The Head Start 10k 2018

The 20th May 2018


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
38
Male Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders SNR 1/129
00:34:24
00:34:24
2
493
Male No Details SNR 2/129
00:34:39
00:34:41
3
75
Male Gary Cadman Clowne Road Runners SNR 3/129
00:36:07
00:36:10
4
434
Male Liam Turner Steel City Striders SNR 4/129
00:36:51
00:36:53
5
325
Male Andy Norton Steel City Striders SNR 5/129
00:36:58
00:37:01
6
199
Male Joseph Harding SNR 6/129
00:37:07
00:37:10
7
351
Male Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 7/129
00:37:25
00:37:27
8
418
Male David Teggart Bradford Airedale AC V40 1/30
00:38:18
00:38:23
9
97
Male Simon Clarke Racing TNT V40 2/30
00:38:40
00:38:43
10
318
Male Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club SNR 8/129
00:38:59
00:39:01
11
30
Male Robert Bishop SNR 9/129
00:40:07
00:40:08
12
130
Male Marcus Dearns SNR 10/129
00:40:26
00:40:26
13
321
Male Christopher Nattress SNR 11/129
00:40:19
00:40:27
14
427
Male Patrick Tonkinson SNR 12/129
00:40:43
00:40:50
15
301
Male Wayne Martison Askern District RC SNR 13/129
00:40:51
00:40:55
16
129
Female Natasha Dawson South Yorkshire Police AC SNR 1/107
00:40:55
00:40:58
17
448
Female Tracey West Worksop Harriers V50 1/28
00:41:03
00:41:07
18
213
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers V40 3/30
00:41:10
00:41:13
19
461
Male Tom Wragg SNR 14/129
00:41:22
00:41:29
20
494
Unknown James Fox NODOB 1/27
00:41:29
00:41:33
21
241
Male Gavin Hunter SNR 15/129
00:41:38
00:41:43
22
471
Male David Wilson Steel City Striders NODOB 1/2
00:41:44
00:41:49
23
39
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn V60 1/14
00:41:49
00:41:52
24
214
Male Byron Haywood-Alexander Marverick Trotters SNR 16/129
00:41:49
00:41:56
25
139
Male David Duffy SNR 17/129
00:43:05
00:43:16
26
224
Male Iain Hickman SNR 18/129
00:43:16
00:43:23
27
83
Male Jack Chapman SNR 19/129
00:43:23
00:43:31
28
392
Male David Slater SNR 20/129
00:42:37
00:43:34
29
33
Male Jamie Blanchard SNR 21/129
00:43:10
00:43:37
30
421
Male Stephen Thompson V50 1/33
00:42:51
00:43:42
31
495
Unknown Jason Turner NODOB 2/27
00:43:42
00:43:47
32
4
Male Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club V40 4/30
00:43:47
00:43:52
33
155
Male Andrew Fleming SNR 22/129
00:43:56
00:44:02
34
10
Male Elliott Atkin SNR 23/129
00:44:22
00:44:24
35
466
Unknown Mark Bullimore NODOB 3/27
00:43:42
00:44:28
36
123
Male Tom Dakin SNR 24/129
00:44:24
00:44:28
37
111
Male Andrew Cox V50 2/33
00:44:55
00:45:04
38
502
Unknown James Talbot NODOB 4/27
00:44:54
00:45:04
39
305
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 3/33
00:45:06
00:45:11
40
476
Unknown Laura Hollywood NODOB 5/27
00:44:20
00:45:18
41
490
Unknown Mark Platton NODOB 6/27
00:45:14
00:45:21
42
126
Male Rob Davies Steel City Striders V50 4/33
00:45:16
00:45:21
43
238
Male Tom Howard SNR 25/129
00:45:19
00:45:26
44
206
Male Nathan Hart SNR 26/129
00:45:29
00:45:44
45
159
Male Robert Foster V40 5/30
00:46:01
00:46:09
46
307
Male Andrew Mcleod V50 5/33
00:46:08
00:46:17
47
183
Male Andrzej Gordon V50 6/33
00:46:12
00:46:22
48
78
Male Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders SNR 27/129
00:46:08
00:46:28
49
497
Unknown Andrew Hodkin NODOB 7/27
00:46:23
00:46:28
50
115
Male Jeffrey Crofts V50 7/33
00:46:01
00:46:38
51
