← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1453
Male
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC
18-39
1/340
00:31:21
00:31:22
2
1559
Male
Harry Powell Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
2/340
00:32:17
00:32:18
3
631
Male
Michael Tanner Birchfield
18-39
3/340
00:33:02
00:33:04
4
471
Male
Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/140
00:33:13
00:33:15
5
249
Male
Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds
40-44
1/126
00:33:31
00:33:33
6
1247
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
4/340
00:33:39
00:33:41
7
73
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
5/340
00:33:57
00:33:58
8
38
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
18-39
6/340
00:34:08
00:34:09
9
1283
Male
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
7/340
00:34:29
00:34:31
10
686
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
8/340
00:34:37
00:34:39
11
1860
Male
David Green East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
9/340
00:34:44
00:34:46
12
175
Female
Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC
18-34
1/202
00:34:52
00:34:54
13
1867
Male
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC
18-39
10/340
00:35:24
00:35:26
14
1067
Male
David Ball City of Hull AC
18-39
11/340
00:35:29
00:35:31
15
1839
Male
Andrew Holt Winterton
18-39
12/340
00:35:32
00:35:34
16
1832
Male
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners
18-39
13/340
00:35:39
00:35:41
17
133
Male
Walter Somerville
18-39
14/340
00:35:51
00:35:54
18
1220
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
18-39
15/340
00:35:53
00:35:56
19
357
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
16/340
00:36:02
00:36:04
20
14
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
18-39
17/340
00:36:06
00:36:06
21
16
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
2/140
00:36:04
00:36:07
22
336
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
18/340
00:36:07
00:36:10
23
606
Male
Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
19/340
00:36:14
00:36:17
24
145
Male
Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers
18-39
20/340
00:36:20
00:36:22
25
1426
Male
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
3/140
00:36:22
00:36:24
26
1066
Male
Robert Fletcher
18-39
21/340
00:36:20
00:36:24
27
548
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
2/126
00:36:45
00:36:45
28
1401
Male
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders
18-39
22/340
00:36:47
00:36:49
29
1545
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
40-44
3/126
00:36:48
00:36:50
30
384
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
18-34
2/202
00:36:58
00:37:01
31
309
Male
Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
23/340
00:37:01
00:37:04
32
214
Male
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC
18-39
24/340
00:37:03
00:37:06
33
270
Male
David Fletcher
40-44
4/126
00:37:11
00:37:15
34
143
Male
Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC
18-39
25/340
00:37:21
00:37:25
35
311
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
18-39
26/340
00:37:27
00:37:30
36
1745
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
27/340
00:37:26
00:37:30
37
1093
Male
Owen Armstrong
U18
1/21
00:37:29
00:37:32
38
310
Male
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
28/340
00:37:27
00:37:33
39
570
Male
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
1/125
00:37:32
00:37:34
40
459
Male
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
18-39
29/340
00:37:35
00:37:37
41
126
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
50-54
2/125
00:37:49
00:37:49
42
621
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
30/340
00:37:48
00:37:52
43
750
Male
Andrew Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
5/126
00:37:50
00:37:54
44
839
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
31/340
00:37:55
00:37:58
45
1148
Male
Rob Newton
18-39
32/340
00:37:55
00:37:59
46
190
Male
Richard Davies Elswick Harriers
18-39
33/340
00:37:53
00:38:00
47
1415
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
4/140
00:37:54
00:38:01
48
118
Male
Oliver Brown
18-39
34/340
00:37:54
00:38:02
49
33
Male
Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac
U18
2/21
00:38:01
00:38:07
50
194
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
35/340
00:38:07
00:38:10
51
1924
Male
Charles Barry
18-39
36/340
00:38:09
00:38:14
52
157
Male
James Pearson City of Hull AC
40-44
6/126
00:38:14
00:38:16
53
1909
Male
Kieran Whyte
U18
3/21
00:38:15
00:38:20
54
1718
Male
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners
18-39
37/340
00:38:20
00:38:22
55
600
Male
Matthew Snow
18-39
38/340
00:38:19
00:38:24
56
269
Male
Jason Brooks
40-44
7/126
00:38:23
00:38:27
57
1903
Male
Fabian Reith
18-39
39/340
00:38:41
00:38:46
58
93
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
18-34
3/202
00:38:45
00:38:48
59
1794
Male
Gordon Haigh
55-59
1/87
00:38:48
00:38:55
60
1024
Male
Lewis Wright
18-39
40/340
00:38:52
00:38:56
61
129
Male
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
18-39
41/340
00:38:59
00:39:01
62
1430
Male
Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
42/340
00:39:01
00:39:05
63
440
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
50-54
3/125
00:39:07
00:39:10
64
373
Male
James Stathers
18-39
43/340
00:39:03
00:39:10
65
796
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
60-64
1/31
00:39:10
00:39:13
66
159
Male
David Tyas
18-39
44/340
00:39:07
00:39:15
67
18
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
55-59
2/87
00:39:12
00:39:23
68
500
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
45/340
00:39:21
00:39:25
69
41
Male
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
5/140
00:39:27
00:39:29
70
15
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
40-44
8/126
00:39:26
00:39:30
71
1309
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
18-39
46/340
00:39:29
00:39:36
72
1657
Male
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
55-59
3/87
00:39:37
00:39:43
73
558
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
18-39
47/340
00:39:44
00:39:49
74
1810
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
48/340
00:39:45
00:39:49
75
1660
Male
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners
18-39
49/340
00:39:48
00:39:51
76
43
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
50/340
00:39:52
00:39:52
77
1910
Male
Sam Gowland
U18
4/21
00:39:52
00:39:57
78
1816
Male
Adam Gibson
18-39
51/340
00:39:47
00:40:00
79
164
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
55-59
4/87
00:40:02
00:40:02
80
557
Male
Nathan Cobb
18-39
52/340
00:40:02
00:40:06
81
1871
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
4/125
00:40:14
00:40:18
82
1360
Female
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers
40-44
1/123
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
125
Male
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC
18-39
53/340
00:40:18
00:40:24
84
1202
Male
Gary Jolley
18-39
54/340
00:40:12
00:40:25
85
138
Male
Scott Palframan
40-44
9/126
00:40:19
00:40:26
86
354
Male
Thomas Skinner
18-39
55/340
00:40:16
00:40:27
87
1586
Male
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC
40-44
10/126
00:40:25
00:40:30
88
821
Male
Graham Justice
50-54
5/125
00:40:25
00:40:30
89
1195
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
6/140
00:40:32
00:40:37
90
1142
Male
Ashley Arnott
18-39
56/340
00:40:27
00:40:38
91
1623
Male
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
7/140
00:40:34
00:40:38
92
1947
Male
Martin Dean
45-49
8/140
00:40:33
00:40:38
93
1156
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
57/340
00:40:32
00:40:39
94
542
Male
Paul Sellens City of Hull AC
18-39
58/340
00:40:36
00:40:41
95
1848
Female
Natalie Bell
18-34
4/202
00:40:39
00:40:44
96
32
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
9/140
00:40:38
00:40:44
97
1849
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
45-49
10/140
00:40:42
00:40:48
98
1183
Male
Eddie Rex
40-44
11/126
00:40:46
00:40:50
99
1190
Male
Daniel Newman
18-39
59/340
00:40:46
00:40:50
100
498
Male
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
60/340
00:40:47
00:40:53
101
628
Male
Adam Anderson Driffield Striders
18-39
61/340
00:40:50
00:40:53
102
205
Female
Becky Mcdonald City of Hull AC
18-34
5/202
00:40:46
00:40:54
103
197
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
60-64
2/31
00:40:48
00:40:55
104
1879
Male
David Meilhan Beverley AC
40-44
12/126
00:40:49
00:40:56
105
393
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60-64
3/31
00:40:53
00:41:00
106
1934
Male
Steve Dean Team Pittaway
55-59
5/87
00:40:57
00:41:09
107
1173
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
6/125
00:41:00
00:41:18
108
288
Male
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
45-49
11/140
00:41:08
00:41:19
109
1116
Male
Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC
50-54
7/125
00:41:13
00:41:21
110
1104
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
50-54
8/125
00:41:14
00:41:22
111
726
Male
Andrew Gibson
45-49
12/140
00:41:07
00:41:22
112
1278
Male
Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
62/340
00:40:50
00:41:24
113
1204
Male
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
63/340
00:41:21
00:41:25
114
343
Male
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
13/140
00:41:24
00:41:31
115
610
Male
Jake Woods
18-39
64/340
00:41:32
00:41:32
116
907
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
6/87
00:41:20
00:41:34
117
1377
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
9/125
00:41:31
00:41:38
118
782
Male
James Cook
40-44
13/126
00:41:25
00:41:38
119
1650
Male
Simon Wilson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
14/126
00:41:35
00:41:40
120
1354
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
65/340
00:41:33
00:41:43
121
540
Male
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
66/340
00:41:38
00:41:45
122
816
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
10/125
00:41:38
00:41:47
123
762
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
18-34
6/202
00:41:43
00:41:48
124
1684
Male
Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
15/126
00:41:43
00:41:50
125
1395
Female
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
1/84
00:41:49
00:41:53
126
1096
Male
Peter Cork
45-49
14/140
00:41:37
00:41:54
127
830
Male
Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC
U18
5/21
00:41:45
00:41:54
128
1896
Male
John Traynor
45-49
15/140
00:41:42
00:41:56
129
202
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
67/340
00:41:49
00:41:56
130
1123
Male
Alex Mckenzie
18-39
68/340
00:41:48
00:42:03
131
958
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
7/87
00:42:02
00:42:04
132
1106
Male
Dan Southall
40-44
16/126
00:42:00
00:42:08
133
828
Male
Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
69/340
00:42:04
00:42:10
134
1540
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
4/31
00:42:03
00:42:12
135
1528
Male
Jonathan Appleton
18-39
70/340
00:42:07
