← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
390
Male
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
1/121
00:32:45
00:32:46
2
357
Male
Mike Burrett Leeds City AC
40-44
1/58
00:33:15
00:33:16
3
606
Male
Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC
40-44
2/58
00:33:40
00:33:41
4
622
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
18-39
2/121
00:33:52
00:33:52
5
633
Male
Robert Fletcher
18-39
3/121
00:35:53
00:35:54
6
545
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
1/69
00:36:08
00:36:09
7
700
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
3/58
00:36:24
00:36:25
8
137
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
4/121
00:36:28
00:36:32
9
650
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
18-39
5/121
00:36:54
00:36:55
10
135
Male
Walter Somerville
18-39
6/121
00:37:04
00:37:06
11
395
Male
Joe Restell Askern District RC
40-44
4/58
00:37:22
00:37:25
12
493
Male
Darren Edge Beverley AC
50-54
1/47
00:37:27
00:37:30
13
757
Male
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
5/58
00:37:36
00:37:39
14
188
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
2/69
00:37:43
00:37:46
15
94
Female
Emma Ballantyne City of York AC
18-34
1/51
00:38:24
00:38:26
16
502
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
40-44
6/58
00:38:25
00:38:27
17
742
Male
Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
1/37
00:38:41
00:38:44
18
285
Male
James Pearson City of Hull AC
40-44
7/58
00:38:47
00:38:48
19
521
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
7/121
00:38:39
00:38:50
20
267
Male
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers
50-54
2/47
00:39:00
00:39:03
21
728
Male
Stephen Peacock Beverley AC
50-54
3/47
00:39:02
00:39:03
22
564
Male
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
18-39
8/121
00:39:07
00:39:09
23
702
Male
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
9/121
00:39:02
00:39:09
24
496
Female
Elaine Garvican Beverley AC
35-39
1/40
00:39:10
00:39:15
25
575
Male
Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC
U18
1/8
00:39:08
00:39:19
26
232
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
10/121
00:39:19
00:39:23
27
719
Male
Tom Evans
18-39
11/121
00:39:30
00:39:32
28
576
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
18-39
12/121
00:39:34
00:39:38
29
391
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
3/69
00:39:43
00:39:47
30
563
Male
Gavin Gallop
45-49
4/69
00:39:36
00:39:48
31
532
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
55-59
2/37
00:39:44
00:39:49
32
215
Female
Becky Briggs Beverley AC
U18
1/6
00:39:50
00:39:51
33
194
Male
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
45-49
5/69
00:39:58
00:40:01
34
528
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
3/37
00:40:00
00:40:08
35
358
Male
Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC
45-49
6/69
00:40:07
00:40:12
36
753
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
4/47
00:40:25
00:40:28
37
276
Male
Jonathan Oxley Beverley AC
45-49
7/69
00:40:16
00:40:29
38
562
Male
Jonathan Seymour
18-39
13/121
00:40:17
00:40:29
39
520
Male
Taylor Arnott Beverley AC
U18
2/8
00:40:25
00:40:35
40
9
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
60-64
1/11
00:40:34
00:40:38
41
324
Male
Huw Jones BRAT
50-54
5/47
00:40:36
00:40:40
42
121
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
8/69
00:40:34
00:40:42
43
156
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
18-39
14/121
00:40:44
00:40:58
44
393
Male
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC
40-44
8/58
00:40:33
00:40:59
45
369
Male
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
15/121
00:41:12
00:41:16
46
74
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60-64
2/11
00:41:12
00:41:21
47
399
Male
Gary Jolley
18-39
16/121
00:41:15
00:41:22
48
739
Male
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
17/121
00:41:20
00:41:24
49
501
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
45-49
9/69
00:41:23
00:41:27
50
714
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
2/51
00:41:21
00:41:28
51
130
Male
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC
40-44
9/58
00:41:21
00:41:28
52
542
Male
James Piekos
18-39
18/121
00:41:35
00:41:45
53
590
Male
Edward Healey
18-39
19/121
00:41:38
00:41:46
54
639
Male
Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
10/58
00:41:41
00:41:52
55
452
Male
Peter Cork
45-49
10/69
00:41:47
00:41:54
56
274
Male
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers
18-39
20/121
00:41:53
00:41:55
57
422
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
6/47
00:41:52
00:41:56
58
596
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
7/47
00:41:53
00:41:58
59
459
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
18-39
21/121
00:41:33
00:41:59
60
541
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
50-54
1/25
00:42:11
00:42:17
61
654
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
60+
1/18
00:42:19
00:42:22
62
623
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
18-39
22/121
00:42:18
00:42:25
63
373
Male
Thomas Skinner
18-39
23/121
00:42:11
00:42:29
64
363
Male
Sam Northage
18-39
24/121
00:42:22
00:42:33
65
139
Male
John Thackray
45-49
11/69
00:42:33
00:42:36
66
18
Male
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers
45-49
12/69
00:42:52
00:42:58
67
683
Male
Paul Martin
18-39
25/121
00:43:00
00:43:07
68
435
Male
Peter Henderson
45-49
13/69
00:43:05
00:43:14
69
712
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/49
00:43:12
00:43:18
70
756
Male
Adam Plumtree
18-39
26/121
00:43:11
00:43:21
71
527
Male
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
40-44
11/58
00:43:16
00:43:22
72
498
Male
