← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
342
Male
Jonathan Janes Bedford & County AC
17-39
1/171
00:33:25
00:33:26
2
513
Male
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC
17-39
2/171
00:33:55
00:33:57
3
457
Male
Andrew Mcmulkin Bedford & County AC
17-39
3/171
00:34:08
00:34:08
4
328
Male
Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC
17-39
4/171
00:34:22
00:34:23
5
154
Male
Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers
17-39
5/171
00:34:37
00:34:39
6
703
Male
Mark Vaughan North Herts RRC
40-49
1/153
00:34:42
00:34:44
7
774
Male
Brian Brackstone Bracknell AC
40-49
2/153
00:35:15
00:35:16
8
381
Male
Tom Kimber
17-39
6/171
00:35:42
00:35:43
9
631
Male
Giles Shorley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
3/153
00:36:29
00:36:30
10
369
Male
Michael Kazer
17-39
7/171
00:36:35
00:36:38
11
744
Male
Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC
40-49
4/153
00:37:02
00:37:02
12
563
Male
John Rayner North Herts RRC
17-39
8/171
00:37:08
00:37:09
13
42
Male
Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
1/102
00:37:33
00:37:35
14
198
Male
Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders
17-39
9/171
00:37:54
00:37:54
15
378
Male
Lee Kershaw
17-39
10/171
00:37:55
00:37:57
16
661
Male
Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
11/171
00:38:00
00:38:02
17
420
Male
Peter Maddock Bedford Harriers AC
17-39
12/171
00:38:01
00:38:05
18
783
Male
David Glossy
00:38:09
00:38:11
19
349
Male
Chris Jones Garden City Runners
17-39
13/171
00:38:25
00:38:27
20
658
Male
Davie Stafford
17-39
14/171
00:38:26
00:38:27
21
29
Male
Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
2/102
00:38:27
00:38:29
22
20
Male
John Auld North Herts RRC
17-39
15/171
00:38:31
00:38:33
23
166
Male
Martin Davern
40-49
5/153
00:38:38
00:38:39
24
45
Male
James Beechey Redway Runners
17-39
16/171
00:38:43
00:38:46
25
633
Male
Stuart Sinclair
40-49
6/153
00:38:46
00:38:50
26
276
Male
Richard Harrison Royston Runners
40-49
7/153
00:38:48
00:38:51
27
660
Male
Steve Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
3/102
00:38:50
00:38:52
28
648
Male
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
17-39
17/171
00:38:51
00:38:55
29
393
Male
John Chapman Stopsley Striders
50-59
4/102
00:38:58
00:39:01
30
568
Male
Simon Read Redway Runners
17-39
18/171
00:38:59
00:39:02
31
385
Male
Andrew Kirschner Shenley Striders
17-39
19/171
00:39:07
00:39:10
32
427
Male
Chris Marriott Dacorum & Tring AC
17-39
20/171
00:39:03
00:39:10
33
619
Male
Sunil Sharma
40-49
8/153
00:39:13
00:39:18
34
612
Male
Nathan Scott Stopsley Striders
17-39
21/171
00:39:15
00:39:20
35
812
Male
Toby Willson
17-39
22/171
00:39:20
00:39:22
36
421
Female
Rebecca Maddock Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
1/73
00:39:28
00:39:31
37
54
Male
Stuart Berry Dunstable RRC
40-49
9/153
00:39:45
00:39:49
38
575
Female
Emily Relton Bedford & County AC
17-34
2/73
00:39:55
00:39:58
39
523
Male
Rob Payne Bedford & County AC
40-49
10/153
00:40:08
00:40:12
40
423
Male
Stuart Manktelow Trent Park Running Club
50-59
5/102
00:40:18
00:40:20
41
760
Male
Marcus Davey Biggleswade AC
40-49
11/153
00:40:17
00:40:20
42
709
Female
Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders
45-54
1/76
00:40:20
00:40:22
43
778
Male
James Black Bedford & County AC
40-49
12/153
00:40:22
00:40:24
44
265
Male
Keith Hammond
50-59
6/102
00:40:24
00:40:27
45
308
Female
Christine Howard Billericay Striders
45-54
2/76
00:40:24
00:40:27
46
816
Male
Adam Francis
40-49
13/153
00:40:23
00:40:28
47
256
Male
Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners
40-49
14/153
00:40:29
00:40:33
48
199
Male
Martyn Dunn
40-49
15/153
00:40:35
00:40:39
49
181
Male
Stephen Dodd Trent Park Running Club
60+
1/37
00:40:38
00:40:40
50
519
Male
Richard Passey Stotfold Runners (Unaffiliated)
17-39
23/171
00:40:40
00:40:47
51
745
Male
Clinton Woolley
17-39
24/171
00:40:39
00:40:49
52
787
Male
Gavin Reynolds Bedford & County AC
40-49
16/153
00:40:46
00:40:49
53
585
Male
Dave Roberts Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
17/153
00:40:47
00:40:50
54
820
Male
Samantha Spinks
17-39
25/171
00:40:47
00:40:57
55
56
Male
Spencer Bevan
17-39
26/171
00:41:00
00:41:05
56
581
Male
Bobby Riddaway Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
18/153
00:41:07
00:41:09
57
282
Male
David Haylett
17-39
27/171
00:41:11
00:41:16
58
596
Female
Linsey Ryall Redway Runners
17-34
3/73
00:41:14
00:41:18
59
411
Male
Dan Lothian
17-39
28/171
00:41:10
00:41:19
60
104
Male
Clive Carter
50-59
7/102
00:41:18
00:41:23
61
16
Male
Alan Armstrong
40-49
19/153
00:41:28
00:41:34
62
613
Male
Will Scutt
17-39
29/171
00:41:24
00:41:34
63
801
Male
Kevin Farmer
50-59
8/102
00:41:36
00:41:36
64
438
Male
Darren Matussa North Herts RRC
17-39
30/171
00:41:34
00:41:40
65
484
Male
Ian Moxon-Booth
17-39
31/171
00:41:42
00:41:46
66
60
Male
James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers
40-49
20/153
00:41:31
00:41:47
67
793
Male
Matthew Foreman
17-39
32/171
00:41:41
00:41:53
68
98
Male
Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
9/102
00:41:54
00:41:57
69
643
Male
Andy Smith
40-49
21/153
00:41:54
00:41:59
70
280
Male
Martyn Haworth
17-39
33/171
00:42:02
00:42:06
71
492
Male
Luke Napper
17-39
34/171
00:42:03
00:42:08
72
416
Male
Jonathan Luik
40-49
22/153
00:42:04
00:42:10
73
761
Female
Gail Duckworth Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
55+
1/29
00:42:12
00:42:17
74
587
Male
James Robinson
17-39
35/171
00:42:16
00:42:20
75
498
Male
Christopher Noble Brackley and District RC
40-49
23/153
00:42:15
00:42:21
76
623
Female
Johanna Sharples St Albans Striders
17-34
4/73
00:42:16
00:42:22
77
555
Male
Hywel Prewett
17-39
36/171
00:42:22
00:42:29
78
64
Male
Patrick Blessing Stopsley Striders
50-59
10/102
00:42:30
00:42:35
79
184
Male
Aaron Donohoe Bedford Harriers AC
17-39
37/171
00:42:34
00:42:37
80
599
Male
Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
24/153
00:42:32
00:42:39
81
268
Male
Michael Hand Dunstable RRC
50-59
11/102
00:42:33
00:42:41
82
244
Male
Steve Gibbons
50-59
12/102
00:42:40
00:42:44
83
630
Male
John Shields
17-39
38/171
00:42:40
00:42:49
84
306
Male
Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
