The Cleethorpes New Year's Day 10k

The 1st January 2018


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
613
Male James Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/68
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
545
Male Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 2/68
00:31:58
00:31:58
3
479
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 3/68
00:32:34
00:32:34
4
553
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Senior 4/68
00:32:34
00:32:35
5
706
Male Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 5/68
00:33:04
00:33:04
6
376
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 6/68
00:33:14
00:33:15
7
171
Male Adam Dalton Louth AC Senior 7/68
00:33:29
00:33:30
8
127
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 1/56
00:33:58
00:33:58
9
357
Male Jeremy Jones Senior 8/68
00:35:15
00:35:17
10
148
Male Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 9/68
00:35:15
00:35:17
11
563
Male David Sedgwick Team Blizard Vet 40 1/53
00:35:24
00:35:25
12
152
Female Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 1/66
00:35:32
00:35:32
13
160
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 10/68
00:35:33
00:35:35
14
355
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 11/68
00:35:36
00:35:37
15
404
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 2/53
00:35:44
00:35:45
16
694
Male Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 1/53
00:35:46
00:35:48
17
632
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 2/53
00:35:50
00:35:51
18
555
Male Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 3/53
00:36:08
00:36:09
19
646
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 12/68
00:36:10
00:36:10
20
650
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 4/53
00:36:11
00:36:12
21
35
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 5/53
00:36:17
00:36:17
22
505
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC Senior 13/68
00:36:18
00:36:21
23
400
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 6/53
00:36:24
00:36:24
24
245
Male Peter Gardner Hunters Bog Trotters Senior 14/68
00:36:29
00:36:31
25
12
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 3/53
00:36:31
00:36:32
26
310
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders Vet 40 4/53
00:36:33
00:36:33
27
663
Male Martin Waite Newark AC Vet 50 1/34
00:36:34
00:36:35
28
197
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 2/34
00:36:46
00:36:50
29
58
Female Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 40 1/43
00:36:51
00:36:52
30
306
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 15/68
00:36:54
00:36:55
31
193
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 5/53
00:36:56
00:36:58
32
606
Male Luke Stonehewer Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 1/9
00:37:05
00:37:08
33
565
Male Darren Sharpe Caistor Running Club Vet 40 6/53
00:37:12
00:37:15
34
392
Male Peter Love Senior 16/68
00:37:24
00:37:25
35
31
Male Tommi Baker Salford Harriers Senior 17/68
00:37:34
00:37:35
36
229
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club Vet 35 2/56
00:37:33
00:37:35
37
504
Male Lewis Phillips Cleethorpes & District AC U20 2/9
00:37:36
00:37:37
38
255
Male Phil Gibbs LincsQuad Vet 45 7/53
00:37:49
00:37:52
39
542
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders Vet 40 7/53
00:37:48
00:37:52
40
396
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 18/68
00:37:50
00:37:52
41
394
Male Den Lynch Louth AC Vet 45 8/53
00:37:53
00:37:55
42
243
Female Rebecca Gallop Newark AC Senior 2/66
00:37:57
00:37:59
43
576
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 8/53
00:38:02
00:38:03
44
173
Male Jack Darnell Senior 19/68
00:38:08
00:38:14
45
618
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners Senior 20/68
00:38:19
00:38:22
46
579
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 9/53
00:38:30
00:38:33
47
203
Male Darren Robert Edge Beverley AC Vet 50 3/34
00:38:31
00:38:37
48
342
Male Matthew Isle Vet 40 10/53
00:38:42
00:38:46
49
1
Male Noel Adkins Barnsley AC Vet 35 3/56
00:38:43
00:38:49
50
430
Male Duncan Mccoy Senior 21/68
00:38:55
00:38:58
51
456
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac Vet 50 4/34
00:39:03
00:39:04
52
508
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 9/53
00:38:59
00:39:04
53
623
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 4/56
00:39:03
00:39:08
54
146
Male Daniel Cooper Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 22/68
00:39:10
00:39:13
55
498
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 10/53
00:39:18
00:39:21
56
605
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 11/53
00:39:20
00:39:30
57
64
Male Jonathan Bower LincsQuad Vet 45 11/53
00:39:30
00:39:35
58
383
Male Benjamin Lidgard Leeds University Cross Country Club Senior 23/68
00:39:41
00:39:43
59
60
Male Alex Bogustawski Vet 35 5/56
00:39:32
00:39:44
60
708
Male Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers Vet 45 12/53
00:39:50
00:39:54
61
501
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 1/14
00:40:06
00:40:10
62
125
Male Warren Clarke Doncaster AC Vet 45 13/53
00:40:11
00:40:15
63
274
Male Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 12/53
00:40:15
00:40:19
64
647
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 6/56
00:40:17
00:40:20
65
713
Male Chris Wray Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 14/53
00:40:26
00:40:28
66
131