23
Male Rupert Bennett SNR 28/129
00:46:39
00:46:49
52
227
Male Rob Hitchmough SNR 29/129
00:46:48
00:47:00
53
242
Male Steve Hutchinson SNR 30/129
00:46:43
00:47:03
54
74
Male Matthew Cadman SNR 31/129
00:46:22
00:47:05
55
484
Female Helen Long V50 2/28
00:46:55
00:47:08
56
416
Female Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders V50 3/28
00:47:01
00:47:12
57
360
Male Kieran Rowley SNR 32/129
00:47:17
00:47:21
58
190
Male Andrew Gregory SNR 33/129
00:47:10
00:47:28
59
26
Male Mark Bingham FiFi Flowers & The Neurotots SNR 34/129
00:47:14
00:47:29
60
201
Male Tom Harper V40 6/30
00:47:26
00:47:39
61
37
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V50 4/28
00:47:37
00:48:05
62
479
Unknown Scott Lindley NODOB 8/27
00:48:29
00:48:34
63
501
Male Alan Talbot V60 2/14
00:48:31
00:48:43
64
266
Male Adrian Knowles SNR 35/129
00:48:36
00:48:49
65
202
Male Matthew Harper SNR 36/129
00:48:45
00:48:50
66
149
Male Iain Farrell V40 7/30
00:48:44
00:49:01
67
470
Male Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running & AC NODOB 2/2
00:48:53
00:49:08
68
225
Male Anthony Hill SNR 37/129
00:49:00
00:49:16
69
84
Male Jim Chapman V40 8/30
00:49:10
00:49:21
70
65
Male Mike Brown Clowne Road Runners V40 9/30
00:48:37
00:49:23
71
414
Male Jonathan Taylor SNR 38/129
00:49:05
00:49:23
72
377
Male Ben Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 39/129
00:49:37
00:49:43
73
446
Male Alex Webster SNR 40/129
00:49:24
00:49:45
74
508
Female No Details SNR 2/107
00:49:22
00:49:46
75
54
Male Nathan Broadhead SNR 41/129
00:49:35
00:49:48
76
429
Male Peter Tonks SNR 42/129
00:49:46
00:49:56
77
197
Male Ian Haldenby Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 10/30
00:49:12
00:49:57
78
507
Unknown Michael Lees NODOB 9/27
00:50:01
00:50:04
79
337
Male Daniel Pennington SNR 43/129
00:49:52
00:50:22
80
286
Male Robert Ludlam SNR 44/129
00:50:08
00:50:27
81
175
Male Tom Garland SNR 45/129
00:50:10
00:50:30
82
184
Female Bethany Gore SNR 3/107
00:50:15
00:50:35
83
487
Unknown Dean Sharp NODOB 10/27
00:49:54
00:50:37
84
378
Male Matthew Shepherd V50 8/33
00:49:56
00:50:46
85
428
Male Alan Tonks V50 9/33
00:50:37
00:50:47
86
72
Female Julia Buxton Belper Harriers V50 5/28
00:50:53
00:50:53
87
191
Male Dan Grocutt SNR 46/129
00:50:49
00:51:15
88
193
Male Nathan Grocutt SNR 47/129
00:50:51
00:51:19
89
403
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 3/14
00:50:48
00:51:27
90
320
Male Luke Muress SNR 48/129
00:51:20
00:51:29
91
187
Male Andrew Gravil SNR 49/129
00:51:04
00:51:32
92
323
Female Claire Nield V50 6/28
00:51:14
00:51:46
93
339
Male Ben Phelan SNR 50/129
00:51:45
00:51:49
94
240
Male Chris Humm V60 4/14
00:51:40
00:51:50
95
170
Male Chris Fung Maverick Trotters SNR 51/129
00:52:03
00:52:03
96
27
Male Lee Bingham SNR 52/129
00:51:58
00:52:14
97
154
Male Paul Finnigan V50 10/33
00:52:05
00:52:24
98
5
Female Amanda Alletson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V40 1/54
00:52:03
00:52:25
99
369
Male Patrick Sayer V40 11/30
00:51:58
00:52:31
100
341
Male Darryl Pincott Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V40 12/30
00:52:09
00:52:32
101
299
Male Paul Marston SNR 53/129
00:52:22
00:52:35
102
179
Male Andrew Gillatt V40 13/30
00:52:24
00:52:52
103
69
Male Mark Burton V40 14/30
00:52:25
00:52:53
104
410
Male Michael Swift SNR 54/129
