← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
333
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
1/31
00:36:07
00:36:08
2
145
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
2/31
00:36:24
00:36:24
3
313
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
V40
1/47
00:37:46
00:37:47
4
403
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
V40
2/47
00:38:09
00:38:09
5
332
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
3/31
00:39:30
00:39:31
6
236
Male
Adrian Messingham Beverley AC
V40
3/47
00:40:21
00:40:24
7
186
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V50
1/37
00:40:28
00:40:29
8
146
Male
Adam Hartley York Triathlon Club
SNR
4/31
00:40:36
00:40:36
9
405
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
SNR
5/31
00:40:34
00:40:41
10
35
Male
Steve Boynton British Library Boston Spa Ac
V60
1/14
00:41:07
00:41:09
11
218
Female
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
1/66
00:42:02
00:42:03
12
404
Male
Jonathon Dennison Beverley AC
SNR
6/31
00:42:00
00:42:06
13
77
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
V50
2/37
00:42:32
00:42:33
14
254
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
4/47
00:42:49
00:42:54
15
176
Male
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
5/47
00:42:55
00:43:04
16
222
Male
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
6/47
00:43:05
00:43:05
17
245
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
3/37
00:43:09
00:43:11
18
118
Male
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
7/31
00:43:16
00:43:17
19
46
Male
Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
8/31
00:43:21
00:43:23
20
299
Female
Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
2/66
00:43:35
00:43:37
21
387
Male
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
7/47
00:44:07
00:44:07
22
6
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
4/37
00:44:13
00:44:15
23
39
Male
Ashley Briggs
V50
5/37
00:44:12
00:44:15
24
23
Male
Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
8/47
00:44:23
00:44:28
25
147
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
1/11
00:44:32
00:44:33
26
153
Male
Peter Henderson Beverley AC
V40
9/47
00:44:32
00:44:41
27
239
Female
Lisa Molus Stockton Striders
SNR
3/66
00:44:35
00:44:43
28
125
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
SNR
9/31
00:44:36
00:44:43
29
178
Male
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
V40
10/47
00:44:41
00:44:44
30
378
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
V40
11/47
00:44:37
00:44:52
31
221
Female
Becky Mason
SNR
4/66
00:45:04
00:45:06
32
340
Male
Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC
SNR
10/31
00:45:16
00:45:25
33
26
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
V50
6/37
00:45:19
00:45:27
34
84
Female
Anna Devine
SNR
5/66
00:45:33
00:45:36
35
193
Male
Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
12/47
00:45:33
00:45:39
36
181
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V50
7/37
00:45:37
00:45:44
37
238
Male
Rodney Millard Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
8/37
00:45:46
00:45:50
38
33
Male
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners
V40
13/47
00:45:53
00:45:57
39
55
Male
John Chaplin Pocklington Runners
SNR
11/31
00:45:25
00:46:05
40
373
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V40
1/88
00:46:05
00:46:07
41
228
Male
Stu Mcgarva York Acorn
SNR
12/31
00:46:12
00:46:21
42
342
Male
Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
9/37
00:46:16
00:46:26
43
311
Female
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
V40
2/88
00:46:42
00:46:45
44
208
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V50
10/37
00:46:49
00:46:55
45
300
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
V40
14/47
00:46:58
00:47:02
46
87
Male
Ian Donoghue
V40
15/47
00:47:02
00:47:06
47
174
Male
Ashley Jacketts
SNR
13/31
00:47:35
00:47:37
48
199
Female
Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
6/66
00:47:27
00:47:40
49
242
Male
Ian Mortimer
V40
16/47
00:47:32
00:47:40
50
284
Male
James Riley Bridlington Road Runners
V40
17/47
00:47:45
00:47:51
51
105
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
SNR
14/31
00:47:43
00:47:57
52
102
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
2/14
00:47:56
00:48:01
53
34
Female
Naomi Boynton York Acorn
SNR
7/66
00:47:53
00:48:01
54
28
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
V40
18/47
00:48:07
00:48:11
55
247
Female
Jane Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
