← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
574
Male
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC
V35
1/42
01:13:24
01:13:24
2
448
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V35
2/42
01:15:23
01:15:23
3
430
Male
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC
V35
3/42
01:15:41
01:15:42
4
414
Male
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC
SNR
1/63
01:19:32
01:19:34
5
390
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
V40
1/45
01:19:51
01:19:52
6
53
Male
Stephen Kirk City of York AC
V35
4/42
01:21:02
01:21:06
7
358
Male
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
2/63
01:22:38
01:22:39
8
564
Male
Mark Bissell Knowsley Harriers & AC
SNR
3/63
01:22:54
01:22:58
9
548
Male
Will Wright
V35
5/42
01:23:08
01:23:11
10
594
Male
Henry Wright White Rock Runners. Cardiff
V35
6/42
01:23:14
01:23:16
11
303
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
2/45
01:23:21
01:23:22
12
578
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
SNR
4/63
01:24:13
01:24:14
13
633
Male
Paul Lyons
SNR
5/63
01:24:19
01:24:22
14
279
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
V60
1/21
01:24:31
01:24:32
15
619
Male
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
V50
1/56
01:24:39
01:24:40
16
420
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
V40
3/45
01:24:45
01:24:45
17
394
Male
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers
V50
2/56
01:25:48
01:25:49
18
216
Male
Stephen Peacock Beverley AC
V50
3/56
01:26:26
01:26:27
19
377
Male
Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
4/56
01:27:18
01:27:19
20
622
Male
David Tyas
SNR
6/63
01:27:31
01:27:37
21
68
Male
Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
4/45
01:28:01
01:28:01
22
602
Male
Chris Dale Redcar RC
SNR
7/63
01:28:24
01:28:27
23
4
Male
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers
V40
5/45
01:28:50
01:28:53
24
94
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
5/56
01:29:41
01:29:43
25
585
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
8/63
01:29:38
01:29:45
26
615
Male
Philip Pell
V35
7/42
01:30:11
01:30:13
27
593
Male
James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
SNR
9/63
01:30:15
01:30:21
28
167
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
10/63
01:30:37
01:30:38
29
332
Female
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
1/19
01:31:04
01:31:06
30
240
Male
Alex Patrickson Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
11/63
01:31:47
01:31:48
31
437
Male
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
12/63
01:31:53
01:32:01
32
362
Male
Robert Davies Barnsley AC
V50
6/56
01:32:22
01:32:24
33
346
Male
Richard Horbury Cumbernauld AC
V40
6/45
01:32:27
01:32:33
34
614
Male
Rob Bell
V40
7/45
01:32:49
01:32:53
35
271
Male
Phil Butcher Balanced Performance
V40
8/45
01:32:50
01:32:59
36
300
Female
Claire Howard Totley AC
V45
1/32
01:32:56
01:33:03
37
286
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
V55
1/26
01:33:02
01:33:04
38
276
Male
Neil Diamond
V55
2/26
01:33:17
01:33:25
39
371
Female
Elly Roberts Lawley Running Club
SNR
1/32
01:33:22
01:33:25
40
640
Male
Richard Deighton
V40
9/45
01:33:33
01:33:36
41
326
Male
Greg Parker
V45
1/45
01:33:30
01:33:37
42
331
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
1/8
01:34:14
01:34:15
43
560
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
7/56
01:34:21
01:34:28
44
378
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
V65
1/8
01:34:55
01:34:58
45
445
Male
Robert Booth
SNR
13/63
01:34:57
01:35:00
46
389
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
V50
8/56
01:34:57
01:35:04
47
535
Male
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
2/45
01:35:00
01:35:05
48
338
Male
Russell Charlton Pickering RC
V50
9/56
01:35:09
01:35:11
49
545
Male
Daniel Eagling Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
10/45
01:35:22
01:35:26
50
81
Male
Andy Lawty
V45
3/45
01:35:17
01:35:27
51
233
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
V50
10/56
01:35:27
01:35:35
52
372
Male
James Roberts Lawley Running Club
SNR
14/63
01:35:49
01:35:51
53
379
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V55
3/26
01:36:02
01:36:03
54
198
Male
James Clarke Crossgate Harriers
JNR
1/3
01:35:56
01:36:04
55
528
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
2/32
01:35:57
01:36:05