00:42:19
136
421
Male
Oliver Burnett
U18
6/21
00:42:08
00:42:22
137
1512
Male
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
71/340
00:42:18
00:42:22
138
472
Male
Paddy Buchanan
18-39
72/340
00:42:05
00:42:23
139
608
Male
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
73/340
00:42:17
00:42:24
140
185
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
40-44
17/126
00:42:18
00:42:25
141
809
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
18/126
00:42:18
00:42:26
142
274
Male
Luke Banks
18-39
74/340
00:42:24
00:42:31
143
1304
Male
Wayne Stewart
45-49
16/140
00:42:23
00:42:33
144
1936
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
11/125
00:42:14
00:42:33
145
611
Male
David Gossip
18-39
75/340
00:42:21
00:42:35
146
1881
Male
Andy Fraser Na
18-39
76/340
00:42:23
00:42:37
147
704
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
45-49
17/140
00:42:28
00:42:39
148
1165
Male
Martin Smith
18-39
77/340
00:42:21
00:42:40
149
845
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
40-44
2/123
00:42:38
00:42:42
150
23
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
55-59
8/87
00:42:24
00:42:43
151
476
Male
Kristian Huzzard
40-44
19/126
00:42:23
00:42:45
152
1334
Female
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
35-39
1/127
00:42:43
00:42:46
153
19
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
65-69
1/16
00:42:40
00:42:49
154
188
Male
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
78/340
00:42:50
00:42:51
155
163
Male
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
18-39
79/340
00:42:19
00:42:54
156
1224
Male
Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC
50-54
12/125
00:42:46
00:42:55
157
1891
Male
Pete Henderson Beverley AC
45-49
18/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
158
527
Male
Andrew Wood
45-49
19/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
159
179
Male
Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac
45-49
20/140
00:42:52
00:42:58
160
967
Male
Mark Gronow
45-49
21/140
00:42:53
00:42:59
161
655
Male
Chris Mcclane
18-39
80/340
00:42:56
00:43:01
162
1946
Male
Grayson Townend
U18
7/21
00:42:55
00:43:02
163
1130
Male
Tom Jorna
18-39
81/340
00:42:50
00:43:03
164
1899
Male
Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC
18-39
82/340
00:42:53
00:43:03
165
237
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
20/126
00:42:57
00:43:05
166
475
Male
Michael Davison
18-39
83/340
00:43:01
00:43:05
167
61
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
1/24
00:43:01
00:43:06
168
232
Male
Graham Southard City of Hull AC
55-59
9/87
00:43:01
00:43:07
169
971
Female
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC
18-34
7/202
00:42:58
00:43:08
170
307
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
70-74
1/15
00:43:05
00:43:10
171
1228
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
35-39
2/127
00:43:07
00:43:11
172
1226
Male
Corey Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
84/340
00:43:07
00:43:17
173
149
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
13/125
00:43:11
00:43:18
174
587
Male
Dave Bell White City Hull RRC
40-44
21/126
00:43:08
00:43:21
175
477
Male
Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
22/126
00:43:03
00:43:22
176
9
Male
Mark Berry Team Pittaway
45-49
22/140
00:43:24
00:43:31
177
173
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
14/125
00:43:18
00:43:32
178
793
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
45-49
23/140
00:43:24
00:43:33
179
154
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
45-49
24/140
00:43:23
00:43:34
180
1870
Male
Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
85/340
00:43:30
00:43:37
181
1194
Male
Neil Armstrong
40-44
23/126
00:43:23
00:43:38
182
882
Female
Anna Herdsman
18-34
8/202
00:43:16
00:43:38
183
1316
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
18-39
86/340
00:43:24
00:43:39
184
1905
Male
Andy Parr
40-44
24/126
00:43:23
00:43:43
185
151
Male
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
87/340
00:43:37
00:43:45
186
985
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
15/125
00:43:30
00:43:46
187
1341
Female
Lisa Molus Stockton Striders
18-34
9/202
00:43:38
00:43:46
188
568
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
60-64
5/31
00:43:41
00:43:48
189
105
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
18-39
88/340
00:43:28
00:43:48
190
772
Male
Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC
45-49
25/140
00:43:39
00:43:50
191
1263
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
40-44
25/126
00:43:41
00:43:50
192
1833
Male
Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
18-39
89/340
00:43:42
00:43:52
193
859
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
16/125
00:43:33
00:43:53
194
951
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
45-49
26/140
00:43:37
00:43:55
195
541
Male
Alex Baker
U18
8/21
00:43:23
00:43:58
196
321
Male
Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
26/126
00:43:22
00:43:59
197
1521
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
27/140
00:43:43
00:43:59
198
1767
Female
Alison Crellin Driffield Striders
50-54
2/84
00:43:43
00:43:59
199
1831
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
55-59
10/87
00:43:45
00:44:00
200
144
Female
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC
35-39
3/127
00:43:55
00:44:03
201
1672
Male
Nick Jefferson
40-44
27/126
00:43:50
00:44:07
202
74
Male
Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers
40-44
28/126
00:43:53
00:44:08
203
915
Male
Iain Gilvear
18-39
90/340
00:43:54
00:44:09
204
544
Female
Chloe Tucker City of Hull AC
18-34
10/202
00:43:45
00:44:11
205
1271
Male
Oliver Penrose
18-39
91/340
00:43:35
00:44:13
206
913
Male
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
40-44
29/126
00:43:52
00:44:13
207
1007
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
50-54
17/125
00:43:51
00:44:15
208
797
Male
John Webster
18-39
92/340
00:43:42
00:44:16
209
1535
Male
Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
30/126
00:43:57
00:44:16
210
575
Male
Alastair Borthwick
50-54
18/125
00:44:05
00:44:16
211
25
Male
John Horncastle Humber Triathletes
45-49
28/140
00:43:58
00:44:17
212
1390
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
18-39
93/340
00:43:18
00:44:17
213
1318
Male
Andrew Garrett
50-54
19/125
00:44:11
00:44:17
214
1022
Male
Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
31/126
00:43:58
00:44:18
215
168
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
20/125
00:44:07
00:44:21
216
356
Male
Michael Proudlove
45-49
29/140
00:44:14
00:44:23
217
209
Male
Dave Larvin
18-39
94/340
00:44:23
00:44:26
218
1196
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
55-59
11/87
00:44:23
00:44:26
219
515
Female
Rachel Love
45-49
1/122
00:44:17
00:44:26
220
426
Female
Rachael Sims
18-34
11/202
00:42:47
00:44:27
221
649
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
18-34
12/202
00:44:18
00:44:27
222
1619
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
45-49
30/140
00:44:25
00:44:28
223
1034
Male
Stephen Hunt Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
31/140
00:43:57
00:44:29
224
162
Male
Robert Hodges
18-39
95/340
00:43:34
00:44:32
225
885
Male
Michael Dobbs
45-49
32/140
00:44:12
00:44:34
226
1514
Male
Carl Gillyon
40-44
32/126
00:44:22
00:44:36
227
204
Female
Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
3/123
00:44:30
00:44:37
228
1389
Male
Graeme Mckay
50-54
21/125
00:44:28
00:44:39
229
1525
Male
Jeremy Parker
18-39
96/340
00:44:25
00:44:41
230
1214
Male
Stephen Hutton
18-39
97/340
00:44:03
00:44:43
231
437
Male
Greg Usher
18-39
98/340
00:43:05
00:44:45
232
191
Male
Ray Lee
50-54
22/125
00:44:24
00:44:45
233
1403
Male
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac
U18
9/21
00:44:41
00:44:47
234
135
Male
Steve Girking
50-54
23/125
00:44:38
00:44:49
235
997
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
50-54
24/125
00:44:39
00:44:50
236
79
Male
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
40-44
33/126
00:44:17
00:44:55
237
984
Male
Simon Nicholson
45-49
33/140
00:44:45
00:44:55
238
1712
Male
David Wootley
18-39
99/340
00:44:34
00:44:58
239
1141
Male
Steve Taylor
18-39
100/340
00:45:02
00:45:02
240
20
Female
Nicole Dawson Beverley AC
18-34
13/202
00:44:53
00:45:03
241
1353
Male
Isaac Binnington
U18
10/21
00:44:38
00:45:06
242
999
Female
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
14/202
00:44:54
00:45:07
243
1929
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
40-44
4/123
00:44:58
00:45:08
244
1
Male
Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway
40-44
34/126
00:44:40
00:45:09
245
1830
Male
Alistair Kirk
18-39
101/340
00:45:02
00:45:10
246
1417
Male
Roy Partington
55-59
12/87
00:44:46
00:45:10
247
182
Male
Samuel Cox
18-39
102/340
00:44:38
00:45:10
248
674
Male
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC
50-54
25/125
00:44:57
00:45:12
249
1477
Male
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club
65-69
2/16
00:45:08
00:45:14
250
1942
Male
Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
103/340
00:44:04
00:45:14
251
892
Male
Ian Donoghue
45-49
34/140
00:45:03
00:45:17
252
26
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
2/122
00:45:06
00:45:18
253
1590
Female
Sarah Paterson
35-39
4/127
00:45:06
00:45:20
254
42
Male
Anthony Johnson
18-39
104/340
00:44:45
00:45:20
255
980
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
55-59
13/87
00:45:19
00:45:23
256
1023
Male
Richard Witty
18-39
105/340
00:44:53
00:45:23
257
260
Male
David Elliott-Button
18-39
106/340
00:45:02
00:45:27
258
103
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
35/140
00:45:28
00:45:28
259
829
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
26/125
00:44:46
00:45:29
260
1319
Female
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
40-44
5/123
00:45:09
00:45:30
261
6
Male
Pete Hancock Team Pittaway
18-39
107/340
00:45:14
00:45:30
262
1118
Male
Rod Millard
50-54
27/125
00:45:09
00:45:30
263
883
Female
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
3/122
00:45:15
00:45:32
264
720
Male
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
14/87
00:45:28
00:45:33
265
1717
Male
Jonathan Jeffs
45-49
36/140
00:45:23
00:45:33
266
358
Male
Liam Needler
45-49
37/140
00:45:16
00:45:33
267
886
Male
Edward Prescott
50-54
28/125
00:44:54
00:45:35
268
1378
Male
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers
40-44
35/126
00:45:24
00:45:37
269
1181
Female
Rebecca Horton
18-34
15/202
00:45:19
00:45:38
270
1386
Male
Julian Oaten
40-44
36/126
00:45:09
00:45:39
271
808
Male
Paul Maunoury
55-59
15/87
00:45:09
00:45:40
272
969
Male
Stephen Pedder-Smith
18-39
108/340
00:44:22
00:45:41
273
316
Male
John Escritt
60-64
6/31
00:45:29
00:45:46
274
1452
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
45-49
38/140
00:45:14
00:45:46
275
748
Male
Steve Hewick
40-44
37/126
00:45:16
00:45:50
276
1438
Male
Chris Partington
U18
11/21
00:45:23
00:45:51
277
618
Male
Alexander Toohie
18-39
109/340
00:45:34
00:45:51
278
519
Male
Peter Robinson
