← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
166
Male
Lee Kemp Waverley Harriers
16-39
1/76
02:51:09
02:51:10
2
44
Male
Pere Capdevila Stubbington Green Runners & AC
16-39
2/76
02:58:22
02:58:24
3
331
Male
Hugh Aggleton Stubbington Green Runners & AC
16-39
3/76
03:00:11
03:00:13
4
345
Male
Ed Rees Clapham Chasers
16-39
4/76
03:07:40
03:07:41
5
229
Male
Christopher Peck Waverley Harriers
16-39
5/76
03:15:31
03:15:34
6
299
Male
James Thomas Woking AC
40-49
1/75
03:15:38
03:15:40
7
217
Male
James Neave Clapham Chasers
40-49
2/75
03:16:53
03:16:55
8
322
Male
Dan Jones
16-39
6/76
03:17:56
03:17:57
9
251
Male
Lee Rogers 100 Marathon Club
16-39
7/76
03:20:07
03:20:09
10
114
Male
Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
40-49
3/75
03:24:58
03:25:03
11
28
Female
Sarah Bradbury The Simon Trust
35-44
1/26
03:25:04
03:25:06
12
316
Male
Daniel Wozniak
16-39
8/76
03:25:13
03:25:19
13
328
Male
Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club
16-39
9/76
03:26:23
03:26:30
14
307
Male
James Warren Farnham Runners
40-49
4/75
03:35:05
03:35:08
15
241
Male
Nick Ranson Ifold Ultra Runners
16-39
10/76
03:35:17
03:35:24
16
5
Female
Sara Al-Kadhimi Team Badger
16-34
1/19
03:35:41
03:35:46
17
136
Male
Michael Hinterberg
16-39
11/76
03:36:49
03:36:50
18
324
Male
Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
40-49
5/75
03:39:05
03:39:09
19
101
Male
Jack Foxall Dark Peak Fell Runners
40-49
6/75
03:42:40
03:42:56
20
261
Male
Damian Schogger
40-49
7/75
03:43:40
03:43:42
21
280
Male
Rory Spicer Thames Hare & Hounds
16-39
12/76
03:46:01
03:46:02
22
343
Male
Tom Lovegrove
16-39
13/76
03:46:38
03:46:39
23
142
Male
Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC
50-59
1/34
03:46:38
03:46:43
24
105
Male
Joaquin Gonzalez
16-39
14/76
03:47:15
03:47:20
25
298
Female
Andrea Thomas Guildford & Godalming AC
45-54
1/19
03:47:30
03:47:36
26
246
Female
Helen Ridgway
16-34
2/19
03:49:05
03:49:16
27
185
Male
Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers
40-49
8/75
03:49:28
03:49:32
28
263
Female
Catherine Seager Liss Runners
35-44
2/26
03:50:03
03:50:36
29
33
Male
Ben Briody
40-49
9/75
03:51:17
03:51:27
30
289
Male
Steve Tait Woking AC
40-49
10/75
03:52:25
03:52:28
31
338
Male
Martin O'sullivan Orpington Road Runners
40-49
11/75
03:53:48
03:54:01
32
29
Male
Richard Braid Woking AC
40-49
12/75
03:54:16
03:54:25
33
158
Male
Gareth Jarvis
16-39
15/76
03:56:18
03:56:29
34
72
Female
Rachel Dench
16-34
3/19
03:56:29
03:56:47
35
228
Female
Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
35-44
3/26
03:56:46
03:56:59
36
135
Male
John Hill-Venning Farnham Runners
40-49
13/75
03:57:10
03:57:20
37
71
Male
Tom Dawson
40-49
14/75
03:57:21
03:57:46
38
200
Male
Andy Mash
16-39
16/76
03:58:03
03:58:14
39
165
Female
Hannah Keenan Clapham Chasers
16-34
4/19
03:58:27
03:58:31
40
321
Male
Andrew Marshman
40-49
15/75
03:59:08
03:59:19
41
86
Male
David Elder Waverley Harriers
16-39
17/76
03:59:25
03:59:27
42
255
Male
David Roy
16-39
18/76
04:00:42
04:00:42
43
226
Male
Richard Patient
16-39
19/76
