← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
298
Male
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
1/84
01:53:10
01:53:14
2
751
Male
Josh Rowe Leeds City AC
10-39
2/84
01:53:13
01:53:14
3
588
Male
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac
10-39
3/84
01:55:29
01:55:32
4
273
Male
Daniel Grant St Theresas AC
10-39
4/84
01:57:06
01:57:09
5
633
Male
Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers
10-39
5/84
01:59:05
01:59:08
6
281
Male
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club
10-39
6/84
01:59:51
01:59:54
7
664
Male
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
7/84
02:01:24
02:01:28
8
311
Male
Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/63
02:02:36
02:02:40
9
674
Male
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
8/84
02:02:57
02:03:04
10
417
Male
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders
45-49
2/63
02:03:22
02:03:27
11
391
Male
Darren King Clowne Road Runners
45-49
3/63
02:03:27
02:03:30
12
543
Male
Andrew Powell Lincoln & District Runners
40-44
1/55
02:05:01
02:05:09
13
80
Male
Chris Booth East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
4/63
02:05:09
02:05:12
14
435
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
5/63
02:07:33
02:07:36
15
466
Male
Simon Midwood Valley Striders
10-39
9/84
02:07:35
02:07:39
16
160
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
10/84
02:07:38
02:07:42
17
670
Male
Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
6/63
02:08:28
02:08:32
18
41
Male
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
7/63
02:09:36
02:09:42
19
111
Male
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
45-49
8/63
02:09:44
02:09:51
20
19
Male
Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
2/55
02:09:53
02:09:59
21
542
Male
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
10-39
11/84
02:10:02
02:10:05
22
499
Male
Andrew Norton Notts. AC
10-39
12/84
02:10:04
02:10:07
23
185
Male
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
3/55
02:10:07
02:10:11
24
121
Male
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders
10-39
13/84
02:10:12
02:10:16
25
627
Male
Walter R Somerville
10-39
14/84
02:10:21
02:10:26
26
441
Male
Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac
40-44
4/55
02:10:46
02:10:52
27
654
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
5/55
02:10:57
02:11:00
28
319
Male
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triatalon Club
45-49
9/63
02:11:07
02:11:15
29
201
Male
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
6/55
02:11:26
02:11:31
30
728
Male
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
7/55
02:11:35
02:11:37
31
555
Male
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers
45-49
10/63
02:12:18
02:12:27
32
703
Male
Rob Waugh
10-39
15/84
02:12:39
02:12:49
33
726
Male
Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC
10-39
16/84
02:13:02
02:13:09
34
414
Female
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
40-44
1/24
02:13:20
02:13:25
35
631
Male
Samuel Spencer Lincoln Tri
45-49
11/63
02:13:34
02:13:40
36
289
Male
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC
55-59
1/21
02:13:44
02:13:47
37
167
Male
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
17/84
02:13:48
02:13:52
38
177
Male
Scott Daly Pontefract AC
45-49
12/63
02:14:26
02:14:32
39
402
Male
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners
45-49
13/63
02:14:50
02:14:57
40
556
Male
Chris Reader Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
8/55
02:15:06
02:15:14
41
598
Male
Simon Scully Doncaster AC
45-49
14/63
02:15:30
02:15:35
42
339
Male
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC
45-49
15/63
02:15:28
02:15:36
43
434
Male
John Macphail Dewsbury Road Runners
10-39
18/84
02:15:39
02:15:42
44
459
Male
Jeff Mcqueen East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
1/33
02:15:51
02:15:55
45
710
Male
Matthew West Skegness And District Running Club
10-39
19/84
02:15:50
02:16:02
46
544
Male
Edward Powell Roundhay Runners
10-39
20/84
02:16:00
02:16:15
47
429
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
21/84
02:16:18
02:16:25
48
322
Male
Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers
10-39
22/84
02:16:34
02:16:39
49
299
Male