Edward Lisney Beverley AC
18-39
27/121
00:43:08
00:43:23
73
319
Male
David Gossip
18-39
28/121
00:42:58
00:43:25
74
362
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
65+
1/17
00:43:23
00:43:26
75
711
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
12/58
00:43:27
00:43:34
76
326
Female
Anna Devine
18-34
3/51
00:43:36
00:43:42
77
141
Male
Scott Meisel
18-39
29/121
00:43:04
00:43:42
78
206
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
13/58
00:43:34
00:43:43
79
365
Female
Faye Marris
U18
2/6
00:43:25
00:43:47
80
341
Male
Michael Pearce Askern District RC
40-44
14/58
00:43:41
00:43:49
81
145
Male
Jodie Sewell
18-39
30/121
00:43:11
00:43:50
82
397
Male
David Pearce Askern District RC
40-44
15/58
00:43:52
00:43:54
83
570
Male
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
40-44
16/58
00:43:41
00:43:56
84
673
Male
Joseph Bird
18-39
31/121
00:43:49
00:43:58
85
717
Male
Simon Latus
18-39
32/121
00:43:29
00:43:58
86
231
Male
James Cook
40-44
17/58
00:43:36
00:44:02
87
109
Male
Wayne Stewart
45-49
14/69
00:43:57
00:44:04
88
574
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
18-39
33/121
00:43:50
00:44:04
89
377
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
18-39
34/121
00:43:58
00:44:06
90
134
Female
Rachel Love
45-49
2/49
00:44:03
00:44:09
91
158
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
40-44
1/48
00:44:06
00:44:14
92
523
Male
Joe Boyes
18-39
35/121
00:43:08
00:44:14
93
255
Male
Richard Rex City of Hull AC
45-49
15/69
00:44:05
00:44:16
94
294
Male
Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC
50-54
8/47
00:43:51
00:44:22
95
196
Male
Iain Dixon
50-54
9/47
00:44:09
00:44:26
96
724
Male
Ben Brown
18-39
36/121
00:44:29
00:44:30
97
598
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
10/47
00:44:25
00:44:31
98
303
Male
Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC
18-39
37/121
00:44:28
00:44:34
99
260
Male
Patrick Cavanagh
45-49
16/69
00:44:28
00:44:38
100
209
Male
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
45-49
17/69
00:44:33
00:44:48
101
41
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
50-54
11/47
00:44:42
00:44:56
102
191
Male
Roy Partington
55-59
4/37
00:44:47
00:45:00
103
723
Male
Trevor Walker
18-39
38/121
00:44:56
00:45:09
104
133
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
40-44
2/48
00:45:07
00:45:11
105
512
Male
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
3/11
00:45:09
00:45:14
106
278
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC
40-44
18/58
00:44:35
00:45:17
107
258
Male
Steffan Russon
18-39
39/121
00:45:05
00:45:18
108
26
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
40-44
19/58
00:45:07
00:45:19
109
707
Male
Richard Robinson
18-39
40/121
00:45:09
00:45:20
110
323
Male
Stephen Walker RN Triathlon Association
50-54
12/47
00:45:09
00:45:20
111
473
Male
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
2/17
00:45:18
00:45:24
112
42
Male
Steven Babb City of Hull AC
45-49
18/69
00:45:15
00:45:25
113
433
Male
Jamie Kitching
18-39
41/121
00:45:10
00:45:26
114
199
Male
Andrew Boughen
40-44
20/58
00:45:20
00:45:30
115
437
Male
Keith Bertie Askern District RC
50-54
13/47
00:45:18
00:45:31
116
423
Male
Darren Abramson
18-39
42/121
00:45:42
00:45:44
117
651
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
40-44
3/48
00:45:38
00:45:45
118
447
Male
Kevin Sharp Fitmums And Friends
18-39
43/121
00:45:33
00:45:48
119
252
Male
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers
65+
3/17
00:45:45
00:45:50
120
345
Female
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC
18-34
4/51
00:45:37
00:45:51
121
225
Male
Steve Girking
50-54
14/47
00:45:40
00:45:51
122
421
Male
Ian Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
15/47
00:45:52
00:45:57
123
16
Male
Jonathan Hunter
18-39
44/121
00:45:48
00:45:58
124
625
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
16/47
00:45:56
00:46:02
125
444
Male
Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club
45-49
19/69
00:45:16
00:46:12
126
741
Female
Julia Baxter
35-39
2/40
00:46:03
00:46:15
127
335
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
20/69
00:45:57
00:46:16
128
173
Male
Gavin Atkinson
40-44
21/58
00:46:05
00:46:18
129
671
Male
Roy Steele Beverley AC
55-59
5/37
00:45:41
00:46:19
130
621
Male
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC
40-44
22/58
00:46:15
00:46:20
131
284
Male
Shaun Atkinson
18-39
45/121
00:45:40
00:46:27
132
21
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
65+
4/17
00:46:11
00:46:31
133
321
Male
Gary Walford
18-39
46/121
00:46:16
00:46:32
134
302
Male
Ashley Parcell
18-39
47/121
00:46:28
00:46:32
135
499
Male
David Fox Scarborough A C
65+
5/17
00:46:06
00:46:33
136
286
Male
Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
48/121
00:46:26
00:46:36
137
718
Male
Nick Snowden
18-39
49/121
00:46:33
00:46:36
138
352
Male
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe And District Athletic Club
40-44
23/58
00:46:21
00:46:38
139
367
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
17/47
00:46:38
00:46:42
140
461
Male
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
55-59
6/37
00:46:30
00:46:45
141
387
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
55-59
1/17
00:46:38
00:46:46
142
597
Male
John Sargeson
18-39
50/121
00:46:34
00:46:46
143
475
Male
Ian Midgley
18-39
51/121
00:46:45
00:46:48
144
583
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
52/121
00:46:41
00:46:48
145
122
Male
Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
53/121
00:46:41
00:46:50
146
4
Male
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC
18-39
54/121
00:46:06
00:46:51
147
630
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
