1 |
1007 |
Male |
Matthew Nutt |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
20-39 |
1/350 |
01:13:24 |
01:13:26 |
|
2 |
1665 |
Male |
Ryan Page |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
U20 |
1/8 |
01:14:18 |
01:14:19 |
|
3 |
1259 |
Male |
Arron Larkin |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-39 |
2/350 |
01:14:56 |
01:14:57 |
|
4 |
1065 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
1/109 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:08 |
|
5 |
240 |
Male |
Andy Buddery |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
3/350 |
01:16:51 |
01:16:54 |
|
6 |
1097 |
Male |
James Pearson |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
4/350 |
01:17:39 |
01:17:40 |
|
7 |
1950 |
Male |
Les Ball |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
1/172 |
01:15:25 |
01:18:06 |
|
8 |
1468 |
Male |
Alex Collings |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
5/350 |
01:18:21 |
01:18:21 |
|
9 |
360 |
Male |
David Robinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
6/350 |
01:18:32 |
01:18:34 |
|
10 |
1465 |
Male |
Chris Tighe |
|
20-39 |
7/350 |
01:18:44 |
01:18:47 |
|
11 |
729 |
Male |
Andrew Holt |
Winterton Running Club |
20-39 |
8/350 |
01:18:55 |
01:18:55 |
|
12 |
544 |
Male |
John Doherty |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
9/350 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:08 |
|
13 |
1489 |
Male |
Richard Ginn |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
2/172 |
01:19:09 |
01:19:10 |
|
14 |
1921 |
Male |
Ben Adderley |
Goole Viking Striders |
20-39 |
10/350 |
01:18:22 |
01:19:16 |
|
15 |
746 |
Male |
Jaysson Sawyer |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
11/350 |
01:19:26 |
01:19:29 |
|
16 |
390 |
Male |
James Clark |
Pudsey Pacers |
20-39 |
12/350 |
01:19:31 |
01:19:31 |
|
17 |
511 |
Male |
Craig Fenton |
|
20-39 |
13/350 |
01:19:51 |
01:19:56 |
|
18 |
1884 |
Male |
Craig Shaw |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
14/350 |
01:19:54 |
01:19:57 |
|
19 |
558 |
Male |
Ben Jones |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
15/350 |
01:20:02 |
01:20:06 |
|
20 |
1931 |
Male |
Ben Sadowyj |
Barton & District Ac |
20-39 |
16/350 |
01:20:07 |
01:20:10 |
|
21 |
248 |
Male |
Chris Wells |
Kingstone Runners |
20-39 |
17/350 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:12 |
|
22 |
713 |
Male |
David Vickers |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
3/172 |
01:20:13 |
01:20:20 |
|
23 |
1516 |
Male |
Ryan Morris |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
18/350 |
01:20:31 |
01:20:32 |
|
24 |
860 |
Male |
Owen James |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-39 |
19/350 |
01:20:40 |
01:20:43 |
|
25 |
969 |
Male |
Nicholas Harne |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
20/350 |
01:20:40 |
01:20:45 |
|
26 |
1924 |
Male |
Simon Griffin |
|
V45 |
4/172 |
01:20:48 |
01:20:54 |
|
27 |
1335 |
Male |
Kevin Deakes |
Northern (isle Of Man) Ac |
V50 |
2/109 |
01:21:01 |
01:21:05 |
|
28 |
408 |
Male |
Andrew Weaver |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
21/350 |
01:21:24 |
01:21:26 |
|
29 |
999 |
Male |
Jon Morgan |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
3/109 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:33 |
|
30 |
1773 |
Male |
Krzysztof Rocko |
|
20-39 |
22/350 |
01:21:37 |
01:21:37 |
|
31 |
443 |
Male |
Jack Foley |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
23/350 |
01:21:46 |
01:21:46 |
|
32 |
1815 |
Male |
Christian Burley |
Crystal Peaks Runners |
V40 |
1/199 |
01:21:50 |
01:21:52 |
|
33 |
25 |
Male |
Gareth Cooke |
|
20-39 |
24/350 |
01:22:09 |
01:22:11 |
|
34 |
478 |
Male |
Pumlani Bangani |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
2/199 |
01:22:09 |
01:22:11 |
|
35 |
1786 |
Male |
Jonathan Ball |
Rothwell Harriers |
20-39 |
25/350 |
01:22:33 |
01:22:34 |
|
36 |
1003 |
Male |
David Millns |
Totley AC |
20-39 |
26/350 |
01:22:35 |
01:22:37 |
|
37 |
791 |
Male |
Ryan Burton |
|
V40 |
3/199 |
01:22:42 |
01:22:45 |
|
38 |
1929 |
Male |
Steve Melber |
|
20-39 |
27/350 |
01:22:44 |
01:22:48 |
|
39 |
62 |
Male |
Nicholas Riggs |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
4/199 |
01:23:16 |
01:23:19 |
|
40 |
1942 |
Male |
Alex Duckworth |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
28/350 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:20 |
|
41 |
236 |
Male |
Mark Holt |
Wetherby Runners |
V40 |
5/199 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:34 |
|
42 |
1599 |
Male |
Keith Lamb |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
6/199 |
01:23:25 |
01:23:38 |
|
43 |
670 |
Male |
Tom Robinson |
Stamford Striders |
20-39 |
29/350 |
01:23:50 |
01:23:53 |
|
44 |
67 |
Male |
Nick Maynard |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
7/199 |
01:23:52 |
01:23:57 |
|
45 |
1025 |
Male |
Martin Ball |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V40 |
8/199 |
01:23:56 |
01:24:00 |
|
46 |
1001 |
Male |
Kevin Michael Green |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-39 |
30/350 |
01:23:49 |
01:24:09 |
|
47 |
1459 |
Female |
Tori Green |
Ripon Runners |
20-34 |
1/161 |
01:23:14 |
01:24:27 |
|
48 |
1301 |
Male |
Pete Brewin |
Harlow RC |
20-39 |
31/350 |
01:24:15 |
01:24:30 |
|
49 |
704 |
Male |
Martin Troop |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
20-39 |
32/350 |
01:22:05 |
01:24:46 |
|
50 |
1170 |
Male |
Andrew Hemmings |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
33/350 |
01:24:47 |
01:24:52 |
|
51 |
1519 |
Male |
James Boddy |
Ripon Runners |
20-39 |
34/350 |
01:24:17 |
01:24:52 |
|
52 |
1941 |
Male |
Darren White |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
35/350 |
01:24:46 |
01:24:53 |
|
53 |
1608 |
Male |
Jonathan Stott |
Worksop Harriers |
V40 |
9/199 |
01:24:57 |
01:25:01 |
|
54 |
1560 |
Male |
Paul Legard |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
36/350 |
01:25:00 |
01:25:06 |
|
55 |
1436 |
Male |
Ben Devereux |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
37/350 |
01:25:04 |
01:25:08 |
|
56 |
209 |
Male |
Craig Pettit |
|
20-39 |
38/350 |
01:25:09 |
01:25:12 |
|
57 |
1497 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
4/109 |
01:25:11 |
01:25:13 |
|
58 |
870 |
Male |
Dan Hand |
|
20-39 |
39/350 |
01:24:54 |
01:25:15 |
|
59 |
382 |
Male |
Mark Hill |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
10/199 |
01:25:09 |
01:25:19 |
|
60 |
1612 |
Male |
Tim Baker |
|
V40 |
11/199 |
01:25:20 |
01:25:23 |
|
61 |
1132 |
Male |
Mark Nettleton |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
5/172 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:28 |
|
62 |
834 |
Male |
Simon Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
20-39 |
40/350 |
01:25:34 |
01:25:34 |
|
63 |
1724 |
Male |
David Corbett |
Retford AC |
V40 |
12/199 |
01:25:34 |
01:25:38 |
|
64 |
1504 |
Male |
Adam Follett |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
41/350 |
01:25:27 |
01:25:45 |
|
65 |
867 |
Male |
Nigel Plaskitt |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
13/199 |
01:25:33 |
01:25:46 |
|
66 |
1088 |
Male |
Shaun Taylor |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
6/172 |
01:25:33 |
01:25:46 |
|
67 |
1775 |
Male |
David Crossley |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
42/350 |
01:25:40 |
01:25:49 |
|
68 |
992 |
Male |
Tim Savage |
Toro |
V45 |
7/172 |
01:25:45 |
01:25:53 |
|
69 |
1610 |
Male |
Kristian Watson |
|
20-39 |
43/350 |
01:26:11 |
01:26:17 |
|
70 |
1812 |
Male |
Tim Brooke |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V40 |
14/199 |
01:26:05 |
01:26:18 |
|
71 |
36 |
Male |
Ben Shacklock |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
44/350 |
01:26:07 |
01:26:21 |
|
72 |
1434 |
Male |
Warren Langler Watts |
|
V40 |
15/199 |
01:26:06 |
01:26:23 |
|
73 |
1166 |
Male |
Rodney Campbell |
|
20-39 |
45/350 |
01:26:21 |
01:26:27 |
|
74 |
448 |
Male |
Steve Barraclough |
|
V50 |
5/109 |
01:26:28 |
01:26:33 |
|
75 |
1943 |
Male |
Ben Wilson |
Redhill Road Runners |
20-39 |
46/350 |
01:26:36 |
01:26:39 |
|
76 |
181 |
Male |
Simon Ellerker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
16/199 |
01:26:40 |
01:26:41 |
|
77 |
994 |
Male |
Steve Marshall |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
17/199 |
01:24:42 |
01:26:48 |
|
78 |
38 |
Male |
Matt Burton |
|
20-39 |
47/350 |
01:26:48 |
01:26:50 |
|
79 |
815 |
Male |
Mark Rodgers |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
18/199 |
01:26:44 |
01:27:00 |
|
80 |
9 |
Male |
Stephen Taylor |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
48/350 |
01:27:01 |
01:27:07 |
|
81 |
91 |
Male |
Ian Dale |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
8/172 |
01:26:57 |
01:27:08 |
|
82 |
339 |
Male |
Peter Johnston |
Wirksworth Running Club |
20-39 |
49/350 |
01:27:03 |
01:27:11 |
|
83 |
1581 |
Male |
Neil Ashby-Senior |
|
20-39 |
50/350 |
01:26:58 |
01:27:12 |
|
84 |
1009 |
Male |
Simon Holt |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
19/199 |
01:25:31 |
01:27:30 |
|
85 |
909 |
Male |
Ian Whyman |
Maltby RC |
V40 |
20/199 |
01:25:37 |
01:27:43 |
|
86 |
1162 |
Male |
Kevin Housham |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
21/199 |
01:27:30 |
01:27:46 |
|
87 |
385 |
Male |
Patrick Harness |
Goole Viking Striders |
20-39 |
51/350 |
01:27:42 |
01:27:51 |
|
88 |
1868 |
Male |
Andrew Pask |
Grantham Running Club |
20-39 |
52/350 |
01:27:50 |
01:27:58 |
|
89 |
1048 |
Male |
Leigh Macdonald |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
20-39 |
53/350 |
01:27:44 |
01:28:00 |
|
90 |
1495 |
Male |
Chris Johnson |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-39 |
54/350 |
01:27:53 |
01:28:03 |
|
91 |
1704 |
Female |
Joanne Goodier |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
1/107 |
01:27:58 |
01:28:06 |
|
92 |
920 |
Male |
Owen Griffiths |
Barton & District Ac |
20-39 |
55/350 |
01:27:59 |
01:28:07 |
|
93 |
1498 |
Male |
Robert Gray |
Beverley AC |
20-39 |
56/350 |
01:28:00 |
01:28:10 |
|
94 |
1214 |
Male |
Chris Slight |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
22/199 |
01:28:13 |
01:28:16 |
|
95 |
335 |
Male |
Matthew Kiddle |
|
20-39 |
57/350 |
01:28:18 |
01:28:29 |
|
96 |
1765 |
Male |
Mark Jackson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
58/350 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:30 |
|
97 |
498 |
Male |
Stephen Webb |
|
20-39 |
59/350 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:34 |
|
98 |
222 |
Male |
David Stainthorpe |
|
V45 |
9/172 |
01:28:32 |
01:28:39 |
|
99 |
1891 |
Male |
Paul Stuart |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
10/172 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:39 |
|
100 |
1730 |
Male |
Iain Brown |
Grantham Running Club |
20-39 |
60/350 |
01:28:34 |
01:28:44 |
|
101 |
845 |
Male |
Michael Cooke |
|
20-39 |
61/350 |
01:28:38 |
01:28:47 |
|
102 |
1947 |
Male |
Jason Brunt |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
V40 |
23/199 |
01:28:43 |
01:28:48 |
|
103 |
1345 |
Male |
Ivan Holroyd |
Keswick AC |
V40 |
24/199 |
01:26:41 |
01:28:52 |
|
104 |
154 |
Male |
Michael Petersen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
62/350 |
01:28:47 |
01:28:53 |
|
105 |
565 |
Male |
Robert Ward |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
20-39 |
63/350 |
01:28:50 |
01:28:54 |
|
106 |
1653 |
Male |
John Ashforth |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
64/350 |
01:28:48 |
01:28:57 |
|
107 |
1783 |
Male |
John Kilcoyne |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
65/350 |
01:28:46 |
01:28:57 |
|
108 |
93 |
Male |
Steven Fox |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
66/350 |
01:28:47 |
01:28:58 |
|
109 |
939 |
Male |
Scott Marrison |
Barton & District Ac |
20-39 |
67/350 |
01:28:53 |
01:29:00 |
|
110 |
913 |
Male |
Michael Craig |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
6/109 |
01:28:49 |
01:29:01 |
|
111 |
614 |
Male |
Peter Harris |
|
20-39 |
68/350 |
01:29:00 |
01:29:05 |
|
112 |
1018 |
Male |
Craige Spencer |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-39 |
69/350 |
01:28:57 |
01:29:06 |
|
113 |
887 |
Male |
Robbie Newman |
|
20-39 |
70/350 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:08 |
|
114 |
1622 |
Male |
Paul Johnson |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
71/350 |
01:29:04 |
01:29:11 |
|
115 |
973 |
Female |
Kate Mills |
Springfield Striders RC |
V40 |
2/107 |
01:29:16 |
01:29:19 |
|
116 |
204 |
Male |
Colin Earl |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V50 |
7/109 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:20 |
|
117 |
1474 |
Male |
Philip Martin |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V55 |
1/49 |
01:29:10 |
01:29:20 |
|
118 |
527 |
Male |
Mick Wall |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
25/199 |
01:29:14 |
01:29:23 |
|
119 |
1672 |
Male |
Thomas Corlett |
|
20-39 |
72/350 |
01:29:08 |
01:29:23 |
|
120 |
806 |
Male |
Mark Starkey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
26/199 |
01:29:18 |
01:29:24 |
|
121 |
854 |
Male |
Nicholas Gregory |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
8/109 |
01:28:59 |
01:29:24 |
|
122 |
475 |
Female |
Lindsay Skinner |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
2/161 |
01:29:17 |
01:29:25 |
|
123 |
1542 |
Male |
Rob Jerome |
|
V40 |
27/199 |
01:29:21 |
01:29:25 |
|
124 |
1936 |
Male |
Mike Wells |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
28/199 |
01:29:14 |
01:29:27 |
|
125 |
1530 |
Male |
Mark York |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
11/172 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:29 |
|
126 |
263 |
Male |
Andrew Reynolds |
Caistor Running Club |
20-39 |
73/350 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:31 |
|
127 |
1450 |
Male |
Mark Wilson |
|
20-39 |
74/350 |
01:29:23 |
01:29:33 |
|
128 |
1860 |
Male |
Adam Mills |
Rodillian Runners |
20-39 |
75/350 |
01:29:24 |
01:29:37 |
|
129 |
109 |
Male |
Gary Long |
Doncaster AC |
20-39 |
76/350 |
01:29:31 |
01:29:39 |
|
130 |
563 |
Male |
Ben Key |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
29/199 |
01:29:42 |
01:29:49 |
|
131 |
868 |
Male |
Gareth Crabb |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
30/199 |
01:29:42 |
01:29:49 |
|
132 |
674 |
Male |
Jacob Hammond |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
U20 |
2/8 |
01:29:48 |
01:29:54 |
|
133 |
630 |
Male |
Matty Smith |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
77/350 |
01:29:46 |
01:29:55 |
|
134 |
1442 |
Male |
Richard Allen |
|
V45 |
12/172 |
01:29:38 |
01:30:02 |
|
135 |
1901 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
Bideford AAC |
20-39 |
78/350 |
01:30:02 |
01:30:02 |
|
136 |
1909 |
Male |
Andy Garside |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
13/172 |
01:29:55 |
01:30:03 |
|
137 |
1933 |
Male |
Peter Wass |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
14/172 |
01:29:49 |
01:30:04 |
|
138 |
863 |
Male |
Paul Longstaff |
|
20-39 |
79/350 |
01:29:58 |
01:30:15 |
|
139 |
529 |
Male |
Edward Startup |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
80/350 |
01:29:21 |
01:30:22 |
|
140 |
193 |
Male |
Darren Moutrey |
|
V45 |
15/172 |
01:30:08 |
01:30:28 |
|
141 |
732 |
Male |
Ian Blackburn |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
31/199 |
01:30:19 |
01:30:28 |
|
142 |
740 |
Male |
Paul Tuxworth |
|
20-39 |
81/350 |
01:30:24 |
01:30:30 |
|
143 |
225 |
Male |
Peter Vickers |
|
20-39 |
82/350 |
01:28:31 |
01:30:39 |
|
144 |
336 |
Male |
Russell Walker |
Doncaster AC |
20-39 |
83/350 |
01:30:32 |
01:30:40 |
|
145 |
289 |
Male |
Martin Hickey |
|
V40 |
32/199 |
01:30:35 |
01:30:42 |
|
146 |
189 |
Male |
Piotr Okroj |
|
V40 |
33/199 |
01:30:45 |
01:30:47 |
|
147 |
1463 |
Male |
Andrew Brankin |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
9/109 |
01:30:36 |
01:30:47 |
|
148 |
1062 |
Male |
Barry Holcombe |
|
20-39 |
84/350 |
01:30:31 |
01:30:48 |
|
149 |
509 |
Male |
Charles Ranby-Gorwood |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
10/109 |
01:28:57 |
01:30:49 |
|
150 |
75 |
Male |
Phil Lowry |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
34/199 |
01:30:41 |
01:30:52 |
|
151 |
291 |
Male |
Dave Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
35/199 |
01:30:53 |
01:31:06 |
|
152 |
318 |
Male |
James Chamberlain |
|
20-39 |
85/350 |
01:30:50 |
01:31:10 |
|
153 |
1467 |
Female |
Laura Kaye |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
3/161 |
01:31:09 |
01:31:13 |
|
154 |
774 |
Male |
Simon Foster |
Retford AC |
V40 |
36/199 |
01:31:05 |
01:31:17 |
|
155 |
647 |
Male |
Michael Richardson |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
86/350 |
01:31:08 |
01:31:18 |
|
156 |
1002 |
Female |
Sian Morgan |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
1/68 |
01:31:11 |
01:31:19 |
|
157 |
528 |
Male |
John Armitage |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
37/199 |
01:31:14 |
01:31:24 |
|
158 |
825 |
Male |
Tim Holt |
|
20-39 |
87/350 |
01:29:53 |
01:31:26 |
|
159 |
1083 |
Male |
Tony Cross |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
88/350 |
01:31:24 |
01:31:31 |
|
160 |
1889 |
Female |
Nicky Steel |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
V35 |
1/118 |
01:31:28 |
01:31:34 |
|
161 |
1617 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-39 |
89/350 |
01:31:11 |
01:31:39 |
|
162 |
1017 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
V45 |
16/172 |
01:31:29 |
01:31:43 |
|
163 |
662 |
Male |
Andy Hensby |
|
20-39 |
90/350 |
01:31:45 |
01:31:55 |
|
164 |
324 |
Male |
Simon Whittaker |
|
V40 |
38/199 |
01:31:32 |
01:31:58 |
|
165 |
12 |
Male |
Craig Dawson |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
91/350 |
01:31:48 |
01:32:01 |
|
166 |
1781 |
Male |
Andrew Riding |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
39/199 |
01:31:39 |
01:32:06 |
|
167 |
1746 |
Male |
Michael Kirk |
|
20-39 |
92/350 |
01:31:52 |
01:32:08 |
|
168 |
1702 |
Male |
Alastair Clarke |
Newark Striders |
20-39 |
93/350 |
01:30:50 |
01:32:12 |
|
169 |
63 |
Male |
George Young |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
94/350 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:17 |
|
170 |
1743 |
Male |
Shaun Fores |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