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
10-39
23/84
02:16:33
02:16:40
50
553
Male
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers
55-59
2/21
02:16:35
02:16:41
51
742
Male
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
9/55
02:16:54
02:17:01
52
396
Male
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
10/55
02:16:58
02:17:06
53
430
Male
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
16/63
02:17:16
02:17:28
54
239
Male
Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
10-39
24/84
02:17:48
02:17:57
55
528
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
11/55
02:17:55
02:17:59
56
395
Male
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners
10-39
25/84
02:18:05
02:18:11
57
574
Male
Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers
10-39
26/84
02:18:37
02:18:41
58
208
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
2/33
02:18:55
02:19:07
59
514
Male
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
40-44
12/55
02:19:18
02:19:32
60
614
Male
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
40-44
13/55
02:19:49
02:20:02
61
252
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
10-39
27/84
02:20:05
02:20:16
62
305
Male
Mark Harvey Skegness Coasters
10-39
28/84
02:20:32
02:20:39
63
186
Male
Ben Devereux
40-44
14/55
02:20:56
02:21:06
64
228
Female
Sian Evans Steel City Striders
10-34
1/34
02:21:16
02:21:19
65
669
Male
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers
40-44
15/55
02:21:16
02:21:27
66
180
Male
Robert Davies Barnsley AC
50-54
3/33
02:21:17
02:21:41
67
727
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
17/63
02:21:57
02:22:15
68
458
Male
Dominic Mcpherson City of Hull AC
50-54
4/33
02:22:31
02:22:36
69
640
Female
Kerry Storrar Barnsley A C
45-49
1/26
02:22:57
02:23:23
70
612
Female
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers & AC
35-39
1/27
02:23:51
02:23:58
71
48
Male
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers & AC
50-54
5/33
02:23:47
02:23:58
72
312
Male
Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC
50-54
6/33
02:23:58
02:24:02
73
637
Male
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
45-49
18/63
02:23:34
02:24:05
74
33
Male
Joe Baker Stadium Runners
10-39
29/84
02:23:57
02:24:16
75
615
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
19/63
02:24:19
02:24:30
76
626
Male
Matthew Snow
10-39
30/84
02:24:43
02:24:51
77
484
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
10-39
31/84
02:24:44
02:24:52
78
285
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
20/63
02:24:49
02:24:59
79
656
Male
Stephen Tether
45-49
21/63
02:25:09
02:25:22
80
506
Male
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
10-39
32/84
02:25:14
02:25:27
81
591
Female
Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
10-34
2/34
02:25:17
02:25:31
82
608
Male
Paul Shotton Wakefield Triathlon Club
10-39
33/84
02:25:26
02:25:33
83
497
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
3/21
02:25:21
02:25:36
84
439
Male
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC
45-49
22/63
02:25:47
02:25:54
85
342
Male
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
16/55
02:25:35
02:26:03
86
318
Male
Daz Hewitt Wakefield District Harriers & AC
45-49
23/63
02:26:11
02:26:20
87
183
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
34/84
02:26:28
02:26:30
88
260
Female
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
55-59
1/8
02:26:26
02:26:33
89
613
Male
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
17/55
02:26:33
02:26:39
90
343
Male
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Road Hogs
45-49
24/63
02:26:06
02:26:40
91
302
Male
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers
45-49
25/63
02:26:45
02:26:54
92
620
Male
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers
10-39
35/84
02:26:41
02:26:58
93
310
Male
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club
45-49
26/63
02:27:00
02:27:17
94
617
Male
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
18/55
02:27:08
02:27:18
95
7
Male
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
36/84
02:27:10
02:27:22
96
136
Male
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
45-49
27/63
02:27:21
02:27:33
97
486
Male
Kevin-Malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers & AC