18-39
110/340
00:44:58
00:45:51
279
469
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
40-44
38/126
00:45:42
00:45:53
280
1435
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
16/87
00:45:32
00:45:53
281
1738
Male
Jason Mills White City Hull RRC
45-49
39/140
00:45:43
00:45:54
282
247
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
18-39
111/340
00:45:47
00:45:55
283
785
Male
Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers
18-39
112/340
00:45:18
00:45:56
284
993
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
39/126
00:45:39
00:45:57
285
903
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
4/122
00:45:40
00:45:57
286
392
Male
Ian Wood
18-39
113/340
00:45:46
00:45:58
287
1036
Female
Anita Chambers
35-39
5/127
00:46:01
00:46:01
288
388
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
29/125
00:45:53
00:46:01
289
64
Male
Paul Shepherd
50-54
30/125
00:45:40
00:46:02
290
1336
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
114/340
00:45:50
00:46:04
291
169
Male
Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
115/340
00:45:43
00:46:10
292
1750
Female
Andrina Askew
40-44
6/123
00:45:56
00:46:11
293
1221
Female
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
3/84
00:45:54
00:46:11
294
1127
Male
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
116/340
00:45:53
00:46:12
295
206
Female
Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers
18-34
16/202
00:45:50
00:46:15
296
928
Female
Naomi Drakeford
18-34
17/202
00:46:15
00:46:21
297
781
Female
Kirstie Drakeford
U18
1/14
00:46:16
00:46:21
298
342
Male
Daniel Nicholson
18-39
117/340
00:45:52
00:46:22
299
1772
Male
Barry Maddison
50-54
31/125
00:45:25
00:46:23
300
865
Male
Robert Bullock
40-44
40/126
00:46:03
00:46:24
301
140
Male
Michael Grant
18-39
118/340
00:46:03
00:46:25
302
256
Male
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
119/340
00:46:18
00:46:25
303
359
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
32/125
00:44:33
00:46:25
304
630
Male
Mike Egan
50-54
33/125
00:46:16
00:46:31
305
120
Female
Karen Green City of Hull AC
50-54
4/84
00:46:27
00:46:33
306
956
Male
Mike Ingham
45-49
40/140
00:45:52
00:46:37
307
911
Male
Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac
50-54
34/125
00:46:12
00:46:37
308
534
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
41/140
00:46:19
00:46:38
309
399
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
42/140
00:46:27
00:46:38
310
874
Male
John Allen
40-44
41/126
00:45:52
00:46:39
311
530
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
55-59
1/38
00:46:30
00:46:39
312
367
Male
Des Miles
50-54
35/125
00:46:24
00:46:42
313
1641
Male
Andy Ashman
40-44
42/126
00:46:22
00:46:44
314
1455
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
18-39
120/340
00:46:36
00:46:46
315
1144
Male
Shaun Scott
45-49
43/140
00:46:10
00:46:46
316
272
Male
Jon Charge
45-49
44/140
00:46:38
00:46:47
317
731
Male
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
18-39
121/340
00:46:04
00:46:49
318
1602
Male
Leigh Collins
18-39
122/340
00:46:50
00:46:50
319
56
Male
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC
18-39
123/340
00:46:16
00:46:50
320
1902
Male
William Foster
U18
12/21
00:46:22
00:46:51
321
255
Male
James Dawson
40-44
43/126
00:46:39
00:46:53
322
1302
Male
Dominic Rawnsley
50-54
36/125
00:46:47
00:46:55
323
1692
Male
David Garvey
18-39
124/340
00:46:40
00:46:56
324
1828
Male
Paul Widdowfield Goodgym Race Team
18-39
125/340
00:46:26
00:46:57
325
1675
Male
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
126/340
00:46:40
00:46:59
326
1803
Female
Sheralyn Corrigan
35-39
6/127
00:46:54
00:47:00
327
1861
Male
Alex Cockerham Fitmums And Friends
18-39
127/340
00:46:11
00:47:00
328
864
Female
Amy Sison
35-39
7/127
00:46:47
00:47:01
329
925
Male
Andrew Rhodes
40-44
44/126
00:46:56
00:47:03
330
76
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
8/127
00:46:50
00:47:03
331
1465
Female
Kezia Barnard
18-34
18/202
00:46:49
00:47:04
332
1488
Male
Rob Dyer
18-39
128/340
00:46:46
00:47:05
333
501
Male
Ben Croombs
18-39
129/340
00:46:35
00:47:09
334
273
Male
Richard Vaughan
40-44
45/126
00:46:36
00:47:09
335
50
Male
Liam Docherty
18-39
130/340
00:46:03
00:47:11
336
308
Male
Chris Knowles
18-39
131/340
00:46:39
00:47:11
337
45
Male
Matthew Clarke
18-39
132/340
00:46:35
00:47:11
338
278
Male
Paul Brittain
45-49
45/140
00:46:56
00:47:11
339
97
Male
Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC
18-39
133/340
00:46:32
00:47:12
340
1303
Male
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
37/125
00:45:49
00:47:13
341
211
Female
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
5/84
00:47:09
00:47:19
342
1900
Male
David Robinson
18-39
134/340
00:46:39
00:47:19
343
1923
Female
Eleanor Spencer
U18
2/14
00:46:51
00:47:19
344
1604
Male
Sean Higgins East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
135/340
00:47:02
00:47:20
345
1277
Male
Richard Stokes
60-64
7/31
00:46:58
00:47:20
346
1362
Male
Stewart Duncan
45-49
46/140
00:47:16
00:47:21
347
646
Male
John Cameron
50-54
38/125
00:47:01
00:47:23
348
315
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
18-34
19/202
00:46:51
00:47:23
349
96
Male
Jon Day
45-49
47/140
00:47:01
00:47:25
350
441
Male
George Murphy City of Hull AC
18-39
136/340
00:47:16
00:47:26
351
1485
Male
Robert Flint
50-54
39/125
00:46:52
00:47:26
352
1406
Male
Leandro De Luca
40-44
46/126
00:46:38
00:47:28
353
418
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
137/340
00:47:15
00:47:28
354
1083
Male
Richard Knowles
45-49
48/140
00:47:10
00:47:31
355
1369
Male
Kaveh Bahadori
18-39
138/340
00:47:15
00:47:33
356
696
Male
Joshy Roe
18-39
139/340
00:45:52
00:47:34
357
1928
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
18-34
20/202
00:46:59
00:47:37
358
1323
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
49/140
00:46:48
00:47:37
359
826
Male
Stefan Ramsden
40-44
47/126
00:46:42
00:47:37
360
7
Male
Mike East Team Pittaway
18-39
140/340
00:46:49
00:47:38
361
1074
Male
Alex Bateman
18-39
141/340
00:47:03
00:47:39
362
1572
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
45-49
50/140
00:47:02
00:47:39
363
1654
Male
Jamie Wright
18-39
142/340
00:47:41
00:47:41
364
1876
Male
Joshua Balmforth u/a
18-39
143/340
00:47:07
00:47:44
365
225
Male
Jonathan Ewen
18-39
144/340
00:47:08
00:47:44
366
1478
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
18-39
145/340
00:47:22
00:47:45
367
53
Male
John Boreham
18-39
146/340
00:46:05
00:47:47
368
1193
Male
Stephen Harrison
18-39
147/340
00:47:11
00:47:51
369
968
Female
Nicole Peters
18-34
21/202
00:47:16
00:47:51
370
840
Female
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends
35-39
9/127
00:47:10
00:47:51
371
1579
Male
Alex Randall
18-39
148/340
00:47:06
00:47:51
372
599
Female
Hannah Pedder-Smith
35-39
10/127
00:46:34
00:47:54
373
1931
Female
Miranda Hunt Beverley AC
45-49
5/122
00:47:19
00:47:55
374
318
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
55-59
17/87
00:47:22
00:47:56
375
1262
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
50-54
40/125
00:47:53
00:47:57
376
582
Male
Stephen Frankish
45-49
51/140
00:47:04
00:47:58
377
1197
Female
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
22/202
00:47:45
00:48:01
378
662
Male
Wayne Tessier
40-44
48/126
00:46:55
00:48:01
379
1284
Male
Steven Foster
18-39
149/340
00:47:45
00:48:02
380
1076
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
23/202
00:47:46
00:48:03
381
1471
Male
Sam May
U18
13/21
00:47:43
00:48:05
382
1113
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
50-54
41/125
00:47:19
00:48:05
383
545
Male
Steve Jennison
40-44
49/126
00:47:36
00:48:05
384
1527
Female
Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners
18-34
24/202
00:47:34
00:48:06
385
1950
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
40-44
50/126
00:47:30
00:48:07
386
102
Male
James Gregory
18-39
150/340
00:47:35
00:48:08
387
1918
Male
Nick Stephen
18-39
151/340
00:47:30
00:48:09
388
1601
Male
Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends
55-59
18/87
00:47:34
00:48:10
389
1594
Female
Helen Carr
40-44
7/123
00:47:55
00:48:10
390
1919
Male
Will Stephen
18-39
152/340
00:47:30
00:48:10
391
1057
Male
Gary Walford
18-39
153/340
00:47:18
00:48:12
392
1328
Male
Mark Walby Barton & District Ac
50-54
42/125
00:47:48
00:48:13
393
460
Male
Steffan Russon
18-39
154/340
00:47:55
00:48:16
394
1701
Male
Luke Hartley
U18
14/21
00:47:50
00:48:18
395
1868
Female
Helen Whitelam
35-39
11/127
00:47:59
00:48:19
396
1629
Female
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
2/24
00:47:31
00:48:20
397
1496
Male
Mark Newton
50-54
43/125
00:48:00
00:48:24
398
565
Male
Adam Mcgowan
18-39
155/340
00:47:43
00:48:25
399
1752
Male
Steve Rogerson
18-39
156/340
00:48:21
00:48:27
400
331
Male
Neil Dixon
40-44
51/126
00:47:22
00:48:28
401
1412
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
50-54
44/125
00:47:49
00:48:28
402
294
Male
Steven Bowley
18-39
157/340
00:47:53
00:48:28
403
82
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
52/140
00:48:26
00:48:29
404
141
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
50-54
45/125
00:48:07
00:48:29
405
555
Male
Mark Walmsley
45-49
53/140
00:48:07
00:48:30
406
578
Female
Deborah Thompson
45-49
6/122
00:48:24
00:48:32
407
1078
Male
Luke Jacobs
40-44
52/126
00:47:57
00:48:33
408
738
Male
Alexander Wood
18-39
158/340
00:47:54
00:48:34
409
1482
Male
David Rudd
55-59
19/87
00:48:28
00:48:36
410
538
Male
Gavin Barley
50-54
46/125
00:47:18
00:48:37
411
252
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
40-44
8/123
00:48:06
00:48:37
412
603
Male
Mark Willis White City Hull RRC
18-39
159/340
00:48:14
00:48:40
413
900
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
55-59
20/87
00:48:11
00:48:42
414
1368
Male
Barry Clark
18-39
160/340
00:47:29
00:48:43
415
409
Female
Anthea Hutchinson
35-39
12/127
00:48:10
00:48:43
416
1325
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
18-39
161/340
00:48:18
00:48:44
417
183
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
47/125
00:48:28
00:48:45
418
124
Male
Richard Robinson
18-39
162/340
00:48:06
00:48:46
419
317
Male
Adam Dennis
18-39
163/340
00:47:59
00:48:47
420
1468
Male
Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
54/140
00:47:42
00:48:47
421
922
Male
Martin Greensill
55-59
21/87
00:48:08
00:48:48
422
1030
Male
Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
53/126
00:47:40
00:48:48
423
1445
Female
Emma Hibbs
40-44
9/123
00:48:00
00:48:48
424
929
Male
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
65-69
3/16
00:48:37
00:48:48
425
1207
Male
James England
50-54
48/125
00:48:38
00:48:49
426
888
Male
Simon Fasnacht
55-59
22/87
00:48:40
00:48:49
427
1364
Female
Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC
65-69
1/6
00:48:39
00:48:51
428
1857
Male
Craig Lane Humber Triathletes
18-39
164/340
00:48:33
00:48:51
429
513
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
35-39
13/127
00:48:02
00:48:51
430
251
Male
Rob Wiles
45-49
55/140
00:47:46
00:48:53
431
946
Male