00:52:49
00:53:04
105
267
Male James Knowles SNR 55/129
00:52:14
00:53:05
106
20
Male Craig Bedford SNR 56/129
00:52:57
00:53:12
107
469
Unknown Gary Marn NODOB 11/27
00:53:14
00:53:20
108
259
Female Bethany Kazmierski Hartlepool Triathletes SNR 4/107
00:53:11
00:53:25
109
381
Male Simon Sheppard V50 11/33
00:52:51
00:53:25
110
291
Male Laurence March Hartlepool Triathletes SNR 57/129
00:53:13
00:53:28
111
167
Male William Fu SNR 58/129
00:52:46
00:53:31
112
177
Male Ian Gibson Rother Valley Parkrun V50 12/33
00:53:19
00:53:35
113
3
Male Arif Ali Steel City Striders SNR 59/129
00:53:29
00:53:45
114
489
Unknown Joe Badey NODOB 12/27
00:53:46
00:53:55
115
44
Male Zach Bradshaw SNR 60/129
00:52:48
00:53:55
116
43
Male Josh Bradshaw SNR 61/129
00:52:48
00:53:55
117
22
Male Martin Bennett V40 15/30
00:53:30
00:53:55
118
252
Male Steven Johnson SNR 62/129
00:53:53
00:54:04
119
353
Male Anthony Riley SNR 63/129
00:53:47
00:54:07
120
361
Female Rosemary Royles V50 7/28
00:53:42
00:54:15
121
244
Male Mark Jackson Matlock AC V60 5/14
00:53:54
00:54:15
122
113
Male John Crichton SNR 64/129
00:54:08
00:54:16
123
144
Male Steve Ellis V60 6/14
00:53:47
00:54:23
124
8
Male Chris Anthony SNR 65/129
00:54:02
00:54:23
125
465
Male Kevin John Brown V50 13/33
00:54:23
00:54:27
126
459
Female Anna Wolfendale SNR 5/107
00:54:11
00:54:33
127
457
Female Lucy Winckle SNR 6/107
00:53:57
00:54:34
128
88
Female Phillippa Cheshire SNR 7/107
00:54:23
00:54:36
129
71
Female Sarah Butt V40 2/54
00:54:40
00:54:46
130
93
Male Jamie Christian V40 16/30
00:53:46
00:54:47
131
158
Female Alexis Foster SNR 8/107
00:54:39
00:54:49
132
11
Male Lee Atkinson Bassetlaw Triathlon Club V40 17/30
00:54:41
00:54:50
133
132
Female Kirsty Denton V40 3/54
00:54:44
00:54:50
134
156
Male Joshua Fodor SNR 66/129
00:54:44
00:54:54
135
164
Male Antony Frost SNR 67/129
00:54:26
00:54:55
136
443
Female Sandra Watkins V40 4/54
00:54:19
00:55:19
137
212
Male Matthew Haywood SNR 68/129
00:55:14
00:55:19
138
57
Male Peter Broomhead V60 7/14
00:54:50
00:55:26
139
432
Female Mair Tunstall V50 8/28
00:53:40
00:55:29
140
257
Female Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers SNR 9/107
00:55:28
00:55:33
141
143
Male Michael Ekins SNR 69/129
00:55:30
00:55:39
142
29
Male Adam Birch SNR 70/129
00:55:38
00:55:49
143
451
Male Steven White Notfast RC V40 18/30
00:55:34
00:55:59
144
145
Male Neil Ellis V50 14/33
00:55:45
00:56:02
145
425
Male Mark Timms SNR 71/129
00:55:09
00:56:03
146
47
Male Peter Brash Steel City Striders V50 15/33
00:55:25
00:56:07
147
48
Female Emma Brear Steel City Striders SNR 10/107
00:55:54
00:56:07
148
127
Female Philippa Davies SNR 11/107
00:55:30
00:56:08
149
13
Male Nathan Babiker SNR 72/129
00:55:13
00:56:10
150
116
Male Wayne Crookes V50 16/33
00:55:53
00:56:21
151
67
Female Esther Buckland V40 5/54
00:55:44
00:56:23
152
104
Female Karen Cook V40 6/54
00:55:45
00:56:25
153
140
Female Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders V70+ 1/1
00:56:16
00:56:31
154
380
Male Joel Shepherd SNR 73/129
00:55:42
00:56:33
155
230
Female Katy Hodkin SNR 12/107
00:56:31
00:56:41
156
338
Female Marie Perry V40 7/54
00:56:17
00:56:41
157
46
Female Caroline Brash Steel City Striders V40 8/54
00:56:06
00:56:46
158
15
Male Alan Ball V60 8/14
00:56:20
00:56:47
159
384
Female Dilly Shore SNR 13/107
00:56:23