60+
1/13
02:27:29
02:27:35
98
32
Male
Mark Baines Kingston upon Hull AC
50-54
7/33
02:27:30
02:27:40
99
230
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
2/26
02:27:50
02:28:00
100
388
Male
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe RC
55-59
4/21
02:28:02
02:28:14
101
650
Male
Steve Taylor Stadium Runners
10-39
37/84
02:28:06
02:28:29
102
594
Male
Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
38/84
02:28:24
02:28:33
103
647
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
10-39
39/84
02:28:25
02:28:34
104
382
Male
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
28/63
02:28:02
02:28:37
105
400
Male
Peter Knight Rotherham Harriers & AC
40-44
19/55
02:28:25
02:28:45
106
739
Female
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders RC
10-34
3/34
02:28:36
02:28:59
107
210
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
10-39
40/84
02:28:50
02:28:59
108
116
Male
Andy Byatt Louth Athletic
Unknown
1/1
02:28:58
02:29:04
109
70
Male
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC
40-44
20/55
02:28:57
02:29:05
110
407
Male
Daniel Laybourne Humber Triathletes
10-39
41/84
02:29:06
02:29:06
111
331
Male
Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners
45-49
29/63
02:28:49
02:29:06
112
507
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
21/55
02:29:06
02:29:11
113
265
Male
Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers
50-54
8/33
02:29:36
02:29:41
114
753
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
40-44
22/55
02:29:45
02:29:55
115
443
Male
Ian Martin York Triathlon
50-54
9/33
02:29:40
02:30:00
116
78
Male
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club
50-54
10/33
02:29:54
02:30:05
117
198
Male
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders RC
10-39
42/84
02:29:43
02:30:06
118
123
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60+
2/13
02:30:00
02:30:08
119
344
Male
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
43/84
02:30:05
02:30:15
120
374
Female
Natalie Jewell
35-39
2/27
02:30:16
02:30:19
121
681
Male
Alistair Urquhart Roundhay Runners
50-54
11/33
02:30:08
02:30:26
122
295
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
23/55
02:30:31
02:30:41
123
426
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
35-39
3/27
02:30:56
02:31:18
124
166
Male
Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club
50-54
12/33
02:31:08
02:31:42
125
604
Male
Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club
50-54
13/33
02:31:34
02:31:46
126
165
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
10-39
44/84
02:31:47
02:31:53
127
231
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
5/21
02:31:58
02:32:06
128
352
Male
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
10-39
45/84
02:32:14
02:32:30
129
413
Male
Patrick Lewis Humber Triathletes
10-39
46/84
02:32:34
02:32:34
130
462
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
10-39
47/84
02:32:33
02:32:56
131
735
Female
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
35-39
4/27
02:32:39
02:33:01
132
143
Female
Gail Colville Barnsley AC
50-54
1/11
02:32:42
02:33:09
133
571
Male
Jonathan Roberts Lincoln & District Runners
10-39
48/84
02:33:08
02:33:31
134
649
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
49/84
02:33:26
02:33:36
135
350
Male
Keith Hudson Ilkeston
10-39
50/84
02:33:40
02:33:57
136
14
Male
Phil Ambler
45-49
30/63
02:34:06
02:34:17
137
238
Male
Nathan Fletcher Sheffield Running Club
10-39
51/84
02:34:16
02:34:25
138
579
Male
Maurice Rodwell Doncaster AC
55-59
6/21
02:35:14
02:35:24
139
510
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
14/33
02:35:23
02:35:43
140
517
Female
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
3/26
02:35:45
02:35:52
141
46
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
10-39
52/84
02:35:49
02:35:57
142
280
Female
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners
10-34
4/34
02:36:00
02:36:18
143
512
Female
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
35-39
5/27
02:36:25
02:36:33
144
351
Female
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
10-34
5/34
02:36:27
02:36:50
145
42
Male
Carl Barnaby
10-39
53/84
02:36:52
02:36:59
146
157
Male
James Corbett Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
54/84