Paul Charlton
55-59
23/87
00:48:24
00:48:54
432
1554
Female
Chloe Broadbent
U18
3/14
00:48:32
00:48:59
433
196
Male
Douglas Park
40-44
54/126
00:48:15
00:48:59
434
1645
Female
Sarah Gibson City of Hull AC
18-34
25/202
00:48:44
00:49:02
435
1205
Male
Declan Chambers
18-39
165/340
00:49:02
00:49:02
436
109
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
55-59
24/87
00:48:39
00:49:05
437
776
Male
Peter Needler
70-74
2/15
00:48:49
00:49:06
438
250
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
6/84
00:48:44
00:49:07
439
1648
Male
Sean Scott
18-39
166/340
00:47:01
00:49:07
440
1762
Male
Matthew Carr
18-39
167/340
00:48:49
00:49:08
441
217
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
35-39
14/127
00:48:46
00:49:09
442
235
Male
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
40-44
55/126
00:48:45
00:49:09
443
492
Male
Brian Lee
50-54
49/125
00:48:41
00:49:09
444
1337
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
50-54
50/125
00:48:34
00:49:11
445
712
Male
Ian Wormald
45-49
56/140
00:49:00
00:49:12
446
593
Male
Andrew Anthony Deyes
60-64
8/31
00:49:02
00:49:14
447
975
Female
Sharron Wilson
45-49
7/122
00:49:07
00:49:14
448
1893
Female
Sarah Welpton
40-44
10/123
00:48:25
00:49:15
449
234
Male
Mark Fogarty
18-39
168/340
00:49:04
00:49:15
450
1897
Male
Richard Welpton
45-49
57/140
00:48:26
00:49:16
451
756
Male
Andy Kendall
18-39
169/340
00:47:15
00:49:17
452
1808
Female
Julia Baxter
35-39
15/127
00:47:53
00:49:17
453
1755
Male
Andy Reid
50-54
51/125
00:48:24
00:49:17
454
1272
Male
Nick Donkin
40-44
56/126
00:48:34
00:49:18
455
536
Male
Paul Marchant
50-54
52/125
00:48:25
00:49:19
456
753
Male
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
58/140
00:48:20
00:49:22
457
88
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
50-54
53/125
00:48:00
00:49:23
458
1424
Female
Chantell Gardham
40-44
11/123
00:49:09
00:49:24
459
305
Male
Jack Hearnshaw
18-39
170/340
00:49:01
00:49:24
460
1795
Female
Sarah Peck
35-39
16/127
00:49:19
00:49:26
461
128
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
65-69
4/16
00:49:05
00:49:27
462
559
Male
David Gingell Fitmums And Friends
55-59
25/87
00:48:57
00:49:28
463
651
Male
Neil March
55-59
26/87
00:48:53
00:49:29
464
1727
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
40-44
12/123
00:49:13
00:49:29
465
511
Male
Kevin Goodman
40-44
57/126
00:49:23
00:49:31
466
1469
Male
David Pennock
18-39
171/340
00:49:13
00:49:32
467
640
Male
Michael Leslie
55-59
27/87
00:48:58
00:49:32
468
1212
Male
Daniel Patrick
40-44
58/126
00:49:13
00:49:33
469
1398
Male
Dave Featherston
40-44
59/126
00:48:41
00:49:33
470
788
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
45-49
59/140
00:48:11
00:49:35
471
1242
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
60-64
9/31
00:48:32
00:49:35
472
3
Male
Steve Hodgson Team Pittaway
18-39
172/340
00:48:47
00:49:35
473
605
Male
Matthew Jenkins
45-49
60/140
00:48:29
00:49:35
474
233
Male
John Seagrave
60-64
10/31
00:49:22
00:49:37
475
862
Female
Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC
18-34
26/202
00:49:28
00:49:39
476
1321
Male
Nigel Cordingley
45-49
61/140
00:49:06
00:49:40
477
767
Female
Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers
18-34
27/202
00:49:27
00:49:41
478
201
Male
Richard Parker City of Hull AC
55-59
28/87
00:48:52
00:49:41
479
1725
Male
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
18-39
173/340
00:48:41
00:49:42
480
1315
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
174/340
00:48:27
00:49:43
481
573
Male
John Christophrous
18-39
175/340
00:47:44
00:49:46
482
106
Female
Tracey Huzzard
40-44
13/123
00:49:21
00:49:48
483
1239
Female
Iulia Watson
18-34
28/202
00:49:25
00:49:50
484
228
Female
Eleanor Ball Beverley AC
U18
4/14
00:49:40
00:49:50
485
1877
Female
Clare Gardiner Beverley AC
35-39
17/127
00:49:03
00:49:51
486
891
Female
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
35-39
18/127
00:48:41
00:49:52
487
1137
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
29/202
00:49:29
00:49:53
488
248
Male
Charles Waterson
40-44
60/126
00:49:13
00:49:53
489
714
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
65-69
5/16
00:49:33
00:49:55
490
1751
Male
David Robson
18-39
176/340
00:49:08
00:49:55
491
1356
Male
Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
54/125
00:49:38
00:49:56
492
296
Male
Andrew Jackson
40-44
61/126
00:49:16
00:49:56
493
1331
Male
Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
62/140
00:48:45
00:49:56
494
741
Female
Rosie Mawer
18-34
30/202
00:49:27
00:49:57
495
563
Male
Daniel Rawcliffe
18-39
177/340
00:49:45
00:49:58
496
1446
Male
Paul Houlder
50-54
55/125
00:47:53
00:49:58
497
444
Female
Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers
18-34
31/202
00:49:22
00:50:01
498
298
Female
Bex Pickles
18-34
32/202
00:49:41
00:50:01
499
1229
Male
Charlie Hardwick
18-39
178/340
00:49:23
00:50:01
500
261
Male
Ed Husband
18-39
179/340
00:49:06
00:50:04
501
871
Male
Adam Walmsley
18-39
180/340
00:49:15
00:50:05
502
670
Female
Michael Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
3/24
00:49:33
00:50:06
503
893
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
62/126
00:49:15
00:50:07
504
764
Male
Rob Brierley
50-54
56/125
00:49:56
00:50:07
505
1108
Male
Nigel Wallis
18-39
181/340
00:49:32
00:50:08
506
365
Male
Jon Gladwin
45-49
63/140
00:49:43
00:50:09
507
721
Female
Rebecca Kendall
45-49
8/122
00:50:11
00:50:11
508
1035
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
29/87
00:49:14
00:50:11
509
1447
Male
Richard Bell
50-54
57/125
00:49:16
00:50:13
510
1600
Male
Joe Mercer
18-39
182/340
00:49:11
00:50:14
511
481
Male
Paul Molloy
45-49
64/140
00:48:53
00:50:15
512
1450
Female
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC
18-34
33/202
00:49:36
00:50:16
513
1457
Male
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC
18-39
183/340
00:49:37
00:50:17
514
644
Male
David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
30/87
00:49:58
00:50:19
515
29
Female
Lynda Hields City of Hull AC
40-44
14/123
00:50:15
00:50:19
516
1582
Female
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
45-49
9/122
00:49:32
00:50:20
517
54
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
70-74
3/15
00:49:44
00:50:21
518
850
Female
Melissa Jackson
18-34
34/202
00:49:58
00:50:23
519
363
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
40-44
63/126
00:49:22
00:50:23
520
787
Male
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
45-49
65/140
00:49:54
00:50:24
521
854
Male
Alexej Vrublevskis
18-39
184/340
00:49:44
00:50:24
522
438
Male
Stephen Gillett
50-54
58/125
00:49:08
00:50:25
523
1688
Male
Richard Hobson
45-49
66/140
00:49:35
00:50:25
524
1530
Male
James Russell
18-39
185/340
00:49:01
00:50:29
525
220
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
35-39
19/127
00:50:15
00:50:30
526
10
Male
Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway
40-44
64/126
00:50:01
00:50:30
527
1495
Male
Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends
40-44
65/126
00:49:10
00:50:31
528
1739
Male
Reece Haigh
18-39
186/340
00:50:23
00:50:32
529
589
Male
Ian Aikman
50-54
59/125
00:49:32
00:50:33
530
1257
Male
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
187/340
00:49:11
00:50:33
531
1694
Male
Paul Dearing
45-49
67/140
00:49:22
00:50:33
532
991
Male
Dylan Allen
18-39
188/340
00:50:16
00:50:36
533
1713
Female
Rachael Chapman
18-34
35/202
00:49:48
00:50:39
534
849
Female
Hannah Charlton
18-34
36/202
00:50:12
00:50:39
535
1442
Male
Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends
50-54
60/125
00:50:28
00:50:40
536
637
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
55-59
31/87
00:50:16
00:50:41
537
1065
Female
Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-34
37/202
00:48:56
00:50:41
538
1037
Male
David Lakes
40-44
66/126
00:48:57
00:50:42
539
561
Male
Neil Holland
18-39
189/340
00:49:27
00:50:43
540
1387
Male
Marc Jobling
40-44
67/126
00:50:06
00:50:44
541
1033
Female
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
40-44
15/123
00:49:43
00:50:45
542
1707
Male
Bibhash Dash
18-39
190/340
00:49:47
00:50:45
543
691
Male
Dan Kidd
45-49
68/140
00:49:06
00:50:46
544
1790
Male
Brian Culbert
55-59
32/87
00:50:21
00:50:47
545
1460
Male
Phil Jones
45-49
69/140
00:50:04
00:50:47
546
792
Male
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
61/125
00:49:38
00:50:48
547
303
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
55-59
33/87
00:49:20
00:50:48
548
1765
Male
Mike Fairfoot
50-54
62/125
00:49:58
00:50:49
549
773
Male
John Austin
50-54
63/125
00:50:04
00:50:49
550
1005
Female
Adelle Smith
18-34
38/202
00:50:19
00:50:53
551
1941
Female
Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends
45-49
10/122
00:50:16
00:50:53
552
177
Male
Kieran Chambers
18-39
191/340
00:49:48
00:50:55
553
1539
Male
Nic Woad
45-49
70/140
00:49:56
00:50:55
554
1136
Female
Caroline Jorna
35-39
20/127
00:50:12
00:50:56
555
529
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
50-54
7/84
00:50:34
00:50:56
556
807
Male
Joe Victory
18-39
192/340
00:48:57
00:50:56
557
1882
Male
Adam Svenson-Robinson Na
U18
15/21
00:49:04
00:50:56
558
63
Female
Natalie Vanicek
40-44
16/123
00:50:12
00:50:58
559
1779
Male
Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes
18-39
193/340
00:49:51
00:50:59
560
1510
Male
David Rafton
18-39
194/340
00:50:38
00:51:01
561
935
Male
Martin Baker
18-39
195/340
00:50:10
00:51:02
562
448
Male
Paul Nicon
18-39
196/340
00:50:59
00:51:03
563
28
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
11/122
00:50:39
00:51:05
564
218
Female
Anna Cartwright
18-34
39/202
00:50:24
00:51:08
565
453
Male
John Whelan
40-44
68/126
00:50:22
00:51:08
566
335
Male
Antony Reynolds
50-54
64/125
00:50:54
00:51:08
567
1741
Male
Chris Hobson Beverley AC
18-39
197/340
00:50:23
00:51:11
568
1863
Male
Martin Stanley
18-39
198/340
00:50:19
00:51:11
569
276
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
50-54
65/125
00:50:23
00:51:12
570
1515
Male
Aj Whitehead
18-39
199/340
00:50:18
00:51:13
571
1178
Female
Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends
40-44
17/123
00:50:52
00:51:14
572
99
Female
Rebecca Meilhan
35-39
21/127
00:50:33
00:51:14
573
979
Female
Jennifer Prowse
18-34
40/202
00:50:26
00:51:15
574
1210
Male
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
69/126
00:50:53
00:51:15
575
1698
Male
Michael Wheeler
18-39
200/340
00:50:26
00:51:18
576
259
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
60-64
11/31
00:50:58
00:51:19
577
571
Male
Nick Oldfield
18-39
201/340
00:50:23
00:51:20
578
1404
Male
Peter Broadbent
45-49
71/140
00:51:05
00:51:21
579
1744
Male
Dylan Austin
18-39
202/340
00:49:36
00:51:22
580
1463
Male
Elliot Hibbs
40-44
70/126
00:50:35
00:51:23
581
1888
Female
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
12/122
00:50:35
00:51:23
582
1101
Male
Colin Vize
45-49
72/140
00:50:33
00:51:23
583
199
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
41/202
00:49:56
00:51:25
584
390
Male
Andy Haylock
40-44
71/126
00:50:46
00:51:27
585
853
Male
Philip Bell
