← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
176
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
17-39
1/79
00:47:52
00:47:53
2
69
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC
17-39
2/79
00:49:33
00:49:35
3
8
Male
James Carvello Roundhay Runners
17-39
3/79
00:51:03
00:51:04
4
14
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
1/33
00:51:11
00:51:13
5
236
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
17-39
4/79
00:51:28
00:51:29
6
218
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
17-39
5/79
00:51:39
00:51:41
7
230
Male
Barnaby Walker Highgate Harriers
17-39
6/79
00:52:02
00:52:04
8
114
Male
Steve Ostler Hornsea School
40-44
1/34
00:52:23
00:52:25
9
245
Male
Peter Baker City of Hull
40-44
2/34
00:52:32
00:52:34
10
67
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
17-39
7/79
00:52:39
00:52:42
11
228
Male
Adrian Bushby City of Hull
45-49
2/33
00:52:41
00:52:44
12
159
Male
Matthew Tune Humber Tri
17-39
8/79
00:52:45
00:52:47
13
84
Male
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
17-39
9/79
00:53:05
00:53:08
14
111
Male
Richard Buckle Hornsea School
17-39
10/79
00:53:10
00:53:12
15
119
Male
James Pearson Hornsea School
40-44
3/34
00:53:31
00:53:33
16
214
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
60-64
1/9
00:53:47
00:53:48
17
429
Female
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
40-44
1/37
00:53:46
00:53:49
18
255
Male
Robert Waugh
17-39
11/79
00:54:24
00:54:29
19
229
Male
Andrew Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers
40-44
4/34
00:54:42
00:54:48
20
6
Male
David Tyas
17-39
12/79
00:54:51
00:54:56
21
258
Male
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
5/34
00:54:55
00:54:57
22
179
Male
Stephen Peacock Beverley AC
50-54
1/33
00:54:58
00:55:00
23
264
Male
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
17-39
13/79
00:55:00
00:55:03
24
156
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
17-39
14/79
00:55:02
00:55:05
25
276
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
3/33
00:55:12
00:55:18
26
185
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
55-59
1/25
00:55:11
00:55:20
27
35
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull
45-49
4/33
00:55:25
00:55:28
28
477
Female
Megan Zoe Wilson Highgate Harriers
17-34
1/31
00:55:39
00:55:42
29
10
Male
Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners
40-44
6/34
00:55:41
00:55:45
30
267
Male
Alistair White Roundhay Runners
17-39
15/79
00:56:29
00:56:32
31
262
Male
Robert Davies Barnsley AC
50-54
2/33
00:56:46
00:56:50
32
86
Male
Adam Anderson Driffield Striders
17-39
16/79
00:57:11
00:57:15
33
132
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers
17-39
17/79
00:57:15
00:57:18
34
166
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley AC
17-39
18/79
00:57:18
00:57:25
35
46
Male
Duncan Smart Scarborough AC
45-49
5/33
00:57:30
00:57:41
36
34
Male
Jazz Edeson Drifffield Striders
55-59
2/25
00:57:46
00:57:48
37
98
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
17-39
19/79
00:57:41
00:57:51
38
150
Male
Richard Horbury
40-44
7/34
00:58:14
00:58:23
39
221
Male
Eddie Rex
40-44
8/34
00:58:19
00:58:25
40
253
Male
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC
17-39
20/79
00:58:39
00:58:43
41
246
Male
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
6/33
00:58:39
00:58:44
42
147
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
40-44
9/34
00:58:56
00:59:01
43
102
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
3/33
00:59:06
00:59:16
44
154
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
10/34
00:59:22
00:59:26
45
222
Male
John Riddiough
17-39
21/79
00:59:17
00:59:30
46
303
Female
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers
35-39
1/26
00:59:32
00:59:36
47
38
Male
Steven Hunter White City Hull
17-39
22/79
00:59:33
00:59:45
48
9
Male
Alistair Urquhart Roundhay Runners
50-54
4/33
01:00:01
01:00:04
49
94
Male
Andy Arnold Beverley AC