25/153
00:42:46
00:42:51
85
724
Male
Robert Whaley
17-39
39/171
00:42:40
00:42:51
86
695
Male
Sebastian Timms
17-39
40/171
00:42:41
00:42:53
87
828
Male
Glynn Simmons Stopsley Striders
40-49
26/153
00:42:42
00:42:54
88
422
Male
Nathan Mallett
17-39
41/171
00:42:53
00:42:57
89
102
Male
Stewart Campbell
40-49
27/153
00:43:01
00:43:05
90
274
Male
Lee Harper Dunstable RRC
40-49
28/153
00:43:00
00:43:09
91
514
Male
Duncan Park Dunstable RRC
50-59
13/102
00:42:59
00:43:11
92
567
Male
Jeremy Read
40-49
29/153
00:43:06
00:43:15
93
768
Male
Simon Townsend Harpenden Arrows Running Club
40-49
30/153
00:43:10
00:43:16
94
205
Male
Steve Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
14/102
00:43:12
00:43:18
95
220
Male
Anthony Fitzpatrick Bedford & County AC
40-49
31/153
00:43:12
00:43:18
96
340
Male
Sam James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
42/171
00:43:14
00:43:18
97
76
Male
Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40-49
32/153
00:43:14
00:43:24
98
354
Male
Paul Jones
40-49
33/153
00:43:23
00:43:29
99
79
Male
Roland Bright
50-59
15/102
00:43:19
00:43:35
100
240
Male
Paul Geary Harpenden Arrows Running Club
40-49
34/153
00:43:29
00:43:35
101
697
Male
Christian Trenkel
40-49
35/153
00:43:24
00:43:35
102
86
Male
David Browning
17-39
43/171
00:42:56
00:43:37
103
224
Male
Gary Fowler Stopsley Striders
50-59
16/102
00:43:26
00:43:38
104
394
Male
Sean Lang Bedford & County AC
40-49
36/153
00:43:31
00:43:38
105
301
Male
Stephen Hobbs
50-59
17/102
00:43:29
00:43:41
106
582
Male
Scott Riddell Dunstable RRC
17-39
44/171
00:43:35
00:43:44
107
571
Male
Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders
60+
2/37
00:43:39
00:43:46
108
75
Female
Sinead Bradbeer Redway Runners
35-44
1/79
00:43:47
00:43:47
109
177
Male
Rav Dighe St Albans Striders
40-49
37/153
00:43:44
00:43:52
110
419
Male
Stewart Mackay Dunstable RRC
50-59
18/102
00:43:49
00:43:57
111
214
Male
Alan Feldberg
40-49
38/153
00:44:01
00:44:05
112
261
Male
Graham Haigh
17-39
45/171
00:43:58
00:44:07
113
674
Male
Neil Summerfield
40-49
39/153
00:44:05
00:44:08
114
804
Male
John Cross
40-49
40/153
00:44:04
00:44:10
115
795
Male
John Nelms Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
41/153
00:44:05
00:44:11
116
331
Female
Yllka Istrefi Fairlands Valley Spartans
35-44
2/79
00:44:05
00:44:13
117
503
Male
Maurice Oconnell Redway Runners
60+
3/37
00:44:06
00:44:21
118
647
Male
Doug Smith
40-49
42/153
00:44:18
00:44:28
119
213
Male
Ben Farrer
17-39
46/171
00:44:13
00:44:29
120
622
Male
Daryl Sharp
17-39
47/171
00:44:23
00:44:31
121
373
Male
Nathan Kelly
17-39
48/171
00:44:22
00:44:35
122
572
Female
Emily Reid
17-34
5/73
00:44:38
00:44:43
123
314
Male
Andy Hully Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
19/102
00:44:34
00:44:46
124
636
Male
Tomasz Skoczynski
17-39
49/171
00:44:30
00:44:48
125
157
Male
Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers
50-59
20/102
00:44:41
00:44:49
126
172
Male
Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC
60+
4/37
00:44:40
00:44:50
127
155
Male
Nigel Crook
50-59
21/102
00:44:41
00:44:55
128
161
Male
Eddie Cusick
50-59
22/102
00:44:49
00:44:57
129
344
Male
Alex Jefferson
17-39
50/171
00:44:50
00:44:58
130
785
Female
Fiona Wynde Biggleswade AC
35-44
3/79
00:44:58
00:45:07
131
356
Male
Richie Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
23/102
00:45:00
00:45:09
132
516
Male
Neal Parkhurst
17-39
51/171
00:44:59
00:45:12
133
201
Male
Ian Early
40-49
43/153
00:45:05
00:45:14
134
8
Male
Iain Amis
40-49
44/153
00:44:30
00:45:15
135
55
Female
Victoria Berry Redway Runners
17-34
6/73
00:45:08
00:45:16
136
262
Male
Graham Hall
40-49
45/153
00:45:07
00:45:18
137
691
Male
Anthony Thompson
17-39
52/171
00:45:19
00:45:26
138
116
Male
Darren Cherry
17-39
53/171
00:45:00
00:45:27
139
765
Male
Matthew Mcgall
17-39
54/171
00:45:18
00:45:28
140
295
Female
Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders
55+
2/29
00:45:24
00:45:33
141
650
Male
Dex Snaith
40-49
46/153
00:45:26
00:45:38
142
823
Male
Ross Jones
17-39
55/171
00:45:25
00:45:38
143
346
Male
Andrew Jones
40-49
47/153
00:45:24
00:45:40
144
641
Male
Steve Smart
40-49
48/153
00:45:33
00:45:45
145
750
Male
Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
50-59
24/102
00:45:33
00:45:47
146
505
Female
Francesca Olivadoti
17-34
7/73
00:45:42
00:45:48
147
434
Male
Kerry Maskill
17-39
56/171
00:45:40
00:45:49
148
777
Female
Eugnia Cordeco-Crespo
35-44
4/79
00:45:42
00:45:50
149
130
Male
Julian Cleveley
40-49
49/153
00:45:44
00:45:52
150
192
Male
Chris Duck
17-39
57/171
00:45:49
00:45:54
151
258
Male
Robert Gregory
17-39
58/171
00:45:43
00:45:55
152
526
Female
Deborah Pedley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-34
8/73
00:45:48
00:45:55
153
628
Male
Nigel Sheppard Redway Runners
50-59
25/102
00:45:49
00:45:57
154
740
Male
Chris Wood
17-39
59/171
00:45:52
00:45:57
155
200
Male
Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders
50-59
26/102
00:45:47
00:45:58
156
145
Male
Andy Cooper
17-39
60/171
00:45:49
00:46:01
157
529
Male
David Pena Hidalgo
40-49
50/153
00:45:50
00:46:01
158
158
Male
Steve Crow
17-39
61/171
00:45:56
00:46:04
159
736
Male
Gregory Williamson Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17-39
62/171
00:45:54
00:46:05
160
605
Male
Kenneth Schnelle
17-39
63/171
00:45:40
00:46:07
161
673
Female
Joanne Summerfield
35-44
5/79
00:46:02
00:46:15
162
825
Male
Olly Martins
40-49
51/153
00:46:02
00:46:15
163
714
Male
Daniel Warner
17-39
64/171
00:46:06
00:46:21
164
748
Male
Martin Wragg
17-39
65/171
00:46:08
00:46:21
165
382
Male
Oliver King
17-39
66/171
00:46:07
00:46:25
166
654
Male
David Spilling
50-59
27/102
00:46:08
00:46:27
167
229
Male
James French Stevenage Striders
17-39
67/171
00:46:19
00:46:28
168
668
Male
Tony Street
50-59
28/102
00:46:21
00:46:29
169
639
Male
Derek Slann Redway Runners
60+
5/37
00:46:24
00:46:32
170
211
Male
Rob Farmer
40-49
52/153
00:46:21
00:46:38
171
226
Female
Ruth Fox
U17
1/3
00:46:33
00:46:39
172
831
Male
Tom Legg
17-39
68/171
00:46:30
00:46:40
173
584
Male
Antonio Rizzo
40-49
53/153
00:46:28
00:46:41
174
305
Male
Herbie Hopkins
17-39
69/171
00:46:29
00:46:44
175
460
Male
Graeme Mctait UKnetrunner.co.uk
40-49
54/153
00:46:46
00:46:46
176
