The Walkington 10k 2018

The 13th July 2018


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
571
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 1/120
00:32:43
00:32:44
2
4
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 2/120
00:33:32
00:33:33
3
410
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 3/120
00:34:48
00:34:49
4
620
Male Harry Hutton U18 1/7
00:35:49
00:35:51
5
234
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/120
00:35:54
00:35:55
6
445
Male Mark Cage City of York AC 18-39 5/120
00:36:47
00:36:48
7
512
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/37
00:36:57
00:37:00
8
294
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 1/36
00:37:00
00:37:02
9
48
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 6/120
00:37:04
00:37:07
10
532
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 2/36
00:37:21
00:37:23
11
65
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 1/53
00:37:29
00:37:31
12
320
Female Emma Ballantyne City of York AC 18-34 1/34
00:37:51
00:37:52
13
596
Male Elliott Stephenson 18-39 7/120
00:37:48
00:37:59
14
592
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 2/53
00:37:59
00:38:00
15
35
Male Harvey Roberts Kingston upon Hull AC U18 2/7
00:38:15
00:38:18
16
586
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 8/120
00:38:31
00:38:33
17
434
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad 55-59 1/31
00:38:48
00:38:51
18
311
Male Dean Winter Askern District RC 40-44 3/36
00:38:47
00:38:52
19
29
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 50-54 2/37
00:38:50
00:38:53
20
517
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 9/120
00:39:12
00:39:14
21
211
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 10/120
00:39:09
00:39:16
22
514
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 3/37
00:39:13
00:39:18
23
467
Male Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/53
00:39:18
00:39:22
24
401
Male David Tyas 18-39 11/120
00:39:25
00:39:30
25
427
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/31
00:39:28
00:39:32
26
551
Male Sean O'brien 18-39 12/120
00:39:32
00:39:39
27
384
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 3/7
00:39:35
00:39:42
28
616
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC 45-49 4/53
00:40:04
00:40:06
29
493
Male Paul Clucas City of Hull AC 45-49 5/53
00:40:06
00:40:12
30
492
Female Natalie Curgenven City of Hull AC 35-39 1/35
00:40:06
00:40:12
31
147
Female Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers 40-44 1/33
00:40:25
00:40:29
32
117
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 13/120
00:40:37
00:40:45
33
195
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 3/31
00:40:49
00:40:55
34
99
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/53
00:40:50
00:40:58
35
108
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 1/16
00:40:53
00:40:59
36
392
Male James Cook 40-44 4/36
00:40:51
00:40:59
37
282
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 14/120
00:41:01
00:41:16
38
557
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 5/36
00:41:21
00:41:26
39
312
Male Stephen Firth Rothwell Harriers 50-54 4/37
00:41:28
00:41:30
40
78
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 7/53
00:41:25
00:41:32
41
114
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 15/120
00:41:24
00:41:36
42
559
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 16/120
00:41:31
00:41:38
43
224
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 18-39 17/120
00:41:34
00:41:45
44
309
Male Paul Sellens City of Hull AC 18-39 18/120
00:41:45
00:41:51
45
549
Male Chris Philpott Humber Triathletes 18-39 19/120
00:41:41
00:41:52
46
607
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 20/120
00:41:57
00:42:00
47
57
Male David Gossip 18-39 21/120
00:42:02
00:42:08
48
77
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 8/53
00:42:12
00:42:15
49
389
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 18-39 22/120
00:42:04
00:42:16
50
506
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/37
00:42:15
00:42:24
51
237
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 23/120
00:42:09
00:42:25
52
249
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/16
00:42:17
00:42:27
53
156
Female Faye Marris U18 1/4
00:42:22
00:42:30
54
25
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/36
00:42:45
00:42:48
55
100
Male Oliver Brown Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 24/120
00:42:39
00:42:50
56
584
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/120
00:42:25
00:42:53
57
133
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 9/53
00:42:54
00:43:02
58
275
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 10/53
00:42:58
00:43:05
59
160
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/37
00:43:00
00:43:09
60
60
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/11
00:43:10
00:43:13
61
579
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/36
00:43:04
00:43:15
62
94
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 8/36
00:43:23
00:43:31
63
578
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/37
00:43:27
00:43:33
64
32
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 11/53
00:43:26
00:43:37
65
377
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 26/120
00:43:42
00:43:48
66
541
Female Becky Mason 18-34 2/34
00:43:44
00:43:51
67
214
Male Michael Proudlove 45-49 12/53
00:43:44
00:43:55
68
582
Male Matthew Rutt 18-39 27/120
00:43:50
00:43:55
69
626
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC 18-39 28/120
00:43:55
00:43:57
70
201
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/31
00:43:51
00:43:58
71
184
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 5/31
00:43:46
00:44:00
72
131
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 8/37
00:43:53
00:44:04
73
556
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/20
00:44:02
00:44:05
74
191
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 13/53
00:44:00
00:44:06
75
167
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 18-39 29/120
00:43:55
00:44:10
76
476
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders 60-64 3/16
00:44:06
00:44:13
77
273