00:56:54
160
109
Male Ashley Cowley SNR 74/129
00:56:37
00:56:58
161
178
Male Anil Gill V50 17/33
00:56:51
00:57:04
162
294
Female Caroline Marshall SNR 14/107
00:56:54
00:57:14
163
409
Female Abigail Sweeney SNR 15/107
00:57:00
00:57:16
164
40
Female Claire Bracewell V40 9/54
00:56:57
00:57:23
165
163
Male Antony French V50 18/33
00:56:50
00:57:36
166
483
Unknown Chloe Mellors NODOB 13/27
00:57:20
00:57:44
167
103
Male James Cole SNR 75/129
00:57:30
00:57:49
168
112
Female Kate Crew V40 10/54
00:57:44
00:58:00
169
236
Male Russell Horsfall SNR 76/129
00:57:36
00:58:02
170
308
Female Nichola Mcvey SNR 16/107
00:57:44
00:58:05
171
121
Female Natalie Cunningham V40 11/54
00:57:58
00:58:08
172
439
Male Darren Wake V50 19/33
00:58:04
00:58:12
173
365
Female Joanne Rutter V40 12/54
00:58:05
00:58:12
174
106
Male Joseph Cooper SNR 77/129
00:57:51
00:58:17
175
390
Female Terrie Skelland SNR 17/107
00:58:07
00:58:21
176
284
Female Anna Lowe Steel City Striders SNR 18/107
00:57:34
00:58:30
177
182
Male Marcus Goodlad SNR 78/129
00:57:49
00:58:31
178
137
Male Mark Dodsworth SNR 79/129
00:57:47
00:58:44
179
352
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 9/14
00:58:47
00:58:53
180
395
Male Paul Smith North Derbyshire RC V60 10/14
00:58:14
00:58:54
181
200
Female Heidi Hargreaves Steel City Striders V40 13/54
00:58:35
00:58:57
182
394
Male Matt Smith SNR 80/129
00:58:23
00:58:57
183
478
Unknown Michael Grayson NODOB 14/27
00:58:14
00:58:58
184
85
Male Alan Chapman V40 19/30
00:58:02
00:58:59
185
263
Male Alan Kitching V60 11/14
00:58:50
00:58:59
186
262
Female Hollie Kitching SNR 19/107
00:58:51
00:59:00
187
108
Female Lucy Cowell V40 14/54
00:58:31
00:59:01
188
34
Female Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders V40 15/54
00:58:27
00:59:07
189
237
Female Danielle Houghton SNR 20/107
00:58:54
00:59:08
190
223
Male Daniel Hickey SNR 81/129
00:58:39
00:59:10
191
222
Male Gabriel Hickey SNR 82/129
00:58:39
00:59:12
192
342
Female Katerina Pippi Butler Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 21/107
00:58:50
00:59:13
193
234
Male Chris Holland SNR 83/129
00:59:06
00:59:19
194
328
Male Adam Ogorman SNR 84/129
00:58:46
00:59:22
195
462
Female Alex Wright SNR 22/107
00:58:55
00:59:32
196
488
Unknown NODOB 15/27
00:58:46
00:59:40
197
435
Female Jenny Tyrrell Barnsley Harriers V40 16/54
00:59:41
00:59:47
198
506
Unknown Sandra Lees NODOB 16/27
00:59:49
00:59:53
199
393
Male Marc Smith V40 20/30
00:59:08
00:59:56
200
396
Male Richard Smith Totley AC V60 12/14
00:59:23
01:00:02
201
468
Male Gareth Kinneavy SNR 85/129
00:59:32
01:00:05
202
463
Male Adam Wright SNR 86/129
00:59:31
01:00:06
203
28
Male Neil Binnie SNR 87/129
00:59:10
01:00:08
204
19
Female Abigail Batchelor V40 17/54
00:59:31
01:00:12
205
35
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners V40 21/30
00:59:32
01:00:21
206
285
Male Sam Ludlam SNR 88/129
00:59:24
01:00:25
207
344
Female Abbey Presswood SNR 23/107
01:00:23
01:00:36
208
166
Female Julie Fryer SNR 24/107
01:00:03
01:00:38
209
189
Female Jo Green V40 18/54
00:59:59
01:00:40
210
404
Female Susan Steiner Gardner V50 9/28
01:00:27
01:00:52
211
375
Female Rebecca Shenton SNR 25/107
01:00:56
01:00:56
212
405
Female Rosie Stoker SNR 26/107
01:00:48
01:00:57
213
87
Female Joanne Charlesworth V50 10/28
01:00:04
01:00:58
214
373