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 13/53
00:40:25
00:40:30
67
273
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 7/56
00:40:25
00:40:31
68
142
Male Peter Connolly Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 15/53
00:40:35
00:40:38
69
259
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 8/56
00:40:42
00:40:45
70
211
Male Richard Eke Senior 24/68
00:40:14
00:40:47
71
329
Male Gary Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 14/53
00:40:47
00:40:57
72
200
Female Sara Eames Vet 35 1/40
00:41:04
00:41:09
73
705
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 1/27
00:41:16
00:41:20
74
475
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC Vet 45 16/53
00:41:19
00:41:26
75
577
Female Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC Vet 45 1/30
00:41:25
00:41:31
76
70
Male Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 15/53
00:41:24
00:41:31
77
397
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 17/53
00:41:24
00:41:32
78
87
Male Stephen Bryant Vet 40 16/53
00:41:44
00:41:50
79
703
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 18/53
00:41:50
00:41:52
80
495
Female Keri Pearson Senior 3/66
00:41:57
00:42:00
81
374
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club Vet 45 19/53
00:41:53
00:42:02
82
345
Male Paul Jackson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 9/56
00:41:58
00:42:02
83
520
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Vet 55 1/32
00:41:57
00:42:04
84
315
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 17/53
00:41:55
00:42:06
85
300
Male Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 5/34
00:42:00
00:42:10
86
79
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 2/40
00:42:09
00:42:13
87
59
Male Matthew Blockley Vet 40 18/53
00:42:01
00:42:15
88
710
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 19/53
00:42:22
00:42:24
89
559
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 10/56
00:42:18
00:42:25
90
32
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC Vet 50 2/27
00:42:19
00:42:28
91
717
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 20/53
00:42:25
00:42:31
92
602
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 2/32
00:42:24
00:42:34
93
122
Male Jason Clark Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 21/53
00:42:21
00:42:38
94
61
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 50 3/27
00:42:36
00:42:38
95
571
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 6/34
00:42:34
00:42:41
96
190
Male Cameron Donald Senior 25/68
00:42:42
00:42:50
97
478
Male Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 3/32
00:42:46
00:42:51
98
700
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 20/53
00:42:35
00:42:54
99
295
Male Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 60 2/14
00:42:47
00:42:58
100
264
Male Carl Gilham Vet 35 11/56
00:42:38
00:43:00
101
227
Male Andrew Fleming TLJT Senior 26/68
00:42:15
00:43:02
102
199
Male James Durham Beverley AC Vet 35 12/56
00:43:02
00:43:06
103
691
Female Laura White Senior 4/66
00:43:00
00:43:08
104
445
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 4/32
00:43:05
00:43:11
105
257
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 22/53
00:42:55
00:43:13
106
489
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 3/40
00:43:13
00:43:17
107
341
Male David Ishywood UK Run Chat Senior 27/68
00:42:57
00:43:19
108
390
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 45 23/53
00:43:19
00:43:22
109
159
Male Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 7/34
00:43:10
00:43:28
110
43
Male Matthew Beckett Vet 35 13/56
00:43:23
00:43:37
111
573
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners Vet 40 2/43
00:43:36
00:43:43
112
143
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 50 8/34
00:43:37
00:43:44
113
323
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 9/34
00:43:33
00:43:50
114
601
Male Jake Stockdale U20 3/9
00:43:45
00:43:55
115
593
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 28/68
00:43:54
00:44:01
116
100
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC Vet 70 1/4
00:44:01
00:44:01
117
192
Male David Downham Senior 29/68
00:43:58
00:44:06
118
363
Male Wayne Kew Mabelthorpe RC Vet 55 5/32
00:43:58
00:44:14
119
448
Male Luke Morley Senior 30/68
00:43:20
00:44:18
120
332
Male Paul Humble Vet 45 24/53
00:43:56
00:44:19
121
714
Male Desmond Wright Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 55 6/32
00:44:16
00:44:21
122
19
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 31/68
00:44:17
00:44:25
123
549
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 60 3/14
00:44:22
00:44:26
124
381
Male Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 21/53
00:44:16
00:44:27
125
651
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/8
00:44:17
00:44:28
126
39
Male Chris Barratt Senior 32/68
00:44:09
00:44:34
127
262
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 4/27
00:44:29
00:44:35
128
654
Male Craig Turrell Vet 55 7/32
00:44:32
00:44:40
129
421
Male Brynnen Massey Vet 55 8/32
00:44:37
00:44:42
130
648
Male Brad Trushell Senior 33/68
00:44:44
00:44:48
131
270
Male Timothy Green Vet 40 22/53
00:44:37
00:44:49
132
73
Male Andrew Bradley Vet 35 14/56
00:44:44
00:44:50
133
561
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 25/53
00:44:45
00:44:55
134
117
Female Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC U20 1/4
00:44:46
00:44:55
135
349
Male Richard James Vet 35 15/56
