34
02:01:10
934
911
Male
Paul Cooper
15-39
354/514
01:59:34
02:01:13
935
1591
Female
Sarah Bullivant
35-39
44/131
02:00:12
02:01:16
936
1140
Male
Minh Hai Huynh
15-39
355/514
02:00:12
02:01:17
937
1195
Female
Jane Catley
55-59
8/32
01:59:28
02:01:19
938
1333
Male
Deacon Brace
15-39
356/514
01:59:16
02:01:22
939
1335
Male
Harley Copley
15-39
357/514
01:59:17
02:01:23
940
1685
Female
Sslly Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
27/110
02:00:36
02:01:26
941
745
Male
Richard Woolfall
45-49
119/189
02:00:01
02:01:28
942
1345
Female
Beth Pattison
15-34
64/207
02:01:01
02:01:33
943
79
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
25/109
02:00:36
02:01:33
944
941
Male
Jeevan Rai
15-39
358/514
01:59:29
02:01:33
945
46
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
55-59
9/32
02:00:37
02:01:35
946
1719
Male
Marc Jones
40-44
123/188
02:00:29
02:01:39
947
610
Male
Duane Coombs
15-39
359/514
02:01:07
02:01:40
948
579
Male
Andy Wright
15-39
360/514
01:59:38
02:01:40
949
1887
Male
John Metcalfe
60-64
13/28
02:01:08
02:01:45
950
1613
Male
John Farrall
55-59
49/86
02:00:59
02:01:51
951
762
Male
Alan Morrow
55-59
50/86
01:59:50
02:01:52
952
2210
Male
Wayne Hepple
40-44
124/188
02:01:09
02:01:52
953
874
Male
Nick Middleton
15-39
361/514
02:00:36
02:01:53
954
2252
Male
Mark Dobbs
15-39
362/514
02:01:10
02:01:54
955
1513
Male
Mike Cleverley
50-54
93/139
02:00:44
02:01:58
956
983
Female
Debbie Scott
40-44
28/110
02:00:27
02:01:58
957
2010
Male
Peter Brewster
15-39
363/514
02:01:46
02:02:00
958
101
Male
James Winn
15-39
364/514
02:01:13
02:02:02
959
2043
Male
Richard Kendrew
15-39
365/514
02:00:23
02:02:03
960
1054
Female
Emma Brooke
35-39
45/131
01:59:56
02:02:03
961
21
Male
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
125/188
02:00:51
02:02:06
962
2123
Male
John Stead
15-39
366/514
01:59:58
02:02:07
963
2125
Male
Paul Eccles
15-39
367/514
01:59:59
02:02:07
964
2151
Male
Jack Haydon
15-39
368/514
01:59:59
02:02:08
965
1964
Male
Jon Barrett
40-44
126/188
02:01:27
02:02:09
966
2249
Male
Vincent Styche
50-54
94/139
02:00:51
02:02:10
967
2263
Female
Andrea Walenta
45-49
26/109
02:00:51
02:02:10
968
442
Female
Natalie Ulrick
35-39
46/131
01:59:50
02:02:11
969
835
Female
Lisa Webster
40-44
29/110
02:00:45
02:02:11
970
1455
Female
Claire Precious
35-39
47/131
02:01:40
02:02:14
971
244
Male
Michael Cook
15-39
369/514
02:00:06
02:02:14
972
1441
Female
Gemma Edwards
35-39
48/131
02:01:40
02:02:15
973
591
Male
John Murphy
50-54
95/139
02:01:36
02:02:20
974
1060
Female
Jane Chandler Maltby RC
50-54
20/67
02:00:02
02:02:21
975
891
Male
Lloyd Spence
40-44
127/188
02:00:43
02:02:22
976
1876
Male
Mark Rounce
40-44
128/188
02:02:14
02:02:27
977
1312
Male
Lee Hall
15-39
370/514
01:59:54
02:02:27
978
1488
Male
Liam Welham
15-39
371/514
01:59:55
02:02:28
979
1000
Male
Steve Counter
45-49
120/189
02:02:02
02:02:34
980
1927
Male
Sean Hewitt
45-49
121/189
02:01:46
02:02:35
981
218
Male