2/49 |
01:32:13 |
01:32:21 |
|
171 |
1911 |
Male |
David Surfleet |
|
20-39 |
95/350 |
01:30:50 |
01:32:22 |
|
172 |
1492 |
Male |
Martin Booth |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
3/49 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:24 |
|
173 |
1625 |
Male |
Mark Fielding |
Retford AC |
20-39 |
96/350 |
01:32:13 |
01:32:25 |
|
174 |
66 |
Male |
Rob Walsh |
|
V45 |
17/172 |
01:32:17 |
01:32:27 |
|
175 |
1457 |
Female |
Jessica Marrison |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
2/118 |
01:32:20 |
01:32:27 |
|
176 |
1904 |
Male |
Kevin Wallis |
Louth AC |
V50 |
11/109 |
01:32:17 |
01:32:29 |
|
177 |
783 |
Male |
Chris Pepper |
Retford AC |
20-39 |
97/350 |
01:32:23 |
01:32:34 |
|
178 |
1537 |
Male |
Nick Harris |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V40 |
40/199 |
01:31:37 |
01:32:42 |
|
179 |
1759 |
Male |
Mark Patrick |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
18/172 |
01:31:32 |
01:32:42 |
|
180 |
1572 |
Male |
Mark Winter |
|
V45 |
19/172 |
01:31:22 |
01:32:44 |
|
181 |
931 |
Male |
Paul Mcewan |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
98/350 |
01:32:38 |
01:32:48 |
|
182 |
1788 |
Female |
Emiky Hunt |
Steel City Striders |
20-34 |
4/161 |
01:32:20 |
01:32:50 |
|
183 |
601 |
Male |
Darren Ball |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
20/172 |
01:31:46 |
01:32:55 |
|
184 |
1 |
Male |
Rob Marshall |
Scunthorpe & Distric AC |
V45 |
21/172 |
01:32:38 |
01:32:57 |
|
185 |
833 |
Male |
David Longstaff |
|
20-39 |
99/350 |
01:32:41 |
01:32:58 |
|
186 |
1194 |
Male |
Jonathan Fisher |
Roundhay Runners |
20-39 |
100/350 |
01:32:57 |
01:33:05 |
|
187 |
14 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
V55 |
4/49 |
01:33:03 |
01:33:11 |
|
188 |
1507 |
Male |
Nick Stonehewer |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
41/199 |
01:33:08 |
01:33:14 |
|
189 |
1469 |
Male |
Myc Overton |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
1/21 |
01:30:15 |
01:33:17 |
|
190 |
1136 |
Female |
Gemma Bell |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
3/118 |
01:33:09 |
01:33:21 |
|
191 |
214 |
Male |
Phil Green |
|
V45 |
22/172 |
01:33:10 |
01:33:22 |
|
192 |
1659 |
Male |
Andrew Byatt |
|
V40 |
42/199 |
01:33:21 |
01:33:27 |
|
193 |
312 |
Male |
Mike Mccartan |
Racing TNT Triathlon Team |
20-39 |
101/350 |
01:33:05 |
01:33:28 |
|
194 |
28 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
102/350 |
01:33:07 |
01:33:31 |
|
195 |
1882 |
Male |
Paul Sadler |
Clowne Road Runners |
20-39 |
103/350 |
01:33:20 |
01:33:32 |
|
196 |
1816 |
Male |
Phil Burton |
Roundhay Runners |
V50 |
12/109 |
01:33:25 |
01:33:33 |
|
197 |
1872 |
Male |
Barry Quirk |
|
V40 |
43/199 |
01:33:12 |
01:33:35 |
|
198 |
963 |
Male |
Luke Osborn |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
104/350 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:40 |
|
199 |
1876 |
Male |
Mark Riordan |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V40 |
44/199 |
01:32:31 |
01:33:40 |
|
200 |
1618 |
Male |
Lee Craven |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
105/350 |
01:33:39 |
01:33:42 |
|
201 |
1033 |
Male |
Timothy Ashby |
|
V40 |
45/199 |
01:32:37 |
01:33:43 |
|
202 |
1403 |
Male |
Chris Noble |
|
V45 |
23/172 |
01:33:34 |
01:33:45 |
|
203 |
444 |
Male |
Paul Hallam |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
13/109 |
01:32:36 |
01:33:46 |
|
204 |
1626 |
Male |
Tom Findlay |
|
20-39 |
106/350 |
01:33:35 |
01:33:49 |
|
205 |
1803 |
Male |
Robert Applewhite |
|
V45 |
24/172 |
01:33:32 |
01:33:53 |
|
206 |
1330 |
Male |
Dan Edwards |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
U20 |
3/8 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:57 |
|
207 |
733 |
Male |
Andrew Croft |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
107/350 |
01:33:41 |
01:33:58 |
|
208 |
1837 |
Male |
Craig Fletcher |
Doncaster AC |
20-39 |
108/350 |
01:33:52 |
01:34:03 |
|
209 |
1308 |
Male |
Geoff New |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
V50 |
14/109 |
01:34:00 |
01:34:08 |
|
210 |
1938 |
Male |
David Moulder |
York Acorn |
20-39 |
109/350 |
01:34:00 |
01:34:20 |
|
211 |
269 |
Male |
Shaun Manoury |
|
V50 |
15/109 |
01:34:01 |
01:34:22 |
|
212 |
366 |
Female |
Niki Whitaker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/107 |
01:34:19 |
01:34:24 |
|
213 |
1044 |
Male |
David Parkin |
|
V45 |
25/172 |
01:34:01 |
01:34:24 |
|
214 |
1045 |
Female |
Zoe Parkin |
|
V45 |
1/89 |
01:34:00 |
01:34:24 |
|
215 |
856 |
Male |
Adam Cole |
Caistor Running Club |
20-39 |
110/350 |
01:34:16 |
01:34:31 |
|
216 |
293 |
Male |
Colin Horton |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
16/109 |
01:32:50 |
01:34:41 |
|
217 |
1755 |
Male |
Frank Norremark |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
26/172 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:55 |
|
218 |
80 |
Male |
Lee Adcock |
|
20-39 |
111/350 |
01:34:43 |
01:34:58 |
|
219 |
952 |
Male |
Elliott Spicer |
Humber Triathletes |
20-39 |
112/350 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:01 |
|
220 |
1547 |
Female |
Sarah Bostwick |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
V35 |
4/118 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:02 |
|
221 |
1321 |
Female |
Jane Ringrose |
|
V40 |
4/107 |
01:34:58 |
01:35:03 |
|
222 |
687 |
Male |
Richard Palmer |
|
20-39 |
113/350 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:04 |
|
223 |
596 |
Male |
Mark Hinchcliffe |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
46/199 |
01:33:40 |
01:35:05 |
|
224 |
1242 |
Male |
Pete Burke |
Askern District RC |
V45 |
27/172 |
01:34:54 |
01:35:06 |
|
225 |
1446 |
Male |
Dennis Belbin |
Matlock AC |
20-39 |
114/350 |
01:35:02 |
01:35:07 |
|
226 |
912 |
Male |
Roderick Burton |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
2/21 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:11 |
|
227 |
21 |
Male |
Mark Mortimer |
|
V50 |
17/109 |
01:34:53 |
01:35:17 |
|
228 |
71 |
Male |
Duncan Wright |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
28/172 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:26 |
|
229 |
466 |
Male |
Kim Hamling |
|
V50 |
18/109 |
01:35:14 |
01:35:28 |
|
230 |
1629 |
Male |
Ian Micklethwaite |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
47/199 |
01:27:22 |
01:35:31 |
|
231 |
945 |
Female |
Michaela Sill |
Sheffield Running Club |
V35 |
5/118 |
01:35:23 |
01:35:33 |
|
232 |
1790 |
Male |
Giles Byworth |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
29/172 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:33 |
|
233 |
1829 |
Female |
Joanne Diffey |
Lakeside Lincoln RC |
V45 |
2/89 |
01:35:17 |
01:35:38 |
|
234 |
284 |
Male |
Peter Barnard |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
5/49 |
01:35:19 |
01:35:40 |
|
235 |
435 |
Male |
Ian Dickinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
115/350 |
01:35:41 |
01:35:41 |
|
236 |
1818 |
Male |
Chris Chadwick |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
48/199 |
01:35:33 |
01:35:46 |
|
237 |
341 |
Male |
Darren Hepworth |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
49/199 |
01:35:26 |
01:35:48 |
|
238 |
1589 |
Male |
Mark Gronow |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
50/199 |
01:35:28 |
01:35:52 |
|
239 |
1744 |
Male |
Sam Lawrence |
Riversway Roadrunners |
20-39 |
116/350 |
01:35:26 |
01:35:52 |
|
240 |
1089 |
Male |
Carl Currie |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-39 |
117/350 |
01:35:43 |
01:35:54 |
|
241 |
1486 |
Male |
Iain Bradley |
|
20-39 |
118/350 |
01:35:41 |
01:35:56 |
|
242 |
872 |
Female |
Mary Higgs |
|
20-34 |
5/161 |
01:35:47 |
01:35:57 |
|
243 |
936 |
Male |
David Wood |
|
V45 |
30/172 |
01:35:42 |
01:35:57 |
|
244 |
179 |
Male |
Paul Noble |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
119/350 |
01:35:48 |
01:35:59 |
|
245 |
1143 |
Male |
Craig Wolstenholme |
|
V40 |
51/199 |
01:34:08 |
01:36:01 |
|
246 |
1356 |
Male |
David Cole |
|
20-39 |
120/350 |
01:35:45 |
01:36:01 |
|
247 |
1800 |
Male |
Callum Page |
Caistor Running Club |
U20 |
4/8 |
01:35:46 |
01:36:06 |
|
248 |
1484 |
Male |
Jake Cook |
|
20-39 |
121/350 |
01:36:05 |
01:36:11 |
|
249 |
1858 |
Male |
Martin Mcloughlin |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
31/172 |
01:35:44 |
01:36:13 |
|
250 |
1483 |
Male |
Lee Fenlon |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-39 |
122/350 |
01:35:57 |
01:36:22 |
|
251 |
1774 |
Female |
Bacardi King |
|
20-34 |
6/161 |
01:36:03 |
01:36:28 |
|
252 |
210 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
32/172 |
01:36:12 |
01:36:30 |
|
253 |
287 |
Male |
Robin Hicks |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
19/109 |
01:36:11 |
01:36:31 |
|
254 |
244 |
Female |
Elizabeth Champion |
Kingstone Runners |
V35 |
6/118 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:35 |
|
255 |
699 |
Male |
Dean Bingley |
Caistor Running Club |
20-39 |
123/350 |
01:36:15 |
01:36:35 |
|
256 |
1245 |
Male |
Andrew Boughen |
|
20-39 |
124/350 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:38 |
|
257 |
1059 |
Male |
Jon Robinson |
Pocklington Runners |
20-39 |
125/350 |
01:36:31 |
01:36:43 |
|
258 |
1821 |
Male |
Jeff Clark |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
33/172 |
01:35:22 |
01:36:45 |
|
259 |
101 |
Male |
Gareth Burrow |
|
20-39 |
126/350 |
01:36:36 |
01:36:51 |
|
260 |
1731 |
Male |
Nick Shaw |
|
V45 |
34/172 |
01:36:54 |
01:37:03 |
|
261 |
45 |
Male |
Paul Stacey |
Redhill Road Runners |
V50 |
20/109 |
01:37:11 |
01:37:16 |
|
262 |
1563 |
Male |
Conor Walsh |
|
20-39 |
127/350 |
01:37:17 |
01:37:17 |
|
263 |
1591 |
Male |
Mark Bacon |
|
V45 |
35/172 |
01:36:26 |
01:37:22 |
|
264 |
1217 |
Male |
Roy Brumpton |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
36/172 |
01:37:02 |
01:37:25 |
|
265 |
83 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V60 |
3/21 |
01:37:11 |
01:37:28 |
|
266 |
1745 |
Male |
Paul Casson |
|
20-39 |
128/350 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:35 |
|
267 |
327 |
Male |
Simon Taylor |
|
V45 |
37/172 |
01:37:19 |
01:37:36 |
|
268 |
1928 |
Male |
Neil Thomas |
|
20-39 |
129/350 |
01:37:25 |
01:37:38 |
|
269 |
861 |
Male |
Ian Haywood |
|
V40 |
52/199 |
01:37:21 |
01:37:39 |
|
270 |
1470 |
Male |
Chris Timson |
|
20-39 |
130/350 |
01:34:39 |
01:37:41 |
|
271 |
1861 |
Male |
Ian Mortimer |
|
V50 |
21/109 |
01:37:42 |
01:37:48 |
|
272 |
161 |
Male |
Chris Carr |
|
20-39 |
131/350 |
01:37:37 |
01:37:53 |
|
273 |
41 |
Male |
Mark Haxby |
|
V45 |
38/172 |
01:37:43 |
01:37:55 |
|
274 |
1870 |
Male |
David Porter |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
22/109 |
01:37:02 |
01:37:55 |
|
275 |
1922 |
Female |
Zoe Jack |
Barton & District Ac |
20-34 |
7/161 |
01:37:44 |
01:37:58 |
|
276 |
681 |
Female |
Tammy Rainbow |
Mabelthorpe RC |
V40 |
5/107 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:00 |
|
277 |
1388 |
Male |
Richard Mcgloin |
|
V50 |
23/109 |
01:37:30 |
01:38:00 |
|
278 |
1415 |
Male |
Paul Dunkley |
|
V45 |
39/172 |
01:32:54 |
01:38:01 |
|
279 |
991 |
Male |
Nigel Denton |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
53/199 |
01:36:25 |
01:38:05 |
|
280 |
1793 |
Male |
Lee Green |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
132/350 |
01:37:49 |
01:38:05 |
|
281 |
629 |
Male |
Mark Hodson |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
24/109 |
01:37:41 |
01:38:09 |
|
282 |
52 |
Male |
John Parkinson |
|
20-39 |
133/350 |
01:33:38 |
01:38:12 |
|
283 |
682 |
Male |
Simon Jackson |
Spenborough & District AC |
20-39 |
134/350 |
01:37:18 |
01:38:12 |
|
284 |
1508 |
Male |
Richard Vaughan |
|
20-39 |
135/350 |
01:36:23 |
01:38:17 |
|
285 |
368 |
Male |
Luke Mudge |
|
20-39 |
136/350 |
01:38:00 |
01:38:19 |
|
286 |
229 |
Male |
Lee Hayes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
137/350 |
01:38:00 |
01:38:20 |
|
287 |
541 |
Male |
Adam Bennett |
|
20-39 |
138/350 |
01:37:54 |
01:38:23 |
|
288 |
1056 |
Female |
Rowan Booth |
Barton & District Ac |
20-34 |
8/161 |
01:37:19 |
01:38:23 |
|
289 |
1862 |
Male |
Oliver Mortimer |
|
20-39 |
139/350 |
01:38:23 |
01:38:28 |
|
290 |
1764 |
Male |
Vic Shirley |
Northern Vets |
V70+ |
1/6 |
01:38:23 |
01:38:31 |
|
291 |
337 |
Male |
Colin Brown |
|
20-39 |
140/350 |
01:38:25 |
01:38:34 |
|
292 |
1066 |
Male |
Patrick Beech |
|
20-39 |
141/350 |
01:37:58 |
01:38:34 |
|
293 |
1827 |
Male |
Paul Danby |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V50 |
25/109 |
01:38:20 |
01:38:34 |
|
294 |
1833 |
Male |
Afif El Amrani |
|
V45 |
40/172 |
01:38:14 |
01:38:34 |
|
295 |
836 |
Male |
James Cook |
Roundhay Runners |
20-39 |
142/350 |
01:38:28 |
01:38:37 |
|
296 |
947 |
Male |
Paul Ralph |
|
V45 |
41/172 |
01:38:25 |
01:38:38 |
|
297 |
864 |
Female |
Sarah Kimpton |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-34 |
9/161 |
01:38:29 |
01:38:40 |
|
298 |
1578 |
Male |
Ed Fancourt |
Stamford Striders |
V45 |
42/172 |
01:35:31 |
01:38:40 |
|
299 |
1667 |
Male |
Tam Malcolm |
|
V55 |
6/49 |
01:38:42 |
01:38:44 |
|
300 |
94 |
Male |
Robert Ayton |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
143/350 |
01:38:21 |
01:38:48 |
|
301 |
1369 |
Male |
Neil Fearn |
|
20-39 |
144/350 |
01:38:29 |
01:38:48 |
|
302 |
277 |
Male |
Nikki Ellis |
Kingstone Runners |
20-39 |
145/350 |
01:27:58 |
01:38:50 |
|
303 |
1208 |
Male |
Bob Oldale |
|
V45 |
43/172 |
01:38:34 |
01:38:55 |
|
304 |
1758 |
Male |
Robert Tighe |
|
20-39 |
146/350 |
01:38:37 |
01:38:57 |
|
305 |
1923 |
Male |
John Boreland |
|
20-39 |
147/350 |
01:38:41 |
01:38:57 |
|
306 |
306 |
Male |
Robert Jacques |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
26/109 |
01:37:07 |
01:38:58 |
|
307 |
1593 |
Male |
David Scott-Jones |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
148/350 |
01:38:49 |
01:39:05 |
|
308 |
1167 |
Male |
Nigel Bowler |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V50 |
27/109 |
01:38:48 |
01:39:08 |
|
309 |
320 |
Male |
Jason Oxby |
Louth AC |
V40 |
54/199 |
01:38:40 |
01:39:10 |
|
310 |
974 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
44/172 |
01:39:10 |
01:39:14 |
|
311 |
835 |
Male |
Jordan Graves |
|
20-39 |
149/350 |
01:38:51 |
01:39:16 |
|
312 |
1566 |
Male |
Adrian Wilson |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
45/172 |
01:38:46 |
01:39:16 |
|
313 |
295 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
City of Hull AC |
V65 |
1/15 |
01:38:47 |
01:39:19 |
|
314 |
102 |
Male |
Iain Mcgowen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
150/350 |
01:38:50 |
01:39:20 |
|
315 |
1699 |
Male |
Samuel Simpson |
|
20-39 |
151/350 |
01:38:57 |
01:39:26 |
|
316 |
15 |
Male |
James Yeomans |
|
20-39 |
152/350 |
01:38:57 |
01:39:27 |
|
317 |
1294 |
Male |
Martin Hunt |
|
V45 |
46/172 |
01:39:10 |
01:39:29 |
|
318 |
1145 |
Male |
Andrew Trippitt |
|
20-39 |
153/350 |
01:37:45 |
01:39:34 |
|
319 |
1352 |
Male |
Alex Jeeves |
|
20-39 |
154/350 |
01:38:01 |
01:39:36 |
|
320 |
1819 |
Male |
Stuart Chaffe |
|
20-39 |
155/350 |
01:39:05 |
01:39:37 |
|
321 |
1389 |
Male |
Raymond Clayton |
Runningido |
V40 |
55/199 |
01:39:38 |
01:39:42 |
|
322 |
1290 |
Male |
Michael Critchlow |
|
V40 |
56/199 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:45 |
|
323 |
998 |
Male |
Brian Milner |
|
V55 |
7/49 |
01:39:33 |
01:39:47 |
|
324 |
1851 |
Male |
Adam Jackson |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
156/350 |
01:39:29 |
01:39:47 |
|
325 |
1334 |
Male |
Paul Bird |
|
V40 |
57/199 |
01:35:30 |
01:39:48 |
|
326 |
1533 |
Male |
David Kirkby |
LincsQuad |
V55 |
8/49 |
01:39:24 |
01:39:49 |
|
327 |
138 |
Male |
Simon Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
58/199 |
01:39:42 |
01:39:50 |
|
328 |
1651 |
Male |
Paul Watson |
|
V40 |
59/199 |
01:39:20 |
01:39:50 |
|
329 |
734 |
Male |
Tim Fox |
|
V45 |
47/172 |
01:39:26 |
01:39:51 |
|
330 |
180 |
Male |
Fergus Macmillan |
|
V55 |
9/49 |
01:39:24 |
01:39:52 |
|
331 |
1324 |
Male |
Peter Davis |
Newark Striders |
V60 |
4/21 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:52 |
|
332 |
1513 |
Male |
Neil Holt |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
20-39 |
157/350 |
01:39:30 |
01:39:52 |
|
333 |
1046 |
Male |
Nathan Addlesee |
|
20-39 |
158/350 |
01:37:58 |
01:39:56 |
|
334 |
1540 |
Male |
Andy Middleditch |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
48/172 |
01:38:04 |
01:39:58 |
|
335 |
1808 |
Female |
Ashleigh Barron |
Steel City Striders |
20-34 |
10/161 |
01:39:39 |
01:39:59 |
|
336 |
376 |
Male |
Paul Stebbing |
|
20-39 |
159/350 |
01:39:39 |
01:40:00 |
|
337 |
163 |
Male |
Steve Chapman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
49/172 |
01:39:40 |
01:40:04 |
|
338 |
1331 |
Female |
Sophia David |
|
20-34 |
11/161 |
01:39:45 |
01:40:06 |
|
339 |
1875 |
Male |
Paul Reeve |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
160/350 |
01:39:41 |
01:40:06 |
|
340 |
1199 |
Male |
David Camm |
Acti8 |
V45 |
50/172 |
01:38:54 |
01:40:08 |
|
341 |
1266 |
Male |
Graeme Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
60/199 |
01:38:22 |
01:40:09 |
|
342 |
246 |
Female |
Libby Porter |
|
20-34 |
12/161 |
01:39:51 |
01:40:12 |
|
343 |
702 |
Male |
John Mccarthy |
Rothwell Harriers |
V55 |
10/49 |
01:39:51 |
01:40:12 |
|
344 |
1832 |
Male |
Stephen Dring |
|
V45 |
51/172 |
01:39:48 |
01:40:12 |
|
345 |
871 |
Male |
Richard Powell |
North Derbyshire RC |
V40 |
61/199 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:14 |
|
346 |
850 |
Male |
Richard Roe |
|
V40 |
62/199 |
01:39:42 |
01:40:16 |
|
347 |
685 |
Male |
Jon Morris |
|
20-39 |
161/350 |
01:38:42 |
01:40:18 |
|
348 |
741 |
Male |
Mark Gollings |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
28/109 |
01:40:15 |
01:40:18 |
|
349 |
92 |
Male |
George Williams |
Team Manvers |
V55 |
11/49 |
01:40:05 |
01:40:21 |
|
350 |
679 |
Male |
James Ogley |
|
20-39 |
162/350 |
01:39:31 |
01:40:22 |
|
351 |
315 |
Female |
Lois Mccartan |
Racing TNT Triathlon Team |
20-34 |
13/161 |
01:40:00 |
01:40:24 |
|
352 |
972 |
Male |
Russell Tattershall |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
29/109 |
01:38:38 |
01:40:29 |
|
353 |
1064 |
Male |
Richard Seastron |
|
V40 |
63/199 |
01:40:19 |
01:40:32 |
|
354 |
182 |
Male |
Christopher Jackson |
|