00:44:32
00:44:57
136
261
Male Jack Gibney U20 4/9
00:44:38
00:44:59
137
635
Male Andrew Thomas Vet 50 10/34
00:44:46
00:45:01
138
216
Male Nigel Evison Louth Tri Club Vet 45 26/53
00:45:02
00:45:07
139
558
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 5/66
00:45:03
00:45:10
140
86
Male Darren Brushneen Vet 40 23/53
00:45:03
00:45:12
141
114
Male Francis Cheung Vet 40 24/53
00:44:40
00:45:15
142
471
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 2/30
00:45:06
00:45:17
143
655
Male Roy Turton Doncaster AC Vet 50 11/34
00:45:17
00:45:24
144
14
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 27/53
00:45:26
00:45:30
145
544
Male Shaun Robinson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 25/53
00:45:17
00:45:31
146
62
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC Vet 55 9/32
00:45:03
00:45:36
147
416
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 3/30
00:44:57
00:45:41
148
209
Male David Eke Senior 34/68
00:45:17
00:45:46
149
581
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 35/68
00:45:33
00:45:53
150
302
Male Tim Hazeltine Vet 50 12/34
00:45:27
00:45:56
151
439
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners Vet 35 16/56
00:45:38
00:45:56
152
218
Male Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 26/53
00:45:35
00:45:58
153
406
Male Kevin Maplethorpe Senior 36/68
00:45:39
00:45:59
154
543
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 3/43
00:45:36
00:46:02
155
582
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 17/56
00:45:57
00:46:06
156
213
Male Paul Ellis Vet 45 28/53
00:45:58
00:46:09
157
413
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 13/34
00:45:49
00:46:09
158
626
Female Lucy Taylor Hunters Bog Trotters Senior 6/66
00:45:55
00:46:10
159
81
Male Mike Brompton Vet 35 18/56
00:45:55
00:46:11
160
212
Female Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC U20 2/4
00:45:55
00:46:13
161
253
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 4/43
00:45:58
00:46:14
162
680
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 19/56
00:46:06
00:46:15
163
679
Female Millie Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC U20 3/4
00:46:07
00:46:16
164
656
Female Yvonne Twelvetree Totley AC Vet 65 1/3
00:46:30
00:46:38
165
387
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 37/68
00:46:13
00:46:44
166
472
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 14/34
00:46:36
00:46:47
167
671
Male Chris Ward Vet 35 20/56
00:46:37
00:46:50
168
111
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 4/30
00:46:36
00:46:57
169
620
Male David Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 35 21/56
00:46:46
00:46:59
170
187
Male Craig Dobbs Senior 38/68
00:46:11
00:47:00
171
124
Male Alan Clarke Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 27/53
00:46:41
00:47:01
172
371
Male Ian Kocko Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 28/53
00:46:54
00:47:06
173
537
Male Steve Risley Vet 50 15/34
00:46:11
00:47:08
174
333
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 7/66
00:47:08
00:47:15
175
174
Male Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 29/53
00:47:06
00:47:18
176
661
Male Keith Vickers Louth AC Vet 55 10/32
00:46:41
00:47:25
177
238
Male Matthew Fursey Vet 35 22/56
00:47:01
00:47:27
178
282
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 16/34
00:46:44
00:47:29
179
522
Female Alex Quinn Vet 35 4/40
00:46:50
00:47:29
180
71
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 17/34
00:47:28
00:47:34
181
597
Male Alan Spittlehouse Vet 35 23/56
00:47:00
00:47:35
182
337
Male Gary Hurst Vet 35 24/56
00:47:23
00:47:39
183
407
Male Paul Marchant Vet 50 18/34
00:47:27
00:47:40
184
269
Male Paul Grant Vet 40 30/53
00:47:26
00:47:47
185
183
Female Sarah Dawson Vet 45 5/30
00:47:33
00:47:48
186
9
Male Andrew Ansell Vet 55 11/32
00:47:52
00:48:00
187
90
Male Craig Burton Senior 39/68
00:47:36
00:48:02
188
698
Male David Wilkinson City of Hull AC Vet 35 25/56
00:47:55
00:48:08
189
721
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 31/53
00:47:54
00:48:10
190
202
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 26/56
00:48:17
00:48:27
191
7
Male Ian Ambrose Vet 35 27/56
00:48:00
00:48:31
192
699
Male Chris Wilkinson Vet 35 28/56
00:48:29
00:48:32
193
268
Male Michael Grant Senior 40/68
00:47:43
00:48:32
194
204
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC Vet 45 6/30
00:48:12
00:48:35
195
93
Male Wayne Byrne Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 29/56
00:48:13
00:48:38
196
385
Male Jim Livermore Vet 35 30/56
00:48:15
00:48:38
197
308
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 5/27
00:48:13
00:48:38
198
144
Male Adam Cook Vegan Runners UK Senior 41/68
00:48:03
00:48:40
199
239
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 29/53
00:48:22
00:48:40
200
138
Male John Collins Vet 55 12/32
00:48:32
00:48:40
201
326
Male Ellis Howard U20 5/9
00:48:18
00:48:41
202
226
Female Fay Fenwick Vet 55 1/13
00:48:11
00:48:46
203
674
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 8/66
00:48:30
00:48:46
204
511
Male Daniel Porte Vet 60 4/14
00:48:25
00:48:47
205
386
Male Ben Liversidge Vet 35 31/56
00:48:30
00:48:47
206
480
Male Callum Page Caistor Running Club Senior 42/68
00:48:35
00:48:48
207
630
Male Sam Walkeden Senior 43/68
00:48:27
00:48:54
208
194
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 19/34
00:48:10
00:48:54
209
631