55-59
3/25
01:00:01
01:00:10
50
11
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
45-49
7/33
01:00:12
01:00:16
51
152
Male
James Stathers
17-39
23/79
01:00:17
01:00:23
52
436
Female
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster AC
60-64
1/8
01:00:23
01:00:26
53
241
Male
Stephen Barraclough
50-54
5/33
01:00:40
01:00:43
54
224
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
6/33
01:00:39
01:00:51
55
155
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
17-39
24/79
01:00:37
01:00:54
56
73
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
7/33
01:00:47
01:01:01
57
217
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
70-79
1/11
01:01:01
01:01:06
58
182
Male
James Bouston City of Hull
45-49
8/33
01:01:04
01:01:10
59
53
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
9/33
01:01:14
01:01:19
60
277
Male
Austin Smithies
17-39
25/79
01:01:18
01:01:26
61
39
Male
Mark Mawson White City Hull
45-49
10/33
01:01:22
01:01:33
62
145
Male
Lee Draper Kingston Upon Hull AC
40-44
11/34
01:01:30
01:01:36
63
89
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
8/33
01:01:28
01:01:37
64
130
Male
Kris Collins Humber Triathletes
17-39
26/79
01:01:35
01:01:39
65
149
Male
Jonathan Horbury acre street runners
45-49
11/33
01:01:30
01:01:39
66
256
Male
Alex Roberts
17-39
27/79
01:01:24
01:01:44
67
49
Male
Vic Shirley
70-79
2/11
01:01:47
01:01:51
68
28
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
17-39
28/79
01:02:04
01:02:13
69
56
Male
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders
17-39
29/79
01:02:16
01:02:20
70
163
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough AC
50-54
9/33
01:02:14
01:02:25
71
342
Female
Sara Elson Roundhay Runners
45-49
1/35
01:02:26
01:02:32
72
273
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
17-39
30/79
01:02:32
01:02:43
73
244
Male
Richard Collins
17-39
31/79
01:02:52
01:02:57
74
172
Male
Ash Grayston
17-39
32/79
01:02:52
01:02:59
75
24
Male
Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers
40-44
12/34
01:03:02
01:03:09
76
112
Male
James Cook
40-44
13/34
01:03:05
01:03:13
77
208
Male
James Green
17-39
33/79
01:03:21
01:03:31
78
360
Female
Anna Devine
17-34
2/31
01:03:27
01:03:34
79
272
Male
Steve Crook Densholme Farm Rq
40-44
14/34
01:03:33
01:03:41
80
40
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull
65-69
1/14
01:03:33
01:03:45
81
364
Female
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
17-34
3/31
01:03:43
01:03:46
82
249
Male
John Walker Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
10/33
01:03:45
01:03:58
83
209
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
45-49
12/33
01:03:46
01:04:00
84
438
Female
Mitch Trainor CITY OF HULL A C
40-44
2/37
01:03:59
01:04:08
85
422
Female
Lisa Molus
17-34
4/31
01:04:02
01:04:10
86
138
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
11/33
01:04:02
01:04:13
87
271
Male
Corey Arnott
17-39
34/79
01:03:56
01:04:14
88
413
Female
Sharon Bartlett
45-49
2/35
01:04:17
01:04:21
89
314
Female
Emma Williams
35-39
2/26
01:04:13
01:04:24
90
15
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull
55-59
4/25
01:04:17
01:04:28
91
153
Male
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers
17-39
35/79
01:04:16
01:04:30
92
439
Female
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull
35-39
3/26
01:04:24
01:04:33
93
76
Male
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers
17-39
36/79
01:04:32
01:04:41
94
206
Male
Christopher Fell Densholme Farm
17-39
37/79
01:04:10
01:04:43
95
168
Male
Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
17-39
38/79
01:04:31
01:04:47
96
125
Male
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers
50-54
12/33
01:04:38
01:04:53
97
109
Male
Robert Field
40-44
15/34
01:04:54
01:05:11
98
41
Male
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers
17-39
39/79
01:05:01
01:05:15
99
121
Male
Jason Mills White City Hull
45-49
13/33
01:05:08