55-59
34/87
00:50:56
00:51:27
586
1499
Male
Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
203/340
00:50:59
00:51:27
587
1689
Male
Walter Kent Winterton
55-59
35/87
00:50:49
00:51:30
588
1898
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
55-59
2/38
00:50:23
00:51:31
589
219
Male
Matthew Dearing
18-39
204/340
00:51:22
00:51:31
590
556
Male
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac
50-54
66/125
00:51:07
00:51:33
591
1255
Female
Caroline White
40-44
18/123
00:50:11
00:51:34
592
695
Male
David Carmichael
55-59
36/87
00:51:12
00:51:35
593
1581
Female
Sue Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
8/84
00:51:14
00:51:35
594
898
Male
Darren Cobb
55-59
37/87
00:51:12
00:51:36
595
763
Male
Nick Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
38/87
00:50:30
00:51:38
596
1943
Male
David Lyons u/a
18-39
205/340
00:51:04
00:51:41
597
1420
Female
Lucy Tralau-Stewart
18-34
42/202
00:51:14
00:51:42
598
1835
Male
Steven Wilson
18-39
206/340
00:50:45
00:51:42
599
1440
Male
Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
4/15
00:51:39
00:51:42
600
1134
Female
Jill Van Der Meulen
40-44
19/123
00:51:25
00:51:43
601
90
Female
Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC
18-34
43/202
00:51:24
00:51:43
602
1381
Female
Dayna Arnott Beverley AC
18-34
44/202
00:51:32
00:51:45
603
212
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
55-59
39/87
00:50:56
00:51:46
604
280
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
9/84
00:50:19
00:51:47
605
1358
Female
Maria David East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
13/122
00:51:12
00:51:47
606
963
Female
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
20/123
00:51:19
00:51:47
607
1176
Male
Paul Teal
40-44
72/126
00:50:42
00:51:47
608
1051
Male
Ken Key
45-49
73/140
00:50:53
00:51:48
609
1326
Female
Laura Duncan Beverley AC
18-34
45/202
00:51:31
00:51:48
610
625
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
65-69
6/16
00:51:20
00:51:48
611
652
Female
Ellie Mills
18-34
46/202
00:51:24
00:51:48
612
751
Male
David Sunman Fitmums And Friends
50-54
67/125
00:50:52
00:51:49
613
1232
Female
Jessica Storch
18-34
47/202
00:51:09
00:51:51
614
1951
Female
Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
21/123
00:50:40
00:51:51
615
698
Male
Gregory Stokes
18-39
207/340
00:51:44
00:51:52
616
1558
Male
Gordon Palmer
55-59
40/87
00:51:13
00:51:52
617
1172
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
41/87
00:50:43
00:51:52
618
879
Male
Gethin Owen
40-44
73/126
00:51:03
00:51:53
619
86
Male
Paul Wiles
18-39
208/340
00:50:45
00:51:57
620
371
Male
Jacob Lyon
18-39
209/340
00:51:36
00:51:57
621
355
Female
Jordan Peacock Beverley AC
U18
5/14
00:51:47
00:51:58
622
1774
Male
Stuart Oliver
18-39
210/340
00:50:18
00:51:59
623
1160
Female
Lauren Turner
18-34
48/202
00:51:34
00:52:02
624
283
Male
Kevin Forman
45-49
74/140
00:50:43
00:52:02
625
391
Male
Gareth Parkinson
18-39
211/340
00:50:22
00:52:03
626
78
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
35-39
22/127
00:51:05
00:52:04
627
789
Male
Tim Shields
45-49
75/140
00:50:37
00:52:05
628
1937
Male
Jonathan Seymour
18-39
212/340
00:50:12
00:52:06
629
353
Male
Mark Sibley
55-59
42/87
00:51:42
00:52:07
630
1290
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
3/38
00:50:52
00:52:08
631
818
Female
Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC
40-44
22/123
00:51:13
00:52:08
632
193
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
14/122
00:51:21
00:52:12
633
195
Female
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
35-39
23/127
00:50:49
00:52:14
634
1040
Male
Samuel Bixby
40-44
74/126
00:51:05
00:52:14
635
635
Male
Rodney Horrocks
65-69
7/16
00:51:47
00:52:15
636
597
Male
Hugh Sims-Williams
18-39
213/340
00:51:06
00:52:16
637
1710
Male
Chris Large
45-49
76/140
00:50:58
00:52:16
638
1930
Female
Linda Pashby Beverley AC
50-54
10/84
00:51:30
00:52:17
639
428
Female
Anna Folwell
35-39
24/127
00:51:08
00:52:17
640
1045
Female
Elizabeth Taylor
18-34
49/202
00:51:46
00:52:18
641
160
Female
Jessica Mcdonald
18-34
50/202
00:51:23
00:52:20
642
675
Male
Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers
50-54
68/125
00:51:41
00:52:21
643
1077
Male
Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends
18-39
214/340
00:51:45
00:52:21
644
447
Male
Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club
70-74
5/15
00:51:55
00:52:22
645
1125
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
25/127
00:51:59
00:52:25
646
1721
Female
Emma Gray Beverley AC
18-34
51/202
00:51:38
00:52:25
647
427
Male
Karl Behan
45-49
77/140
00:51:23
00:52:27
648
405
Female
Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
52/202
00:50:59
00:52:27
649
1084
Male
Andrew Bishop
45-49
78/140
00:52:00
00:52:30
650
1885
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
23/123
00:51:43
00:52:31
651
1614
Male
James Pickering
45-49
79/140
00:51:16
00:52:32
652
1294
Male
Richard Gotts
18-39
215/340
00:50:51
00:52:32
653
860
Male
Jon Robinson
40-44
75/126
00:50:01
00:52:33
654
1904
Female
Cath Hempsall
35-39
26/127
00:51:21
00:52:33
655
766
Female
Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes
18-34
53/202
00:52:35
00:52:35
656
1402
Female
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners
45-49
15/122
00:51:40
00:52:36
657
1122
Male
Max Stubbings
18-39
216/340
00:51:30
00:52:37
658
1761
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
50-54
11/84
00:51:51
00:52:37
659
1785
Male
Steven Jones
18-39
217/340
00:51:04
00:52:39
660
87
Male
Joey Gateshill
18-39
218/340
00:50:57
00:52:39
661
1847
Male
Bernard Walker
50-54
69/125
00:51:44
00:52:40
662
960
Male
Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends
40-44
76/126
00:51:41
00:52:40
663
386
Male
Stephen Eldon
60-64
12/31
00:52:02
00:52:42
664
1955
Male
Stuart Wells
50-54
70/125
00:51:46
00:52:42
665
98
Male
Neil Cavill
50-54
71/125
00:52:23
00:52:43
666
1519
Male
Ian Simmons
45-49
80/140
00:51:00
00:52:45
667
1517
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
27/127
00:52:12
00:52:45
668
1431
Female
Nicola Barnard
50-54
12/84
00:52:16
00:52:45
669
1366
Male
Richard Cooper
45-49
81/140
00:51:54
00:52:46
670
1423
Male
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
45-49
82/140
00:51:49
00:52:46
671
1014
Female
Susan Yardley
55-59
4/38
00:51:42
00:52:48
672
262
Male
Simon Dennis
50-54
72/125
00:52:28
00:52:48
673
1733
Female
Jessica Hobson Beverley AC
18-34
54/202
00:52:03
00:52:50
674
245
Female
Caroline I'anson
18-34
55/202
00:52:02
00:52:51
675
1566
Male
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
55-59
43/87
00:52:04
00:52:52
676
1526
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
50-54
73/125
00:51:47
00:52:52
677
242
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
24/123
00:51:39
00:52:52
678
1506
Male
Darren Benstead
40-44
77/126
00:52:18
00:52:55
679
986
Male
Richard Owen
45-49
83/140
00:50:55
00:52:55
680
806
Female
Amy Smith
18-34
56/202
00:52:30
00:52:57
681
1312
Male
Kobus Van Der Westhuizen
45-49
84/140
00:51:45
00:52:57
682
1287
Female
Kendall Arnott Beverley AC
18-34
57/202
00:52:45
00:52:58
683
80
Male
Matthew Howlett
40-44
78/126
00:52:16
00:52:59
684
431
Male
Kristian Booty
18-39
219/340
00:51:51
00:52:59
685
268
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
50-54
74/125
00:51:58
00:53:00
686
955
Female
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC
45-49
16/122
00:52:07
00:53:00
687
645
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
18-39
220/340
00:51:22
00:53:01
688
1372
Male
James Britton
45-49
85/140
00:52:08
00:53:01
689
897
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
70-74
6/15
00:51:48
00:53:01
690
1626
Male
Bill Meredith
60-64
13/31
00:52:51
00:53:03
691
1282
Female
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
28/127
00:51:45
00:53:04
692
394
Female
Melanie Ann Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
5/38
00:52:39
00:53:06
693
111
Male
George Allen
U18
16/21
00:51:28
00:53:07
694
823
Male
Nick Clarke
45-49
86/140
00:51:28
00:53:08
695
326
Male
David Singleton
50-54
75/125
00:52:40
00:53:09
696
425
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
50-54
13/84
00:53:11
00:53:11
697
1537
Male
Jonathan Hawkard
55-59
44/87
00:51:59
00:53:12
698
1073
Male
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
87/140
00:52:02
00:53:12
699
757
Female
Danielle Vrublevskis
18-34
58/202
00:52:23
00:53:13
700
1956
Female
Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
29/127
00:51:43
00:53:13
701
1211
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
45-49
17/122
00:52:36
00:53:13
702
520
Male
Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-39
221/340
00:51:42
00:53:14
703
1691
Female
Tamsin Hartley
50-54
14/84
00:52:46
00:53:15
704
1625
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
40-44
25/123
00:52:08
00:53:15
705
1806
Male
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC
18-39
222/340
00:51:38
00:53:17
706
1775
Male
Peter Shaw
55-59
45/87
00:52:13
00:53:18
707
146
Female
Jo-Anne Wood
40-44
26/123
00:52:54
00:53:18
708
240
Female
Emma Hood
40-44
27/123
00:52:11
00:53:19
709
463
Female
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
40-44
28/123
00:52:45
00:53:20
710
760
Female
Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
18/122
00:52:59
00:53:25
711
1237
Male
Jonathan Young
50-54
76/125
00:52:11
00:53:26
712
1275
Male
Lester Bartlett
18-39
223/340
00:52:09
00:53:26
713
737
Male
John Huntington
50-54
77/125
00:52:09
00:53:27
714
230
Female
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
19/122
00:53:01
00:53:27
715
1746
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
45-49
20/122
00:52:30
00:53:29
716
1812
Female
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners
40-44
29/123
00:52:55
00:53:30
717
70
Male
Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
224/340
00:53:18
00:53:31
718
1273
Female
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
15/84
00:53:05
00:53:32
719
290
Female
Alison Holden-Jones
40-44
30/123
00:52:34
00:53:32
720
493
Male
Mark Clifford
45-49
88/140
00:51:54
00:53:34
721
468
Female
Laura Hines
18-34
59/202
00:53:08
00:53:36
722
896
Male
Rob Jude
18-39
225/340
00:52:26
00:53:37
723
181
Female
Alex Bell
35-39
30/127
00:51:32
00:53:37
724
1732
Female
Sarah Cooper
35-39
31/127
00:53:18
00:53:38
725
1631
Male
Sean Bartlett
18-39
226/340
00:53:39
00:53:39
726
1618
Female
Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies
18-34
60/202
00:52:34
00:53:39
727
1306
Male
James Lundy
18-39
227/340
00:51:40
00:53:40
728
724
Female
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
31/123
00:53:15
00:53:41
729
1240
Female
Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
32/123
00:53:13
00:53:41
730
1682
Female
Paula Varley
40-44
33/123
00:53:10
00:53:41
731
1400
Female
June Priest
45-49
21/122
00:52:59
00:53:43
732
1107
Male
Mark Wood
40-44
79/126
00:53:23
00:53:43
733
1920
Male
Eddy Stephen
18-39
228/340
00:52:25
00:53:47
734
275
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
55-59
46/87