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 7/30
00:48:41
00:48:55
210
288
Male Byron Hardy Vet 55 13/32
00:48:08
00:48:56
211
364
Male Gavin Key Vet 35 32/56
00:48:36
00:48:57
212
44
Male Matthew Bell Vet 40 32/53
00:48:49
00:49:03
213
369
Male Damian Kitchen Vet 40 33/53
00:48:23
00:49:06
214
519
Male Simon Pullan Senior 44/68
00:48:31
00:49:10
215
351
Male Gary Jamson Vet 45 30/53
00:48:48
00:49:12
216
353
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 8/30
00:49:08
00:49:15
217
697
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 34/53
00:49:11
00:49:19
218
256
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 35/53
00:49:11
00:49:20
219
318
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 45/68
00:48:49
00:49:22
220
460
Male Richard Nicholl Senior 46/68
00:48:49
00:49:22
221
638
Female Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 6/27
00:48:48
00:49:28
222
109
Male Gareth Chapman Vet 35 33/56
00:48:44
00:49:28
223
440
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners Vet 35 5/40
00:49:11
00:49:29
224
110
Male Alan Chapman Vet 60 5/14
00:48:51
00:49:30
225
535
Male Gordon Riley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 2/4
00:49:23
00:49:36
226
607
Male Jeremy Stook Vet 55 14/32
00:49:16
00:49:38
227
82
Male Jonathan Brooks Senior 47/68
00:48:56
00:49:40
228
723
Male David Young Skegness Coasters Vet 40 36/53
00:49:19
00:49:49
229
322
Male David Hopper Senior 48/68
00:49:13
00:49:54
230
196
Male Kelvyn Drewery Vet 55 15/32
00:49:36
00:49:57
231
436
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 37/53
00:49:49
00:50:00
232
380
Male Glynn Leaning Vet 55 16/32
00:49:49
00:50:08
233
388
Male Michael Longshaw Senior 49/68
00:49:45
00:50:08
234
482
Male Gordon Palmer Vet 55 17/32
00:49:55
00:50:14
235
560
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 2/8
00:50:00
00:50:18
236
314
Female Rebecca Hodgson Vet 35 6/40
00:49:43
00:50:19
237
297
Female Stephanie Harter Senior 9/66
00:49:41
00:50:19
238
424
Female Sarah Mathieson Vet 50 7/27
00:50:06
00:50:20
239
327
Male Martin Howard Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 38/53
00:50:06
00:50:20
240
244
Male Andrew Gant Vet 35 34/56
00:49:57
00:50:23
241
423
Male Glen Mathews Vet 45 31/53
00:50:00
00:50:25
242
103
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 18/32
00:50:13
00:50:26
243
358
Male Jim Judge Vet 45 32/53
00:49:30
00:50:26
244
47
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 40 5/43
00:50:04
00:50:30
245
640
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 6/14
00:50:17
00:50:30
246
453
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 10/66
00:49:48
00:50:35
247
609
Female Laura Stott-Allworthy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 11/66
00:50:26
00:50:36
248
608
Male Lee Storey Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 35/56
00:49:47
00:50:36
249
728
Male Adam Young Vet 40 39/53
00:50:16
00:50:38
250
223
Male Scott Favell Senior 50/68
00:50:24
00:50:39
251
228
Female Lynzie Fleming TLJT Senior 12/66
00:49:53
00:50:41
252
486
Male Michael Park Vet 35 36/56
00:50:20
00:50:45
253
188
Male Andrew Dobson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 51/68
00:50:22
00:50:47
254
621
Female Helen Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 35 7/40
00:50:20
00:50:48
255
234
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 19/32
00:50:05
00:50:49
256
181
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac Vet 45 9/30
00:50:15
00:50:50
257
507
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 7/14
00:50:09
00:50:53
258
33
Male David Barker Vet 35 37/56
00:50:24
00:50:54
259
477
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 8/27
00:50:38
00:50:59
260
289
Male Daniel Hargreaves Vet 35 38/56
00:50:28
00:51:05
261
108
Male Martin David Chapman Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 39/56
00:50:24
00:51:07
262
45
Male Stephen Bell Vet 65 3/8
00:50:58
00:51:19
263
30
Male Sam Bainbridge Grantham AC Senior 52/68
00:50:28
00:51:24
264
514
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 6/43
00:51:20
00:51:27
265
135
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC Senior 13/66
00:51:19
00:51:28
266
528
Male Chris Rayner Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 40/56
00:51:13
00:51:31
267
305
Female Katherine Hesketh Vet 35 8/40
00:51:11
00:51:32
268
231
Male Oliver Fothergill Senior 53/68
00:51:14
00:51:41
269
154
Male Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends Senior 54/68
00:51:29
00:51:43
270
28
Male Terry Axcell Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 40/53
00:51:16
00:51:44
271
659
Male Somir Uddin U20 6/9
00:51:07
00:51:44
272
724
Female Helen Young Totley AC Vet 40 7/43
00:51:32
00:51:47
273
578
Male Matthew Sleeman Senior 55/68
00:51:22
00:51:50
274
29
Male John Bainbridge Grantham Athletic Club Vet 55 20/32
00:50:57
00:51:52
275
198
Male Arnaud Du Bedat Vet 45 33/53
00:51:51
00:51:54
276
399
Female Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 9/40
00:51:40
00:51:54
277
447
Female Camilla Morgan LincsQuad Vet 35 10/40
00:51:46
00:51:58
278
384
Male Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 41/56
00:51:24
00:52:01
279
139
Female Alexandra Collinson Vet 40 8/43
00:51:15
00:52:02
280
375
Male Mark Langley Vet 35 42/56
00:51:16
00:52:04
281
452
Female Caroline Nearney Vet 40 9/43
00:51:40
00:52:06
282
727
Female Emma Young Senior 14/66
00:51:46
00:52:08
283
298