56
361
Male
Richard Crawford Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
15/63
01:36:10
01:36:10
57
609
Male
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
16/63
01:36:14
01:36:21
58
350
Male
Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC
V50
11/56
01:36:11
01:36:39
59
529
Male
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
V40
11/45
01:36:44
01:36:47
60
314
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
4/45
01:36:53
01:37:00
61
285
Male
James Thorneycroft Matlock AC
V60
2/21
01:37:11
01:37:17
62
269
Male
Seton Waddington Meltham AC
V40
12/45
01:37:16
01:37:21
63
304
Male
Steve Evins Beverley AC
V45
5/45
01:37:23
01:37:28
64
522
Male
John Thackray
V45
6/45
01:37:30
01:37:35
65
538
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
V40
1/33
01:37:35
01:37:36
66
34
Male
Nick Elliott City of York AC
V50
12/56
01:37:44
01:37:49
67
146
Female
Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle
V45
2/32
01:37:48
01:37:53
68
558
Male
Robin Harris
V60
3/21
01:37:54
01:37:59
69
126
Male
Peter Henderson
V45
7/45
01:37:57
01:38:03
70
597
Male
Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
V35
8/42
01:38:02
01:38:09
71
550
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
13/45
01:38:09
01:38:12
72
571
Male
Adam Theakston
V35
9/42
01:38:07
01:38:15
73
305
Female
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers
SNR
3/32
01:38:10
01:38:22
74
306
Male
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers
V50
13/56
01:38:10
01:38:22
75
441
Male
Steven Cooper
V50
14/56
01:38:03
01:38:23
76
590
Male
Nick Craggs
V35
10/42
01:38:24
01:38:35
77
22
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
17/63
01:38:23
01:38:36
78
9
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V50
15/56
01:38:36
01:38:43
79
413
Male
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNR
18/63
01:38:02
01:38:51
80
283
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
V35
11/42
01:38:57
01:39:11
81
353
Male
Paul Poucher
V50
16/56
01:39:05
01:39:14
82
554
Male
Neil Armstrong
V40
14/45
01:39:19
01:39:24
83
153
Male
Steven Turner Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
8/45
01:39:21
01:39:30
84
449
Female
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V40
2/33
01:39:36
01:39:45
85
18
Male
Luke Doe Beverley AC
SNR
19/63
01:39:40
01:39:50
86
116
Male
Jonathan Easton Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
12/42
01:39:44
01:39:59
87
369
Male
Kyle Bethell Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
20/63
01:39:53
01:40:01
88
339
Male
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
V45
9/45
01:40:29
01:40:38
89
246
Male
Jonathan Horbury
V45
10/45
01:40:36
01:40:42
90
345
Male
Sebastian Gryzlo
JNR
2/3
01:40:45
01:40:49
91
183
Male
Pete Osborne
SNR
21/63
01:40:28
01:40:52
92
51
Male
Graham Howell
V45
11/45
01:40:37
01:40:54
93
12
Female
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
3/32
01:40:54
01:40:56
94
197
Female
Mollie Holehouse
SNR
4/32
01:40:59
01:41:02
95
349
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
V45
12/45
01:40:59
01:41:04
96
173
Male
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
15/45
01:41:00
01:41:12
97
643
Male
Thomas Cassidy Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
22/63
01:41:12
01:41:12
98
54
Male
Stephen Swales
V45
13/45
01:41:16
01:41:24
99
73
Male
Darren Clements North York Moors AC
SNR
23/63
01:41:33
01:41:45
100
232
Male
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers
V55
4/26
01:41:34
01:41:47
101
551
Male
Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V55
5/26
01:41:21
01:41:48
102
214
Male
James Mayo
V50
17/56
01:41:29
01:41:50
103
115
Male
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
14/45
01:41:38
01:41:51
104
625
Male
Bill Crowther Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
18/56
01:41:52
01:41:52
105
603
Male
Sam Fugill Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
24/63
01:42:08
01:42:20
106
635
Male
Robert Stark Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
25/63
01:42:28
01:42:34
107
508
Male
Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC
SNR
26/63
01:42:14
01:42:36
108
563
Male
Martin Longfellow
V55
6/26
01:42:31
01:42:39
109
519
Male
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners
V45
15/45
01:42:37
01:42:44
110
363
Male