55/121
00:46:24
00:46:55
148
617
Male
Luke Jacobs
18-39
56/121
00:46:41
00:46:57
149
394
Female
Susie Warris Askern District RC
40-44
4/48
00:46:28
00:46:57
150
125
Male
Nicholas Baldwin
45-49
21/69
00:46:44
00:47:02
151
179
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
18/47
00:46:38
00:47:09
152
439
Male
Chris Ramsay Askern District RC
18-39
57/121
00:46:53
00:47:10
153
280
Male
Julian Oaten
40-44
24/58
00:47:04
00:47:13
154
747
Male
Nick Welburn
18-39
58/121
00:46:53
00:47:15
155
356
Male
James Gregory
18-39
59/121
00:46:50
00:47:16
156
114
Male
Andy Elliott
18-39
60/121
00:47:08
00:47:19
157
644
Male
John Escritt
60-64
4/11
00:46:53
00:47:19
158
453
Male
Steve Bawn
50-54
19/47
00:46:46
00:47:22
159
336
Male
Stanley Williams Askern District RC
60-64
5/11
00:47:15
00:47:27
160
759
Male
John Webster
18-39
61/121
00:47:01
00:47:28
161
64
Male
Matthew Henry
18-39
62/121
00:46:51
00:47:29
162
516
Male
Phil Tordoff Askern District RC
40-44
25/58
00:46:17
00:47:31
163
269
Female
Miranda Hunt Beverley AC
40-44
5/48
00:47:31
00:47:38
164
164
Male
Shane Jolly
40-44
26/58
00:46:52
00:47:38
165
360
Male
Garry Watts
18-39
63/121
00:47:32
00:47:41
166
536
Male
Simon Nicholson
45-49
22/69
00:47:29
00:47:46
167
53
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
55-59
7/37
00:47:19
00:47:51
168
82
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
55-59
8/37
00:47:40
00:47:56
169
489
Male
Nigel Cordingley
45-49
23/69
00:47:52
00:48:00
170
7
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
24/69
00:48:01
00:48:04
171
655
Male
Gavin Kelsey
18-39
64/121
00:47:16
00:48:04
172
698
Male
Craig Hunt
18-39
65/121
00:47:43
00:48:05
173
5
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
27/58
00:47:49
00:48:07
174
257
Male
Paul Stephenson
40-44
28/58
00:47:56
00:48:09
175
646
Male
Gavin Pearcey
50-54
20/47
00:48:04
00:48:10
176
585
Male
Philip Jones
45-49
25/69
00:47:54
00:48:11
177
388
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
26/69
00:48:07
00:48:12
178
434
Male
Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
6/17
00:48:09
00:48:13
179
306
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
66/121
00:47:24
00:48:13
180
250
Male
Simon Green
40-44
29/58
00:47:41
00:48:14
181
685
Male
Matt Frow
18-39
67/121
00:47:05
00:48:16
182
674
Male
Ben Wilson
18-39
68/121
00:47:36
00:48:16
183
552
Male
Ian Wormald
45-49
27/69
00:48:19
00:48:23
184
715
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
21/47
00:48:15
00:48:23
185
334
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
65+
7/17
00:48:01
00:48:24
186
45
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
22/47
00:47:52
00:48:24
187
449
Male
Chris Wilson
50-54
23/47
00:48:17
00:48:28
188
652
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
2/17
00:48:23
00:48:31
189
281
Male
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
9/37
00:48:25
00:48:34
190
573
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
18-39
69/121
00:48:27
00:48:37
191
466
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
70/121
00:48:31
00:48:41
192
167
Male
Gary Tebbutt
60-64
6/11
00:48:04
00:48:41
193
389
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
3/49
00:48:00
00:48:44
194
36
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
50-54
24/47
00:48:15
00:48:47
195
431
Male
Sean Gibson
18-39
71/121
00:48:32
00:48:49
196
160
Female
Suzanne Crowther
35-39
3/40
00:48:28
00:48:50
197
200
Male
Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends
40-44
30/58
00:48:32
00:48:52
198
305
Male
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers
40-44
31/58
00:48:45
00:48:54
199
1
Male
Jeremy Beesley Team Specsavers
55-59
10/37
00:48:32
00:48:56
200
364
Female
Rebecca Burge Beverley AC
18-34
5/51
00:48:39
00:48:57
201
525
Male
Mike Harvey Selby Striders
45-49
28/69
00:48:36
00:48:58
202
534
Male
Anthony Whitley
50-54
25/47
00:47:46
00:48:59
203
672
Male
Daniel Wright
18-39
72/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
204
745
Male
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC
45-49
29/69
00:48:41
00:49:05
205
368
Male
Joe Garner
45-49
30/69
00:48:36
00:49:14
206
687
Male
David Robson
18-39
73/121
00:48:04
00:49:16
207
312
Male
Rob Newton
55-59
11/37
00:48:56
00:49:18
208
750
Male
Marc Earnshaw
18-39
74/121
00:48:32
00:49:21
209
691
Male
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
31/69
00:48:32
00:49:27
210
634
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
45-49
32/69
00:48:33
00:49:29
211
275
Male
Chris Knowles
18-39
75/121
00:49:10
00:49:31
212
265
Male
Richard Thomas
40-44
32/58
00:49:02
00:49:31
213
339
Female
Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends
40-44
6/48
00:49:24
00:49:34
214
22
Female
Jackie Lord City of Hull AC
18-34
6/51
00:48:51
00:49:38
215
187
Male
Kevin Penny
55-59
12/37
00:49:11
00:49:40
216
653
Male
Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends
45-49
33/69
00:49:22
00:49:43
217
582
Female
Anthea Hutchinson
35-39
4/40
00:49:24
00:49:43
218
589
Male
Matthew Lacy
45-49
34/69
00:49:29
00:49:45
219
569
Male
Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC
40-44
33/58
00:49:29
00:49:46
220
405
Male
Paul Ward Askern District RC
50-54
26/47
00:49:36
00:49:48
221
371
Male
Mike Petruniak
18-39
76/121
00:49:05
00:49:51
222
226
Male
Sam Bird
18-39
77/121
00:49:19
00:49:52
223
497
Male
Sean Woodward
50-54
27/47
00:49:39
00:49:54
224
65
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
55-59
13/37
00:49:36
00:49:55
225
522
Male
David Oakley
18-39
78/121
00:49:00
00:49:56
226
572
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
40-44
7/48
00:49:36
00:49:57
227
25
Male
Peter Needler
65+
8/17
00:49:44
00:49:59
228
386