V40 |
64/199 |
01:40:11 |
01:40:34 |
|
355 |
114 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
Kirkstall Harriers |
20-39 |
163/350 |
01:40:21 |
01:40:35 |
|
356 |
807 |
Male |
David Giles |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-39 |
164/350 |
01:40:12 |
01:40:35 |
|
357 |
943 |
Male |
Martin Taylor |
|
V40 |
65/199 |
01:40:15 |
01:40:37 |
|
358 |
526 |
Male |
Richard James |
|
20-39 |
165/350 |
01:40:27 |
01:40:39 |
|
359 |
458 |
Male |
Mark Rogers |
|
20-39 |
166/350 |
01:40:22 |
01:40:42 |
|
360 |
1047 |
Male |
Jason Robinson |
|
20-39 |
167/350 |
01:38:49 |
01:40:46 |
|
361 |
1728 |
Female |
Sophie King |
Redhill Road Runners |
20-34 |
14/161 |
01:40:43 |
01:40:47 |
|
362 |
978 |
Male |
Richard Jefferson |
|
V40 |
66/199 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:51 |
|
363 |
301 |
Male |
Mike Smith |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
52/172 |
01:40:33 |
01:40:52 |
|
364 |
1595 |
Male |
Tim Groves |
|
V45 |
53/172 |
01:40:30 |
01:40:53 |
|
365 |
1597 |
Male |
Richard Scott |
Newark Striders |
V40 |
67/199 |
01:39:32 |
01:40:54 |
|
366 |
126 |
Male |
David Bennett |
|
V45 |
54/172 |
01:40:38 |
01:40:56 |
|
367 |
259 |
Male |
Michael Hemmings |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
55/172 |
01:40:38 |
01:40:56 |
|
368 |
472 |
Male |
Anthony Darker |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
168/350 |
01:40:39 |
01:40:57 |
|
369 |
1159 |
Female |
Marie Sly |
|
V40 |
6/107 |
01:40:28 |
01:41:01 |
|
370 |
587 |
Male |
David Gibbs |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
68/199 |
01:39:47 |
01:41:08 |
|
371 |
968 |
Female |
Hannah Harne |
City of Hull AC |
20-34 |
15/161 |
01:40:38 |
01:41:10 |
|
372 |
1660 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
|
V45 |
56/172 |
01:40:49 |
01:41:10 |
|
373 |
1565 |
Female |
Karen Waterhouse |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/68 |
01:41:03 |
01:41:13 |
|
374 |
996 |
Male |
Michael Dean |
Louth AC |
V50 |
30/109 |
01:41:04 |
01:41:16 |
|
375 |
1515 |
Male |
Michael Simpson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
169/350 |
01:40:56 |
01:41:16 |
|
376 |
1441 |
Male |
Andrew Wakefield |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-39 |
170/350 |
01:40:45 |
01:41:18 |
|
377 |
1616 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/107 |
01:41:00 |
01:41:20 |
|
378 |
1252 |
Male |
Robert Rennie |
Skegness Coasters |
20-39 |
171/350 |
01:40:48 |
01:41:22 |
|
379 |
1111 |
Male |
Jason Pointez |
|
V40 |
69/199 |
01:41:10 |
01:41:24 |
|
380 |
319 |
Male |
Paul Humble |
|
20-39 |
172/350 |
01:35:11 |
01:41:27 |
|
381 |
1320 |
Female |
Kelly Crompton |
|
V35 |
7/118 |
01:41:01 |
01:41:28 |
|
382 |
1664 |
Male |
John Hall |
|
V40 |
70/199 |
01:40:40 |
01:41:28 |
|
383 |
122 |
Male |
Christian Peach |
|
V45 |
57/172 |
01:40:23 |
01:41:29 |
|
384 |
661 |
Female |
Carly Bowles |
|
20-34 |
16/161 |
01:40:54 |
01:41:30 |
|
385 |
900 |
Male |
Shaun Singleton |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
71/199 |
01:40:54 |
01:41:34 |
|
386 |
1638 |
Male |
David Chorlton |
|
V50 |
31/109 |
01:39:34 |
01:41:34 |
|
387 |
74 |
Male |
Malcolm Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
32/109 |
01:41:08 |
01:41:35 |
|
388 |
486 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
33/109 |
01:40:38 |
01:41:38 |
|
389 |
980 |
Male |
Craig Turner |
|
20-39 |
173/350 |
01:40:24 |
01:41:39 |
|
390 |
1719 |
Male |
Paul Murphy |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
58/172 |
01:39:55 |
01:41:44 |
|
391 |
731 |
Male |
Jason Sinclair |
Rodillian Runners |
V40 |
72/199 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:45 |
|
392 |
211 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
59/172 |
01:41:14 |
01:41:46 |
|
393 |
1550 |
Male |
Kevin Randall |
Valley Hill Runners |
20-39 |
174/350 |
01:41:10 |
01:41:46 |
|
394 |
1236 |
Male |
Rhidian Edwards |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-39 |
175/350 |
01:41:33 |
01:41:47 |
|
395 |
574 |
Female |
Debbie Simpson |
Louth AC |
V40 |
8/107 |
01:41:37 |
01:41:49 |
|
396 |
1452 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
73/199 |
01:41:29 |
01:41:51 |
|
397 |
1750 |
Male |
Philip Smith |
|
20-39 |
176/350 |
01:41:33 |
01:41:51 |
|
398 |
216 |
Male |
Paul Granger |
|
V40 |
74/199 |
01:41:09 |
01:41:52 |
|
399 |
1502 |
Male |
Josh Smith |
|
20-39 |
177/350 |
01:41:25 |
01:41:53 |
|
400 |
1895 |
Male |
Ross Thomson |
|
20-39 |
178/350 |
01:41:42 |
01:42:00 |
|
401 |
1218 |
Male |
Cyril Yates |
|
V40 |
75/199 |
01:41:37 |
01:42:01 |
|
402 |
667 |
Male |
Neil Norton |
Winterton Running Club |
20-39 |
179/350 |
01:41:21 |
01:42:02 |
|
403 |
669 |
Male |
Stephen Hayton |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
60/172 |
01:41:21 |
01:42:02 |
|
404 |
1865 |
Male |
Kris Noble |
|
20-39 |
180/350 |
01:41:49 |
01:42:05 |
|
405 |
673 |
Female |
Bethan Hammond |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
17/161 |
01:41:49 |
01:42:07 |
|
406 |
1117 |
Male |
Oliver Chapman |
|
20-39 |
181/350 |
01:41:14 |
01:42:11 |
|
407 |
1850 |
Male |
Cameron Jackson |
|
20-39 |
182/350 |
01:41:55 |
01:42:13 |
|
408 |
430 |
Male |
Andrew Guest |
|
V40 |
76/199 |
01:41:20 |
01:42:15 |
|
409 |
164 |
Male |
Paul Woodhouse |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
61/172 |
01:41:56 |
01:42:17 |
|
410 |
1715 |
Male |
Dean Allcroft |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V45 |
62/172 |
01:41:09 |
01:42:18 |
|
411 |
1512 |
Male |
Daniel Bullock |
|
20-39 |
183/350 |
01:41:55 |
01:42:19 |
|
412 |
497 |
Male |
Steven Whitlam |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
34/109 |
01:41:29 |
01:42:30 |
|
413 |
132 |
Male |
Matt Gibson |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
184/350 |
01:42:16 |
01:42:31 |
|
414 |
915 |
Male |
David Buckle |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
12/49 |
01:40:50 |
01:42:32 |
|
415 |
1148 |
Male |
Paul Bentley |
Derwent Runners |
V55 |
13/49 |
01:42:24 |
01:42:54 |
|
416 |
1523 |
Female |
Helen Barber |
Horsforth Harriers |
V45 |
3/89 |
01:42:35 |
01:43:00 |
|
417 |
388 |
Male |
Robert Timmons |
|
20-39 |
185/350 |
01:41:26 |
01:43:02 |
|
418 |
392 |
Male |
Richard Elderkin |
|
20-39 |
186/350 |
01:42:42 |
01:43:05 |
|
419 |
1317 |
Male |
Nicholas Pycroft |
|
20-39 |
187/350 |
01:42:41 |
01:43:06 |
|
420 |
1932 |
Male |
Chris Pattison |
Derbyshire Dynamos |
V50 |
35/109 |
01:42:21 |
01:43:18 |
|
421 |
144 |
Male |
Martin Goodhand |
Winterton Running Club |
V50 |
36/109 |
01:42:28 |
01:43:22 |
|
422 |
1030 |
Male |
Stu Cousins |
|
V40 |
77/199 |
01:42:52 |
01:43:23 |
|
423 |
1108 |
Male |
Gary Martin |
Grimsby Tri |
V40 |
78/199 |
01:43:12 |
01:43:27 |
|
424 |
1817 |
Female |
Catherine Butterworth |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-34 |
18/161 |
01:43:11 |
01:43:30 |
|
425 |
457 |
Female |
Rachel Johnson |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
8/118 |
01:43:10 |
01:43:31 |
|
426 |
1864 |
Male |
Shaun Mundin |
|
20-39 |
188/350 |
01:42:03 |
01:43:32 |
|
427 |
1532 |
Female |
Emma Bisgrove |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
20-34 |
19/161 |
01:43:17 |
01:43:34 |
|
428 |
523 |
Male |
Adam Mcauley |
|
V45 |
63/172 |
01:41:54 |
01:43:36 |
|
429 |
1905 |
Male |
Derek Kennington |
|
20-39 |
189/350 |
01:43:12 |
01:43:38 |
|
430 |
869 |
Male |
Peter Novodvorsky |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
20-39 |
190/350 |
01:43:33 |
01:43:38 |
|
431 |
1496 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
64/172 |
01:42:18 |
01:43:40 |
|
432 |
401 |
Male |
Richard Anness |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
37/109 |
01:43:14 |
01:43:42 |
|
433 |
1421 |
Female |
Alissa Sharma |
Roundhay Runners |
20-34 |
20/161 |
01:42:25 |
01:43:42 |
|
434 |
1422 |
Male |
Anthony Toulson |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
79/199 |
01:42:25 |
01:43:42 |
|
435 |
631 |
Male |
Lewis Horsburgh |
|
V40 |
80/199 |
01:42:02 |
01:43:45 |
|
436 |
1360 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
20-39 |
191/350 |
01:43:37 |
01:43:45 |
|
437 |
1810 |
Male |
David Benson |
|
V45 |
65/172 |
01:42:56 |
01:43:46 |
|
438 |
426 |
Male |
David Lee |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
81/199 |
01:43:32 |
01:43:51 |
|
439 |
1315 |
Male |
Kevin Jackson |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
192/350 |
01:43:39 |
01:43:54 |
|
440 |
542 |
Male |
Michael Mcinerney Jnr |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
66/172 |
01:43:01 |
01:43:59 |
|
441 |
441 |
Male |
Darren Wilson |
|
V45 |
67/172 |
01:42:56 |
01:44:01 |
|
442 |
737 |
Female |
Linda Roche |
|
V45 |
4/89 |
01:43:33 |
01:44:01 |
|
443 |
1024 |
Male |
James Cook |
|
V40 |
82/199 |
01:42:11 |
01:44:01 |
|
444 |
956 |
Male |
Darren Knowles |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
193/350 |
01:43:36 |
01:44:05 |
|
445 |
1776 |
Male |
David Spooner |
Stamford Striders |
V40 |
83/199 |
01:43:34 |
01:44:07 |
|
446 |
268 |
Male |
Mark Challinor |
|
V50 |
38/109 |
01:44:12 |
01:44:12 |
|
447 |
1946 |
Male |
Cameron Porter |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
84/199 |
01:42:34 |
01:44:12 |
|
448 |
1687 |
Male |
Howard Platt |
|
V50 |
39/109 |
01:43:12 |
01:44:12 |
|
449 |
881 |
Male |
Paul Greenwood |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
14/49 |
01:42:28 |
01:44:13 |
|
450 |
1732 |
Male |
David Curran |
|
20-39 |
194/350 |
01:43:03 |
01:44:17 |
|
451 |
1419 |
Female |
Rebecca Medd |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
21/161 |
01:42:49 |
01:44:18 |
|
452 |
169 |
Male |
Barry Simons |
Winterton Running Club |
V50 |
40/109 |
01:43:24 |
01:44:19 |
|
453 |
1346 |
Male |
Andy Tate |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
41/109 |
01:42:34 |
01:44:19 |
|
454 |
1528 |
Male |
Gary Smith |
|
V55 |
15/49 |
01:43:41 |
01:44:19 |
|
455 |
1399 |
Female |
Tina Brown |
|
V40 |
9/107 |
01:44:00 |
01:44:21 |
|
456 |
1482 |
Male |
Matthew Skinns |
|
20-39 |
195/350 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:21 |
|
457 |
4 |
Female |
Sarah Skelton |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
10/107 |
01:43:56 |
01:44:22 |
|
458 |
1767 |
Male |
Pawel Mezynski |
|
V50 |
42/109 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:22 |
|
459 |
709 |
Male |
John Derzypilskyj |
|
V60 |
5/21 |
01:44:13 |
01:44:23 |
|
460 |
1671 |
Male |
Jamie Muir |
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC |
20-39 |
196/350 |
01:44:19 |
01:44:27 |
|
461 |
32 |
Female |
Madeleine Chadwick |
|
V40 |
11/107 |
01:44:04 |
01:44:32 |
|
462 |
1223 |
Female |
Emma White |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
12/107 |
01:43:24 |
01:44:35 |
|
463 |
966 |
Male |
Mark Gladwin |
|
V40 |
85/199 |
01:43:20 |
01:44:38 |
|
464 |
362 |
Male |
Marc Thomas |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
86/199 |
01:44:09 |
01:44:41 |
|
465 |
371 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
|
20-39 |
197/350 |
01:43:50 |
01:44:42 |
|
466 |
1050 |
Male |
Gary Atkinson |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
87/199 |
01:44:21 |
01:44:44 |
|
467 |
866 |
Male |
Paul Taylor |
|
V45 |
68/172 |
01:44:24 |
01:44:46 |
|
468 |
237 |
Male |
Ben Peacock |
|
20-39 |
198/350 |
01:44:33 |
01:44:48 |
|
469 |
363 |
Male |
Phil Neal |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V60 |
6/21 |
01:44:26 |
01:44:49 |
|
470 |
1210 |
Male |
Dave Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
88/199 |
01:43:23 |
01:44:50 |
|
471 |
1913 |
Male |
Stuart Jones |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
43/109 |
01:43:27 |
01:44:51 |
|
472 |
307 |
Female |
Rio Cooper |
|
20-34 |
22/161 |
01:44:23 |
01:44:53 |
|
473 |
438 |
Male |
Mattie Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
89/199 |
01:44:02 |
01:44:53 |
|
474 |
772 |
Female |
Emma Artley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V35 |
9/118 |
01:44:21 |
01:44:53 |
|
475 |
1559 |
Female |
Alison Whittingham |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
V45 |
5/89 |
01:44:40 |
01:44:53 |
|
476 |
100 |
Male |
David Hewitt |
Steel City Striders |
V60 |
7/21 |
01:43:59 |
01:44:54 |
|
477 |
1802 |
Male |
Jonathan Antill |
|
20-39 |
199/350 |
01:44:33 |
01:44:55 |
|
478 |
1830 |
Male |
Stephen Digby |
|
V40 |
90/199 |
01:43:24 |
01:44:57 |
|
479 |
249 |
Male |
Barry Nicol |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
200/350 |
01:44:29 |
01:45:00 |
|
480 |
255 |
Male |
Martin Stevens |
Werrington Joggers |
V40 |
91/199 |
01:44:28 |
01:45:00 |
|
481 |
1255 |
Male |
Craig Skitt |
|
V40 |
92/199 |
01:43:47 |
01:45:00 |
|
482 |
1654 |
Female |
Sue Bowden |
|
V50 |
3/68 |
01:44:33 |
01:45:03 |
|
483 |
1520 |
Male |
Shaun Morris |
|
V45 |
69/172 |
01:43:50 |
01:45:04 |
|
484 |
1096 |
Male |
Kevin Myers |
|
V40 |
93/199 |
01:44:41 |
01:45:06 |
|
485 |
646 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
94/199 |
01:44:54 |
01:45:07 |
|
486 |
1820 |
Male |
Alistair Chapman |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-39 |
201/350 |
01:44:27 |
01:45:08 |
|
487 |
1264 |
Male |
Richard Brown |
|
V45 |
70/172 |
01:44:43 |
01:45:15 |
|
488 |
254 |
Male |
Dave Wells |
|
V40 |
95/199 |
01:44:51 |
01:45:18 |
|
489 |
613 |
Female |
Lucy Wray |
|
20-34 |
23/161 |
01:44:48 |
01:45:20 |
|
490 |
89 |
Female |
Emma Kelly |
|
V40 |
13/107 |
01:44:57 |
01:45:21 |
|
491 |
1873 |
Male |
Lukasz Rabizo |
|
20-39 |
202/350 |
01:44:22 |
01:45:22 |
|
492 |
1043 |
Male |
James Reed |
Ware Joggers |
20-39 |
203/350 |
01:44:51 |
01:45:33 |
|
493 |
279 |
Male |
Dean Cope |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
71/172 |
01:44:26 |
01:45:35 |
|
494 |
332 |
Male |
Jim Morris |
|
V50 |
44/109 |
01:44:40 |
01:45:35 |
|
495 |
569 |
Male |
Sandy Milson |
Beverley AC |
20-39 |
204/350 |
01:45:17 |
01:45:39 |
|
496 |
888 |
Male |
Michal Siemieniewski |
|
20-39 |
205/350 |
01:44:46 |
01:45:39 |
|
497 |
1779 |
Male |
Kirk Keoghan |
|
V40 |
96/199 |
01:45:11 |
01:45:40 |
|
498 |
1838 |
Male |
Anton Gaches |
|
V55 |
16/49 |
01:44:35 |
01:45:42 |
|
499 |
1076 |
Male |
Alan Thompson |
|
V40 |
97/199 |
01:44:02 |
01:45:45 |
|
500 |
484 |
Male |
Trevor Weston |
|
V50 |
45/109 |
01:44:53 |
01:45:47 |
|
501 |
1894 |
Male |
Cezary Swiatkowski |
|
20-39 |
206/350 |
01:44:47 |
01:45:55 |
|
502 |
197 |
Male |
Robert Wells |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
98/199 |
01:45:27 |
01:45:56 |
|
503 |
1706 |
Male |
Andy Knowles |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
72/172 |
01:44:12 |
01:46:03 |
|
504 |
1451 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
Ancholme Valley Ac |
V55 |
1/21 |
01:44:45 |
01:46:04 |
|
505 |
1655 |
Male |
Colin Johnson |
|
V50 |
46/109 |
01:44:46 |
01:46:06 |
|
506 |
598 |
Female |
Elizabeth Pearson |
|
V35 |
10/118 |
01:45:38 |
01:46:08 |
|
507 |
578 |
Female |
Karen Munnelly |
Riversway Road Runners Preston |
V45 |
6/89 |
01:45:43 |
01:46:10 |
|
508 |
1289 |
Male |
Gary Guttridge |
|
20-39 |
207/350 |
01:45:47 |
01:46:10 |
|
509 |
979 |
Male |
John Mills |
|
V40 |
99/199 |
01:45:27 |
01:46:16 |
|
510 |
53 |
Male |
Stuart Bartley |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
47/109 |
01:44:41 |
01:46:25 |
|
511 |
1753 |
Male |
Mark Baines |
|
V50 |
48/109 |
01:45:58 |
01:46:26 |
|
512 |
1158 |
Male |
Tom Bartley |
|
20-39 |
208/350 |
01:44:43 |
01:46:27 |
|
513 |
1201 |
Male |
Andy Dukes |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
73/172 |
01:45:41 |
01:46:27 |
|
514 |
1582 |
Male |
D Roebuck |
|
V50 |
49/109 |
01:45:32 |
01:46:28 |
|
515 |
1678 |
Male |
Paul Wilks |
Ancholme Valley Ac |
V45 |
74/172 |
01:40:54 |
01:46:31 |
|
516 |
1628 |
Female |
Cher Sutton |
|
V40 |
14/107 |
01:46:20 |
01:46:32 |
|
517 |
1454 |
Male |
Adrian Gough |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
100/199 |
01:46:01 |
01:46:35 |
|
518 |
1607 |
Female |
Karen Gregory |
Tickhill Running & AC |
V50 |
4/68 |
01:44:55 |
01:46:37 |
|
519 |
1696 |
Male |
Colin Vize |
|
V45 |
75/172 |
01:46:17 |
01:46:43 |
|
520 |
1487 |
Male |
Stuart Carrack |
|
20-39 |
209/350 |
01:42:27 |
01:46:45 |
|
521 |
356 |
Male |
Paul Coy |
|
20-39 |
210/350 |
01:45:52 |
01:46:52 |
|
522 |
1535 |
Male |
Keith Gower |
|
V45 |
76/172 |
01:46:33 |
01:46:52 |
|
523 |
353 |
Male |
Chris Fry |
Steel City Striders |
20-39 |
211/350 |
01:46:25 |
01:46:54 |
|
524 |
420 |
Male |
Wayne Wilmot |
Southwell RC |
V45 |
77/172 |
01:46:27 |
01:46:58 |
|
525 |
782 |
Male |
Nigel Mckay |
|
20-39 |
212/350 |
01:45:52 |
01:46:59 |
|
526 |
1661 |
Male |
Jim Geatches |
|
20-39 |
213/350 |
01:46:36 |
01:47:02 |
|
527 |
178 |
Male |
Liam Taylor |
|
20-39 |
214/350 |
01:46:06 |
01:47:09 |
|
528 |
1505 |
Male |
David Cracknell |
|
V45 |
78/172 |
01:46:23 |
01:47:09 |
|
529 |
884 |
Male |
Nigel Warner |
Goole Viking Striders |
V65 |
2/15 |
01:46:41 |
01:47:10 |
|
530 |
1410 |
Male |
Patrick Prukop |
|
20-39 |
215/350 |
01:46:56 |
01:47:12 |
|
531 |
338 |
Male |
Wayne Martindale |
|
V45 |
79/172 |
01:46:07 |
01:47:18 |
|
532 |
1747 |
Male |
Richard Mills |
|
20-39 |
216/350 |
01:41:25 |
01:47:19 |
|
533 |
549 |
Male |
Michael Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V55 |
17/49 |
01:43:09 |
01:47:22 |
|
534 |
77 |
Male |
Steve Cowlbeck |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
80/172 |
01:47:08 |
01:47:29 |
|
535 |
940 |
Male |
Paul Treanor |
|
V40 |
101/199 |
01:46:53 |
01:47:34 |
|
536 |
606 |
Male |
Ian Smith |
|
20-39 |
217/350 |
01:47:32 |
01:47:41 |
|
537 |
708 |
Male |
Glenn Peniston |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
102/199 |
01:47:02 |
01:47:44 |
|
538 |
934 |
Female |
Claire Mills |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
11/118 |
01:46:54 |
01:47:51 |
|
539 |
349 |
Male |
Keith Gordon |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V65 |
3/15 |
01:46:43 |
01:47:52 |
|
540 |
1444 |
Male |
Tim Hazeltine |
|
V50 |
50/109 |
01:41:19 |
01:47:53 |
|
541 |
1274 |
Male |
Ashley Evans |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
218/350 |
01:47:12 |
01:47:57 |
|
542 |
283 |
Male |
Malcolm White |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V65 |
4/15 |
01:47:20 |
01:47:59 |
|
543 |
1917 |
Male |
Paul Tittley |
|
20-39 |
219/350 |
01:47:23 |
01:48:01 |
|
544 |
1404 |
Male |