00:53:08
00:53:48
735
266
Male
Mike Smith
50-54
78/125
00:52:57
00:53:48
736
586
Female
Victoria Cross
40-44
34/123
00:53:05
00:53:49
737
344
Male
Martin Langford
55-59
47/87
00:53:01
00:53:50
738
297
Female
Hannah Montgomery
35-39
32/127
00:53:31
00:53:51
739
598
Male
Paul Kellington Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-39
229/340
00:52:27
00:53:51
740
1532
Male
Richard Woolfall
45-49
89/140
00:53:06
00:53:51
741
1702
Male
Kristian O'neill
18-39
230/340
00:53:40
00:53:52
742
1921
Male
Anthony Lam
18-39
231/340
00:53:47
00:53:53
743
60
Female
Ashleigh Heath
U18
6/14
00:53:19
00:53:54
744
841
Male
Stewart Dickson
55-59
48/87
00:52:57
00:53:54
745
1740
Male
Karl Blaza
18-39
232/340
00:52:37
00:53:55
746
1379
Male
Luke Byron
18-39
233/340
00:52:14
00:53:55
747
258
Female
Kate Blamires
18-34
61/202
00:53:35
00:53:57
748
1409
Male
Craig Reed
18-39
234/340
00:52:22
00:53:57
749
1887
Male
Phelan Hill Team GB
18-39
235/340
00:53:29
00:53:59
750
992
Male
Peter Anderson
55-59
49/87
00:53:51
00:54:03
751
1396
Female
Emily Pennack
40-44
35/123
00:53:49
00:54:04
752
1432
Male
Simon Knopp
45-49
90/140
00:52:27
00:54:05
753
1298
Female
Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
36/123
00:53:14
00:54:07
754
517
Female
Emma Tennyson
40-44
37/123
00:53:48
00:54:09
755
654
Female
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
16/84
00:53:43
00:54:09
756
1010
Female
Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends
35-39
33/127
00:52:08
00:54:12
757
1869
Female
Jane Peck
55-59
6/38
00:54:00
00:54:13
758
1543
Female
Cheryl Ashdown
50-54
17/84
00:53:20
00:54:13
759
1773
Female
Lisa Leaming
45-49
22/122
00:53:21
00:54:13
760
198
Female
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
18-34
62/202
00:53:20
00:54:14
761
291
Female
Georgina Barnett
18-34
63/202
00:52:39
00:54:16
762
917
Female
Leigh Quinn LincsQuad
40-44
38/123
00:54:06
00:54:18
763
552
Male
Peter Fewings
18-39
236/340
00:53:37
00:54:20
764
454
Male
Tony Frost
55-59
50/87
00:53:35
00:54:21
765
910
Female
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC
40-44
39/123
00:53:21
00:54:23
766
810
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC
65-69
8/16
00:53:21
00:54:23
767
502
Female
Leanne Labrom
35-39
34/127
00:53:17
00:54:25
768
596
Male
Mark Bannister
18-39
237/340
00:52:49
00:54:25
769
184
Female
Amy Fowler
35-39
35/127
00:53:30
00:54:25
770
941
Male
Wilson Martinez Garagoa
18-39
238/340
00:52:41
00:54:27
771
123
Female
Angela Richardson
40-44
40/123
00:53:01
00:54:27
772
375
Female
Lottie Traynor
18-34
64/202
00:53:29
00:54:27
773
1270
Male
Richard Robinson
18-39
239/340
00:53:19
00:54:27
774
1126
Female
Laura Clarke
18-34
65/202
00:53:29
00:54:28
775
592
Female
Chloe Singleton
U18
7/14
00:54:00
00:54:28
776
775
Male
James Hunter
18-39
240/340
00:53:47
00:54:28
777
1258
Male
Paul Stephenson
50-54
79/125
00:53:48
00:54:29
778
1291
Male
Richatd Walters
60-64
14/31
00:52:26
00:54:31
779
1829
Female
Helen Hare
35-39
36/127
00:53:19
00:54:31
780
408
Male
Jon Reast
50-54
80/125
00:53:36
00:54:31
781
895
Male
Billy Thomas
U18
17/21
00:53:10
00:54:32
782
1467
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
66/202
00:53:16
00:54:32
783
165
Male
Andy Hazell
50-54
81/125
00:53:40
00:54:33
784
663
Male
Alexander Thomas
18-39
241/340
00:53:20
00:54:34
785
1699
Male
Benjamin Eagle
18-39
242/340
00:53:38
00:54:34
786
740
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
45-49
91/140
00:54:16
00:54:34
787
732
Male
Ellis Howard
18-39
243/340
00:53:50
00:54:34
788
1375
Male
Chris Swinden
50-54
82/125
00:52:54
00:54:34
789
1786
Male
Jack Juggins
18-39
244/340
00:53:33
00:54:36
790
863
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
4/24
00:54:03
00:54:36
791
364
Male
Mark Shaw
18-39
245/340
00:53:31
00:54:37
792
964
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
18-34
67/202
00:53:57
00:54:40
793
837
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
45-49
23/122
00:53:34
00:54:40
794
1249
Male
Paul Brooke
45-49
92/140
00:53:22
00:54:41
795
722
Male
Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends
18-39
246/340
00:53:51
00:54:44
796
1338
Female
Shona Cannings LincsQuad
50-54
18/84
00:53:03
00:54:45
797
1793
Female
Claire Cowling
45-49
24/122
00:54:35
00:54:47
798
506
Female
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
37/127
00:54:00
00:54:48
799
333
Female
Louise Smith
18-34
68/202
00:53:37
00:54:49
800
533
Female
Rebecca Calcutt
35-39
38/127
00:53:55
00:54:50
801
71
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60-64
5/24
00:53:54
00:54:51
802
822
Male
Antony Appleyard
50-54
83/125
00:53:34
00:54:52
803
936
Male
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
84/125
00:54:26
00:54:52
804
705
Female
Kerry Boothby
40-44
41/123
00:54:27
00:54:53
805
1610
Male
Abigail Cawley
18-39
247/340
00:53:41
00:54:55
806
166
Female
Caroline Walker
35-39
39/127
00:54:14
00:54:56
807
433
Male
Mike Whitehouse
55-59
51/87
00:53:47
00:54:56
808
1764
Male
Andrew Worrell
18-39
248/340
00:53:54
00:55:00
809
4
Male
Harry Miller Team Pittaway
18-39
249/340
00:54:12
00:55:00
810
300
Male
Andrew Readhead
45-49
93/140
00:53:43
00:55:00
811
1781
Female
Lynda Dobbs
45-49
25/122
00:54:24
00:55:04
812
1534
Male
Michael Mclaughlin
40-44
80/126
00:54:08
00:55:04
813
1541
Male
Mark Raine
18-39
250/340
00:54:29
00:55:05
814
1437
Female
Tina Hannon
45-49
26/122
00:54:54
00:55:06
815
279
Male
Mike Leitch
50-54
85/125
00:54:42
00:55:06
816
351
Female
Suzanne Welburn
45-49
27/122
00:55:02
00:55:07
817
861
Male
Dean Argent
55-59
52/87
00:54:27
00:55:09
818
1383
Female
Alice Wakeley
U18
8/14
00:53:58
00:55:10
819
1483
Male
Paul Ruston
40-44
81/126
00:54:19
00:55:10
820
1621
Female
Alison Taylor
45-49
28/122
00:55:02
00:55:11
821
602
Male
Fred Jackson
U18
18/21
00:53:59
00:55:12
822
171
Male
Raymond Dixon
45-49
94/140
00:54:16
00:55:12
823
83
Male
William Dodd
18-39
251/340
00:54:17
00:55:13
824
658
Male
Charlie Palmer
55-59
53/87
00:54:51
00:55:15
825
346
Female
Hannah Salah
40-44
42/123
00:54:36
00:55:16
826
1889
Male
Martin Hall Beverley AC
60-64
15/31
00:52:53
00:55:16
827
730
Female
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
6/24
00:54:27
00:55:16
828
1593
Male
Paul Booth
45-49
95/140
00:54:02
00:55:17
829
1700
Male
Gerry Darling
50-54
86/125
00:55:02
00:55:20
830
1397
Male
Lee Wahlers
18-39
252/340
00:54:35
00:55:21
831
1531
Male
Anthony Garfoot
60-64
16/31
00:54:49
00:55:21
832
368
Male
Sam Usher
45-49
96/140
00:53:34
00:55:22
833
72
Female
Lucy Bishop
35-39
40/127
00:54:20
00:55:22
834
490
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
87/125
00:54:51
00:55:23
835
1310
Female
Sue Ashforth Fitmums And Friends
50-54
19/84
00:55:19
00:55:26
836
1100
Female
Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends
40-44
43/123
00:54:10
00:55:26
837
1513
Female
Louise Wilkinson
45-49
29/122
00:54:11
00:55:27
838
1607
Female
Donna Pickering
35-39
41/127
00:54:15
00:55:31
839
236
Male
Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends
18-39
253/340
00:54:53
00:55:33
840
264
Male
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club
70-74
7/15
00:55:07
00:55:33
841
69
Female
Liz Reid
45-49
30/122
00:54:40
00:55:33
842
1511
Female
Sally Short
50-54
20/84
00:54:40
00:55:33
843
1186
Male
Shaun Kelly
40-44
82/126
00:54:48
00:55:34
844
127
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
44/123
00:54:18
00:55:37
845
51
Male
Ben Colton
18-39
254/340
00:53:38
00:55:37
846
1862
Male
Neil Stancliffe
40-44
83/126
00:54:21
00:55:38
847
44
Male
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
55-59
54/87
00:54:19
00:55:41
848
827
Male
Mike Ralphs
65-69
9/16
00:55:30
00:55:43
849
613
Male
Oliver Roe
18-39
255/340
00:54:03
00:55:45
850
446
Male
Max Beaumont
18-39
256/340
00:53:36
00:55:46
851
899
Male
Harry Heaton
18-39
257/340
00:54:03
00:55:47
852
1180
Female
Catrina Bainton
40-44
45/123
00:54:41
00:55:49
853
1508
Female
Geraldine Woolfall
45-49
31/122
00:55:05
00:55:49
854
765
Male
Sean Devall
50-54
88/125
00:55:01
00:55:50
855
1800
Female
Allison Hill
50-54
21/84
00:54:37
00:55:52
856
439
Female
Stella Evins Beverley AC
U18
9/14
00:55:04
00:55:52
857
1399
Male
Frans Nellen
50-54
89/125
00:54:15
00:55:54
858
1552
Male
Paul Garfoot
18-39
258/340
00:55:23
00:55:55
859
1504
Male
Michael Heng
40-44
84/126
00:55:16
00:55:55
860
1335
Male
Babak Bahadori
18-39
259/340
00:55:10
00:55:56
861
1548
Female
Carla Ramsay
35-39
42/127
00:54:26
00:55:56
862
962
Female
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
35-39
43/127
00:54:48
00:55:56
863
1293
Male
Arran Crabtree
18-39
260/340
00:55:12
00:55:57
864
338
Female
Louise Gibson
45-49
32/122
00:55:07
00:56:01
865
415
Male
Michael Heaton
50-54
90/125
00:54:16
00:56:01
866
576
Female
Lisa Atkin
40-44
46/123
00:55:22
00:56:02
867
1140
Female
Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends
35-39
44/127
00:54:36
00:56:02
868
1001
Female
Helen Jones
35-39
45/127
00:55:50
00:56:03
869
1680
Female
Victoria Cook
45-49
33/122
00:55:12
00:56:03
870
265
Male
Julian Atkin
45-49
97/140
00:55:24
00:56:03
871
1208
Male
Gary Burnham
40-44
85/126
00:54:33
00:56:04
872
1411
Female
Michelle Teal
40-44
47/123
00:54:40
00:56:04
873
1097
Male
Elliot Jones
18-39
261/340
00:55:50
00:56:04
874
848
Female
Hayley Bursell
35-39
46/127
00:54:50
00:56:04
875
1743
Female
Kayleigh Blaza
18-34
69/202
00:54:47
00:56:05
876
1492
Female
Julie Fenton Fitmums And Friends
35-39
47/127
00:54:40
00:56:05
877
927
Male
David Cooper
55-59
55/87
00:55:28
00:56:06
878
1086
Female
Anna Bennett
U18
10/14
00:55:39
00:56:06
879
846
Female
Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends
50-54
22/84
00:55:14
00:56:07
880
1317
Female
Emily Marchant
18-34
70/202
00:55:07
00:56:08
881
1418
Male
Chris Elvidge
18-39
262/340
00:55:00
00:56:09
882
912
Male
John Myers
50-54
91/125
00:54:12
00:56:09
883
1170
Male
Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends
55-59
56/87
00:54:41
00:56:10
884
525
Female
Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
7/38
00:55:14
00:56:11
885
820
Female
Chloe Wilson
U18
11/14
00:55:18
00:56:12
886
238
Female
Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
71/202
00:55:57
00:56:13
887
1778
Male
Simon Burns
50-54
92/125
00:55:43
00:56:13
888
1771
Male
Shaun Scaife
45-49
98/140
00:55:27
00:56:14
889
457
Male
Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
55-59
57/87
00:55:01
00:56:15
890
659
Female
Kirsty Thackray
45-49
34/122
00:55:32
00:56:16
891
1574
Female
Lesley O'malley
40-44
48/123
00:56:08
00:56:17
892
665
Male
Kristian Cattermole
40-44
86/126
00:55:22
00:56:20
893
1094
Female
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
35/122
00:55:53
00:56:20
894
1451
Male
Mark Coggon
45-49
99/140
00:54:55
00:56:21
895
77
Male
Lee Bailey
45-49
100/140
00:55:15
00:56:21
896
1462
Male
Ben Mortimer
18-39
263/340
00:55:18
00:56:22
897
504
Female
Jessica Horner
18-34
72/202
00:54:38
00:56:22
898
560
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
50-54
93/125
00:55:17
00:56:22
899
1043
Female
Nicky Weightman
50-54
23/84
00:54:11