01:05:19
100
170
Male
John Escritt
60-64
2/9
01:05:09
01:05:27
101
105
Male
Steve Parkinson Beverley AC
55-59
5/25
01:05:16
01:05:29
102
177
Male
Jonathan Jeffs
45-49
14/33
01:05:25
01:05:35
103
201
Male
Steve Platten City of Hull AC
40-44
16/34
01:05:16
01:05:37
104
219
Male
Samuel Eldred
40-44
17/34
01:05:22
01:05:41
105
305
Female
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
45-49
3/35
01:05:43
01:05:48
106
93
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
50-54
13/33
01:05:39
01:05:51
107
161
Male
Ede Bone
40-44
18/34
01:05:49
01:05:58
108
103
Male
James Dawson
40-44
19/34
01:05:58
01:06:06
109
207
Male
Stephen Jones Team PC (CRY)
17-39
40/79
01:06:03
01:06:10
110
171
Male
Tony Burgin White City Hull
50-54
14/33
01:06:01
01:06:12
111
88
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
55-59
6/25
01:06:02
01:06:15
112
232
Male
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC
17-39
41/79
01:06:13
01:06:21
113
66
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
7/25
01:06:08
01:06:30
114
97
Male
John Pickering
17-39
42/79
01:06:20
01:06:36
115
186
Male
Gary Nichols Cambridge Triathlon Club
65-69
2/14
01:06:33
01:06:39
116
210
Male
Mark Walmsley
45-49
15/33
01:06:22
01:06:46
117
128
Male
John Savage East Hull Harriers Ac
55-59
8/25
01:06:36
01:06:51
118
237
Male
Gary Walford
17-39
43/79
01:06:49
01:06:56
119
215
Male
Simon Gawthorpe
17-39
44/79
01:07:01
01:07:11
120
400
Female
Anna Martin Beverley AC
17-34
5/31
01:07:03
01:07:30
121
223
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
17-39
45/79
01:07:29
01:07:33
122
146
Male
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
16/33
01:07:29
01:07:37
123
345
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
17-34
6/31
01:07:15
01:07:41
124
275
Male
Mark Twitchett Roundhay Runners
45-49
17/33
01:07:41
01:07:48
125
202
Male
Brendan Griffin
17-39
46/79
01:07:48
01:07:58
126
116
Male
Steve Hemmerman
17-39
47/79
01:07:43
01:08:07
127
64
Male
Chris Knowles
17-39
48/79
01:07:59
01:08:15
128
248
Male
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers
50-54
15/33
01:07:58
01:08:18
129
347
Female
Anneliese Tomlinson East Hull Harriers
40-44
3/37
01:08:13
01:08:18
130
240
Male
Alistair Chapman
40-44
20/34
01:08:00
01:08:21
131
85
Male
Andrew Marson
55-59
9/25
01:08:23
01:08:29
132
239
Male
Lee Smith City of Hull
45-49
18/33
01:08:24
01:08:33
133
77
Male
Graham Dinsdale Team Active Goole
50-54
16/33
01:08:21
01:08:41
134
220
Male
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
17/33
01:08:42
01:08:52
135
78
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull
55-59
10/25
01:08:45
01:08:58
136
87
Male
Jon Day
45-49
19/33
01:08:56
01:09:04
137
92
Male
Carl Sanders
17-39
49/79
01:08:52
01:09:10
138
280
Male
Paul Brittain
45-49
20/33
01:09:03
01:09:17
139
279
Male
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers
50-54
18/33
01:09:15
01:09:30
140
247
Male
Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers
45-49
21/33
01:09:04
01:09:41
141
181
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
65-69
3/14
01:09:28
01:09:46
142
233
Male
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
22/33
01:09:44
01:09:53
143
243
Male
Andy Long Bridlington Road Runners
55-59
11/25
01:09:35
01:09:54
144
169
Male
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers
50-54
19/33
01:09:34
01:09:56
145
457
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
1/24
01:09:40
01:09:57
146
397
Female
Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers
17-34
7/31
01:09:40
01:09:58
147
31
Male
Trev Gray Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
12/25
01:10:00
01:10:13
148
430
Female
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
17-34
8/31
01:10:00
01:10:17
149
79
Male
Ronald Bostock
60-64
3/9
01:10:15
01:10:24
150
251
Male
Andrew Meek
50-54
20/33
01:10:05
01:10:43
151
65
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers
65-69
4/14
