← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male
Callum Elson Roundhay Runners
15-39
1/476
01:14:22
01:14:24
2
1192
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
2/476
01:15:04
01:15:07
3
1402
Male
Robert Payne Caistor Running Club
15-39
3/476
01:15:49
01:15:51
4
1041
Male
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
4/476
01:16:25
01:16:25
5
2223
Male
Matthew Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC
15-39
5/476
01:17:01
01:17:03
6
1291
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
6/476
01:17:25
01:17:28
7
912
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
15-39
7/476
01:18:56
01:18:58
8
1126
Male
Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac
40-44
1/188
01:19:00
01:19:03
9
1319
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
8/476
01:20:07
01:20:10
10
2081
Female
Rebecca Rigby University Of Sheffield
15-34
1/197
01:20:16
01:20:18
11
1844
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
9/476
01:20:25
01:20:28
12
1767
Male
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
15-39
10/476
01:20:30
01:20:33
13
2027
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
1/185
01:20:34
01:20:37
14
1074
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
15-39
11/476
01:20:44
01:20:48
15
1135
Male
John Burnett Bracknell Forest Runners
15-39
12/476
01:21:03
01:21:05
16
1737
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
40-44
2/188
01:21:19
01:21:22
17
1897
Male
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
13/476
01:22:46
01:22:56
18
907
Male
Mark Jones
40-44
3/188
01:23:41
01:23:44
19
1527
Male
Gareth Moyle Beverley AC
15-39
14/476
01:23:55
01:24:00
20
1508
Male
Matthew Snow
15-39
15/476
01:24:12
01:24:17
21
1078
Male
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners
15-39
16/476
01:24:37
01:24:41
22
2079
Male
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC
40-44
4/188
01:24:52
01:24:56
23
2009
Male
James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
15-39
17/476
01:24:58
01:25:04
24
2205
Male
Sebastien Vicary City of Hull AC
15-39
18/476
01:25:01
01:25:05
25
1386
Male
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas
15-39
19/476
01:24:48
01:25:05
26
1623
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
60-64
1/38
01:25:29
01:25:33
27
2305
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
50-54
1/110
01:25:31
01:25:33
28
2341
Male
Andrew Wigglesworth
40-44
5/188
01:25:59
01:26:05
29
1098
Male
Joe Orlowski
15-39
20/476
01:26:22
01:26:27
30
1499
Male
Clive Buck Mansfield Harriers & AC
40-44
6/188
01:26:40
01:26:44
31
1798
Male
Phil Whitehead Doncaster AC
15-39
21/476
01:26:49
01:26:53
32
1038
Male
Oliver Brown
15-39
22/476
01:26:51
01:26:55
33
1701
Male
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
40-44
7/188
01:26:53
01:26:56
34
1986
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
2/185
01:27:01
01:27:08
35
1586
Female
Keri Pearson Barton & District Ac
15-34
2/197
01:27:21
01:27:25
36
1996
Male
Alistair White Roundhay Runners
15-39
23/476
01:27:33
01:27:39
37
1380
Male
Stephen Burton
15-39
24/476
01:28:05
01:28:16
38
1943
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
25/476
01:28:29
01:28:33
39
2168
Male
Pawel Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE
15-39
26/476
01:28:34
01:28:40
40
1528
Male
Sean Sackfield
15-39
27/476
01:28:27
01:28:45
41
2338
Male
Adam Geraghty
15-39
28/476
01:28:51
01:28:55
42
1519
Male
David Tyas
15-39
29/476
01:28:56
01:29:07
43
2108
Male
Tom Loughton
15-39
30/476
01:28:57
01:29:09
44
2160
Male
Ian Fenton
40-44
8/188
01:29:10
01:29:12
45
2154
Male
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC
40-44
9/188
01:29:11
01:29:14
46
2238
Female
Natalie Bell
15-34
3/197
01:29:14
01:29:17
47
1221
Male
Mark Prince
15-39
31/476
01:29:10
01:29:21
48
730
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
3/185
01:29:11
01:29:31
49
1274
Male
Ian Tyrrell
45-49
4/185
01:29:31
01:29:36
50
1059
Male
Igor Manestar
15-39
32/476
01:29:58
01:30:10
51
1272
Male
Vaughan Crawford
45-49
5/185
01:30:05
01:30:24
52
1244
Male
Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac
40-44
10/188
01:30:41
01:30:46
53
317
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
33/476
01:30:39
01:30:47
54
1243
Male
Stuart Spencer
15-39
34/476
01:30:30
01:30:51
55
537
Male
Stefan Wilson
45-49
6/185
01:30:13
01:30:59
56
918
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
60-64
2/38
01:30:46
01:31:04
57
180
Male
Nick Shipley
15-39
35/476
01:30:58
01:31:06
58
1199
Male
Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
36/476
01:31:02
01:31:09
59
246
Male
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC
15-39
37/476
01:30:56
01:31:09
60
943
Male
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
7/185
01:31:17
01:31:22
61
633
Male
Andrew Holbrook
15-39
38/476
01:31:28
01:31:28
62
573
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
55-59
1/87
01:31:24
01:31:31
63
2059
Male
John Chatwin Ripon Runners
15-39
39/476
01:31:23
01:31:34
64
2182
Male
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas
15-39
40/476
01:31:19
01:31:37
65
1084
Male
Ollie Mortimer
15-39
41/476
01:31:30
01:31:39
66
1309
Male
Shaun Kawalek Steel City Striders
15-39
42/476
01:31:40
01:31:45
67
374
Male
Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
11/188
01:30:56
01:31:45
68
1940
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
55-59
2/87
01:31:47
01:31:53
69
384
Male
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC
40-44
12/188
01:31:45
01:31:57
70
164
Male
Daniel Stephenson
15-39
43/476
01:31:41
01:31:58
71
385
Male
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
60-64
3/38
01:31:51
01:32:15
72
79
Male
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
13/188
01:32:09
01:32:18
73
2221
Male
Daniel Nutt
15-39
44/476
01:32:16
01:32:22
74
1830
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
15-39
45/476
01:31:18
01:32:23
75
1500
Male
Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC
15-39
46/476
01:31:20
01:32:24
76
2146
Male
John Cooper York Acorn
50-54
2/110
01:32:33
01:32:39
77
1617
Male
Martin Smith
15-39
47/476
01:31:06
01:32:39
78
1978
Male
Steve Barraclough
50-54
3/110
01:32:33
01:32:42
79
1478
Male
Michael Barnes
15-39
48/476
01:31:37
01:32:46
80
1027
Male
Paul Martin Humber Triathletes
15-39
49/476
01:32:44
01:32:50
81
2007
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
50/476
01:32:48
01:32:53
82
1264
Male
Antanas Merkelis
15-39
51/476
01:32:00
01:32:56
83
2026
Male
Jody Barford
15-39
52/476
01:32:45
01:33:05
84
1320
Male
Andrew Cunningham Barnet & District AC
55-59
3/87
01:32:58
01:33:07
85
598
Male
Stephen Tether
45-49
8/185
01:33:02
01:33:12
86
2204
Male
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
15-39
53/476
01:33:04
01:33:14
87
814
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
4/110
01:33:06
01:33:15
88
1020
Male
Steve Portess
15-39
54/476
01:32:43
01:33:21
89
932
Male
Stephen Haskard Kimberley & District Striders
50-54
5/110
01:32:09
01:33:38
90
2038
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
40-44
14/188
01:33:33
01:33:46
91
1927
Male
Steven Bell
40-44
15/188
01:33:44
01:33:52
92
2083
Male
Richard Howarth
40-44
16/188
01:33:31
01:33:53
93
343
Male
Richard Deighton
45-49
9/185
01:34:00
01:34:04
94
490
Male
Thomas Skinner
15-39
55/476
01:34:01
01:34:09
95
2036
Male
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC
55-59
4/87
01:34:07
01:34:18
96
678
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
55-59
5/87
01:34:00
01:34:19
97
2011
Male
James Roberts
15-39
56/476
01:34:01
01:34:25
98
1730
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
50-54
1/70
01:34:05
01:34:26
99
1409
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
15-39
57/476
01:34:32
01:34:38
100
2063
Male
Eddie Rex
15-39
58/476
01:34:34
01:34:40
101
1406
Male
Alex Roberts
15-39
59/476
01:33:50
01:34:42
102
349
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
60/476
01:34:45
01:34:48
103
763
Female
Katarzyna Bzdyk Parkrun Katowice
15-34
4/197
01:34:52
01:34:56
104
1807
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
17/188
01:34:50
01:34:56
105
561
Male
Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers
45-49
10/185
01:34:53
01:34:58
106
935
Male
Jason Stone
45-49
11/185
01:33:42
01:35:00
107
1083
Male
Jonathan Hazard
40-44
18/188
01:34:53
01:35:00
108
380
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
45-49
12/185
01:34:51
01:35:02
109
1681
Male
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
61/476
01:34:08
01:35:05
110
1893
Male
Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
13/185
01:34:38
01:35:07
111
1945
Male
Matthew Howlett
15-39
62/476
01:34:33
01:35:17
112
1328
Male
Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers
15-39
63/476
01:35:11
01:35:18
113
1369
Male
Dean Goodwin
15-39
64/476
01:35:11
01:35:22
114
670
Male
Paul Rhodes
40-44
19/188
01:35:09
01:35:24
115
917
Male
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners
15-39
65/476
01:35:24
01:35:31
116
1246
Male
Adam Clarke Newark Striders RC
15-39
66/476
01:35:34
01:35:34
117
2131
Male
Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
67/476
01:35:31
01:35:34
118
1916
Male
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers & AC
55-59
6/87
01:35:27
01:35:36
119
2021
Male
Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club
50-54
6/110
01:35:16
01:35:45
120
1102
Male
Wayne Stewart
45-49
14/185
01:35:32
01:35:48
121
2043
Male
Michael Mchugh
40-44
20/188
01:33:40
01:35:49
122
2101
Male
Hugh Tomlinson
15-39
68/476
01:34:21
01:35:52
123
1890
Male
John Loughton
45-49
15/185
01:35:43
01:35:54
124
1826
Male
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
69/476
01:35:50
01:35:56
125
1674
Male
Andy Lawty
45-49
16/185
01:35:42
01:36:12
126
1551
Male
Simon Goodge
45-49
17/185
01:36:13
01:36:16
127
1899
Male
Rob Graham
15-39
70/476
01:36:05
01:36:17
128
491
Female
Natalie Wainman
15-34
5/197
01:36:12
01:36:21
129
1640
Male
Mindaugas Gibas
15-39
71/476
01:36:16
01:36:23
130
1758
Male
William Strickland
15-39
72/476
01:35:23
01:36:27
131
2187
Male
Richard Rex City of Hull AC
45-49
18/185
01:36:16
01:36:32
132
842
Male
James Mchugh
40-44
21/188
01:36:27
01:36:32
133
2000
Female
Diane Cooper Northowram Pumas
45-49
1/111
01:36:18
01:36:37
134
1579
Male
Adam Smith
40-44
22/188
01:36:35
01:36:41
135
1332
Male
Harry Bowers
15-39
73/476
01:36:39
01:36:46
136
2090
Female
Natalie Greaves York Knavesmire Harriers
15-34
6/197
01:36:31
01:36:48
137
898
Male
Ted Leahy
40-44
23/188
01:36:45
01:36:58
138
2302
Male
Christopher Wiles
40-44
24/188
01:36:48
01:37:00
139
440
Male
Peter Walker