Martin Morley |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V60 |
8/21 |
01:43:07 |
01:48:04 |
|
545 |
1253 |
Male |
Mark Carrick |
|
V50 |
51/109 |
01:47:40 |
01:48:08 |
|
546 |
90 |
Female |
Jane Taylor |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
5/68 |
01:47:39 |
01:48:10 |
|
547 |
1785 |
Female |
Maria Steer |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
12/118 |
01:42:51 |
01:48:10 |
|
548 |
776 |
Male |
Craig Rhodes |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
103/199 |
01:48:02 |
01:48:12 |
|
549 |
220 |
Male |
Martin Howman |
|
V45 |
81/172 |
01:47:52 |
01:48:19 |
|
550 |
1460 |
Male |
Nicholas Pratt |
Manvers Triathlon Club |
20-39 |
220/350 |
01:48:15 |
01:48:22 |
|
551 |
147 |
Male |
Stephen Tichopad |
|
V45 |
82/172 |
01:46:41 |
01:48:23 |
|
552 |
1428 |
Male |
Brendan Mcalinden |
|
V50 |
52/109 |
01:47:44 |
01:48:23 |
|
553 |
865 |
Female |
Madeleine Stansfield |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
V60 |
1/9 |
01:48:16 |
01:48:31 |
|
554 |
186 |
Male |
Glynn Jones |
Doncaster AC |
V45 |
83/172 |
01:48:06 |
01:48:34 |
|
555 |
1863 |
Male |
Paul Mosley |
|
20-39 |
221/350 |
01:47:15 |
01:48:35 |
|
556 |
490 |
Male |
Lee Walters |
Sleaford Town Runners |
20-39 |
222/350 |
01:44:30 |
01:48:37 |
|
557 |
296 |
Female |
Cheryl Baker |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
7/89 |
01:44:14 |
01:48:42 |
|
558 |
953 |
Male |
Richard Hollingsworth |
|
V45 |
84/172 |
01:48:06 |
01:48:42 |
|
559 |
1754 |
Male |
Barry Rushmere |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
85/172 |
01:48:20 |
01:48:49 |
|
560 |
1303 |
Male |
Phillip Gibson |
|
20-39 |
223/350 |
01:40:07 |
01:48:50 |
|
561 |
1682 |
Male |
Paul Slingsby |
|
V50 |
53/109 |
01:48:30 |
01:48:50 |
|
562 |
1171 |
Female |
Becky Slingsby |
|
20-34 |
24/161 |
01:48:31 |
01:48:51 |
|
563 |
422 |
Male |
Dave Hodkinson |
|
V40 |
104/199 |
01:48:13 |
01:48:55 |
|
564 |
226 |
Female |
Samantha Ritson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
15/107 |
01:48:26 |
01:48:56 |
|
565 |
944 |
Male |
Ben Hampel |
Hampel Racing |
20-39 |
224/350 |
01:48:48 |
01:49:01 |
|
566 |
432 |
Male |
Daniel Patrick |
|
20-39 |
225/350 |
01:48:28 |
01:49:03 |
|
567 |
1181 |
Male |
John Booth |
|
V65 |
5/15 |
01:49:01 |
01:49:13 |
|
568 |
1039 |
Male |
Nigel Kirkby |
Goole Viking Striders |
V45 |
86/172 |
01:48:20 |
01:49:20 |
|
569 |
692 |
Male |
Ben Jackson |
|
20-39 |
226/350 |
01:48:48 |
01:49:22 |
|
570 |
1543 |
Male |
Anil Gill |
|
V55 |
18/49 |
01:49:04 |
01:49:22 |
|
571 |
73 |
Male |
Peter Broadbent |
|
V40 |
105/199 |
01:48:56 |
01:49:24 |
|
572 |
26 |
Female |
Sandra Holdsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
2/21 |
01:49:09 |
01:49:31 |
|
573 |
60 |
Male |
Derek Poole |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
V70+ |
2/6 |
01:49:16 |
01:49:31 |
|
574 |
1273 |
Male |
Peter Last |
|
V40 |
106/199 |
01:49:13 |
01:49:31 |
|
575 |
706 |
Male |
Tim Hazeltine |
|
V50 |
54/109 |
01:41:18 |
01:49:35 |
|
576 |
137 |
Male |
Daniel Longstaff |
|
20-39 |
227/350 |
01:48:00 |
01:49:38 |
|
577 |
170 |
Female |
Jane James |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V50 |
6/68 |
01:49:09 |
01:49:42 |
|
578 |
463 |
Male |
Garry Hobson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
55/109 |
01:49:02 |
01:49:43 |
|
579 |
1178 |
Male |
Steve Murfin |
|
V50 |
56/109 |
01:48:38 |
01:49:48 |
|
580 |
1341 |
Male |
David Sellars |
|
V40 |
107/199 |
01:43:49 |
01:49:49 |
|
581 |
461 |
Male |
Ian Morwood |
|
V60 |
9/21 |
01:49:11 |
01:49:52 |
|
582 |
1930 |
Male |
Chris Cave |
|
V45 |
87/172 |
01:49:19 |
01:49:54 |
|
583 |
1265 |
Female |
Sally Collinson |
|
V35 |
13/118 |
01:49:26 |
01:49:56 |
|
584 |
1385 |
Male |
Jordan Yates |
|
20-39 |
228/350 |
01:48:57 |
01:49:59 |
|
585 |
1713 |
Male |
Darrell Holmes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
88/172 |
01:49:21 |
01:49:59 |
|
586 |
125 |
Male |
Andrew Hobley |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
229/350 |
01:49:27 |
01:50:02 |
|
587 |
1886 |
Male |
Martin Smith |
Ripley RC |
20-39 |
230/350 |
01:49:01 |
01:50:02 |
|
588 |
1293 |
Male |
Steve Brewin |
|
20-39 |
231/350 |
01:49:52 |
01:50:09 |
|
589 |
257 |
Male |
Mat Horsman |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
232/350 |
01:49:34 |
01:50:11 |
|
590 |
1000 |
Male |
Sean Robinson |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
89/172 |
01:49:29 |
01:50:11 |
|
591 |
1536 |
Male |
Jochen Seidel |
|
V45 |
90/172 |
01:49:58 |
01:50:15 |
|
592 |
1722 |
Female |
Bobbi Hadgraft |
|
U20 |
1/5 |
01:49:41 |
01:50:15 |
|
593 |
271 |
Male |
Roy Young |
North Shields Poly AC |
20-39 |
233/350 |
01:49:19 |
01:50:16 |
|
594 |
941 |
Female |
Rachel Hoyles |
|
V40 |
16/107 |
01:49:25 |
01:50:16 |
|
595 |
253 |
Male |
Malcolm Whitelam |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
234/350 |
01:49:40 |
01:50:17 |
|
596 |
393 |
Male |
Neil Pendlington |
North Shields Poly AC |
20-39 |
235/350 |
01:49:21 |
01:50:17 |
|
597 |
69 |
Male |
John Pritchett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
91/172 |
01:50:00 |
01:50:20 |
|
598 |
187 |
Male |
Mark Powell |
|
V40 |
108/199 |
01:50:02 |
01:50:21 |
|
599 |
1040 |
Female |
Stacy Dyson |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-34 |
25/161 |
01:49:33 |
01:50:22 |
|
600 |
1632 |
Male |
Simon Phillips |
|
20-39 |
236/350 |
01:49:57 |
01:50:22 |
|
601 |
330 |
Female |
Lisa Harkess |
Louth AC |
V35 |
14/118 |
01:49:53 |
01:50:24 |
|
602 |
1093 |
Female |
Dace Medne |
Retford AC |
20-34 |
26/161 |
01:47:36 |
01:50:26 |
|
603 |
1288 |
Female |
Caroline Barker |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
8/89 |
01:49:36 |
01:50:26 |
|
604 |
1390 |
Male |
Nick Dunn |
|
V50 |
57/109 |
01:48:58 |
01:50:28 |
|
605 |
65 |
Female |
Sarah Pennycook |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
27/161 |
01:49:43 |
01:50:29 |
|
606 |
168 |
Male |
Derek James |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V45 |
92/172 |
01:49:57 |
01:50:29 |
|
607 |
235 |
Male |
Trevor Peters |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
58/109 |
01:50:14 |
01:50:31 |
|
608 |
800 |
Male |
Lee Sanderson |
|
V40 |
109/199 |
01:50:23 |
01:50:32 |
|
609 |
273 |
Female |
Kristy Wonders |
North Shields Poly AC |
20-34 |
28/161 |
01:49:37 |
01:50:34 |
|
610 |
373 |
Male |
Kevin Colton |
|
V55 |
19/49 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:34 |
|
611 |
1738 |
Male |
Karl Brown |
Sleaford Town Runners |
V45 |
93/172 |
01:46:19 |
01:50:35 |
|
612 |
516 |
Male |
Dan Gleave |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
110/199 |
01:49:53 |
01:50:36 |
|
613 |
1934 |
Male |
Nanthakumar Vaithilingam |
|
V40 |
111/199 |
01:49:53 |
01:50:36 |
|
614 |
1663 |
Male |
Carl Willerton |
|
V40 |
112/199 |
01:49:49 |
01:50:36 |
|
615 |
297 |
Female |
Sarah-Jane Massingham |
Clowne Road Runners |
V35 |
15/118 |
01:50:14 |
01:50:38 |
|
616 |
1372 |
Female |
Sarah Cowood |
|
V50 |
7/68 |
01:48:26 |
01:50:39 |
|
617 |
1373 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Corby AC |
V50 |
59/109 |
01:48:26 |
01:50:39 |
|
618 |
1636 |
Male |
Andrew Walker |
|
V40 |
113/199 |
01:49:38 |
01:50:45 |
|
619 |
70 |
Male |
Tony Holder |
|
V40 |
114/199 |
01:50:20 |
01:50:46 |
|
620 |
1880 |
Female |
Ruth Rollin |
|
V45 |
9/89 |
01:50:35 |
01:50:48 |
|
621 |
1509 |
Male |
Jim Warton |
|
V40 |
115/199 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:55 |
|
622 |
571 |
Male |
Barry Jackson |
|
V50 |
60/109 |
01:50:00 |
01:50:56 |
|
623 |
1381 |
Male |
Alan Swales |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
116/199 |
01:50:13 |
01:50:59 |
|
624 |
719 |
Female |
Emma Lester |
|
V35 |
16/118 |
01:49:51 |
01:51:06 |
|
625 |
198 |
Male |
David Bibby |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
94/172 |
01:50:46 |
01:51:14 |
|
626 |
1257 |
Female |
Rebecca Hunt |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-34 |
29/161 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:14 |
|
627 |
1182 |
Female |
Dianne Coleman |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
8/68 |
01:50:11 |
01:51:15 |
|
628 |
577 |
Female |
Kirsty Pickles |
Rodillian Runners |
20-34 |
30/161 |
01:50:18 |
01:51:16 |
|
629 |
816 |
Female |
Vicki Beckitt |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
20-34 |
31/161 |
01:50:54 |
01:51:17 |
|
630 |
23 |
Female |
Jennie Wilberforce |
|
V35 |
17/118 |
01:49:53 |
01:51:18 |
|
631 |
585 |
Male |
Nigel Pennington |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
95/172 |
01:50:40 |
01:51:19 |
|
632 |
159 |
Male |
Nick Clayton |
|
V45 |
96/172 |
01:50:39 |
01:51:21 |
|
633 |
152 |
Male |
Steve Whitworth |
Sheffield Running Club |
V45 |
97/172 |
01:49:51 |
01:51:22 |
|
634 |
108 |
Male |
Darren Bodle |
|
20-39 |
237/350 |
01:50:12 |
01:51:23 |
|
635 |
619 |
Female |
Jenny Stepney |
Rodillian Runners |
20-34 |
32/161 |
01:50:27 |
01:51:24 |
|
636 |
1456 |
Male |
Alastair Wright |
|
V50 |
61/109 |
01:51:00 |
01:51:25 |
|
637 |
280 |
Female |
Michelle Dawson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
33/161 |
01:50:44 |
01:51:26 |
|
638 |
1114 |
Male |
Roger Watson |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
117/199 |
01:50:50 |
01:51:29 |
|
639 |
42 |
Male |
Robert Taylor |
|
V45 |
98/172 |
01:50:37 |
01:51:30 |
|
640 |
1845 |
Male |
Matt Harrison |
|
V40 |
118/199 |
01:50:51 |
01:51:31 |
|
641 |
1207 |
Male |
Patryk Bielawski |
|
20-39 |
238/350 |
01:51:32 |
01:51:35 |
|
642 |
1727 |
Female |
Sal Haywood |
|
V50 |
9/68 |
01:50:53 |
01:51:46 |
|
643 |
1328 |
Male |
Peter Love |
|
V50 |
62/109 |
01:50:58 |
01:51:47 |
|
644 |
1396 |
Male |
Steven Holmes |
|
20-39 |
239/350 |
01:50:57 |
01:51:49 |
|
645 |
1190 |
Male |
Chris Chestney |
|
V50 |
63/109 |
01:50:58 |
01:51:50 |
|
646 |
901 |
Male |
Steve Hull |
|
V55 |
20/49 |
01:50:05 |
01:51:52 |
|
647 |
786 |
Male |
Ben Storey |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
20-39 |
240/350 |
01:51:23 |
01:52:02 |
|
648 |
355 |
Male |
Paul Furness |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
99/172 |
01:47:28 |
01:52:03 |
|
649 |
928 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
V40 |
119/199 |
01:50:42 |
01:52:04 |
|
650 |
1189 |
Male |
Mark Padley |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
120/199 |
01:50:59 |
01:52:04 |
|
651 |
1411 |
Female |
Diane Mawer |
|
V55 |
3/21 |
01:51:51 |
01:52:13 |
|
652 |
797 |
Male |
Matt Faers |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
20-39 |
241/350 |
01:43:44 |
01:52:15 |
|
653 |
1866 |
Male |
Carl Painter |
|
V45 |
100/172 |
01:50:26 |
01:52:16 |
|
654 |
141 |
Female |
Beverley Cook |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
10/89 |
01:50:35 |
01:52:17 |
|
655 |
215 |
Female |
Elizabeth Nairn |
Selby Striders |
20-34 |
34/161 |
01:51:32 |
01:52:18 |
|
656 |
342 |
Male |
Jonathan Gibbs |
|
V50 |
64/109 |
01:50:53 |
01:52:18 |
|
657 |
859 |
Male |
Stuart Chase |
Notfast |
V40 |
121/199 |
01:51:53 |
01:52:19 |
|
658 |
886 |
Male |
David Turner |
|
V65 |
6/15 |
01:52:11 |
01:52:21 |
|
659 |
5 |
Male |
Jim Aram |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
20-39 |
242/350 |
01:50:33 |
01:52:22 |
|
660 |
1137 |
Male |
Lewis Jackson |
|
20-39 |
243/350 |
01:51:38 |
01:52:22 |
|
661 |
1383 |
Male |
Simon Woodhall |
|
20-39 |
244/350 |
01:50:41 |
01:52:22 |
|
662 |
1102 |
Male |
Garry Doubtfire |
Selby Striders |
V55 |
21/49 |
01:51:56 |
01:52:25 |
|
663 |
1596 |
Male |
Michal Nieszporek |
|
20-39 |
245/350 |
01:52:04 |
01:52:27 |
|
664 |
407 |
Female |
Fiona Jex |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
11/89 |
01:51:38 |
01:52:30 |
|
665 |
1122 |
Female |
Gemma Scott |
LincsQuad |
20-34 |
35/161 |
01:51:54 |
01:52:30 |
|
666 |
789 |
Female |
Aalia Ishaq |
|
20-34 |
36/161 |
01:51:38 |
01:52:32 |
|
667 |
1568 |
Female |
Jennifer Hosty |
|
20-34 |
37/161 |
01:51:50 |
01:52:35 |
|
668 |
264 |
Male |
Mark Crellin |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
101/172 |
01:51:11 |
01:52:37 |
|
669 |
82 |
Male |
Tony Dalgetty |
|
V55 |
22/49 |
01:51:14 |
01:52:38 |
|
670 |
1101 |
Female |
Catherine Gardner |
|
V40 |
17/107 |
01:52:05 |
01:52:38 |
|
671 |
1406 |
Male |
Andrew Wicken |
|
V45 |
102/172 |
01:51:17 |
01:52:41 |
|
672 |
1854 |
Male |
Andrew Lenham |
|
V50 |
65/109 |
01:52:05 |
01:52:47 |
|
673 |
1268 |
Female |
Debbie Jacketts |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
18/107 |
01:52:05 |
01:52:49 |
|
674 |
568 |
Male |
Geoffrey Wilcox |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
23/49 |
01:51:51 |
01:52:50 |
|
675 |
1384 |
Male |
Kevin Blake |
|
V50 |
66/109 |
01:52:06 |
01:52:50 |
|
676 |
908 |
Male |
David Fennah |
Wetherby Runners |
V40 |
122/199 |
01:39:38 |
01:52:52 |
|
677 |
1890 |
Male |
Sean Stowe |
|
V40 |
123/199 |
01:51:05 |
01:52:52 |
|
678 |
1106 |
Female |
Jill Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
12/89 |
01:52:02 |
01:52:57 |
|
679 |
1364 |
Female |
Charlotte Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
U20 |
2/5 |
01:52:02 |
01:52:57 |
|
680 |
926 |
Male |
Daniel Halpin |
|
20-39 |
246/350 |
01:39:39 |
01:52:58 |
|
681 |
538 |
Male |
Paul Littlewood |
|
20-39 |
247/350 |
01:45:51 |
01:53:00 |
|
682 |
1425 |
Male |
Neil Baker |
|
V40 |
124/199 |
01:52:26 |
01:53:00 |
|
683 |
658 |
Male |
Daniel Hyde |
|
20-39 |
248/350 |
01:51:30 |
01:53:03 |
|
684 |
1586 |
Female |
Helen Schofield |
Stamford Striders |
V35 |
18/118 |
01:51:15 |
01:53:03 |
|
685 |
1447 |
Male |
Simon Logan |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-39 |
249/350 |
01:52:52 |
01:53:04 |
|
686 |
572 |
Female |
Margaret Morris |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V60 |
2/9 |
01:52:34 |
01:53:05 |
|
687 |
1401 |
Male |
Paul Stapleton |
|
20-39 |
250/350 |
01:52:09 |
01:53:05 |
|
688 |
1575 |
Male |
Anthony Raspin |
|
V40 |
125/199 |
01:39:45 |
01:53:06 |
|
689 |
923 |
Male |
Nick Wardle |
Heaton Harriers |
20-39 |
251/350 |
01:39:49 |
01:53:07 |
|
690 |
1133 |
Female |
Helen Anayiotos |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-34 |
38/161 |
01:52:46 |
01:53:07 |
|
691 |
811 |
Female |
Rebecca Aynsley |
|
20-34 |
39/161 |
01:51:55 |
01:53:12 |
|
692 |
610 |
Male |
Ian Smith |
|
V40 |
126/199 |
01:52:17 |
01:53:13 |
|
693 |
755 |
Female |
Kirsten Hinds |
|
20-34 |
40/161 |
01:52:06 |
01:53:15 |
|
694 |
508 |
Female |
Nigel Ogg |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
10/68 |
01:52:05 |
01:53:16 |
|
695 |
1127 |
Female |
Lynne Parkin |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
19/107 |
01:52:09 |
01:53:16 |
|
696 |
1824 |
Male |
Darren Collier |
|
V40 |
127/199 |
01:51:37 |
01:53:24 |
|
697 |
58 |
Female |
Tania Cream |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
11/68 |
01:51:56 |
01:53:26 |
|
698 |
1306 |
Male |
Gary Horner |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
128/199 |
01:53:04 |
01:53:29 |
|
699 |
1448 |
Male |
Adam Thompson |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
V45 |
103/172 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:29 |
|
700 |
1041 |
Male |
Tim Fellows |
North Derbyshire RC |
V50 |
67/109 |
01:52:53 |
01:53:31 |
|
701 |
20 |
Male |
David Barnes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
252/350 |
01:52:53 |
01:53:32 |
|
702 |
304 |
Female |
Victoria Witting |
|
20-34 |
41/161 |
01:52:26 |
01:53:32 |
|
703 |
485 |
Male |
Daniel Barnes |
|
20-39 |
253/350 |
01:52:53 |
01:53:32 |
|
704 |
1711 |
Female |
Janet Armstrong |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
13/89 |
01:48:37 |
01:53:34 |
|
705 |
1164 |
Male |
Peter Gossop |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
68/109 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:36 |
|
706 |
1677 |
Female |
Rachel Blyton |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-34 |
42/161 |
01:53:01 |
01:53:36 |
|
707 |
1721 |
Male |
Peter Hadgraft |
|
V55 |
24/49 |
01:53:02 |
01:53:37 |
|
708 |
97 |
Male |
Robert Davies |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
69/109 |
01:53:02 |
01:53:38 |
|
709 |
272 |
Female |
Tracy Hughes |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
20/107 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:38 |
|
710 |
717 |
Male |
Chris Pieper |
|
20-39 |
254/350 |
01:52:10 |
01:53:38 |
|
711 |
282 |
Male |
Paul Lovatt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
104/172 |
01:52:30 |
01:53:41 |
|
712 |
1104 |
Male |
Martin Young |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
105/172 |
01:52:21 |
01:53:47 |
|
713 |
1445 |
Female |
Anne Mortimer |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
12/68 |
01:53:07 |
01:53:48 |
|
714 |
764 |
Male |
Alex Lawrie |
|
V55 |
25/49 |
01:53:05 |
01:53:49 |
|
715 |
1521 |
Male |
Ian Gray |
|
V70+ |
3/6 |
01:52:09 |
01:53:52 |
|
716 |
839 |
Female |
Sarah Taylor |
|
20-34 |
43/161 |
01:53:29 |
01:53:53 |
|
717 |
561 |
Female |
Jean Ireland |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
4/21 |
01:53:02 |
01:53:55 |
|
718 |
1590 |
Female |
Sandra Davies |
|
V50 |
13/68 |
01:53:23 |
01:53:55 |
|
719 |
1680 |
Female |
Rosie Davies |
|
20-34 |
44/161 |
01:53:23 |
01:53:55 |
|
720 |
1739 |
Male |
Dominic Boynton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
129/199 |
01:52:06 |
01:53:56 |
|
721 |
831 |
Male |
Lukasz Zawol |
|
20-39 |
255/350 |
01:53:39 |
01:54:02 |
|
722 |
354 |
Male |
Alan Harman |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V55 |
26/49 |
01:47:50 |
01:54:04 |
|
723 |
1261 |
Female |
Kerry Padley |
Scunthorpe & District AC/ Lincsquad |
V40 |
21/107 |
01:53:01 |
01:54:07 |
|
724 |
261 |
Female |
Joanne Farmery |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
14/89 |
01:52:43 |
01:54:09 |
|
725 |
1350 |
Female |
Annelis Knight |
|
V40 |
22/107 |
01:52:52 |
01:54:09 |
|
726 |
1517 |
Female |
Betty Gash |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
5/21 |
01:53:30 |
01:54:12 |
|
727 |
875 |
Female |
Susan Dodsworth |
The Viking Striders |
20-34 |
45/161 |
01:52:57 |
01:54:14 |
|
728 |
1125 |
Male |
Keith Scott |
|
V60 |
10/21 |
01:53:45 |
01:54:20 |
|
729 |
1284 |
Male |
Ashley Taylor |
|
20-39 |
256/350 |
01:53:32 |
01:54:29 |
|
730 |
1400 |
Male |
Peter Fytche |
|
20-39 |
257/350 |
01:52:37 |
01:54:29 |
|
731 |
678 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
19/118 |
01:46:31 |