775
Male
Gary Moore
40-49
55/153
00:46:39
00:46:46
177
829
Male
Charlie White
17-39
70/171
00:46:36
00:46:48
178
44
Female
Caroline Beechey Redway Runners
55+
3/29
00:46:31
00:46:50
179
335
Male
Mark.69 Jackson
40-49
56/153
00:46:34
00:46:50
180
316
Male
Adrian Hunt
50-59
29/102
00:46:29
00:46:52
181
117
Male
Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders
60+
6/37
00:46:48
00:46:55
182
437
Male
Ryan Mathewson
17-39
71/171
00:46:36
00:47:00
183
297
Male
Graham Hill Hitchin Running Club
17-39
72/171
00:46:16
00:47:03
184
428
Male
Robin Marriott
40-49
57/153
00:46:50
00:47:04
185
144
Male
Jamie Coombs
17-39
73/171
00:46:59
00:47:08
186
72
Male
Jonathan Bowler
17-39
74/171
00:46:58
00:47:09
187
588
Male
Michael Robinson Portsmouth Joggers
60+
7/37
00:47:06
00:47:09
188
169
Male
Tom De Val
40-49
58/153
00:46:58
00:47:11
189
698
Female
Michelle Trueman Dacorum & Tring AC
35-44
6/79
00:47:05
00:47:13
190
191
Male
Jon Drea
17-39
75/171
00:47:03
00:47:18
191
799
Male
Michael Courtney
50-59
30/102
00:47:13
00:47:20
192
325
Male
John Ingram
50-59
31/102
00:47:09
00:47:22
193
656
Male
Mark Squire Redway Runners
40-49
59/153
00:47:08
00:47:22
194
400
Female
Sarah Lawrence
35-44
7/79
00:47:08
00:47:23
195
352
Male
Mark Jones
40-49
60/153
00:47:18
00:47:32
196
518
Male
John Parsons
50-59
32/102
00:47:19
00:47:33
197
504
Female
Rebecca Ogah
35-44
8/79
00:47:28
00:47:36
198
327
Male
Rhys Inseal
17-39
76/171
00:47:12
00:47:38
199
85
Male
Samuel Brown
17-39
77/171
00:47:39
00:47:39
200
517
Male
Andy Parkinson
40-49
61/153
00:47:21
00:47:39
201
743
Male
Graham Woods
50-59
33/102
00:47:36
00:47:45
202
303
Male
Philip Hogg
17-39
78/171
00:47:39
00:47:50
203
489
Male
Joseph Murphy
17-39
79/171
00:47:51
00:47:51
204
153
Male
Thom Crabbe
40-49
62/153
00:47:37
00:47:52
205
196
Male
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-59
34/102
00:47:46
00:47:52
206
127
Male
Christopher Clarke Biggleswade AC
60+
8/37
00:47:46
00:47:57
207
267
Male
Oliver Hampson
17-39
80/171
00:47:48
00:47:57
208
26
Male
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
63/153
00:47:39
00:47:59
209
830
Male
Nick Willis
40-49
64/153
00:47:43
00:48:00
210
773
Male
Jim Dodds Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
35/102
00:47:28
00:48:04
211
124
Male
Lloyd Clark
40-49
65/153
00:48:05
00:48:05
212
136
Male
Steven Colquhoun
40-49
66/153
00:47:55
00:48:07
213
594
Male
Jon Rundle
17-39
81/171
00:47:47
00:48:07
214
231
Male
Carl Furness Redway Runners
40-49
67/153
00:48:03
00:48:14
215
36
Female
Janine Batute
45-54
3/76
00:48:04
00:48:17
216
250
Male
Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
82/171
00:48:14
00:48:17
217
702
Male
Stephen Van Rossum
17-39
83/171
00:47:57
00:48:17
218
758
Male
Rob Cleveland
40-49
68/153
00:47:55
00:48:18
219
237
Male
Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
36/102
00:48:10
00:48:20
220
822
Male
Colin Calcutt North Herts RRC
50-59
37/102
00:47:51
00:48:21
221
717
Male
Lloyd Watson Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-59
38/102
00:48:13
00:48:23
222
679
Male
Bernard Sykes
40-49
69/153
00:48:15
00:48:33
223
277
Male
Robert Harrison
40-49
70/153
00:48:12
00:48:36
224
772
Male
Mark Folker Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
39/102
00:47:59
00:48:36
225
569
Male
Jon Reep
40-49
71/153
00:48:12
00:48:37
226
318
Male
Jon Hunt Team MK (Unaffiliated)
50-59
40/102
00:48:22
00:48:38
227
22
Female
Julie Balaam Biggleswade AC
35-44
9/79
00:48:27
00:48:42
228
263
Male
Ian Hall
17-39
84/171
00:48:31
00:48:42
229
763
Female
Chloe Finlay
17-34
9/73
00:48:37
00:48:43
230
334
Male
Michael Jack St Albans Striders
50-59
41/102
00:48:35
00:48:44
231
545
Male
Simon Place
40-49
72/153
00:48:31
00:48:44
232
511
Male
Ian Painter
40-49
73/153
00:48:29
00:48:45
233
204
Male
Scott Ellaway
40-49
74/153
00:48:35
00:48:47
234
435
Female
Laura Mason
17-34
10/73
00:48:32
00:48:47
235
283
Male
Robert Haylock Dunstable RRC
40-49
75/153
00:48:29
00:48:49
236
456
Male
Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
42/102
00:48:36
00:48:49
237
712
Male
Neil Warby Leighton Fun Runners
17-39
85/171
00:48:37
00:48:49
238
586
Male
Paul Robertson
17-39
86/171
00:48:28
00:48:52
239
17
Female
Clare Arnott
35-44
10/79
00:48:38
00:48:53
240
122
Male
Iain Clark
40-49
76/153
00:48:44
00:48:54
241
123
Female
Jo Clark
45-54
4/76
00:48:44
00:48:55
242
811
Male
Paul Edwards
17-39
87/171
00:48:58
00:49:06
243
264
Male
Huw Hamer Watford Joggers
17-39
88/171
00:48:50
00:49:07
244
361
Male
Sam Jordan
17-39
89/171
00:48:51
00:49:08
245
448
Male
Robert Mcconnell
40-49
77/153
00:48:51
00:49:09
246
629
Male
James Sherwood
17-39
90/171
00:48:48
00:49:10
247
389
Male
Liam Ko Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
17-39
91/171
00:48:58
00:49:13
248
779
Male
John Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
78/153
00:48:52
00:49:13
249
618
Male
Benjamin Shanks-St.john
17-39
92/171
00:48:45
00:49:14
250
90
Male
Alan Bullimore
50-59
43/102
00:48:52
00:49:15
251
164
Female
Geraldine Dale
55+
4/29
00:48:59
00:49:20
252
527
Male
Paul Pegler Treasury RC
60+
9/37
00:49:09
00:49:23
253
566
Male
Darren Read
17-39
93/171
00:49:08
00:49:25
254
363
Male
Ken Jude Fairlands Valley Spartans
50-59
44/102
00:49:05
00:49:27
255
424
Male
Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders
17-39
94/171
00:48:49
00:49:27
256
115
Female
Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
5/76
00:49:11
00:49:29
257
289
Male
Charlie Hempstead Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
45/102
00:49:10
00:49:32
258
687
Male
Robert Taylor
17-39
95/171
00:49:11
00:49:32
259
15
Female
Natasha Archer
17-34
11/73
00:49:07
00:49:34
260
284
Male
Andrew Hayward
17-39
96/171
00:49:29
00:49:37
261
285
Female
Evonne Hazzard
35-44
11/79
00:49:16
00:49:38
262
31
Male
Darren Barrett
17-39
97/171
00:49:17
00:49:39
263
782
Male
Paul Carstairs
40-49
79/153
00:49:42
00:49:42
264
119
Male
Stuart Church
17-39
98/171
00:49:10
00:49:45
265
429
Male
Matt Marsh Redway Runners
40-49
80/153
00:49:20
00:49:45
266
209
Male
David England
40-49
81/153
00:49:37
00:49:46
267
187
Female
Nicola Douglas
35-44
12/79
00:49:26
00:49:47
268
780
Male
Aaron Collict
17-39
99/171
00:49:21
00:49:47
269
788
Male
Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
46/102
00:49:34
00:49:56
270
3
Male
Iain Ager
40-49
82/153
00:49:27
00:49:57
271
82
Male
Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans
60+
10/37
00:49:44
00:49:57
272
446
Male
Joshua Mcclean
17-39
100/171
00:49:58
00:49:58
273
833
Male
Peter Johnson
50-59
47/102
00:49:48
00:49:59
274
40
Male
Antony Beamish
17-39
101/171
00:49:42
00:50:01
275
786
Male
Sean Lester
40-49
83/153
00:49:26
00:50:04
276
534
Male
Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners
60+
11/37
00:49:52
00:50:07
277
501
Female
Harriet Oakley-King
17-34
12/73
00:49:49
00:50:08
278
193
Male
Vince Duffy
50-59
48/102
00:49:48
00:50:10
279
809
Male
Kevin Willson
50-59
49/102
00:50:08
00:50:12
280
309
Male
Peter Howell Biggleswade AC
60+
12/37
00:49:54
00:50:15
281
185
Male
Jamie Dooley Stopsley Striders
17-39
102/171
00:50:10
00:50:18
282
51
Male
Kevin Bennett
40-49
84/153
00:49:57
00:50:22
283
395
Male
Dean Langton
17-39
103/171
00:50:03
00:50:22
284
396
Female
Louise Langton
17-34
13/73
00:50:04
00:50:22
285
621
Female
Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers
45-54
6/76
00:50:10
00:50:27
286
509
Male
Mark Osborn
40-49
85/153
00:49:42
00:50:28
287
810
Male
Alan Digby
40-49
86/153
00:50:07
00:50:28
288
83
Female
Sally Brown
45-54
7/76
00:50:15
00:50:30
289
101
Female
Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
14/73
00:49:57
00:50:30
290
669
Male
David Streeton Dunstable RRC
40-49
87/153
00:50:05
00:50:33
291
176
Female
Loretta Dickson
17-34
15/73
00:50:34
00:50:37
292
257
Male
Ben Gregory
17-39
104/171
00:50:27
00:50:39
293
287
Male
Paul Heathfield
17-39
105/171
00:50:15
00:50:39
294
533
Male
Anthony Phillips
40-49
88/153
00:50:12
00:50:40
295
711
Female
Sarah Wanden Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
8/76
00:50:18
00:50:43
296
366
Female
Jane Julians
35-44
13/79
00:50:32
00:50:45
297
734
Male
Liam Williams
17-39
106/171
00:50:27
00:50:49
298
215
Male
Daryl Felton
17-39
107/171
00:50:28
00:50:50
299
684
Male
Brian Taylor
50-59
50/102
00:50:35
00:50:51
300
789
Male
Robin Lewis
40-49
89/153
00:50:26
00:50:51
301
499
Male
Philip Norman St.Neots Riverside Runners
60+
13/37
00:50:44
00:50:52
302
114
Female
Charlotte Chapman Garden City Runners
17-34
16/73
00:50:33
00:50:53
303
278
Male
Simon Harwood-Matthews
40-49
90/153
00:50:24
00:50:56
304
548
Male
Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
50-59
51/102
00:50:42
00:50:57
305
493
Female
Ruby Neal
U17
2/3
00:50:42
00:50:58
306
91
Male
Lee Bunker
40-49
91/153
00:50:41
00:50:59
307
243
Female
Laura Gibbons
U17
3/3
00:50:43
00:50:59
308
94
Female
Liz Burfield
35-44
14/79
00:50:38
00:51:06
309
680
Male
Roland Talbot
50-59
52/102
00:50:50
00:51:06
310
397
Male
Keith Lawlor
50-59
53/102
00:50:31
00:51:10
311
469
Male
Michael Milburn
17-39
108/171
00:51:01
00:51:10
312
409
Male
Michael Lobb
60+
14/37
00:50:35
00:51:13
313
333
Female
Carole Jack St Albans Striders
45-54
9/76
00:50:51
00:51:14
314
337
Male
Gareth James
17-39
109/171
00:50:58
00:51:14
315
827
Male
Nick Vinyard
40-49
92/153
00:50:58
00:51:14
316
234
Male
Roger Gallucci
40-49
93/153
00:50:51
00:51:16
317
766
Male
Stephen Mckenna
40-49
94/153
00:50:47
00:51:16
318
343
Male
Andy Jay Fairlands Valley Spartans
50-59
54/102
00:50:54
00:51:17
319
313
Female
Opale Hullen
35-44
15/79
00:51:02
00:51:18
320
171
Male
Ian Dellbridge
40-49
95/153
00:50:48
00:51:20
321
468
Male
Brandon Milburn
17-39
110/171
00:51:11
00:51:20
322
408
Male
Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
96/153
00:50:57
00:51:21
323
380
Male
Calum Kidd Biddulph RC
17-39
111/171
00:51:07
00:51:22
324
547
Male
Kevin Porter
17-39
112/171
00:51:03
00:51:26
325
764
Male
Kevin Hydes
17-39
113/171
00:50:57
00:51:26
326
433
Female
Jackie Martin
45-54
10/76
00:51:03
00:51:27
327
576
Female
Sarah Relton Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
11/76
00:51:07
00:51:28
328
407
Male
Ian Levy Stevenage Striders
17-39
114/171
00:51:15
00:51:29
329
834
Female
Gwyn Detheridge
35-44
16/79
00:50:56
00:51:29
330
406
Female
Frances Levy Stevenage Striders
55+
5/29
00:51:17
00:51:31
331
593
Female
Heather Royles Hitchin Running Club
45-54
12/76
00:51:02
00:51:31
332
425
Female
Alison March Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
13/76
00:51:15
00:51:37
333
455
Male
David Mckenna
40-49
97/153
00:51:07
00:51:37
334
756
Male
Blazej Ziembaczewski Tring RC
17-39
115/171
00:51:25
00:51:37
335
454
Male
Ian Mcintosh
40-49
98/153
00:51:17
00:51:38
336
803
Male
Darryl Pottinger
40-49
99/153
00:51:34
00:51:40
337
170
Female
Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC
55+
6/29
00:51:24
00:51:41
338
11
Male
Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners
40-49
100/153
00:51:10
00:51:42
339
470
Male
Simon Milburn
40-49
101/153
00:51:26
00:51:42
340
431
Male
Russell Marshall
40-49
102/153
00:51:19
00:51:43
341
461
Male
Michael Mead
50-59
55/102
00:51:07
00:51:44
342
357
Female
Sarah Jones Redway Runners
45-54
14/76
00:51:11
00:51:48
343
751
Male
Steve Wright Redway Runners
40-49
103/153
00:51:11
00:51:48
344
310
Male
Samuel Huggill
17-39
116/171
00:51:23
00:51:49
345
480
Male
John Morle Redway Runners
60+
15/37
00:51:34
00:51:53
346
510
Female
Claire Osullivan North Herts RRC
35-44
17/79
00:51:22
00:51:53
347
704
Female
Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC
45-54
15/76
00:51:23
00:51:53
348
97
Male
Stephen Butler
40-49
104/153
00:51:31
00:51:54
349
418
Male
Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners
60+
16/37
00:51:36
00:51:55
350
808
Male
Alan Ludicke
17-39
117/171
00:51:51
00:51:57
351
5
Female
Linda Aird North Herts RRC
55+
7/29
00:51:29
00:51:58
352
530
Male
Alan Perry
40-49
105/153
00:51:27
00:52:01
353
9
Female
Claire Amos Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
16/76
00:51:49
00:52:05
354
78
Male
Will Bridges
17-39
118/171
00:51:49
00:52:06
355
670
Male
Simon Strong Biggleswade AC
40-49
106/153
00:51:45
00:52:07
356
151
Male
Bryan Coulson
50-59
56/102
00:51:50
00:52:10
357
255
Male
Craig Green
17-39
119/171
00:51:53
00:52:12
358
696
Female
Chloe Tompkins
17-34
17/73
00:51:44
00:52:12
359
218
Male
Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC
60+
17/37
00:52:03
00:52:13
360
375