1/39
00:48:11
00:48:13
56
184
Male
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
19/47
00:48:14
00:48:28
57
171
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
V40
20/47
00:48:26
00:48:30
58
74
Female
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends
SNR
8/66
00:48:18
00:48:31
59
91
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V50
11/37
00:48:33
00:48:37
60
341
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V50
2/39
00:48:29
00:48:37
61
224
Female
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
3/88
00:48:34
00:48:38
62
389
Male
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
12/37
00:48:26
00:48:39
63
9
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
V40
4/88
00:48:57
00:49:02
64
243
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V60
3/14
00:49:06
00:49:06
65
86
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V50
13/37
00:48:54
00:49:07
66
2
Male
Mark Addinall
V40
21/47
00:48:58
00:49:11
67
206
Male
Andrew Long Bridlington Road Runners
V50
14/37
00:49:20
00:49:27
68
303
Female
Liz Sellers
SNR
9/66
00:49:24
00:49:28
69
138
Male
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
V40
22/47
00:49:20
00:49:29
70
192
Male
Richard Kendrew
SNR
15/31
00:49:09
00:49:31
71
351
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V50
15/37
00:49:34
00:49:49
72
191
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
SNR
10/66
00:49:51
00:49:54
73
48
Male
James Cann Pocklington Runners
SNR
16/31
00:49:41
00:50:02
74
350
Male
Mark Walby Barton & District Ac
V50
16/37
00:49:40
00:50:02
75
210
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
23/47
00:50:25
00:50:37
76
295
Male
Carl Sanders
SNR
17/31
00:50:38
00:50:42
77
148
Female
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
SNR
11/66
00:50:29
00:50:44
78
36
Female
Gill Boynton York Acorn
V50
3/39
00:50:41
00:50:50
79
308
Male
Paul Shepherd
V50
17/37
00:50:21
00:50:50
80
318
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
V50
18/37
00:50:30
00:50:56
81
394
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club
SNR
12/66
00:50:38
00:50:58
82
306
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
SNR
13/66
00:50:57
00:51:11
83
360
Female
Anna Warner Clee Tri Club
SNR
14/66
00:51:10
00:51:14
84
95
Male
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
V40
24/47
00:51:28
00:51:28
85
250
Male
Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
19/37
00:51:31
00:51:31
86
346
Male
David Trainer
SNR
18/31
00:51:04
00:51:41
87
172
Male
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
V50
20/37
00:51:36
00:51:43
88
397
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
V40
25/47
00:51:40
00:51:46
89
251
Male
David Oakley
SNR
19/31
00:51:37
00:51:47
90
66
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
21/37
00:51:28
00:51:52
91
362
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V50
22/37
00:51:44
00:51:54
92
288
Female
Georgina Robinson
V40
5/88
00:51:26
00:51:59
93
241
Male
Andy Moore
V40
26/47
00:51:53
00:52:00
94
104
Female
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
15/66
00:52:00
00:52:06
95
140
Female
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
2/11
00:52:04
00:52:14
96
327
Female
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
V40
6/88
00:52:11
00:52:18
97
112
Male
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC
V40
27/47
00:52:00
00:52:21
98
149
Female
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
7/88
00:52:20
00:52:26
99
116
Male
Shaun Fisher Team Manvers
V40
28/47
00:52:18
00:52:29
100
258
Male
Richard Parkin Beverley AC
V60
4/14
00:52:26
00:52:34
101
189
Female
Rebecca Kendall
V40
8/88
00:52:16
00:52:40
102
253
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
3/11
00:52:42
00:52:48
103
270
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V40
29/47
00:52:51
00:52:51
104
54
Female
Maura Chacksfield
V40
9/88
00:52:45
00:52:53
105
80
Male
Jon Day
V40
30/47
00:52:39
00:53:01
106
159
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V40
10/88
00:52:54
00:53:02
107
96
Male
Stephen Eblet
V50
23/37
00:52:46
00:53:03
108
62
Female
Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
4/39
00:52:59
00:53:09
109
240
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
V50
24/37
00:53:12
00:53:28
110
401
Male
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
V60
5/14
00:53:32
00:53:32
111
113
Male
Marcus Fischer
V40
31/47
00:52:58
00:53:34
112
234
Female
Rebecca Meilhan
SNR
16/66
00:53:28