Stuart Williamson Calderdale triathlon club
V45
16/45
01:42:45
01:43:04
111
599
Male
Dan Lambert
V40
16/45
01:42:47
01:43:09
112
515
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
17/45
01:42:58
01:43:10
113
264
Male
Mark Cook
V55
7/26
01:43:07
01:43:11
114
586
Male
Kyle Mummery Element Fitness
SNR
27/63
01:42:53
01:43:12
115
366
Male
Robert Waller
V35
13/42
01:42:54
01:43:13
116
59
Male
John Wetherhill
V35
14/42
01:43:05
01:43:14
117
636
Male
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
18/45
01:43:07
01:43:17
118
60
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V50
19/56
01:43:19
01:43:31
119
89
Male
Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley Road Runners
V60
4/21
01:43:27
01:43:33
120
43
Male
Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers
V55
8/26
01:43:13
01:43:35
121
253
Male
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC
V40
17/45
01:43:12
01:43:37
122
530
Male
Paul Trott
V45
19/45
01:43:27
01:43:44
123
536
Female
Anna Devine
SNR
5/32
01:43:50
01:43:57
124
533
Male
James Bland
SNR
28/63
01:44:00
01:44:10
125
90
Male
Philip Radband
V60
5/21
01:44:10
01:44:20
126
45
Male
Stephen Hubbard
V45
20/45
01:44:12
01:44:29
127
376
Male
Russ Edwards Brough Runners
V35
15/42
01:44:26
01:44:41
128
247
Male
Chris Burton
V40
18/45
01:44:21
01:44:43
129
442
Male
Robert Waugh
V35
16/42
01:44:34
01:44:43
130
267
Male
Richard Harrison Ambleside AC
V60
6/21
01:44:47
01:45:01
131
587
Male
Andrew Stiles Marshall Milton Keynes AC
V50
20/56
01:44:50
01:45:05
132
243
Male
Anthony Prior
V35
17/42
01:45:04
01:45:07
133
182
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/56
01:44:53
01:45:08
134
347
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
V50
22/56
01:45:11
01:45:17
135
556
Female
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
V45
4/32
01:45:14
01:45:23
136
444
Male
Richard Stanton
V40
19/45
01:45:24
01:45:28
137
235
Male
Oliver Johnston Beverley AC
V35
18/42
01:45:39
01:45:39
138
557
Male
John Hunter
V50
23/56
01:45:34
01:45:41
139
281
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
V45
21/45
01:45:37
01:45:43
140
354
Male
Stephen Tichopad
V45
22/45
01:45:34
01:45:43
141
289
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
V35
19/42
01:45:53
01:45:59
142
35
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
V50
24/56
01:46:08
01:46:13
143
178
Male
Ian Mcleod Nidd Valley Road Runners
V60
7/21
01:46:07
01:46:14
144
309
Male
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
20/45
01:46:31
01:46:37
145
248
Male
Andy Sales
V35
20/42
01:46:26
01:46:41
146
544
Male
Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
23/45
01:46:16
01:46:44
147
324
Male
Paul Stables
V40
21/45
01:46:44
01:46:54
148
527
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
25/56
01:46:50
01:46:59
149
242
Male
Mat Harrop
V40
22/45
01:46:57
01:47:00
150
616
Male
Chris Wiles East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
23/45
01:47:01
01:47:01
151
579
Male
Michael Kirby
SNR
29/63
01:46:53
01:47:05
152
11
Male
Andrew Fleming
SNR
30/63
01:46:38
01:47:07
153
412
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
SNR
31/63
01:46:33
01:47:07
154
8
Female
Vicky Green York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
3/33
01:47:01
01:47:11
155
501
Female
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners
V55
1/14
01:47:21
01:47:29
156
502
Female
April Gunning
V45
5/32
01:47:21
01:47:29
157
623
Male
David Marshall
V55
9/26
01:47:00
01:47:33
158
627
Male
James Dawson
V40
24/45
01:47:42
01:47:42
159
440
Male
Matthew Downey
V40
25/45
01:47:14
01:47:48
160
19
Male
James Richardson City of York AC
V40
26/45
01:47:34
01:47:51
161
359
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V60
8/21
01:47:48
01:47:56
162
333
Male
Daniel Chambers
V35
21/42
01:47:57
01:47:57
163
136
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe
V50
1/16
01:47:52
01:47:59
164
576
Male
Andrew Ramsey Driffield Striders
V50
26/56
01:47:41
01:48:06
165
138
Male
Iain Jordan
V35
22/42
01:48:15
01:48:23
166
5
Female
Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC
V35
2/19
01:48:14
01:48:26
167
71
Male
Ashley Parcell
SNR
32/63
01:48:11
01:48:27
168
510
Male
Ian Midgley
SNR
33/63
01:48:12
01:48:29
169
562
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
SNR
6/32
01:48:17
01:48:29
170
403
Male
Connor Winham
SNR
34/63