01:10:31
01:10:47
152
59
Male
Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers
40-44
21/34
01:10:44
01:10:59
153
456
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
17-34
9/31
01:10:45
01:11:01
154
33
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
50-54
21/33
01:10:53
01:11:16
155
48
Male
Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers
55-59
13/25
01:11:00
01:11:16
156
44
Male
Michael Felice Fundraising Feat
17-39
50/79
01:10:46
01:11:24
157
96
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
22/34
01:11:13
01:11:26
158
328
Female
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers
35-39
4/26
01:11:04
01:11:27
159
54
Male
Mark Willis White City Hull
17-39
51/79
01:11:31
01:11:43
160
449
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
2/24
01:11:15
01:11:45
161
313
Female
Lee Gray White City Hull
45-49
4/35
01:11:37
01:11:49
162
91
Male
Jon Gladwin
45-49
23/33
01:11:38
01:11:50
163
269
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers
50-54
22/33
01:11:33
01:11:54
164
435
Female
Dawn Farmer
40-44
4/37
01:11:19
01:11:58
165
335
Female
Sue Smith Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
3/24
01:11:43
01:12:10
166
70
Male
Patrick Walker
45-49
24/33
01:12:04
01:12:26
167
140
Male
Peter Needler
70-79
3/11
01:12:22
01:12:30
168
281
Male
Christopher Parker
55-59
14/25
01:12:25
01:12:31
169
476
Female
Fiona Holland Beverley AC
45-49
5/35
01:12:19
01:12:36
170
108
Male
Brian Long Kingston Road Runners
55-59
15/25
01:12:30
01:12:39
171
133
Male
Kev Morris
17-39
52/79
01:12:32
01:12:47
172
252
Male
Mark Wannan
55-59
16/25
01:12:23
01:12:50
173
254
Male
David Waugh
65-69
5/14
01:12:45
01:12:51
174
32
Male
Garry Clark
50-54
23/33
01:12:32
01:12:58
175
12
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull
45-49
25/33
01:12:49
01:13:03
176
238
Male
Ian Tasker White City Hull
45-49
26/33
01:12:49
01:13:03
177
493
Female
Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers
17-34
10/31
01:12:49
01:13:11
178
351
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull
45-49
6/35
01:13:08
01:13:21
179
231
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
4/9
01:13:06
01:13:24
180
450
Female
Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC
40-44
5/37
01:13:07
01:13:27
181
21
Male
Stephen Gray White City Hull
55-59
17/25
01:13:29
01:13:41
182
405
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
50-54
4/24
01:13:17
01:13:49
183
423
Female
Jo Ireland Scarborough AC
45-49
7/35
01:13:26
01:13:50
184
136
Male
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners
65-69
6/14
01:13:39
01:13:52
185
167
Male
Ian Crawford Kingston Upon Hull AC
17-39
53/79
01:13:49
01:13:58
186
43
Male
John Gray Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
18/25
01:13:34
01:14:00
187
192
Male
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club
50-54
24/33
01:13:53
01:14:12
188
5
Male
Ben Marsden Hudgell Runners
17-39
54/79
01:13:37
01:14:14
189
478
Female
Judi Cole Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
5/24
01:13:49
01:14:16
190
204
Male
Scott Glanville Densholme Farm
17-39
55/79
01:13:58
01:14:34
191
250
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers
17-39
56/79
01:14:12
01:14:34
192
188
Male
James Britton Densholme Farm
45-49
27/33
01:14:08
01:14:40
193
403
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
6/37
01:14:24
01:14:40
194
127
Male
Stephen Thompson Hornsea Harriers
50-54
25/33
01:14:31
01:14:49
195
148
Male
Ed Grantham
40-44
23/34
01:14:49
01:15:10
196
448
Female
April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
5/26
01:15:05
01:15:23
197
1
Female
Kelsey Drewery Hudgell Runners
17-34
11/31
01:14:54
01:15:30
198
2
Male
Karl Griffin Hudgell Runners
17-39
57/79
01:14:54
01:15:31
199
467
Female
Nicola Welsh White City Hull
35-39
6/26
01:15:23
01:15:35
200
184
Male
Michael Flynn
40-44
24/34
01:15:26
01:15:43
201
338
Female
Tania Cream City of Hull A.C.