00:53:38
113
117
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
17/66
00:53:33
00:53:38
114
225
Male
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
V40
32/47
00:53:21
00:53:44
115
212
Female
Caitlin Mackinder
SNR
18/66
00:53:42
00:53:45
116
101
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
SNR
19/66
00:53:47
00:53:47
117
371
Male
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
6/14
00:53:45
00:53:51
118
275
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
20/66
00:53:45
00:53:55
119
38
Male
Dave Brearley
SNR
20/31
00:53:18
00:53:55
120
16
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
11/88
00:53:53
00:54:01
121
319
Female
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
V50
5/39
00:53:48
00:54:01
122
395
Female
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
V40
12/88
00:53:57
00:54:09
123
182
Female
Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club
SNR
21/66
00:53:50
00:54:13
124
230
Female
Angie Mckinney Beverley AC
V40
13/88
00:54:08
00:54:19
125
235
Female
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
V40
14/88
00:54:10
00:54:21
126
280
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
V40
15/88
00:54:05
00:54:26
127
70
Male
Ben Cowton
SNR
21/31
00:54:15
00:54:27
128
1
Male
Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends
V40
33/47
00:54:13
00:54:29
129
400
Male
David Yeomans Wetherby Runners
V60
7/14
00:54:20
00:54:30
130
173
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
22/66
00:54:25
00:54:41
131
297
Male
Shaun Scaife
V40
34/47
00:54:10
00:54:47
132
374
Male
Matt Whitaker
SNR
22/31
00:54:40
00:54:53
133
348
Female
Elizabeth Uglow
V40
16/88
00:54:55
00:54:58
134
409
Male
Andrew Karavics Sledmere Estate
SNR
23/31
00:54:29
00:54:59
135
106
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
V70+
1/5
00:54:53
00:55:01
136
42
Female
Rachel Brown
V40
17/88
00:54:27
00:55:01
137
207
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
25/37
00:54:56
00:55:08
138
386
Male
George Williamson
SNR
24/31
00:54:49
00:55:17
139
152
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
SNR
23/66
00:54:37
00:55:25
140
156
Male
Daniel Hickingbotham
V40
35/47
00:55:19
00:55:38
141
202
Female
Janet Lathan
V40
18/88
00:55:09
00:55:40
142
402
Male
Pete Broadbent Beverley AC
V40
36/47
00:55:18
00:55:44
143
406
Female
Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC
SNR
24/66
00:55:22
00:55:47
144
353
Female
Caroline Walker
SNR
25/66
00:55:37
00:55:48
145
320
Male
Nigel Sparks
V40
37/47
00:55:29
00:55:48
146
162
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
V40
19/88
00:55:22
00:55:50
147
289
Male
Neil Robinson
V40
38/47
00:55:30
00:55:53
148
369
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V40
20/88
00:55:45
00:56:04
149
134
Female
Jayne Graves Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
6/39
00:55:53
00:56:05
150
64
Male
Darren Cobb
V40
39/47
00:55:48
00:56:09
151
190
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
V50
26/37
00:55:52
00:56:13
152
130
Male
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners
V40
40/47
00:55:57
00:56:20
153
17
Female
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
V40
21/88
00:56:01
00:56:24
154
127
Female
Rachel Gilbank
SNR
26/66
00:55:52
00:56:25
155
407
Female
Margaret Boyd Beverley AC
V50
7/39
00:56:04
00:56:29
156
14
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V70+
2/5
00:56:14
00:56:32
157
13
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
V40
41/47
00:56:15
00:56:32
158
266
Female
Alice Pickering
SNR
27/66
00:56:17
00:56:47
159
203
Female
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
V40
22/88
00:56:37
00:57:11
160
252
Female
Alice Oakley
SNR
28/66
00:57:10
00:57:18
161
375
Female
Annabelle White
SNR
29/66
00:56:56
00:57:20
162
107
Female
Karen Farmer-Scott
V50
8/39
00:57:03
00:57:36
163
161
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
27/37
00:57:12
00:57:37
164
296
Female
Andrea Scaife
V40
23/88
00:57:09
00:57:48
165
160
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
V40
24/88
00:57:05
00:57:51
166
291
Male
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
V50
28/37
00:57:41
00:58:03
167
167
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
25/88
00:57:52
00:58:03
168
75
Female
Daniella Florence Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
SNR
30/66
00:58:01
00:58:06
169
25
Female
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners
V40
26/88
00:57:47
00:58:11
170
315