00:56:22
900
1092
Male
Ian Taylor
45-49
101/140
00:54:46
00:56:23
901
423
Female
Sarah Broadley
35-39
48/127
00:55:25
00:56:25
902
467
Female
Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends
45-49
36/122
00:55:33
00:56:26
903
1080
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
60-64
17/31
00:55:49
00:56:26
904
1507
Female
Molly Richardson
U18
12/14
00:56:03
00:56:27
905
1466
Male
Keith Jackson
40-44
87/126
00:55:27
00:56:27
906
1145
Male
David Stockdale
18-39
264/340
00:55:56
00:56:28
907
445
Female
Christine Smith
35-39
49/127
00:56:15
00:56:29
908
2
Female
Lynda Jones Team Pittaway
40-44
49/123
00:55:42
00:56:29
909
107
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
50-54
24/84
00:55:17
00:56:29
910
17
Female
Emma Foster
40-44
50/123
00:55:53
00:56:29
911
954
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
50/127
00:56:06
00:56:30
912
328
Male
Paul Rhodes
40-44
88/126
00:54:54
00:56:32
913
1016
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
265/340
00:54:38
00:56:32
914
918
Male
David Percival
40-44
89/126
00:54:55
00:56:32
915
715
Female
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies
60-64
7/24
00:55:34
00:56:32
916
904
Male
Marc Cooper City of Hull AC
40-44
90/126
00:54:47
00:56:33
917
1091
Male
Paul Hughes
45-49
102/140
00:56:05
00:56:35
918
952
Male
William Beckwith
U18
19/21
00:54:18
00:56:36
919
1025
Female
Ruth Mort
50-54
25/84
00:55:20
00:56:37
920
1297
Female
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
8/38
00:56:06
00:56:37
921
499
Male
Jamie Lowe
45-49
103/140
00:55:03
00:56:38
922
1187
Male
David Bolton
40-44
91/126
00:54:58
00:56:39
923
1184
Male
David Freeman
40-44
92/126
00:55:06
00:56:40
924
1603
Male
Matthew Coggin
18-39
266/340
00:54:59
00:56:40
925
824
Male
Peter Beckwith
45-49
104/140
00:54:25
00:56:42
926
1927
Female
Anna Robinson
45-49
37/122
00:55:41
00:56:43
927
1834
Female
Lynn Crossland Fitmums And Friends
35-39
51/127
00:54:29
00:56:44
928
761
Male
Ernie Woodhouse
40-44
93/126
00:55:33
00:56:45
929
1742
Female
Bev Fitton
18-34
73/202
00:55:04
00:56:45
930
1308
Male
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders
60-64
18/31
00:56:11
00:56:46
931
1281
Female
Elizabeth Martin
35-39
52/127
00:56:14
00:56:48
932
416
Male
Paul Wood
18-39
267/340
00:55:06
00:56:50
933
313
Male
Shahid Seedat
18-39
268/340
00:54:42
00:56:51
934
1473
Male
Paul Hartley
50-54
94/125
00:55:40
00:56:51
935
1013
Male
Robin Atherton
50-54
95/125
00:55:25
00:56:54
936
1549
Male
Harvey Chatfield
U18
20/21
00:55:50
00:56:57
937
1529
Male
James Chatfield
45-49
105/140
00:55:51
00:56:58
938
1630
Male
Christopher Whitebread
18-39
269/340
00:55:17
00:56:58
939
334
Female
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
45-49
38/122
00:55:03
00:56:59
940
1940
Male
Grzegorz Semik
18-39
270/340
00:55:24
00:57:01
941
1286
Male
Matthew Steele
18-39
271/340
00:54:56
00:57:01
942
170
Female
Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends
40-44
51/123
00:55:47
00:57:02
943
973
Male
Paul Johnson
45-49
106/140
00:56:38
00:57:02
944
778
Male
Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
65-69
10/16
00:55:46
00:57:05
945
377
Female
Michelle Moody
18-34
74/202
00:56:24
00:57:06
946
1484
Female
Emma Harvey
45-49
39/122
00:54:59
00:57:07
947
85
Female
Claire Raines
35-39
53/127
00:56:19
00:57:09
948
1128
Female
Sally Patrick
40-44
52/123
00:56:07
00:57:09
949
1405
Male
Stephen Cannings LincsQuad
50-54
96/125
00:55:19
00:57:09
950
1261
Male
Louis Thompson
18-39
272/340
00:56:09
00:57:10
951
474
Female
Claire Cater
18-34
75/202
00:56:46
00:57:11
952
1079
Female
Cassidy Burn-Devries
18-34
76/202
00:55:44
00:57:11
953
229
Male
James Ellis
18-39
273/340
00:55:22
00:57:12
954
65
Male
Hiten Joshi
18-39
274/340
00:55:06
00:57:15
955
1114
Female
Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
35-39
54/127
00:56:56
00:57:15
956
430
Male
Adam Nicholson
18-39
275/340
00:56:19
00:57:16
957
208
Female
Paige Conlan
18-34
77/202
00:56:25
00:57:20
958
1301
Female
Annemarie Thompson
45-49
40/122
00:56:19
00:57:20
959
1188
Male
Andrew Lenham 3xtri
50-54
97/125
00:55:24
00:57:21
960
89
Female
Megan Toohie
18-34
78/202
00:56:27
00:57:21
961
451
Female
Gillian Thompson
35-39
55/127
00:55:44
00:57:22
962
496
Male
Neil Mcdonald
50-54
98/125
00:55:19
00:57:23
963
383
Male
Andrew Howard
45-49
107/140
00:56:37
00:57:23
964
800
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
50-54
26/84
00:55:12
00:57:24
965
1027
Male
David Gillett
45-49
108/140
00:55:27
00:57:25
966
1757
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
27/84
00:56:09
00:57:25
967
1509
Female
Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends
45-49
41/122
00:56:03
00:57:26
968
1367
Female
Lauren Smith
18-34
79/202
00:55:46
00:57:27
969
1789
Male
James Peck
18-39
276/340
00:56:18
00:57:27
970
1075
Male
Andrew Aikman
45-49
109/140
00:56:25
00:57:27
971
1203
Female
Alice Tomlinson
18-34
80/202
00:57:01
00:57:28
972
1241
Female
Christine Iveson
50-54
28/84
00:56:29
00:57:29
973
442
Male
Russell Wenn
40-44
94/126
00:56:18
00:57:29
974
1345
Male
Jamie Turner
40-44
95/126
00:55:28
00:57:29
975
66
Female
Julie Schreiber
35-39
56/127
00:56:48
00:57:31
976
68
Female
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
50-54
29/84
00:56:47
00:57:31
977
1646
Male
Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners
70-74
8/15
00:56:17
00:57:31
978
1352
Female
Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
40-44
53/123
00:56:17
00:57:32
979
304
Male
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
96/126
00:56:50
00:57:32
980
221
Female
Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies
45-49
42/122
00:56:01
00:57:33
981
1225
Male
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
277/340
00:56:19
00:57:35
982
1632
Female
Catherine Wigglesworth
35-39
57/127
00:56:34
00:57:37
983
155
Male
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
9/15
00:57:08
00:57:39
984
706
Female
Helen Lowe
18-34
81/202
00:55:53
00:57:41
985
369
Female
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
82/202
00:56:28
00:57:42
986
1655
Female
Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
54/123
00:56:27
00:57:43
987
642
Female
Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac
50-54
30/84
00:57:16
00:57:44
988
1487
Male
David Pickles
18-39
278/340
00:56:32
00:57:44
989
690
Male
Robert Dennis
18-39
279/340
00:57:23
00:57:46
990
989
Female
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies
40-44
55/123
00:57:11
00:57:47
991
314
Female
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies
45-49
43/122
00:56:12
00:57:47
992
1340
Male
Del Stanley
50-54
99/125
00:57:19
00:57:48
993
1565
Female
Audrey Ayer
50-54
31/84
00:55:41
00:57:49
994
1060
Female
Deborah Wescott
50-54
32/84
00:56:10
00:57:49
995
777
Male
Chris Ayer
50-54
100/125
00:55:40
00:57:50
996
92
Female
Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends
50-54
33/84
00:56:10
00:57:50
997
1268
Female
Robyn Wallace
18-34
83/202
00:56:25
00:57:53
998
1886
Female
Jayne Breckon
35-39
58/127
00:57:25
00:57:53
999
1587
Male
Brian Gamble
40-44
97/126
00:57:20
00:57:54
1000
1292
Female
Tracey Jenkins
35-39
59/127
00:56:31
00:57:55
1001
799
Male
Geoffrey Clarkson White City Hull RRC
45-49
110/140
00:56:48
00:57:56
1002
795
Female
Jo-Anna De-Vries
50-54
34/84
00:56:29
00:57:56
1003
1939
Female
Wiola Semik
18-34
84/202
00:56:20
00:57:57
1004
361
Female
Linda Chilton
40-44
56/123
00:56:17
00:57:57
1005
1222
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
44/122
00:56:23
00:57:58
1006
970
Female
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
18-34
85/202
00:57:24
00:57:59
1007
284
Female
Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends
35-39
60/127
00:57:08
00:58:01
1008
1842
Male
Darren Tompkins
45-49
111/140
00:56:29
00:58:03
1009
591
Male
David Ellicott Keswick AC
40-44
98/126
00:56:39
00:58:04
1010
1004
Male
Andrew Mcbirnie
40-44
99/126
00:57:18
00:58:04
1011
5
Male
Andy Sharp Team Pittaway
18-39
280/340
00:57:15
00:58:05
1012
746
Male
Nick Keen
45-49
112/140
00:57:01
00:58:06
1013
1949
Female
Katalin Megyeri Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
61/127
00:57:34
00:58:06
1014
1120
Female
Andrea Key
45-49
45/122
00:56:52
00:58:07
1015
1769
Male
Neil Alfred Miller
55-59
58/87
00:57:10
00:58:08
1016
1314
Female
Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
57/123
00:57:38
00:58:10
1017
574
Male
Chad Lingard
40-44
100/126
00:57:34
00:58:12
1018
836
Male
Martin Fawcett
50-54
101/125
00:56:46
00:58:12
1019
1696
Male
Andrew Elsdon
40-44
101/126
00:57:24
00:58:15
1020
1199
Female
Zara Burn
18-34
86/202
00:57:11
00:58:18
1021
1371
Female
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
18-34
87/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1022
1730
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
18-34
88/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1023
1686
Male
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
113/140
00:57:29
00:58:18
1024
877
Male
John Baker
55-59
59/87
00:56:39
00:58:22
1025
75
Female
Jill Hood West Hull Ladies
55-59
9/38
00:56:53
00:58:24
1026
1052
Female
Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies
50-54
35/84
00:56:54
00:58:25
1027
526
Female
Bridget Leitch
50-54
36/84
00:58:03
00:58:26
1028
395
Male
George Williamson
18-39
281/340
00:58:12
00:58:26
1029
1915
Male
Chris Burn
18-39
282/340
00:56:56
00:58:27
1030
1376
Male
Mark Waller
45-49
114/140
00:56:51
00:58:28
1031
567
Male
Elliot Dawson
18-39
283/340
00:57:07
00:58:28
1032
572
Male
Chris Gray
18-39
284/340
00:57:21
00:58:30
1033
1584
Female
Anushka Mccann
35-39
62/127
00:57:43
00:58:31
1034
101
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
58/123
00:57:18
00:58:32
1035
678
Female
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers
40-44
59/123
00:56:38
00:58:32
1036
1801
Male
Adam Miller City of Hull AC
18-39
285/340
00:56:50
00:58:33
1037
1444
Male
Gareth Hart
18-39
286/340
00:56:50
00:58:34
1038
1049
Male
Martin Jude
18-39
287/340
00:56:37
00:58:35
1039
1320
Female
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
46/122
00:57:15
00:58:38
1040
889
Male
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
40-44
102/126
00:56:41
00:58:41
1041
930
Female
Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends
40-44
60/123
00:58:06
00:58:45
1042
1441
Female
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers
60-64
8/24
00:56:51
00:58:45
1043
619
Female
Becky Harrison
18-34
89/202
00:57:14
00:58:48
1044
1161
Male
Tim Bourne
40-44
103/126
00:57:50
00:58:48
1045
1088
Male
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders
18-39
288/340
00:57:49
00:58:49
1046
569
Female
Jane Leaf Fitmums And Friends
18-34
90/202
00:56:59
00:58:50
1047
94
Female
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies
18-34
91/202
00:58:50
00:58:50
1048
638
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
50-54
37/84
00:57:52
00:58:50
1049
413
Male
Andrew Heath
18-39
289/340
00:57:28
00:58:50
1050
1217
Male
Mark Newland
50-54
102/125
00:57:36
00:58:50
1051
1813
Female