50-54
6/24
01:15:26
01:15:47
202
356
Female
Suzie Rowe
40-44
7/37
01:15:30
01:15:51
203
398
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
8/37
01:15:42
01:15:51
204
444
Female
Amanda Helliwell
40-44
9/37
01:15:33
01:15:52
205
227
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton and District AC
55-59
19/25
01:15:20
01:16:00
206
441
Female
June Priest
45-49
8/35
01:16:02
01:16:10
207
190
Male
Alexander Abel
40-44
25/34
01:15:48
01:16:17
208
74
Male
Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers
50-54
26/33
01:15:53
01:16:18
209
200
Male
Robert Szczecinski
17-39
58/79
01:15:49
01:16:19
210
199
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
70-79
4/11
01:16:05
01:16:23
211
391
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60-64
2/8
01:15:55
01:16:26
212
115
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull
55-59
20/25
01:16:05
01:16:29
213
99
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
45-49
28/33
01:16:21
01:16:32
214
20
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull
70-79
5/11
01:16:22
01:16:33
215
205
Male
Denys Fell Densholme Farm
65-69
7/14
01:16:02
01:16:37
216
257
Male
Darren Cobb
40-44
26/34
01:16:20
01:16:43
217
454
Female
Victoria Cross Team PC (CRY)
40-44
10/37
01:16:52
01:16:59
218
37
Male
Steve Cooper 3xtri
60-64
5/9
01:16:46
01:17:03
219
58
Male
Richie Calvert
17-39
59/79
01:16:38
01:17:03
220
75
Male
Neil Cavill
50-54
27/33
01:16:45
01:17:03
221
193
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
50-54
28/33
01:16:47
01:17:03
222
482
Female
Allison English Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
7/26
01:16:37
01:17:06
223
122
Male
Stewart Longlands
17-39
60/79
01:16:54
01:17:17
224
212
Male
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
50-54
29/33
01:16:57
01:17:22
225
363
Female
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
40-44
11/37
01:16:58
01:17:22
226
385
Female
Claire Capes
50-54
7/24
01:17:29
01:17:41
227
407
Female
Melanie James Scunthorpe &District
50-54
8/24
01:17:42
01:17:45
228
164
Male
Kevin Fisher
40-44
27/34
01:17:07
01:17:48
229
197
Male
Andy Bullard
65-69
8/14
01:17:24
01:17:56
230
393
Female
Robyn Wallace
17-34
12/31
01:17:28
01:17:56
231
447
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
9/35
01:17:37
01:17:57
232
484
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
12/37
01:17:38
01:17:57
233
410
Female
Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers
45-49
10/35
01:17:58
01:18:05
234
453
Female
Nicola Salzl Team PC (CRY)
45-49
11/35
01:17:58
01:18:05
235
419
Female
Sheralyn Thorpe
35-39
8/26
01:17:36
01:18:11
236
57
Male
Ray Howe
60-64
6/9
01:18:09
01:18:24
237
160
Male
Richard Barton
50-54
30/33
01:18:14
01:18:33
238
191
Male
David Pickles
17-39
61/79
01:18:27
01:18:44
239
216
Male
David Freeman
40-44
28/34
01:18:29
01:18:52
240
490
Female
Clare Millard
35-39
9/26
01:18:46
01:18:53
241
137
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
7/9
01:18:38
01:18:56
242
362
Female
Victoria Quinn
40-44
13/37
01:18:38
01:18:59
243
491
Female
Samantha Graystone Hornsea Harriers
45-49
12/35
01:18:39
01:19:00
244
25
Male
Jack Hanger
17-39
62/79
01:18:47
01:19:08
245
401
Female
Eleanor Mills Leven Striders
17-34
13/31
01:18:57
01:19:14
246
372
Female
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
17-34
14/31
01:19:13
01:19:33
247
19
Male
Paul Johnson
65-69
9/14
01:19:22
01:19:35
248
434
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull
65-69
1/3
01:19:10
01:19:35
249
104
Male
Mark Moverley Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
21/25
01:19:18
01:19:49
250
270
Male
Matthew Robinson
17-39
63/79
01:19:42
01:20:00
251
340
Female
Mandy Davison
50-54
9/24
01:19:43
01:20:08
252
297
Female
Emily Sennett
17-34
15/31
01:20:03
01:20:10
253
95
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
8/9
01:19:54
01:20:19
254
387
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
45-49
13/35
01:19:50
01:20:22
255
268
Male
Craig Lee Syrett
45-49
29/33
01:20:16
01:20:37
256
260
Male
Dave Walmsley east hull harries
50-54
31/33
01:20:36
01:20:59