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
V40
27/88
00:57:31
00:58:14
171
30
Male
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
V50
29/37
00:57:58
00:58:15
172
399
Male
Andy Wright
SNR
25/31
00:57:35
00:58:18
173
120
Female
Karen Foster
V40
28/88
00:58:04
00:58:24
174
370
Female
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
29/88
00:58:06
00:58:30
175
285
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
V50
9/39
00:58:02
00:58:34
176
379
Male
Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
26/31
00:58:18
00:58:37
177
257
Female
Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
31/66
00:58:19
00:58:37
178
281
Female
Laura Rhodes
SNR
32/66
00:58:37
00:58:37
179
100
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
V40
30/88
00:58:21
00:58:40
180
78
Female
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners
V50
10/39
00:58:31
00:58:57
181
131
Female
Gill Glegg Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
11/39
00:58:57
00:59:09
182
215
Male
Andrew Marr
V40
42/47
00:58:57
00:59:17
183
336
Female
Tracey Thomas
V40
31/88
00:58:52
00:59:29
184
309
Female
Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
32/88
00:59:16
00:59:31
185
301
Male
Steve Seeley
V60
8/14
00:59:27
00:59:43
186
137
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
V40
33/88
00:59:46
00:59:46
187
393
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering Running club
V50
12/39
00:59:18
00:59:52
188
347
Female
Lindsay Trueman Wakefield Triathlon
SNR
33/66
00:59:44
01:00:02
189
272
Male
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
30/37
00:59:58
01:00:04
190
57
Female
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners
V40
34/88
00:59:35
01:00:07
191
73
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
9/14
00:59:45
01:00:11
192
367
Female
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
V40
35/88
00:59:44
01:00:13
193
163
Female
Alison Holden-Jones
V40
36/88
01:00:00
01:00:21
194
354
Female
Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends
SNR
34/66
00:59:49
01:00:26
195
180
Female
Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
V40
37/88
00:59:56
01:00:28
196
111
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
V60
4/11
01:00:12
01:00:37
197
388
Female
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
38/88
01:00:29
01:00:42
198
133
Female
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V60
5/11
01:00:24
01:00:42
199
183
Male
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
V60
10/14
01:00:35
01:00:52
200
56
Female
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
SNR
35/66
01:00:24
01:00:52
201
179
Female
Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners
SNR
36/66
01:00:24
01:00:53
202
323
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
V40
39/88
01:00:39
01:00:57
203
227
Male
Tim Mccall
V50
31/37
01:00:27
01:00:57
204
59
Female
Elaine Clark
V50
13/39
01:00:19
01:01:00
205
123
Female
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
40/88
01:00:23
01:01:00
206
293
Female
Alison Russell Pocklington Runners
V40
41/88
01:00:37
01:01:04
207
302
Female
Megan Sellar
SNR
37/66
01:00:17
01:01:05
208
164
Female
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
V50
14/39
01:00:45
01:01:05
209
271
Male
Steve Potter
V40
43/47
01:00:44
01:01:05
210
188
Female
Paula Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
38/66
01:00:44
01:01:15
211
139
Female
Tracy Hall
V40
42/88
01:00:42
01:01:16
212
216
Female
Wendy Marsh
V40
43/88
01:01:05
01:01:26
213
277
Female
Suzy Rawling
V40
44/88
01:01:16
01:01:27
214
226
Female
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies
V40
45/88
01:01:18
01:01:29
215
51
Male
Peter Carpenter
SNR
27/31
01:01:11
01:01:51
216
273
Male
Chris Powney
V40
44/47
01:01:56
01:01:56
217
329
Female
Zoe Symonds
SNR
39/66
01:01:27
01:02:01
218
204
Female
Jane Lawson York Acorn
V50
15/39
01:01:34
01:02:09
219
213
Female
Emily Macvarish Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
40/66
01:02:02
01:02:17
220
165
Male
Steve Honey
V60
11/14
01:01:58
01:02:26
221
31
Female
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
V40
46/88
01:02:12
01:02:29
222
334
Female
Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners
V60
6/11
01:02:03
01:02:31
223
377
Male
Anthony Whitley
V50
32/37
01:01:47
01:02:32
224
69
Male
Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC
V70+
3/5
01:02:43
01:02:56
225
205
Female
Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners
V40
47/88
01:02:28
01:03:00