Male Andrew Harvey Vet 35 43/56
00:51:54
00:52:16
284
168
Male Paul Daddy Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 44/56
00:51:32
00:52:18
285
686
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 9/27
00:51:36
00:52:18
286
291
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters Vet 55 2/13
00:52:06
00:52:19
287
26
Male Phil Austin Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 40 41/53
00:51:42
00:52:19
288
214
Male Steven Enright Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 8/14
00:51:47
00:52:25
289
377
Male Peter Lavric Vet 40 42/53
00:52:02
00:52:25
290
580
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 11/40
00:52:06
00:52:27
291
583
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 10/30
00:51:48
00:52:30
292
362
Male Walter Kent Winterton Vet 55 21/32
00:51:56
00:52:36
293
598
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 10/43
00:51:49
00:52:43
294
263
Female Karen Gibson Vet 40 11/43
00:51:50
00:52:44
295
624
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 12/40
00:52:15
00:52:46
296
191
Male Richard Donner Vet 35 45/56
00:52:21
00:52:49
297
534
Female Sarah Coupland Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 13/40
00:52:00
00:52:52
298
233
Female Samantha Fox Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 12/43
00:52:27
00:52:53
299
180
Female Angela Davis Vet 40 13/43
00:52:23
00:52:54
300
368
Female Bacardi King Senior 15/66
00:52:42
00:53:00
301
132
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 43/53
00:52:23
00:53:01
302
167
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 20/34
00:52:18
00:53:01
303
77
Male Ben Briggs Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 46/56
00:52:35
00:53:01
304
426
Male Bernard Mccloskey Vet 50 21/34
00:52:13
00:53:03
305
307
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 47/56
00:52:29
00:53:05
306
40
Male Jon Barrett Vet 40 44/53
00:52:24
00:53:17
307
224
Female Courtney Fear Senior 16/66
00:52:48
00:53:23
308
454
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 17/66
00:52:38
00:53:25
309
470
Female Lesley O'neill Vet 50 10/27
00:53:10
00:53:25
310
347
Male Andrew Jackson-Parr Lincoln & District Runners Vet 35 48/56
00:53:03
00:53:27
311
141
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners Senior 18/66
00:53:06
00:53:28
312
518
Female Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers Senior 19/66
00:52:57
00:53:33
313
225
Female Janine Fell Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 40 14/43
00:53:21
00:53:37
314
643
Male Joshua Tilling Senior 56/68
00:53:23
00:53:42
315
48
Female Laura Bennett Vet 35 14/40
00:53:05
00:53:43
316
405
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club Vet 50 22/34
00:53:00
00:53:45
317
622
Female Martina Swift Vet 35 15/40
00:53:07
00:53:50
318
682
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 34/53
00:53:04
00:53:52
319
303
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 16/40
00:53:38
00:53:52
320
665
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 3/13
00:53:16
00:53:59
321
709
Male Dave Wood Vet 45 35/53
00:53:54
00:54:03
322
166
Female Daniella Cullum Clee Tri Club Senior 20/66
00:53:47
00:54:03
323
516
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers Vet 60 9/14
00:53:55
00:54:05
324
419
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 50 23/34
00:53:08
00:54:06
325
515
Female Deborah Procter Danum Harriers Vet 55 4/13
00:53:59
00:54:07
326
458
Male Andrew Newsam Valley Hill Runners Vet 45 36/53
00:53:29
00:54:10
327
541
Female Victoria Robertson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 17/40
00:53:45
00:54:11
328
250
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 45/53
00:53:21
00:54:12
329
208
Male Craig Edwards Vet 45 37/53
00:53:52
00:54:17
330
91
Male Adam Buxton Vet 40 46/53
00:53:13
00:54:17
331
8
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club Vet 60 10/14
00:53:43
00:54:22
332
497
Male Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters Vet 45 38/53
00:54:14
00:54:26
333
645
Male Ed Trafford Senior 57/68
00:53:45
00:54:28
334
502
Male Neil Perkins Vet 55 22/32
00:53:33
00:54:33
335
5
Male Rob Allison Vet 45 39/53
00:53:39
00:54:35
336
156
Male Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 3/4
00:54:21
00:54:35
337
444
Male Nick Moore Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 47/53
00:54:29
00:54:38
338
230
Female Lynsey Fletcher Vet 40 15/43
00:54:24
00:54:38
339
304
Male Mark Herron Vet 45 40/53
00:53:55
00:54:42
340
178
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners Vet 60 1/7
00:54:20
00:54:43
341
443
Male Antony Milner Vet 55 23/32
00:53:59
00:54:43
342
129
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 24/34
00:54:25
00:54:43
343
417
Female Jane Martin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 11/30
00:53:50
00:54:44
344
585
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 11/27
00:54:25
00:54:44
345
97
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 12/27
00:54:10
00:54:45
346
69
Female Helen Boyers Senior 21/66
00:54:11
00:54:47
347
527
Male Davey Rayner Vet 35 49/56
00:54:25
00:54:48
348
712
Male Brad Worrell Chorlton Runners Senior 58/68
00:54:31
00:54:48
349
464
Female Lucy Nunn Senior 22/66
00:54:12
00:54:51
350
557
Female Lauren Savill Senior 23/66
00:54:12
00:54:54
351
481
Female Kathy Palmer Vet 55 5/13
00:54:20
00:54:54
352
587
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 65 4/8