02:36:59
02:37:10
147
689
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
10-39
55/84
02:36:59
02:37:21
148
394
Male
Paul Kippax
45-49
31/63
02:37:17
02:37:24
149
213
Male
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
40-44
24/55
02:37:07
02:37:30
150
118
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
45-49
32/63
02:37:44
02:38:07
151
347
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
15/33
02:37:59
02:38:21
152
135
Male
James Clarke Crossgate Harriers
10-39
56/84
02:38:20
02:38:29
153
158
Male
Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
60+
3/13
02:38:42
02:38:56
154
223
Male
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders
10-39
57/84
02:38:43
02:39:02
155
367
Male
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
40-44
25/55
02:39:01
02:39:23
156
353
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
10-39
58/84
02:39:33
02:39:52
157
450
Male
Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC
45-49
33/63
02:39:47
02:40:03
158
355
Female
Bev Hurst Horsforth Harriers
50-54
2/11
02:39:49
02:40:04
159
596
Female
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
10-34
6/34
02:40:00
02:40:12
160
255
Male
Mindaugas Gibas
10-39
59/84
02:40:01
02:40:16
161
582
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
4/26
02:40:28
02:40:37
162
666
Male
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
34/63
02:40:30
02:40:37
163
595
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
35/63
02:40:11
02:40:44
164
521
Male
James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
26/55
02:40:38
02:40:44
165
6
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
60/84
02:41:20
02:41:24
166
8
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
7/21
02:41:13
02:41:24
167
379
Male
Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC
10-39
61/84
02:41:09
02:41:38
168
491
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
60+
4/13
02:41:25
02:41:42
169
284
Male
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
16/33
02:41:21
02:41:53
170
625
Male
Nathaniel Snell Orchard Eagles Running Club
40-44
27/55
02:41:50
02:42:03
171
3
Female
Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
40-44
2/24
02:41:52
02:42:03
172
104
Male
Richard Brothwell
45-49
36/63
02:42:31
02:42:50
173
217
Male
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners
40-44
28/55
02:42:44
02:43:03
174
513
Male
John Parry
50-54
17/33
02:42:52
02:43:21
175
445
Male
John Massingham Rotherham Harriers & AC
50-54
18/33
02:43:02
02:43:24
176
153
Female
Sheryl Cooper
50-54
3/11
02:43:09
02:43:39
177
747
Male
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers
45-49
37/63
02:43:23
02:43:42
178
288
Male
Iain Hall North York Moors AC
55-59
8/21
02:43:45
02:43:52
179
410
Male
Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
38/63
02:44:23
02:44:36
180
108
Male
John Brown Cleethorpes & District AC
10-39
62/84
02:44:02
02:44:45
181
191
Male
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers
10-39
63/84
02:44:18
02:44:47
182
372
Male
Steve Jenkinson North Derbyshire RC
50-54
19/33
02:44:26
02:44:55
183
745
Male
Innes Young Roundhay Runners
40-44
29/55
02:44:43
02:45:01
184
67
Female
Tracy Biney Steel City Striders
40-44
3/24
02:44:48
02:45:01
185
690
Male
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-39
64/84
02:44:45
02:45:07
186
725
Female
Emma Williams
35-39
6/27
02:44:52
02:45:17
187
345
Male
Jay Horne
40-44
30/55
02:44:55
02:45:30
188
10
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
2/8
02:45:12
02:45:42
189
686
Female
Nicola Walker
10-34
7/34
02:45:29
02:45:50
190
485
Male
Mark Muir
10-39
65/84
02:45:41
02:45:51
191
418
Male
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners
50-54
20/33
02:45:35
02:45:53
192
207
Male
Gareth Driffill
10-39
66/84
02:45:42
02:46:03
193
66
Female
Nicole Biney
40-44
4/24
02:45:51
02:46:04
194
478
Female
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
7/27
02:45:52
02:46:06
195
74
Male
Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
67/84
02:46:04
02:46:19
196
718
Male
Anthony Whitley
50-54
21/33
02:45:56
02:46:39
197
524
Male
David Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
50-54
22/33
02:46:11
02:46:41
198
428
Male
Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
31/55