01:54:31 |
|
732 |
554 |
Male |
Chris Elvidge |
Beverley AC |
20-39 |
258/350 |
01:54:11 |
01:54:32 |
|
733 |
628 |
Male |
Mike Jones |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
106/172 |
01:53:41 |
01:54:35 |
|
734 |
1004 |
Female |
Louise Binns |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
23/107 |
01:54:04 |
01:54:36 |
|
735 |
823 |
Male |
Richard Ayre |
|
V40 |
130/199 |
01:53:30 |
01:54:39 |
|
736 |
967 |
Male |
Tony Stacey |
|
V55 |
27/49 |
01:53:58 |
01:54:40 |
|
737 |
493 |
Male |
Stephen Toward |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
131/199 |
01:53:57 |
01:54:42 |
|
738 |
948 |
Female |
Sarah Chapman |
|
V40 |
24/107 |
01:54:02 |
01:54:42 |
|
739 |
1615 |
Male |
Tony Kaye |
|
V55 |
28/49 |
01:41:15 |
01:54:43 |
|
740 |
1503 |
Female |
Farzana Khanum |
|
V35 |
20/118 |
01:54:34 |
01:54:44 |
|
741 |
1813 |
Male |
Adam Bull |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
107/172 |
01:54:16 |
01:54:44 |
|
742 |
822 |
Female |
Angeline Howden |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
21/118 |
01:53:21 |
01:54:50 |
|
743 |
1126 |
Female |
Vikki Hearn |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-34 |
46/161 |
01:54:06 |
01:54:50 |
|
744 |
1281 |
Male |
Glyn Brocklesby |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
108/172 |
01:53:08 |
01:54:50 |
|
745 |
208 |
Female |
Nicola Holmes |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V35 |
22/118 |
01:54:24 |
01:54:53 |
|
746 |
1157 |
Male |
Stewart Haigh |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V65 |
7/15 |
01:54:22 |
01:54:53 |
|
747 |
686 |
Male |
Neil Ibbitson |
|
V45 |
109/172 |
01:54:20 |
01:54:54 |
|
748 |
1340 |
Male |
Shaun Freeman |
|
V45 |
110/172 |
01:53:12 |
01:54:56 |
|
749 |
555 |
Male |
Mark Jarred |
|
20-39 |
259/350 |
01:54:32 |
01:54:57 |
|
750 |
165 |
Female |
Caroline Bell |
|
V45 |
15/89 |
01:54:43 |
01:54:59 |
|
751 |
616 |
Male |
Dave Etherington |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
70/109 |
01:53:51 |
01:54:59 |
|
752 |
1374 |
Male |
Andrew Clark |
|
V40 |
132/199 |
01:54:07 |
01:55:04 |
|
753 |
1561 |
Male |
Kieran Shotton |
|
20-39 |
260/350 |
01:54:19 |
01:55:04 |
|
754 |
131 |
Female |
Claire Hobley |
LincsQuad |
V35 |
23/118 |
01:54:32 |
01:55:07 |
|
755 |
250 |
Male |
Christian Wickens |
|
20-39 |
261/350 |
01:54:15 |
01:55:08 |
|
756 |
1937 |
Male |
John Thorn |
|
20-39 |
262/350 |
01:53:59 |
01:55:08 |
|
757 |
1834 |
Male |
Alan Ellis |
|
V60 |
11/21 |
01:54:03 |
01:55:08 |
|
758 |
358 |
Female |
Sally Evans |
|
V35 |
24/118 |
01:54:42 |
01:55:13 |
|
759 |
1280 |
Male |
Chris Pullon |
|
20-39 |
263/350 |
01:54:35 |
01:55:18 |
|
760 |
1555 |
Female |
Tracy Toner |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
16/89 |
01:54:17 |
01:55:24 |
|
761 |
879 |
Male |
Robert Kilsby |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
111/172 |
01:55:18 |
01:55:36 |
|
762 |
1859 |
Male |
Shaun Mcloughlin |
|
V45 |
112/172 |
01:55:09 |
01:55:37 |
|
763 |
377 |
Female |
Zoe Jameson |
West Hull Ladies |
20-34 |
47/161 |
01:55:05 |
01:55:39 |
|
764 |
1712 |
Female |
Bo Haywood |
|
U20 |
3/5 |
01:55:08 |
01:55:40 |
|
765 |
1302 |
Female |
Michelle Ward |
Doncaster AC |
V35 |
25/118 |
01:55:22 |
01:55:41 |
|
766 |
611 |
Female |
Claire Halsall |
|
20-34 |
48/161 |
01:55:01 |
01:55:44 |
|
767 |
1176 |
Male |
Paul Bucknall |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
133/199 |
01:54:18 |
01:55:48 |
|
768 |
1887 |
Male |
Steve Smith |
|
V45 |
113/172 |
01:54:12 |
01:55:49 |
|
769 |
1031 |
Male |
John Walsh |
Rodillian Runners |
V40 |
134/199 |
01:54:52 |
01:55:50 |
|
770 |
763 |
Female |
Fiona Lawrie |
Louth AC |
V50 |
14/68 |
01:55:08 |
01:55:52 |
|
771 |
1015 |
Male |
Tony Goulding |
|
V60 |
12/21 |
01:54:52 |
01:55:54 |
|
772 |
1213 |
Female |
Sally Barnett |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
25/107 |
01:47:55 |
01:55:54 |
|
773 |
1797 |
Female |
Lesley Stainthorpe |
|
V40 |
26/107 |
01:55:32 |
01:56:04 |
|
774 |
1494 |
Female |
Paula Davies |
Tickhill Running & AC |
V45 |
17/89 |
01:55:12 |
01:56:11 |
|
775 |
1583 |
Male |
John Sedgwick |
|
V50 |
71/109 |
01:54:29 |
01:56:12 |
|
776 |
1316 |
Male |
Dring Bainbridge |
|
V40 |
135/199 |
01:55:59 |
01:56:24 |
|
777 |
44 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
3/9 |
01:56:05 |
01:56:28 |
|
778 |
1698 |
Male |
Paul Tamm |
|
20-39 |
264/350 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:28 |
|
779 |
883 |
Female |
Trudy Shirreffs |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
27/107 |
01:55:44 |
01:56:29 |
|
780 |
1481 |
Male |
Patrick Clayton |
Retford AC |
V40 |
136/199 |
01:55:06 |
01:56:30 |
|
781 |
1637 |
Male |
Ryan Willows |
|
20-39 |
265/350 |
01:55:25 |
01:56:30 |
|
782 |
1405 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
114/172 |
01:55:39 |
01:56:36 |
|
783 |
13 |
Male |
Ian Popple |
|
V40 |
137/199 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:37 |
|
784 |
88 |
Female |
Jan Draper |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
15/68 |
01:56:15 |
01:56:39 |
|
785 |
1539 |
Male |
Paul Fryers |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V45 |
115/172 |
01:55:39 |
01:56:41 |
|
786 |
1692 |
Male |
Richard Jones |
|
V40 |
138/199 |
01:55:28 |
01:56:44 |
|
787 |
1874 |
Female |
Julie Rayner |
|
V40 |
28/107 |
01:56:44 |
01:56:44 |
|
788 |
78 |
Male |
Mike Murray |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
29/49 |
01:54:50 |
01:56:45 |
|
789 |
1772 |
Female |
Emma Dakers |
|
20-34 |
49/161 |
01:55:47 |
01:56:45 |
|
790 |
885 |
Male |
Dean Thomas |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-39 |
266/350 |
01:48:27 |
01:56:47 |
|
791 |
227 |
Female |
Lynda Dobbs |
|
V40 |
29/107 |
01:55:15 |
01:56:49 |
|
792 |
533 |
Female |
Deborah Bell |
|
V40 |
30/107 |
01:56:21 |
01:56:49 |
|
793 |
29 |
Male |
Paul Bell |
|
V40 |
139/199 |
01:55:36 |
01:56:52 |
|
794 |
1175 |
Female |
Rosalyn Barbour |
West Hull Ladies |
20-34 |
50/161 |
01:56:27 |
01:56:52 |
|
795 |
1709 |
Male |
Dean White |
|
V40 |
140/199 |
01:55:37 |
01:56:53 |
|
796 |
1822 |
Female |
Bev Clark |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
18/89 |
01:55:29 |
01:56:54 |
|
797 |
1146 |
Female |
Claire Robinson |
|
20-34 |
51/161 |
01:49:06 |
01:56:57 |
|
798 |
450 |
Male |
James Brady |
|
V40 |
141/199 |
01:56:25 |
01:56:58 |
|
799 |
176 |
Male |
Chris Marshall |
|
V40 |
142/199 |
01:55:10 |
01:56:59 |
|
800 |
773 |
Female |
Andrea Stephenson |
|
V45 |
19/89 |
01:56:32 |
01:56:59 |
|
801 |
1077 |
Female |
Sharon Smith |
|
V35 |
26/118 |
01:56:03 |
01:57:00 |
|
802 |
1918 |
Female |
Claire Buchanan |
|
V40 |
31/107 |
01:56:02 |
01:57:00 |
|
803 |
626 |
Male |
Christopher Hanley |
|
U20 |
5/8 |
01:56:24 |
01:57:03 |
|
804 |
352 |
Male |
Andrew Freear |
|
20-39 |
267/350 |
01:56:12 |
01:57:05 |
|
805 |
852 |
Male |
Paul Crompton |
|
20-39 |
268/350 |
01:56:13 |
01:57:05 |
|
806 |
1287 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
27/118 |
01:56:14 |
01:57:06 |
|
807 |
742 |
Male |
David Walmsley |
|
V45 |
116/172 |
01:56:23 |
01:57:07 |
|
808 |
570 |
Male |
Alan Williams |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V65 |
8/15 |
01:56:15 |
01:57:10 |
|
809 |
724 |
Female |
Becky Cadle |
|
20-34 |
52/161 |
01:55:27 |
01:57:14 |
|
810 |
1168 |
Male |
David Felton |
|
V40 |
143/199 |
01:55:51 |
01:57:14 |
|
811 |
1782 |
Male |
Chris Elliott |
|
20-39 |
269/350 |
01:55:05 |
01:57:14 |
|
812 |
1490 |
Female |
Karen Wilkinson |
Retford AC |
V50 |
16/68 |
01:55:50 |
01:57:15 |
|
813 |
423 |
Male |
Graham Ralph |
|
V60 |
13/21 |
01:56:56 |
01:57:17 |
|
814 |
1871 |
Male |
Rob Price |
|
V45 |
117/172 |
01:55:59 |
01:57:19 |
|
815 |
937 |
Female |
Susan Crankshaw |
|
V35 |
28/118 |
01:55:56 |
01:57:22 |
|
816 |
1675 |
Male |
Jason Siddall |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
144/199 |
01:56:49 |
01:57:25 |
|
817 |
1357 |
Male |
Mark Muir |
LincsQuad |
20-39 |
270/350 |
01:56:22 |
01:57:30 |
|
818 |
1058 |
Female |
Catherine Barrett |
Kirkstall Harriers |
V35 |
29/118 |
01:51:07 |
01:57:31 |
|
819 |
1646 |
Female |
Nancy Stuart |
Steel City Striders |
V35 |
30/118 |
01:56:43 |
01:57:31 |
|
820 |
1631 |
Female |
Lynne Oreilly |
|
V50 |
17/68 |
01:56:33 |
01:57:33 |
|
821 |
1716 |
Male |
Paul Griffiths |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
145/199 |
01:56:30 |
01:57:36 |
|
822 |
514 |
Female |
Charlotte Griffiths |
|
V35 |
31/118 |
01:56:30 |
01:57:37 |
|
823 |
1128 |
Male |
Chris Allison |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
72/109 |
01:55:46 |
01:57:39 |
|
824 |
895 |
Male |
Simon Jackson |
|
20-39 |
271/350 |
01:56:50 |
01:57:40 |
|
825 |
1348 |
Male |
Scott Wilson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
146/199 |
01:57:04 |
01:57:41 |
|
826 |
1898 |
Female |
Vicky Warboys |
|
V35 |
32/118 |
01:55:54 |
01:57:43 |
|
827 |
1231 |
Male |
Kevin Pye |
|
20-39 |
272/350 |
01:57:07 |
01:57:46 |
|
828 |
1611 |
Male |
Phillip Palmer |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
118/172 |
01:56:58 |
01:57:48 |
|
829 |
107 |
Male |
Simon Whincup |
Witham Runners |
20-39 |
273/350 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:49 |
|
830 |
1506 |
Female |
Julie Salvidge |
|
V45 |
20/89 |
01:56:57 |
01:57:49 |
|
831 |
841 |
Female |
Lindsey Wraith |
|
V40 |
32/107 |
01:57:06 |
01:57:50 |
|
832 |
843 |
Male |
Trevor Worrall |
|
V40 |
147/199 |
01:57:07 |
01:57:50 |
|
833 |
1080 |
Female |
Sian Mccourt |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
33/118 |
01:47:13 |
01:57:51 |
|
834 |
313 |
Male |
Simon Talbot |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V40 |
148/199 |
01:57:03 |
01:57:53 |
|
835 |
394 |
Male |
Mark Walmsley |
|
V45 |
119/172 |
01:57:10 |
01:57:54 |
|
836 |
1398 |
Female |
Alexandra Jordan |
|
V40 |
33/107 |
01:56:45 |
01:57:54 |
|
837 |
1426 |
Female |
Alison Sinclair |
|
V40 |
34/107 |
01:56:46 |
01:57:54 |
|
838 |
260 |
Female |
Jill Jameson |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
18/68 |
01:57:19 |
01:57:57 |
|
839 |
398 |
Male |
Derek Brooks |
|
V60 |
14/21 |
01:56:25 |
01:57:57 |
|
840 |
751 |
Female |
Joanne Elsdon |
|
V40 |
35/107 |
01:57:19 |
01:57:57 |
|
841 |
1325 |
Male |
Lee Hall |
|
V50 |
73/109 |
01:57:12 |
01:57:57 |
|
842 |
1397 |
Male |
Robert Watson |
|
20-39 |
274/350 |
01:57:46 |
01:58:02 |
|
843 |
1379 |
Male |
Karl Savill |
Ivanhoe Runners |
V40 |
149/199 |
01:57:15 |
01:58:03 |
|
844 |
938 |
Male |
Mark Cutts |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
150/199 |
01:56:58 |
01:58:04 |
|
845 |
1670 |
Male |
Stephen Thomas |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
30/49 |
01:57:33 |
01:58:06 |
|
846 |
580 |
Male |
Anthony Hopkins |
|
V65 |
9/15 |
01:57:09 |
01:58:07 |
|
847 |
1115 |
Female |
Mari Makitalo |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
21/89 |
01:56:38 |
01:58:07 |
|
848 |
1587 |
Male |
Stephen Pearson |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
151/199 |
01:56:22 |
01:58:10 |
|
849 |
1644 |
Female |
Terry Mottram |
|
V40 |
36/107 |
01:56:23 |
01:58:10 |
|
850 |
625 |
Male |
James Powell |
Winterton Running Club |
20-39 |
275/350 |
01:57:32 |
01:58:13 |
|
851 |
1079 |
Male |
Tarquin Philo |
|
V45 |
120/172 |
01:56:55 |
01:58:13 |
|
852 |
1799 |
Male |
Martin Greensill |
|
V50 |
74/109 |
01:57:45 |
01:58:14 |
|
853 |
1458 |
Male |
Michael Stamp |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V60 |
15/21 |
01:57:00 |
01:58:15 |
|
854 |
242 |
Male |
Andrew Baldwin |
|
20-39 |
276/350 |
01:53:57 |
01:58:16 |
|
855 |
1842 |
Male |
Paul Grierson |
|
V45 |
121/172 |
01:57:14 |
01:58:16 |
|
856 |
278 |
Female |
Helen Cameron |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-34 |
53/161 |
01:56:32 |
01:58:17 |
|
857 |
150 |
Male |
Khyes Waite |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
277/350 |
01:57:24 |
01:58:19 |
|
858 |
976 |
Male |
Russell Kirby |
|
V50 |
75/109 |
01:57:07 |
01:58:26 |
|
859 |
1769 |
Female |
Beata Homa |
|
20-34 |
54/161 |
01:56:54 |
01:58:26 |
|
860 |
1200 |
Male |
Steven Poulsom |
|
V50 |
76/109 |
01:57:37 |
01:58:27 |
|
861 |
1676 |
Male |
Philip Dooley |
Sheffield Striders |
V40 |
152/199 |
01:57:51 |
01:58:27 |
|
862 |
1806 |
Male |
Dean Ayres |
Danum Harriers |
20-39 |
278/350 |
01:56:49 |
01:58:30 |
|
863 |
1068 |
Male |
Tim Harper |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
77/109 |
01:47:36 |
01:58:33 |
|
864 |
896 |
Male |
Ian Berridge |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
122/172 |
01:57:27 |
01:58:34 |
|
865 |
720 |
Male |
Steve Cox |
3xtri |
20-39 |
279/350 |
01:57:44 |
01:58:38 |
|
866 |
640 |
Male |
Paul Johnson |
|
V45 |
123/172 |
01:57:20 |
01:58:43 |
|
867 |
1796 |
Male |
Philip Rayner |
|
20-39 |
280/350 |
01:50:15 |
01:58:46 |
|
868 |
1292 |
Female |
Anya Thompson |
|
20-34 |
55/161 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:47 |
|
869 |
1138 |
Male |
Halil Yel |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-39 |
281/350 |
01:58:20 |
01:58:48 |
|
870 |
1393 |
Female |
Paris Hodson |
Caistor Running Club |
20-34 |
56/161 |
01:57:55 |
01:58:52 |
|
871 |
1531 |
Male |
Zak Meears |
|
U20 |
6/8 |
01:57:43 |
01:58:55 |
|
872 |
735 |
Male |
John Collins |
|
V55 |
31/49 |
01:57:26 |
01:58:59 |
|
873 |
641 |
Male |
Matt Goodwin |
|
20-39 |
282/350 |
01:57:22 |
01:59:01 |
|
874 |
205 |
Male |
David Nield |
|
V45 |
124/172 |
01:58:11 |
01:59:03 |
|
875 |
1012 |
Female |
Helen Wood |
Rodillian Runners |
20-34 |
57/161 |
01:58:19 |
01:59:04 |
|
876 |
524 |
Male |
David Milton |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
125/172 |
01:57:48 |
01:59:06 |
|
877 |
653 |
Male |
Andy Leeman |
|
20-39 |
283/350 |
01:58:32 |
01:59:07 |
|
878 |
819 |
Male |
Mark Ormston |
|
V45 |
126/172 |
01:57:35 |
01:59:08 |
|
879 |
1412 |
Female |
Lorraine Bunting |
|
V35 |
34/118 |
01:57:39 |
01:59:08 |
|
880 |
1006 |
Male |
Steven Mcnaught |
|
20-39 |
284/350 |
01:57:17 |
01:59:10 |
|
881 |
617 |
Female |
Helen Boyers |
|
20-39 |
1/1 |
01:58:11 |
01:59:11 |
|
882 |
1021 |
Female |
Leanne Lyons |
Barton & District Ac |
20-34 |
58/161 |
01:58:24 |
01:59:11 |
|
883 |
1787 |
Male |
Matt Grout |
|
V40 |
153/199 |
01:58:06 |
01:59:14 |
|
884 |
1571 |
Male |
Keith Storey |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V60 |
16/21 |
01:57:55 |
01:59:15 |
|
885 |
173 |
Female |
Sue Hand |
Dunstable RRC |
V45 |
22/89 |
01:58:49 |
01:59:16 |
|
886 |
174 |
Male |
Michael Hand |
|
V50 |
78/109 |
01:58:49 |
01:59:16 |
|
887 |
1343 |
Male |
Simon Mellor |
|
V40 |
154/199 |
01:53:18 |
01:59:18 |
|
888 |
413 |
Male |
David Kellett |
Selby Striders |
V55 |
32/49 |
01:57:58 |
01:59:20 |
|
889 |
688 |
Male |
Chris Wright |
|
20-39 |
285/350 |
01:56:26 |
01:59:33 |
|
890 |
1423 |
Female |
Debbie Middleton |
|
V45 |
23/89 |
01:58:56 |
01:59:33 |
|
891 |
256 |
Female |
Lottie Lindley |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V50 |
19/68 |
01:58:32 |
01:59:36 |
|
892 |
1478 |
Male |
Anthony Oconnor |
Danum Harriers |
V65 |
10/15 |
01:58:10 |
01:59:36 |
|
893 |
433 |
Female |
Rebecca Burge |
Beverley AC |
20-34 |
59/161 |
01:58:35 |
01:59:39 |
|
894 |
202 |
Female |
Kate Mitchell |
Beverley AC |
20-34 |
60/161 |
01:58:36 |
01:59:40 |
|
895 |
184 |
Female |
Gemma Wadd |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
61/161 |
01:58:54 |
01:59:41 |
|
896 |
1903 |
Male |
Sam Mould |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
286/350 |
01:58:20 |
01:59:50 |
|
897 |
241 |
Male |
Leigh Bentley |
|
V40 |
155/199 |
01:58:15 |
01:59:54 |
|
898 |
1112 |
Male |
Baz Jarvis |
|
V40 |
156/199 |
01:59:31 |
02:00:00 |
|
899 |
1944 |
Female |
Erika Tasker |
Retford AC |
V40 |
37/107 |
01:58:37 |
02:00:01 |
|
900 |
1129 |
Male |
Stephen Hill |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
79/109 |
01:58:19 |
02:00:02 |
|
901 |
252 |
Male |
Darren Rowe |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-39 |
287/350 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:03 |
|
902 |
771 |
Female |
Karen Wickens |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V35 |
35/118 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:03 |
|
903 |
1826 |
Male |
Neil Curtis |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
80/109 |
01:58:29 |
02:00:07 |
|
904 |
428 |
Female |
Rachel Lee |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
38/107 |
01:59:37 |
02:00:15 |
|
905 |
348 |
Male |
Chris Wormstone |
|
V40 |
157/199 |
01:59:08 |
02:00:18 |
|
906 |
64 |
Female |
Charlotte Smith |
|
20-34 |
62/161 |
01:59:10 |
02:00:19 |
|
907 |
130 |
Female |
Sam Thornton |
|
V45 |
24/89 |
01:58:53 |
02:00:26 |
|
908 |
1160 |
Female |
Angela Overson |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-34 |
63/161 |
01:59:23 |
02:00:26 |
|
909 |
1161 |
Male |
Shaun Boyle |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V45 |
127/172 |
01:59:22 |
02:00:26 |
|
910 |
1811 |
Male |
Alan Bolton |
|
V45 |
128/172 |
01:59:03 |
02:00:30 |
|
911 |
1392 |
Female |
Becky Turner |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
39/107 |
01:59:36 |
02:00:35 |
|
912 |
397 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V40 |
158/199 |
02:00:02 |
02:00:36 |
|
913 |
675 |
Male |
Adam Fulton |
|
20-39 |
288/350 |
01:59:13 |
02:00:46 |
|
914 |
1840 |
Female |
Verena Golach |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
6/21 |
02:00:17 |
02:00:50 |
|
915 |
914 |
Female |
Adrienne Stansfield |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
25/89 |
02:00:23 |
02:00:52 |
|
916 |
1499 |
Female |
Tracy Mistry |
GI Tri |
V45 |
26/89 |
02:00:07 |
02:00:52 |
|
917 |
785 |
Male |
Hein Bo |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-39 |
289/350 |
02:00:03 |
02:00:53 |
|
918 |
1299 |
Female |
Sharon Dale |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
27/89 |
01:59:17 |
02:00:54 |
|
919 |
666 |
Female |
Denise Kitchen |
Winterton Running Club |
V35 |
36/118 |
02:00:26 |
02:01:08 |
|
920 |
581 |
Female |
Frances Mawson |
Selby Striders |
20-34 |
64/161 |
01:51:15 |
02:01:09 |
|
921 |
1881 |
Male |
Andrew Round |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
81/109 |
01:59:30 |
02:01:10 |
|
922 |
627 |
Female |
Amy North |
|
20-34 |
65/161 |
02:00:10 |
02:01:12 |
|
923 |
1427 |
Female |
Rachel Yarwood-Murray |
Wombwell AC |
V45 |
28/89 |