40-44
25/188
01:36:12
01:37:02
140
63
Male
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
15-39
74/476
01:36:34
01:37:02
141
1753
Male
Samuel Burdett
15-39
75/476
01:36:34
01:37:06
142
1085
Male
Ian Mortimer Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
55-59
7/87
01:36:59
01:37:08
143
1859
Male
Philip Lawrenson St Helens Striders
45-49
19/185
01:37:01
01:37:15
144
1797
Male
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
26/188
01:37:13
01:37:16
145
89
Male
Scott Page
15-39
76/476
01:37:21
01:37:26
146
2240
Female
Jenny Jose
45-49
2/111
01:37:02
01:37:26
147
692
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
20/185
01:37:19
01:37:29
148
1013
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
7/110
01:37:15
01:37:32
149
1934
Male
Rick James Wolds Veterans RC
15-39
77/476
01:36:47
01:37:36
150
181
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
40-44
1/105
01:37:24
01:37:39
151
1556
Male
Mark Watkinson
40-44
27/188
01:37:00
01:37:45
152
1618
Male
Alexander (Sandy) Telfer Sleaford Striders AC
50-54
8/110
01:37:36
01:37:51
153
857
Male
James Squire
45-49
21/185
01:37:50
01:37:59
154
1838
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
3/111
01:37:50
01:38:02
155
1466
Male
Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac
45-49
22/185
01:37:51
01:38:02
156
2030
Male
Andrew Mason
40-44
28/188
01:37:54
01:38:11
157
675
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
8/87
01:37:49
01:38:11
158
1512
Male
Mark Farmery
45-49
23/185
01:36:43
01:38:14
159
305
Female
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
45-49
4/111
01:38:04
01:38:19
160
1305
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
5/111
01:38:13
01:38:25
161
1444
Male
Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
15-39
78/476
01:38:21
01:38:28
162
2082
Male
Steve Braund City of Hull AC
65+
1/23
01:38:03
01:38:29
163
1776
Male
Blue Watt Barracuda Triathlon Club
60-64
4/38
01:38:29
01:38:29
164
225
Male
Adam Parker Barton & District Ac
15-39
79/476
01:37:43
01:38:40
165
1154
Male
James Howard
15-39
80/476
01:36:37
01:38:43
166
1982
Female
Gemma Bell
40-44
2/105
01:37:59
01:38:44
167
2200
Male
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC
15-39
81/476
01:38:32
01:38:45
168
1216
Male
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club
45-49
24/185
01:36:19
01:38:46
169
1594
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
50-54
9/110
01:38:30
01:38:49
170
1995
Male
Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners
45-49
25/185
01:38:25
01:38:50
171
1060
Male
Matt Morris
15-39
82/476
01:38:01
01:38:50
172
961
Male
David Askew Shelton Striders
15-39
83/476
01:38:28
01:38:53
173
1493
Male
Richard Mccoid City of Hull AC
15-39
84/476
01:38:53
01:39:01
174
1657
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
2/23
01:38:59
01:39:05
175
67
Male
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners
45-49
26/185
01:36:49
01:39:06
176
1001
Male
William Miles
15-39
85/476
01:38:43
01:39:08
177
2189
Male
Kamil Piasek
15-39
86/476
01:38:54
01:39:08
178
1894
Male
Daniel Asquith
45-49
27/185
01:39:03
01:39:09
179
1532
Male
Graeme Macgregor
55-59
9/87
01:39:07
01:39:17
180
2060
Male
Toby Blumenthal
40-44
29/188
01:39:17
01:39:22
181
1939
Male
Paul Norfolk
15-39
87/476
01:38:49
01:39:23
182
1307
Male
Liam Galashan
15-39
88/476
01:39:08
01:39:24
183
71
Male
Kris Metcalfe
15-39
89/476
01:37:16
01:39:25
184
1525
Male
Paul Taylor
40-44
30/188
01:39:12
01:39:27
185
518
Male
Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
28/185
01:39:07
01:39:32
186
1720
Male
Greg Musik
15-39
90/476
01:39:26
01:39:35
187
1621
Male
Andrew Corrigan Lothian RC
50-54
10/110
01:39:09
01:39:37
188
1202
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
60-64
5/38
01:39:34
01:39:40
189
945
Male
Simon Stretton
40-44
31/188
01:38:59
01:39:46
190
1672
Female
Helen Baxter
40-44
3/105
01:39:38
01:39:48
191
1396
Female
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC
15-34
7/197
01:39:34
01:39:52
192
1857
Male
Mark Hurst Madrunners
15-39
91/476
01:39:41
01:39:55
193
125
Male
Richard Stanton
40-44
32/188
01:39:26
01:39:56
194
2245
Male
Martin Revell
15-39
92/476
01:39:07
01:39:56
195
589
Male
Mark Edwards
50-54
11/110
01:39:24
01:39:57
196
2212
Female
Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac
15-34
8/197
01:39:14
01:39:58
197
1959
Male
Alan Leslie
15-39
93/476
01:38:26
01:40:02
198
2106
Male
David Porter
55-59
10/87
01:39:53
01:40:03
199
342
Male
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
94/476
01:39:32
01:40:03
200
172
Male
Dave Mackinder
45-49
29/185
01:39:45
01:40:06
201
1619
Male
Jerry Wroblewski
15-39
95/476
01:39:14
01:40:06
202
1365
Male
Steven Snell
15-39
96/476
01:39:47
01:40:07
203
2136
Male
Derek Brown City of Hull AC
50-54
12/110
01:39:57
01:40:11
204
910
Male
Oliver Canlett
15-39
97/476
01:40:11
01:40:18
205
2048
Male
Martyn Rennison British Military Fitness
15-39
98/476
01:38:17
01:40:19
206
344
Male
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC
15-39
99/476
01:39:57
01:40:20
207
1523
Male
Jakub Boczkowski
40-44
33/188
01:40:11
01:40:24
208
1100
Male
Steve Spurrell
15-39
100/476
01:39:51
01:40:24
209
170
Male
Tyler Mullins
15-39
101/476
01:40:20
01:40:25
210
1331
Male
Jack Bowers
15-39
102/476
01:40:19
01:40:26
211
2
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
45-49
30/185
01:39:46
01:40:29
212
510
Male
Stephen Oldfield
15-39
103/476
01:40:09
01:40:33
213
905
Male
Graham Lawrence
40-44
34/188
01:40:22
01:40:36
214
2053
Male
Pawel Korzen
45-49
31/185
01:40:31
01:40:38
215
1348
Male
Augustine Smithies White City Hull RRC
15-39
104/476
01:40:02
01:40:39
216
1796
Female
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
35-39
1/129
01:39:55
01:40:39
217
1047
Male
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
105/476
01:40:16
01:40:39
218
2121
Male
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri
15-39
106/476
01:40:42
01:40:50
219
2003
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
13/110
01:40:16
01:40:52
220
677
Male
Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers
55-59
11/87
01:40:40
01:41:00
221
1426
Male
Bart Lawrence
15-39
107/476
01:39:44
01:41:02
222
1306
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
12/87
01:40:44
01:41:05
223
1972
Male
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
108/476
01:39:25
01:41:05
224
568
Male
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
55-59
13/87
01:40:53
01:41:05
225
970
Male
James Stuart
15-39
109/476
01:40:26
01:41:10
226
1547
Male
Andrew Thompson
45-49
32/185
01:41:10
01:41:15
227
2334
Male
Allan Stewart
01:39:41
01:41:15
228
2241
Male
Nicholas Chris
40-44
35/188
01:41:16
01:41:16
229
1213
Male
Matt Hoyle
45-49
33/185
01:40:18
01:41:20
230
2158
Male
Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
45-49
34/185
01:41:15
01:41:21
231
835
Male
Ray Lee
50-54
14/110
01:41:15
01:41:23
232
1956
Male
Jimmy Walmsley
40-44
36/188
01:40:42
01:41:25
233
1180
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
15/110
01:40:49
01:41:27
234
1333
Male
Richard Brown
15-39
110/476
01:41:09
01:41:29
235
2194
Male
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
15-39
111/476
01:41:11
01:41:31
236
187
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
50-54
16/110
01:41:24
01:41:39
237
773
Male
Hamish Donegan-Cross
15-39
112/476
01:41:42
01:41:42
238
2069
Male
Christopher Corbett
15-39
113/476
01:41:17
01:41:43
239
2207
Male
Eliecer Mejia Vasquez
45-49
35/185
01:40:50
01:41:43
240
1559
Male
David Meadley
15-39
114/476
01:41:48
01:41:53
241
1703
Male
Stuart Hamilton
15-39
115/476
01:40:27
01:41:55
242
1908
Male
Craig Anderson
15-39
116/476
01:41:49
01:41:57
243
1053
Male
Keith Mccubbin
15-39
117/476
01:41:08
01:41:58
244
2068
Male
Mark Haxby
50-54
17/110
01:41:23
01:42:12
245
2191
Female
Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club
35-39
2/129
01:42:14
01:42:27
246
1870
Male
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
60-64
6/38
01:42:14
01:42:27
247
1784
Male
Stephen Timms
45-49
36/185
01:41:55
01:42:37
248
2201
Male
Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners
50-54
18/110
01:42:18
01:42:40
249
173
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
15-39
118/476
01:41:57
01:42:45
250
2171
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
60-64
7/38
01:42:16
01:42:51
251
1342
Male
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC
55-59
14/87
01:42:41
01:42:51
252
1554
Male
Karl Fitzpatrick
15-39
119/476
01:42:39
01:42:54
253
1811
Male
Phillip Simmons
50-54
19/110
01:42:07
01:42:56
254
767
Male
Adam Kotas
15-39
120/476
01:42:43
01:42:57
255
1439
Male
Joshua Littlefield
15-39
121/476
01:42:06
01:43:03
256
1638
Male
Chris Garnett
15-39
122/476
01:42:47
01:43:04
257
1451
Male
Howard Allen
55-59
15/87
01:42:56
01:43:08
258
1624
Male
Adrian Wilson
45-49
37/185
01:42:57
01:43:11
259
1821
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
15-39
123/476
01:42:25
01:43:13
260
2020
Female
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders RC
45-49
6/111
01:43:00
01:43:15
261
1967
Male
Garry Doubtfire
60-64
8/38
01:43:12
01:43:20
262
1128
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
15-34
9/197
01:43:05
01:43:21
263
1312
Male
Richard Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC
50-54
20/110
01:42:43
01:43:23
264
740
Male
Matthew Herd
15-39
124/476
01:43:05
01:43:24
265
171
Male
David Wootley
15-39
125/476
01:42:17
01:43:28
266
2198
Female
Rebecca Burge Beverley AC
15-34
10/197
01:42:51
01:43:31
267
2161
Male
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
126/476
01:43:10
01:43:31
268
2002
Male
Will Clark
15-39
127/476
01:43:14
01:43:31
269
1616
Male
Andrzej Gordon
55-59
16/87
01:41:40
01:43:31
270
1343
Male
James Davey
15-39
128/476
01:41:47
01:43:33
271
1313
Male
Daniel Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC
15-39
129/476
01:42:55
01:43:35
272
2148
Male
Richard Bunter
55-59
17/87
01:43:23
01:43:38
273
1268
Male
Brendan Shipley
40-44
37/188
01:43:29
01:43:42
274
2304
Male
Barry Maddison
50-54
21/110
01:43:18
01:43:43
275
1718
Male
Dan Edwards
50-54
22/110
01:43:16
01:43:44
276
855
Male
Darren Singleton Team Derby Runner
15-39
130/476
01:43:28
01:43:44
277
1719
Male
Sam Healy North York Moors AC
40-44
38/188
01:43:18
01:43:46
278
1134
Male
Richard Brothwell
45-49
38/185
01:43:16
01:43:47
279
1495
Male
Mark Saville
15-39
131/476
01:42:50
01:43:50
280
1665
Female
Lisa Pipes
45-49
7/111
01:43:05
01:43:54
281
2117
Male
Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners
55-59
18/87
01:43:18
01:43:55
282
2107
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