Female
Charlotte Kerr Nottingham University AC
17-34
18/73
00:52:07
00:52:13
361
315
Female
Sheila Humphries
55+
8/29
00:51:40
00:52:14
362
376
Male
Duncan Kerr Redway Runners
50-59
57/102
00:52:08
00:52:14
363
664
Male
Andrew Stock
40-49
107/153
00:51:38
00:52:14
364
103
Male
Richard Carr
17-39
120/171
00:51:52
00:52:16
365
188
Male
Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
18/37
00:52:13
00:52:22
366
279
Female
Sharon Hawkins Dunstable RRC
45-54
17/76
00:51:46
00:52:23
367
607
Male
Daniel Scott
17-39
121/171
00:52:02
00:52:25
368
747
Male
Steve Wotherspoon
40-49
108/153
00:52:00
00:52:28
369
339
Female
Paula James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
18/76
00:52:04
00:52:38
370
210
Female
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
35-44
18/79
00:52:20
00:52:39
371
37
Male
Chris Baxter
40-49
109/153
00:52:11
00:52:40
372
784
Male
Andy Dale
40-49
110/153
00:52:15
00:52:43
373
254
Female
Eleanor Grant
45-54
19/76
00:52:25
00:52:45
374
512
Female
Lisa Painter
17-34
19/73
00:52:19
00:52:45
375
620
Male
Ricky Sharman
17-39
122/171
00:52:29
00:52:51
376
146
Male
Gregg Cooper
17-39
123/171
00:52:33
00:52:52
377
610
Female
Laura Scott
17-34
20/73
00:52:35
00:52:53
378
179
Male
Nigel Dix Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
58/102
00:52:44
00:52:54
379
182
Female
Claire Doherty Dunstable RRC
17-34
21/73
00:52:45
00:52:54
380
273
Male
Shayne Harnett
17-39
124/171
00:52:55
00:52:55
381
463
Male
Steven Meazey
17-39
125/171
00:52:49
00:52:55
382
659
Male
Neil Stanley
40-49
111/153
00:52:48
00:52:55
383
168
Male
Patrick Day
17-39
126/171
00:52:25
00:52:56
384
644
Female
Claire Smith
35-44
19/79
00:52:07
00:52:56
385
487
Male
George Murphy Bedford Harriers AC
17-39
127/171
00:52:50
00:53:00
386
222
Female
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-34
22/73
00:52:41
00:53:07
387
242
Female
Ursula Ghaleb Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55+
9/29
00:52:48
00:53:08
388
556
Male
David Price
60+
19/37
00:52:45
00:53:09
389
241
Female
Michelle Geeson Biggleswade AC
35-44
20/79
00:52:49
00:53:11
390
635
Female
Sharon Skilling
45-54
20/76
00:52:40
00:53:11
391
525
Female
Sarah Pearson
45-54
21/76
00:52:59
00:53:17
392
557
Male
Steve Price
50-59
59/102
00:52:42
00:53:18
393
580
Male
Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders
60+
20/37
00:53:22
00:53:32
394
100
Male
Richard Bywaters
50-59
60/102
00:53:00
00:53:33
395
207
Male
Willie Ellingham Stopsley Striders
50-59
61/102
00:52:55
00:53:35
396
666
Male
Dan Strange Leighton Fun Runners
17-39
128/171
00:53:09
00:53:36
397
48
Female
Annette Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
22/76
00:53:18
00:53:41
398
129
Male
Oliver Clarke
17-39
129/171
00:53:41
00:53:41
399
528
Male
Jonathan Pelling
40-49
112/153
00:53:02
00:53:41
400
474
Male
David Moon
17-39
130/171
00:53:26
00:53:44
401
167
Female
Laura Davis Redway Runners
17-34
23/73
00:53:27
00:53:46
402
293
Male
Paul Heskin
40-49
113/153
00:53:22
00:53:50
403
835
Male
Martin Webb
50-59
62/102
00:53:25
00:53:51
404
62
Male
David Blackman
40-49
114/153
00:53:39
00:53:58
405
824
Male
Roger Fenwick
60+
21/37
00:53:35
00:53:58
406
41
Female
Grace Beardsley Hitchin Running Club
35-44
21/79
00:53:31
00:54:00
407
288
Male
Gary Hedges
40-49
115/153
00:53:29
00:54:02
408
539
Female
Elise Phoenix
45-54
23/76
00:53:29
00:54:02
409
707
Female
Katie Walby-Payne
35-44
22/79
00:53:30
00:54:02
410
92
Male
Steven Bunker St.Neots Riverside Runners
40-49
116/153
00:53:45
00:54:04
411
386
Male
Christopher Knight
40-49
117/153
00:53:55
00:54:05
412
543
Male
Shaun Pinchbeck
50-59
63/102
00:53:13
00:54:08
413
506
Male
Brendan Omahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
64/102
00:53:48
00:54:11
414
595
Male
James Russell Pitsea RC
50-59
65/102
00:53:53
00:54:11
415
855
Male
Colin Clennett
50-59
66/102
00:53:50
00:54:11
416
399
Male
Phil Lawrence
17-39
131/171
00:53:32
00:54:13
417
769
Male
Jack Wetherill
40-49
118/153
00:53:54
00:54:17
418
387
Male
Robert Knight
40-49
119/153
00:53:41
00:54:20
419
317
Female
Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC
45-54
24/76
00:53:49
00:54:26
420
462
Male
Matt Measures
17-39
132/171
00:54:05
00:54:31
421
12
Female
Joanne Andrews
35-44
23/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
422
625
Female
Susannah Shaw
35-44
24/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
423
634
Female
Kerry Skidmore
35-44
25/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
424
81
Female
Sara Brooks Buckingham & Stowe RC
17-34
24/73
00:53:55
00:54:34
425
353
Male
Noel Jones Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
67/102
00:54:42
00:54:42
426
186
Male
Noel Doran
40-49
120/153
00:54:12
00:54:45
427
30
Female
Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
25/73
00:54:25
00:54:48
428
473
Female
Jane Molloy Watford Joggers
45-54
25/76
00:54:19
00:54:52
429
39
Female
Theresa Bayley
35-44
26/79
00:54:34
00:54:54
430
61
Female
Karen Blacklock
35-44
27/79
00:54:28
00:54:55
431
692
Female
Sara Thompson
35-44
28/79
00:54:25
00:54:58
432
482
Male
Matthew Morris
40-49
121/153
00:54:20
00:54:59
433
143
Male
Ray Cooke
50-59
68/102
00:54:39
00:55:01
434
111
Male
Andrew Chaloner
17-39
133/171
00:55:05
00:55:05
435
738
Male
Tom Willis Stopsley Striders
50-59
69/102
00:54:29
00:55:09
436
832
Male
Adam Bates
40-49
122/153
00:54:24
00:55:09
437
221
Male
Owen Flack
40-49
123/153
00:54:42
00:55:10
438
235
Male
Neal Garrard
17-39
134/171
00:54:51
00:55:11
439
794
Male
Matt Dempsey
17-39
135/171
00:54:31
00:55:11
440
797
Female
Sarah Fraher
17-34
26/73
00:54:31
00:55:11
441
817
Male
Marcus Cheetham
17-39
136/171
00:54:49
00:55:15
442
225
Male
Andrew Fox
50-59
70/102
00:54:42
00:55:17
443
689
Male
Stephen Tew
40-49
124/153
00:54:53
00:55:18
444
507
Female
Caroline Omahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
26/76
00:54:59
00:55:24
445
570
Female
Lizzie Reeve
35-44
29/79
00:54:58
00:55:25
446
662
Male
Simon Staplehurst
40-49
125/153
00:54:49
00:55:26
447
163
Female
Maren Dahl
17-34
27/73
00:55:01
00:55:28
448
476
Male
Stephen Moore Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
71/102
00:54:52
00:55:29
449
233
Male
Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