02:00:43 |
02:01:19 |
|
924 |
1784 |
Female |
Anna Lisa Gentile |
Sheffield Running Club |
20-34 |
66/161 |
02:00:39 |
02:01:20 |
|
925 |
1736 |
Female |
Susan Pepperday |
|
V40 |
40/107 |
02:00:23 |
02:01:21 |
|
926 |
1906 |
Female |
Zoe Smart |
White City Hull RRC |
20-34 |
67/161 |
02:00:55 |
02:01:28 |
|
927 |
495 |
Male |
Antony Martin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
129/172 |
02:00:33 |
02:01:29 |
|
928 |
1703 |
Male |
Jonathan Broomhead |
|
20-39 |
290/350 |
02:00:17 |
02:01:30 |
|
929 |
1844 |
Male |
Anthony Harris |
|
V70+ |
4/6 |
02:00:32 |
02:01:32 |
|
930 |
546 |
Female |
Amie Venney |
|
V35 |
37/118 |
02:00:16 |
02:01:35 |
|
931 |
346 |
Male |
Jeremy Talbot-Umber |
|
20-39 |
291/350 |
02:00:46 |
02:01:40 |
|
932 |
595 |
Male |
David Bunting |
|
V45 |
130/172 |
02:00:12 |
02:01:40 |
|
933 |
501 |
Male |
Mark Page |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
33/49 |
02:00:45 |
02:01:44 |
|
934 |
1690 |
Male |
Anthony Barker |
|
V40 |
159/199 |
02:00:06 |
02:01:45 |
|
935 |
842 |
Female |
Rachel Jovanovic |
Airecentre Pacers |
20-34 |
68/161 |
02:00:25 |
02:01:55 |
|
936 |
844 |
Female |
Nicky Jovanovic |
Airecentre Pacers |
20-34 |
69/161 |
02:00:25 |
02:01:55 |
|
937 |
1376 |
Female |
Clare Worden |
|
20-34 |
70/161 |
02:00:09 |
02:01:59 |
|
938 |
902 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
V45 |
131/172 |
02:01:06 |
02:02:01 |
|
939 |
1418 |
Female |
Mandy Geary |
Wellgate Runners |
20-34 |
71/161 |
02:00:08 |
02:02:03 |
|
940 |
1603 |
Male |
Paul Williams |
|
V40 |
160/199 |
02:00:50 |
02:02:03 |
|
941 |
1606 |
Female |
Lisa Williams |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V40 |
41/107 |
02:00:54 |
02:02:06 |
|
942 |
1685 |
Male |
James Burnham |
|
20-39 |
292/350 |
02:00:15 |
02:02:09 |
|
943 |
106 |
Female |
Zoe Goude |
|
V35 |
38/118 |
02:01:34 |
02:02:12 |
|
944 |
781 |
Female |
Katie Robinson |
|
V35 |
39/118 |
01:50:46 |
02:02:19 |
|
945 |
1300 |
Female |
Andrea Robinson |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
42/107 |
02:00:41 |
02:02:19 |
|
946 |
1304 |
Female |
Christine Moore |
Run Smarter |
V50 |
20/68 |
02:00:41 |
02:02:19 |
|
947 |
1307 |
Female |
Debra Malton |
|
V35 |
40/118 |
02:00:41 |
02:02:19 |
|
948 |
1014 |
Female |
Clare Thornton |
Goole Viking Striders |
V35 |
41/118 |
02:01:36 |
02:02:23 |
|
949 |
603 |
Female |
Becky Newton |
|
V35 |
42/118 |
02:01:42 |
02:02:27 |
|
950 |
1545 |
Female |
Sarah Frost |
West Hull Ladies |
20-34 |
72/161 |
02:01:17 |
02:02:28 |
|
951 |
1370 |
Female |
Claire Bailey |
|
V45 |
29/89 |
02:01:29 |
02:02:30 |
|
952 |
1371 |
Male |
Sean Drayton |
|
V45 |
132/172 |
02:01:29 |
02:02:30 |
|
953 |
455 |
Female |
Ann Marshall |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
43/107 |
01:56:15 |
02:02:32 |
|
954 |
460 |
Female |
Carren Taun-Jackson |
Goole Viking Striders |
V35 |
43/118 |
02:01:15 |
02:02:32 |
|
955 |
302 |
Male |
Paul Clayton |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
133/172 |
02:01:48 |
02:02:33 |
|
956 |
459 |
Female |
Joanne Ward-Palmer |
|
V35 |
44/118 |
02:01:16 |
02:02:33 |
|
957 |
1480 |
Male |
Neil Dowse |
|
V50 |
82/109 |
02:01:02 |
02:02:33 |
|
958 |
730 |
Female |
Trina Linley |
|
V45 |
30/89 |
02:01:19 |
02:02:35 |
|
959 |
1354 |
Male |
Mark Anderson |
|
20-39 |
293/350 |
02:00:46 |
02:02:37 |
|
960 |
559 |
Female |
Gemma Hardie |
|
20-34 |
73/161 |
02:01:11 |
02:02:40 |
|
961 |
1551 |
Male |
Matthew Jacques |
|
V40 |
161/199 |
02:01:20 |
02:02:40 |
|
962 |
1195 |
Male |
Jeremy Wallis |
|
20-39 |
294/350 |
02:01:28 |
02:02:45 |
|
963 |
1794 |
Male |
Richard Bell |
|
20-39 |
295/350 |
02:01:20 |
02:02:45 |
|
964 |
961 |
Female |
Catherine Plaskitt |
|
V40 |
44/107 |
02:01:57 |
02:02:46 |
|
965 |
1751 |
Female |
Paula Letorey |
|
V40 |
45/107 |
02:01:57 |
02:02:46 |
|
966 |
1510 |
Female |
Tracy Parr |
Sleaford Town Runners |
V45 |
31/89 |
02:01:00 |
02:02:47 |
|
967 |
412 |
Female |
Gill Day |
Wellgate Runners |
V55 |
7/21 |
02:01:16 |
02:02:48 |
|
968 |
1828 |
Male |
Jamie Davenport |
|
20-39 |
296/350 |
02:02:04 |
02:02:48 |
|
969 |
265 |
Female |
Claire Dillon |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
74/161 |
02:02:02 |
02:02:49 |
|
970 |
389 |
Male |
Tom Hickey |
|
20-39 |
297/350 |
02:02:15 |
02:02:50 |
|
971 |
1641 |
Female |
Michelle Duffill |
|
V45 |
32/89 |
02:02:10 |
02:02:52 |
|
972 |
988 |
Female |
Karen Seal |
|
V35 |
45/118 |
02:02:04 |
02:02:55 |
|
973 |
1309 |
Male |
Lee Hunt |
|
20-39 |
298/350 |
02:02:01 |
02:02:56 |
|
974 |
18 |
Female |
Sharon Wellings |
|
V40 |
46/107 |
02:02:03 |
02:03:02 |
|
975 |
492 |
Female |
Deborah Wilkinson |
|
V40 |
47/107 |
02:01:52 |
02:03:07 |
|
976 |
79 |
Male |
Walter Kent |
Winterton Running Club |
V50 |
83/109 |
02:03:11 |
02:03:11 |
|
977 |
1700 |
Male |
Ryan Henry |
|
20-39 |
299/350 |
01:52:46 |
02:03:13 |
|
978 |
1648 |
Female |
Deborah Whitwood |
|
V35 |
46/118 |
02:02:03 |
02:03:16 |
|
979 |
1729 |
Male |
Richard Hart |
|
V40 |
162/199 |
02:01:49 |
02:03:23 |
|
980 |
365 |
Female |
Natalie Justice |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
47/118 |
02:02:33 |
02:03:25 |
|
981 |
635 |
Female |
Carrie Loftus |
|
20-34 |
75/161 |
02:02:30 |
02:03:31 |
|
982 |
698 |
Male |
Will Walsh |
LincsQuad |
U20 |
7/8 |
02:02:57 |
02:03:31 |
|
983 |
1940 |
Male |
Piotr Swiatek |
|
V40 |
163/199 |
02:02:04 |
02:03:33 |
|
984 |
86 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
V65 |
11/15 |
02:03:03 |
02:03:36 |
|
985 |
874 |
Female |
Sophie Cavanagh |
|
20-34 |
76/161 |
02:02:02 |
02:03:36 |
|
986 |
1107 |
Male |
Benjamin Kirby |
|
20-39 |
300/350 |
02:02:25 |
02:03:44 |
|
987 |
680 |
Female |
Samira Lambert |
Kippax Harriers |
V65 |
1/3 |
02:02:56 |
02:03:47 |
|
988 |
769 |
Male |
Stephen Jones |
|
V40 |
164/199 |
02:03:47 |
02:03:47 |
|
989 |
155 |
Female |
Gemma Mcardle |
|
20-34 |
77/161 |
02:02:11 |
02:03:48 |
|
990 |
564 |
Female |
Debbie Dales |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
33/89 |
02:02:31 |
02:03:50 |
|
991 |
469 |
Male |
Dave Bray |
|
V45 |
134/172 |
02:02:11 |
02:03:51 |
|
992 |
824 |
Female |
Helen Smith |
|
V45 |
34/89 |
02:02:21 |
02:03:51 |
|
993 |
1179 |
Female |
Charlene Murfin |
|
20-34 |
78/161 |
02:02:40 |
02:03:51 |
|
994 |
1219 |
Male |
Craig Schranz |
|
20-39 |
301/350 |
01:57:47 |
02:03:51 |
|
995 |
1192 |
Male |
Derek Cave |
|
20-39 |
302/350 |
02:00:48 |
02:03:57 |
|
996 |
1756 |
Male |
Richard Flye |
|
V45 |
135/172 |
01:52:27 |
02:03:58 |
|
997 |
753 |
Male |
Graham Coates |
|
V40 |
165/199 |
02:02:06 |
02:03:59 |
|
998 |
932 |
Female |
Emma Fustes-Lopez |
|
V35 |
48/118 |
02:02:29 |
02:04:00 |
|
999 |
1567 |
Female |
Johanna Vicary |
|
20-34 |
79/161 |
01:55:31 |
02:04:01 |
|
1000 |
1760 |
Male |
Christopher Breedon |
|
V50 |
84/109 |
02:02:18 |
02:04:01 |
|
1001 |
784 |
Female |
Hayley Browne |
|
20-34 |
80/161 |
01:59:33 |
02:04:04 |
|
1002 |
1215 |
Male |
Sydeny Mukuya |
|
20-39 |
303/350 |
02:02:16 |
02:04:07 |
|
1003 |
1212 |
Male |
Richard Backhouse |
|
20-39 |
304/350 |
01:51:37 |
02:04:09 |
|
1004 |
480 |
Male |
Paul Zergi |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
85/109 |
02:03:26 |
02:04:13 |
|
1005 |
1216 |
Male |
Aidan Begley |
|
20-39 |
305/350 |
02:03:23 |
02:04:13 |
|
1006 |
1069 |
Female |
Karen Harper |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
21/68 |
01:53:13 |
02:04:15 |
|
1007 |
1642 |
Female |
Julie Winter |
|
V45 |
35/89 |
02:03:15 |
02:04:15 |
|
1008 |
1585 |
Male |
Mark Oakley |
|
V50 |
86/109 |
01:53:23 |
02:04:18 |
|
1009 |
1038 |
Male |
Dave Chaffer |
|
V65 |
12/15 |
02:03:40 |
02:04:20 |
|
1010 |
384 |
Male |
James Abrahams |
|
20-39 |
306/350 |
02:02:57 |
02:04:22 |
|
1011 |
340 |
Female |
Justine Connole |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
48/107 |
02:03:45 |
02:04:24 |
|
1012 |
1249 |
Male |
Tony Lonsdale |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V60 |
17/21 |
02:03:13 |
02:04:28 |
|
1013 |
1553 |
Male |
Ian Beech |
|
V45 |
136/172 |
02:03:53 |
02:04:29 |
|
1014 |
212 |
Male |
David Peck |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
166/199 |
01:52:41 |
02:04:30 |
|
1015 |
286 |
Female |
Sharon Rawlinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
22/68 |
02:03:20 |
02:04:34 |
|
1016 |
766 |
Female |
Yvonne Whitehead |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
8/21 |
02:03:19 |
02:04:34 |
|
1017 |
862 |
Female |
Claire Simons |
|
20-34 |
81/161 |
02:03:44 |
02:04:36 |
|
1018 |
922 |
Male |
Wayne Baxter |
|
20-39 |
307/350 |
02:03:06 |
02:04:43 |
|
1019 |
513 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
18/21 |
01:58:32 |
02:04:52 |
|
1020 |
540 |
Female |
Penny Darmody |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
23/68 |
01:58:32 |
02:04:52 |
|
1021 |
876 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V40 |
167/199 |
02:03:21 |
02:04:53 |
|
1022 |
310 |
Male |
William Davis |
|
20-39 |
308/350 |
01:57:37 |
02:04:54 |
|
1023 |
43 |
Male |
Dean Wellings |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
137/172 |
02:04:03 |
02:05:03 |
|
1024 |
1278 |
Female |
Helen Clarke |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
49/107 |
02:03:24 |
02:05:03 |
|
1025 |
1657 |
Male |
Winston Davidson |
|
V45 |
138/172 |
02:04:34 |
02:05:06 |
|
1026 |
112 |
Female |
Sarah Keates |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-34 |
82/161 |
02:03:54 |
02:05:12 |
|
1027 |
1139 |
Male |
Andy Leeson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
168/199 |
02:04:05 |
02:05:13 |
|
1028 |
494 |
Female |
Kerry Hudson |
Fetch Everyone Running Club |
V50 |
24/68 |
02:03:47 |
02:05:19 |
|
1029 |
1883 |
Female |
Irene Sharkey |
|
V45 |
36/89 |
02:04:08 |
02:05:20 |
|
1030 |
1225 |
Male |
Graham Waterhouse |
|
V55 |
34/49 |
02:04:27 |
02:05:22 |
|
1031 |
1925 |
Male |
Robin Jackson |
|
V40 |
169/199 |
02:04:07 |
02:05:23 |
|
1032 |
1417 |
Female |
Rachel Whittaker |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
49/118 |
02:04:14 |
02:05:23 |
|
1033 |
1766 |
Female |
Kim Kees |
Sweatshop Running Community |
V45 |
37/89 |
02:03:43 |
02:05:24 |
|
1034 |
1525 |
Female |
Jenna Lawley |
|
20-34 |
83/161 |
02:04:33 |
02:05:25 |
|
1035 |
1263 |
Male |
Tim Smith |
|
20-39 |
309/350 |
02:03:11 |
02:05:32 |
|
1036 |
192 |
Female |
Mandy Holah |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
38/89 |
02:04:39 |
02:05:33 |
|
1037 |
566 |
Female |
Kay Riley |
Thorney RC |
V35 |
50/118 |
02:03:52 |
02:05:36 |
|
1038 |
1926 |
Male |
Simon Wild |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
170/199 |
02:04:34 |
02:05:36 |
|
1039 |
697 |
Female |
Katy Reeves |
|
V40 |
50/107 |
02:03:41 |
02:05:37 |
|
1040 |
1070 |
Male |
Richard Lord |
|
V40 |
171/199 |
02:04:32 |
02:05:41 |
|
1041 |
1193 |
Female |
Catherine Warren |
Sweatshop Running Community |
V50 |
25/68 |
02:03:47 |
02:05:47 |
|
1042 |
1679 |
Female |
Kelly Gill |
Sweatshop Running Community |
V35 |
51/118 |
02:03:47 |
02:05:47 |
|
1043 |
618 |
Male |
Kevin Keech |
|
V50 |
87/109 |
02:04:34 |
02:05:50 |
|
1044 |
1491 |
Female |
Elizabeth Draper |
West Hull Ladies |
20-34 |
84/161 |
02:05:29 |
02:05:54 |
|
1045 |
1734 |
Female |
Manuela Brazil |
|
V50 |
26/68 |
02:04:37 |
02:05:54 |
|
1046 |
575 |
Male |
Peter Minoughan |
Brough Runners |
V50 |
88/109 |
02:05:18 |
02:05:56 |
|
1047 |
639 |
Female |
Rebecca Price |
|
V40 |
51/107 |
02:04:35 |
02:05:57 |
|
1048 |
396 |
Male |
Dennis White |
Askern District RC |
V60 |
19/21 |
02:05:07 |
02:06:01 |
|
1049 |
1363 |
Female |
Tracey Griffiths |
|
V35 |
52/118 |
02:05:13 |
02:06:02 |
|
1050 |
1501 |
Female |
Lyndsey Ingham |
|
V35 |
53/118 |
02:00:19 |
02:06:02 |
|
1051 |
1518 |
Male |
Stephen Butler |
|
V55 |
35/49 |
02:05:06 |
02:06:08 |
|
1052 |
285 |
Male |
Duncan Evans |
|
V45 |
139/172 |
02:05:19 |
02:06:11 |
|
1053 |
217 |
Male |
Simon Barrett |
|
V45 |
140/172 |
02:04:30 |
02:06:13 |
|
1054 |
880 |
Male |
Loraine Corfield |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
172/199 |
02:05:09 |
02:06:15 |
|
1055 |
1187 |
Female |
Niki Dearing |
|
V35 |
54/118 |
02:05:25 |
02:06:15 |
|
1056 |
1186 |
Female |
Terrie Dearing |
|
20-34 |
85/161 |
02:05:24 |
02:06:16 |
|
1057 |
1286 |
Female |
Michelle Guttridge |
|
20-34 |
86/161 |
02:05:09 |
02:06:16 |
|
1058 |
386 |
Female |
Jo Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
39/89 |
01:53:27 |
02:06:17 |
|
1059 |
1248 |
Female |
Sally Kirk |
|
V40 |
52/107 |
02:05:30 |
02:06:17 |
|
1060 |
1029 |
Male |
Mimo Serri |
|
V45 |
141/172 |
02:05:43 |
02:06:18 |
|
1061 |
442 |
Female |
Lara Bhaduri |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
40/89 |
01:53:34 |
02:06:24 |
|
1062 |
981 |
Male |
Daniel Jordan |
|
20-39 |
310/350 |
02:05:38 |
02:06:27 |
|
1063 |
1570 |
Female |
Heather Brennan |
|
V45 |
41/89 |
02:05:21 |
02:06:31 |
|
1064 |
1235 |
Male |
Carl Stone |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V50 |
89/109 |
02:05:50 |
02:06:36 |
|
1065 |
1544 |
Male |
Allen Parker |
|
V40 |
173/199 |
02:05:52 |
02:06:44 |
|
1066 |
1037 |
Male |
Richard Macleod |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
36/49 |
02:06:02 |
02:06:47 |
|
1067 |
1165 |
Male |
Richard Levermore |
|
20-39 |
311/350 |
02:05:21 |
02:06:47 |
|
1068 |
143 |
Female |
Judith Williams |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V60 |
4/9 |
02:06:03 |
02:06:51 |
|
1069 |
177 |
Female |
Sarah Smith |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
9/21 |
02:06:03 |
02:06:51 |
|
1070 |
657 |
Male |
Ian Hirst |
|
V45 |
142/172 |
02:06:22 |
02:07:01 |
|
1071 |
1526 |
Female |
Sarah Sanders |
|
V40 |
53/107 |
02:04:01 |
02:07:04 |
|
1072 |
588 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
42/89 |
02:06:09 |
02:07:06 |
|
1073 |
1198 |
Male |
Jonathan Salt |
|
V40 |
174/199 |
02:05:32 |
02:07:06 |
|
1074 |
1541 |
Female |
Laura Wilders |
|
20-34 |
87/161 |
02:04:04 |
02:07:06 |
|
1075 |
1028 |
Female |
Karen Glynn |
|
V40 |
54/107 |
02:05:53 |
02:07:07 |
|
1076 |
1718 |
Female |
Emma Beer |
Steel City Striders |
20-34 |
88/161 |
02:05:34 |
02:07:08 |
|
1077 |
761 |
Male |
Allan Eccles |
|
V50 |
90/109 |
01:58:33 |
02:07:11 |
|
1078 |
911 |
Female |
Nikole Mcintyre |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
89/161 |
02:05:55 |
02:07:12 |
|
1079 |
718 |
Female |
Gemma Steward |
Beverley AC |
20-34 |
90/161 |
02:05:45 |
02:07:13 |
|
1080 |
481 |
Female |
Tracy Moseley |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V35 |
55/118 |
02:05:57 |
02:07:16 |
|
1081 |
765 |
Male |
Christopher Steward |
Bellahouston Harriers |
V65 |
13/15 |
02:05:51 |
02:07:19 |
|
1082 |
1613 |
Male |
David Hall |
|
20-39 |
312/350 |
02:06:01 |
02:07:25 |
|
1083 |
230 |
Female |
Nina Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
55/107 |
02:06:38 |
02:07:30 |
|
1084 |
347 |
Female |
Jo Barnsley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
56/118 |
02:06:40 |
02:07:31 |
|
1085 |
1310 |
Female |
Amy Johnstone |
|
20-34 |
91/161 |
02:06:44 |
02:07:39 |
|
1086 |
1948 |
Male |
Hector Maddock-Greene |
|
20-39 |
313/350 |
02:03:12 |
02:07:40 |
|
1087 |
930 |
Female |
Philippa Lightowler |
|
V35 |
57/118 |
02:03:27 |
02:07:46 |
|
1088 |
1246 |
Male |
Philip Alford |
|
V45 |
143/172 |
02:05:24 |
02:07:46 |
|
1089 |
247 |
Female |
Tina Begg |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
58/118 |
02:06:00 |
02:07:49 |
|
1090 |
424 |
Male |
Mark Wannan |
|
V50 |
91/109 |
02:07:02 |
02:07:49 |
|
1091 |
1151 |
Female |
Lisa Codd |
|
20-34 |
92/161 |
02:06:50 |
02:07:50 |
|
1092 |
1848 |
Female |
Laura Hudson |
|
20-34 |
93/161 |
02:06:49 |
02:07:52 |
|
1093 |
1892 |
Male |
Lee Sweet |
|
20-39 |
314/350 |
02:06:49 |
02:07:52 |
|
1094 |
1846 |
Female |
Gemma Harvey |
|
V35 |
59/118 |
02:06:33 |
02:07:53 |
|
1095 |
1430 |
Male |
Lloyd Johnson |
|
20-39 |
315/350 |
02:07:02 |
02:07:57 |
|
1096 |
115 |
Female |
Jermaine Willan |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
56/107 |
02:00:16 |
02:08:00 |
|
1097 |
148 |
Female |
Sue Johnstone |
|
V45 |
43/89 |
02:05:03 |
02:08:00 |
|
1098 |
1375 |
Male |
Oli Kritzler |
|
20-39 |
316/350 |
02:00:17 |
02:08:00 |
|
1099 |
375 |
Female |
Sarah Chapman |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
57/107 |
02:06:09 |
02:08:01 |
|
1100 |
436 |
Male |
Steve Lewis |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
37/49 |
01:55:11 |
02:08:01 |
|
1101 |
270 |
Female |
Rebecca Linsdell |
|
V35 |
60/118 |
02:07:08 |
02:08:02 |
|
1102 |
1355 |
Male |
Valentijn Meier |
Bombay Bicycle Club |
V55 |
38/49 |
02:06:25 |
02:08:07 |
|
1103 |
1437 |
Female |
Vivienne Martin |
|
V55 |
10/21 |
02:03:22 |
02:08:09 |
|
1104 |
1770 |
Female |
Dominika Pietryka |
|
20-34 |
94/161 |
02:06:37 |
02:08:10 |
|
1105 |
1119 |
Female |
Jude Barton |
|
V45 |
44/89 |
02:06:40 |
02:08:12 |
|
1106 |
1935 |
Female |
Jemma Anderson |
|
20-34 |
95/161 |
02:07:11 |
02:08:15 |
|
1107 |
1172 |
Male |
David Scott |
|
V45 |
144/172 |
02:07:10 |
02:08:15 |
|
1108 |
1899 |
Female |
Jacquie Ward |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
45/89 |
02:07:10 |
02:08:15 |
|
1109 |
483 |
Female |
Rachel Harris-Raven |
|
V35 |
61/118 |
02:07:27 |
02:08:18 |
|
1110 |
918 |
Female |
Emma Prothero |
|
20-34 |
96/161 |
02:03:19 |
02:08:20 |
|
1111 |
919 |
Female |
Wendy Potts |
|
V45 |
46/89 |
02:03:19 |
02:08:20 |
|
1112 |
1359 |
Female |
Kath Green |
|
V45 |
47/89 |
02:07:26 |
02:08:20 |
|
1113 |
1366 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
|
20-39 |
317/350 |
02:06:26 |
02:08:20 |
|
1114 |
98 |
Male |
Matthew Cooke |
|
20-39 |
318/350 |
02:07:22 |
02:08:25 |
|
1115 |
1237 |
Female |
Jo Yendell |
|
V50 |
27/68 |
02:07:17 |
02:08:26 |
|
1116 |
1095 |
Female |
Gillian Myers |
|
V35 |
62/118 |
02:06:55 |
02:08:28 |
|
1117 |
1614 |
Female |
Gail Moon |
|
V40 |
58/107 |
02:07:17 |
02:08:29 |
|
1118 |
1688 |
Male |
Simon Greenwood |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
92/109 |
02:04:14 |
02:08:38 |
|
1119 |
1877 |
Male |
Tom Robinson |
|
20-39 |
319/350 |
02:07:13 |
02:08:43 |
|
1120 |
1238 |
Male |
Keith Graham |
|
V45 |
145/172 |
02:07:35 |
02:08:44 |
|
1121 |
1435 |
Male |
Andrew Rowlands |
Notfast RC |
20-39 |
320/350 |
02:08:27 |
02:08:53 |
|
1122 |
584 |
Male |
Leslie Sowerby |
|
V40 |
175/199 |
02:07:53 |
02:08:56 |
|
1123 |
1351 |
Female |
Lindsay Crowther |
|
V40 |
59/107 |
02:07:40 |