04:00:36
04:00:46
44
127
Male
Greg Haynes Hatch Warren Runners
40-49
16/75
04:02:29
04:02:42
45
291
Male
Mike Taylor Farnham Runners
40-49
17/75
04:03:26
04:03:41
46
210
Male
Lee Morgan
40-49
18/75
04:03:38
04:03:42
47
337
Male
Brian Allen
40-49
19/75
04:04:02
04:04:14
48
236
Male
Lubomir Pulpan
16-39
20/76
04:04:47
04:04:49
49
27
Male
Alex Booker
16-39
21/76
04:04:48
04:04:53
50
147
Male
Nick Howourth
16-39
22/76
04:04:48
04:05:10
51
281
Female
Cat St Clair Clapham Chasers
35-44
4/26
04:05:13
04:05:16
52
20
Male
Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers
40-49
20/75
04:05:55
04:06:03
53
107
Male
John Gorton Fresh Fit UK
40-49
21/75
04:06:41
04:06:54
54
146
Male
Simon Horner
40-49
22/75
04:06:53
04:07:01
55
186
Female
Amy Luyendijk London Heathside Runners AC
16-34
5/19
04:07:01
04:07:08
56
115
Female
Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers
35-44
5/26
04:09:32
04:09:38
57
134
Male
Charlie Hill-Venning Farnham Runners
16-39
23/76
04:09:35
04:09:45
58
232
Female
Victoria Plummer
35-44
6/26
04:09:40
04:09:45
59
249
Male
Paul Roberts
16-39
24/76
04:09:41
04:09:46
60
122
Male
David Harvey Portsmouth Joggers
16-39
25/76
04:10:13
04:10:24
61
79
Male
Haydn Durrant
40-49
23/75
04:10:29
04:10:47
62
271
Male
Matthew Shuttlewood
40-49
24/75
04:10:47
04:11:00
63
56
Male
Robert Collingbourne
40-49
25/75
04:12:18
04:12:26
64
30
Male
Lawrence Brennan Clapham Chasers
40-49
26/75
04:12:21
04:12:27
65
73
Female
Kasia Dickson Chichester Westergate Triathlon Club
16-34
6/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
66
145
Female
Sandra Hopkins Portsmouth Joggers
45-54
2/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
67
192
Male
Paul Mackie Farnham Runners
50-59
2/34
04:12:54
04:13:09
68
245
Male
David Richards
50-59
3/34
04:13:01
04:13:12
69
2
Male
Colin Abraham Hi-5 Runners
40-49
27/75
04:13:14
04:13:22
70
76
Male
Peter Doveren Woking AC
40-49
28/75
04:13:27
04:13:37
71
104
Female
Georgina Furze Woking AC
16-34
7/19
04:13:29
04:13:37
72
69
Male
Iaan Davies Portsmouth Joggers
50-59
4/34
04:13:31
04:13:42
73
11
Male
Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers
50-59
5/34
04:13:37
04:13:48
74
78
Male
Matthew Duckett Queens Park Harriers
16-39
26/76
04:15:14
04:15:17
75
35
Male
Martin Brown
50-59
6/34
04:15:19
04:15:24
76
203
Female
Philippa May Hart Road Runners
35-44
7/26
04:15:18
04:15:41
77
26
Female
Nicole Bonnet Plumstead Runners
35-44
8/26
04:16:32
04:16:37
78
10
Male
David Ayling Sandhurst Joggers
16-39
27/76
04:16:59
04:17:21
79
54
Male
Darren Coates Harlow RC
40-49
29/75
04:17:07
04:17:21
80
80
Male
Sergiy Dus
16-39
28/76
04:17:20
04:17:29
81
191
Male
James Mackie
40-49
30/75
04:17:39
04:17:52
82
99
Male
Ben Forster
16-39
29/76
04:17:39
04:17:58
83
23
Male
Gary Blanchard
50-59
7/34
04:17:52
04:18:17
84
199
Female
Lisa Martin Harwell Harriers
35-44
9/26
04:19:01
04:19:07
85
176
Male
Cameron Lamond
40-49
31/75
04:19:15
04:19:22
86
149
Male
Christopher Hunt Datchet Dashers
50-59
8/34
04:19:14
04:19:29
87
275
Male
Charles Smith
16-39
30/76
04:19:37
04:19:58