01:48:28
01:48:36
171
584
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V50
27/56
01:48:38
01:48:41
172
159
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
35/63
01:48:40
01:48:45
173
620
Male
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders
V65
2/8
01:48:44
01:48:51
174
57
Male
Tony George City of York AC
V50
28/56
01:49:03
01:49:03
175
262
Female
Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers
V55
2/14
01:48:50
01:49:08
176
284
Female
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
4/33
01:49:17
01:49:19
177
272
Male
Peter Midgley
V35
23/42
01:49:15
01:49:23
178
154
Male
Mark Armstrong Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
29/56
01:49:21
01:49:27
179
108
Male
Paul Reid Northern Veterans AC
V45
24/45
01:49:20
01:49:29
180
148
Male
Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends
V45
25/45
01:49:30
01:49:45
181
176
Male
Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70+
1/8
01:49:44
01:49:50
182
509
Male
Artur Cierpiala Budowlani Kielce
V50
30/56
01:49:39
01:49:50
183
612
Female
Magda Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
V35
3/19
01:49:56
01:49:56
184
308
Male
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
26/45
01:49:45
01:50:13
185
14
Male
Martin Kaye South Leeds lakers
V45
27/45
01:50:04
01:50:25
186
642
Male
Dave Featherston
V40
27/45
01:50:15
01:50:27
187
537
Male
Maz Chajecki Derwent Runners
V50
31/56
01:50:24
01:50:38
188
27
Male
Thomas Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
36/63
01:50:41
01:50:43
189
539
Male
Andy Kendall
SNR
37/63
01:50:43
01:50:45
190
31
Female
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners
V35
4/19
01:50:37
01:50:54
191
364
Male
Richard Cooper
V45
28/45
01:50:55
01:51:06
192
249
Male
David Kelsey
V35
24/42
01:51:09
01:51:13
193
343
Male
Dave Burgess Blast Fitness
V50
32/56
01:50:51
01:51:13
194
431
Male
Dave Penson
V50
33/56
01:50:50
01:51:17
195
193
Female
Dawn Comerie
V40
5/33
01:51:18
01:51:18
196
3
Female
Lucy Council Bradford Airedale AC
V35
5/19
01:51:09
01:51:19
197
299
Male
Rafal Hajnold
SNR
38/63
01:51:21
01:51:26
198
380
Male
Gary Tebbutt
V60
9/21
01:51:11
01:51:27
199
375
Female
Maura Chacksfield
V45
6/32
01:51:15
01:51:33
200
187
Male
Stephen Craven
V50
34/56
01:51:36
01:51:36
201
207
Female
Natasha Harrison Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
7/32
01:51:27
01:51:38
202
111
Male
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners
V65
3/8
01:51:35
01:51:39
203
179
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
V60
2/8
01:51:29
01:51:40
204
542
Male
Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
29/45
01:51:24
01:51:41
205
415
Male
Andrew Thacker Legion
SNR
39/63
01:51:34
01:51:48
206
567
Male
Ray Smith
V55
10/26
01:51:24
01:51:48
207
392
Male
Andrew Moore
SNR
40/63
01:51:30
01:51:49
208
395
Female
Nadene Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
8/32
01:51:41
01:51:52
209
141
Male
Rob Snow Nidd Valley Road Runners
V55
11/26
01:51:58
01:52:09
210
406
Male
Tom Keelty
SNR
41/63
01:52:00
01:52:14
211
142
Male
Peter Needler
V70+
2/8
01:51:58
01:52:27
212
418
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
9/32
01:52:15
01:52:41
213
317
Male
Craig Cooper
V35
25/42
01:53:08
01:53:08
214
541
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
V40
28/45
01:53:04
01:53:09
215
69
Female
Jane Shaw
V50
2/16
01:52:56
01:53:26
216
147
Male
Gary Walford
SNR
42/63
01:53:05
01:53:34
217
250
Male
Andrew Hughes
V45
30/45
01:53:03
01:53:34
218
36
Male
Christopher Yeoman Sweat Equity York
V60
10/21
01:53:43
01:53:49
219
223
Female
Diane Palmer
V50
3/16
01:53:33
01:53:49
220
598
Male
Simon Dockerill
V40
29/45
01:53:52
01:53:52
221
316
Male
David Portas
V70+
3/8
01:53:38
01:53:58
222
387
Male
John Escritt
V60
11/21
01:53:31
01:54:01
223
184
Male
Martin Evans
V35
26/42
01:53:43
01:54:04
224
236
Female
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
V40
6/33
01:53:38
01:54:05
225
641
Male
Barry Feasey
V70+
4/8
01:54:00
01:54:08
226
296
Female
Deborah Sutton
V40
7/33
01:54:24
01:54:35
227
295
Male
Martin Sutton
V40
30/45
01:54:25
01:54:36
228
312
Male
Jonathan Ewen
SNR
43/63
01:54:40
01:54:46
229
398
Male
Nigel Wallis
V45
31/45
01:54:32
01:54:52
230
360
Female
Sandra Hewson Westbourne RC
V45
7/32
01:54:45
01:55:01
231
531
Female
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