72/102
00:55:07
00:55:31
450
713
Male
Bob Ward
60+
22/37
00:55:10
00:55:32
451
370
Female
Helen Kearns Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
55+
10/29
00:54:40
00:55:34
452
371
Female
Jacky Keenan Bedford Harriers AC
55+
11/29
00:55:04
00:55:37
453
813
Male
Alexander Pelling
40-49
126/153
00:54:58
00:55:37
454
826
Female
Helen Inskip
17-34
28/73
00:55:00
00:55:37
455
28
Male
Enrique Baqueiro Redway Runners
50-59
73/102
00:55:05
00:55:39
456
69
Male
Will Bolton
50-59
74/102
00:54:45
00:55:39
457
614
Male
Gary Seabourne
50-59
75/102
00:55:04
00:55:41
458
645
Male
Clifford Smith
50-59
76/102
00:55:10
00:55:41
459
93
Male
James Bunyan Dunstable RRC
60+
23/37
00:55:06
00:55:42
460
206
Male
Jake Ellingham
17-39
137/171
00:55:19
00:55:45
461
478
Female
Miranda Morgan North Herts RRC
55+
12/29
00:55:17
00:55:53
462
137
Male
Dan Connors
40-49
127/153
00:55:16
00:55:55
463
138
Female
Suzanne Connors
35-44
30/79
00:55:16
00:55:55
464
302
Male
Andy Hodgson
40-49
128/153
00:55:34
00:56:09
465
701
Female
Eloise Turner
35-44
31/79
00:55:21
00:56:09
466
459
Male
Aaron Mcskimming
40-49
129/153
00:55:15
00:56:12
467
467
Female
Rachel Michie
17-34
29/73
00:55:45
00:56:12
468
606
Male
Billy Schwer
40-49
130/153
00:55:15
00:56:12
469
189
Female
Carol Downs Redway Runners
45-54
27/76
00:55:39
00:56:14
470
663
Male
Ian Stevens Redway Runners
60+
24/37
00:55:38
00:56:14
471
723
Male
Martin West Stopsley Striders
17-39
138/171
00:55:45
00:56:17
472
725
Female
Claire Wharton
35-44
32/79
00:55:52
00:56:20
473
726
Male
Nigel Wharton
17-39
139/171
00:55:52
00:56:20
474
544
Female
Arianna Pisetti Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17-34
30/73
00:56:02
00:56:22
475
38
Male
George Baxter Bedford Harriers AC
60+
25/37
00:55:56
00:56:25
476
453
Male
Eamon Mcdonnell
40-49
131/153
00:56:01
00:56:26
477
355
Male
Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
50-59
77/102
00:56:12
00:56:27
478
202
Male
Dewi Edwards
17-39
140/171
00:56:15
00:56:33
479
362
Female
Gina Joseph
45-54
28/76
00:56:15
00:56:35
480
450
Male
Matthew Mccormick
17-39
141/171
00:56:22
00:56:37
481
159
Female
Chloe Crowther
17-34
31/73
00:56:05
00:56:45
482
377
Female
Tracy Kerr
35-44
33/79
00:55:56
00:56:45
483
112
Male
Rob Chambers Allenburys Club (Unaffiliated)
50-59
78/102
00:56:27
00:56:47
484
531
Female
Michelle Perry
45-54
29/76
00:56:16
00:56:49
485
195
Female
Rebecca Dunford
35-44
34/79
00:56:22
00:57:01
486
365
Male
Dan Julians
40-49
132/153
00:56:35
00:57:01
487
686
Female
Kathryn Taylor
35-44
35/79
00:56:17
00:57:02
488
536
Male
Simon Phillips
17-39
142/171
00:56:44
00:57:04
489
802
Female
Lisa Farmer
45-54
30/76
00:56:08
00:57:04
490
281
Male
Simon Hayes
40-49
133/153
00:56:41
00:57:10
491
322
Male
Richard Hutchinson
17-39
143/171
00:56:47
00:57:19
492
326
Female
Sally Ingram Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
31/76
00:56:48
00:57:22
493
665
Male
Rik Stokes
60+
26/37
00:57:27
00:57:27
494
754
Male
Paul Young
17-39
144/171
00:57:03
00:57:27
495
603
Female
Sally Sawkins
45-54
32/76
00:56:44
00:57:28
496
135
Female
Gillian Colquhoun
45-54
33/76
00:57:01
00:57:31
497
466
Female
Taqmina Miah
17-34
32/73
00:57:11
00:57:31
498
88
Female
Sarah Bryant
45-54
34/76
00:56:36
00:57:32
499
252
Male
Luke Golson
17-39
145/171
00:56:38
00:57:33
500
105
Male
Dominic Caswell
17-39
146/171
00:57:13
00:57:35
501
73
Female
Catherine Bownes Redway Runners
45-54
35/76
00:57:07
00:57:37
502
577
Female
Elaine Reynolds Bedford Harriers AC
55+
13/29
00:57:05
00:57:38
503
737
Male
Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders
50-59
79/102
00:56:58
00:57:40
504
46
Male
Martyn Beer
40-49
134/153
00:57:15
00:57:46
505
2
Female
Claire Adamson Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
33/73
00:57:16
00:57:49
506
71
Female
Sally Boult
00:57:18
00:57:56
507
447
Female
Alison Mcconnell
45-54
36/76
00:57:28
00:58:00
508
677
Female
Sara Sutton
35-44
36/79
00:57:09
00:58:00
509
559
Female
Sue Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
37/79
00:57:31
00:58:04
510
690
Female
Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC
17-34
34/73
00:57:28
00:58:04
511
415
Female
Jennifer Lucas Hitchin Running Club
17-34
35/73
00:57:20
00:58:07
512
721
Female
Megan Welbourn
17-34
36/73
00:57:37
00:58:07
513
818
Male
Robbie Mckinnon
17-39
147/171
00:57:25
00:58:07
514
600
Female
Deborah Salmon
55+
14/29
00:57:33
00:58:13
515
404
Female
Sue Leigh Stevenage Striders
45-54
37/76
00:57:23
00:58:14
516
351
Female
Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
17-34
37/73
00:57:58
00:58:15
517
403
Male
Chris Leigh Stevenage Striders
50-59
80/102
00:57:24
00:58:15
518
700
Female
Annette Turner
45-54
38/76
00:58:00
00:58:24
519
732
Female
Samantha Wilkinson
17-34
38/73
00:57:57
00:58:27
520
227
Female
Silvia Fragoeiro
35-44
38/79
00:58:04
00:58:33
521
299
Male
Geoff Hiskett
50-59
81/102
00:57:54
00:58:33
522
615
Female
Paula Seed
45-54
39/76
00:58:01
00:58:35
523
667
Male
Tim Strange
17-39
148/171
00:58:12
00:58:38
524
710
Male
Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
149/171
00:58:04
00:58:42
525
486
Male
Ben Murphy
17-39
150/171
00:58:28
00:58:44
526
706
Male
James Venning
17-39
151/171
00:58:23
00:58:45
527
152
Male
Scott Coulter
17-39
152/171
00:58:23
00:58:46
528
272
Female
Samantha Hardy Watford Running Sisters
35-44
39/79
00:58:19
00:58:49
529
245
Male
Charles Giblin
U17
1/1
00:58:17
00:58:50
530
246
Female
Claire Giblin
35-44
40/79
00:58:23
00:58:55
531
508
Female
Katie Orman
17-34
39/73
00:58:24
00:58:57
532
807
Female
Sarah Hudd Dunstable RRC
35-44
41/79
00:58:18
00:59:01
533
485
Male
Audie Murphy
50-59
82/102
00:58:46
00:59:02
534
330
Male
Clive Inwards
17-39
153/171
00:58:24
00:59:08
535
142
Female
Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
42/79
00:58:54
00:59:11
536
174
Female
Grace Dial Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
40/73
00:58:40
00:59:14
537
472
Female
Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
55+
15/29
00:58:32
00:59:14
538
132
Male
Andre Clothier Newbury AC
40-49
135/153
00:58:40
00:59:22
539
133
Female
Vanessa Clothier
45-54
40/76
00:58:41
00:59:23
540
1
Female
Anne Adamson Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
41/76
00:58:50