88
45
Female
Alice Capel
16-34
8/19
04:19:42
04:20:13
89
153
Male
Alistair Ingall-Tombs Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
32/75
04:19:57
04:20:17
90
58
Male
Wayne Cousens
16-39
31/76
04:20:39
04:20:53
91
267
Male
Derek Sheppard
40-49
33/75
04:20:52
04:21:19
92
201
Male
Miles Mather
40-49
34/75
04:21:10
04:21:27
93
84
Male
Gareth Easton
40-49
35/75
04:21:25
04:21:45
94
209
Male
Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club
40-49
36/75
04:22:01
04:22:01
95
325
Male
No Name
16-39
32/76
04:22:23
04:22:35
96
270
Male
Barry Shields
50-59
9/34
04:22:30
04:22:38
97
178
Male
Gavin Langan
16-39
33/76
04:23:12
04:23:34
98
95
Female
Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC
55-64
1/3
04:23:27
04:23:41
99
164
Male
Ian Keeley Tadley Runners
16-39
34/76
04:24:32
04:24:47
100
274
Male
Peter Slavin Tadley Runners
40-49
37/75
04:24:34
04:24:48
101
129
Male
Alex Hellier
16-39
35/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
102
223
Male
Chris O'dowd-Booth
16-39
36/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
103
272
Male
Rupert Simons
16-39
37/76
04:26:03
04:26:46
104
92
Male
Phil Elstone
40-49
38/75
04:26:19
04:26:51
105
13
Female
Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners
45-54
3/19
04:26:51
04:27:07
106
55
Male
Paul Coates Fareham Crusaders
50-59
10/34
04:27:37
04:27:49
107
314
Female
Gail Winter Watford Joggers
45-54
4/19
04:27:40
04:27:55
108
224
Male
Hakeem Okoye
40-49
39/75
04:27:34
04:28:04
109
183
Female
Sophie Leyland
16-34
9/19
04:27:53
04:28:19
110
64
Male
Cliff Dargonne UKA
50-59
11/34
04:28:27
04:28:42
111
311
Male
Steve Williams
40-49
40/75
04:28:51
04:29:06
112
14
Male
Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
16-39
38/76
04:28:51
04:29:13
113
103
Male
Mike Fraser
40-49
41/75
04:29:25
04:29:28
114
330
Male
Martyn Chrystie
16-39
39/76
04:29:17
04:29:43
115
60
Male
Brent Crowle 100 Marathon Club
40-49
42/75
04:29:58
04:30:08
116
94
Male
John Fenwick Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
70+
1/1
04:30:09
04:30:24
117
257
Male
Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC
60-69
1/7
04:30:31
04:30:49
118
341
Male
Kevin Harris Vegan Runners
40-49
43/75
04:31:10
04:31:31
119
315
Female
Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Almost Athletes
35-44
10/26
04:32:00
04:32:22
120
16
Female
Emily Barlow
16-34
10/19
04:32:14
04:32:44
121
36
Male
Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway
50-59
12/34
04:32:41
04:32:59
122
214
Female
Laura Murphy Fitstuff
16-34
11/19
04:32:45
04:33:10
123
202
Male
Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners
40-49
44/75
04:33:46
04:33:46
124
252
Male
Ben Roseveare Farnham Runners
40-49
45/75
04:33:31
04:33:46
125
290
Male
Philip Tauwhare The Stragglers
50-59
13/34
04:34:44
04:34:48
126
333
Male
Ashley Balachandran
16-39
40/76
04:34:51
04:35:16
127
82
Male
Mike Eagle
40-49
46/75
04:35:12
04:35:34
128
222
Male
Chris Nowlan
16-39
41/76
04:35:30
04:35:49
129
179
Male
Stu Lavalette Liss Runners
50-59
14/34
04:35:52
04:36:24
130
303