Cheryl Heath
18-34
92/202
00:57:27
00:58:51
1052
1703
Female
Zakkiyya Mohammed
18-34
93/202
00:57:43
00:58:51
1053
1953
Female
Philipa Christie Na
18-34
94/202
00:57:15
00:58:52
1054
1872
Female
Georgie Smithson-Brown
18-34
95/202
00:58:37
00:58:52
1055
449
Female
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
38/84
00:57:52
00:58:55
1056
1704
Male
Steve Lount
18-39
290/340
00:57:57
00:58:57
1057
1723
Female
Megan Whiteley
40-44
61/123
00:57:57
00:58:57
1058
1288
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
47/122
00:57:26
00:59:00
1059
1055
Male
Darren Hastings
45-49
115/140
00:58:27
00:59:01
1060
292
Female
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
48/122
00:57:40
00:59:02
1061
684
Female
Alison Benson
40-44
62/123
00:57:52
00:59:03
1062
12
Male
Paul Hayward Team Pittaway
60-64
19/31
00:57:53
00:59:05
1063
1705
Female
Amy Morrison Pocklington Runners
18-34
96/202
00:58:35
00:59:05
1064
1938
Female
Anna Feintuck
18-34
97/202
00:57:56
00:59:05
1065
420
Female
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers
40-44
63/123
00:58:08
00:59:08
1066
403
Female
Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac
45-49
49/122
00:58:04
00:59:08
1067
1017
Female
Lucy Hornby
18-34
98/202
00:58:39
00:59:08
1068
554
Female
Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC
65-69
2/6
00:57:21
00:59:09
1069
213
Male
John Long East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
20/31
00:57:21
00:59:09
1070
1748
Male
S Sparks
50-54
103/125
00:57:36
00:59:10
1071
91
Female
Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
63/127
00:57:52
00:59:10
1072
1458
Female
Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC
35-39
64/127
00:58:21
00:59:10
1073
122
Male
Peter Atkinson
18-39
291/340
00:57:26
00:59:11
1074
1838
Female
Joanne Wilson
35-39
65/127
00:58:11
00:59:11
1075
1570
Male
Simon Stephenson
45-49
116/140
00:58:34
00:59:12
1076
410
Male
Alan Story
55-59
60/87
00:57:15
00:59:13
1077
657
Male
Andrew Mould
60-64
21/31
00:57:58
00:59:14
1078
718
Male
Rob Gore
18-39
292/340
00:57:21
00:59:15
1079
1714
Female
Lucy Blair
18-34
99/202
00:58:20
00:59:16
1080
786
Female
Tracey Thomas
40-44
64/123
00:57:58
00:59:19
1081
1162
Male
Rob Svenson
18-39
293/340
00:57:33
00:59:20
1082
1177
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
40-44
65/123
00:57:08
00:59:21
1083
1072
Male
Walter Cammish
70-74
10/15
00:59:04
00:59:21
1084
1501
Male
Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
104/126
00:57:54
00:59:23
1085
1391
Female
Julie Barker
55-59
10/38
00:58:56
00:59:23
1086
1189
Female
Alison Windas
50-54
39/84
00:58:18
00:59:23
1087
1564
Female
Liz Moseley Fitmums And Friends
35-39
66/127
00:57:09
00:59:24
1088
1853
Female
Anna Brothwell
45-49
50/122
00:59:09
00:59:24
1089
805
Female
Helen Ball
50-54
40/84
00:58:48
00:59:25
1090
1046
Female
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
50-54
41/84
00:57:52
00:59:25
1091
1015
Female
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
51/122
00:57:16
00:59:26
1092
482
Female
Vicky Coe
35-39
67/127
00:57:27
00:59:27
1093
1787
Female
Suzanne Haigh
50-54
42/84
00:59:17
00:59:27
1094
643
Male
Shaun Tong
18-39
294/340
00:58:44
00:59:28
1095
1461
Female
Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
52/122
00:57:28
00:59:29
1096
1019
Female
Becky Ockleton
18-34
100/202
00:58:53
00:59:29
1097
869
Female
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
53/122
00:58:27
00:59:29
1098
412
Male
James Broekhuizen
18-39
295/340
00:57:42
00:59:30
1099
1895
Female
Jill Dennis
55-59
11/38
00:59:00
00:59:31
1100
30
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
40-44
66/123
00:57:59
00:59:35
1101
347
Female
Helen Redshaw
18-34
101/202
00:57:30
00:59:35
1102
192
Male
John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
105/126
00:58:08
00:59:37
1103
1264
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
35-39
68/127
00:57:24
00:59:37
1104
263
Female
Cath Mcdonald
50-54
43/84
00:57:46
00:59:37
1105
376
Female
Gemma Anderson
35-39
69/127
00:58:55
00:59:39
1106
322
Female
Debbie Bonner
35-39
70/127
00:58:36
00:59:42
1107
819
Male
David Hare
50-54
104/125
00:58:52
00:59:43
1108
1449
Female
Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends
40-44
67/123
00:58:48
00:59:46
1109
847
Male
Simon Witham
45-49
117/140
00:58:40
00:59:47
1110
890
Female
Verity Nellen
U18
13/14
00:58:13
00:59:49
1111
708
Male
Paul Lowthorpe
45-49
118/140
00:58:18
00:59:49
1112
1782
Female
Suzy Atkinson
35-39
71/127
00:58:03
00:59:54
1113
873
Male
Francis Pickering
40-44
106/126
00:59:55
00:59:55
1114
709
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
45-49
54/122
00:58:38
00:59:56
1115
1044
Male
Chris Lister
40-44
107/126
00:59:46
00:59:59
1116
509
Male
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club
70-74
11/15
00:58:57
00:59:59
1117
920
Female
Sarah Chapman
40-44
68/123
00:59:14
00:59:59
1118
167
Female
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies
45-49
55/122
00:59:15
01:00:00
1119
648
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
55-59
61/87
00:58:36
01:00:02
1120
485
Female
Roanna Bland
35-39
72/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1121
940
Male
Tony Bennett
45-49
119/140
00:58:50
01:00:03
1122
1111
Female
Julia Chambers
35-39
73/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1123
852
Male
Alex Harris-Smith
45-49
120/140
00:58:49
01:00:03
1124
948
Female
Corrina Shore
35-39
74/127
00:58:35
01:00:05
1125
121
Female
Rachael Jones
18-34
102/202
00:58:05
01:00:05
1126
995
Female
Emma Anderson
18-34
103/202
00:58:31
01:00:08
1127
487
Female
Dianne Shaw
18-34
104/202
00:59:05
01:00:09
1128
1219
Female
Lola Mayor
55-59
12/38
00:59:52
01:00:11
1129
1069
Male
Philip Clarkson
18-39
296/340
01:00:01
01:00:11
1130
22
Female
Hannah Blythe
35-39
75/127
00:58:18
01:00:12
1131
868
Female
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
40-44
69/123
00:59:38
01:00:13
1132
1635
Male
Peter Lavric
40-44
108/126
00:59:03
01:00:14
1133
1110
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
50-54
44/84
00:58:39
01:00:16
1134
1342
Male
Simon Griffiths
55-59
62/87
00:59:24
01:00:17
1135
1439
Male
Andy Crawforth
18-39
297/340
00:59:31
01:00:18
1136
1935
Female
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies
35-39
76/127
00:58:44
01:00:19
1137
752
Female
Emma Molloy
45-49
56/122
00:58:09
01:00:19
1138
1425
Female
Dani Crawforth
40-44
70/123
00:59:33
01:00:19
1139
47
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
105/202
00:59:25
01:00:20
1140
1245
Female
Helen Johnston
40-44
71/123
00:59:43
01:00:21
1141
1766
Female
Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends
45-49
57/122
00:59:18
01:00:21
1142
1933
Female
Margaret Bushnell
60-64
9/24
00:59:49
01:00:22
1143
1149
Female
Jay Thorne
35-39
77/127
00:59:23
01:00:23
1144
1344
Male
Paul Ackerley
45-49
121/140
01:00:08
01:00:23
1145
1048
Female
Gillian Mann
50-54
45/84
00:59:43
01:00:24
1146
1285
Male
Matthew Wilkinson
18-39
298/340
00:59:38
01:00:25
1147
745
Female
Janette Guiver
45-49
58/122
00:59:07
01:00:25
1148
1609
Male
Andrew Coy Fitmums And Friends
18-39
299/340
00:59:52
01:00:27
1149
1598
Female
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends
18-34
106/202
00:59:52
01:00:27
1150
1434
Female
Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends
35-39
78/127
00:58:51
01:00:29
1151
522
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
55-59
13/38
00:58:20
01:00:30
1152
666
Male
Gareth Williams
55-59
63/87
01:00:20
01:00:30
1153
1805
Male
Paul Johnson
50-54
105/125
00:59:01
01:00:32
1154
378
Female
Sarah Hall
35-39
79/127
00:59:02
01:00:32
1155
976
Female
Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
72/123
00:59:17
01:00:34
1156
226
Female
Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends
50-54
46/84
00:58:51
01:00:34
1157
1476
Male
Stephen Larter
55-59
64/87
00:59:06
01:00:35
1158
286
Female
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
73/123
00:59:42
01:00:35
1159
667
Female
Kerry Foster
35-39
80/127
00:58:54
01:00:36
1160
1233
Female
Tara Newland
40-44
74/123
00:59:23
01:00:37
1161
1296
Male
Daron Lewis
45-49
122/140
00:59:22
01:00:37
1162
267
Male
John Vrublevskis Bitton RR
55-59
65/87
00:58:27
01:00:41
1163
1711
Male
Daniel Featherstone
18-39
300/340
00:58:43
01:00:43
1164
1339
Female
Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac
45-49
59/122
00:59:39
01:00:43
1165
1038
Male
Matthew Green
45-49
123/140
00:58:37
01:00:44
1166
1474
Male
Alex Kirby
50-54
106/125
00:59:53
01:00:44
1167
938
Male
Chris Horner
18-39
301/340
00:58:38
01:00:44
1168
562
Male
Derek Atkinson
50-54
107/125
00:59:42
01:00:47
1169
783
Female
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies
35-39
81/127
00:59:12
01:00:48
1170
620
Male
Duncan Ferguson
55-59
66/87
00:59:08
01:00:49
1171
1693
Female
Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
47/84
00:59:14
01:00:50
1172
1516
Male
Jamie Couper
18-39
302/340
00:59:22
01:00:50
1173
1728
Male
Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
108/125
00:59:11
01:00:51
1174
1685
Female
Sylvia Creasey Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
75/123
00:59:16
01:00:52
1175
713
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
107/202
00:58:58
01:00:52
1176
870
Male
Keith Matthews
55-59
67/87
00:59:50
01:00:52
1177
1576
Female
Helen Cox
55-59
14/38
00:59:54
01:00:53
1178
564
Female
Helen Hatton
35-39
82/127
01:00:14
01:00:55
1179
1410
Male
Dean Light
18-39
303/340
00:58:42
01:00:58
1180
585
Female
Carrie Rogers
35-39
83/127
01:00:22
01:01:00
1181
1374
Female
Jo Marginson
60-64
10/24
00:59:46
01:01:00
1182
59
Female
Ruth Abel
55-59
15/38
01:00:11
01:01:01
1183
381
Female
Rebecca Brown
18-34
108/202
00:59:14
01:01:02
1184
1673
Male
Michael Russell
40-44
109/126
00:59:07
01:01:03
1185
495
Female
Helen Huntington
50-54
48/84
00:59:48
01:01:03
1186
1031
Male
Rob Greayer
55-59
68/87
00:59:13
01:01:04
1187
491
Male
Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC
70-74
12/15
00:59:42
01:01:05
1188
366
Female
Lisa Beckwith
45-49
60/122
00:59:49
01:01:06
1189
1218
Female
Maddy Matson
18-34
109/202
00:59:56
01:01:06
1190
404
Male
Daniel Price
18-39
304/340
01:00:25
01:01:08
1191
1676
Female
Louise Hill
18-34
110/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1192
131
Female
Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac
60-64
11/24
01:00:07
01:01:08
1193
1678
Female
Angela Suphanit
18-34
111/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1194
1553
Male
Rich Mcwatt 3xtri
40-44
110/126
00:59:48
01:01:09
1195
1873
Male
Alan Maltby
45-49
124/140
00:59:51
01:01:10
1196
112
Male
Mike Pashby
40-44
111/126
01:00:17
01:01:10
1197
1560
Female
Nicola Hageman
40-44
76/123
00:59:51
01:01:11
1198
1980
Male
Bertie Beaver
18-39
305/340
00:58:55
01:01:12
1199
768
Female
Helen Richardson
18-34
112/202
00:59:11
01:01:14
1200
702
Female
Jackie Foreman
50-54
49/84
00:59:26
01:01:16
1201
966
Male
Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers
60-64
22/31
00:59:22
01:01:16
1202
507
Female
Susan Forster
45-49
61/122
00:59:27