00:54:26
00:54:56
353
554
Female Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers Vet 40 16/43
00:54:21
00:54:57
354
52
Female Halina Bishop Senior 24/66
00:54:15
00:55:00
355
496
Female Caroline Peart Vet 35 18/40
00:54:26
00:55:04
356
408
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 12/30
00:54:27
00:55:06
357
276
Male Stewart Gresham Vet 35 50/56
00:54:36
00:55:07
358
427
Male Mike Mcconville Vet 55 24/32
00:54:08
00:55:09
359
328
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 17/43
00:54:19
00:55:13
360
205
Male David Edwards Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 4/4
00:55:15
00:55:15
361
335
Male Christopher Hurst Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 48/53
00:54:38
00:55:26
362
689
Male Steven White Notfast RC Vet 40 49/53
00:55:21
00:55:39
363
550
Male David Rouse Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 41/53
00:55:21
00:55:42
364
551
Female Teresa Rouse Vet 45 13/30
00:55:22
00:55:42
365
701
Female Simone Williams Vet 35 19/40
00:55:25
00:55:44
366
539
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 18/43
00:55:06
00:55:57
367
695
Female Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 20/40
00:55:02
00:56:04
368
696
Male Christian Wickens Vet 35 51/56
00:55:03
00:56:06
369
373
Male James Kurz Vet 35 52/56
00:55:50
00:56:12
370
660
Female Karen Valentine Walkers Running Club Vet 50 13/27
00:55:30
00:56:13
371
189
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 60 2/7
00:55:42
00:56:15
372
594
Female Jessica Spalding Senior 25/66
00:55:46
00:56:15
373
461
Female Abigail Nicklen Senior 26/66
00:55:36
00:56:16
374
722
Female Amanda Young Louth AC Vet 50 14/27
00:55:40
00:56:20
375
346
Male Liam Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 59/68
00:56:08
00:56:28
376
442
Female Fiona Milner Vet 55 6/13
00:55:45
00:56:29
377
434
Male Michael Mcinherney Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 1/2
00:56:26
00:56:30
378
313
Male Chris Hobson Vet 55 25/32
00:55:57
00:56:32
379
492
Female Carol Parsons Totley AC Vet 50 15/27
00:56:24
00:56:41
380
22
Female Lisa Atkin Vet 40 19/43
00:56:21
00:56:49
381
21
Male Julian Atkin Vet 40 50/53
00:56:21
00:56:50
382
36
Female Mandy Barley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 14/30
00:56:01
00:56:51
383
51
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC U20 7/9
00:56:12
00:56:51
384
284
Female Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club Vet 40 20/43
00:56:09
00:56:57
385
401
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 25/34
00:56:21
00:57:02
386
112
Male Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 11/14
00:56:33
00:57:03
387
25
Female Heather Atkinson Vet 45 15/30
00:56:18
00:57:05
388
716
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 42/53
00:56:42
00:57:10
389
569
Male Christian Shaw Senior 60/68
00:56:49
00:57:13
390
76
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Runners Senior 27/66
00:56:50
00:57:15
391
96
Female Denise Cant Vet 50 16/27
00:56:43
00:57:19
392
572
Male Gary Sheppard Vet 45 43/53
00:57:15
00:57:20
393
350
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Vet 55 7/13
00:56:49
00:57:23
394
325
Male Andrew Howard Vet 45 44/53
00:56:59
00:57:24
395
487
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 26/34
00:56:53
00:57:28
396
37
Male Richard Barnett Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 51/53
00:56:36
00:57:28
397
725
Male Richard Young Senior 61/68
00:56:56
00:57:38
398
220
Male Ben Farrant U20 8/9
00:57:27
00:57:38
399
34
Male Anthony Barker Vet 55 26/32
00:56:48
00:57:43
400
115
Male Dan Chico Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 45/53
00:57:23
00:57:46
401
258
Female Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 21/40
00:56:56
00:57:51
402
275
Male Tim Greig Vet 50 27/34
00:57:26
00:57:57
403
409
Male Neal Markham Vet 45 46/53
00:57:31
00:57:59
404
662
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club Vet 40 52/53
00:57:24
00:57:59
405
463
Male Michael Nolan Vet 55 27/32
00:57:23
00:58:00
406
290
Female Beverley Harker Vet 60 3/7
00:57:30
00:58:07
407
512
Female Lucy Porte Senior 28/66
00:57:32
00:58:13
408
462
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 28/32
00:57:54
00:58:33
409
88
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 8/13
00:58:02
00:58:34
410
658
Female Louise Tyler Vet 50 17/27
00:57:57
00:58:40
411
344
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 22/40
00:58:07
00:58:57
412
89
Female Cassy Burrows Senior 29/66
00:58:25
00:59:05
413
683
Female Rebecca Wells Senior 30/66
00:58:27
00:59:07
414
286
Female Gemma Hancock Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 23/40
00:58:37
00:59:09
415
184
Female Louise Dishman Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 21/43
00:58:38
00:59:11
416
271
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/3
00:58:53
00:59:12
417
49
Male John Birch Vet 50 28/34
00:58:35
00:59:20
418
221
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 31/66
00:58:52
00:59:22
419
176
Male Gary Davies Vet 45 47/53
00:58:22
00:59:25
420
361
Male Lee Kennedy Vet 35 53/56
00:59:02
00:59:28
421
455
Male John White Vet 55 29/32
00:59:14
00:59:34
422
102
Male Lee Chafer Vet 35 54/56
00:58:51
00:59:35
423
65
Female Abigail Bower LincsQuad U20 4/4
00:58:57
00:59:38
424
418
Female Vivienne Martin Vet 60 4/7
00:59:00
00:59:40
425
222
Female Hannah Faulder Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 32/66