Male
Stephen Wakeford Deal Triathlon & RC
50-59
15/34
04:36:20
04:36:37
131
21
Female
Emma Bird Portsmouth Joggers
35-44
11/26
04:36:53
04:37:16
132
85
Male
Lee Edwards Plumstead Runners
40-49
47/75
04:37:56
04:38:02
133
320
Female
Rachel Harris
45-54
5/19
04:37:47
04:38:11
134
49
Male
Darren Chilcott Burgess Hill Runners
50-59
16/34
04:38:35
04:38:52
135
339
Male
Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners
16-39
42/76
04:38:41
04:39:02
136
282
Male
Andrew Stalley Collingwood AC
50-59
17/34
04:38:54
04:39:04
137
212
Male
Ian Morris
40-49
48/75
04:39:09
04:39:33
138
205
Male
Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners
16-39
43/76
04:39:30
04:39:37
139
319
Male
William Boughton
16-39
44/76
04:39:43
04:39:49
140
111
Male
John Gray Hart Road Runners
60-69
2/7
04:39:36
04:40:01
141
34
Male
James Brown
16-39
45/76
04:40:10
04:40:26
142
157
Male
Graham James Forest of Dean AC
50-59
18/34
04:40:30
04:40:45
143
309
Male
Barnaby Whiter Farnham Runners
40-49
49/75
04:40:50
04:41:07
144
184
Male
Richard Lisle
50-59
19/34
04:41:33
04:41:45
145
197
Male
Muno Mandizha
16-39
46/76
04:43:21
04:43:47
146
189
Male
Richard Macdonald
40-49
50/75
04:43:39
04:44:10
147
81
Male
Marcin Dyszkowski Stragglers
16-39
47/76
04:44:20
04:44:30
148
297
Male
Adrian Thomas Hailsham Harriers
40-49
51/75
04:44:20
04:44:30
149
344
Male
Tom Smith
40-49
52/75
04:45:13
04:45:31
150
227
Male
Cliff Pay Liss Runners
50-59
20/34
04:45:06
04:45:41
151
128
Male
Matt Badger Heath UWTSD
16-39
48/76
04:46:30
04:46:56
152
300
Male
Alan Tompson Cirencester AC
40-49
53/75
04:47:17
04:47:25
153
77
Male
Chris Drew
16-39
49/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
154
286
Male
Rob Swain
16-39
50/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
155
260
Male
Michael Scanlon
40-49
54/75
04:47:59
04:48:14
156
112
Male
Clayton Green
40-49
55/75
04:48:17
04:48:34
157
133
Male
Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers
16-39
51/76
04:48:38
04:48:59
158
67
Female
Jenny Davidson Tunbridge Wells Harriers
35-44
12/26
04:49:19
04:49:26
159
141
Male
No Name
16-39
52/76
04:49:33
04:49:44
160
41
Male
Tom Bushell
16-39
53/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
161
172
Male
Arthur Knaggs
16-39
54/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
162
51
Male
Chris Clacy Hi-5 Runners
16-39
55/76
04:50:38
04:50:48
163
57
Male
Luis Costa
16-39
56/76
04:50:38
04:50:57
164
304
Male
John Walker Farnham Runners
40-49
56/75
04:50:57
04:51:03
165
140
Female
Lucy Hogg Farnham Runners
35-44
13/26
04:50:57
04:51:04
166
346
Male
John Holcroft Horsell Runners
40-49
57/75
04:51:56
04:52:07
167
15
Male
Jonathan Barclay
16-39
57/76
04:52:01
04:52:20
168
125
Male
Kevin Hawthorne Fresh Fit UK
40-49
58/75
04:53:10
04:53:44
169
159
Male
Wesley Jenkins
16-39
58/76
04:53:36
04:54:04
170
225
Male
Paul Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
21/34
04:53:55
04:54:21
171
254
Male
Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
59/75
04:53:54
04:54:21
172
266
Female
Sharon Shearer
45-54
6/19
04:53:51