226
45
Female
Ruth Bryan
SNR
41/66
01:02:22
01:03:02
227
122
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V60
12/14
01:02:48
01:03:06
228
263
Male
Gareth Pennell
V50
33/37
01:02:32
01:03:11
229
276
Male
Vincent Quigley
V40
45/47
01:02:39
01:03:18
230
267
Male
David Pickering
V50
34/37
01:02:56
01:03:27
231
168
Female
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners
V40
48/88
01:03:09
01:03:36
232
143
Female
Maxine Hardey
V40
49/88
01:03:11
01:03:40
233
304
Female
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
16/39
01:03:05
01:03:41
234
356
Female
Stacey Ward
SNR
42/66
01:03:05
01:03:42
235
396
Female
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders
V50
17/39
01:03:12
01:03:48
236
121
Female
Wendy Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V50
18/39
01:03:24
01:03:53
237
109
Male
Wayne Farr
V40
46/47
01:03:21
01:04:04
238
124
Female
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies
SNR
43/66
01:03:19
01:04:07
239
385
Male
Danny Williamson
SNR
28/31
01:03:55
01:04:26
240
321
Female
Claire Spear Hornsea Harrier
V40
50/88
01:03:46
01:04:28
241
359
Female
Alison Waring
V40
51/88
01:04:17
01:04:38
242
384
Male
Stuart Williamson
V50
35/37
01:04:15
01:04:42
243
368
Female
Maureen Watts
V40
52/88
01:04:24
01:04:46
244
158
Male
Michael Hill
SNR
29/31
01:04:20
01:04:59
245
214
Female
Sarah Marr
V40
53/88
01:04:41
01:05:02
246
376
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
V60
7/11
01:04:33
01:05:06
247
223
Female
Angela May West Hull Ladies
V40
54/88
01:04:38
01:05:16
248
194
Female
Heather King City of Hull AC
V40
55/88
01:04:46
01:05:21
249
21
Male
George Bastiman
SNR
30/31
01:04:43
01:05:30
250
372
Female
Hannah Whelan
SNR
44/66
01:04:43
01:05:30
251
231
Female
Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
56/88
01:05:10
01:05:33
252
126
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V50
19/39
01:05:08
01:05:39
253
343
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
V40
57/88
01:05:08
01:05:40
254
65
Female
Louise Collins
SNR
45/66
01:05:02
01:05:41
255
278
Female
Anna Redmond
SNR
46/66
01:05:05
01:05:47
256
27
Female
Caroline Botterill
V40
58/88
01:05:06
01:05:48
257
10
Female
Louise Ashby
SNR
47/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
258
154
Female
Sam Herbert
SNR
48/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
259
305
Female
Michelle Seymour
SNR
49/66
01:05:53
01:06:29
260
119
Female
Jackie Foreman
V50
20/39
01:05:54
01:06:29
261
141
Female
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners
V50
21/39
01:06:03
01:06:30
262
196
Female
Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
59/88
01:06:01
01:06:32
263
217
Female
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners
V40
60/88
01:06:05
01:06:32
264
60
Female
Alison Clark Humber Triathletes
V40
61/88
01:06:02
01:06:33
265
5
Female
Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
62/88
01:06:01
01:06:33
266
92
Female
Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders
V50
22/39
01:06:10
01:06:33
267
114
Female
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
23/39
01:06:05
01:06:44
268
232
Female
Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
24/39
01:06:36
01:06:54
269
249
Female
Alice North
SNR
50/66
01:06:40
01:07:04
270
32
Female
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners
V50
25/39
01:06:44
01:07:10
271
43
Female
Kimberley Brown
SNR
51/66
01:06:33
01:07:11
272
237
Female
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
26/39
01:07:12
01:07:27
273
97
Female
Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
27/39
01:06:51
01:07:28
274
89
Female
Sally Dowkes
V40
63/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
275
22
Female
Siobhan Bath
V40
64/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
276
220
Male
Michael Marven
V50
36/37
01:07:28
01:07:39
277
279
Female
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
28/39
01:07:16
01:07:40
278
390
Female
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
V50
29/39
01:06:55
01:07:47
279
7
Female
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
SNR
52/66
01:07:04
01:07:49
280
53
Female
Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends
SNR
53/66
01:07:34
01:07:54
281
94
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V40
65/88
01:07:06
01:07:56
282
67
Female
Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
30/39
01:07:28
01:08:05
283
256
Female
Kim Page Pocklington Runners
SNR
54/66
01:08:04
01:08:31
284
88
Female