02:46:42
02:46:53
199
724
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
45-49
39/63
02:47:14
02:47:26
200
469
Female
Claire Mills Lincoln & District Runners
40-44
5/24
02:47:34
02:47:57
201
406
Male
David Langford Danum Harriers
45-49
40/63
02:47:39
02:48:07
202
636
Male
Paul Stables
40-44
32/55
02:47:59
02:48:27
203
698
Male
Andrew Warrender St Theresas AC
45-49
41/63
02:48:29
02:48:33
204
90
Male
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners
40-44
33/55
02:48:22
02:48:45
205
82
Male
Andrew Boughen
40-44
34/55
02:48:41
02:49:05
206
464
Male
Steve Middup Selby Striders
55-59
9/21
02:48:36
02:49:11
207
84
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
45-49
42/63
02:49:02
02:49:24
208
20
Female
Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
50-54
4/11
02:49:23
02:49:30
209
623
Male
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
55-59
10/21
02:49:06
02:49:30
210
181
Female
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
35-39
8/27
02:49:55
02:50:09
211
592
Male
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders
45-49
43/63
02:49:50
02:50:12
212
563
Male
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers
40-44
35/55
02:49:53
02:50:16
213
203
Male
Nigel Dowse
55-59
11/21
02:49:41
02:50:21
214
431
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
44/63
02:51:19
02:51:44
215
94
Male
Scott Bradley
45-49
45/63
02:51:39
02:51:56
216
492
Female
Michelle Needham Clowne Road Runners
40-44
6/24
02:51:33
02:51:57
217
697
Female
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club
10-34
8/34
02:51:39
02:52:14
218
39
Female
Ann Barker North Derbyshire RC
55-59
3/8
02:51:55
02:52:21
219
366
Male
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners
45-49
46/63
02:52:03
02:52:26
220
369
Female
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers
45-49
5/26
02:52:17
02:52:37
221
187
Female
Anna Devine
10-34
9/34
02:52:53
02:53:10
222
685
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
23/33
02:52:51
02:53:19
223
226
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
10-39
68/84
02:52:52
02:53:19
224
665
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
50-54
5/11
02:53:28
02:53:34
225
206
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
50-54
24/33
02:53:29
02:53:35
226
653
Male
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners
45-49
47/63
02:53:10
02:53:49
227
688
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
40-44
36/55
02:53:55
02:54:09
228
222
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
10-34
10/34
02:53:55
02:54:11
229
91
Male
Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers
45-49
48/63
02:54:41
02:55:12
230
40
Female
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers
50-54
6/11
02:54:43
02:55:13
231
676
Male
Craig Turner
45-49
49/63
02:54:57
02:55:15
232
258
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
25/33
02:55:21
02:55:21
233
638
Male
Richard Stanton
40-44
37/55
02:55:10
02:55:42
234
266
Male
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders
45-49
50/63
02:55:38
02:55:59
235
178
Male
Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
38/55
02:56:06
02:56:19
236
224
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
50-54
26/33
02:56:27
02:56:45
237
752
Male
Gary Jenson East Hull Harriers
40-44
39/55
02:57:07
02:57:17
238
520
Female
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
9/27
02:57:01
02:57:17
239
225
Female
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-34
11/34
02:56:57
02:57:19
240
35
Male
Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC
10-39
69/84
02:57:21
02:57:25
241
124
Female
Maura Chacksfield
10-34
12/34
02:57:12
02:57:42
242
475
Female
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
55-59
4/8
02:57:31
02:57:46
243
349
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
5/8
02:57:37
02:57:53
244
53
Male
Jonny Beach
40-44
40/55
02:57:29
02:58:07
245
130
Male
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
27/33
02:57:59
02:58:33
246
233
Male
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
28/33
02:58:44
02:58:53
247
597
Male
Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
60+
5/13
02:58:53
02:59:07
248
148
Female
Chloe Cooper
10-34
13/34
02:58:45
02:59:25
249
702
Female
Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC
10-34
14/34
02:59:12
02:59:25
250
316
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
7/24
02:59:03
02:59:37
251
196
Male
Mark Dixon
40-44
41/55
02:59:12
02:59:50
252
495
Female
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners
50-54
7/11
02:59:46
03:00:05
253
502
Female
Fiona Oakes Beverley AC
40-44
8/24
03:00:04
03:00:18
254
730
Male
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
51/63
02:59:57
03:00:28
255
29
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
45-49
52/63
03:00:29
03:00:46
256
129
Female
Anne Cheeseman Ripon Runners
55-59
6/8
03:01:13
03:01:39
257
333
Male
Daniel Holden-Jones
10-39
70/84
03:01:19
03:01:52
258
738
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
40-44
42/55
03:01:48
03:02:01
259
545
Male
Nik Pratap
40-44
43/55
03:02:03
03:02:21
260
489
Female
Maxine Mussell Cleerhorps Tri Club
45-49
6/26
03:01:47
03:02:21
261
576
Male
Nathan Robinson Doncaster AC
10-39
71/84
03:02:01
03:02:30
262
376
Female
Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers
40-44
9/24
03:02:13
03:02:41
263
315
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
45-49
53/63
03:02:40
03:03:14
264
161
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
60+
6/13
03:02:46
03:03:15
265
415
Male
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC
10-39
72/84
03:02:37
03:03:21
266
24
Male
Alan Ashburner North Derbyshire RC
60+
7/13
03:03:16
03:03:45
267
504
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
1/5
03:04:05
03:04:36
268
709
Female
Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
8/11
03:04:17
03:04:50
269
589
Female
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
9/11
03:04:20
03:04:54
270
232
Female
Fay Fenwick
55-59
7/8
03:05:04
03:05:24
271
93
Male
Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
29/33
03:05:36
03:05:48
272
392
Female
Julie King Clowne Road Runners
45-49
7/26
03:05:42
03:06:05
273
463
Female
Camilla Mercer Worksop Harriers
35-39
10/27
03:05:37
03:06:05
274
220
Male
David Elsom Clowne Road Runners
40-44
44/55
03:05:43
03:06:06
275
103
Male
Mark Broom
50-54
30/33
03:06:32
03:07:14
276
291
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
55-59
12/21
03:07:04
03:07:38
277
679
Female
Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers
40-44
10/24
03:07:26
03:07:57
278
526
Male
Kevin Penny
55-59
13/21
03:07:39
03:08:25
279
501
Male
Kieran Oôçöbrien Kirkstall Harriers
40-44
45/55
03:08:13
03:08:31
280
12
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
45-49
8/26
03:08:02
03:08:40
281
393
Female
Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners
50-54
10/11
03:08:05
03:08:40
282
152
Male
Richard Cooper
10-39
73/84
03:08:03
03:08:43
283
537
Male
Paul Popplewell
40-44
46/55
03:08:35
03:08:47
284
259
Female
Lisa Gibson
10-34
15/34
03:08:44
03:08:57
285
323
Male
Sean Higgins
10-39
74/84
03:08:39
03:09:12
286
155
Male
Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
31/33
03:09:34
03:09:50
287
170
Male
Paul Croughan
40-44
47/55
03:09:13
03:09:51
288
112
Male
Tim Butler Lincoln & District Runners
45-49
54/63
03:09:36
03:10:25
289
587
Female
Samantha Russell
40-44
11/24
03:10:10
03:10:41
290
586
Male
Alex Russell
40-44
48/55
03:10:11
03:10:43
291
488
Male
Lee Murrell
45-49
55/63
03:10:11
03:10:56
292
184
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
40-44
12/24
03:11:30
03:12:02
293
307
Male
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners
45-49
56/63
03:11:42
03:12:05
294
657
Male
Peter Thomas
55-59
14/21
03:11:44
03:12:09
295
453
Male
Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners
55-59
15/21
03:11:56
03:12:21
296
356
Female
Anita Hurton
35-39
11/27
03:11:49
03:12:28
297
370
Female
Anna Jebson
35-39
12/27
03:11:51
03:12:29
298
560
Male
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners
60+
8/13
03:12:24
03:12:55
299
193
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
60+
2/5
03:12:34
03:13:02
300
635
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
40-44
13/24
03:13:15
03:13:41
301
256
Female
Tracey Gibbon Danum Harriers
40-44
14/24
03:13:19
03:13:47
302
154
Male
Steve Cooper 3xtri
55-59
16/21
03:14:08
03:14:16
303
359
Male
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers
50-54
32/33
03:13:59