11/197
01:43:41
01:43:57
283
2077
Male
Nicholas Backland
15-39
132/476
01:42:55
01:43:58
284
1882
Male
David Garvey
15-39
133/476
01:42:55
01:44:02
285
922
Male
Jamie Gould
15-39
134/476
01:43:45
01:44:04
286
381
Male
James Ladlow
15-39
135/476
01:43:45
01:44:09
287
1585
Male
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers & AC
45-49
39/185
01:44:02
01:44:10
288
1969
Male
Chris Benson
15-39
136/476
01:43:04
01:44:11
289
474
Male
Jonathan Shinn
50-54
23/110
01:42:41
01:44:18
290
1709
Female
Sheryl Riley
50-54
2/70
01:43:16
01:44:18
291
301
Male
Martin Petts
40-44
39/188
01:44:00
01:44:19
292
676
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
45-49
40/185
01:44:04
01:44:23
293
1389
Male
Anthony Cocker
15-39
137/476
01:43:15
01:44:31
294
1029
Male
Gavin Millichip
45-49
41/185
01:44:01
01:44:31
295
1771
Female
Suzanne Fisher
50-54
3/70
01:44:02
01:44:35
296
162
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC
55-59
19/87
01:44:00
01:44:36
297
1808
Male
Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
138/476
01:44:18
01:44:38
298
68
Male
Matthew Clarke
15-39
139/476
01:44:27
01:44:42
299
183
Male
Joseph Evans Fitmums And Friends
15-39
140/476
01:44:13
01:44:44
300
1673
Male
Stephen Ruddock
55-59
20/87
01:43:12
01:44:53
301
1748
Male
Darren Cargill
40-44
40/188
01:44:32
01:44:54
302
2116
Male
Andy Ward
15-39
141/476
01:44:48
01:44:56
303
2232
Male
Thomas O'reilly
01:44:56
01:45:00
304
1214
Male
Josh Hyde Aston Joggers
15-39
142/476
01:44:49
01:45:05
305
2125
Male
Neil Dixon
40-44
41/188
01:44:28
01:45:05
306
838
Male
Patrick Beech
40-44
42/188
01:44:48
01:45:09
307
251
Male
Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
43/188
01:43:43
01:45:10
308
134
Male
David Isherwood Ukrunchat
15-39
143/476
01:43:44
01:45:10
309
382
Female
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
45-49
8/111
01:44:59
01:45:11
310
886
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
42/185
01:44:59
01:45:19
311
2170
Male
Andrew Beeton
45-49
43/185
01:44:15
01:45:20
312
2228
Male
Stephen Boon
01:45:10
01:45:21
313
228
Female
Emma Williams
35-39
3/129
01:44:28
01:45:22
314
962
Male
David Bell White City Hull RRC
40-44
44/188
01:44:48
01:45:25
315
859
Male
John Bates Pontefract AC
15-39
144/476
01:42:00
01:45:30
316
1654
Male
Ian Allport
15-39
145/476
01:44:31
01:45:32
317
1553
Male
Michael Smith
15-39
146/476
01:45:12
01:45:36
318
1717
Male
Dan Apps
45-49
44/185
01:44:39
01:45:36
319
899
Male
Lee Snell
40-44
45/188
01:44:27
01:45:42
320
1880
Female
Julia Baxter
35-39
4/129
01:45:13
01:45:54
321
1823
Male
Gary Wainman
15-39
147/476
01:44:58
01:45:56
322
1230
Male
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
45-49
45/185
01:45:53
01:46:06
323
1580
Male
Dan Southall
40-44
46/188
01:45:34
01:46:09
324
2088
Male
Glenn Palmer
50-54
24/110
01:45:18
01:46:11
325
1080
Male
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-39
148/476
01:45:41
01:46:18
326
2089
Female
Abbie Spence York Knavesmire Harriers
15-34
12/197
01:46:23
01:46:23
327
10
Male
Abdul Siddiqi
45-49
46/185
01:45:50
01:46:24
328
1569
Male
Elliot Bareham
15-39
149/476
01:45:04
01:46:27
329
939
Male
Jeremy Burnside
45-49
47/185
01:45:57
01:46:27
330
1680
Male
Mikkel Andersen
40-44
47/188
01:45:58
01:46:29
331
169
Male
Sean Scollen
40-44
48/188
01:46:11
01:46:31
332
982
Male
Mark Hennessy
15-39
150/476
01:45:19
01:46:31
333
1987
Male
Martin Dean
45-49
48/185
01:46:15
01:46:33
334
2102
Male
Andrew Barkworth
45-49
49/185
01:46:20
01:46:36
335
1284
Male
Tam Malcolm
60-64
9/38
01:46:26
01:46:37
336
2025
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
01:45:34
01:46:38
337
1813
Male
Sean Winship
15-39
151/476
01:45:27
01:46:39
338
1642
Male
Michael Hobson
15-39
152/476
01:45:56
01:46:39
339
602
Male
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
25/110
01:46:08
01:46:42
340
1438
Male
Richard Ireland
15-39
153/476
01:45:03
01:46:42
341
595
Female
Sally Ramsden
35-39
5/129
01:46:11
01:46:43
342
1378
Female
Rebecca Annison
35-39
6/129
01:45:35
01:46:46
343
942
Male
Robert Audsley
40-44
49/188
01:46:00
01:46:47
344
882
Male
David South
50-54
26/110
01:45:57
01:46:48
345
55
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
4/70
01:46:21
01:46:50
346
322
Male
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers
45-49
50/185
01:44:35
01:47:10
347
1812
Male
Chris Orchard
15-39
154/476
01:46:17
01:47:10
348
1070
Female
Anna Devine
15-34
13/197
01:47:03
01:47:11
349
956
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
51/185
01:45:23
01:47:22
350
1376
Female
Hollie Mcculloch
15-34
14/197
01:46:30
01:47:22
351
332
Male
Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC
50-54
27/110
01:46:56
01:47:23
352
1684
Male
Mark Colley
15-39
155/476
01:46:42
01:47:23
353
1046
Male
David Norfolk
60-64
10/38
01:46:57
01:47:28
354
1839
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
7/129
01:47:08
01:47:30
355
955
Male
Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC
15-39
156/476
01:45:52
01:47:30
356
1761
Male
Steven Bowley
15-39
157/476
01:45:24
01:47:30
357
1518
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka
40-44
4/105
01:47:19
01:47:37
358
1746
Male
Kenneth Smith
55-59
21/87
01:46:51
01:47:37
359
1507
Male
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington
55-59
22/87
01:47:05
01:47:37
360
721
Male
Jonathan Scott
15-39
158/476
01:47:06
01:47:39
361
1021
Male
David O'connor
15-39
159/476
01:47:34
01:47:48
362
2306
Male
Kevin Platten
50-54
28/110
01:47:36
01:47:50
363
760
Male
Ben Blosse
15-39
160/476
01:47:14
01:47:54
364
938
Male
Reid Baker
15-39
161/476
01:47:23
01:47:55
365
519
Male
Paul Edwards
15-39
162/476
01:47:43
01:47:56
366
1456
Male
Andrew Reeves
15-39
163/476
01:47:23
01:47:56
367
2342
Male
Daniel Cowgill
15-39
164/476
01:47:44
01:47:57
368
405
Male
Garry Sharpe
45-49
52/185
01:47:08
01:48:01
369
1606
Male
Steven Hewick
40-44
50/188
01:47:46
01:48:08
370
599
Male
Clive Wilkinson
40-44
51/188
01:47:56
01:48:09
371
57
Male
James Gregory
15-39
165/476
01:47:17
01:48:10
372
724
Male
Oliver Johnston Beverley AC
40-44
52/188
01:47:06
01:48:11
373
1550
Male
John Pratt
15-39
166/476
01:47:58
01:48:12
374
2332
Male
Caleb Driver
15-39
167/476
01:47:57
01:48:16
375
13
Male
Michael Conroy
15-39
168/476
01:47:02
01:48:18
376
1194
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
3/23
01:47:58
01:48:19
377
1918
Male
Paul Trott
45-49
53/185
01:45:59
01:48:27
378
1233
Male
Craig Sargeson
40-44
53/188
01:46:52
01:48:28
379
1576
Male
Geoff Brown
55-59
23/87
01:47:10
01:48:31
380
985
Male
Kaj Jensen
50-54
29/110
01:47:23
01:48:31
381
1612
Female
Amanda Platt
40-44
5/105
01:47:49
01:48:32
382
1974
Male
Sheldon Parker
15-39
169/476
01:47:48
01:48:32
383
651
Male
Adam Coles
15-39
170/476
01:47:02
01:48:33
384
307
Male
Chris Knowles
15-39
171/476
01:48:10
01:48:34
385
1560
Male
Matthew Wallis
15-39
172/476
01:46:42
01:48:39
386
1828
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
15-39
173/476
01:47:59
01:48:39
387
610
Male
Kenneth Hurford
40-44
54/188
01:47:33
01:48:40
388
953
Female
Hope Ramsden York Knavesmire Harriers
15-34
15/197
01:47:42
01:48:41
389
1790
Male
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers
55-59
24/87
01:47:41
01:48:46
390
90
Male
Sam Walkeden
15-39
174/476
01:47:13
01:48:48
391
746
Male
William Walkeden British Triathlon
15-39
175/476
01:47:13
01:48:49
392
1984
Male
Gintautas Paulauskas
60-64
11/38
01:48:21
01:48:50
393
1983
Male
Ian Jones
50-54
30/110
01:47:24
01:48:52
394
1596
Male
David Barf
45-49
54/185
01:47:25
01:48:52
395
1003
Male
David Midgley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
55/188
01:48:08
01:48:55
396
473
Male
David Saunders Kimberley & District Striders
55-59
25/87
01:47:31
01:48:59
397
182
Male
David Barker
40-44
56/188
01:48:49
01:49:00
398
776
Male
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
4/23
01:48:54
01:49:01
399
1970
Male
Chris Mcloughlin Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
31/110
01:49:03
01:49:10
400
792
Female
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
8/129
01:48:28
01:49:12
401
1659
Male
Iain Jordan
15-39
176/476
01:48:17
01:49:12
402
1030
Female
Sara Elson Roundhay Runners
45-49
9/111
01:48:47
01:49:13
403
1562
Male
William Keedy
40-44
57/188
01:48:24
01:49:14
404
695
Male
David George Barton & District Ac
15-39
177/476
01:48:20
01:49:18
405
867
Male
Jason Watts Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
55/185
01:47:17
01:49:21
406
2181
Female
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas
15-34
16/197
01:49:01
01:49:22
407
780
Male
David Spillett Directly Affiliated
15-39
178/476
01:47:31
01:49:26
408
8
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe
50-54
5/70
01:48:54
01:49:29
409
963
Male
Matt Brookes
40-44
58/188
01:49:17
01:49:30
410
2064
Male
Declan Savage
15-39
179/476
01:43:29
01:49:30
411
1454
Female
Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners
15-34
17/197
01:49:01
01:49:33
412
2124
Male
Carwyn Davies
40-44
59/188
01:48:37
01:49:34
413
1483
Female
Chloe Cooper
15-34
18/197
01:49:03
01:49:36
414
487
Male
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
55-59
26/87
01:48:56
01:49:41
415
221
Male
Matthew Clarkson
15-39
180/476
01:48:45
01:49:43
416
457
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
40-44
6/105
01:49:15
01:49:49
417
949
Male
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners
45-49
56/185
01:49:33
01:49:50
418
2040
Male
Alexander Toohie
15-39
181/476
01:48:49
01:49:56
419
496
Male
Mike Hall
15-39
182/476
01:49:46
01:49:57
420
1964
Male
Thomas Nozedar
15-39
183/476
01:49:41
01:50:02
421
2054
Male
David Hall
15-39
184/476
01:49:45
01:50:05
422
2214
Male
Chris Jackson
45-49
57/185
01:48:03
01:50:07
423
19
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
58/185
01:50:09
01:50:12
424
1726
Male
Sebastian Zalewski
15-39
185/476
01:50:11
01:50:14
425
200
Male
Tom Barker
15-39
186/476
01:48:51
01:50:18
426
1607
Male
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
59/185
01:49:35
01:50:19
427
1866
Male
Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
45-49
60/185
01:49:34
01:50:19
428
657
Male
Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
60/188
01:50:00
01:50:20
429
2050
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
50-54
32/110
01:49:47
01:50:20
430
1121
Male
Alan Edwards Ivanhoe Runners
50-54
33/110
01:49:50
01:50:23
431
1210
Male
Andrew Stoneley
55-59
27/87
01:49:32
01:50:25
432
2218
Male
Gary Jensen East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
61/188
01:49:15
01:50:29
433
1536
Male
Stuart Critchley
50-54
34/110
01:49:18
01:50:29
434
1602
Male