02:08:56 |
|
1124 |
199 |
Male |
Janet Clark |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
176/199 |
01:55:39 |
02:08:58 |
|
1125 |
185 |
Female |
Melanie Granger |
|
V35 |
63/118 |
02:07:31 |
02:08:59 |
|
1126 |
1071 |
Female |
Sarah Glenton |
|
20-34 |
97/161 |
02:09:00 |
02:09:00 |
|
1127 |
1853 |
Male |
Rob Leather |
|
V40 |
177/199 |
02:08:20 |
02:09:00 |
|
1128 |
1569 |
Male |
Kevin Rea |
|
20-39 |
321/350 |
02:07:59 |
02:09:01 |
|
1129 |
1538 |
Female |
Julie Rea |
|
20-34 |
98/161 |
02:08:00 |
02:09:02 |
|
1130 |
507 |
Female |
Nikki Logan |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
64/118 |
02:08:01 |
02:09:05 |
|
1131 |
1105 |
Male |
Andrew Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
146/172 |
02:08:01 |
02:09:05 |
|
1132 |
1635 |
Male |
Adam Foster |
|
20-39 |
322/350 |
02:08:27 |
02:09:12 |
|
1133 |
1202 |
Female |
Emma Watts |
|
20-34 |
99/161 |
02:08:07 |
02:09:13 |
|
1134 |
409 |
Female |
Kristy Holman |
|
20-34 |
100/161 |
02:07:58 |
02:09:25 |
|
1135 |
997 |
Female |
Sue Else |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
48/89 |
02:08:24 |
02:09:29 |
|
1136 |
1694 |
Male |
Gerard Perkins |
|
V45 |
147/172 |
02:08:24 |
02:09:29 |
|
1137 |
290 |
Male |
Stephen Cannings |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
93/109 |
02:08:07 |
02:09:30 |
|
1138 |
1395 |
Male |
Mike Whitehouse |
|
V50 |
94/109 |
02:08:52 |
02:09:32 |
|
1139 |
935 |
Female |
Mandy Davison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
28/68 |
02:08:59 |
02:09:35 |
|
1140 |
778 |
Female |
Jane Doe |
|
20-34 |
101/161 |
02:08:01 |
02:09:38 |
|
1141 |
1098 |
Male |
Matthew Hales |
|
20-39 |
323/350 |
02:08:45 |
02:09:42 |
|
1142 |
543 |
Male |
Michael Mcinerney Snr |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V70+ |
5/6 |
02:09:37 |
02:09:45 |
|
1143 |
715 |
Female |
Kerry Hallsworth |
|
V35 |
65/118 |
02:08:17 |
02:09:48 |
|
1144 |
1500 |
Male |
Rich Mcwatt |
3xtri |
V40 |
178/199 |
02:08:06 |
02:10:00 |
|
1145 |
1424 |
Male |
Steve Cooper |
3xtri |
V55 |
39/49 |
02:08:08 |
02:10:01 |
|
1146 |
387 |
Male |
Mark Randell |
|
20-39 |
324/350 |
02:08:29 |
02:10:14 |
|
1147 |
605 |
Female |
Anne Powell |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V65 |
2/3 |
02:09:08 |
02:10:23 |
|
1148 |
1945 |
Male |
Chris Tute |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
95/109 |
02:10:24 |
02:10:24 |
|
1149 |
1285 |
Female |
Rowena Scott |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
60/107 |
02:08:53 |
02:10:26 |
|
1150 |
1296 |
Female |
Christy Holt |
|
V35 |
66/118 |
02:08:53 |
02:10:26 |
|
1151 |
1140 |
Female |
Michelle Halls |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
61/107 |
02:09:33 |
02:10:32 |
|
1152 |
827 |
Male |
Lee Wesley |
|
V45 |
148/172 |
02:04:17 |
02:10:36 |
|
1153 |
166 |
Female |
Chrissie Burton |
Wellgate Running Club |
V45 |
49/89 |
02:08:57 |
02:10:37 |
|
1154 |
1270 |
Female |
Caroline Bowditch |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
29/68 |
02:09:07 |
02:10:43 |
|
1155 |
1623 |
Female |
Keeley Massey |
|
20-34 |
102/161 |
02:09:24 |
02:10:44 |
|
1156 |
1639 |
Female |
Heather Poole |
|
20-34 |
103/161 |
02:09:31 |
02:10:47 |
|
1157 |
716 |
Female |
Helen Penistan |
|
20-34 |
104/161 |
02:09:20 |
02:10:48 |
|
1158 |
547 |
Male |
Peter Keats |
Ware Joggers |
V55 |
40/49 |
02:09:36 |
02:10:49 |
|
1159 |
1658 |
Female |
Katie Cook |
Witham Runners |
20-34 |
105/161 |
02:09:53 |
02:10:50 |
|
1160 |
858 |
Female |
Stacey Atkins |
Newark Striders |
V35 |
67/118 |
02:03:30 |
02:10:54 |
|
1161 |
1250 |
Female |
Lucy Hammond |
Pocklington Runners |
V35 |
68/118 |
02:09:26 |
02:10:54 |
|
1162 |
1440 |
Male |
Paul Wood |
|
V60 |
20/21 |
02:09:52 |
02:10:57 |
|
1163 |
462 |
Female |
Lorraine Wells |
|
V65 |
3/3 |
02:10:21 |
02:11:03 |
|
1164 |
770 |
Female |
Pat Penistan |
|
V50 |
30/68 |
02:09:37 |
02:11:05 |
|
1165 |
1878 |
Female |
Philippa Robinson |
|
20-34 |
106/161 |
02:09:35 |
02:11:05 |
|
1166 |
959 |
Female |
Laura Fox |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
107/161 |
02:09:50 |
02:11:09 |
|
1167 |
1689 |
Female |
Amanda Antrobus |
|
V40 |
62/107 |
02:09:28 |
02:11:09 |
|
1168 |
1163 |
Female |
Claudia Holden |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
63/107 |
02:09:53 |
02:11:16 |
|
1169 |
1649 |
Male |
Matthew Whitwood |
|
V40 |
179/199 |
02:10:01 |
02:11:16 |
|
1170 |
1276 |
Female |
Laura Horton |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
69/118 |
02:06:50 |
02:11:23 |
|
1171 |
1556 |
Male |
Nick Isted |
|
V40 |
180/199 |
02:10:48 |
02:11:25 |
|
1172 |
133 |
Female |
Dawn Walker |
St Theresas AC |
V50 |
31/68 |
02:10:32 |
02:11:28 |
|
1173 |
1277 |
Male |
Ross Horton |
Caistor Running Club |
20-39 |
325/350 |
02:06:55 |
02:11:29 |
|
1174 |
1339 |
Female |
Debra Treanor |
|
V35 |
70/118 |
02:10:48 |
02:11:30 |
|
1175 |
1332 |
Female |
Katie Sandall |
|
20-34 |
108/161 |
02:05:09 |
02:11:31 |
|
1176 |
1329 |
Female |
Leona Bellamy |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
71/118 |
02:05:09 |
02:11:32 |
|
1177 |
1297 |
Female |
Lynne Fallon |
St Theresas AC |
V60 |
5/9 |
02:09:54 |
02:11:38 |
|
1178 |
1103 |
Female |
Dawn Jackson |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
32/68 |
02:10:10 |
02:11:45 |
|
1179 |
146 |
Male |
Ian Bullass |
|
V45 |
149/172 |
02:08:52 |
02:11:48 |
|
1180 |
487 |
Female |
Sofia Haskins |
|
V40 |
64/107 |
02:10:12 |
02:11:48 |
|
1181 |
1336 |
Male |
Robert Collis |
|
V45 |
150/172 |
02:11:16 |
02:11:53 |
|
1182 |
381 |
Female |
Sue Vicary |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
33/68 |
02:04:35 |
02:11:54 |
|
1183 |
548 |
Female |
Diane Pegg |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
50/89 |
02:02:38 |
02:12:01 |
|
1184 |
899 |
Female |
Julie Franks |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
34/68 |
02:11:41 |
02:12:03 |
|
1185 |
129 |
Male |
Lee Barraclough |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
181/199 |
01:58:45 |
02:12:04 |
|
1186 |
1147 |
Male |
Dean Gillon |
|
V40 |
182/199 |
02:10:53 |
02:12:05 |
|
1187 |
343 |
Female |
Laura Woods |
|
20-34 |
109/161 |
02:06:01 |
02:12:06 |
|
1188 |
929 |
Female |
Katy Hewis |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
35/68 |
02:08:30 |
02:12:13 |
|
1189 |
1081 |
Male |
Mark Carlton |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
41/49 |
02:00:28 |
02:12:16 |
|
1190 |
537 |
Female |
Michelle Littlewood |
|
20-34 |
110/161 |
02:05:11 |
02:12:20 |
|
1191 |
650 |
Female |
Margaret Bushnell |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
V55 |
11/21 |
02:11:20 |
02:12:21 |
|
1192 |
417 |
Female |
Sharon Hudson |
|
V40 |
65/107 |
02:06:18 |
02:12:24 |
|
1193 |
817 |
Female |
Ciara Allon |
|
V35 |
72/118 |
02:10:57 |
02:12:35 |
|
1194 |
818 |
Male |
Marcus Allon |
|
V45 |
151/172 |
02:10:57 |
02:12:36 |
|
1195 |
8 |
Female |
Linda Bristow Tyler |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V60 |
6/9 |
02:11:59 |
02:12:38 |
|
1196 |
987 |
Female |
Sarah Morton |
|
V40 |
66/107 |
02:11:22 |
02:12:47 |
|
1197 |
72 |
Female |
Leigh Quinn |
|
V40 |
67/107 |
02:12:11 |
02:12:54 |
|
1198 |
621 |
Female |
Louise Ward |
|
V40 |
68/107 |
02:10:59 |
02:12:57 |
|
1199 |
476 |
Female |
Jenny Tyrrell |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
69/107 |
02:06:57 |
02:13:02 |
|
1200 |
1196 |
Male |
Mark Richard Hobson |
|
V40 |
183/199 |
02:04:37 |
02:13:04 |
|
1201 |
1684 |
Female |
Stacey Kerr |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
20-34 |
111/161 |
02:11:50 |
02:13:08 |
|
1202 |
550 |
Female |
Susan Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V55 |
12/21 |
02:08:56 |
02:13:09 |
|
1203 |
200 |
Male |
Andrew Allen |
Ymca |
V50 |
96/109 |
02:08:49 |
02:13:11 |
|
1204 |
471 |
Female |
Sheila Groves |
|
V45 |
51/89 |
02:12:18 |
02:13:11 |
|
1205 |
1804 |
Female |
Bridget Asher |
|
V35 |
73/118 |
02:11:36 |
02:13:19 |
|
1206 |
1113 |
Male |
Mark Moverley |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
97/109 |
02:11:46 |
02:13:21 |
|
1207 |
1142 |
Male |
Duncan Johnson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
152/172 |
02:11:43 |
02:13:21 |
|
1208 |
1267 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
74/118 |
02:11:34 |
02:13:21 |
|
1209 |
1714 |
Male |
John Cooper |
|
V45 |
153/172 |
02:12:35 |
02:13:23 |
|
1210 |
1092 |
Male |
Kieth Willis |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V65 |
14/15 |
02:12:07 |
02:13:25 |
|
1211 |
1408 |
Male |
Gavin Kulin |
|
V45 |
154/172 |
02:07:14 |
02:13:25 |
|
1212 |
1087 |
Male |
Micheal Yarbrough |
|
20-39 |
326/350 |
02:12:06 |
02:13:40 |
|
1213 |
612 |
Female |
Audrey Russell |
|
20-34 |
112/161 |
02:05:53 |
02:13:42 |
|
1214 |
1054 |
Female |
Barbara Miller |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
7/9 |
02:12:42 |
02:13:48 |
|
1215 |
1362 |
Male |
Stephen Ogden |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
42/49 |
02:00:40 |
02:13:48 |
|
1216 |
171 |
Female |
Anne Wilkinson |
|
V50 |
36/68 |
02:13:12 |
02:13:50 |
|
1217 |
503 |
Female |
Victoria Daniel |
Kirkstall Harriers |
20-34 |
113/161 |
02:03:33 |
02:13:52 |
|
1218 |
504 |
Female |
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd |
Kirkstall Harriers |
20-34 |
114/161 |
02:03:33 |
02:13:52 |
|
1219 |
1032 |
Female |
Diane Smith |
|
V45 |
52/89 |
02:12:11 |
02:13:59 |
|
1220 |
344 |
Female |
Jeanette Beer |
|
V55 |
13/21 |
02:12:38 |
02:14:12 |
|
1221 |
707 |
Female |
Dorcas Haslam |
|
V45 |
53/89 |
02:13:16 |
02:14:13 |
|
1222 |
234 |
Female |
Katie Sargeant |
Caistor Running Club |
20-34 |
115/161 |
02:11:27 |
02:14:15 |
|
1223 |
805 |
Female |
Mandy Annis |
|
V40 |
70/107 |
02:12:33 |
02:14:16 |
|
1224 |
1662 |
Male |
Kieran Hoban |
|
20-39 |
327/350 |
02:12:51 |
02:14:21 |
|
1225 |
110 |
Female |
Kimberley Raper |
Pocklington Runners |
20-34 |
116/161 |
02:14:01 |
02:14:24 |
|
1226 |
847 |
Female |
Jo Roos |
|
V45 |
54/89 |
02:12:43 |
02:14:25 |
|
1227 |
1005 |
Female |
Emma Gold |
|
V35 |
75/118 |
02:13:09 |
02:14:29 |
|
1228 |
292 |
Female |
Rebecca Hickey |
|
V40 |
71/107 |
02:11:19 |
02:14:39 |
|
1229 |
693 |
Female |
Katie Jackson |
|
V35 |
76/118 |
02:11:19 |
02:14:39 |
|
1230 |
907 |
Female |
Tracey Meadows |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
55/89 |
02:12:49 |
02:14:42 |
|
1231 |
897 |
Female |
Sharon Markham |
|
V40 |
72/107 |
02:13:38 |
02:14:44 |
|
1232 |
898 |
Female |
Claire Coyle |
|
V45 |
56/89 |
02:13:38 |
02:14:44 |
|
1233 |
744 |
Female |
Lindsey Swain |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
37/68 |
02:13:26 |
02:14:52 |
|
1234 |
1337 |
Female |
Sarah Charlton-Collis |
|
V50 |
38/68 |
02:14:21 |
02:14:57 |
|
1235 |
1291 |
Male |
Kacper Krzyzanowski |
KOSTRZYNSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
20-39 |
328/350 |
02:13:33 |
02:15:00 |
|
1236 |
415 |
Female |
Gillian Kellett |
Selby Striders |
V55 |
14/21 |
02:13:48 |
02:15:08 |
|
1237 |
7 |
Male |
Alex Culbert |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
155/172 |
02:14:20 |
02:15:13 |
|
1238 |
1600 |
Female |
Samantha Blease |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V40 |
73/107 |
02:14:02 |
02:15:16 |
|
1239 |
1857 |
Male |
Michael Markham |
|
V50 |
98/109 |
02:13:38 |
02:15:16 |
|
1240 |
1524 |
Male |
James Hemsley |
JAFFA |
V50 |
99/109 |
02:13:54 |
02:15:20 |
|
1241 |
1742 |
Female |
Ali Harland |
Newark Striders |
V45 |
57/89 |
02:08:05 |
02:15:29 |
|
1242 |
145 |
Female |
Amanda Tindall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
74/107 |
02:14:53 |
02:15:34 |
|
1243 |
1010 |
Female |
Emma Holt |
|
V40 |
75/107 |
02:13:38 |
02:15:38 |
|
1244 |
149 |
Male |
Simon Richardson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
100/109 |
02:14:33 |
02:15:39 |
|
1245 |
958 |
Male |
Jason Limbert |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
184/199 |
02:14:42 |
02:15:40 |
|
1246 |
536 |
Female |
Emma Harper |
|
20-34 |
117/161 |
02:08:40 |
02:15:49 |
|
1247 |
333 |
Female |
Rachael Lynn |
|
20-34 |
118/161 |
02:09:50 |
02:15:55 |
|
1248 |
696 |
Male |
Rob Walsh |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
156/172 |
02:15:23 |
02:15:57 |
|
1249 |
780 |
Male |
Phil Kirby |
|
V50 |
101/109 |
02:14:37 |
02:16:03 |
|
1250 |
267 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
39/68 |
02:02:55 |
02:16:04 |
|
1251 |
266 |
Female |
Nicole Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
U20 |
4/5 |
02:02:56 |
02:16:05 |
|
1252 |
117 |
Female |
Kirsty Powley |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
119/161 |
02:14:17 |
02:16:07 |
|
1253 |
1939 |
Female |
Jane Brankin |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
58/89 |
02:14:51 |
02:16:15 |
|
1254 |
1580 |
Male |
Christopher Rowe |
|
V40 |
185/199 |
02:03:06 |
02:16:26 |
|
1255 |
1579 |
Female |
Joanne Rowe |
|
V40 |
76/107 |
02:03:07 |
02:16:27 |
|
1256 |
139 |
Female |
Maria Diaz |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
40/68 |
02:15:25 |
02:16:37 |
|
1257 |
777 |
Female |
Lindsey Bayley |
|
20-34 |
120/161 |
02:15:31 |
02:16:40 |
|
1258 |
1439 |
Female |
Jess Wright |
|
U20 |
5/5 |
02:15:52 |
02:16:40 |
|
1259 |
1461 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V45 |
157/172 |
02:07:04 |
02:16:41 |
|
1260 |
105 |
Female |
Christine Whitehouse |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
15/21 |
02:15:27 |
02:16:54 |
|
1261 |
712 |
Female |
Karen Galvin |
|
V50 |
41/68 |
02:15:55 |
02:17:05 |
|
1262 |
157 |
Female |
Susan North |
|
20-34 |
121/161 |
02:15:50 |
02:17:08 |
|
1263 |
1620 |
Female |
Debbie Ounsley |
|
V50 |
42/68 |
02:15:33 |
02:17:09 |
|
1264 |
351 |
Female |
Joanne Ingram |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
59/89 |
02:15:32 |
02:17:10 |
|
1265 |
1681 |
Male |
Steve Dixon |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
43/49 |
02:15:43 |
02:17:26 |
|
1266 |
232 |
Female |
Jane Allen |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
77/118 |
02:16:25 |
02:17:30 |
|
1267 |
1771 |
Female |
Keedy Watson |
|
V35 |
78/118 |
02:16:33 |
02:17:32 |
|
1268 |
829 |
Male |
Adam Gibson |
|
V40 |
186/199 |
02:04:59 |
02:17:43 |
|
1269 |
830 |
Female |
Donna Marsh |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
20-34 |
122/161 |
02:04:59 |
02:17:43 |
|
1270 |
258 |
Female |
Emma Hughes |
Barnsley Harriers |
V35 |
79/118 |
02:10:41 |
02:17:44 |
|
1271 |
262 |
Male |
Andy Hughes |
|
V40 |
187/199 |
02:10:42 |
02:17:45 |
|
1272 |
1314 |
Male |
James Kurz |
|
20-39 |
329/350 |
02:16:56 |
02:17:45 |
|
1273 |
1879 |
Male |
Graham Rogerson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
188/199 |
02:16:01 |
02:17:49 |
|
1274 |
224 |
Male |
Andy Butler |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
102/109 |
02:16:02 |
02:17:50 |
|
1275 |
1823 |
Female |
Claire Clarkson |
East Hull Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
80/118 |
02:16:04 |
02:17:50 |
|
1276 |
1554 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
Smalley Road Runners |
V40 |
189/199 |
02:16:35 |
02:17:53 |
|
1277 |
1365 |
Male |
Iain Watkins |
|
V45 |
158/172 |
02:16:22 |
02:17:55 |
|
1278 |
489 |
Male |
Darren Watkinson |
|
20-39 |
330/350 |
02:16:16 |
02:17:56 |
|
1279 |
1272 |
Male |
Al Mcglynn |
|
V40 |
190/199 |
02:16:17 |
02:17:56 |
|
1280 |
1705 |
Male |
Simon Cross |
|
V45 |
159/172 |
02:09:23 |
02:17:56 |
|
1281 |
1795 |
Female |
Shirley King |
|
V55 |
16/21 |
02:06:58 |
02:18:01 |
|
1282 |
515 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
|
20-39 |
331/350 |
02:17:06 |
02:18:05 |
|
1283 |
690 |
Male |
Steve Todd |
|
V55 |
44/49 |
02:16:29 |
02:18:05 |
|
1284 |
620 |
Female |
Linda Keech |
|
V50 |
43/68 |
02:16:49 |
02:18:06 |
|
1285 |
103 |
Male |
David Fox |
|
V50 |
103/109 |
02:17:17 |
02:18:07 |
|
1286 |
962 |
Male |
Chris Marshall |
|
20-39 |
332/350 |
02:09:22 |
02:18:07 |
|
1287 |
1358 |
Female |
Catherine Creasey |
|
20-34 |
123/161 |
02:16:44 |
02:18:08 |
|
1288 |
1741 |
Female |
Sarah Richardson |
|
V40 |
77/107 |
02:16:45 |
02:18:08 |
|
1289 |
1386 |
Male |
Glyn Botfield |
North Derbyshire RC |
V55 |
45/49 |
02:17:40 |
02:18:22 |
|
1290 |
759 |
Female |
Julie Roden |
|
V35 |
81/118 |
02:17:13 |
02:18:26 |
|
1291 |
1852 |
Female |
Leanna James Ellis |
|
20-34 |
124/161 |
02:17:08 |
02:18:26 |
|
1292 |
903 |
Male |
Andrew Scott |
Newark Striders |
V50 |
104/109 |
02:14:08 |
02:18:34 |
|
1293 |
294 |
Female |
Tina Oakes |
Team Manvers |
V35 |
82/118 |
02:16:48 |
02:18:37 |
|
1294 |
1154 |
Male |
Neil Denny |
|
V40 |
191/199 |
02:17:26 |
02:18:47 |
|
1295 |
1156 |
Female |
Claire Denny |
|
V40 |
78/107 |
02:17:26 |
02:18:47 |
|
1296 |
1260 |
Female |
Heather Blakey |
|
V40 |
79/107 |
02:18:02 |
02:18:53 |
|
1297 |
615 |
Female |
Victoria Parish |
|
V35 |
83/118 |
02:08:03 |
02:18:54 |
|
1298 |
624 |
Female |
Julia Parish |
|
V35 |
84/118 |
02:08:06 |
02:18:57 |
|
1299 |
849 |
Female |
Claire Slosmanis |
|
V35 |
85/118 |
02:08:11 |
02:19:01 |
|
1300 |
576 |
Female |
Helen Knights |
|
V40 |
80/107 |
02:17:54 |
02:19:02 |
|
1301 |
1914 |
Female |
Katie Norwell-Hall |
|
V40 |
81/107 |
02:17:49 |
02:19:04 |
|
1302 |
1121 |
Male |
Paul Latham |
|
V45 |
160/172 |
02:17:27 |
02:19:12 |
|
1303 |
1420 |
Male |
Richard Graves |
|
V45 |
161/172 |
02:17:27 |
02:19:12 |
|
1304 |
1564 |
Male |
Calum Cogan |
|
20-39 |
333/350 |
02:17:51 |
02:19:14 |
|
1305 |
1902 |
Female |
Julie Mitchell |
|
V50 |
44/68 |
02:18:06 |
02:19:20 |
|
1306 |
1737 |
Female |
Helen Collins |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
86/118 |
02:17:51 |
02:19:20 |
|
1307 |
837 |
Female |
Sally Morton-Rowe |
|
V35 |
87/118 |
02:17:37 |
02:19:31 |
|
1308 |
838 |
Male |
Simon Morton |
|
V40 |
192/199 |
02:17:36 |
02:19:31 |
|
1309 |
539 |
Female |
Jayne Betts |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
60/89 |
02:16:46 |
02:19:39 |
|
1310 |
532 |
Female |
Jo Andrews |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
88/118 |
02:16:47 |
02:19:40 |
|
1311 |
1239 |
Male |
Rick Anderson |
|
V40 |
193/199 |
02:17:49 |
02:19:41 |
|
1312 |
1230 |
Female |
Melanie Tamm |
Brough Runners |
V35 |
89/118 |
02:18:00 |
02:19:42 |
|
1313 |
27 |
Female |
Eileen Deyes |
|
V55 |
17/21 |
02:18:10 |
02:19:45 |
|
1314 |
1605 |
Female |
Julie Barker |
|
V50 |
45/68 |
02:18:10 |
02:19:45 |
|
1315 |
1907 |
Female |
Sophie Jones |
|
20-34 |
125/161 |