03:14:20
304
72
Male
Chris Blackabee Southend On Sea
45-49
57/63
03:13:59
03:14:20
305
470
Female
Jessica Milner
10-34
16/34
03:13:58
03:14:32
306
648
Male
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
75/84
03:14:02
03:14:33
307
455
Female
Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers
35-39
13/27
03:14:06
03:14:41
308
741
Female
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers
45-49
9/26
03:14:08
03:14:42
309
171
Female
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers
60+
3/5
03:14:49
03:15:05
310
99
Female
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers
10-34
17/34
03:15:55
03:16:12
311
548
Male
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers
60+
9/13
03:15:44
03:16:12
312
236
Male
John Flanagan
10-39
76/84
03:16:12
03:16:30
313
398
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
55-59
8/8
03:16:10
03:16:32
314
301
Male
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
45-49
58/63
03:17:03
03:17:17
315
110
Female
Cassy Burrows
10-34
18/34
03:17:22
03:17:32
316
63
Female
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers
10-34
19/34
03:17:34
03:17:55
317
564
Female
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters
45-49
10/26
03:17:46
03:18:04
318
324
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
50-54
33/33
03:18:04
03:18:12
319
97
Female
Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners
45-49
11/26
03:18:12
03:18:42
320
96
Female
Emma Brear Steel City Striders
10-34
20/34
03:18:16
03:18:43
321
642
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
49/55
03:18:42
03:18:50
322
286
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
10-34
21/34
03:18:42
03:18:50
323
43
Male
Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
59/63
03:18:56
03:19:36
324
538
Male
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers
60+
10/13
03:19:57
03:20:25
325
624
Female
Sue Smith Skegness Coasters
45-49
12/26
03:20:37
03:20:54
326
275
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
17/21
03:21:30
03:22:11
327
73
Female
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners
40-44
15/24
03:22:14
03:22:31
328
21
Male
Mark Armstrong Sleaford Town Runners
10-39
77/84
03:21:49
03:22:33
329
708
Female
Becci Wells Cleethorpes Tri Club
10-34
22/34
03:23:17
03:23:28
330
361
Male
Steven Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
50/55
03:23:02
03:23:38
331
446
Female
Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners
40-44
16/24
03:23:44
03:24:09
332
271
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
55-59
18/21
03:25:07
03:25:32
333
371
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
45-49
60/63
03:25:13
03:25:52
334
197
Female
Jessica Dodds Kimberworth Striders RC
10-34
23/34
03:26:07
03:26:36
335
69
Female
Kerry Bird Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
17/24
03:26:13
03:26:54
336
722
Female
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies
45-49
13/26
03:26:23
03:27:05
337
438
Female
Lee-Anne Manley Worksop Harriers
45-49
14/26
03:27:21
03:27:46
338
663
Female
Kate Thorneloe
40-44
18/24
03:27:20
03:27:46
339
303
Female
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
19/24
03:28:04
03:28:13
340
81
Female
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
35-39
14/27
03:27:57
03:28:35
341
677
Female
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
40-44
20/24
03:27:56
03:28:36
342
534
Male
David Pickles
10-39
78/84
03:28:48
03:28:56
343
473
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
61/63
03:29:35
03:29:52
344
675
Female
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
50-54
11/11
03:29:35
03:29:52
345
61
Male
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
40-44
51/55
03:29:32
03:30:07
346
139
Female
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
35-39
15/27
03:30:02
03:30:15
347
616
Male
Chris Smith
10-39
79/84
03:30:27
03:30:27
348
711
Female
Rebecca West Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletics Club
10-34
24/34
03:30:17
03:31:00
349
314
Female
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers
35-39
16/27
03:31:54
03:32:14
350
554
Male
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
45-49
62/63
03:32:51
03:33:36
351
412
Female
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners
35-39
17/27
03:34:47
03:35:11
352
659
Female
Deborah Thompson Doncaster AC
45-49
15/26
03:35:24
03:36:06
353
532
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
45-49
16/26
03:36:48
03:37:33
354
397
Female
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers
45-49
17/26
03:37:07
03:37:49
355
23
Female
Gemma Ash
10-34
25/34
03:37:10
03:37:53
356
172
Female
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
10-34
26/34
03:38:39
03:38:53
357
673
Male
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers
55-59
19/21
03:38:19
03:39:03
358
667
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
21/24
03:38:43
03:39:28
359
539
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
52/55
03:38:42
03:39:28
360
536
Male
Freeman Platts
40-44
53/55
03:39:08
03:39:43
361
294
Female
Celina Hanson
10-34
27/34
03:39:16
03:40:02
362
390
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
18/27
03:40:44
03:41:27
363
274
Female
Helen Gray Roundhay Runners
10-34
28/34
03:40:51
03:41:32
364
590
Male
Jason Scatcherd
40-44
54/55
03:40:49
03:41:35
365
606
Female
Corrina Shore
35-39
19/27
03:41:23
03:42:07
366
195
Female
Caroline Dixon Caistor Running Club
40-44
22/24
03:41:36
03:42:15
367
119
Male
James Cahill
10-39
80/84
03:42:00
03:42:42
368
49
Female
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers
45-49
18/26
03:42:02
03:42:43
369
704
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
19/26
03:42:31
03:43:10
370
389
Female
Sarah Kilkenny
10-34
29/34
03:42:36
03:43:13
371
611
Female
Hayley Simpson
10-34
30/34
03:42:53
03:43:24
372
250
Female
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
23/24
03:43:08
03:43:47
373
531
Female
Verity Pick West Hull Ladies
35-39
20/27
03:43:11
03:43:56
374
272
Female
Tracey Graney
45-49
20/26
03:44:44
03:45:32
375
218
Female
Claire Ellis
45-49
21/26
03:45:37
03:46:04
376
209
Female
Michelle Drury
35-39
21/27
03:45:37
03:46:05
377
476
Female
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
45-49
22/26
03:45:36
03:46:17
378
364
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
81/84
03:45:56
03:46:31
379
338
Female
Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC
45-49
23/26
03:48:12
03:49:01
380
290
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
60+
4/5
03:48:45
03:49:31
381
200
Female
Dawn Donald
35-39
22/27
03:50:38
03:51:15
382
456
Female
Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club
45-49
24/26
03:50:47
03:51:26
383
169
Female
Lisa Croughan
40-44
24/24
03:52:28
03:53:03
384
693
Female
Hayley Walters
10-34
31/34
03:52:59
03:53:45
385
405
Female
Jane Lammiman Louth AC
45-49
25/26
03:53:31
03:54:12
386
444
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
35-39
23/27
03:53:54
03:54:35
387
304
Male
Rob Harrison
45-49
63/63
03:54:16
03:54:40
388
144
Male
Andrew Conlon East Hull Fit Mums And Friends
55-59
20/21
03:54:30
03:55:15
389
348
Male
David Howes Barnsley Harriers
10-39
82/84
03:55:14
03:55:38
390
194
Male
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
11/13
03:57:56
03:58:44
391
83
Female
Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends
35-39
24/27
03:58:31
03:59:11
392
651
Female
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers
60+
5/5
03:58:48
03:59:29
393
150
Female
Nikki Cooper Sleaford Town Runners
35-39
25/27
03:59:35
04:00:21
394
11
Female
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
35-39
26/27
04:00:57
04:01:40
395
248
Female
Bethan Gamlin Steel City Striders
10-34
32/34
04:06:05
04:06:49
396
639
Female
Lynn Stephenson
35-39
27/27
04:16:39
04:17:08
397
188
Female
Helen Dews Yorkshire Vikings
45-49
26/26
04:17:14
04:17:45
398
98
Female
Amy Brewster West Hull Runners
10-34
33/34
04:18:23
04:19:07
399
176
Male
Christian Shaw
10-39
83/84
04:18:24
04:19:08
400
603
Male
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners
60+
12/13
04:21:01
04:21:29
401
306
Male
Andy Haslam Roundhay Runners
40-44
55/55
04:27:12
04:27:57
402
433
Male
Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
21/21
04:30:21
04:31:09
403
483
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
10-34
34/34
04:31:25
04:31:53
404
427
Male
Thomas Lynch
10-39
84/84
04:34:19
04:34:32
405
54
Male
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers
60+
13/13
04:38:18
04:38:57