John Billingsby British Library Boston Spa Ac
55-59
51/86
02:00:58
02:02:40
982
439
Male
Oliver Johnston Beverley AC
15-39
372/514
02:00:15
02:02:42
983
582
Male
Ross Ferguson
15-39
373/514
02:02:13
02:02:42
984
1496
Female
Deb Pennick Richmond & Zetland Harriers
35-39
49/131
02:00:53
02:02:47
985
878
Male
Jonathan Brown
50-54
96/139
02:01:15
02:02:48
986
111
Male
Nigel Wiley
45-49
122/189
02:00:27
02:02:48
987
1904
Male
Dan Rose
45-49
123/189
02:01:36
02:02:50
988
1428
Male
Dayle Rowson
15-39
374/514
02:01:42
02:02:52
989
131
Male
James Stewart
40-44
129/188
02:01:37
02:02:54
990
2272
Female
Michelle Horsewood
55-59
10/32
02:01:47
02:02:56
991
47
Female
Wendy Marsh
40-44
30/110
02:01:21
02:02:57
992
1641
Male
David Pickles
15-39
375/514
02:01:30
02:02:58
993
1955
Female
Debbie Middleton
45-49
27/109
02:02:28
02:02:58
994
1084
Female
Katie Mcginley
40-44
31/110
02:02:42
02:02:58
995
331
Female
Jenny Medd
15-34
65/207
02:02:25
02:02:58
996
485
Male
Robert Scougall
15-39
376/514
02:01:57
02:03:00
997
1145
Male
Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
124/189
02:01:25
02:03:03
998
2090
Male
David Rudd
55-59
52/86
02:02:42
02:03:09
999
1088
Female
Jean Allen
35-39
50/131
02:02:01
02:03:13
1000
168
Male
Matthew Hanson
15-39
377/514
02:01:49
02:03:16
1001
2302
Male
Stevan Lee
45-49
125/189
02:01:35
02:03:18
1002
1742
Male
Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends
15-39
378/514
02:02:44
02:03:20
1003
172
Male
Christopher Ella
40-44
130/188
02:01:07
02:03:22
1004
441
Male
Andrew Stoneley
55-59
53/86
02:02:03
02:03:24
1005
616
Male
Richard Starkie
15-39
379/514
02:03:05
02:03:29
1006
836
Male
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
54/86
02:02:22
02:03:32
1007
1110
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
51/131
02:02:34
02:03:32
1008
1564
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
28/109
02:02:34
02:03:32
1009
1697
Male
Matt Pritchard
15-39
380/514
02:02:39
02:03:38
1010
493
Male
Paul Burdick
15-39
381/514
02:00:48
02:03:39
1011
492
Female
Joanne Burdick
35-39
52/131
02:00:49
02:03:39
1012
292
Female
Vivienne Martin
60-64
2/16
02:01:54
02:03:40
1013
334
Female
Steph Bramall
35-39
53/131
02:02:38
02:03:45
1014
1161
Male
Liam Garner
15-39
382/514
02:02:50
02:03:49
1015
1169
Male
Scott Phelan
15-39
383/514
02:02:50
02:03:49
1016
409
Male
Dan Shakesby
40-44
131/188
02:03:40
02:03:51
1017
475
Male
Joe Mercer
15-39
384/514
02:02:08
02:03:51
1018
572
Female
Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends
35-39
54/131
02:02:04
02:03:53
1019
196
Male
Daniel Lill
15-39
385/514
02:01:53
02:03:57
1020
2088
Male
Jan Bentley
40-44
132/188
02:02:33
02:03:57
1021
2171
Female
Lenka Rohackova
15-34
66/207
02:02:34
02:03:58
1022
319
Female
Julia Guiseley
35-39
55/131
02:02:50
02:03:59
1023
272
Female
Rachel Jones
35-39
56/131
02:02:58
02:04:00
1024
453
Male
James Ward
15-39
386/514
02:03:33
02:04:01
1025
229
Male
Matthew Clarke
15-39
387/514
02:03:45
02:04:02
1026
1806