10/32
01:55:02
01:55:09
232
547
Female
Rebecca Wright
V35
6/19
01:54:51
01:55:10
233
215
Male
Ben Ingram
SNR
44/63
01:54:48
01:55:13
234
405
Male
Alex Bateman
V35
27/42
01:54:53
01:55:13
235
259
Male
Mark Broom
V50
35/56
01:55:10
01:55:34
236
402
Male
Richard Winter Legion
SNR
45/63
01:55:22
01:55:36
237
507
Male
Sam Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners
JNR
3/3
01:55:38
01:55:38
238
348
Male
Garry Ellison Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
12/26
01:55:32
01:55:39
239
393
Male
Andrew Moore Snr
V55
13/26
01:55:23
01:55:42
240
6
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V55
14/26
01:55:39
01:55:56
241
373
Male
Martin Snell
V45
32/45
01:55:47
01:56:01
242
374
Male
Martin Harrison
V35
28/42
01:55:47
01:56:01
243
97
Male
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners
V50
36/56
01:55:34
01:56:06
244
328
Male
Matthew Teague
SNR
46/63
01:56:05
01:56:10
245
24
Male
Richard Sharpe Thorney RC
V50
37/56
01:55:53
01:56:12
246
341
Female
Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
3/8
01:55:49
01:56:12
247
629
Male
David Turner
V70+
5/8
01:56:10
01:56:14
248
549
Male
Christopher Moody City of Hull AC
V35
29/42
01:56:11
01:56:15
249
96
Male
John Exley Kingstone Runners
V50
38/56
01:55:45
01:56:17
250
559
Male
Pete Young CSSC Sport & Leisure
V50
39/56
01:55:58
01:56:18
251
145
Male
Jeremy Scott
V45
33/45
01:56:08
01:56:22
252
342
Male
Ken Upshall
V60
12/21
01:56:23
01:56:44
253
370
Male
Glenn Dixon
V60
13/21
01:56:33
01:56:55
254
424
Female
Helen Musgrove
V45
8/32
01:57:04
01:57:09
255
434
Male
Mark Keen
V45
34/45
01:57:14
01:57:26
256
92
Female
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners
V55
3/14
01:57:14
01:57:27
257
255
Male
Philip Kay
V45
35/45
01:57:15
01:57:28
258
204
Male
Steve Cooper 3xtri
V55
15/26
01:57:29
01:57:52
259
39
Male
Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners
V45
36/45
01:57:40
01:57:55
260
546
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
14/21
01:57:31
01:57:55
261
411
Male
John Stewart
V50
40/56
01:57:39
01:58:09
262
64
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
V55
4/14
01:57:52
01:58:15
263
330
Female
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC
V45
9/32
01:57:56
01:58:18
264
518
Female
Donna Braithwaite
V45
10/32
01:58:22
01:58:34
265
421
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
V40
31/45
01:58:12
01:58:38
266
103
Female
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
7/19
01:58:32
01:58:43
267
534
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
8/33
01:58:38
01:58:44
268
226
Female
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners
V55
5/14
01:58:33
01:58:45
269
596
Female
Helen Stow
V40
9/33
01:58:33
01:58:46
270
425
Male
Tom Kasprowicz Road Runners Club of the UK
V50
41/56
01:57:57
01:58:48
271
227
Male
Mark Willis White City Hull RRC
V35
30/42
01:58:27
01:58:55
272
46
Male
Stuart Boner
V60
15/21
01:58:41
01:58:59
273
427
Female
Kathryn Wills
SNR
11/32
01:58:53
01:58:59
274
423
Male
Lee Murrell
V45
37/45
01:58:44
01:59:04
275
220
Female
Sarah Dowey
V40
10/33
01:59:03
01:59:25
276
637
Male
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
32/45
01:59:19
01:59:26
277
245
Male
Simon Worsdall
V35
31/42
01:59:11
01:59:27
278
357
Male
Andrew Mcburney York Triathlon Club
V50
42/56
01:59:25
01:59:29
279
244
Male
Andrew Kirby
V40
33/45
01:59:14
01:59:30
280
83
Male
Richard Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
34/45
01:59:23
01:59:36
281
84
Female
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
12/32
01:59:25
01:59:37
282
523
Male
Sean Stephen Higgins
SNR
47/63
01:59:13
01:59:39
283
419
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V50
43/56
01:59:16
01:59:42
284
433
Male
Mike Whitehouse
V55
16/26
01:59:29
01:59:47
285
125
Male
Michael Benson Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
32/42
01:59:31
01:59:52
286
396
Male
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
16/21
01:59:45
02:00:09
287
260
Female
Mel Akeroyd Saltaire Striders
V35
8/19
02:00:02
02:00:10
288
131
Male
Ray Howe
V60
17/21
01:59:44
02:00:15
289
589
Male
Tony Garfoot
V60
18/21
02:00:02
02:00:17
290
33
Male
Neil Wilson
V40
35/45
02:00:10
02:00:26
291
20
Male
Wayne Copley
V40
36/45
02:00:13
02:00:29
292
149
Female
Emma Tennyson
V40
11/33
02:00:07
02:00:35
293
150
Female