Male
Nic Woad
45-49
35/69
00:49:21
00:50:00
229
543
Male
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
65+
9/17
00:49:51
00:50:01
230
103
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
18-34
7/51
00:49:48
00:50:02
231
509
Female
Iulia Watson
18-34
8/51
00:49:45
00:50:07
232
704
Male
Jacob Lyon
U18
3/8
00:49:50
00:50:08
233
581
Male
Peter Naylor Beverley AC
65+
10/17
00:49:09
00:50:09
234
635
Male
Dan Hammond Beverley AC
40-44
34/58
00:49:41
00:50:09
235
10
Male
Stephen Bicknell
55-59
14/37
00:50:08
00:50:10
236
311
Male
Richard Ness
18-39
79/121
00:49:41
00:50:11
237
451
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
36/69
00:49:41
00:50:11
238
180
Male
Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
37/69
00:49:52
00:50:12
239
409
Female
Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies
18-34
9/51
00:49:23
00:50:15
240
55
Male
Matthew Jenkins
45-49
38/69
00:49:10
00:50:15
241
49
Male
Toby Craven
18-39
80/121
00:50:04
00:50:17
242
571
Male
Chris Mcclane
18-39
81/121
00:49:44
00:50:19
243
746
Male
Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC
45-49
39/69
00:49:32
00:50:22
244
477
Male
Michael Anderson
40-44
35/58
00:50:09
00:50:22
245
375
Female
Sarah Peck Beverley AC
35-39
5/40
00:50:16
00:50:23
246
351
Male
Jack Dixon
U18
4/8
00:49:52
00:50:25
247
703
Male
Paul Lyon
45-49
40/69
00:50:11
00:50:29
248
155
Female
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
35-39
6/40
00:49:55
00:50:29
249
511
Male
Anthony Walker
40-44
36/58
00:49:55
00:50:30
250
561
Male
Dan Shakesby
40-44
37/58
00:50:14
00:50:31
251
300
Female
Anna Folwell
18-34
10/51
00:49:25
00:50:32
252
71
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
28/47
00:49:52
00:50:34
253
546
Male
Jonathan Doab
18-39
82/121
00:50:03
00:50:38
254
720
Male
Chris Day
50-54
29/47
00:50:21
00:50:38
255
491
Male
Ellis Howard
U18
5/8
00:50:24
00:50:42
256
618
Male
Phil Whiting
18-39
83/121
00:50:03
00:50:43
257
140
Female
Kirsty Thackray
45-49
4/49
00:50:35
00:50:45
258
48
Male
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-39
84/121
00:50:19
00:50:55
259
547
Male
Nick Larke Barton & District Ac
50-54
30/47
00:50:43
00:50:56
260
340
Male
Keith Nettleton
50-54
31/47
00:50:27
00:50:56
261
28
Female
Suzie Rowe
40-44
8/48
00:50:38
00:51:02
262
734
Male
Sam Brown
18-39
85/121
00:50:51
00:51:03
263
237
Female
Rachel Fryer
18-34
11/51
00:50:38
00:51:06
264
271
Male
David Elsworthy
45-49
41/69
00:50:21
00:51:08
265
551
Male
Peter Thomas
55-59
15/37
00:50:41
00:51:11
266
210
Male
Kristian O'neill
18-39
86/121
00:51:03
00:51:14
267
177
Male
Ian Donoghue
45-49
42/69
00:50:55
00:51:24
268
661
Male
David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
43/69
00:51:07
00:51:24
269
100
Male
Graham Henderson
18-39
87/121
00:51:00
00:51:25
270
642
Female
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
12/51
00:50:55
00:51:26
271
751
Male
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
16/37
00:50:55
00:51:27
272
217
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
55-59
3/17
00:50:52
00:51:34
273
738
Female
Elizabeth Uglow
40-44
9/48
00:51:07
00:51:36
274
669
Male
Andy Wright
18-39
88/121
00:51:04
00:51:37
275
740
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
7/40
00:51:30
00:51:38
276
50
Female
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders
50-54
2/25
00:51:17
00:51:39
277
425
Male
Joshua Balmforth
18-39
89/121
00:51:19
00:51:39
278
183
Male
Mark Clifford
40-44
38/58
00:51:03
00:51:48
279
441
Male
Tom Hopper
18-39
90/121
00:50:55
00:51:52
280
588
Female
Rachael Chapman
18-34
13/51
00:51:48
00:51:56
281
148
Female
Natalie Cook
50-54
3/25
00:51:24
00:51:58
282
456
Male
David Hannigan
18-39
91/121
00:51:57
00:52:03
283
66
Male
Mark Waudby
50-54
32/47
00:52:07
00:52:10
284
558
Female
Helen Townend Beverley AC
40-44
10/48
00:51:40
00:52:12
285
99
Male
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
65+
11/17
00:51:29
00:52:12
286
693
Male
Benjamin Lydon
18-39
92/121
00:51:35
00:52:17
287
492
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
4/17
00:52:04
00:52:21
288
157
Male
Andrew Poole
45-49
44/69
00:51:13
00:52:24
289
457
Male
Andrew Hannigan
18-39
93/121
00:52:19
00:52:26
290
299
Male
Duncan Larter
45-49
45/69
00:52:11
00:52:30
291
69
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
55-59
17/37
00:51:33
00:52:31
292
694
Male
Daniel Lydon
18-39
94/121
00:51:50
00:52:32
293
372
Male
Paul Waltham
18-39
95/121
00:51:57
00:52:33
294
290
Male
Paul Martindale
18-39
96/121
00:52:10
00:52:34
295
470
Female
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
60+
2/18
00:52:07
00:52:39
296
440
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
97/121
00:51:49
00:52:46
297
699
Female
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
50-54
4/25
00:51:55
00:52:53
298
637
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
18/37
00:52:34
00:52:53
299
295
Female
Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC
U18
3/6
00:52:26
00:52:57
300
222
Male
James Pickering
45-49
46/69
00:52:20
00:53:02
301
610
Male
Richard Burley
18-39
98/121
00:52:54
00:53:06
302
106
Male
Steve Horncastle
50-54
33/47
00:52:39
00:53:07
303
301
Female
June Priest
45-49
5/49
00:52:57
00:53:07
304
310
Male
Gareth Baker
18-39
99/121
00:52:37
00:53:11
305
507
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends
45-49
6/49
00:52:54
00:53:13
306
244
Female
Joanne Butcher
45-49
7/49
00:52:53
00:53:18
307
138
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
12/17
00:52:52
00:53:19
308
221
Female
Donna Pickering
35-39
8/40
00:52:40
00:53:20
309
463
Female
Benita Boyes Driffield Striders
45-49
8/49
00:53:09
00:53:21
310
676
Male
Rob O'mara Barton & District Ac
18-39