00:59:24
541
781
Male
Paul Tibbett
40-49
136/153
00:58:39
00:59:25
542
300
Female
Annabelle Hobbs
35-44
43/79
00:58:50
00:59:28
543
495
Female
Laura Nemeth
17-34
41/73
00:58:56
00:59:28
544
430
Male
Peter Marshall
50-59
83/102
00:58:48
00:59:35
545
236
Female
Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
42/76
00:59:04
00:59:38
546
350
Female
Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
43/76
00:59:12
00:59:41
547
14
Female
Samantha Antoine
17-34
42/73
00:59:03
00:59:44
548
805
Female
Nicola Potts
17-34
43/73
00:59:04
00:59:44
549
538
Female
Val Phillpot Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
55+
16/29
00:59:20
00:59:45
550
494
Female
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
45-54
44/76
00:59:13
00:59:53
551
819
Male
Michael Partridge
17-39
154/171
00:59:14
00:59:57
552
821
Male
Leigh Pickard
17-39
155/171
00:59:15
00:59:58
553
53
Female
Isobel Benton-Slim
17-34
44/73
00:59:37
00:59:59
554
70
Female
Joanne Booth
35-44
44/79
00:59:17
01:00:00
555
719
Male
Ian Weatherburn
40-49
137/153
00:59:17
01:00:00
556
110
Male
Kelvin Chadwick Stopsley Striders
17-39
156/171
00:59:10
01:00:01
557
109
Female
Julia Cave
35-44
45/79
00:59:28
01:00:04
558
156
Female
Steffi Crook
17-34
45/73
00:59:35
01:00:05
559
275
Female
Emma Harrison
17-34
46/73
00:59:52
01:00:07
560
271
Male
Darren Hardiman
17-39
157/171
00:59:22
01:00:12
561
646
Male
Derek Smith Redway Runners
50-59
84/102
00:59:37
01:00:14
562
4
Female
Anna Airaksinen
45-54
45/76
00:59:25
01:00:17
563
43
Female
Jo Bedworth
17-34
47/73
00:59:30
01:00:21
564
521
Male
Cliff Patey
50-59
85/102
00:59:33
01:00:23
565
491
Female
Gemma Napper
35-44
46/79
01:00:11
01:00:29
566
479
Female
Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC
55+
17/29
00:59:47
01:00:30
567
708
Male
Luke Waller
17-39
158/171
01:00:10
01:00:33
568
34
Female
Stacey Bartlett Dunstable RRC
17-34
48/73
00:59:58
01:00:35
569
573
Female
Judy Reid Stopsley Striders
55+
18/29
01:00:02
01:00:37
570
19
Female
Mandy Atkins St Albans Striders
45-54
46/76
00:59:55
01:00:38
571
27
Female
Sophie Bamber
17-34
49/73
01:00:05
01:00:38
572
125
Male
Peter Clark
40-49
138/153
01:00:08
01:00:38
573
649
Female
Heather Smith
45-54
47/76
01:00:08
01:00:38
574
149
Male
Anthony Cotton BRJ Huntingdon RRC
60+
27/37
00:59:43
01:00:43
575
57
Male
Stephen Bevan
40-49
139/153
01:00:00
01:00:44
576
554
Male
Adrian Preece
40-49
140/153
01:00:01
01:00:44
577
216
Female
Helen Ferguson North Herts RRC
45-54
48/76
01:00:15
01:00:48
578
121
Female
Helen Clark
35-44
47/79
01:00:21
01:00:51
579
296
Female
Anne Hill
55+
19/29
01:00:13
01:00:52
580
678
Female
Kelly Swannell Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
48/79
01:00:25
01:00:55
581
746
Female
Belinda Worrell
35-44
49/79
01:00:27
01:00:56
582
442
Male
Gary Mcbeth
50-59
86/102
01:00:14
01:01:00
583
624
Male
Jonathan Shaw
17-39
159/171
01:00:26
01:01:01
584
212
Female
Lucy Farnes
35-44
50/79
01:00:46
01:01:05
585
320
Male
Perry Huntley
50-59
87/102
01:00:51
01:01:08
586
637
Female
Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders
45-54
49/76
01:00:26
01:01:10
587
716
Male
Alan Watson Burnham Joggers
60+
28/37
01:00:43
01:01:11
588
66
Female
Helen Blucher-Altona Redway Runners
45-54
50/76
01:00:38
01:01:13
589
113
Male
Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC
60+
29/37
01:00:21
01:01:14
590
729
Male
Ron Whittle
50-59
88/102
01:00:38
01:01:20
591
671
Male
Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
89/102
01:00:48
01:01:22
592
477
Male
Bill Morgan
50-59
90/102
01:00:39
01:01:24
593
35
Female
Clare Bates Dunstable RRC
17-34
50/73
01:00:47
01:01:29
594
655
Female
Tanya Spilling
45-54
51/76
01:00:46
01:01:33
595
728
Female
Samantha White
35-44
51/79
01:01:06
01:01:38
596
359
Female
Sylvia Jones Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
52/76
01:00:49
01:01:40
597
553
Female
Mel Prazer
35-44
52/79
01:01:14
01:01:44
598
440
Female
Tracey Mcalinney
35-44
53/79
01:01:16
01:01:45
599
798
Female
Mandy Hussey
35-44
54/79
01:01:12
01:01:45
600
739
Male
Nick Witcombe Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
141/153
01:01:01
01:01:53
601
741
Male
Daniel Woodard
17-39
160/171
01:01:12
01:02:03
602
742
Female
Natasha Woodard
17-34
51/73
01:01:16
01:02:07
603
609
Female
Kate Scott
45-54
53/76
01:01:48
01:02:09
604
444
Female
Stephanie Mcbeth
17-34
52/73
01:01:25
01:02:11
605
338
Male
Jeff James
40-49
142/153
01:01:35
01:02:14
606
727
Female
Diane White Dunstable RRC
35-44
55/79
01:01:39
01:02:16
607
384
Female
Rebecca Kirkup
17-34
53/73
01:01:32
01:02:19
608
551
Female
Francesca Pounds
17-34
54/73
01:01:33
01:02:19
609
364
Male
Brian Judkins North Herts RRC
50-59
91/102
01:01:51
01:02:26
610
239
Male
Neil Gay
40-49
143/153
01:02:02
01:02:29
611
542
Female
Michelle Pigram
35-44
56/79
01:01:48
01:02:30
612
541
Male
Brian Pigram
17-39
161/171
01:01:50
01:02:31
613
451
Male
David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk
40-49
144/153
01:01:40
01:02:32
614
791
Female
Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC
45-54
54/76
01:01:43
01:02:32
615
749
Male
Phill Wray
50-59
92/102
01:01:47
01:02:33
616
790
Female
Danielle Neville
17-34
55/73
01:02:33
01:02:33
617
806
Male
Paul Ramchandani
40-49
145/153
01:01:48
01:02:33
618
735
Male
Paul Williams
17-39
162/171
01:01:51
01:02:35
619
7
Female
Clair Albone
35-44
57/79
01:02:04
01:02:36
620
417
Female
Michelle Lynch
35-44
58/79
01:01:52
01:02:36
621
266
Female
Sharon Hammond
45-54
55/76
01:01:55
01:02:37
622
638
Male
Dave Skyrme St Albans Striders
50-59
93/102
01:01:53
01:02:38
623
651
Female
Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC
55+
20/29
01:01:45
01:02:38
624
574
Female
Mary Reilly
17-34
56/73
01:02:12
01:02:40
625
762
Female
Tanya Duckworth
35-44
59/79
01:01:49
01:02:41
626
441
Male
Russell Mcallister
40-49
146/153
01:02:03
01:02:42
627
238
Female
Elaine Gay
17-34
57/73
01:02:21
01:02:47
628
329
Female
Helen Inskip
35-44
60/79
01:02:17
01:02:47
629
391
Male
David Laing Stopsley Striders
40-49
147/153
01:02:15
01:02:47
630
165
Female
Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC
55+
21/29
01:02:05
01:02:56
631
682
Female
Joanne Tang St Albans Striders
35-44
61/79
01:02:28
01:03:02
632
126
Female