04:54:26
173
208
Male
Simon Metcalfe Woking AC
40-49
60/75
04:55:12
04:55:29
174
288
Male
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog Running Club
50-59
22/34
04:55:41
04:56:08
175
221
Female
Alexandra Northcott
16-34
12/19
04:55:54
04:56:21
176
53
Male
Ronan Clarke
40-49
61/75
04:56:08
04:56:26
177
250
Male
Bryan Robinson
40-49
62/75
04:56:14
04:56:37
178
329
Male
Pawel Wisniewski
40-49
63/75
04:56:25
04:56:40
179
123
Male
Peter Hatfield
16-39
59/76
04:56:49
04:57:20
180
161
Female
Claire Jones
35-44
14/26
04:57:17
04:57:31
181
6
Female
Yanar Alkayat Serpentine RC
35-44
15/26
04:59:41
04:59:55
182
279
Male
Richard Spear SURREY LDWA
50-59
23/34
04:59:31
05:00:00
183
154
Male
Nick Irwin
16-39
60/76
05:00:26
05:00:57
184
347
Female
Encsi Nadas
45-54
7/19
05:00:54
05:01:06
185
332
Female
Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers
35-44
16/26
05:00:57
05:01:09
186
296
Male
James Thackeray
40-49
64/75
05:01:21
05:01:41
187
327
Male
Jamie Holmes
40-49
65/75
04:29:38
05:01:50
188
25
Male
David Bone
40-49
66/75
04:29:44
05:01:51
189
284
Male
Darren Strachan
40-49
67/75
04:29:43
05:01:51
190
102
Female
Sarah Francis Windle Valley Runners
45-54
8/19
05:03:01
05:03:04
191
323
Male
Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners
40-49
68/75
05:03:41
05:04:06
192
62
Male
Matthew Dahl
16-39
61/76
05:04:20
05:04:48
193
138
Male
Sean Hogan Hi-5 Runners
16-39
62/76
05:05:07
05:05:17
194
61
Female
Christy Dadswell Fitstuff
35-44
17/26
05:06:13
05:06:38
195
100
Male
Jake Fox
16-39
63/76
05:07:50
05:08:11
196
294
Male
Mark Teuten
50-59
24/34
05:09:11
05:09:31
197
59
Male
Ian Cox
50-59
25/34
05:09:28
05:09:51
198
106
Female
Christine Gorham City of Salisbury A&RC
55-64
2/3
05:11:50
05:12:10
199
302
Male
Patrick Tuite
16-39
64/76
05:12:38
05:13:06
200
120
Female
Gill Harris
45-54
9/19
05:13:23
05:13:30
201
269
Male
Oliver Sheridan-Methven
16-39
65/76
05:13:43
05:13:53
202
259
Male
Jamie Scanlon No Homers Club
16-39
66/76
05:14:04
05:14:19
203
22
Female
Adie Blanchard
16-34
13/19
05:14:33
05:14:58
204
174
Male
Russ Knight
40-49
69/75
05:15:09
05:15:19
205
66
Female
Charlotte Davey
35-44
18/26
05:15:51
05:16:11
206
156
Female
Dominique James
16-34
14/19
05:16:29
05:16:38
207
301
Female
Lara Tompson Cirencester AC
16-34
15/19
05:17:00
05:17:07
208
139
Male
Edward Hogarth
16-39
67/76
05:17:45
05:18:09
209
306
Male
Kevin Walters
16-39
68/76
05:18:09
05:18:09
210
109
Female
Lottie Grace
16-34
16/19
05:17:58
05:18:18
211
137
Male
Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club
60-69
3/7
05:17:44
05:18:21
212
194
Male
James Maidment
16-39
69/76
05:19:09
05:19:36
213
118
Male
Carl Hanssen
50-59
26/34
05:20:04
05:20:17
214
234
Male
John Poustie
16-39
70/76
05:20:40
05:21:10
215
38
Female
Tracy Burgess Waverley Harriers
45-54
10/19
05:22:12
05:22:34
216
108
Male
Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners
40-49
70/75
05:22:19
05:22:52
217
65
Male
Bryan Darney Goring Road Runners
60-69
4/7
05:22:39
05:23:16
218
74
Female
Louise Diez
45-54
11/19
05:22:41
05:23:16