Male
Colin Johnstone UKRunChat Running Club
40-44
133/188
02:03:07
02:04:04
1027
1215
Female
Emma Simpson
15-34
67/207
02:02:04
02:04:05
1028
1406
Female
Laura Bennett
35-39
57/131
02:02:04
02:04:05
1029
483
Female
Helen Grainger
15-34
68/207
02:02:15
02:04:07
1030
2142
Female
Katie Minns
15-34
69/207
02:03:51
02:04:08
1031
990
Female
Ruth Mills
35-39
58/131
02:03:51
02:04:08
1032
1620
Female
J Stirling Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
29/109
02:03:53
02:04:14
1033
643
Male
Richard Tomlinson
45-49
126/189
02:02:20
02:04:15
1034
1246
Female
Lindsay Smith
40-44
32/110
02:03:35
02:04:16
1035
1163
Male
Daniel Jackson
40-44
134/188
02:02:50
02:04:17
1036
1877
Male
Mark Pollitt
45-49
127/189
02:04:05
02:04:22
1037
2014
Female
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Triathlon Club
55-59
11/32
02:03:13
02:04:28
1038
2217
Female
Lynsey Baxter
35-39
59/131
02:03:41
02:04:29
1039
1403
Female
Helen Snowden
40-44
33/110
02:04:05
02:04:31
1040
1582
Male
Lee Pearce
45-49
128/189
02:02:48
02:04:35
1041
962
Female
Rebecca Dam
35-39
60/131
02:03:08
02:04:37
1042
355
Male
Ed Robson
50-54
97/139
02:03:31
02:04:39
1043
1893
Male
Neil Brotherhead
60-64
14/28
02:02:58
02:04:40
1044
1734
Male
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
40-44
135/188
02:03:46
02:04:42
1045
1102
Male
Neil Russell
15-39
388/514
02:02:28
02:04:43
1046
1268
Female
Amy Sison
15-34
70/207
02:01:42
02:04:45
1047
310
Male
Mark Watkinson
40-44
136/188
02:04:02
02:04:47
1048
311
Female
Amy Watkinson
35-39
61/131
02:04:03
02:04:47
1049
336
Female
Chantell Gardham
40-44
34/110
02:01:44
02:04:47
1050
2024
Male
Simon Hunter Doncaster Triathlon Club
50-54
98/139
02:03:36
02:04:53
1051
2121
Female
Becky Clayton
15-34
71/207
02:03:23
02:04:55
1052
1495
Female
Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
35/110
02:04:23
02:04:57
1053
512
Male
Richard Hanson
40-44
137/188
02:04:27
02:04:57
1054
1026
Male
Richard Batty
15-39
389/514
02:03:01
02:04:58
1055
1207
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
50-54
21/67
02:03:56
02:05:02
1056
1187
Male
Mike O'brien City of Hull AC
55-59
55/86
02:03:57
02:05:03
1057
633
Female
Anna Ogilby
15-34
72/207
02:03:53
02:05:07
1058
626
Female
Aimee Cutter
35-39
62/131
02:03:53
02:05:08
1059
1409
Female
Lorraine Bunting
40-44
36/110
02:04:00
02:05:13
1060
313
Male
Max Beaumont
15-39
390/514
02:02:37
02:05:16
1061
1672
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
35-39
63/131
02:04:31
02:05:19
1062
1673
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
99/139
02:04:31
02:05:19
1063
687
Female
Natalie Garfoot Redway Runners
40-44
37/110
02:03:37
02:05:26
1064
1950
Male
Tony Holder
40-44
138/188
02:04:34
02:05:27
1065
1735
Male
Adam Evans
15-39
391/514
02:03:47
02:05:28
1066
81
Male
Gary Williams
45-49
129/189
02:05:07
02:05:31
1067
757
Female
Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends
45-49
30/109
02:04:56
02:05:33
1068
759
Female
Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends
15-34
73/207
02:04:58
02:05:35
1069
1338
Male
Andrew Hargreaves
40-44
139/188
02:04:47
02:05:37
1070
1342
Male
Mark Lillywhite
40-44
140/188
02:04:47
02:05:37
1071
36
Female
Gillian Hills
35-39
64/131
02:05:05
02:05:38
1072
1075
Male
Paul Hutchings
15-39
392/514
02:05:00
02:05:43
1073
358
Female
Sarah Styche
15-34
74/207
02:05:21
02:05:47
1074
926
Female
Becky Newton
35-39
65/131
02:04:35
02:05:47
1075
549
Male
Rob Hodgkinson
45-49
130/189
02:05:11
02:05:48
1076
379
Male
Dean Argent
55-59
56/86
02:04:51
02:05:50
1077
1049
Male
Chris Ellis
50-54
100/139
02:04:05
02:05:53
1078
2235
Female
Francesca Taylor
15-34
75/207
02:04:17
02:05:55
1079
116
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
40-44
38/110
02:04:29
02:05:55
1080
1785
Male
Dominic Martin
40-44
141/188
02:04:42
02:05:59
1081
1639
Male
Edward Martin
40-44
142/188
02:04:41
02:05:59
1082
1875
Female
Abigail Field
15-34
76/207
02:03:38
02:06:00
1083
2111
Male
Chris Woodcock
15-39
393/514
02:05:45
02:06:01
1084
1101
Female
Linzi Russell
15-34
77/207
02:03:47
02:06:01
1085
1736
Female
Lisa Smith
35-39
66/131
02:03:44
02:06:02
1086
120
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
131/189
02:04:54
02:06:03
1087
1702
Female
Janet Mitchell
60-64
3/16
02:05:28
02:06:07
1088
357
Female
Lesley Stavridis
45-49
31/109
02:03:53
02:06:08
1089
2107
Male
Simon Moran
55-59
57/86
02:01:21
02:06:12
1090
140
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
40-44
39/110
02:04:41
02:06:15
1091
2153
Male
Pete West
50-54
101/139
02:05:44
02:06:17
1092
1208
Female
Sarah Kilkenny
15-34
78/207
02:05:28
02:06:17
1093
1193
Female
Teresa Bruce
40-44
40/110
02:05:28
02:06:17
1094
1194
Female
Debbie Bruce
45-49
32/109
02:05:28
02:06:17
1095
727
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
67/131
02:04:03
02:06:19
1096
1934
Male
Steven Ward
40-44
143/188
02:05:32
02:06:26
1097
1490
Male
Craig Bray
15-39
394/514
02:04:28
02:06:27
1098
761
Female
Kerry Jackson
45-49
33/109
02:04:28
02:06:31
1099
2063
Male
Daron Lewis
45-49
132/189
02:05:27
02:06:31
1100
1532
Male
Shaun Kelly
40-44
144/188
02:05:06
02:06:33
1101
2000
Male
Mark Plummer
45-49
133/189
02:04:54
02:06:39
1102
644
Female
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
41/110
02:04:30
02:06:44
1103
1170
Female
Beverley Raine
40-44
42/110
02:06:00
02:06:47
1104
1232
Male
Ian Trushell
40-44
145/188
02:05:15
02:06:50
1105
1384
Female
Lisa Portess
40-44
43/110
02:05:35
02:07:00
1106
164
Female
Emily Pennack
40-44
44/110
02:03:58
02:07:01
1107
29
Male
Lester Griffiths Bartlett
15-39
395/514
02:04:41
02:07:05
1108
704
Male
Yuba Manglak
15-39
396/514
02:05:04
02:07:10
1109
1190
Male
Phil Turner
45-49
134/189
02:05:08
02:07:10
1110
1189
Female
Rebecca Turner
15-34
79/207
02:05:08
02:07:11
1111
658
Male
Paul Houghton
15-39
397/514
02:05:31
02:07:11
1112
950
Male
Darryl Bedford
45-49
135/189
02:05:53
02:07:13
1113
55
Male
Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
136/189
02:06:36
02:07:14
1114
1031
Male
John Defty
15-39
398/514
02:05:27
02:07:14
1115
1643
Female
Rebecca Wells
15-34
80/207
02:05:40
02:07:14
1116
900
Male
Patrick Kelly
65+
4/20
02:05:48
02:07:16
1117
737
Female
Geraldine Kelly
40-44
45/110
02:05:48
02:07:16
1118
1684
Male
Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC
65+
5/20
02:05:12
02:07:16
1119
2044
Female
Diane Polwin Doncaster AC
40-44
46/110
02:05:11
02:07:17
1120
1874
Male
Daniel Smith
15-39
399/514
02:06:44
02:07:19
1121
463
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
50-54
22/67
02:06:05
02:07:24
1122
477
Female
Barbara Coney Werrington Joggers
40-44
47/110
02:06:53
02:07:31
1123
445
Male
Alastair Maclean
15-39
400/514
02:06:42
02:07:33
1124
338
Male
Iain Hewett
50-54
102/139
02:06:38
02:07:42
1125
1137
Male
Nigel Batten
55-59
58/86
02:06:50
02:07:43
1126
851
Male
Ian Sylvester
15-39
401/514
02:05:51
02:07:51
1127
1669
Female
Lizzie Taylor
15-34
81/207
02:06:54
02:08:03
1128
346
Male
Krishan Attri
50-54
103/139
02:07:39
02:08:04
1129
1668
Male
Steve Taylor
15-39
402/514
02:06:55
02:08:04
1130
961
Male
Jonathan Young
45-49
137/189
02:07:11
02:08:06
1131
1835
Female
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
4/16
02:07:14
02:08:07
1132
349
Male
Clive Hamilton
50-54
104/139
02:07:05
02:08:13
1133
660
Male
Steve Runnacles
50-54
105/139
02:06:08
02:08:16
1134
760
Female
Susan Hunt
40-44
48/110
02:07:54
02:08:17
1135
2300
Male
Jamie Woodhouse
45-49
138/189
02:06:58
02:08:19
1136
1144
Male
Andrew Norkett
45-49
139/189
02:07:15
02:08:19
1137
1833
Male
Richard Fouuntain Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
140/189
02:07:09
02:08:21
1138
454
Male
Colin Wieland
55-59
59/86
02:06:11
02:08:24
1139
74
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
40-44
146/188
02:08:15
02:08:24
1140
619
Female
Laura Bell
15-34
82/207
02:06:42
02:08:28
1141
193
Male
Matthew Burke
15-39
403/514
02:07:29
02:08:28
1142
1129
Female
Jayne Marwood
50-54
23/67
02:06:16
02:08:31
1143
793
Male
Bruce Hindmarsh
40-44
147/188
02:07:22
02:08:33
1144
2021
Female
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions Road Runners
35-39
68/131
02:07:28
02:08:34
1145
2135
Male
Michael Brown
15-39
404/514
02:06:41
02:08:38
1146
1715
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
106/139
02:08:10
02:08:41
1147
1341
Male
Paul Jackson
45-49
141/189
02:07:56
02:08:41
1148
2050
Male
Mark Newland
50-54
107/139
02:07:43
02:08:46
1149
2052
Female
Tara Newland
40-44
49/110
02:07:43
02:08:46
1150
899
Female
Wendi Hyland-Smith
35-39
69/131
02:08:35
02:08:53
1151
1239
Male
Patrick Heasman
15-39
405/514
02:06:39
02:08:56
1152
2015
Male
Mark Palmer RunThrough
45-49
142/189
02:07:26
02:08:56
1153
287
Female
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
50/110
02:07:34
02:08:59
1154
1803
Female
Suzannr Haigh
50-54
24/67
02:08:42
02:08:59
1155
1796
Female
Carol Smith
40-44
51/110
02:07:09