257
417
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
60-64
3/8
01:20:43
01:21:02
258
117
Male
Joe Andrew
17-39
64/79
01:20:28
01:21:13
259
118
Male
Paul Sharp
17-39
65/79
01:20:28
01:21:13
260
325
Female
Celina Appleby Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
14/35
01:20:47
01:21:15
261
106
Male
Neil Robinson Fit Mums and Friends
17-39
66/79
01:20:50
01:21:21
262
307
Female
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers
40-44
14/37
01:21:04
01:21:27
263
431
Female
Sue Burgess Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
10/24
01:21:14
01:21:43
264
331
Female
Michelle Wray Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
11/24
01:21:24
01:21:52
265
428
Female
Lucy Bishop
35-39
10/26
01:21:48
01:22:04
266
479
Female
Rachael Hill Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
11/26
01:21:50
01:22:07
267
483
Female
Melissa Malton Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
15/37
01:21:37
01:22:07
268
311
Female
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
15/35
01:21:46
01:22:10
269
437
Female
Alison Windas
50-54
12/24
01:21:56
01:22:12
270
162
Male
Simon Shiels
17-39
67/79
01:21:34
01:22:19
271
411
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
50-54
13/24
01:21:49
01:22:20
272
52
Male
Geoff Clarkson White City Hull
45-49
30/33
01:22:08
01:22:21
273
365
Female
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
14/24
01:22:12
01:22:30
274
361
Female
Rebecca Fox Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
16/37
01:22:33
01:22:59
275
266
Male
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC
65-69
10/14
01:22:58
01:23:08
276
500
Female
Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
12/26
01:23:10
01:23:21
277
157
Male
Paul Bywater Doncaster Athletics Club
17-39
68/79
01:22:50
01:23:35
278
353
Female
Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies
35-39
13/26
01:23:07
01:23:39
279
242
Female
Lisa Hodgson
45-49
16/35
01:23:37
01:23:42
280
60
Male
Mathew Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
31/33
01:23:22
01:23:53
281
344
Female
Sharron Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
17/35
01:23:24
01:23:54
282
282
Male
John Edwards
70-79
6/11
01:23:18
01:23:57
283
135
Male
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners
70-79
7/11
01:23:51
01:24:05
284
29
Male
Rob Newton
55-59
22/25
01:23:39
01:24:07
285
310
Female
Sarah Pymm
40-44
17/37
01:23:52
01:24:12
286
320
Female
Julie Towning
45-49
18/35
01:23:53
01:24:12
287
332
Female
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers
60-64
4/8
01:23:57
01:24:17
288
309
Female
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers
40-44
18/37
01:23:58
01:24:18
289
389
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
40-44
19/37
01:23:44
01:24:18
290
323
Female
Caroline Taylor
40-44
20/37
01:23:58
01:24:26
291
382
Female
Liz Kilgour Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
14/26
01:24:14
01:24:41
292
315
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
15/26
01:24:37
01:24:51
293
26
Male
John Braimbridge
50-54
32/33
01:24:30
01:24:52
294
475
Female
Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
19/35
01:24:14
01:24:54
295
203
Male
Amjad Hama Densholme Farm
40-44
29/34
01:24:40
01:25:05
296
485
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
50-54
15/24
01:24:37
01:25:10
297
123
Male
Colin Outram
55-59
23/25
01:24:53
01:25:16
298
124
Male
Ben Outram
17-39
69/79
01:24:55
01:25:16
299
129
Male
Seb Dunn-Outram
17-39
70/79
01:24:56
01:25:16
300
278
Male
Corey Douglas
17-39
71/79
01:24:48
01:25:16
301
298
Female
Zoe Douglas Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
20/35
01:24:48
01:25:16
302
126
Male
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers
17-39
72/79
01:24:54
01:25:18
303
418
Female
Katy Connolly
17-34
16/31
01:24:43
01:25:20
304
425
Female
Helen Taylor
40-44
21/37
01:24:47
01:25:28
305
348
Female
Rachael Jones
17-34
17/31
01:25:23
01:25:30
306
384
Female
Janice Reeve Hornsea School
50-54
16/24
01:25:25
01:25:31
307
235
Male
Andy Calvert
17-39
73/79
01:24:52
01:25:36
308