100/121
00:53:09
00:53:21
311
97
Female
Kerry Boothby
40-44
11/48
00:52:41
00:53:23
312
84
Male
Robin Cattermole
50-54
34/47
00:52:17
00:53:24
313
346
Male
Richard Sellers
18-39
101/121
00:52:18
00:53:24
314
627
Male
Ian Wilburn
40-44
39/58
00:52:59
00:53:25
315
127
Male
Stephen Miller
40-44
40/58
00:53:01
00:53:27
316
238
Female
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC
45-49
9/49
00:52:46
00:53:27
317
132
Male
Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
47/69
00:53:05
00:53:31
318
205
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
40-44
12/48
00:53:09
00:53:33
319
662
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
35-39
9/40
00:53:01
00:53:34
320
186
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
40-44
41/58
00:52:47
00:53:34
321
353
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
19/37
00:53:21
00:53:41
322
370
Male
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
102/121
00:52:42
00:53:42
323
216
Female
Angie Richardson
40-44
13/48
00:53:33
00:53:44
324
144
Female
Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
10/49
00:53:14
00:53:47
325
6
Male
Edward Cook
60-64
7/11
00:53:09
00:53:50
326
236
Female
Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
10/40
00:52:57
00:53:50
327
259
Male
Steven Cook
18-39
103/121
00:53:10
00:53:50
328
76
Female
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies
55-59
5/17
00:53:18
00:53:51
329
228
Male
Tony Frost
55-59
20/37
00:53:29
00:53:54
330
266
Male
Daniel Challenger
40-44
42/58
00:53:37
00:53:56
331
560
Female
Susan Mcintytre Beverley AC
18-34
14/51
00:53:22
00:53:58
332
150
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
15/51
00:53:02
00:54:01
333
204
Female
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
11/49
00:53:10
00:54:02
334
505
Female
Stella Evins Beverley AC
U18
4/6
00:53:33
00:54:05
335
129
Male
Paul Hutchings
18-39
104/121
00:53:38
00:54:06
336
308
Male
Martin Hutchinsonn
45-49
48/69
00:52:58
00:54:06
337
548
Male
Richard Smith
45-49
49/69
00:53:45
00:54:09
338
44
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
16/51
00:53:52
00:54:10
339
684
Female
Tracy Toner
50-54
5/25
00:53:32
00:54:11
340
293
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
18-34
17/51
00:53:53
00:54:16
341
628
Male
David Rudd
55-59
21/37
00:53:56
00:54:16
342
681
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
11/40
00:53:12
00:54:16
343
607
Male
Dave Robson
45-49
50/69
00:53:36
00:54:16
344
13
Female
Naomi Stephenson
18-34
18/51
00:53:21
00:54:21
345
436
Female
Jenny Henderson
35-39
12/40
00:53:24
00:54:24
346
758
Male
Brian Gamble
40-44
43/58
00:54:10
00:54:26
347
307
Female
Sally Maxwell
35-39
13/40
00:53:18
00:54:27
348
298
Female
Margaret Boyd
45-49
12/49
00:53:43
00:54:28
349
682
Female
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
14/48
00:53:45
00:54:30
350
419
Male
Mark Biellby
50-54
35/47
00:53:47
00:54:32
351
68
Female
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
18-34
19/51
00:54:13
00:54:34
352
749
Female
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
15/48
00:53:32
00:54:35
353
649
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
51/69
00:53:52
00:54:36
354
166
Male
Mark Waller
40-44
44/58
00:54:11
00:54:39
355
313
Male
Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac
55-59
22/37
00:54:27
00:54:41
356
487
Male
Nick Shakesby
45-49
52/69
00:54:24
00:54:41
357
381
Female
Helen Watson
50-54
6/25
00:53:52
00:54:42
358
235
Male
Rob Hodgkinson
45-49
53/69
00:54:15
00:54:51
359
638
Female
Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
35-39
14/40
00:54:15
00:54:54
360
70
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
35-39
15/40
00:54:14
00:54:57
361
60
Female
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies
40-44
16/48
00:54:24
00:54:59
362
398
Male
Greg Bjorndal
55-59
23/37
00:54:25
00:55:09
363
418
Male
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
54/69
00:54:55
00:55:09
364
380
Female
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
6/17
00:54:39
00:55:12
365
253
Female
Emma Coffey
18-34
20/51
00:54:42
00:55:13
366
174
Female
Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
13/49
00:54:38
00:55:16
367
120
Female
Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends
35-39
16/40
00:54:41
00:55:18
368
117
Male
Callum Smeaton
40-44
45/58
00:55:10
00:55:20
369
233
Female
Vivienne Martin
60+
3/18
00:54:41
00:55:22
370
143
Female
Michelle Gannon
40-44
17/48
00:54:18
00:55:25
371
165
Female
Debs Adcock
55-59
7/17
00:54:31
00:55:27
372
481
Female
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners
60+
4/18
00:55:03
00:55:28
373
657
Male
Andy Naylor
40-44
46/58
00:54:47
00:55:31
374
494
Female
Liz Reid
45-49
14/49
00:55:21
00:55:34
375
614
Male
Frans Nellen
50-54
36/47
00:54:38
00:55:35
376
670
Male
Mark Dawson
40-44
47/58
00:54:34
00:55:39
377
506
Male
Ronan Ball
50-54
37/47
00:55:19
00:55:40
378
557
Male
Sean Dawson
45-49
55/69
00:54:38
00:55:42
379
385
Male
Paul Hayward
60-64
8/11
00:55:03
00:55:45
380
678
Female
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
15/49
00:54:42
00:55:45
381
314
Male
Simon Dennis
50-54
38/47
00:55:02
00:55:46
382
86
Female
Jill Hood West Hull Ladies
50-54
7/25
00:54:40
00:55:47
383
234
Female
Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC
45-49
16/49
00:55:12
00:55:54
384
56
Female
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders
45-49
17/49
00:55:33
00:55:58
385
289
Male
Peter Carpenter
18-39
105/121
00:55:32
00:56:00
386
680
Female
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
18/48
00:55:03
00:56:05
387
2
Female
Jessica Horner Team Specsavers
18-34
21/51
00:55:40
00:56:05
388
338
Female
Mandy Moore Totley AC