David Mills
45-49
61/185
01:50:02
01:50:30
435
1740
Male
Ian Bester
15-39
187/476
01:48:53
01:50:33
436
597
Male
Joe Simpson
15-39
188/476
01:49:40
01:50:36
437
981
Male
Christopher Bowlas
50-54
35/110
01:49:06
01:50:39
438
1965
Male
Phil Hunter Aurora Harriers
45-49
62/185
01:49:18
01:50:42
439
282
Male
David Brown
45-49
63/185
01:49:37
01:50:44
440
18
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
55-59
28/87
01:50:02
01:50:45
441
355
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
29/87
01:50:09
01:50:47
442
1541
Male
Ben Croombs
15-39
189/476
01:50:27
01:50:49
443
1574
Male
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC
15-39
190/476
01:50:26
01:50:49
444
1223
Male
Lee Bowskill Valley Hill Runners
45-49
64/185
01:50:44
01:50:54
445
1400
Female
Caitlin Macnamara
15-34
19/197
01:48:44
01:50:58
446
582
Male
Simon Webster
15-39
191/476
01:50:40
01:50:58
447
1301
Male
Craig Dallee
15-39
192/476
01:50:21
01:51:01
448
2243
Male
John Gudding
60-64
12/38
01:47:27
01:51:02
449
1843
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
10/111
01:50:36
01:51:04
450
1468
Female
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends
35-39
9/129
01:50:49
01:51:04
451
1783
Male
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
40-44
62/188
01:50:15
01:51:08
452
1685
Female
Amy Bailiss York Acorn
35-39
10/129
01:50:23
01:51:09
453
1627
Male
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
193/476
01:50:26
01:51:11
454
2180
Male
Luke Sherwood
15-39
194/476
01:49:16
01:51:11
455
726
Male
Tiarnan Ocleirigh
55-59
30/87
01:48:59
01:51:11
456
591
Female
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
45-49
11/111
01:50:36
01:51:12
457
1993
Male
Graham Miller
55-59
31/87
01:49:47
01:51:13
458
1862
Male
Peter Wilson Team Manvers
50-54
36/110
01:49:00
01:51:14
459
1150
Male
Chris Johnson
15-39
195/476
01:51:13
01:51:21
460
2099
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
50-54
37/110
01:51:14
01:51:25
461
1599
Male
Andrew Moore
15-39
196/476
01:50:36
01:51:30
462
2132
Male
Sandy Milson Beverley AC
40-44
63/188
01:50:45
01:51:30
463
2129
Male
Matthew Skinns Beverley AC
15-39
197/476
01:50:45
01:51:30
464
1109
Female
Emily Swallow
15-34
20/197
01:50:48
01:51:33
465
1228
Male
Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends
55-59
32/87
01:49:47
01:51:33
466
249
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
55-59
33/87
01:51:04
01:51:36
467
1207
Male
Richard Kendrew
15-39
198/476
01:49:06
01:51:38
468
1055
Male
Chris Smith
40-44
64/188
01:49:54
01:51:39
469
1453
Male
Martin Andrew Green
15-39
199/476
01:51:15
01:51:39
470
890
Male
Philip Roberts
65+
5/23
01:50:56
01:51:40
471
1842
Male
Leon Milner
40-44
65/188
01:50:47
01:51:41
472
388
Male
Liam Hillary
15-39
200/476
01:49:34
01:51:44
473
1809
Male
Paul Mccready
40-44
66/188
01:50:41
01:51:45
474
2047
Male
Phill Maw Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
34/87
01:50:25
01:51:48
475
1428
Male
Kelvin Parkin
45-49
65/185
01:50:59
01:51:49
476
1302
Female
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
15-34
21/197
01:51:20
01:51:52
477
224
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
40-44
67/188
01:51:39
01:51:55
478
1119
Male
Richard Cooper
15-39
201/476
01:51:26
01:51:58
479
759
Female
Alexandra Whapples VocaLink
50-54
6/70
01:50:40
01:52:00
480
1147
Male
Ian Wallace
45-49
66/185
01:50:12
01:52:01
481
1166
Male
Philip Kay
45-49
67/185
01:51:47
01:52:02
482
2070
Male
Rob Heath
40-44
68/188
01:51:08
01:52:03
483
1473
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
45-49
12/111
01:51:33
01:52:03
484
840
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
15-34
22/197
01:51:45
01:52:06
485
1248
Male
George Murphy Bedford Harriers AC
15-39
202/476
01:51:46
01:52:11
486
260
Male
Daniel Wilson
15-39
203/476
01:50:07
01:52:14
487
532
Female
Nichola Robinson Black Pear Joggers
35-39
11/129
01:51:52
01:52:14
488
1793
Male
Kevin Dunne Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
60-64
13/38
01:51:54
01:52:18
489
1304
Male
Richard Yu
15-39
204/476
01:51:11
01:52:18
490
1457
Male
Arron Thornton
15-39
205/476
01:51:51
01:52:20
491
1388
Female
Hannah Cocker
35-39
12/129
01:51:12
01:52:25
492
1285
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
40-44
69/188
01:51:30
01:52:26
493
2119
Male
James Piekos
15-39
206/476
01:49:58
01:52:26
494
1587
Male
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
70/188
01:51:41
01:52:26
495
1810
Male
Darren Wilson
45-49
68/185
01:50:27
01:52:28
496
1459
Female
Barbara Fulton
45-49
13/111
01:51:09
01:52:28
497
1975
Male
Jim Crawley
55-59
35/87
01:50:53
01:52:30
498
1035
Male
Maksymilian Bednarek
15-39
207/476
01:52:23
01:52:34
499
1455
Male
Pawel Kajpust
15-39
208/476
01:52:23
01:52:34
500
2174
Male
Gary Jamson
45-49
69/185
01:51:59
01:52:34
501
777
Male
Jamie Mawer
40-44
71/188
01:50:59
01:52:34
502
708
Male
Joshua Rabet
15-39
209/476
01:50:47
01:52:35
503
1772
Female
Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac
40-44
7/105
01:50:14
01:52:36
504
2022
Male
Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac
45-49
70/185
01:50:15
01:52:37
505
2195
Male
Darren Hornby
40-44
72/188
01:51:15
01:52:38
506
1141
Male
Paul Lumley
50-54
38/110
01:52:03
01:52:39
507
545
Male
Benjamin Goundry Danum Harriers
15-39
210/476
01:51:34
01:52:40
508
53
Male
Stuart Clinton
45-49
71/185
01:51:27
01:52:43
509
967
Male
Steve Large
50-54
39/110
01:50:31
01:52:45
510
1648
Male
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC
45-49
72/185
01:52:07
01:52:45
511
2087
Male
Simon Anfield
50-54
40/110
01:52:30
01:52:54
512
1145
Female
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-34
23/197
01:51:09
01:52:57
513
1650
Male
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers
50-54
41/110
01:51:47
01:53:03
514
987
Male
Jason Newton
40-44
73/188
01:52:47
01:53:03
515
809
Male
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
211/476
01:52:31
01:53:05
516
1372
Male
Reece Haigh
15-39
212/476
01:52:32
01:53:06
517
1486
Male
Phil Goodhand
15-39
213/476
01:53:01
01:53:06
518
449
Male
Peter Sugden Withernsea Fitmums And Friends
40-44
74/188
01:52:33
01:53:16
519
1436
Male
James Dawson Pocklington Runners
40-44
75/188
01:52:15
01:53:19
520
1742
Male
David Bannister Fitmums And Friends
50-54
42/110
01:53:18
01:53:24
521
40
Male
Fergus Macmillan
60-64
14/38
01:52:37
01:53:29
522
168
Female
Jessica Jones
35-39
13/129
01:53:14
01:53:29
523
2035
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
60-64
15/38
01:53:13
01:53:33
524
1814
Male
Colin Vize
45-49
73/185
01:53:11
01:53:35
525
478
Male
Dylan Allen
15-39
214/476
01:53:07
01:53:36
526
1876
Male
Stephen Campbell
15-39
215/476
01:53:23
01:53:36
527
1225
Male
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas
45-49
74/185
01:53:17
01:53:40
528
594
Male
Nick Halford
40-44
76/188
01:53:21
01:53:40
529
1977
Male
Marc Earnshaw
40-44
77/188
01:52:24
01:53:41
530
1249
Male
John Murphy
50-54
43/110
01:52:43
01:53:41
531
2213
Male
David Amers
40-44
78/188
01:52:37
01:53:44
532
1887
Female
Sophie Watson
15-34
24/197
01:52:47
01:53:44
533
1889
Female
Emma Dolan
35-39
14/129
01:52:55
01:53:48
534
2165
Male
Ben Dolan
40-44
79/188
01:52:55
01:53:48
535
830
Male
Dawid Zamojtuk PEDZIWIATR BIALYSTOK
15-39
216/476
01:53:50
01:53:50
536
1036
Male
David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC
15-39
217/476
01:52:01
01:53:51
537
2076
Female
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers
50-54
7/70
01:51:40
01:53:53
538
280
Male
Christopher Taylor-Hayward
15-39
218/476
01:52:05
01:53:53
539
367
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
55-59
36/87
01:53:07
01:53:55
540
1745
Male
Robert Pounder
15-39
219/476
01:53:46
01:53:57
541
1994
Male
Matthew Galley Sweat Equity
15-39
220/476
01:52:19
01:53:58
542
408
Female
Linda Roche
50-54
8/70
01:53:10
01:54:00
543
725
Male
Ian Midgley
15-39
221/476
01:53:39
01:54:00
544
1895
Female
Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
14/111
01:51:24
01:54:01
545
2242
Male
Andy Holmes
15-39
222/476
01:53:56
01:54:01
546
438
Male
Kirk Rogers
15-39
223/476
01:51:48
01:54:08
547
1768
Female
Klaudia Lubieniecka
35-39
15/129
01:53:03
01:54:09
548
70
Male
Dan Mccormack
15-39
224/476
01:53:18
01:54:09
549
28
Male
Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
80/188
01:53:40
01:54:11
550
854
Male
Calvin Nicholson
45-49
75/185
01:54:00
01:54:12
551
579
Male
Michael Eyles
55-59
37/87
01:53:28
01:54:15
552
467
Male
Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC
15-39
225/476
01:53:43
01:54:15
553
1885
Male
Philip Robinson Otley AC
65+
6/23
01:53:48
01:54:21
554
1904
Female
Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers
45-49
15/111
01:53:43
01:54:23
555
2246
Male
Xavier Brette
15-39
226/476
01:54:13
01:54:24
556
807
Male
John Pickering
15-39
227/476
01:53:24
01:54:24
557
988
Male
Michael Parker
15-39
228/476
01:53:38
01:54:25
558
1131
Male
Eddie Gormley
45-49
76/185
01:53:09
01:54:30
559
2008
Male
Carl Sanders
15-39
229/476
01:54:10
01:54:30
560
1234
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
16/111
01:54:04
01:54:32
561
401
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
50-54
44/110
01:53:48
01:54:33
562
954
Male
David Ramsden
55-59
38/87
01:53:35
01:54:33
563
1044
Female
Katarzyna Widawska
35-39
16/129
01:53:59
01:54:34
564
1794
Male
Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
230/476
01:54:14
01:54:35
565
1297
Male
Chris Stacey
15-39
231/476
01:52:34
01:54:41
566
1265
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
55-59
39/87
01:53:14
01:54:43
567
1418
Male
Paul Abbott
15-39
232/476
01:52:39
01:54:47
568
515
Male
Ian Wilkinson
40-44
81/188
01:54:28
01:54:48
569
1825
Male
Dave Murphy Quakers RC
55-59
40/87
01:54:16
01:54:51
570
1762
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
17/111
01:52:29
01:54:53
571
419
Female
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
18/111
01:54:05
01:54:56
572
1173
Male
Matthew Smith
45-49
77/185
01:52:36
01:54:56
573
540
Female
Sarah Temple
40-44
8/105
01:54:30
01:54:57
574
732
Male
David George Caistor
55-59
41/87
01:53:57
01:54:58
575
2215
Female
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri
15-34
25/197
01:53:02
01:54:59
576
1891
Male
Tom Jackson
40-44
82/188
01:54:21
01:55:00
577
1735
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
15-39
233/476
01:54:33
01:55:03
578
1492
Male
Adam Houghton
15-39
234/476
01:53:28
01:55:06
579
1641
Female
Caroline Evans
35-39
17/129
01:54:35
01:55:09
580
1946
Male
Seth Jackson
45-49
78/185
01:54:37
01:55:16
581
1655
Male
Jake Fox
40-44
83/188
01:55:01
01:55:17
582
1869