Katy Carver
V40
12/33
02:00:09
02:00:35
294
368
Female
Debbie Middleton
V45
11/32
02:00:35
02:00:45
295
72
Male
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
17/26
02:00:27
02:00:54
296
130
Female
June Priest
V45
12/32
02:01:12
02:01:22
297
570
Male
Darryl Hunt
V45
38/45
02:01:07
02:01:23
298
621
Male
John Farrall
V55
18/26
02:01:08
02:01:25
299
67
Female
Kerstie Double
SNR
13/32
02:01:05
02:01:26
300
601
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
SNR
14/32
02:01:08
02:01:26
301
199
Female
Melody Duke
V40
13/33
02:01:08
02:01:34
302
569
Male
Joshua Morritt
SNR
48/63
02:01:07
02:01:34
303
592
Female
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers
V45
13/32
02:01:36
02:01:53
304
139
Male
James Winn
SNR
49/63
02:02:04
02:02:11
305
416
Male
Nigel Morris
V45
39/45
02:02:14
02:02:24
306
417
Female
Joanne Morris
V45
14/32
02:02:14
02:02:24
307
591
Male
John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
V65
4/8
02:02:01
02:02:24
308
37
Male
Glynn Mortimer
V45
40/45
02:02:27
02:02:36
309
355
Female
Margaret Jukes
V35
9/19
02:02:29
02:02:51
310
356
Male
Paul Jukes
V40
37/45
02:02:30
02:02:51
311
572
Male
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
19/26
02:02:33
02:03:08
312
44
Female
Catherine Horsfall
V35
10/19
02:02:44
02:03:15
313
638
Male
Ellis Oliver
SNR
50/63
02:03:07
02:03:17
314
581
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
V45
15/32
02:03:11
02:03:29
315
408
Male
Simon Shiels
V35
33/42
02:03:26
02:03:55
316
88
Male
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70+
6/8
02:03:48
02:04:11
317
626
Female
Rachel Brown
V35
11/19
02:03:47
02:04:16
318
610
Male
Gary Yorke
V50
44/56
02:03:56
02:04:20
319
10
Male
Alistair Sharp
V45
41/45
02:04:09
02:04:33
320
344
Female
Sue Burgess Blast Fitness
V45
16/32
02:04:10
02:04:33
321
134
Male
Chris Schofield
V40
38/45
02:04:05
02:04:38
322
41
Male
Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
V55
20/26
02:04:37
02:04:54
323
524
Female
Rachael Prince Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
14/33
02:04:45
02:04:59
324
298
Female
Emily Pilmoor
SNR
15/32
02:05:00
02:05:14
325
114
Female
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
15/33
02:05:03
02:05:16
326
109
Female
Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers
V40
16/33
02:04:47
02:05:21
327
162
Male
David Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
39/45
02:04:48
02:05:22
328
290
Male
Neil Cooper
V45
42/45
02:05:35
02:05:58
329
239
Male
David Lamont Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
45/56
02:05:58
02:06:05
330
323
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
V50
4/16
02:05:51
02:06:14
331
275
Female
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
17/33
02:06:13
02:06:19
332
583
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V50
46/56
02:05:55
02:06:23
333
400
Female
Debbie Smart
V45
17/32
02:06:44
02:07:09
334
21
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
V65
5/8
02:06:50
02:07:10
335
327
Male
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70+
7/8
02:06:47
02:07:16
336
639
Female
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
6/14
02:06:57
02:07:17
337
520
Female
Deb Bennison
V55
7/14
02:06:56
02:07:30
338
40
Male
David Pickles
SNR
51/63
02:07:44
02:07:57
339
221
Female
Emma Stockill
V45
18/32
02:07:40
02:08:03
340
511
Male
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
V50
47/56
02:07:55
02:08:11
341
280
Female
Donna Whorley
V45
19/32
02:08:02
02:08:17
342
133
Female
Alison Windas
V50
5/16
02:08:11
02:08:21
343
521
Male
Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
40/45
02:08:10
02:08:23
344
268
Female
Leanne Waite
V40
18/33
02:08:27
02:08:44
345
225
Male
Peter Fox Selby Striders
V50
48/56
02:08:30
02:08:50
346
566
Male
Nigel Braithwaite
V35
34/42
02:08:42
02:09:02
347
58
Female
Viginia Lewin Halifax Harriers
V65
1/1
02:08:58
02:09:10
348
208
Female
Susana Shaw
SNR
16/32
02:09:11
02:09:22
349
2
Male
Phil Whiting
SNR
52/63
02:08:54
02:09:25
350
329
Male
David Gray
V55
21/26
02:09:19
02:09:25
351
319
Female
Cathryn Smith Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
8/14
02:09:44
02:09:50
352
435
Male
Paul Good
V35
35/42
02:09:54
02:10:06
353
143
Female
Angela May West Hull Ladies
V40
19/33
02:09:43
02:10:08
354
634
Male
Andrew Calvert
V35
36/42
02:09:48
02:10:17
355
203