55-59
8/17
00:55:20
00:56:06
389
3
Male
Phil Green Team Specsavers
18-39
106/121
00:55:43
00:56:06
390
288
Female
Gillian Thompson
35-39
17/40
00:55:15
00:56:07
391
412
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
22/51
00:55:29
00:56:08
392
322
Female
Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
18/49
00:55:15
00:56:09
393
615
Male
Alan Salvidge ROYAL MAIL
60-64
9/11
00:55:51
00:56:14
394
400
Male
James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
107/121
00:55:44
00:56:21
395
467
Male
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
39/47
00:56:18
00:56:22
396
20
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
40-44
19/48
00:55:35
00:56:25
397
146
Female
Emma Tennyson
40-44
20/48
00:56:02
00:56:26
398
688
Male
Matthew Clarke
18-39
108/121
00:55:44
00:56:27
399
514
Female
Alison Taylor
45-49
19/49
00:56:11
00:56:33
400
168
Male
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers
50-54
40/47
00:56:18
00:56:35
401
107
Female
Jemimah Pye
35-39
18/40
00:56:03
00:56:36
402
39
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
35-39
19/40
00:56:06
00:56:39
403
112
Female
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders
45-49
20/49
00:56:15
00:56:40
404
75
Female
Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends
35-39
20/40
00:56:03
00:56:46
405
202
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
60+
5/18
00:55:53
00:56:47
406
142
Female
Catherine Mace
18-34
23/51
00:55:41
00:56:48
407
690
Male
Darren Hodgson
45-49
56/69
00:56:00
00:56:51
408
443
Male
John Forbes
45-49
57/69
00:56:31
00:56:52
409
32
Female
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers
40-44
21/48
00:56:37
00:56:53
410
490
Male
Andrew Howard
45-49
58/69
00:56:38
00:56:55
411
401
Male
Dave Barber
55-59
24/37
00:56:07
00:56:59
412
77
Female
Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends
40-44
22/48
00:55:50
00:57:04
413
708
Male
Neil Miller
55-59
25/37
00:56:30
00:57:15
414
246
Female
Clare Wenn
35-39
21/40
00:56:38
00:57:15
415
658
Male
Richard Crabtree
65+
13/17
00:56:40
00:57:17
416
12
Male
Chris Powney
45-49
59/69
00:56:33
00:57:19
417
83
Female
Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies
50-54
8/25
00:56:15
00:57:22
418
515
Female
Lesley O'malley
40-44
23/48
00:57:00
00:57:23
419
396
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
50-54
9/25
00:57:11
00:57:25
420
748
Female
Karen Nicholson
50-54
10/25
00:56:30
00:57:25
421
594
Female
Simone Wallis
18-34
24/51
00:56:44
00:57:27
422
555
Male
Nigel Wallis
45-49
60/69
00:56:45
00:57:29
423
169
Female
Beverley Parry
45-49
21/49
00:56:59
00:57:30
424
376
Male
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
48/58
00:56:25
00:57:31
425
554
Male
Alex Bateman
18-39
109/121
00:56:48
00:57:31
426
320
Male
John-Paul Kelly
18-39
110/121
00:56:25
00:57:32
427
577
Female
Becky Newton
35-39
22/40
00:56:28
00:57:36
428
735
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
55-59
26/37
00:56:55
00:57:43
429
72
Male
Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners
U18
6/8
00:57:01
00:57:44
430
14
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
55-59
27/37
00:57:14
00:57:48
431
413
Male
Gavin Kulin
45-49
61/69
00:56:41
00:57:50
432
417
Male
Paul Smith Askern District RC
65+
14/17
00:57:51
00:58:00
433
383
Male
John Myers
50-54
41/47
00:57:27
00:58:06
434
476
Female
Toyah Tate
18-34
25/51
00:57:18
00:58:06
435
171
Male
Andy Moses
40-44
49/58
00:57:45
00:58:15
436
471
Male
Joe Hitchins
18-39
111/121
00:57:56
00:58:16
437
291
Male
Wayne Lee Farr
45-49
62/69
00:57:16
00:58:19
438
656
Female
Laura Kelsey
18-34
26/51
00:57:31
00:58:20
439
327
Male
David Iain Gillett
45-49
63/69
00:57:42
00:58:21
440
115
Female
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies
60+
6/18
00:57:29
00:58:22
441
193
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
50-54
11/25
00:57:25
00:58:25
442
35
Male
Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC
65+
15/17
00:57:37
00:58:26
443
524
Female
Allison Stabler Beverley AC
45-49
22/49
00:57:22
00:58:26
444
529
Female
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners
18-34
27/51
00:57:59
00:58:27
445
549
Female
Beth Sawyers
18-34
28/51
00:57:44
00:58:30
446
178
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
50-54
12/25
00:57:28
00:58:31
447
752
Female
Leanne Warters
18-34
29/51
00:57:44
00:58:32
448
760
Female
Deborah Guy
18-34
30/51
00:57:40
00:58:36
449
663
Female
Mandy Kendrick
40-44
24/48
00:58:39
00:58:50
450
568
Female
Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies
45-49
23/49
00:57:59
00:58:52
451
309
Female
Jackie Foreman
50-54
13/25
00:58:28
00:58:53
452
408
Female
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
45-49
24/49
00:58:03
00:58:55
453
485
Female
Anna Doughty
45-49
25/49
00:58:37
00:59:00
454
550
Female
Sue Sawyers
45-49
26/49
00:58:15
00:59:01
455
486
Male
Paul Blackburn
60-64
10/11
00:58:37
00:59:01
456
89
Female
Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends
40-44
25/48
00:58:19
00:59:02
457
647
Male
Julian Crabtree
50-54
42/47
00:58:06
00:59:04
458
118
Female
Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends
18-34
31/51
00:58:38
00:59:11
459
697
Female
Katy Connolly Beverley AC
18-34
32/51
00:58:12
00:59:16
460
472
Male
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
16/17
00:58:23
00:59:17
461
102
Female
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
45-49
27/49
00:58:26
00:59:18
462
641
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
40-44
26/48
00:58:45
00:59:19
463
38
Female
Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends
40-44
27/48
00:58:46
00:59:20
464
8
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