00:59:20
00:59:47
426
50
Female Emily Birch Senior 33/66
00:59:15
01:00:02
427
641
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club Senior 34/66
00:59:19
01:00:02
428
136
Female Paula Coggon Vet 50 18/27
00:59:33
01:00:03
429
476
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run Vet 45 16/30
00:59:34
01:00:03
430
352
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 22/43
00:59:27
01:00:10
431
704
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 17/30
00:59:37
01:00:15
432
252
Female Julie Gibbons Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 18/30
00:59:27
01:00:18
433
120
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 48/53
00:59:26
01:00:18
434
72
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 35/66
00:59:57
01:00:24
435
389
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 12/14
00:59:52
01:00:30
436
382
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 5/8
00:59:52
01:00:31
437
485
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC Vet 35 24/40
00:59:42
01:00:35
438
57
Female Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 23/43
00:59:45
01:00:35
439
688
Female Francesca White Kings College Cross-Country RC Senior 36/66
00:59:44
01:00:42
440
649
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters Vet 50 19/27
01:00:32
01:00:45
441
359
Female Dawn Keenan Vet 40 24/43
01:00:36
01:00:51
442
676
Female Anna Watson Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 25/40
01:00:02
01:00:51
443
235
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 19/30
01:00:02
01:00:52
444
2
Female Donna Adlard Senior 37/66
01:00:12
01:00:58
445
633
Female Teresa Thomas Caistor Running Club Vet 40 25/43
01:00:13
01:00:58
446
616
Male Paul Sunley Senior 62/68
01:00:39
01:01:06
447
254
Female Danielle Gibbs Skegness And District Running Club Senior 38/66
01:00:45
01:01:13
448
13
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC Vet 75 1/1
01:00:48
01:01:16
449
667
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club Vet 55 9/13
01:00:30
01:01:29
450
707
Male Wayne Winfarrah Vet 45 49/53
01:00:47
01:01:33
451
153
Female Helen Cox Vet 55 10/13
01:01:05
01:01:37
452
137
Female Amanda Colbeck Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 26/43
01:00:56
01:01:43
453
18
Female Amanda Arnold Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 27/43
01:00:56
01:01:43
454
562
Female Sarah Searby Vet 45 20/30
01:01:03
01:01:45
455
525
Female Lucie Ramsden Senior 39/66
01:00:44
01:01:46
456
293
Female Iola Harris Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 26/40
01:01:34
01:01:53
457
552
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends Senior 63/68
01:01:08
01:01:55
458
403
Female Claire Major Fitmums And Friends Senior 40/66
01:01:34
01:02:19
459
206
Female Jemmima Edwards Senior 41/66
01:02:15
01:02:40
460
339
Male Alex Hutchinson Senior 64/68
01:02:15
01:02:42
461
603
Female Avril Stone Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 28/43
01:02:00
01:02:52
462
147
Female Hazel Cooper Vet 50 20/27
01:02:24
01:02:59
463
343
Female Emma Isle Vet 35 27/40
01:02:11
01:02:59
464
331
Male Steve Hughes Vet 50 29/34
01:02:31
01:03:01
465
595
Female Hilary Speller Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 21/30
01:02:12
01:03:01
466
324
Female Davina Houlton Vet 35 28/40
01:02:52
01:03:02
467
106
Female Lisa Chambers Vet 50 21/27
01:02:31
01:03:04
468
457
Male Michael Newsam Steel City Striders Vet 75 2/2
01:02:12
01:03:11
469
63
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC Vet 60 13/14
01:02:34
01:03:12
470
316
Female Karen Holland Vet 35 29/40
01:02:31
01:03:13
471
459
Male Christopher Newsam Vet 45 50/53
01:03:13
01:03:13
472
309
Female Emma Hinkley Senior 42/66
01:03:12
01:03:24
473
465
Female Michelle Oôçösullivan Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 29/43
01:02:35
01:03:25
474
484
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 30/43
01:02:34
01:03:25
475
619
Female Hayley Swallow Vet 35 30/40
01:02:32
01:03:29
476
272
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers Vet 45 22/30
01:03:20
01:03:32
477
201
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK Vet 45 23/30
01:02:46
01:03:36
478
186
Male David Dixon Walkers Total Fitness Vet 45 51/53
01:03:37
01:03:37
479
411
Male Paul Marsden Vet 55 30/32
01:03:09
01:03:39
480
3
Female Joy Allan Vet 35 31/40
01:03:07
01:03:43
481
54
Female Hayley Blacknell Senior 43/66
01:03:40
01:03:54
482
627
Female Alison Taylor Vet 35 32/40
01:03:41
01:03:55
483
670
Female Jasmine Walton Senior 44/66
01:03:04
01:04:02
484
11
Female Rozie Apps Senior 45/66
01:03:24
01:04:06
485
677
Male David Watson Senior 65/68
01:03:25
01:04:07
486
133
Female Gill Clegg Ukrunchat Vet 50 22/27
01:03:52
01:04:14
487
67
Female Kerry Bowman Vet 35 33/40
01:03:21
01:04:18
488
164
Female Jo Cudmore Vet 50 23/27
01:03:44
01:04:23
489
165
Male Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club Vet 60 14/14
01:03:44
01:04:23
490
639
Female Angela Thompson Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) Vet 40 31/43
01:03:54
01:04:26
491
420
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 34/40
01:03:31
01:04:27
492
277
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness And District Running Club Senior 46/66
01:03:41
01:04:29
493
121
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 65 6/8
01:03:53
01:04:45
494
251