Male Martyn Shawcroft SNR 89/129
01:00:43
01:01:06
215
245
Female Tessa Jackson Matlock AC V60 1/4
01:00:54
01:01:15
216
120
Female Emma Cuff SNR 27/107
01:00:42
01:01:21
217
99
Male Adam Clayton SNR 90/129
01:01:12
01:01:23
218
119
Female Emma Croxton SNR 28/107
01:01:15
01:01:30
219
264
Male Jarrad Kitson V40 22/30
01:01:06
01:01:32
220
313
Female Becky Moran SNR 29/107
01:00:46
01:01:37
221
477
Unknown Gary Carr V50 1/1
01:01:32
01:01:39
222
101
Female Sarah Cleveland SNR 30/107
01:01:22
01:01:46
223
505
Female Karen Burch V40 19/54
01:01:18
01:01:48
224
107
Male Colin Coulthurst V60 13/14
01:01:06
01:01:54
225
181
Male Adrian Good Steel City Striders SNR 91/129
01:01:55
01:01:55
226
441
Female Karen Waller V50 11/28
01:01:56
01:01:56
227
346
Male Ian Rands V40 23/30
01:01:09
01:01:58
228
172
Male Peter Gardner V50 20/33
01:01:39
01:02:05
229
362
Male Alastair Rutherford SNR 92/129
01:01:44
01:02:09
230
203
Female Sarah Harper V40 20/54
01:01:36
01:02:10
231
192
Male Joe Grocutt SNR 93/129
01:01:47
01:02:15
232
151
Male Tony Fenton V40 24/30
01:01:55
01:02:16
233
300
Male Malcolm Marston V70+ 1/3
01:02:06
01:02:20
234
253
Female Rachel Jokhi V40 21/54
01:02:06
01:02:27
235
21
Female Anna Beeby V50 12/28
01:02:11
01:02:27
236
77
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 94/129
01:01:59
01:02:29
237
226
Male Thomas Hill SNR 95/129
01:02:18
01:02:31
238
455
Male John Williams SNR 96/129
01:02:12
01:02:38
239
440
Female Emma Walkinshaw SNR 31/107
01:02:15
01:02:39
240
63
Female Kirsty Brown V40 22/54
01:02:23
01:02:40
241
92
Female Rachel Cholerton Maverick Trotters SNR 32/107
01:02:00
01:02:42
242
412
Female Jennifer Taylor SNR 33/107
01:01:52
01:02:42
243
180
Female Elly Gilman SNR 34/107
01:02:02
01:02:47
244
458
Female Alice Winckle SNR 35/107
01:02:13
01:02:48
245
216
Female Ruth Healy SNR 36/107
01:01:54
01:02:49
246
195
Female Danielle Hagin SNR 37/107
01:02:13
01:02:50
247
288
Male Adam Mackie SNR 97/129
01:02:20
01:02:50
248
388
Male Nathan Simmonds-Buckley Maverick Trotters SNR 98/129
01:02:15
01:02:56
249
444
Female Dawn Watkins Stone Master Marathoners V40 23/54
01:02:47
01:03:00
250
359
Female Lindsey Rodgers SNR 38/107
01:02:33
01:03:02
251
401
Female Sarah Steedon SNR 39/107
01:02:09
01:03:05
252
272
Female Lucy Ledger SNR 40/107
01:02:50
01:03:08
253
376
Female Nicole Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 41/107
01:03:04
01:03:11
254
324
Male Woojin Noh V50 21/33
01:03:02
01:03:13
255
70
Female Emma Butcher SNR 42/107
01:02:17
01:03:15
256
60
Female Rachel Brown V40 24/54
01:02:40
01:03:18
257
303
Male Craig Mccracken SNR 99/129
01:02:59
01:03:19
258
114
Female Megan Crofts SNR 43/107
01:02:33
01:03:23
259
450
Female Clare Wheatcroft-Lee SNR 44/107
01:02:38
01:03:25
260
354
Male Stephen Roberts V50 22/33
01:03:32
01:03:39
261
16
Male Gregory Ball SNR 100/129
01:03:15
01:03:43
262
426
Female Samantha Tomkins SNR 45/107
01:03:12
01:03:53
263
185
Female Clare Gratton V40 25/54
01:03:14
01:03:55
264
358
Female Alison Rockett V40 26/54
01:03:14
01:03:55
265
271
Female Rebecca Lea-Boddy SNR 46/107
01:03:01
01:04:03
266
343
Male Nick Pitts SNR 101/129
01:03:21
01:04:03
267
433
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 23/33
01:04:03
01:04:16
268
32
Female Katherine Blair V50 13/28
01:04:07
01:04:18
269
474
Unknown Mike Langhan NODOB 17/27