02:14:16 |
02:19:52 |
|
1316 |
1843 |
Male |
Lee Hannibal |
|
20-39 |
334/350 |
02:14:17 |
02:19:53 |
|
1317 |
1897 |
Female |
Olivia Walker |
|
20-34 |
126/161 |
02:14:17 |
02:19:53 |
|
1318 |
11 |
Female |
Clare Jacklin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
20-34 |
127/161 |
02:09:09 |
02:19:59 |
|
1319 |
1319 |
Male |
Alan Bailey |
Team Manvers |
V45 |
162/172 |
02:19:22 |
02:20:04 |
|
1320 |
474 |
Male |
Mark Groves |
|
V45 |
163/172 |
02:19:42 |
02:20:35 |
|
1321 |
418 |
Female |
Lynne Drummond |
Crystal Palace Fun Runners |
V60 |
8/9 |
02:19:26 |
02:20:37 |
|
1322 |
1311 |
Female |
Sonia Last |
|
V40 |
82/107 |
02:19:08 |
02:20:41 |
|
1323 |
1061 |
Male |
Jarrad Englestown |
|
20-39 |
335/350 |
02:18:57 |
02:20:42 |
|
1324 |
191 |
Female |
Caroline Brown |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
46/68 |
02:19:28 |
02:20:44 |
|
1325 |
427 |
Female |
Stephanie Grant |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V35 |
90/118 |
02:19:29 |
02:20:44 |
|
1326 |
582 |
Female |
Hollie Madgwick |
|
20-34 |
128/161 |
02:19:39 |
02:20:51 |
|
1327 |
1691 |
Female |
Rebecca Pike |
|
20-34 |
129/161 |
02:19:39 |
02:20:51 |
|
1328 |
663 |
Female |
Jade Andrews |
|
20-34 |
130/161 |
02:18:58 |
02:20:54 |
|
1329 |
1026 |
Female |
Sharon Leetham |
|
V45 |
61/89 |
02:20:10 |
02:21:00 |
|
1330 |
1251 |
Female |
Heather Holmes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
47/68 |
02:19:26 |
02:21:05 |
|
1331 |
1333 |
Female |
Sheila Clark |
|
V50 |
48/68 |
02:15:28 |
02:21:12 |
|
1332 |
1900 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
49/68 |
02:20:13 |
02:21:18 |
|
1333 |
1220 |
Male |
Clive Motley |
|
V40 |
194/199 |
02:19:30 |
02:21:23 |
|
1334 |
1221 |
Male |
Peter Motley |
|
V40 |
195/199 |
02:19:30 |
02:21:24 |
|
1335 |
1110 |
Male |
Trevor Burton |
|
V55 |
46/49 |
02:20:14 |
02:21:49 |
|
1336 |
721 |
Female |
Manda Keywood |
|
V40 |
83/107 |
02:20:06 |
02:21:53 |
|
1337 |
917 |
Female |
Tina Thomas |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
18/21 |
02:20:02 |
02:21:54 |
|
1338 |
1908 |
Male |
No Details |
|
20-39 |
336/350 |
02:20:06 |
02:21:54 |
|
1339 |
136 |
Female |
Louise Slack |
|
20-34 |
131/161 |
02:20:19 |
02:21:56 |
|
1340 |
660 |
Female |
Victoria Ellerington |
White City Hull RRC |
20-34 |
132/161 |
02:20:27 |
02:21:59 |
|
1341 |
1086 |
Female |
Penny Goulding |
|
V35 |
91/118 |
02:21:01 |
02:21:59 |
|
1342 |
623 |
Female |
Helen Norris |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
62/89 |
02:20:27 |
02:22:03 |
|
1343 |
1022 |
Male |
Jonathan Hicks |
Retford AC |
V45 |
164/172 |
02:20:37 |
02:22:03 |
|
1344 |
95 |
Female |
Elaine Kelsey |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
50/68 |
02:20:34 |
02:22:07 |
|
1345 |
1298 |
Female |
Derrian Beer |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
63/89 |
02:20:51 |
02:22:17 |
|
1346 |
1318 |
Male |
Dave Moore |
Danum Harriers |
20-39 |
337/350 |
02:20:51 |
02:22:17 |
|
1347 |
551 |
Female |
Joanna Barnard |
|
20-34 |
133/161 |
02:20:20 |
02:22:19 |
|
1348 |
378 |
Male |
Tom Pickerell |
|
20-39 |
338/350 |
02:20:39 |
02:22:29 |
|
1349 |
788 |
Female |
Jaime Hyde-Wyatt |
|
V35 |
92/118 |
02:21:16 |
02:22:30 |
|
1350 |
1082 |
Female |
Carol Melton |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
51/68 |
02:12:29 |
02:22:42 |
|
1351 |
1085 |
Female |
Alison Gibson |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
64/89 |
02:12:30 |
02:22:42 |
|
1352 |
1180 |
Female |
Alison Dingwall |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
65/89 |
02:12:30 |
02:22:42 |
|
1353 |
1683 |
Female |
Karen Braithwaite |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
93/118 |
02:21:37 |
02:22:42 |
|
1354 |
1488 |
Male |
Dave Onion |
Redhill Road Runners |
V70+ |
6/6 |
02:22:01 |
02:22:56 |
|
1355 |
1748 |
Female |
Tina Parker |
|
V40 |
84/107 |
02:23:05 |
02:23:11 |
|
1356 |
447 |
Female |
Sue Watson |
Newark Striders |
V50 |
52/68 |
02:21:47 |
02:23:14 |
|
1357 |
1233 |
Female |
Juliet Mumby |
Newark Striders |
20-34 |
134/161 |
02:21:48 |
02:23:15 |
|
1358 |
477 |
Female |
Jayne Bryce |
|
V50 |
53/68 |
02:22:24 |
02:23:23 |
|
1359 |
531 |
Female |
Sue Couch |
|
V45 |
66/89 |
02:21:24 |
02:23:23 |
|
1360 |
644 |
Female |
Kate Bardsley |
|
V40 |
85/107 |
02:21:24 |
02:23:23 |
|
1361 |
1455 |
Male |
Ian Finlay |
|
V55 |
47/49 |
02:20:08 |
02:23:37 |
|
1362 |
828 |
Female |
Rebecca Blain |
|
V35 |
94/118 |
02:22:11 |
02:23:38 |
|
1363 |
904 |
Female |
Kathryn Scott |
Newark Striders |
V50 |
54/68 |
02:19:33 |
02:24:00 |
|
1364 |
1023 |
Female |
Pauline Todd |
|
V45 |
67/89 |
02:22:31 |
02:24:02 |
|
1365 |
758 |
Male |
Stuart Wells |
|
V45 |
165/172 |
02:22:37 |
02:24:21 |
|
1366 |
801 |
Female |
Katharine Wilson |
|
V40 |
86/107 |
02:22:35 |
02:24:21 |
|
1367 |
802 |
Male |
Jonathan Wilson |
|
V40 |
196/199 |
02:22:35 |
02:24:21 |
|
1368 |
813 |
Female |
Carol Clark |
|
V35 |
95/118 |
02:22:58 |
02:24:24 |
|
1369 |
1805 |
Female |
Kathryn Axon |
|
20-34 |
135/161 |
02:23:04 |
02:24:24 |
|
1370 |
695 |
Female |
Sharon Ledgard |
|
V45 |
68/89 |
02:22:28 |
02:24:26 |
|
1371 |
172 |
Female |
Tamzen Maslin |
Cottingham Fitmums |
V35 |
96/118 |
02:22:58 |
02:24:28 |
|
1372 |
1558 |
Female |
Carol Martin |
Derbyshire Dynamos |
V40 |
87/107 |
02:17:31 |
02:24:47 |
|
1373 |
372 |
Female |
Rita Mooney |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
69/89 |
02:23:31 |
02:24:48 |
|
1374 |
906 |
Female |
Sarah Mason |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
70/89 |
02:23:01 |
02:24:55 |
|
1375 |
1224 |
Male |
Jeff Walker |
|
V50 |
105/109 |
02:23:22 |
02:25:10 |
|
1376 |
1710 |
Female |
Pamela Winslow |
|
V35 |
97/118 |
02:17:27 |
02:25:16 |
|
1377 |
17 |
Male |
Jamie Wilkinson |
|
V45 |
166/172 |
02:23:24 |
02:25:18 |
|
1378 |
1438 |
Female |
Helen Flower |
|
V50 |
55/68 |
02:24:16 |
02:25:19 |
|
1379 |
986 |
Female |
Hayley Payne |
|
20-34 |
136/161 |
02:24:19 |
02:25:22 |
|
1380 |
1034 |
Female |
Joanne Donoghue |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
98/118 |
02:24:19 |
02:25:22 |
|
1381 |
1888 |
Male |
Gary Spaull |
|
V55 |
48/49 |
02:23:41 |
02:25:38 |
|
1382 |
642 |
Female |
Helen Creasy |
|
V40 |
88/107 |
02:25:12 |
02:25:50 |
|
1383 |
425 |
Female |
Maxine Tomlinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
71/89 |
02:24:50 |
02:26:06 |
|
1384 |
743 |
Male |
Darren Reevell |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
167/172 |
02:24:42 |
02:26:07 |
|
1385 |
910 |
Female |
Helen Reevell |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
89/107 |
02:24:43 |
02:26:07 |
|
1386 |
116 |
Male |
Sean Evans |
|
V50 |
106/109 |
02:21:52 |
02:26:14 |
|
1387 |
1019 |
Female |
Karen Fratson |
Fit Mums East Hull |
V50 |
56/68 |
02:21:52 |
02:26:14 |
|
1388 |
245 |
Female |
Rachel Kelly |
|
V45 |
72/89 |
02:25:02 |
02:26:20 |
|
1389 |
927 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jackson |
|
V40 |
90/107 |
02:24:59 |
02:26:21 |
|
1390 |
1522 |
Female |
Kenda Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
73/89 |
02:24:45 |
02:26:24 |
|
1391 |
1726 |
Male |
Ray Hibberd |
|
V45 |
168/172 |
02:25:05 |
02:26:56 |
|
1392 |
557 |
Female |
Kathryn Briggs |
|
20-34 |
137/161 |
02:25:50 |
02:27:15 |
|
1393 |
1749 |
Male |
Joshua Hame |
|
20-39 |
339/350 |
02:27:16 |
02:27:21 |
|
1394 |
308 |
Female |
Anuska Mackenzie |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
99/118 |
02:25:34 |
02:27:25 |
|
1395 |
586 |
Female |
Rebecca Rouse |
|
20-34 |
138/161 |
02:26:14 |
02:27:26 |
|
1396 |
1630 |
Female |
Jacqueline Horn |
|
20-34 |
139/161 |
02:25:39 |
02:27:34 |
|
1397 |
1708 |
Female |
Elizabeth White |
|
V40 |
91/107 |
02:26:21 |
02:27:37 |
|
1398 |
1342 |
Female |
Emma Mellor |
|
20-34 |
140/161 |
02:24:09 |
02:27:41 |
|
1399 |
1344 |
Female |
Laura Kirkham |
|
20-34 |
141/161 |
02:24:09 |
02:27:41 |
|
1400 |
608 |
Female |
Roz Smith |
|
V40 |
92/107 |
02:26:10 |
02:27:43 |
|
1401 |
609 |
Female |
Bex Hayton |
|
V35 |
100/118 |
02:26:12 |
02:27:44 |
|
1402 |
1416 |
Female |
Claire Ford |
|
V45 |
74/89 |
02:26:37 |
02:27:44 |
|
1403 |
750 |
Female |
Kelly Wilson |
|
20-34 |
142/161 |
02:26:40 |
02:28:03 |
|
1404 |
749 |
Female |
Rebecca Urry |
|
V35 |
101/118 |
02:26:46 |
02:28:08 |
|
1405 |
104 |
Female |
Lynne Whitehurst |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
102/118 |
02:26:19 |
02:28:10 |
|
1406 |
1256 |
Female |
Sally Oates |
|
20-34 |
143/161 |
02:26:57 |
02:28:11 |
|
1407 |
1402 |
Male |
Ben Nicklen |
|
20-39 |
340/350 |
02:26:57 |
02:28:11 |
|
1408 |
924 |
Female |
Lorraine Gaughan |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
75/89 |
02:24:00 |
02:28:15 |
|
1409 |
243 |
Female |
Karen Scott |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
93/107 |
02:26:37 |
02:28:18 |
|
1410 |
775 |
Female |
Kerry Almond |
|
V40 |
94/107 |
02:26:38 |
02:28:19 |
|
1411 |
488 |
Female |
Carol Smith |
|
V55 |
19/21 |
02:27:23 |
02:28:25 |
|
1412 |
48 |
Female |
Joanne Evans |
|
V35 |
103/118 |
02:27:16 |
02:28:29 |
|
1413 |
1573 |
Male |
Christopher Vicary |
|
20-39 |
341/350 |
02:20:03 |
02:28:33 |
|
1414 |
299 |
Male |
Sean Garner |
|
V40 |
197/199 |
02:27:36 |
02:28:57 |
|
1415 |
233 |
Female |
Rebecca Eldon |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
144/161 |
02:27:43 |
02:29:16 |
|
1416 |
309 |
Female |
Elizabeth Davis |
|
20-34 |
145/161 |
02:22:32 |
02:29:50 |
|
1417 |
728 |
Female |
Gillian Forrester |
|
V45 |
76/89 |
02:27:56 |
02:29:54 |
|
1418 |
760 |
Female |
Jessica Broad |
|
20-34 |
146/161 |
02:28:23 |
02:29:54 |
|
1419 |
530 |
Female |
Gail Farr |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
77/89 |
02:23:43 |
02:30:01 |
|
1420 |
691 |
Female |
Sharon Todd |
|
V50 |
57/68 |
02:28:38 |
02:30:14 |
|
1421 |
652 |
Female |
Jackie Swainston |
|
V35 |
104/118 |
02:27:12 |
02:30:25 |
|
1422 |
1949 |
Female |
Julie Maddock-Greene |
|
V50 |
58/68 |
02:26:00 |
02:30:29 |
|
1423 |
1798 |
Female |
Clare White |
|
V45 |
78/89 |
02:29:38 |
02:30:35 |
|
1424 |
421 |
Male |
Alexis Warren |
|
20-39 |
342/350 |
02:29:13 |
02:30:44 |
|
1425 |
779 |
Female |
Kerry Keech |
|
V40 |
95/107 |
02:29:35 |
02:30:44 |
|
1426 |
1527 |
Female |
Sarah Bunch |
|
20-34 |
147/161 |
02:29:53 |
02:30:46 |
|
1427 |
238 |
Female |
Ann Roberts |
|
V50 |
59/68 |
02:29:37 |
02:30:58 |
|
1428 |
643 |
Female |
Lisa Swainston |
|
V40 |
96/107 |
02:27:49 |
02:31:02 |
|
1429 |
1228 |
Female |
Joanne Robinson |
|
20-34 |
148/161 |
02:24:59 |
02:31:16 |
|
1430 |
1361 |
Female |
Joanne Calver |
Sleaford Town Runners |
V40 |
97/107 |
02:29:34 |
02:31:20 |
|
1431 |
535 |
Female |
Carole Mcmahon |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
20/21 |
02:28:31 |
02:31:25 |
|
1432 |
195 |
Female |
Debbie Swales |
|
V45 |
79/89 |
02:30:07 |
02:31:28 |
|
1433 |
496 |
Female |
Catherine Ellis |
|
V35 |
105/118 |
02:30:08 |
02:31:31 |
|
1434 |
1053 |
Female |
Victoria Bundy |
|
V35 |
106/118 |
02:30:43 |
02:31:50 |
|
1435 |
6 |
Female |
Kate Dawson |
|
V35 |
107/118 |
02:30:52 |
02:31:53 |
|
1436 |
649 |
Female |
Julie Dimaline |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
V50 |
60/68 |
02:31:27 |
02:32:28 |
|
1437 |
638 |
Male |
Sam Ashworth |
|
20-39 |
343/350 |
02:31:31 |
02:32:41 |
|
1438 |
1841 |
Male |
Surinder Gosal |
|
V50 |
107/109 |
02:31:40 |
02:32:53 |
|
1439 |
221 |
Female |
Laura Whittaker |
|
20-34 |
149/161 |
02:32:14 |
02:33:04 |
|
1440 |
1051 |
Male |
Colin Fincham |
|
V45 |
169/172 |
02:33:08 |
02:33:08 |
|
1441 |
124 |
Female |
Liz Hobson |
|
V45 |
80/89 |
02:32:13 |
02:33:19 |
|
1442 |
3 |
Male |
Keith Tyler |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V65 |
15/15 |
02:32:10 |
02:33:27 |
|
1443 |
954 |
Female |
Tanya Young |
|
20-34 |
150/161 |
02:32:07 |
02:33:27 |
|
1444 |
135 |
Female |
Vicki Percival |
|
V40 |
98/107 |
02:25:46 |
02:33:41 |
|
1445 |
300 |
Male |
Maria Rodgers |
Team Manvers |
V50 |
108/109 |
02:31:55 |
02:33:43 |
|
1446 |
326 |
Female |
Tracey Ashton |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
99/107 |
02:31:54 |
02:33:43 |
|
1447 |
955 |
Female |
Kate Hodge |
|
V45 |
81/89 |
02:24:15 |
02:34:09 |
|
1448 |
1131 |
Female |
Andrea Thomson |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
82/89 |
02:33:21 |
02:34:27 |
|
1449 |
1327 |
Male |
Adrian Mumby |
Newark Striders |
20-39 |
344/350 |
02:33:07 |
02:34:34 |
|
1450 |
1197 |
Female |
Sarah Davison |
|
V50 |
61/68 |
02:26:14 |
02:34:40 |
|
1451 |
449 |
Female |
Teresa Elliott |
|
V50 |
62/68 |
02:33:02 |
02:35:09 |
|
1452 |
491 |
Female |
Lynda Cavanagh |
FERC |
V45 |
83/89 |
02:34:16 |
02:35:30 |
|
1453 |
1479 |
Male |
Robert Clubley |
|
V45 |
170/172 |
02:34:30 |
02:35:42 |
|
1454 |
473 |
Male |
Liam Peltell |
|
20-39 |
345/350 |
02:34:20 |
02:36:50 |
|
1455 |
1443 |
Male |
Joshua Rayman |
|
20-39 |
346/350 |
02:27:11 |
02:37:27 |
|
1456 |
445 |
Female |
Melanie Wallhead |
|
V40 |
100/107 |
02:35:52 |
02:37:59 |
|
1457 |
589 |
Female |
Helen Cranwell |
|
V35 |
108/118 |
02:36:56 |
02:38:00 |
|
1458 |
1562 |
Female |
Emma Francis |
|
20-34 |
151/161 |
02:36:46 |
02:38:15 |
|
1459 |
87 |
Female |
Tracey Parkinson |
|
V40 |
101/107 |
02:37:02 |
02:38:23 |
|
1460 |
113 |
Female |
Karla Davey |
|
V35 |
109/118 |
02:37:15 |
02:38:37 |
|
1461 |
567 |
Female |
Michelle Long |
|
V40 |
102/107 |
02:37:15 |
02:38:38 |
|
1462 |
127 |
Female |
Janett Bellew |
|
V40 |
103/107 |
02:38:02 |
02:39:24 |
|
1463 |
317 |
Female |
Margaret Humble |
|
V35 |
110/118 |
02:33:16 |
02:39:33 |
|
1464 |
756 |
Female |
Georgina Parkinson |
|
V35 |
111/118 |
02:38:44 |
02:39:33 |
|
1465 |
894 |
Female |
Fiona Craig |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
112/118 |
02:37:51 |
02:39:47 |
|
1466 |
812 |
Female |
Samantha Boden |
|
20-34 |
152/161 |
02:38:12 |
02:39:59 |
|
1467 |
814 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
|
V45 |
171/172 |
02:38:12 |
02:40:00 |
|
1468 |
1063 |
Female |
Michelle Cooke |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
63/68 |
02:38:42 |
02:40:19 |
|
1469 |
118 |
Female |
Debby Jackson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
84/89 |
02:39:43 |
02:40:53 |
|
1470 |
452 |
Female |
Patricia Dexter |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
64/68 |
02:39:42 |
02:40:53 |
|
1471 |
468 |
Female |
Ali Carter |
|
V35 |
113/118 |
02:38:15 |
02:40:54 |
|
1472 |
1576 |
Female |
Elaine Cornforth |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
85/89 |
02:40:00 |
02:41:35 |
|
1473 |
383 |
Female |
Lydia Gillon |
|
V40 |
104/107 |
02:41:59 |
02:42:39 |
|
1474 |
1627 |
Female |
Tracey Blackburn |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V45 |
86/89 |
02:41:01 |
02:42:40 |
|
1475 |
1847 |
Female |
Janette Hirst |
|
V50 |
65/68 |
02:41:04 |
02:42:41 |
|
1476 |
984 |
Male |
Paul Hampel |
|
V60 |
21/21 |
02:41:49 |
02:43:01 |
|
1477 |
676 |
Male |
Jason Darker |
|
20-39 |
347/350 |
02:40:24 |
02:43:12 |
|
1478 |
1232 |
Female |
Liza Pye |
|
20-34 |
153/161 |
02:42:51 |
02:43:31 |
|
1479 |
499 |
Female |
Kerry Jackson |
|
20-34 |
154/161 |
02:42:35 |
02:44:14 |
|
1480 |
1073 |
Female |
Aimee Burman |
|
20-34 |
155/161 |
02:43:56 |
02:45:08 |
|
1481 |
46 |
Female |
Janet Johnson |
|
V60 |
9/9 |
02:37:46 |
02:45:41 |
|
1482 |
31 |
Female |
Caroline Smith |
|
V35 |
114/118 |
02:44:25 |
02:45:44 |
|
1483 |
745 |
Female |
Karen Whitelam |
|
V55 |
21/21 |
02:44:24 |
02:45:44 |
|
1484 |
367 |
Female |
Ruth George |
Barton & District Ac |
20-34 |
156/161 |
02:44:55 |
02:46:22 |
|
1485 |
1262 |
Female |
Gwyneth Parkin |
|
V70+ |
1/2 |
02:45:43 |
02:46:50 |
|
1486 |
190 |
Female |
Lisa Lee |
|
V45 |
87/89 |
02:45:38 |
02:47:17 |
|
1487 |
231 |
Male |
Paul Shores |
|
V45 |
172/172 |
02:45:37 |
02:47:17 |
|
1488 |
331 |
Male |
Stephen Hardy |
|
V40 |
198/199 |
02:45:52 |
02:47:23 |
|
1489 |
1592 |
Female |
Rebekah Daddy |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
157/161 |
02:46:14 |
02:47:51 |
|
1490 |
1141 |
Female |
Helen Johnson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
66/68 |
02:46:37 |
02:48:14 |
|
1491 |
128 |
Female |
Sharron Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
88/89 |
02:44:32 |
02:48:22 |
|
1492 |
1254 |
Female |
Di Thompson |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
67/68 |
02:44:32 |
02:48:22 |
|
1493 |
757 |
Female |
Denise Carter |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
105/107 |
02:47:14 |
02:48:47 |
|
1494 |
1814 |
Female |
Carol Bull |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
89/89 |
02:48:05 |
02:49:23 |
|
1495 |
583 |
Female |
Wendy Osborne |
|
V35 |
115/118 |
02:49:40 |
02:50:36 |
|
1496 |
705 |
Male |
William Moran |
|
20-39 |
348/350 |
02:51:02 |
02:52:45 |
|
1497 |
1777 |
Male |
Sean Kachmarski |
|
V40 |
199/199 |
02:52:17 |
02:53:35 |
|
1498 |
891 |
Male |
Mark Davies |
Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club |
V50 |
109/109 |
02:53:22 |
02:54:41 |
|
1499 |
1584 |
Female |
Claire Wilkinson |
|
V35 |
116/118 |
02:55:16 |
02:56:29 |
|
1500 |
1574 |
Female |
Charlotte Martinson |
|
20-34 |
158/161 |
02:48:19 |
02:56:49 |
|
1501 |
1247 |
Female |
Barbara Gorman |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V70+ |
2/2 |
02:55:48 |
02:57:02 |
|
1502 |
637 |
Female |
Christine Ashworth |
|
20-34 |
159/161 |
02:56:40 |
02:57:50 |
|
1503 |
1449 |
Female |
Rachael Moverley |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
160/161 |
02:56:40 |
02:58:16 |
|
1504 |
453 |
Male |
Mark Stapleton |
|
20-39 |
349/350 |
02:57:52 |
02:59:37 |
|
1505 |
454 |
Female |
Samantha Stapleton |
|
20-34 |
161/161 |
02:57:52 |
02:59:37 |
|
1506 |
359 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
|
20-39 |
350/350 |
02:58:56 |
03:00:23 |
|
1507 |
1120 |
Male |
James Braithwaite |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
U20 |
8/8 |
03:00:05 |
03:01:42 |
|
1508 |
804 |
Female |
Stephanie Brandolino |
|
V35 |
117/118 |
03:01:00 |
03:02:29 |
|
1509 |
1211 |
Female |
Megan Robb |
|
V35 |
118/118 |
03:01:00 |
03:02:29 |
|
1510 |
840 |
Female |
Amanda Seddon |
|
V50 |
68/68 |
03:00:44 |
03:11:17 |
|
1511 |
153 |
Female |
Amanda Brown |
|
V40 |
106/107 |
03:11:48 |
03:13:39 |
|
1512 |
1673 |
Male |
Vaughan Hughes |
|
V55 |
49/49 |
03:11:48 |
03:13:39 |
|
1513 |
1476 |
Female |
Clare Bergner |
Sleaford Town Runners |
V40 |
107/107 |
03:05:06 |
03:23:45 |
|