107
Male
Michael Bishop
17-39
74/79
01:24:55
01:25:39
309
349
Female
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers
40-44
22/37
01:25:21
01:25:45
310
211
Male
Tim Hen Selby Striders
50-54
33/33
01:25:03
01:25:50
311
464
Female
Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders
60-64
5/8
01:25:04
01:25:50
312
433
Female
Elizabeth Martin
35-39
16/26
01:25:24
01:26:04
313
415
Female
Sarah Cooper
35-39
17/26
01:25:38
01:26:15
314
412
Female
Miriam Wordsworth
35-39
18/26
01:26:10
01:26:17
315
402
Female
Isabel Bullamore
35-39
19/26
01:26:12
01:26:18
316
274
Male
Gavin Young Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
32/33
01:25:51
01:26:22
317
294
Female
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers
40-44
23/37
01:25:42
01:26:23
318
308
Female
Alexia Morgan
45-49
21/35
01:25:44
01:26:24
319
355
Female
Catherine Wallis
17-34
18/31
01:25:52
01:26:27
320
368
Female
Lisa Hall
50-54
17/24
01:26:24
01:26:37
321
151
Male
Matt Bonnar
40-44
30/34
01:26:09
01:26:45
322
341
Female
Kirsty Cooper
17-34
19/31
01:26:21
01:26:47
323
458
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
18/24
01:26:33
01:26:54
324
488
Female
Sarah Anderson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
22/35
01:26:42
01:27:09
325
27
Male
Ian Pattison Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
24/25
01:26:43
01:27:10
326
426
Female
Colleen Weatherill
40-44
24/37
01:27:21
01:27:36
327
7
Male
Stephen Berry
65-69
11/14
01:27:29
01:27:43
328
366
Female
Pam Gladwin
55-59
1/7
01:27:32
01:27:45
329
90
Male
Lee Mcgowan
40-44
31/34
01:27:29
01:27:46
330
350
Female
Dawn Oades
40-44
25/37
01:27:10
01:27:52
331
390
Female
Maureen Murray Fit Mums and Friends
60-64
6/8
01:27:52
01:28:18
332
18
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull
40-44
32/34
01:28:17
01:28:29
333
480
Female
Sarah Fell Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
26/37
01:28:14
01:28:31
334
414
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
60-64
7/8
01:28:04
01:28:35
335
213
Male
V Moverley East Hull Harriers
17-39
75/79
01:28:08
01:28:42
336
302
Female
Tracey Wilson Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
23/35
01:28:18
01:28:47
337
322
Female
Jean Allen Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
2/7
01:28:21
01:28:48
338
424
Female
Lola Mayor Esteve
55-59
3/7
01:28:19
01:28:51
339
481
Female
Claire Clarkson Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
27/37
01:28:31
01:28:58
340
379
Female
Tracy Fitzgerald Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
20/26
01:28:33
01:28:59
341
36
Male
Ben Cardy
17-39
76/79
01:29:01
01:29:27
342
489
Female
Jo Green
40-44
28/37
01:29:08
01:29:50
343
495
Female
Jackie Foreman
50-54
19/24
01:29:38
01:30:13
344
492
Female
Michelle Seymour
17-34
20/31
01:29:38
01:30:14
345
381
Female
Rebecca Eldon Fit Mums and Friends
17-34
21/31
01:29:46
01:30:17
346
326
Female
Tina Lyons Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
24/35
01:29:50
01:30:19
347
494
Female
Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
29/37
01:29:54
01:30:28
348
30
Male
Jason Liversidge MND/MarieCurie
40-44
33/34
01:28:56
01:30:32
349
4
Female
Laura Larkin Hudgell Runners
17-34
22/31
01:29:59
01:30:36
350
468
Female
Kelly Robinson Fit Mums and Friends
17-34
23/31
01:30:08
01:30:37
351
195
Male
Jon Smith Densholme Farm Rq
40-44
34/34
01:30:31
01:31:05
352
370
Female
Vivienne Williamson
70-79
1/3
01:31:11
01:31:41
353
194
Male
Daniel Wahwerit Densholme Farm Rq
17-39
77/79
01:31:31
01:32:05
354
451
Female
Arazu Abdulrheem Densholme Farm
17-34
24/31
01:32:43
01:33:08
355
336
Female
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
70-79
2/3
01:32:56
01:33:17
356
443
Female
Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes AC
40-44
30/37
01:32:56
01:33:30
357
497
Female
Katherine Meek East Hull Harriers
45-49
25/35
01:32:53
01:33:31
358
395
Female
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies
35-39
21/26
01:33:00
01:33:32
359
292
Female
Lizzy Peck
17-34
25/31
01:33:12
01:33:35
360
452
Female
Lucie Fell Densholme Farm
17-34
26/31