Katy Dowdall
SNR
55/66
01:07:55
01:08:35
285
358
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V60
8/11
01:07:56
01:08:47
286
383
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
V60
9/11
01:08:31
01:09:03
287
282
Female
Kate Richardson-Frankton
V40
66/88
01:09:06
01:09:14
288
132
Female
Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
67/88
01:08:40
01:09:16
289
4
Male
Jonathan Ainsworth
SNR
31/31
01:08:56
01:09:24
290
3
Female
Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners
SNR
56/66
01:08:54
01:09:24
291
244
Female
Ashleigh Nightingale
SNR
57/66
01:08:51
01:09:24
292
344
Female
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
V40
68/88
01:09:06
01:09:47
293
392
Male
Dean Wise Pickering Running club
V60
13/14
01:09:31
01:10:12
294
364
Female
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
31/39
01:09:47
01:10:23
295
361
Female
Jane Waterhouse
V40
69/88
01:10:09
01:10:45
296
349
Female
Charlotte Underwood Pocklington Runners
V40
70/88
01:10:38
01:10:50
297
110
Female
Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners
V60
10/11
01:10:32
01:10:58
298
286
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
V70+
4/5
01:10:16
01:10:58
299
269
Female
Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners
V40
71/88
01:10:33
01:11:00
300
8
Female
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
V40
72/88
01:11:17
01:11:45
301
185
Female
Jane Doe
V40
73/88
01:11:17
01:11:51
302
108
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V40
74/88
01:11:18
01:12:01
303
99
Female
Abbi Elder
SNR
58/66
01:11:16
01:12:03
304
328
Female
Claire Sutton
SNR
59/66
01:11:41
01:12:27
305
24
Female
Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies
V50
32/39
01:11:59
01:12:49
306
330
Female
Sue Taft West Hull Ladies
V50
33/39
01:12:00
01:12:49
307
255
Female
Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
75/88
01:12:42
01:12:58
308
115
Female
Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
76/88
01:13:17
01:13:33
309
129
Male
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
37/37
01:12:56
01:13:33
310
103
Female
Kim Escritt
V60
11/11
01:13:16
01:13:33
311
90
Female
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
V40
77/88
01:13:13
01:13:47
312
47
Male
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
V60
14/14
01:13:12
01:13:48
313
157
Female
Kaye Hill
V50
34/39
01:13:21
01:14:00
314
211
Female
Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
35/39
01:13:51
01:14:06
315
135
Female
Beth Gray
SNR
60/66
01:13:27
01:14:13
316
68
Female
Leanne Cooper
SNR
61/66
01:13:29
01:14:14
317
11
Female
Francine Ashforth
V50
36/39
01:15:33
01:15:45
318
331
Female
Sharon Tait Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
37/39
01:15:44
01:16:09
319
345
Female
Karen Towse
V40
78/88
01:15:26
01:16:13
320
170
Female
Christine Huffington Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
38/39
01:16:06
01:16:43
321
322
Female
Emma Spratt
SNR
62/66
01:17:19
01:17:54
322
50
Female
Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
63/66
01:17:21
01:17:55
323
265
Female
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners
V40
79/88
01:17:34
01:17:59
324
335
Female
Louise Taylor-Deville
V40
80/88
01:17:08
01:18:00
325
316
Female
Jean Smith Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
39/39
01:19:23
01:19:49
326
29
Female
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners
V40
81/88
01:22:06
01:22:35
327
41
Male
Ken Brown
V70+
5/5
01:23:13
01:23:29
328
177
Female
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
64/66
01:23:31
01:24:21
329
79
Male
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
47/47
01:23:32
01:24:21
330
20
Female
Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
65/66
01:24:30
01:24:55
331
339
Female
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
V40
82/88
01:24:09
01:24:59
332
175
Female
Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners
SNR
66/66
01:24:40
01:25:09
333
71
Female
Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
83/88
01:25:44
01:26:03
334
219
Female
Anita Marven
V40
84/88
01:26:41
01:26:52
335
128
Female
Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
85/88
01:45:04
01:45:48
336
292
Female
Michelle Rookes Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
86/88
01:45:04
01:45:49
337
81
Female
Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
87/88
01:45:06
01:45:50
338
260
Female
Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
88/88
01:45:07
01:45:52