Male
Mike Leitch
V50
49/56
02:09:53
02:10:24
356
17
Female
Karen Farmer - Scott Pickering RC
V50
6/16
02:10:07
02:10:30
357
30
Female
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
SNR
17/32
02:10:09
02:10:31
358
102
Male
Andy Smith
V35
37/42
02:10:27
02:10:57
359
577
Female
Jessica Jackson
SNR
18/32
02:10:43
02:11:00
360
66
Female
Victoria Lee
V45
20/32
02:10:47
02:11:17
361
307
Male
Andrew Lenham
V50
50/56
02:11:10
02:11:32
362
87
Female
Cher Hines
V35
12/19
02:11:11
02:11:38
363
161
Male
Martin Winham Dog Shit Dodgers
V40
41/45
02:11:40
02:11:48
364
50
Female
Heidi Butcher
V40
20/33
02:11:41
02:11:52
365
517
Male
Thomas Fynn
V35
38/42
02:11:47
02:11:56
366
443
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
V50
51/56
02:11:44
02:12:09
367
222
Male
Paul Cox
V50
52/56
02:11:56
02:12:13
368
120
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
V45
21/32
02:12:00
02:12:16
369
422
Male
Nigel Kitching
V65
6/8
02:11:46
02:12:18
370
630
Female
Tanya Killick Dragons RC
SNR
19/32
02:11:55
02:12:23
371
555
Female
Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers
V60
4/8
02:12:23
02:12:36
372
446
Male
Philip Haw
V45
43/45
02:12:12
02:12:40
373
606
Female
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
9/14
02:12:40
02:12:48
374
607
Male
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
53/63
02:12:39
02:12:48
375
608
Male
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
22/26
02:12:39
02:12:48
376
105
Female
Julie Asquith
V45
22/32
02:12:24
02:12:56
377
231
Female
Jeanette Stephenson
V40
21/33
02:12:23
02:12:56
378
266
Female
Faye Jessop
V45
23/32
02:12:36
02:13:00
379
252
Female
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
7/16
02:13:05
02:13:09
380
65
Female
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders
V50
8/16
02:12:57
02:13:21
381
78
Female
Anna Stones Stainland Lions Road Runners
V40
22/33
02:12:53
02:13:24
382
91
Female
Andrea Willbond Dragons RC Leeds
V70+
1/3
02:12:59
02:13:26
383
310
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
V50
53/56
02:13:24
02:13:36
384
632
Male
Marc Barr
SNR
54/63
02:13:23
02:13:39
385
313
Female
Sara Cooper
SNR
20/32
02:13:39
02:13:49
386
399
Female
Simone Wallis
SNR
21/32
02:13:54
02:14:14
387
155
Female
Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers
V70+
2/3
02:14:13
02:14:19
388
404
Female
Maria Arnold
V50
9/16
02:14:14
02:14:40
389
301
Male
John Allanach
SNR
55/63
02:14:16
02:14:41
390
320
Female
Sabea Bradley
V45
24/32
02:14:20
02:14:44
391
282
Female
Heather King City of Hull AC
V40
23/33
02:15:09
02:15:34
392
158
Female
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
V45
25/32
02:15:47
02:16:00
393
201
Male
James Walker
SNR
56/63
02:15:58
02:16:01
394
552
Male
Nathan Kennedy
SNR
57/63
02:15:58
02:16:02
395
200
Female
Jane Haigh Dragons RC
V55
10/14
02:15:58
02:16:25
396
261
Female
Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends
V45
26/32
02:16:20
02:16:28
397
516
Male
Alan Mccartney
V65
7/8
02:16:30
02:16:30
398
611
Female
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
24/33
02:16:30
02:16:30
399
168
Male
Paul Danforth
V35
39/42
02:16:15
02:16:32
400
189
Female
Cathryn Gregory
V45
27/32
02:16:26
02:17:01
401
100
Male
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
42/45
02:16:58
02:17:12
402
575
Male
Richard Thomson
V40
43/45
02:16:57
02:17:12
403
605
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V55
23/26
02:16:46
02:17:12
404
297
Female
Sharon Mccann
V45
28/32
02:17:18
02:17:18
405
85
Female
Rosemary Thompson Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
10/16
02:17:10
02:17:24
406
140
Male
Carl Denton
SNR
58/63
02:17:15
02:17:24
407
512
Female
Debbie Brade
V50
11/16
02:17:29
02:17:45
408
79
Female
Kim Peacock
V35
13/19
02:17:19
02:17:47
409
311
Female
Melissa Shirley
V40
25/33
02:17:19
02:17:48
410
426
Female
Sara Robertson
SNR
22/32
02:17:49
02:17:49
411
513
Female
Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
26/33
02:17:34
02:17:53
412
174
Female
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
27/33
02:17:47
02:18:06
413
48
Male
Andrew Marsden
V50
54/56
02:17:43
02:18:15
414
151
Female
Kate Richardson-Frankton
V40
28/33
02:18:41
02:18:41
415
506
Female
Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym York
V40
29/33
02:18:31
02:18:42
416
409
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