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
60-64
1/18
01:53:49
01:55:21
583
698
Male
John Leonard
50-54
45/110
01:53:31
01:55:27
584
1600
Male
Andrew Moore Snr
55-59
42/87
01:54:33
01:55:27
585
1198
Female
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
15-34
26/197
01:54:39
01:55:29
586
640
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
50-54
46/110
01:54:40
01:55:29
587
1130
Male
Robert Bateman Lakeside Lincoln RC
50-54
47/110
01:53:30
01:55:32
588
1144
Male
Glyn Southall Lakeside Lincoln RC
50-54
48/110
01:53:30
01:55:32
589
399
Male
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
60-64
16/38
01:54:14
01:55:33
590
836
Female
Emma Samson
45-49
19/111
01:54:46
01:55:34
591
1149
Female
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers
35-39
18/129
01:53:30
01:55:36
592
1294
Male
Callum Grima
15-39
235/476
01:55:14
01:55:37
593
338
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
15-39
236/476
01:55:07
01:55:40
594
1124
Male
Tony Carlisle
45-49
79/185
01:53:57
01:55:41
595
1220
Male
Dean Playforth
15-39
237/476
01:55:15
01:55:41
596
873
Male
Ian Cooke
50-54
49/110
01:54:52
01:55:42
597
617
Female
Debbie Smales
40-44
9/105
01:55:16
01:55:44
598
1678
Female
Tracey Goodall
45-49
20/111
01:54:30
01:55:47
599
805
Female
Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends
45-49
21/111
01:55:11
01:55:49
600
105
Male
Mark Williams Todmorden Harriers
40-44
84/188
01:54:09
01:55:52
601
2222
Female
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont RC
15-34
27/197
01:54:44
01:55:52
602
2199
Male
Paul Houlder
50-54
50/110
01:54:17
01:55:53
603
1848
Male
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
40-44
85/188
01:55:15
01:56:02
604
707
Female
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners
45-49
22/111
01:55:29
01:56:04
605
891
Male
Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
45-49
80/185
01:54:51
01:56:04
606
522
Male
Mark Firth
40-44
86/188
01:55:27
01:56:05
607
2032
Male
Darren Robinson
15-39
238/476
01:55:43
01:56:06
608
2217
Male
David Bartlett
15-39
239/476
01:54:28
01:56:06
609
2193
Male
Costin Durbaca
15-39
240/476
01:54:34
01:56:06
610
402
Male
Richard Jones
50-54
51/110
01:53:32
01:56:07
611
897
Male
Christopher Biddick
45-49
81/185
01:55:25
01:56:07
612
2164
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
55-59
43/87
01:55:52
01:56:08
613
226
Female
Suzie Rowe
40-44
10/105
01:54:34
01:56:10
614
2186
Male
Andy Kendall
15-39
241/476
01:55:16
01:56:13
615
1506
Male
Sam Robertson
15-39
242/476
01:55:44
01:56:16
616
535
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
50-54
52/110
01:55:40
01:56:16
617
718
Male
Neil Clarkson
45-49
82/185
01:54:27
01:56:18
618
1884
Male
Richard Bourne
40-44
87/188
01:55:50
01:56:19
619
997
Male
Steve Liddell
45-49
83/185
01:56:07
01:56:21
620
648
Male
Gary Walford
15-39
243/476
01:56:17
01:56:27
621
1738
Male
Lee Adcock
40-44
88/188
01:55:38
01:56:34
622
1733
Male
Daniel Slaughter
15-39
244/476
01:55:56
01:56:36
623
25
Male
Benjamin Lydon
15-39
245/476
01:55:55
01:56:38
624
1494
Male
Chris Mcglen
55-59
44/87
01:55:19
01:56:40
625
1954
Male
Pete Fewings
15-39
246/476
01:55:02
01:56:42
626
743
Male
David Rizzo
45-49
84/185
01:55:41
01:56:43
627
211
Female
Gillian Housley
40-44
11/105
01:54:54
01:56:45
628
1932
Male
Tony Cook
50-54
53/110
01:55:54
01:56:45
629
550
Male
Kevin Roper Caistor Running Club
45-49
85/185
01:53:37
01:56:45
630
275
Male
Connor Rogerson
15-39
247/476
01:55:08
01:56:54
631
375
Female
Sarah Bogg
35-39
19/129
01:56:29
01:56:54
632
983
Male
Ellis Howard
15-39
248/476
01:55:57
01:56:58
633
998
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
40-44
89/188
01:56:15
01:57:01
634
2028
Male
Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
7/23
01:56:21
01:57:01
635
1749
Female
Kerry Williams Belper Harriers
35-39
20/129
01:55:45
01:57:06
636
1631
Male
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
15-39
249/476
01:55:53
01:57:07
637
841
Male
Christopher Parker
55-59
45/87
01:56:44
01:57:07
638
1706
Male
David Gingell Fitmums And Friends
55-59
46/87
01:56:13
01:57:08
639
531
Female
Jennifer Prowse
15-34
28/197
01:56:33
01:57:09
640
351
Female
Laura Broddle
35-39
21/129
01:56:53
01:57:10
641
2331
Male
William Oliver
15-39
250/476
01:57:07
01:57:11
642
1025
Male
Jamie Blogg
45-49
86/185
01:56:58
01:57:12
643
2127
Female
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
40-44
12/105
01:56:34
01:57:13
644
903
Male
Kevin Brady
40-44
90/188
01:56:49
01:57:13
645
797
Female
Laura Baker
35-39
22/129
01:56:49
01:57:13
646
885
Male
Neil Baker
45-49
87/185
01:56:32
01:57:21
647
2307
Female
Michelle Hanswood
55-59
1/28
01:55:09
01:57:21
648
1912
Male
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
45-49
88/185
01:56:57
01:57:24
649
1637
Male
Matthew Donnelly
15-39
251/476
01:56:42
01:57:24
650
1488
Male
Dave Hammond
15-39
252/476
01:56:23
01:57:25
651
1465
Male
Daniel Challenger
40-44
91/188
01:55:51
01:57:26
652
958
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
60-64
17/38
01:55:28
01:57:28
653
1016
Male
Clive George
55-59
47/87
01:56:11
01:57:31
654
1601
Female
Mollie Mills
15-34
29/197
01:57:04
01:57:33
655
1688
Male
Paul Brooke
45-49
89/185
01:57:20
01:57:34
656
1689
Male
Allen Whitehead
15-39
253/476
01:57:20
01:57:34
657
1441
Male
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders
15-39
254/476
01:56:19
01:57:35
658
1947
Male
Lukasz Gierejkiewicz
15-39
255/476
01:56:57
01:57:35
659
437
Female
Angelina Norrie
15-34
30/197
01:56:37
01:57:38
660
1788
Male
John Roberts
15-39
256/476
01:56:19
01:57:41
661
190
Male
Jordan Milnes
15-39
257/476
01:54:29
01:57:47
662
1140
Male
Matthew Lord
45-49
90/185
01:56:47
01:57:48
663
1057
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
91/185
01:57:07
01:57:48
664
1534
Female
Debra Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
13/105
01:56:58
01:57:58
665
1999
Female
Kirsty Ryan Roundhay Runners
15-34
31/197
01:57:36
01:58:02
666
2210
Male
Darren Hunt
50-54
54/110
01:57:44
01:58:02
667
1081
Male
David Rooms
55-59
48/87
01:57:35
01:58:04
668
1634
Female
Leanne Niven
15-34
32/197
01:56:46
01:58:05
669
1324
Male
David Hayden Danum Harriers
50-54
55/110
01:56:26
01:58:08
670
1489
Female
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders
45-49
23/111
01:57:56
01:58:09
671
820
Male
Shane Traill
15-39
258/476
01:56:16
01:58:13
672
1360
Male
Iain Mcfadyen
65+
8/23
01:57:28
01:58:13
673
1955
Male
Adam Lambert
15-39
259/476
01:58:03
01:58:14
674
1953
Male
Nick Lambert
55-59
49/87
01:58:04
01:58:14
675
2202
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
92/185
01:55:56
01:58:15
676
1205
Male
Mark Halliday
15-39
260/476
01:57:30
01:58:15
677
1087
Male
Adam Thompson
15-39
261/476
01:56:58
01:58:16
678
383
Male
Simon Howarth Penkridge Runners
15-39
262/476
01:57:08
01:58:20
679
1530
Female
Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club
50-54
9/70
01:56:21
01:58:21
680
1298
Male
Simon Thompson
15-39
263/476
01:57:58
01:58:21
681
2141
Male
Philip Merrison Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
56/110
01:56:23
01:58:22
682
592
Male
Dave Greasley
40-44
92/188
01:58:10
01:58:23
683
1708
Male
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers
50-54
57/110
01:57:55
01:58:24
684
1260
Male
Jon Cox
50-54
58/110
01:55:54
01:58:25
685
1915
Male
Daniel Armstrong
15-39
264/476
01:57:49
01:58:25
686
1911
Male
Paul Davis
50-54
59/110
01:57:49
01:58:25
687
73
Male
Andy Pontin
45-49
93/185
01:56:47
01:58:25
688
2209
Female
Cat Reynolds
15-34
33/197
01:57:42
01:58:26
689
534
Female
Helen Snowden
40-44
14/105
01:57:55
01:58:27
690
110
Female
Caroline Jorna
35-39
23/129
01:56:31
01:58:27
691
951
Male
Michael Oliver Quakers RC
50-54
60/110
01:57:58
01:58:34
692
192
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
50-54
10/70
01:56:17
01:58:34
693
254
Female
Kate Martin
45-49
24/111
01:56:17
01:58:34
694
1834
Male
Steve Lamb
45-49
94/185
01:56:23
01:58:35
695
668
Female
Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends
15-34
34/197
01:57:28
01:58:36
696
2096
Male
Alex Toma
15-39
265/476
01:56:25
01:58:36
697
1816
Male
Janos Vadas
15-39
266/476
01:56:25
01:58:37
698
1315
Male
Benjamin Dyson
15-39
267/476
01:57:57
01:58:37
699
590
Male
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
55-59
50/87
01:58:01
01:58:43
700
2018
Male
Dave Featherston
40-44
93/188
01:57:30
01:58:44
701
1395
Male
Martin Hailstone
45-49
95/185
01:58:39
01:58:51
702
2029
Male
Daniel Jeffrey
45-49
96/185
01:58:20
01:58:52
703
1937
Male
David Mumby
45-49
97/185
01:57:30
01:58:53
704
1077
Male
Andrew Divall
50-54
61/110
01:57:23
01:58:58
705
2145
Male
Keith Nettleton
55-59
51/87
01:58:00
01:59:00
706
715
Male
Amjid Khan
15-39
268/476
01:57:46
01:59:02
707
788
Male
Warren Green Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
94/188
01:58:36
01:59:05
708
1874
Male
Mark Eggleston
50-54
62/110
01:58:48
01:59:07
709
1836
Male
Lee Pearce
45-49
98/185
01:57:21
01:59:08
710
1775
Female
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
35/197
01:58:16
01:59:16
711
394
Male
Richard Sawyers
40-44
95/188
01:57:10
01:59:19
712
1349
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
55-59
2/28
01:57:25
01:59:19
713
1123
Male
James Knowles
15-39
269/476
01:56:44
01:59:21
714
1892
Male
Will Golding
15-39
270/476
01:58:36
01:59:24
715
2153
Male
Paul Jebson Humberside Fire & Rescue
40-44
96/188
01:57:18
01:59:24
716
1034
Male
Richard Andrew
45-49
99/185
01:57:49
01:59:25
717
2015
Male
Peter Grantham
15-39
271/476
01:58:55
01:59:26
718
1203
Female
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK
35-39
24/129
01:57:20
01:59:26
719
1649
Male
Andy Jones
15-39
272/476
01:57:59
01:59:27
720
1979
Male
Craig Butterworth
15-39
273/476
01:58:15
01:59:28
721
2073
Male
Alex Coates
15-39
274/476
01:58:16
01:59:28
722
706
Male
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
45-49
100/185
01:58:55
01:59:28
723
189
Male
David Wood
50-54
63/110
01:58:49
01:59:29
724
365
Male
Stuart Fox Selby Striders
15-39
275/476
01:57:43
01:59:30
725
1062
Female
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club
65+
1/6
01:59:01
01:59:30
726
2234
Male
Kieran Musgrave
01:57:43
01:59:30
727
1321
Female
Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac
45-49
25/111
01:58:54
01:59:32
728
1832
Male
Mikail Yasso
55-59
52/87
01:59:13
01:59:35
729
1520
Female
Nicola Wilson TeamWolfPack
15-34
36/197
01:59:00
01:59:38
730
851
Male
Anthony Christmas
45-49
101/185
01:59:31
01:59:38
731
1344
Male
Darren Ferguson
45-49
102/185
01:57:11
01:59:38
732
1712
Female
Lois Walker
40-44
15/105
01:57:48
01:59:39
733
2109
Male
Alex Cutts
15-39
276/476
01:58:40
01:59:40