01:33:29
01:34:02
361
442
Female
Karen Townend
55-59
4/7
01:33:25
01:34:06
362
375
Female
Jackie Long Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
20/24
01:33:39
01:34:07
363
293
Female
Samantha Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers
40-44
31/37
01:33:47
01:34:28
364
120
Male
Michael Redmore
60-64
9/9
01:33:43
01:34:31
365
352
Female
Mary Parker
45-49
26/35
01:33:57
01:34:39
366
17
Female
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
17-39
1/1
01:33:57
01:34:40
367
369
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
70-79
3/3
01:34:18
01:34:48
368
183
Male
David Morris
65-69
12/14
01:34:19
01:34:49
369
304
Female
Joanne Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC
35-39
22/26
01:34:53
01:35:03
370
496
Female
Jayne Creer Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
27/35
01:34:53
01:35:04
371
466
Female
Felicity Travis Fit Mums and Friends
17-34
27/31
01:34:46
01:35:14
372
499
Female
Joanne Sneddon Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
28/35
01:34:45
01:35:14
373
472
Female
Jessica Laud Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
23/26
01:34:47
01:35:17
374
134
Male
Phil Davies
65-69
13/14
01:35:28
01:35:43
375
399
Female
Sue Davies
65-69
2/3
01:35:29
01:35:44
376
3
Female
Tasmin White Hudgell Runners
35-39
24/26
01:35:16
01:35:53
377
261
Male
Andrew Tweddell
45-49
33/33
01:35:28
01:35:53
378
295
Female
Kathryn Young Fit Mums and Friends
45-49
29/35
01:35:28
01:35:55
379
110
Male
Tony Coleman
17-39
78/79
01:35:24
01:36:00
380
371
Female
Helen Peck
55-59
5/7
01:37:08
01:37:31
381
376
Female
Sally Fisher Kingston Upon Hull AC
45-49
30/35
01:37:51
01:38:24
382
446
Female
Mrs Bath
40-44
32/37
01:37:52
01:38:29
383
283
Female
Sally Maxwell
40-44
33/37
01:37:54
01:38:30
384
189
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley AC
70-79
8/11
01:39:11
01:39:42
385
333
Female
Louise Bailey
40-44
34/37
01:39:14
01:39:57
386
421
Female
Jude Leonard
40-44
35/37
01:39:19
01:40:01
387
461
Female
Michelle Cooke Fit Mums and Friends
55-59
6/7
01:39:39
01:40:08
388
101
Male
Graham Silburn Fit Mums and Friends
17-39
79/79
01:39:52
01:40:25
389
460
Female
Elaine Cornforth Fit Mums and Friends
50-54
21/24
01:39:55
01:40:25
390
324
Female
Beverley Clark
45-49
31/35
01:40:38
01:41:05
391
406
Female
Karen Whitelam Scunthorpe
60-64
8/8
01:41:18
01:41:22
392
474
Female
Yuna Toudic
17-34
28/31
01:41:01
01:41:50
393
487
Female
Janet Annan
50-54
22/24
01:41:19
01:41:53
394
61
Male
Michael Devitt
70-79
9/11
01:41:30
01:42:00
395
178
Male
John Boardley Beverley AC
70-79
10/11
01:41:42
01:42:03
396
427
Female
Gill Jagger
45-49
32/35
01:41:41
01:42:03
397
380
Female
Kim Hewson
55-59
7/7
01:41:49
01:42:32
398
473
Female
Helen Burnham Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
36/37
01:42:14
01:42:44
399
337
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fit Mums and Friends
40-44
37/37
01:43:35
01:44:04
400
131
Male
Brian Garbutt White City Hull
55-59
25/25
01:44:13
01:44:54
401
265
Male
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
65-69
14/14
01:44:31
01:44:54
402
354
Female
Katherine Woodcock
17-34
29/31
01:44:56
01:45:31
403
312
Female
Sally Drury East Hull Fitmums
35-39
25/26
01:45:49
01:46:18
404
296
Female
Fiona Hampton
50-54
23/24
01:46:19
01:46:58
405
383
Female
Pippa Nixon White City Hull
17-34
30/31
01:46:20
01:46:58
406
388
Female
Sue Taft West Hull Ladies
45-49
33/35
01:46:28
01:47:12
407
455
Female
Terrie Bixby
50-54
24/24
01:46:29
01:47:12
408
329
Female
Kath Rees Barton and District AC
17-34
31/31
01:47:37
01:48:10
409
306
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull
45-49
34/35
01:47:35
01:48:15
410
317
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fit Mums and Friends
35-39
26/26
01:48:27
01:48:59
411
343
Female
Lisa Douglas White City Hull
45-49
35/35
01:48:20
01:48:59
412
100
Male
Ken Brown
70-79
11/11
01:50:53
01:51:26
413
291
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
65-69
3/3
01:51:59
01:52:21
414
234
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC
80+
1/1
01:51:55
01:52:38