29/32
02:18:28
02:18:43
417
251
Female
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies
V35
14/19
02:18:23
02:18:47
418
401
Male
Pete Thomas
V55
24/26
02:18:51
02:19:20
419
410
Male
Robert Harrison
V45
44/45
02:18:50
02:19:20
420
277
Male
John Midgley
V35
40/42
02:20:17
02:20:26
421
293
Female
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
11/14
02:20:33
02:20:37
422
80
Male
Philip Bradbury
V35
41/42
02:20:34
02:20:59
423
234
Male
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
45/45
02:20:57
02:21:00
424
302
Female
Melissa Thomas-Peters Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
30/33
02:20:46
02:21:06
425
70
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
V50
12/16
02:21:13
02:21:38
426
7
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
V45
30/32
02:21:49
02:22:05
427
16
Female
Sophie Scott
SNR
23/32
02:21:48
02:22:05
428
397
Male
Alexander Stead
SNR
59/63
02:21:47
02:22:05
429
561
Male
Len Shepherd Idle AC
V60
19/21
02:22:30
02:22:53
430
382
Female
Jaki Dwight
V45
31/32
02:23:14
02:23:38
431
1
Female
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
24/32
02:23:28
02:23:44
432
428
Female
Emily Birch
SNR
25/32
02:23:38
02:23:53
433
436
Female
Fiona Scott Fit Mums
V50
13/16
02:24:01
02:24:16
434
157
Male
Neil Wright Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
60/63
02:24:06
02:24:24
435
407
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
V70+
3/3
02:24:06
02:24:28
436
229
Female
Dawn Lill
V50
14/16
02:24:25
02:24:40
437
238
Female
Elly Treanor
V40
31/33
02:24:25
02:24:40
438
352
Female
Millie Kennedy
JNR
1/1
02:24:46
02:24:48
439
191
Female
Sophie Hargreaves Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
26/32
02:25:34
02:25:39
440
241
Female
Claire Killingworth Knaresborough Striders
SNR
27/32
02:25:31
02:25:45
441
13
Male
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
61/63
02:25:33
02:25:46
442
38
Male
Ben Wilson
SNR
62/63
02:25:51
02:26:00
443
386
Male
George Wolverson
V55
25/26
02:26:07
02:26:32
444
186
Female
Stephanie Craven
SNR
28/32
02:26:53
02:26:56
445
26
Female
Michaela Hindhaugh Eye Community Runners
SNR
29/32
02:26:35
02:26:57
446
580
Female
Gail Thornton
V55
12/14
02:26:26
02:26:58
447
429
Male
John Birch
V50
55/56
02:27:01
02:27:15
448
540
Male
Gary Shrubb
V35
42/42
02:27:41
02:27:59
449
171
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
V60
5/8
02:27:40
02:28:02
450
514
Male
Sean Byrne
V55
26/26
02:29:02
02:29:27
451
573
Female
Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
15/16
02:31:22
02:31:53
452
337
Female
Felicity Caithness
SNR
30/32
02:32:01
02:32:15
453
256
Female
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
31/32
02:33:24
02:33:29
454
29
Female
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
32/33
02:33:40
02:33:45
455
135
Female
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
6/8
02:34:38
02:34:42
456
600
Female
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
V55
13/14
02:34:55
02:35:24
457
152
Female
Claire Simpson
V35
15/19
02:35:32
02:35:56
458
110
Male
Richard Cullen
V40
44/45
02:36:52
02:37:21
459
336
Male
John Power
V60
20/21
02:36:49
02:37:22
460
211
Female
Lucy Turner
V35
16/19
02:37:38
02:38:09
461
117
Female
Mary Hall
V60
7/8
02:37:58
02:38:10
462
553
Male
Nick Harrison
SNR
63/63
02:39:11
02:39:36
463
122
Female
Lisa Kerry
SNR
32/32
02:39:31
02:39:55
464
74
Female
Amy Aistrop
V40
33/33
02:40:58
02:41:24
465
47
Female
Diane Toop
V45
32/32
02:41:09
02:41:27
466
315
Female
Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
16/16
02:41:36
02:41:52
467
351
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley AC
V70+
8/8
02:43:37
02:44:01
468
177
Male
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
45/45
02:44:00
02:44:20
469
82
Male
Jeff Walker Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
56/56
02:44:01
02:44:21
470
165
Male
Steve Cusworth
V60
21/21
02:46:04
02:46:31
471
385
Female
Hayley Gee
V35
17/19
02:50:44
02:51:07
472
172
Female
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners
V35
18/19
02:52:27
02:52:34
473
438
Female
Kim Hewson
V55
14/14
02:52:10
02:52:43
474
217
Male
Panicos Piccos
V65
8/8
03:15:44
03:16:20
475
447
Female
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V35
19/19
03:23:57
03:23:57
476
169
Female
Susan Harris
V60
8/8
03:25:03
03:25:03