23/40
00:58:29
00:59:30
465
667
Female
Victoria Walsh
40-44
28/48
00:59:17
00:59:32
466
54
Female
Lois Brown
18-34
33/51
00:58:40
00:59:36
467
732
Male
Bill Mckinney
50-54
43/47
00:59:14
00:59:40
468
603
Female
Claire Reed
35-39
24/40
00:59:31
01:00:08
469
430
Female
Nicola Carroll
18-34
34/51
00:59:05
01:00:10
470
116
Female
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies
45-49
28/49
00:59:17
01:00:13
471
227
Female
Sarah Chapman Swanland Runner
40-44
29/48
00:59:17
01:00:13
472
503
Male
Mike Shiels
40-44
50/58
00:59:21
01:00:14
473
263
Male
Craig Martin
18-39
112/121
00:59:22
01:00:15
474
220
Female
Sarah Mccartney
60+
7/18
00:59:20
01:00:16
475
61
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
64/69
00:59:27
01:00:21
476
104
Female
Hayley Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers
18-34
35/51
00:59:49
01:00:27
477
478
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
60+
8/18
00:59:30
01:00:31
478
721
Female
Karen Thompson
50-54
14/25
00:59:24
01:00:33
479
578
Female
Deborah Hamilton
18-34
36/51
01:00:02
01:00:36
480
414
Female
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
37/51
00:59:39
01:00:45
481
27
Male
Duane Farren
18-39
113/121
00:59:59
01:00:46
482
613
Female
Verity Nellen
U18
5/6
00:59:50
01:00:47
483
23
Female
Martina Akrill West Hull Runners
35-39
25/40
00:59:41
01:00:49
484
402
Female
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
15/25
00:59:56
01:00:51
485
538
Male
John Daniel
55-59
28/37
01:00:13
01:00:54
486
24
Female
Keeley Farren
18-34
38/51
01:00:11
01:00:57
487
40
Male
Peter Draper
55-59
29/37
01:00:18
01:01:03
488
105
Male
Romesh Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers
18-39
114/121
01:00:26
01:01:04
489
374
Female
Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends
40-44
30/48
01:00:19
01:01:06
490
333
Male
Alaric Beaumont-Baker
40-44
51/58
01:00:33
01:01:09
491
359
Female
Rebecca Calcutt
35-39
26/40
01:00:21
01:01:20
492
361
Female
Clare Breen
45-49
29/49
01:00:22
01:01:21
493
78
Female
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies
40-44
31/48
01:00:15
01:01:23
494
592
Female
Elaine Stephenson
45-49
30/49
01:00:17
01:01:26
495
579
Female
Helen Johnston
40-44
32/48
01:00:17
01:01:26
496
92
Female
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC
35-39
27/40
01:00:34
01:01:27
497
587
Female
Donna Butterfield
35-39
28/40
01:00:18
01:01:28
498
424
Female
Michelle Bird
18-34
39/51
01:01:10
01:01:30
499
580
Female
Carrie Rogers
35-39
29/40
01:00:21
01:01:30
500
692
Female
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
31/49
01:00:38
01:01:32
501
531
Male
Liam Brown
U18
7/8
01:01:00
01:01:36
502
272
Female
Caroline Taylor
40-44
33/48
01:00:47
01:01:37
503
530
Female
Maria Brown
45-49
32/49
01:01:06
01:01:41
504
406
Male
David Pudsey Driffield Striders
55-59
30/37
01:01:20
01:01:42
505
325
Female
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
16/25
01:00:42
01:01:47
506
328
Female
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
30/40
01:00:43
01:01:47
507
262
Male
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
52/58
01:01:20
01:01:50
508
559
Female
Linda Richardson
55-59
9/17
01:00:56
01:01:51
509
350
Female
Ellie Scott
U18
6/6
01:01:19
01:01:52
510
713
Male
Ben Gardiner
55-59
31/37
01:00:43
01:01:56
511
602
Female
Meryl Bainbridge
50-54
17/25
01:01:25
01:02:03
512
416
Male
Malcolm Gray
60-64
11/11
01:01:08
01:02:06
513
95
Female
Debbie Smart
45-49
33/49
01:01:06
01:02:16
514
282
Female
Heather King City of Hull AC
40-44
34/48
01:01:06
01:02:16
515
686
Female
Claire Fisher
35-39
31/40
01:01:32
01:02:35
516
52
Female
Amanda Brown
50-54
18/25
01:01:41
01:02:36
517
159
Female
Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends
45-49
34/49
01:01:44
01:02:39
518
242
Female
Cally Barker Beverley AC
60+
9/18
01:01:35
01:02:39
519
316
Male
Robert Dennis
18-39
115/121
01:01:58
01:02:44
520
208
Female
Stacey Jessop
35-39
32/40
01:02:11
01:02:47
521
729
Male
Sam Mills
18-39
116/121
01:02:42
01:03:05
522
730
Female
Hannah Hughes
35-39
33/40
01:02:43
01:03:05
523
11
Male
Gary Bicknell
U18
8/8
01:03:05
01:03:07
524
342
Female
Judy Pearce Askern District RC
40-44
35/48
01:01:58
01:03:11
525
317
Male
Rob Harrison
45-49
65/69
01:02:18
01:03:13
526
510
Female
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
45-49
35/49
01:02:08
01:03:15
527
90
Female
Julie Hyam
55-59
10/17
01:02:49
01:03:19
528
79
Male
Jim Hyam
55-59
32/37
01:02:48
01:03:19
529
426
Female
Laura Fisher
18-34
40/51
01:03:01
01:03:21
530
88
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
55-59
11/17
01:02:30
01:03:22
531
344
Male
Alan Story
55-59
33/37
01:02:51
01:03:31
532
184
Female
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
40-44
36/48
01:02:44
01:03:32
533
37
Female
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
50-54
19/25
01:02:54
01:03:39
534
716
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley AC
45-49
36/49
01:02:40
01:03:43
535
567
Female
Lyndsey Harris
35-39
34/40
01:02:34
01:03:44
536
58
Female
Dawn Jackson
40-44
37/48
01:03:32
01:03:49
537
737
Male
Alan Scarborough
55-59
34/37
01:02:57
01:04:02
538
73
Male
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
44/47
01:03:33
01:04:04
539
241
Female
Nikki Boxall
18-34
41/51
01:03:15
01:04:05
540
245
Female
Sarah Smythe
60+
10/18
01:03:03
01:04:10
541
539
Male
Ryan Daniel
18-39
117/121
01:03:32
01:04:13
542
566
Female
Sarah Wheatley
35-39
35/40
01:03:02
01:04:13
543
261
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
45-49
37/49
01:03:23
01:04:16
544
43
Female
Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends
40-44
38/48
01:03:51
01:04:27
545
535
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