Vicki Clark
17-34
58/73
01:02:13
01:03:04
633
589
Female
Debbie Roff Leighton Fun Runners
17-34
59/73
01:02:13
01:03:04
634
565
Male
Adam Read
17-39
163/171
01:02:49
01:03:07
635
106
Female
Sarah Catlin Dunstable RRC
17-34
60/73
01:02:42
01:03:18
636
107
Male
Victor Catlin Dunstable RRC
50-59
94/102
01:02:42
01:03:18
637
247
Male
Steve Gibney
17-39
164/171
01:02:52
01:03:28
638
464
Female
Benjamas Meechai
45-54
56/76
01:03:09
01:03:29
639
752
Female
Lorraine Wyatt Stevenage Striders
45-54
57/76
01:02:44
01:03:33
640
150
Female
Esther Cotton BRJ Huntingdon RRC
55+
22/29
01:02:58
01:03:42
641
583
Female
Beverley Rimmer Stevenage Striders
17-34
61/73
01:03:02
01:03:52
642
681
Male
Sanjeev Taneja
50-59
95/102
01:03:09
01:03:57
643
249
Female
Kerrie Gobindram
35-44
62/79
01:03:35
01:04:06
644
524
Female
Alison Pearce
35-44
63/79
01:03:40
01:04:09
645
290
Male
Gary Henderson
50-59
96/102
01:03:58
01:04:29
646
291
Female
Ruth Henderson
45-54
58/76
01:03:58
01:04:29
647
311
Male
Chris Hughes
50-59
97/102
01:03:48
01:04:43
648
402
Male
Mark Layzell Stopsley Striders
40-49
148/153
01:03:58
01:04:43
649
515
Female
Kate Parker
35-44
64/79
01:03:57
01:04:44
650
796
Female
Sharon Nelms Hitchin Running Club
45-54
59/76
01:03:58
01:04:47
651
445
Female
Jane Mcclean
55+
23/29
01:04:13
01:04:52
652
608
Female
Diane Scott
45-54
60/76
01:04:04
01:04:55
653
771
Male
Patrick Hough Stopsley Striders
60+
30/37
01:04:56
01:05:11
654
814
Female
Sarah Williams
45-54
61/76
01:04:20
01:05:14
655
657
Female
Sheila Squire Redway Runners
55+
24/29
01:04:37
01:05:22
656
412
Male
John Lovatt Biddulph RC
60+
31/37
01:04:38
01:05:23
657
562
Female
Sarah Rammal
35-44
65/79
01:04:48
01:05:24
658
118
Female
Nicola Church
35-44
66/79
01:04:50
01:05:25
659
753
Female
Monika Yarnell
45-54
62/76
01:04:50
01:05:25
660
675
Female
Nicola Summers
45-54
63/76
01:04:39
01:05:29
661
767
Male
Rob Thorne Redway Runners
50-59
98/102
01:04:55
01:05:31
662
792
Female
Allison Jeavons
45-54
64/76
01:04:42
01:05:31
663
410
Female
Carolina Lopez
45-54
65/76
01:04:58
01:05:40
664
731
Female
Samantha Wilkins
45-54
66/76
01:04:59
01:05:40
665
84
Female
Sam Brown BRJ Huntingdon RRC
35-44
67/79
01:05:28
01:06:09
666
260
Female
Lisa Guiness
35-44
68/79
01:05:26
01:06:10
667
815
Female
Megan Gerrie
35-44
69/79
01:05:17
01:06:11
668
67
Female
Claire Blundell
17-34
62/73
01:06:14
01:06:14
669
134
Female
Sinead Collins
17-34
63/73
01:05:29
01:06:16
670
230
Female
Louise French
35-44
70/79
01:05:28
01:06:16
671
502
Male
Stuart Obrien Metropolitan Police AC
50-59
99/102
01:06:23
01:06:23
672
770
Male
Tim Woodland
40-49
149/153
01:05:57
01:06:28
673
148
Male
Chris Cottam Bedford Harriers AC
60+
32/37
01:05:59
01:06:47
674
203
Female
Sarah Eke Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
17-34
64/73
01:07:06
01:07:23
675
836
Male
James Housego
17-39
165/171
01:06:31
01:07:28
676
25
Female
Joanna Baldwin
45-54
67/76
01:06:40
01:07:30
677
757
Female
Marina Bertacchi
35-44
71/79
01:06:44
01:07:30
678
219
Male
Melvin Findlay
17-39
166/171
01:07:38
01:07:38
679
561
Male
Kartikey Rai
17-39
167/171
01:06:55
01:07:45
680
13
Male
Kevin Anstee
40-49
150/153
01:06:56
01:07:50
681
733
Female
Kate Williams
35-44
72/79
01:06:56
01:07:50
682
341
Female
Steph James
17-34
65/73
01:07:09
01:07:54
683
140
Male
Jonathan Conroy
17-39
168/171
01:07:17
01:08:03
684
139
Female
Jenny Conroy
35-44
73/79
01:07:19
01:08:05
685
248
Female
Lucinda Gittins
45-54
68/76
01:07:16
01:08:06
686
722
Male
John West MK Lakeside Runners
60+
33/37
01:07:30
01:08:18
687
223
Female
Judi Flitton
45-54
69/76
01:07:36
01:08:24
688
694
Male
Simon Tibbett
50-59
100/102
01:07:49
01:08:35
689
759
Male
Daniel Cowell
40-49
151/153
01:07:56
01:08:37
690
540
Female
Deena Pickard
45-54
70/76
01:08:02
01:08:46
691
347
Female
Cathy Jones
17-34
66/73
01:08:14
01:09:01
692
24
Female
Jacqui Balchin
35-44
74/79
01:08:16
01:09:06
693
672
Female
Avanti Sulakshana
35-44
75/79
01:08:25
01:09:14
694
532
Male
Geoff Pettengell North Herts RRC
60+
34/37
01:08:38
01:09:26
695
617
Male
Roger Sewell Bedford Harriers AC
60+
35/37
01:08:52
01:09:27
696
194
Female
Margaret Dullaghan
45-54
71/76
01:09:26
01:10:04
697
68
Female
Sally Bolton
45-54
72/76
01:09:10
01:10:05
698
500
Male
Pasqualino Notaro
40-49
152/153
01:09:58
01:10:41
699
590
Female
Vanessa Rolfe North Herts RRC
55+
25/29
01:10:20
01:11:00
700
348
Female
Ceri Jones
17-34
67/73
01:10:36
01:11:30
701
388
Female
Alyson Knightley
17-34
68/73
01:10:36
01:11:30
702
383
Female
Catherine Kirby
35-44
76/79
01:10:37
01:11:32
703
147
Female
Meg Cooper
17-34
69/73
01:10:49
01:11:37
704
488
Male
Jason Murphy Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
40-49
153/153
01:11:18
01:11:58
705
128
Male
Lee Clarke Bedford Harriers AC
17-39
169/171
01:11:13
01:12:02
706
552
Female
Lynda Powers
55+
26/29
01:11:27
01:12:13
707
345
Male
Christopher Johansen Stevenage Striders
17-39
170/171
01:11:27
01:12:17
708
6
Male
David Airey Redway Runners
17-39
171/171
01:11:48
01:12:39
709
616
Female
Kerry Setterfield Stevenage Striders
35-44
77/79
01:12:12
01:13:05
710
47
Female
Anne Belcher
35-44
78/79
01:12:37
01:13:20
711
558
Female
Jane Pritchard Bedford Harriers AC
55+
27/29
01:12:44
01:13:37
712
490
Female
Lynda Murray Redway Runners
45-54
73/76
01:12:51
01:13:38
713
443
Female
Maria Mcbeth
55+
28/29
01:13:35
01:14:21
714
632
Female
Faye Sims
17-34
70/73
01:13:45
01:14:35
715
367
Male
Mark Justice
50-59
101/102
01:14:13
01:14:40
716
368
Female
Charlotte Justice-White
17-34
71/73
01:14:13
01:14:40
717
232
Female
Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
55+
29/29
01:14:00
01:14:54
718
693
Female
Stacey Thompson
17-34
72/73
01:14:49
01:15:32
719
398
Female
Helen Lawrence
45-54
74/76
01:15:11
01:15:45
720
439
Male
Ken May
60+
36/37
01:14:54
01:15:45
721
298
Female
Susan Hill
35-44
79/79
01:17:14
01:18:07
722
208
Male
Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
60+
37/37
01:18:36
01:18:51
723
358
Female
Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
45-54
75/76
01:19:47
01:20:05
724
374
Female
Megan Kennedy
17-34
73/73
01:21:51
01:22:34
725
286
Female
Sue Healey MK Lakeside Runners
45-54
76/76
01:27:41
01:28:33
726
776
Male
Owen Gallpen
50-59
102/102
01:28:33
01:29:23