01:04:08
01:04:18
270
482
Unknown Margaret Jepson NODOB 18/27
01:03:51
01:04:26
271
96
Female No Details V40 27/54
01:03:50
01:04:26
272
95
Male Jonathan Clark V50 24/33
01:03:50
01:04:27
273
260
Male Jay Kidd SNR 102/129
01:04:24
01:04:30
274
383
Female Sharon Shillito V40 28/54
01:04:07
01:04:33
275
315
Female Jayne Morfitt V40 29/54
01:04:01
01:04:36
276
188
Female Caroline Gray SNR 47/107
01:04:02
01:04:41
277
500
Unknown Dean Kenney NODOB 19/27
01:03:52
01:04:49
278
248
Male Richard Jeffs V50 25/33
01:03:46
01:04:50
279
31
Female Laura Blackwell Clumber Park Parkrun SNR 48/107
01:04:20
01:04:56
280
280
Female Emma Lockwood SNR 49/107
01:04:08
01:05:05
281
141
Female Tasha Eccles SNR 50/107
01:04:42
01:05:07
282
400
Male Jack Starkey SNR 103/129
01:04:49
01:05:10
283
49
Female Jessica Breese SNR 51/107
01:04:57
01:05:15
284
211
Female Sharon Haylett V50 14/28
01:04:45
01:05:21
285
220
Male William Herbert SNR 104/129
01:05:12
01:05:22
286
239
Male Steven Howes SNR 105/129
01:05:14
01:05:23
287
204
Female Eleanor Harris SNR 52/107
01:04:34
01:05:24
288
233
Male Sean Holland SNR 106/129
01:04:36
01:05:25
289
105
Female Colette Cooke V40 30/54
01:05:13
01:05:29
290
424
Male James Thorpe SNR 107/129
01:04:59
01:05:48
291
219
Male Jamie Henderson SNR 108/129
01:04:59
01:05:48
292
368
Male Scott Sarson SNR 109/129
01:05:00
01:05:49
293
350
Male Cameron Redfearn SNR 110/129
01:05:23
01:05:51
294
430
Female Sally Towers V50 15/28
01:04:52
01:05:51
295
331
Male Jake Palmer-Blake SNR 111/129
01:05:29
01:05:56
296
148
Female Stella Fairest V50 16/28
01:05:48
01:05:58
297
379
Female Claire Shepherd V40 31/54
01:05:14
01:06:04
298
147
Female Sarah Everest SNR 53/107
01:05:26
01:06:11
299
136
Female Lauren Dobbs SNR 54/107
01:05:28
01:06:12
300
53
Male Chris Brito SNR 112/129
01:05:48
01:06:24
301
311
Male Jack Miles SNR 113/129
01:06:04
01:06:26
302
235
Male Sam Holmes SNR 114/129
01:06:28
01:06:41
303
491
Male John Bramley SNR 115/129
01:05:50
01:06:47
304
82
Female Georgina Chapman SNR 55/107
01:05:50
01:06:48
305
138
Male Jake Drabble SNR 116/129
01:06:37
01:06:52
306
207
Male Darren Hartley Must Dash V40 25/30
01:06:04
01:06:55
307
334
Male James Parkinson V40 26/30
01:06:31
01:07:24
308
322
Male Michael Nicholson V50 26/33
01:06:39
01:07:32
309
157
Female Chloe Ford SNR 56/107
01:07:00
01:07:33
310
332
Female Emma Parker SNR 57/107
01:07:00
01:07:33
311
276
Female Charlotte Lindley Sheffield Running Club SNR 58/107
01:06:36
01:07:34
312
186
Female Amanda Gravil V40 32/54
01:06:53
01:07:41
313
258
Female Cynthia Kaddour-Bey Sheffield Running Club SNR 59/107
01:06:45
01:07:42
314
419
Female Chloe Theodorou SNR 60/107
01:07:36
01:08:06
315
265
Female Tracy Knight V40 33/54
01:07:27
01:08:08
316
275
Female Shauni Lemmens SNR 61/107
01:07:48
01:08:13
317
480
Unknown Katherine Ward NODOB 20/27
01:07:39
01:08:14
318
481
Unknown L Beatson NODOB 21/27
01:07:36
01:08:14
319
475
Unknown Tamsin White NODOB 22/27
01:07:48
01:08:23
320
18
Female Claire Barley SNR 62/107
01:07:55
01:08:27
321
61
Female Lauren Brown V40 34/54
01:08:11
01:08:53
322
498
Unknown Simon Brown NODOB 23/27
01:08:12
01:08:53
323
316
Male Darren Morfitt V50 27/33
01:08:27
01:09:03
324
314
Female Kelly Morewood SNR 63/107
01:08:49
01:09:22
325
17
Female Kathryn Barker Strideout V40 35/54
01:08:27
01:09:23
326
372