734
1462
Female
Pip Rab
15-34
37/197
01:58:29
01:59:40
735
377
Male
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
64/110
01:58:56
01:59:40
736
503
Male
Steve Lawtey
15-39
277/476
01:59:04
01:59:41
737
681
Male
Craig Cooper
15-39
278/476
01:58:48
01:59:43
738
475
Male
Richard Woolfall
45-49
103/185
01:58:29
01:59:48
739
969
Male
Jamie Pratt Quakers RC
15-39
279/476
01:59:15
01:59:49
740
1401
Male
Martin Murphy
40-44
97/188
01:59:13
01:59:50
741
444
Male
Stephen Hall
15-39
280/476
01:59:04
01:59:52
742
2061
Male
Nolan Bennett
40-44
98/188
01:59:09
01:59:53
743
1924
Male
Malcolm Smith
55-59
53/87
01:59:35
01:59:53
744
1316
Female
Sophie Spittlehouse
15-34
38/197
01:59:16
01:59:54
745
1646
Male
Waldemar Czechowski Polski Biegacz
40-44
99/188
01:58:44
01:59:55
746
276
Male
Jonathan Dodds
40-44
100/188
01:57:52
01:59:55
747
946
Female
Rachel West Matlock AC
15-34
39/197
01:59:18
01:59:56
748
672
Male
Stuart Saul
15-39
281/476
01:58:53
01:59:56
749
1022
Male
Andrew Stirk
45-49
104/185
01:57:13
01:59:59
750
1017
Female
Janine Bootland
40-44
16/105
01:57:13
01:59:59
751
1514
Male
Chris Gittens
15-39
282/476
01:58:20
01:59:59
752
442
Male
Thomas Colombari
15-39
283/476
01:59:12
02:00:00
753
1715
Male
David Hannigan
15-39
284/476
01:57:56
02:00:00
754
1693
Female
Helen Fenton St Theresas AC
50-54
11/70
01:59:23
02:00:03
755
1430
Male
Kevin Rennison
55-59
54/87
01:59:28
02:00:03
756
2206
Male
Chris Liversedge
15-39
285/476
01:58:43
02:00:04
757
492
Male
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
15-39
286/476
01:57:13
02:00:09
758
1951
Female
Lesley Sparks
15-34
40/197
01:59:46
02:00:11
759
1326
Male
Alan Spittlehouse
15-39
287/476
01:59:34
02:00:12
760
1474
Male
Adam Skelton
40-44
101/188
01:55:49
02:00:14
761
2237
Male
Stuart Bruce
01:59:30
02:00:16
762
1710
Male
Shaun Barnes
45-49
105/185
01:59:15
02:00:17
763
1219
Male
Shaun Phelan
50-54
65/110
01:59:15
02:00:17
764
1595
Female
Julia Brook
15-34
41/197
01:59:25
02:00:18
765
2006
Male
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
45-49
106/185
01:59:23
02:00:18
766
2248
Male
Jonathan Seymour
15-39
288/476
01:58:54
02:00:20
767
1045
Female
Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
17/105
01:58:34
02:00:21
768
795
Male
Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
102/188
01:59:52
02:00:21
769
879
Male
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
45-49
107/185
01:58:43
02:00:22
770
1354
Male
Adam North
15-39
289/476
02:00:15
02:00:24
771
1353
Male
Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
290/476
02:00:16
02:00:24
772
1770
Male
Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners
45-49
108/185
01:58:12
02:00:24
773
1716
Male
Andrew Hannigan
15-39
291/476
01:58:22
02:00:26
774
368
Female
Nadine Allott
40-44
18/105
01:58:45
02:00:26
775
2231
Male
Andrew Heath
01:59:46
02:00:27
776
1404
Female
Jane Pulford
40-44
19/105
01:59:57
02:00:28
777
446
Male
Ben Neal
40-44
103/188
01:58:20
02:00:31
778
2337
Male
Raz Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club
40-44
104/188
01:59:09
02:00:33
779
1161
Female
Jayne Marwood
50-54
12/70
01:59:25
02:00:34
780
415
Male
Rob Jude
15-39
292/476
02:00:12
02:00:37
781
661
Male
Andrew Kennedy
40-44
105/188
02:00:30
02:00:37
782
1424
Female
Helen Gooder
35-39
25/129
01:58:53
02:00:38
783
339
Male
Chi-Wai Man
45-49
109/185
02:00:21
02:00:40
784
1856
Male
Lee Wharam
15-39
293/476
02:00:16
02:00:41
785
1281
Male
Robin Cassell
55-59
55/87
01:59:01
02:00:42
786
2100
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
15-34
42/197
02:00:09
02:00:44
787
2097
Male
Jamie Heelbeck
15-39
294/476
01:59:03
02:00:48
788
697
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
55-59
56/87
01:59:02
02:00:49
789
111
Male
Daniel Fields
15-39
295/476
01:58:28
02:00:49
790
2157
Male
Rob Maltby
45-49
110/185
02:00:18
02:00:52
791
2144
Male
Timothy Brady
40-44
106/188
01:57:53
02:00:52
792
2031
Male
Nigel Wiley
50-54
66/110
01:58:16
02:00:52
793
271
Female
Laura Warren
15-34
43/197
01:59:29
02:00:53
794
816
Male
Carl Mitchell
40-44
107/188
01:59:59
02:00:56
795
1938
Male
Jon Savage
45-49
111/185
01:58:49
02:01:03
796
144
Male
Alexander Godfrey
40-44
108/188
01:59:58
02:01:04
797
1467
Male
Steve Counter
45-49
112/185
02:00:42
02:01:05
798
1573
Male
Marcus Moat
15-39
296/476
01:59:46
02:01:07
799
1023
Male
Gary Atkinson
15-39
297/476
02:00:16
02:01:12
800
2051
Female
Marlena Pajak
15-34
44/197
02:00:26
02:01:14
801
880
Male
Andy Phillips
15-39
298/476
02:00:34
02:01:15
802
1903
Female
Gillian Paine
15-34
45/197
01:59:46
02:01:16
803
179
Male
Paul Sharkett
50-54
67/110
02:00:33
02:01:22
804
832
Male
Mark Raven
55-59
57/87
02:00:24
02:01:26
805
2086
Male
Robert O'neill
45-49
113/185
01:59:21
02:01:26
806
2162
Male
George Stammers
15-39
299/476
02:00:44
02:01:27
807
1018
Female
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
26/129
02:00:28
02:01:28
808
1863
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
3/28
02:00:28
02:01:28
809
1019
Female
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
55-59
4/28
01:59:54
02:01:28
810
270
Female
Maria Oldfield
35-39
27/129
02:00:32
02:01:30
811
2093
Male
Craig Jackson
55-59
58/87
02:00:35
02:01:30
812
2103
Male
Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
114/185
01:58:21
02:01:31
813
160
Female
Elise Hollowell
45-49
26/111
02:01:10
02:01:37
814
1043
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
45-49
115/185
01:59:51
02:01:37
815
931
Male
Andrew Gravil
15-39
300/476
02:00:46
02:01:38
816
1422
Male
Steve Donnelly
15-39
301/476
01:59:52
02:01:38
817
1589
Male
Brian Jenkins
45-49
116/185
02:01:17
02:01:44
818
6
Female
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
40-44
20/105
01:59:10
02:01:45
819
784
Male
Richard Brady
45-49
117/185
01:59:16
02:01:46
820
663
Female
Holly Riby
15-34
46/197
02:01:13
02:01:50
821
845
Male
Adam Norton
15-39
302/476
02:00:04
02:01:50
822
1564
Male
Paul Smith
40-44
109/188
02:00:17
02:01:51
823
844
Male
Ben Norton
15-39
303/476
02:00:05
02:01:51
824
996
Male
Daniel Hargreaves
40-44
110/188
02:00:25
02:01:53
825
1156
Female
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
28/129
02:00:36
02:01:55
826
1537
Male
Darren Parker
45-49
118/185
01:59:55
02:01:55
827
783
Male
Paul Asquith Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
119/185
02:00:30
02:01:57
828
1847
Male
Paul Stephenson Bloodwise
50-54
68/110
02:00:28
02:02:02
829
1921
Male
Martin Lennon
15-39
304/476
02:00:22
02:02:05
830
1476
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
60-64
18/38
02:01:18
02:02:08
831
1148
Male
Richard Young
15-39
305/476
02:01:09
02:02:12
832
546
Female
Rachel Gray
15-34
47/197
02:01:46
02:02:13
833
1497
Male
Sam Woollons
15-39
306/476
02:00:35
02:02:14
834
1919
Male
Jon Ironmonger
15-39
307/476
02:00:10
02:02:17
835
1988
Male
Krzysztof Majewski
15-39
308/476
02:01:31
02:02:18
836
1989
Female
Gabriela Szyma?õska
15-34
48/197
02:01:31
02:02:18
837
1636
Male
Garry Moore
40-44
111/188
02:01:42
02:02:18
838
1667
Female
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners
50-54
13/70
02:01:42
02:02:19
839
1626
Female
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers
15-34
49/197
01:59:44
02:02:19
840
1577
Female
Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers
40-44
21/105
01:59:45
02:02:20
841
2049
Female
Rebecca Coates
15-34
50/197
02:00:37
02:02:20
842
1591
Female
Jayne Pears Rothwell Harriers
45-49
27/111
01:59:45
02:02:20
843
354
Male
Dan Webster
50-54
69/110
02:00:46
02:02:29
844
54
Female
Chelsie Coverdale
15-34
51/197
02:00:56
02:02:31
845
2159
Male
Craig Parker Legion
40-44
112/188
02:00:37
02:02:33
846
264
Male
Sean King
45-49
120/185
02:01:39
02:02:33
847
1639
Male
Tomasz Strzyzewski
40-44
113/188
02:01:38
02:02:37
848
2085
Female
Sian Adiseshiah Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
28/111
02:01:48
02:02:38
849
1311
Male
Ben Meyer
15-39
309/476
02:00:54
02:02:44
850
1413
Male
Gerry Hehir Crook & District AC
60-64
19/38
02:01:39
02:02:46
851
1515
Male
Stewart Gowsell
40-44
114/188
02:01:08
02:02:46
852
1336
Male
Michael Graylen
60-64
20/38
02:02:19
02:02:48
853
291
Male
Robert Tindall
40-44
115/188
02:02:40
02:02:49
854
548
Male
Mark Kempthorne
55-59
59/87
02:01:10
02:02:53
855
231
Male
Rob Reynolds
15-39
310/476
02:01:34
02:02:53
856
255
Male
Graeme Sutton
40-44
116/188
02:01:50
02:02:53
857
1888
Male
Martin Baker
15-39
311/476
02:01:40
02:02:54
858
1383
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
55-59
60/87
02:01:37
02:02:57
859
750
Female
Laura Collins Selby Striders
35-39
29/129
02:01:40
02:02:59
860
163
Male
Jonathan Shaw
40-44
117/188
02:02:02
02:03:00
861
728
Male
Thomas Waldron
15-39
312/476
02:01:05
02:03:02
862
980
Male
Stephen Tomlinson Witham Runners
40-44
118/188
02:03:03
02:03:03
863
1345
Female
Laura Hetherington
15-34
52/197
02:01:28
02:03:05
864
1575
Female
Alison Gray
15-34
53/197
02:01:28
02:03:05
865
762
Female
Iwona Bzdyk Parkrun Katowice
15-34
54/197
02:02:50
02:03:06
866
1827
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
35-39
30/129
02:02:18
02:03:07
867
121
Female
Hayley Long Selby Striders
15-34
55/197
02:02:56
02:03:08
868
1581
Male
Rich Robinson
15-39
313/476
02:01:30
02:03:09
869
1278
Male
Paul Brewer
15-39
314/476
02:01:49
02:03:11
870
1163
Male
Marc Collinson
15-39
315/476
02:03:03
02:03:18
871
2033
Male
Mark Herron
45-49
121/185
02:02:51
02:03:23
872
1840
Male
Phil Roberts
15-39
316/476
02:02:02
02:03:27
873
1837
Male
Ashley Barnett
15-39
317/476
02:02:02
02:03:27
874
455
Female
Vivienne Martin
60-64
2/18
02:02:34
02:03:32
875
81
Female
Jennie Edwards
35-39
31/129
02:03:11
02:03:37
876
1339
Male
Daniel Pugsley
40-44
119/188
02:01:38
02:03:37
877
1490
Female
Emma Harvey
45-49
29/111
02:00:55
02:03:40
878
2074
Female
Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac
50-54
14/70
02:01:17
02:03:40
879
1491
Male
Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders
45-49
122/185
02:00:55
02:03:40
880
1976
Female
Patrycja Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE
15-34
56/197
02:02:33
02:03:40
881
33
Female
Anita Hurton
35-39
32/129
02:03:11
02:03:41
882
567
Male
Gareth Steenken
15-39
318/476
02:02:30
02:03:46
883
1614
Male
Jon Barrett
40-44
120/188
02:02:07
02:03:48
884
140
Male
Sam Havler Yorkshire Wold Runners
15-39
319/476
02:03:29
02:03:48
885
1944
Male
Scott Krebs
45-49
123/185
02:02:59
02:03:55
886
1567
Female
Nicola Schofield Vegan Runners UK
45-49
30/111
02:03:50
02:03:59
887
1652
Female
Jill Hitchenor
55-59
5/28
02:03:07
02:03:59
888
861
Male
John Hatfield
15-39
320/476
02:02:20
02:04:01
889
904
Male
James Britton
45-49
124/185
02:03:39
02:04:03
890
2347