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac Senior 47/66
01:03:54
01:04:47
495
172
Female Patricia Danby Walk Jog Run Vet 65 3/3
01:04:17
01:04:48
496
433
Female Leanne Mchugh Vet 40 32/43
01:04:03
01:04:56
497
336
Female Julie Hurst Vet 55 11/13
01:04:40
01:05:26
498
98
Female Julie Carlton Vet 45 24/30
01:04:52
01:05:31
499
157
Female Amy Craig Senior 48/66
01:05:09
01:05:54
500
642
Female Jessica Thornton Senior 49/66
01:05:10
01:05:54
501
664
Female Joanne Sharp Vet 35 35/40
01:05:53
01:06:03
502
532
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 50 30/34
01:05:44
01:06:33
503
531
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 25/30
01:05:45
01:06:33
504
588
Female Vicki Smith Senior 50/66
01:05:52
01:06:34
505
266
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 24/27
01:06:34
01:06:34
506
24
Female Nikki Atkinson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 36/40
01:06:07
01:06:34
507
690
Male Stuart Smith Vet 65 7/8
01:06:14
01:06:34
508
162
Female Danielle Crump Senior 51/66
01:06:12
01:06:36
509
113
Female Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 12/13
01:06:11
01:06:42
510
540
Male Charles Roberts Tri3 Sleaford Vet 55 31/32
01:05:48
01:06:43
511
78
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 5/7
01:05:54
01:06:48
512
589
Female Dinah Smith Senior 52/66
01:06:42
01:07:02
513
236
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 26/30
01:06:28
01:07:05
514
140
Female Alison Comerford Vet 40 33/43
01:06:26
01:07:09
515
179
Female Stacey Davis Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 53/66
01:06:23
01:07:09
516
644
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC Vet 40 34/43
01:06:42
01:07:29
517
431
Female Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 27/30
01:06:41
01:07:29
518
402
Male Pat Maher Burgess Hill Runners Vet 45 52/53
01:06:56
01:07:31
519
510
Female Milly Pool Senior 54/66
01:07:03
01:07:46
520
267
Male Stevel Goodwin Vet 40 53/53
01:07:40
01:07:55
521
720
Female Melanie Yorston Senior 55/66
01:07:07
01:07:58
522
296
Female Janet Harter Vet 55 13/13
01:07:09
01:07:59
523
719
Male Christopher Yorston Senior 66/68
01:07:07
01:08:00
524
673
Female Laura Wardle Senior 56/66
01:07:34
01:08:16
525
155
Female Tracey Craft Vet 50 25/27
01:07:32
01:08:24
526
320
Male Bradley Holt U20 9/9
01:08:16
01:08:32
527
92
Male Ben Bycroft Vet 35 55/56
01:08:18
01:08:33
528
319
Male Steven Holt Vet 45 53/53
01:08:19
01:08:34
529
99
Female Julie Cartwright Vet 40 35/43
01:07:46
01:08:36
530
312
Female Elizabeth Hobson West Hull Ladies Vet 50 26/27
01:07:57
01:08:42
531
27
Female Kate Austin Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 35 37/40
01:08:14
01:08:51
532
280
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 36/43
01:08:09
01:09:01
533
265
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club Vet 45 28/30
01:08:26
01:09:02
534
567
Male Mark Shaw Vet 50 31/34
01:08:39
01:09:11
535
217
Female Nicole Evison Vet 40 37/43
01:09:36
01:09:49
536
410
Female Francesca Marritt Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) Vet 40 38/43
01:09:46
01:10:16
537
509
Female Victoria Playford Vet 40 39/43
01:09:47
01:10:20
538
488
Female Joanna Parkin Vet 35 38/40
01:09:32
01:10:27
539
207
Female Rebecca Edwards Vet 40 40/43
01:10:11
01:10:37
540
556
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club Senior 57/66
01:09:43
01:10:39
541
101
Female Bethany Castle Senior 58/66
01:10:12
01:10:47
542
46
Female Emma Bendle Senior 59/66
01:10:12
01:10:48
543
575
Female Julie Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 29/30
01:09:58
01:10:49
544
123
Male Sean Clark Vet 50 32/34
01:10:09
01:10:56
545
570
Female Helena Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 30/30
01:10:14
01:11:07
546
669
Female Robyn Walton Senior 60/66
01:10:12
01:11:10
547
604
Female Lorraine Stone Senior 61/66
01:10:12
01:11:10
548
466
Female Lindsay Oconnor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 41/43
01:10:51
01:11:23
549
500
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 33/34
01:10:50
01:11:23
550
474
Female Steph Owen Senior 62/66
01:10:54
01:11:54
551
473
Male Peter Owen Senior 67/68
01:10:53
01:11:54
552
692
Female Caroline Whitfield Vet 35 39/40
01:11:18
01:11:59
553
80
Female Liz Broddley Vet 50 27/27
01:12:03
01:12:36
554
685
Female Michelle West Vet 40 42/43
01:12:21
01:12:38
555
130
Female Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 40/40
01:11:48
01:12:43
556
94
Male Jonathan Byrne Vet 35 56/56
01:13:15
01:14:19
557
210
Female Diane Eke Vet 60 6/7
01:14:21
01:14:55
558
128
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 60 7/7
01:14:10
01:14:56
559
237
Male Steven Fruen Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 34/34
01:14:25
01:15:20
560
55
Female Elaine Blair Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 43/43
01:14:56
01:15:43
561
652
Male Ben Turner Skegness And District Running Club Senior 68/68
01:15:48
01:16:36
562
726
Female Emma Young Senior 63/66
01:17:23
01:17:38
563
530
Female Kath Rees Barton & District Ac Senior 64/66
01:16:47
01:17:46
564
116
Male Gordon Christie Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 32/32
01:20:51
01:21:44
565
414
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 65 8/8
01:20:50
01:21:44
566
107
Female Hannah Chapman Skegness And District Running Club Senior 65/66
01:20:59
01:21:54
567
372
Female Olivia Kuc Barton & District Ac Senior 66/66
01:23:58
01:24:57