Female Debs Sexton SNR 64/107
01:08:53
01:09:23
327
442
Female Caroline Walthew SNR 65/107
01:09:04
01:09:28
328
76
Female Fran Caldwell SNR 66/107
01:08:38
01:09:32
329
371
Male Paul Scotting V40 27/30
01:08:38
01:09:41
330
309
Male Matthew Mella Steel City Striders SNR 117/129
01:09:13
01:09:42
331
169
Male Lee Fuller V40 28/30
01:08:38
01:09:42
332
221
Female Laura Heskins SNR 67/107
01:09:36
01:09:43
333
355
Female Lynn Roberts V50 17/28
01:09:38
01:09:44
334
310
Male Chris Mellor SNR 118/129
01:09:39
01:09:46
335
304
Female Danielle Mcdermott SNR 68/107
01:09:40
01:09:48
336
218
Female Gill Hempstock Footmark V40 36/54
01:09:33
01:09:52
337
210
Female Samantha Hawthorne V40 37/54
01:09:08
01:10:08
338
176
Female Pamela Gent Team Manvers V40 38/54
01:09:22
01:10:15
339
389
Female Shona Simmons SNR 69/107
01:09:37
01:10:16
340
135
Female Jemima Dickson SNR 70/107
01:09:34
01:10:27
341
86
Female Clare Chappell V40 39/54
01:10:24
01:10:39
342
100
Female Helen Clegg V40 40/54
01:10:29
01:10:42
343
6
Female Paula Andrews V40 41/54
01:10:29
01:10:43
344
406
Male Clive Summerfield Sheffield Running Club V50 28/33
01:10:29
01:11:19
345
91
Female Rita Childs V60 2/4
01:10:33
01:11:28
346
408
Female Heidi Swales V40 42/54
01:11:09
01:11:34
347
168
Female Atchana Fu SNR 71/107
01:10:54
01:11:39
348
217
Female Nichola Heathcote North Derbyshire RC V40 43/54
01:11:11
01:11:42
349
208
Female Emilie Havenhand SNR 72/107
01:11:25
01:11:49
350
391
Female Emily Slater SNR 73/107
01:11:07
01:12:04
351
302
Female Jayne May V50 18/28
01:11:50
01:12:06
352
98
Female Tara Clayton SNR 74/107
01:12:01
01:12:24
353
460
Female Sophie Woodhouse SNR 75/107
01:11:59
01:12:25
354
79
Male Mark Carrigan Maverick Trotters SNR 119/129
01:11:43
01:12:25
355
80
Male Chris Carrigan V50 29/33
01:11:41
01:12:25
356
254
Female Laura Jones SNR 76/107
01:12:17
01:12:38
357
317
Female Elizabeth Morris Sheffield Running Club SNR 77/107
01:11:47
01:12:38
358
73
Female Lorna Byrne V50 19/28
01:12:17
01:12:50
359
45
Female Sally Bramall Strideout V40 44/54
01:12:21
01:12:51
360
229
Female Karen Hodgson Strideout SNR 78/107
01:12:20
01:12:52
361
496
Unknown Caroline Woods-Peel NODOB 24/27
01:12:03
01:12:54
362
287
Male Ryan Lycett SNR 120/129
01:12:43
01:13:21
363
165
Female Helen Frost SNR 79/107
01:12:40
01:13:26
364
52
Female Lucy Briggs SNR 80/107
01:12:42
01:13:27
365
422
Female Kim Thompson SNR 81/107
01:12:52
01:13:41
366
68
Female Rachael Burley SNR 82/107
01:13:02
01:13:51
367
1
Female Jennifer Adamson SNR 83/107
01:13:03
01:13:52
368
274
Female Louise Lees SNR 84/107
01:13:03
01:13:53
369
196
Female Rachel Haldenby Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 45/54
01:13:18
01:14:12
370
423
Female Clair Thompson V40 46/54
01:14:18
01:14:18
371
131
Male Mark Delicata SNR 121/129
01:13:44
01:14:37
372
232
Female Alice Holland SNR 85/107
01:13:50
01:14:38
373
454
Female Rachael Williams SNR 86/107
01:13:47
01:14:41
374
122
Male Steve Cusworth V60 14/14
01:14:36
01:14:54
375
269
Female Claire Lackenby SNR 87/107
01:14:42
01:15:35
376
251
Female Samantha Jeffs Crystal Peaks V50 20/28
01:14:41
01:15:46
377
249
Female Emily Jeffs SNR 88/107
01:14:41
01:15:46
378
333
Male Paul Parkin V50 30/33
01:15:27
01:16:08
379
282
Female Jennifer Lomas SNR 89/107
01:15:22
01:16:10
380
281
Female Jessica Lomas SNR 90/107