02:09:01
1156
1538
Male
Tom Robinson
15-39
406/514
02:08:24
02:09:02
1157
1540
Female
Leanne Waite City of York AC
40-44
52/110
02:07:10
02:09:02
1158
1402
Male
Paul Prosser
50-54
108/139
02:07:25
02:09:02
1159
1784
Male
Christopher Belton
15-39
407/514
02:08:06
02:09:05
1160
1138
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
408/514
02:07:07
02:09:08
1161
580
Female
Victoria Young
15-34
83/207
02:07:48
02:09:11
1162
709
Male
Thomas Brown
15-39
409/514
02:07:32
02:09:16
1163
1809
Female
Denise Stephens
55-59
12/32
02:07:15
02:09:26
1164
1689
Female
Bianca Mooney
15-34
84/207
02:09:22
02:09:28
1165
1811
Female
Sue Harrison
55-59
13/32
02:08:52
02:09:29
1166
827
Male
Martin Fawcett
50-54
109/139
02:08:31
02:09:31
1167
1417
Female
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
45-49
34/109
02:07:30
02:09:35
1168
2306
Male
Owen Thomas
15-39
410/514
02:08:27
02:09:38
1169
1868
Male
Andy Cass
40-44
148/188
02:07:22
02:09:39
1170
1867
Female
Victoria Glover
40-44
53/110
02:07:22
02:09:39
1171
1805
Male
Tom Carr
15-39
411/514
02:08:41
02:09:40
1172
1944
Male
Mark Slater
15-39
412/514
02:08:43
02:09:44
1173
1848
Male
Philip Jerromes
15-39
413/514
02:08:45
02:09:44
1174
715
Male
Thomas Davis
15-39
414/514
02:09:26
02:09:51
1175
894
Female
Angie Irvine York Acorn
45-49
35/109
02:09:32
02:09:54
1176
1670
Male
David Bownes
60-64
15/28
02:09:19
02:10:04
1177
1486
Male
Christopher Stephen
15-39
415/514
02:09:20
02:10:08
1178
1676
Male
Mark Padley
40-44
149/188
02:09:35
02:10:09
1179
57
Female
Judith Moore City of Hull AC
45-49
36/109
02:08:21
02:10:10
1180
435
Female
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers
60-64
5/16
02:09:40
02:10:15
1181
460
Female
Lauren Tyler
15-34
85/207
02:09:03
02:10:15
1182
1414
Male
Ian Dunn
55-59
60/86
02:09:12
02:10:17
1183
1041
Female
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club
40-44
54/110
02:08:08
02:10:18
1184
1034
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club
60-64
16/28
02:08:10
02:10:19
1185
500
Male
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
50-54
110/139
02:09:32
02:10:19
1186
1443
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
60-64
6/16
02:09:15
02:10:23
1187
1514
Male
Chris Davies
55-59
61/86
02:10:24
02:10:24
1188
1231
Male
Scott Pearson
15-39
416/514
02:09:10
02:10:39
1189
1569
Male
Kevin Brown
15-39
417/514
02:09:10
02:10:39
1190
1767
Male
David Stevenson
15-39
418/514
02:08:42
02:10:39
1191
2200
Female
Reiner Tarry
15-34
86/207
02:09:40
02:10:41
1192
343
Female
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
37/109
02:09:45
02:10:44
1193
390
Male
Rishi Bhaskara
15-39
419/514
02:10:01
02:10:45
1194
2304
Female
Amy Goaman
15-34
87/207
02:09:38
02:10:49
1195
147
Male
Malcolm Smith
55-59
62/86
02:09:55
02:10:53
1196
1275
Female
Jodie Farquharson
35-39
70/131
02:08:50
02:10:53
1197
2008
Male
Andrew Elsdon
40-44
150/188
02:09:28
02:10:57
1198
1497
Male
Dale Taylor
15-39
420/514
02:09:28
02:10:57