Female
Abi Field
15-34
57/197
02:01:54
02:04:04
891
1739
Female
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers
35-39
33/129
02:01:50
02:04:08
892
1773
Female
Liz Johnson
40-44
22/105
02:03:07
02:04:18
893
1588
Male
Joseph Brown
15-39
321/476
02:03:32
02:04:20
894
1201
Male
Jonathan Brown
50-54
70/110
02:02:40
02:04:20
895
1603
Male
Dominic Coles
40-44
121/188
02:03:59
02:04:22
896
1861
Male
Rob Mullaney
15-39
322/476
02:02:19
02:04:25
897
334
Male
Nick Oldfield
15-39
323/476
02:02:07
02:04:27
898
268
Female
Nicola King
40-44
23/105
02:01:42
02:04:31
899
292
Female
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers
50-54
15/70
02:01:56
02:04:33
900
1741
Female
Anna Cuthbertson Sweat Equity
15-34
58/197
02:03:56
02:04:38
901
2067
Male
Joel Tackie
15-39
324/476
02:02:27
02:04:40
902
1250
Female
Hannah Thomson Newark Striders RC
15-34
59/197
02:02:30
02:04:42
903
664
Female
Claire Copeland
15-34
60/197
02:02:56
02:04:44
904
15
Male
Alun Gadd Southbank Bar Running Club
40-44
122/188
02:03:17
02:04:48
905
1860
Female
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers
15-34
61/197
02:02:58
02:04:50
906
563
Male
George Keatley
15-39
325/476
02:03:37
02:04:52
907
887
Female
Fay Fenwick
55-59
6/28
02:03:17
02:04:54
908
738
Male
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
15-39
326/476
02:03:18
02:04:54
909
649
Female
Cathryn Auplish
40-44
24/105
02:03:08
02:04:57
910
1592
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
45-49
125/185
02:03:38
02:05:02
911
285
Female
Rebecca Clift Newark Striders RC
15-34
62/197
02:04:33
02:05:05
912
1997
Male
James Plumpton
15-39
327/476
02:04:03
02:05:06
913
2345
Female
Laura Godfrey
15-34
63/197
02:04:27
02:05:07
914
1909
Male
Darryl Hoole
15-39
328/476
02:02:21
02:05:10
915
2151
Male
Romas Matukas
15-39
329/476
02:04:45
02:05:27
916
2188
Male
Steve Goodwin
40-44
123/188
02:04:42
02:05:28
917
481
Male
Richard Dennison
45-49
126/185
02:03:46
02:05:31
918
2130
Male
Jake Truman
15-39
330/476
02:03:42
02:05:33
919
222
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
127/185
02:04:00
02:05:35
920
521
Male
Sean Farrow
15-39
331/476
02:03:11
02:05:35
921
1949
Male
James King
15-39
332/476
02:04:33
02:05:36
922
2042
Male
Liam Welham
15-39
333/476
02:02:30
02:05:37
923
1350
Male
Richard Fouuntain
45-49
128/185
02:04:40
02:05:37
924
1759
Female
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
25/105
02:05:03
02:05:38
925
1000
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
40-44
26/105
02:04:52
02:05:38
926
1849
Female
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners
45-49
31/111
02:03:30
02:05:38
927
1929
Male
Paul Jackson
15-39
334/476
02:02:32
02:05:38
928
281
Female
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers
50-54
16/70
02:03:03
02:05:41
929
1752
Male
Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers
45-49
129/185
02:03:24
02:05:43
930
293
Male
Vince Featherstone
60-64
21/38
02:04:17
02:05:43
931
575
Male
Jordan Lawrence
15-39
335/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
932
581
Male
Kevin Smith
15-39
336/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
933
574
Male
Alex Hornshaw
15-39
337/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
934
1543
Male
James Lundy
15-39
338/476
02:04:59
02:05:50
935
2137
Male
John Pashley
45-49
130/185
02:04:01
02:05:53
936
484
Male
John Hall
50-54
71/110
02:04:16
02:05:56
937
1933
Male
Stephen Greenfield
60-64
22/38
02:04:00
02:05:57
938
1779
Female
Katy Thorpe
40-44
27/105
02:03:50
02:05:57
939
2128
Male
Adi Drinkall
15-39
339/476
02:03:54
02:05:58
940
357
Female
Olivia Hambly
15-34
64/197
02:05:43
02:06:01
941
2167
Female
Catherine Tupper
45-49
32/111
02:04:46
02:06:01
942
722
Male
Chris Feeley
15-39
340/476
02:05:39
02:06:01
943
641
Male
Andrew Halcro-Johnston
40-44
124/188
02:05:22
02:06:02
944
1948
Male
Liam Sullivan
15-39
341/476
02:05:47
02:06:04
945
1535
Female
Harriet Jones
15-34
65/197
02:05:37
02:06:04
946
928
Female
Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies
15-34
66/197
02:03:44
02:06:05
947
934
Male
Christian Shaw
15-39
342/476
02:03:44
02:06:05
948
1255
Male
Garath Radbourne Werrington Joggers
15-39
343/476
02:05:26
02:06:05
949
673
Female
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
33/111
02:05:31
02:06:06
950
1056
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
65+
9/23
02:05:27
02:06:09
951
669
Male
Alan Norchi
50-54
72/110
02:04:29
02:06:09
952
704
Male
Daniel Johnson St Theresas AC
45-49
131/185
02:04:30
02:06:10
953
1558
Female
Annette Hayward
35-39
34/129
02:04:02
02:06:12
954
553
Female
Rebekah Wilkinson
35-39
35/129
02:03:56
02:06:14
955
680
Male
Joseph Appleyard
15-39
344/476
02:04:29
02:06:16
956
214
Male
Charles Dickens
60-64
23/38
02:05:07
02:06:17
957
1633
Female
Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends
45-49
34/111
02:05:21
02:06:20
958
1747
Female
Angela Smith
50-54
17/70
02:05:44
02:06:25
959
2094
Male
Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club
60-64
24/38
02:05:46
02:06:27
960
1557
Male
Lee Hayward
40-44
125/188
02:04:17
02:06:28
961
1509
Female
Jennifer Wilson Selby Striders
15-34
67/197
02:03:36
02:06:28
962
2004
Male
Jordan Poucher
15-39
345/476
02:05:57
02:06:33
963
327
Male
Andy Cook
50-54
73/110
02:06:16
02:06:33
964
667
Female
Wendy Lamb
40-44
28/105
02:05:01
02:06:35
965
1696
Female
Emma-Louise Hudson City of Hull AC
35-39
36/129
02:04:43
02:06:35
966
321
Female
Chantell Gardham
40-44
29/105
02:06:21
02:06:36
967
410
Female
Emily Pennack
40-44
30/105
02:06:22
02:06:36
968
1805
Male
Shaun Leggett
45-49
132/185
02:06:20
02:06:42
969
1231
Female
Bacardi King
15-34
68/197
02:04:44
02:06:43
970
1931
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
61/87
02:04:25
02:06:44
971
1496
Female
Clare Starkie
40-44
31/105
02:05:55
02:06:46
972
495
Male
Andrew Davidson Dixons Carphone
40-44
126/188
02:06:47
02:06:51
973
158
Male
Gary Flack
50-54
74/110
02:06:25
02:06:52
974
1511
Male
Michael Cordall
45-49
133/185
02:06:40
02:06:52
975
1722
Male
David Fairlamb
15-39
346/476
02:06:21
02:06:54
976
1226
Female
Joanne Coupe Northowram Pumas
45-49
35/111
02:06:32
02:06:55
977
1700
Female
Tracey Elliott
35-39
37/129
02:05:54
02:06:55
978
1841
Female
Julie Bowman Northowram Pumas
45-49
36/111
02:06:33
02:06:55
979
1408
Female
Lucy Vamplew
35-39
38/129
02:06:06
02:06:56
980
476
Female
Geraldine Woolfall
45-49
37/111
02:04:07
02:06:57
981
613
Male
Desmond Kelly
15-39
347/476
02:05:26
02:07:05
982
612
Female
Teresa Kelly
35-39
39/129
02:05:27
02:07:05
983
1026
Female
Paula Holt
35-39
40/129
02:04:22
02:07:07
984
1373
Female
Claire Hayden Danum Harriers
15-34
69/197
02:04:51
02:07:09
985
1075
Male
Chris Allison Caistor Running Club
55-59
62/87
02:04:26
02:07:10
986
236
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
65+
2/6
02:05:47
02:07:12
987
1282
Male
Colin Eccles
45-49
134/185
02:05:32
02:07:14
988
194
Male
Mark Hunt
40-44
127/188
02:06:00
02:07:17
989
1714
Female
Michelle Newton Selby Striders
35-39
41/129
02:05:17
02:07:18
990
400
Male
Jon Davison
15-39
348/476
02:06:13
02:07:18
991
1106
Male
John Long East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
25/38
02:05:03
02:07:20
992
361
Female
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
40-44
32/105
02:05:38
02:07:20
993
1107
Female
Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
3/6
02:05:04
02:07:21
994
309
Female
Debbie Smart
45-49
38/111
02:06:21
02:07:22
995
2111
Female
Kelly Galvin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
35-39
42/129
02:07:16
02:07:24
996
2126
Male
Douglas Cameron
45-49
135/185
02:05:23
02:07:26
997
100
Male
Lee Worthington
15-39
349/476
02:06:34
02:07:29
998
166
Male
Paul Bywater Driffield Striders
15-39
350/476
02:06:22
02:07:29
999
1458
Female
Lucy Berry
15-34
70/197
02:06:11
02:07:31
1000
2333
Male
Stevan Richard Lee
45-49
136/185
02:05:50
02:07:34
1001
1656
Male
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
128/188
02:06:18
02:07:37
1002
1962
Female
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
39/111
02:06:19
02:07:37
1003
852
Female
Maya Goia Vegetarian Cycling & AC
45-49
40/111
02:06:21
02:07:40
1004
1521
Female
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
3/18
02:07:09
02:07:47
1005
723
Male
Karl Hebblewhite Belvedere Plodders
45-49
137/185
02:06:01
02:07:48
1006
2169
Female
Sally Halliday
45-49
41/111
02:06:41
02:07:50
1007
2062
Male
Andrew Taylor
45-49
138/185
02:06:42
02:07:50
1008
477
Female
Lisa Wright Fitmums And Friends
45-49
42/111
02:07:09
02:07:52
1009
989
Female
Pamela Parker
45-49
43/111
02:07:10
02:07:57
1010
186
Female
Jessica Mcdonald
15-34
71/197
02:07:27
02:07:59
1011
272
Male
Harvey Featherstone
15-39
351/476
02:06:34
02:08:00
1012
45
Female
Alexandra Spiller
35-39
43/129
02:07:36
02:08:02
1013
44
Male
David Rogers
40-44
129/188
02:07:36
02:08:02
1014
2346
Male
Tony Allen
15-39
352/476
02:06:16
02:08:06
1015
1240
Female
Debbie Moore Roberts Park Runners
40-44
33/105
02:06:28
02:08:09
1016
971
Female
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
40-44
34/105
02:06:45
02:08:09
1017
2041
Male
Richard Cooper
45-49
139/185
02:06:57
02:08:11
1018
1211
Female
Nicola Gardner
40-44
35/105
02:05:53
02:08:12
1019
1769
Female
Anna Kozlowska
35-39
44/129
02:06:09
02:08:13
1020
1787
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
15-34
72/197
02:06:21
02:08:25
1021
319
Male
Peter Cairns
60-64
26/38
02:06:41
02:08:26
1022
994
Male
Anthony Bristow
15-39
353/476
02:06:47
02:08:34
1023
1980
Male
Darren Bacon
15-39
354/476
02:07:10
02:08:35
1024
1531
Male
David Bownes Steel City Striders
60-64
27/38
02:07:35
02:08:36
1025
1293
Male
Tom Evans
15-39
355/476
02:06:33
02:08:37
1026
2023
Male
Simon Moran
55-59
63/87
02:05:49
02:08:38
1027
1958
Male
Neil Groves
60-64
28/38
02:08:28
02:08:38
1028
888
Male
Mike Oèãíbrien City of Hull AC
55-59
64/87
02:07:04
02:08:40
1029
626
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
50-54
18/70
02:07:03
02:08:40
1030
1804
Male
Maciej Zajac
45-49
140/185
02:08:14
02:08:42
1031
1303
Male
Daniel Jordan
15-39
356/476
02:08:04
02:08:43
1032
1330
Male
Richard White
15-39
357/476
02:06:48
02:08:44
1033
1325
Female
Hayley Perry-Nichols
15-34
73/197
02:06:50
02:08:44
1034
635
Female
Sophie Taylor-Long
35-39
45/129
02:07:55
02:08:45
1035
12
Female
June Beadle West Hull Ladies
45-49
44/111
02:08:17
02:08:46
1036
1341
Male
Derek Brooks
60-64
29/38
02:08:17
02:08:46
1037
1660
Male
Neil Stearne Methley Striders
50-54
75/110
02:07:52
02:08:52
1038
614
Female
Linda Meyrick
45-49
45/111
02:07:53
02:08:54
1039
606
Male
Robert Butt
50-54
76/110
02:07:54
02:08:55
1040
2249
Female
Elena Cockerill