219
151
Female
Caitriona Hurley
45-54
12/19
05:22:55
05:23:21
220
32
Male
Lewis Brigden
16-39
71/76
05:24:22
05:24:55
221
248
Male
Keiron Roberts
16-39
72/76
05:24:22
05:24:56
222
130
Male
Christopher Hicks Hart Road Runners
16-39
73/76
05:24:25
05:24:57
223
70
Female
Emma Dawson Farnham Runners
35-44
19/26
05:24:51
05:25:11
224
230
Female
Shirley Perrett Farnham Runners
55-64
3/3
05:25:05
05:25:22
225
265
Female
Tori Shaw Farnham Runners
45-54
13/19
05:25:07
05:25:26
226
63
Male
Nigel Dalmut-Rudd
40-49
71/75
05:25:44
05:26:01
227
52
Female
Katie Clarke Liss Runners
35-44
20/26
05:26:48
05:27:22
228
340
Female
Fiona Mcnelis
35-44
21/26
05:28:34
05:28:56
229
177
Male
Gary Lane
50-59
27/34
05:29:53
05:30:12
230
167
Male
Christoph Kent
16-39
74/76
05:34:16
05:34:29
231
244
Female
Claire Reid
16-34
17/19
05:34:17
05:34:29
232
170
Male
Dan Kitchener
40-49
72/75
05:34:03
05:34:31
233
295
Female
Fiona Thackeray
16-34
18/19
05:35:55
05:36:16
234
334
Male
Anthony Duthoit
50-59
28/34
05:37:03
05:37:33
235
312
Female
Helena Wilmers Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
35-44
22/26
05:37:46
05:38:09
236
175
Female
Hazel Kurz 100 Marathon Club
35-44
23/26
05:38:12
05:38:41
237
18
Female
Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon Club
45-54
14/19
05:38:36
05:38:58
238
17
Male
Luke Barnes
16-39
75/76
05:42:35
05:42:57
239
273
Male
Jagjit Singh BA Athletics Club
50-59
29/34
05:45:40
05:46:02
240
243
Female
Sheryl Rees
35-44
24/26
05:48:46
05:49:15
241
242
Male
Shane Rees
16-39
76/76
05:48:47
05:49:16
242
97
Female
Peta Fluendy Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club
45-54
15/19
05:52:19
05:52:43
243
40
Male
Martin Bushell
40-49
73/75
05:54:04
05:54:35
244
39
Male
Len Bushell
50-59
30/34
05:54:07
05:54:37
245
131
Male
Leon Hicks Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
31/34
05:57:25
05:57:55
246
24
Male
Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
32/34
05:57:25
05:57:56
247
216
Male
Ulen Neale Headington Road Runners
40-49
74/75
06:00:15
06:00:44
248
318
Female
Georgi Welch Farnham Runners
45-54
16/19
06:01:20
06:01:45
249
238
Female
Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers
35-44
25/26
06:04:20
06:04:35
250
181
Male
Nanda Prasad Lem-Gurung
60-69
5/7
06:11:02
06:11:04
251
196
Female
Linda Major 100 Marathon Club
45-54
17/19
06:11:13
06:11:45
252
195
Male
David Major 100 Marathon Club
50-59
33/34
06:11:13
06:11:46
253
182
Female
Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers
45-54
18/19
06:11:56
06:12:25
254
110
Female
Hannah Gray Cove Joggers
35-44
26/26
06:26:57
06:27:06
255
173
Female
Chelsea Knight Hart Road Runners
16-34
19/19
06:26:57
06:27:06
256
3
Female
Tina Acock Riot Squad
45-54
19/19
06:32:01
06:32:31
257
169
Male
Lance King Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
75/75
06:32:07
06:32:38
258
1
Male
John Applebee Farnham Runners
50-59
34/34
07:20:31
07:21:10
259
168
Male
Clark Kent 100 Marathon Club
60-69
6/7
07:21:12
07:21:12
260
47
Male
Hillary Carter Farnham Runners
60-69
7/7
07:52:22
07:52:22