60+
11/18
01:03:32
01:04:36
546
251
Female
Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends
60+
12/18
01:04:15
01:04:36
547
366
Female
Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
12/17
01:03:38
01:04:43
548
270
Female
Cheryl Elsworthy
45-49
38/49
01:03:58
01:04:48
549
696
Female
Denise Thompson City of Hull AC
55-59
13/17
01:03:50
01:04:52
550
428
Female
Petra Bird
50-54
20/25
01:04:44
01:05:05
551
136
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
60+
13/18
01:04:07
01:05:09
552
98
Female
Denise Carter White City Hull RRC
45-49
39/49
01:04:30
01:05:17
553
679
Male
Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
66/69
01:04:44
01:05:29
554
526
Male
Mark Hoyle
55-59
35/37
01:04:30
01:05:35
555
612
Female
Louise Nellen
45-49
40/49
01:04:42
01:05:39
556
292
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
45-49
41/49
01:04:36
01:05:39
557
483
Female
Kate Bardsley
40-44
39/48
01:04:43
01:05:40
558
709
Female
Maggie Hodgson
45-49
42/49
01:04:50
01:05:42
559
727
Male
Mark Rourke
40-44
53/58
01:04:35
01:05:43
560
126
Female
Sue Baldwin
40-44
40/48
01:04:35
01:05:43
561
504
Female
Victoria Evins Beverley AC
45-49
43/49
01:05:00
01:06:02
562
410
Female
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
55-59
14/17
01:05:08
01:06:10
563
161
Female
Jude Leonard
40-44
41/48
01:05:24
01:06:12
564
343
Female
Karen Townend
55-59
15/17
01:05:24
01:06:12
565
556
Male
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
40-44
54/58
01:05:24
01:06:13
566
31
Female
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies
40-44
42/48
01:05:21
01:06:27
567
354
Female
Jackie Long
50-54
21/25
01:05:41
01:06:33
568
212
Male
Jonathan Laud
45-49
67/69
01:05:45
01:06:36
569
458
Female
Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies
60+
14/18
01:05:51
01:06:43
570
648
Female
Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends
60+
15/18
01:05:38
01:06:45
571
593
Male
Steven Grant
55-59
36/37
01:05:34
01:06:46
572
247
Female
Helen Peel
18-34
42/51
01:05:49
01:06:55
573
348
Female
Caroline Scott
18-34
43/51
01:06:26
01:06:59
574
404
Female
Rachel Farr
40-44
43/48
01:06:15
01:07:14
575
468
Female
Emma Harrison
35-39
36/40
01:06:14
01:07:15
576
677
Female
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club
60+
16/18
01:07:03
01:07:19
577
660
Female
Nena Ketley
18-34
44/51
01:06:38
01:07:29
578
318
Male
Carl Warburton
40-44
55/58
01:06:45
01:07:31
579
668
Male
Brendan Walsh
45-49
68/69
01:07:16
01:07:31
580
455
Female
Leanne Pexton
40-44
44/48
01:06:41
01:07:31
581
304
Female
Amy Williams
18-34
45/51
01:06:35
01:07:34
582
445
Female
Helen Appleyard
55-59
16/17
01:06:37
01:07:39
583
632
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
45/47
01:06:59
01:07:48
584
725
Female
Janet Louw Fitmums And Friends
45-49
44/49
01:07:32
01:07:52
585
500
Female
Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC
60+
17/18
01:06:55
01:07:54
586
726
Male
Gary Dickinson
18-39
118/121
01:06:55
01:07:54
587
705
Male
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
55-59
37/37
01:07:00
01:07:55
588
706
Female
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
18-34
46/51
01:07:02
01:07:56
589
170
Female
Christine Miller
40-44
45/48
01:07:21
01:07:57
590
172
Female
Emma Smith
35-39
37/40
01:07:21
01:07:57
591
407
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
65+
17/17
01:07:20
01:08:18
592
710
Female
Anita Day
50-54
22/25
01:08:32
01:08:50
593
446
Male
Carl Barnett
50-54
46/47
01:08:42
01:09:08
594
626
Male
Graham Boyle
40-44
56/58
01:08:42
01:09:09
595
460
Male
Daniel Hardy
18-39
119/121
01:08:40
01:09:24
596
123
Female
Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
45/49
01:08:25
01:09:24
597
296
Female
Rachael Winter
18-34
47/51
01:08:29
01:09:30
598
297
Female
Michelle Mudd
18-34
48/51
01:08:35
01:09:36
599
211
Female
Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends
35-39
38/40
01:08:46
01:09:36
600
450
Female
Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends
50-54
23/25
01:08:25
01:09:37
601
462
Female
Tracey Wilson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
46/49
01:08:26
01:09:37
602
62
Female
Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
24/25
01:08:51
01:09:45
603
438
Female
Sally Weston Askern District RC
40-44
46/48
01:08:35
01:09:50
604
427
Male
Paul Collingwood Askern District RC
40-44
57/58
01:08:36
01:09:50
605
189
Male
Andrew Mann
50-54
47/47
01:09:23
01:10:00
606
198
Female
Kerry Edmondson
45-49
47/49
01:09:23
01:10:01
607
378
Female
Janette Guiver
45-49
48/49
01:10:22
01:11:10
608
736
Female
Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers
60+
18/18
01:10:26
01:11:15
609
689
Female
Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
25/25
01:11:16
01:11:34
610
248
Female
Claire Bell
35-39
39/40
01:10:25
01:11:35
611
379
Female
Anne Gorman
40-44
47/48
01:10:58
01:11:46
612
243
Male
Graham Werrett Askern District RC
01:10:50
01:12:05
613
93
Female
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
40-44
48/48
01:11:38
01:12:37
614
181
Male
Tim Lambert
45-49
69/69
01:11:45
01:12:59
615
182
Female
Louise Lambert
35-39
40/40
01:11:46
01:12:59
616
152
Male
Jake Pickard
18-39
120/121
01:12:40
01:13:34
617
151
Female
Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-34
49/51
01:12:40
01:13:34
618
599
Male
Lee Hurst
40-44
58/58
01:13:29
01:13:40
619
382
Female
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
18-34
50/51
01:13:25
01:14:27
620
429
Female
Mary Parker
45-49
49/49
01:13:26
01:14:27
621
287
Female
Susan Oliver
55-59
17/17
01:18:32
01:19:35
622
330
Female
Paula Boyce
18-34
51/51
01:25:28
01:26:43
623
624
Male
Colin Boyce
18-39
121/121
01:25:28
01:26:43