01:15:23
01:16:11
381
7
Male Jaime Angus SNR 122/129
01:15:57
01:16:24
382
327
Female Lina Ogorman SNR 91/107
01:15:49
01:16:26
383
456
Female Sharon Wilson V40 47/54
01:16:23
01:16:36
384
289
Male Fernando Magalhaes SNR 123/129
01:16:12
01:16:53
385
398
Male Jason Sockett V40 29/30
01:16:04
01:16:53
386
399
Female Jacky Sockett V50 21/28
01:16:05
01:16:54
387
385
Female Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders V40 48/54
01:16:03
01:16:58
388
330
Female Rachael Oxley SNR 92/107
01:17:13
01:17:39
389
504
Unknown Andrew Oxley NODOB 25/27
01:17:09
01:17:40
390
386
Female Nicola Siddall V40 49/54
01:17:28
01:17:44
391
246
Female Jorja Jackson-Oxley SNR 93/107
01:17:21
01:17:50
392
431
Male Paul Towers V50 31/33
01:17:09
01:18:08
393
292
Female Pauline Mark NODOB 1/1
01:17:39
01:18:14
394
417
Female Lynsey Teggart V40 50/54
01:17:53
01:18:19
395
215
Male Tony Head SNR 124/129
01:17:19
01:18:23
396
356
Male Daniel Robertson SNR 125/129
01:18:06
01:18:34
397
50
Female Yolanta Breese V50 22/28
01:18:14
01:18:38
398
51
Male Richard Breese V50 32/33
01:18:15
01:18:39
399
357
Female Nicola Robertson SNR 94/107
01:18:46
01:18:55
400
348
Male Zahir Rauf SNR 126/129
01:18:05
01:18:56
401
209
Male Joshua Hawkes SNR 127/129
01:18:38
01:19:00
402
366
Female Erica Sanderson Must Dash SNR 95/107
01:18:21
01:19:12
403
25
Female Claire Bignell SNR 96/107
01:19:00
01:19:21
404
110
Female Sue Cowley Crystal Peaks V50 23/28
01:18:53
01:19:24
405
55
Female Amanda Broadhurst Crystal Peaks Runner V50 24/28
01:18:53
01:19:26
406
205
Female Kathryn Harrison V40 51/54
01:18:47
01:19:28
407
56
Female Joanne Brookes SNR 97/107
01:19:38
01:20:09
408
162
Female Debbie French V40 52/54
01:19:24
01:20:10
409
420
Female Doreen Thomas V60 3/4
01:20:04
01:20:17
410
296
Female Jess Marshall SNR 98/107
01:20:10
01:20:30
411
277
Female Sarah Lish SNR 99/107
01:19:25
01:20:31
412
134
Female Diane Dickinson Crystal Peaks Running Club V50 25/28
01:20:03
01:20:35
413
102
Female Julie Coakley Crystal Peaks Runners V50 26/28
01:20:02
01:20:36
414
374
Female Keely Shenton SNR 100/107
01:20:03
01:20:49
415
62
Male Nicholas Brown V40 30/30
01:19:58
01:20:52
416
231
Male Simon Holland SNR 128/129
01:20:08
01:20:53
417
345
Male Tair Rafiq V50 33/33
01:20:54
01:21:13
418
397
Female Sarah Smith Totley AC V50 27/28
01:20:30
01:21:13
419
268
Female Diane Krlic V50 28/28
01:20:47
01:21:26
420
382
Male David Sheppard Totley AC V70+ 2/3
01:21:29
01:22:04
421
336
Female Amy Pearson SNR 101/107
01:24:38
01:25:42
422
66
Male Alan Browne North Derbyshire RC V70+ 3/3
01:26:30
01:27:12
423
387
Female Margaret Siddall V60 4/4
01:28:26
01:28:41
424
250
Female Eleanor Jeffs SNR 102/107
01:29:56
01:31:00
425
486
Unknown Michelle Ellerton NODOB 26/27
01:32:55
01:33:57
426
485
Unknown Paul Ellerton NODOB 27/27
01:32:56
01:33:57
427
340
Female Anna Pilson Mikkeller Running Club SNR 103/107
01:33:44
01:34:26
428
256
Female Kat Jones SNR 104/107
01:33:45
01:34:27
429
335
Female Jill Pearce V40 53/54
01:35:00
01:35:59
430
117
Female Holly Crosby SNR 105/107
01:38:37
01:39:37
431
118
Male Carl Crosby SNR 129/129
01:38:37
01:39:38
432
449
Female Katy Wheatcroft-Lee SNR 106/107
01:40:17
01:41:03
433
273
Female Jennifer Lee Notts Women Runners V40 54/54
01:40:18
01:41:03
434
290
Female Shaldeep Mandair SNR 107/107
01:40:17
01:41:03