15-34
74/197
02:07:47
02:08:55
1041
1498
Female
Kirsty Armstrong
15-34
75/197
02:08:23
02:08:56
1042
973
Female
Jessica Hobson Beverley AC
15-34
76/197
02:05:52
02:08:59
1043
1217
Female
Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC
15-34
77/197
02:05:52
02:08:59
1044
941
Female
Victoria Coe Fitmums And Friends
35-39
46/129
02:08:10
02:09:01
1045
308
Female
Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club
40-44
36/105
02:08:00
02:09:04
1046
1822
Male
Sean Hewitt
45-49
141/185
02:07:04
02:09:06
1047
1054
Male
Richard Carroll
15-39
358/476
02:07:08
02:09:07
1048
1164
Female
Marie Alice Elston
45-49
46/111
02:06:58
02:09:08
1049
426
Male
Tom Charlesworth
15-39
359/476
02:08:16
02:09:09
1050
1317
Female
Simone Williams
35-39
47/129
02:07:06
02:09:09
1051
960
Male
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
40-44
130/188
02:07:47
02:09:09
1052
392
Male
Stephen Chapman
40-44
131/188
02:08:25
02:09:11
1053
786
Male
Stu Cousins
40-44
132/188
02:08:26
02:09:11
1054
1795
Male
Simon Witham
45-49
142/185
02:06:56
02:09:13
1055
1711
Female
Louise Ashby
35-39
48/129
02:07:40
02:09:13
1056
1363
Female
Sally Prest
35-39
49/129
02:08:46
02:09:14
1057
1111
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60-64
4/18
02:07:42
02:09:25
1058
2178
Male
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
65+
10/23
02:08:22
02:09:27
1059
1187
Male
David Knowles
55-59
65/87
02:03:58
02:09:27
1060
2179
Female
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
19/70
02:09:07
02:09:28
1061
1829
Female
Kendall Arnott Beverley AC
15-34
78/197
02:08:23
02:09:28
1062
920
Female
Wendy Fairburn
40-44
37/105
02:07:53
02:09:30
1063
1609
Male
Shane Page
55-59
66/87
02:09:14
02:09:32
1064
1292
Female
Claire West
35-39
50/129
02:08:15
02:09:33
1065
1175
Female
Kerry South
15-34
79/197
02:08:43
02:09:34
1066
822
Female
Lois Arnett
15-34
80/197
02:08:40
02:09:34
1067
823
Male
Matthew Kay
15-39
360/476
02:08:40
02:09:34
1068
1651
Female
Sally Rawlins
55-59
7/28
02:07:56
02:09:35
1069
1789
Female
Rachel Carty
50-54
20/70
02:08:24
02:09:36
1070
1632
Male
Josh Blosse
15-39
361/476
02:08:56
02:09:37
1071
1760
Female
Angie Irvine York Acorn
45-49
47/111
02:08:50
02:09:37
1072
1851
Male
Martin Whipp Ripon Runners
40-44
133/188
02:07:31
02:09:39
1073
1277
Female
Halina Bishop
15-34
81/197
02:08:14
02:09:39
1074
2092
Male
Ryan Smaller
15-39
362/476
02:03:48
02:09:49
1075
2098
Male
Tim Pratt Driffield Striders
50-54
77/110
02:08:43
02:09:50
1076
621
Male
Adam Barnett
15-39
363/476
02:09:40
02:09:52
1077
2037
Male
Paul Houghton
55-59
67/87
02:08:16
02:09:52
1078
679
Male
Andrew Readhead
45-49
143/185
02:09:38
02:09:56
1079
1928
Female
Leigh-Anne Jenkin
40-44
38/105
02:08:32
02:09:59
1080
2142
Male
George Williamson
15-39
364/476
02:08:46
02:09:59
1081
765
Female
Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers
40-44
39/105
02:08:19
02:10:05
1082
611
Female
Catherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
21/70
02:07:48
02:10:07
1083
653
Female
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
40/105
02:09:07
02:10:10
1084
1120
Female
Karen Edwards Ivanhoe Runners
50-54
22/70
02:09:38
02:10:11
1085
2010
Male
Kieran Farr
15-39
365/476
02:07:59
02:10:13
1086
772
Female
Caroline Clements
15-34
82/197
02:05:10
02:10:14
1087
1435
Female
Louise Booth
40-44
41/105
02:09:11
02:10:17
1088
1691
Male
John Penny
45-49
144/185
02:09:02
02:10:17
1089
1188
Male
James Lison
15-39
366/476
02:08:33
02:10:17
1090
502
Male
Charlie Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners
40-44
134/188
02:09:11
02:10:17
1091
1905
Female
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders
15-34
83/197
02:09:00
02:10:19
1092
2138
Male
Marc Dias
45-49
145/185
02:08:31
02:10:21
1093
828
Male
Tom Windmill
15-39
367/476
02:09:38
02:10:22
1094
1469
Female
Georgina Danks
15-34
84/197
02:07:50
02:10:24
1095
1867
Male
Tony Clancy
50-54
78/110
02:09:35
02:10:24
1096
1259
Male
Mike Cleasby Doncaster AC
40-44
135/188
02:09:30
02:10:25
1097
248
Male
Dale Bridges
15-39
368/476
02:08:51
02:10:26
1098
694
Male
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
11/23
02:09:24
02:10:27
1099
1177
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
50-54
23/70
02:09:26
02:10:29
1100
1052
Female
Rachel Mccubbin
15-34
85/197
02:10:31
02:10:31
1101
1247
Male
Tom Martin
55-59
68/87
02:10:30
02:10:40
1102
1091
Male
Paul Charlesworth
50-54
79/110
02:08:56
02:10:41
1103
1092
Female
Michelle Charlesworth
45-49
48/111
02:08:56
02:10:41
1104
1578
Male
Craig Aspinall
45-49
146/185
02:10:01
02:10:43
1105
1910
Male
Andrew Walker
15-39
369/476
02:09:15
02:10:45
1106
1484
Female
Michelle Fowler
15-34
86/197
02:09:36
02:10:46
1107
1390
Male
Gary Colgan
45-49
147/185
02:08:49
02:10:48
1108
2139
Male
Chris Hobson Beverley AC
15-39
370/476
02:07:46
02:10:53
1109
2166
Male
Shaun Stewart
15-39
371/476
02:09:48
02:10:54
1110
509
Male
Christopher Moody City of Hull AC
15-39
372/476
02:09:48
02:10:54
1111
660
Female
Louise Chester
15-34
87/197
02:10:23
02:11:00
1112
345
Male
Roger Teasdale
50-54
80/110
02:10:28
02:11:01
1113
1546
Male
John Fletcher
45-49
148/185
02:09:51
02:11:01
1114
1096
Female
Alice Tomlinson
15-34
88/197
02:09:02
02:11:03
1115
1097
Male
Samuel Tramaseur
15-39
373/476
02:09:03
02:11:04
1116
2071
Male
Andrew Connors
15-39
374/476
02:10:10
02:11:08
1117
328
Female
Sharon Mccann
45-49
49/111
02:10:03
02:11:10
1118
1941
Female
Scarlet Hird
15-34
89/197
02:10:46
02:11:16
1119
2039
Female
Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies
35-39
51/129
02:08:44
02:11:16
1120
320
Male
Sean Edwards
15-39
375/476
02:10:28
02:11:18
1121
206
Male
Martin Sadler
15-39
376/476
02:08:43
02:11:19
1122
135
Male
Chris Mann
15-39
377/476
02:08:44
02:11:20
1123
990
Female
Sally Patrick
40-44
42/105
02:10:08
02:11:21
1124
2244
Female
Alexis Teillay
15-34
90/197
02:11:13
02:11:24
1125
1452
Female
Debbie Cartlidge
35-39
52/129
02:11:02
02:11:33
1126
624
Male
Bruce Hindmarsh
40-44
136/188
02:09:57
02:11:35
1127
974
Male
Oliver Lister
15-39
378/476
02:10:12
02:11:39
1128
486
Male
Matthew Hollingsworth
15-39
379/476
02:10:49
02:11:39
1129
1185
Female
Philippa Curtis
15-34
91/197
02:08:32
02:11:41
1130
2072
Male
Darren Cobb
40-44
137/188
02:09:06
02:11:42
1131
390
Male
Lee Mortimer
40-44
138/188
02:10:32
02:11:46
1132
1215
Female
Tracey Malthouse
40-44
43/105
02:11:28
02:11:47
1133
1355
Female
Gill Wood
35-39
53/129
02:11:29
02:11:47
1134
1040
Female
Catriona Mcaulay
15-34
92/197
02:10:21
02:11:48
1135
977
Female
Karen Cowlwy Wolds Veterans RC
50-54
24/70
02:10:22
02:11:49
1136
1450
Male
Tony Sutherland
60-64
30/38
02:10:45
02:11:51
1137
303
Male
Grzegorz Semik
15-39
380/476
02:11:31
02:11:58
1138
146
Female
Chloe-Mae Dinsdale
15-34
93/197
02:09:30
02:12:00
1139
147
Male
Mark Dinsdale
45-49
149/185
02:09:31
02:12:00
1140
1963
Male
Simon Nozedar
45-49
150/185
02:11:44
02:12:05
1141
530
Male
Andrzej Pilski Barefoot Runners Society UK
65+
12/23
02:11:11
02:12:08
1142
1229
Female
Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends
50-54
25/70
02:10:21
02:12:08
1143
2044
Male
Jason Dickinson
45-49
151/185
02:10:44
02:12:09
1144
1242
Male
John Rushby
55-59
69/87
02:09:53
02:12:10
1145
866
Male
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
81/110
02:11:03
02:12:18
1146
1090
Male
Karl Allen
45-49
152/185
02:09:49
02:12:18
1147
1346
Male
Matt Holmes
15-39
381/476
02:10:35
02:12:20
1148
1584
Male
Wayne Stabeler
15-39
382/476
02:10:36
02:12:22
1149
1935
Female
Amanda Ritchie
50-54
26/70
02:11:56
02:12:25
1150
2176
Female
Leigh Quinn LincsQuad
40-44
44/105
02:11:14
02:12:35
1151
1872
Female
Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends
45-49
50/111
02:12:11
02:12:41
1152
801
Female
Mandy Sharp
45-49
51/111
02:12:26
02:12:44
1153
103
Male
James Cook
40-44
139/188
02:11:39
02:12:44
1154
902
Female
Katie Spencer
45-49
52/111
02:12:03
02:12:46
1155
1006
Male
Neil Yewdall
55-59
70/87
02:10:47
02:12:50
1156
433
Female
Jade Grayson
15-34
94/197
02:11:34
02:12:51
1157
1563
Male
Andy Wright
15-39
383/476
02:10:35
02:12:54
1158
874
Male
Wayne Lovelock
45-49
153/185
02:10:55
02:13:00
1159
978
Female
Rachel Diver Fitmums And Friends
35-39
54/129
02:10:53
02:13:00
1160
865
Female
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
53/111
02:11:48
02:13:03
1161
1679
Male
Frank Zeller
45-49
154/185
02:12:35
02:13:06
1162
543
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
384/476
02:11:40
02:13:06
1163
1662
Female
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
54/111
02:12:05
02:13:08
1164
1936
Male
Michael Abbott
55-59
71/87
02:11:46
02:13:15
1165
218
Male
Man Ming Ling
55-59
72/87
02:11:35
02:13:19
1166
637
Female
Lynne Whaler
50-54
27/70
02:12:28
02:13:19
1167
2239
Female
Janet Purvis Yorkshire Wold Runners
60-64
5/18
02:12:26
02:13:25
1168
1950
Female
Jane Peck
55-59
8/28
02:12:55
02:13:26
1169
143
Male
Matthew Burke
15-39
385/476
02:11:15
02:13:27
1170
353
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
45-49
55/111
02:11:40
02:13:28
1171
1432
Female
Ferrari Turner
15-34
95/197
02:11:33
02:13:30
1172
2229
Male
Dan Thornton
02:12:22
02:13:30
1173
580
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
50-54
28/70
02:11:31
02:13:32
1174
459
Male
Jamie Turner
40-44
140/188
02:12:41
02:13:33
1175
524
Male
Patrick Kelly
65+
13/23
02:10:47
02:13:37
1176
986
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
96/197
02:12:19
02:13:41
1177
1371
Female
Suzanne Haigh
50-54
29/70
02:13:07
02:13:41
1178
290
Female
Di Raper
45-49
56/111
02:11:40
02:13:44
1179
2123
Male
Lee Webster
15-39
386/476
02:12:38
02:13:48
1180
2120
Male
Richard Share
40-44
141/188
02:12:39
02:13:48
1181
2112
Female
Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends
50-54
30/70
02:13:22
02:13:52
1182
1011
Female
Zoe Hibbard
40-44
45/105
02:13:00
02:13:52
1183
1922
Female
Georgia Murphy
15-34
97/197
02:12:15
02:13:58
1184
1394
Male
Alex Gibbons
15-39
387/476
02:12:03
02:14:03
1185
1677
Male
Alex Berry
15-39
388/476
02:12:17
02:14:06
1186
554
Male
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
155/185
02:13:15
02:14:11
1187
331
Female
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies
15-34
98/197
02:11:39
02:14:11
1188
1864
Male
Steven Evans
40-44
142/188
02:11:58
02:14:13
1189
1318
Female
Georgette Blanchard
35-39
55/129
02:13:00
02:14:20
1190
600
Male
Joel Aldridge
15-39
389/476
02:12:08
02:14:21
1191
1178
Female
Hannah Winterbottom
15-34
99/197
02:12:09
02:14:23
1192
1379
Female
Barbara Burton
40-44
46/105
02:12:06
02:14:23
1193
968
Male
Shane Murray
40-44
143/188
02:13:33
02:14:29
1194
864
Female
Sarah Scoffin
15-34
100/197
02:12:03
02:14:29