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 1/42
00:44:10
00:44:14
78
407
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 9/37
00:44:03
00:44:15
79
515
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 55-59 1/22
00:44:10
00:44:21
80
378
Male Louis Bramley 18-39 30/120
00:44:20
00:44:27
81
23
Female Rachel Love City of Hull 45-49 2/42
00:44:22
00:44:28
82
163
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 4/16
00:44:31
00:44:36
83
527
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 2/33
00:44:38
00:44:42
84
235
Male Steve Cook 18-39 31/120
00:44:40
00:44:53
85
261
Male Joseph Bird 18-39 32/120
00:44:33
00:44:56
86
328
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 10/37
00:44:55
00:45:13
87
496
Male Ben Fairburn 40-44 9/36
00:45:05
00:45:18
88
468
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 14/53
00:45:06
00:45:19
89
622
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 60-64 5/16
00:45:09
00:45:21
90
486
Male Harry Bryan 18-39 33/120
00:45:10
00:45:22
91
544
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 15/53
00:45:07
00:45:26
92
90
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/42
00:45:22
00:45:32
93
428
Male Calum Hunter 18-39 34/120
00:45:08
00:45:34
94
146
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 10/36
00:45:21
00:45:39
95
466
Male Adam Rust 18-39 35/120
00:45:19
00:45:41
96
415
Female Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 4/42
00:45:27
00:45:41
97
431
Male Billy Cobby 18-39 36/120
00:45:34
00:45:43
98
157
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 3/34
00:45:35
00:45:48
99
269
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 37/120
00:45:49
00:45:53
100
425
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 38/120
00:45:44
00:45:56
101
554
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 11/36
00:45:41
00:45:56
102
393
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 2/35
00:45:31
00:45:57
103
152
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 39/120
00:45:51
00:45:58
104
448
Male Danny Pegg 18-39 40/120
00:45:47
00:46:02
105
473
Female Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC 18-34 4/34
00:46:01
00:46:06
106
617
Male Timothy Green Humber Triathletes 40-44 12/36
00:45:57
00:46:07
107
385
Male Jon Charge 45-49 16/53
00:45:48
00:46:08
108
347
Male Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers 45-49 17/53
00:46:09
00:46:19
109
139
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 41/120
00:46:16
00:46:20
110
174
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 42/120
00:46:09
00:46:23
111
540
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 43/120
00:46:17
00:46:26
112
526
Male Chris Day 55-59 6/31
00:46:14
00:46:26
113
186
Male Des Miles 50-54 11/37
00:46:32
00:46:38
114
412
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 44/120
00:46:13
00:46:41
115
464
Male Jason Moss East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/36
00:46:15
00:46:43
116
552
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes 40-44 3/33
00:46:38
00:46:49
117
604
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 45/120
00:46:42
00:46:52
118
525
Male Noah Allison 18-39 46/120
00:46:29
00:46:53
119
28
Male Sean Scott 18-39 47/120
00:46:56
00:47:11
120
409
Male Benjamin Lydon 18-39 48/120
00:46:46
00:47:17
121
396
Male James Piekos 18-39 49/120
00:46:34
00:47:18
122
251
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/14
00:47:13
00:47:19
123
63
Male Jonathan Robinson 40-44 14/36
00:47:20
00:47:30
124
105
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 18-39 50/120
00:47:15
00:47:32
125
528
Male Richard Stokes 60-64 6/16
00:47:25
00:47:34
126
465
Male Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 51/120
00:47:10
00:47:37
127
231
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 52/120
00:47:14
00:47:41
128
341
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 53/120
00:47:12
00:47:43
129
3
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 54/120
00:46:59
00:47:48
130
71
Male James Gregory 18-39 55/120
00:47:27
00:47:49
131
417
Male Mark Fitzsimmons 18-39 56/120
00:47:18
00:47:50
132
142
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/34
00:47:28
00:47:50
133
144
Male Alexander Starling 18-39 57/120
00:47:46
00:47:51
134
39
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 7/31
00:47:41
00:47:53
135
21
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 55-59 8/31
00:47:34
00:47:55
136
627
Male Peter Naylor Beverley AC 65+ 2/14
00:47:44
00:47:55
137
68
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 58/120
00:47:42
00:47:58
138
170
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 3/35
00:47:43
00:48:01
139
265
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/53
00:47:55
00:48:03
140
490
Male John Jackson 50-54 12/37
00:47:38
00:48:05
141
346
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 6/34
00:47:57
00:48:06
142
495
Male Simon Pick Beverley AC 18-39 59/120
00:47:53
00:48:07
143
576
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC 18-34 7/34
00:47:20
00:48:10
144
470
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 13/37
00:47:27
00:48:11
145
192
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 60/120
00:47:57
00:48:13
146
337
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 15/36
00:47:35
00:48:21
147
497
Male Dave Lunt 45-49 19/53
00:48:05
00:48:23
148
187
Male Jack Simms Beverley AC U18 4/7
00:48:25
00:48:33
149
522
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/35
00:48:13
00:48:34
150
263
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/42
00:48:19
00:48:36
151
6
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 2/20
00:48:28
00:48:38
152
484
Male Aidan Glover Beverley AC U18 5/7
00:48:00
00:48:39
153
11
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 20/53
00:48:37
00:48:39
154
469
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 61/120
00:48:09
00:48:42
155
471
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 21/53
00:48:08
00:48:42
156
291
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/22
00:48:39
00:48:45
157
209
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 9/31
00:48:34
00:48:47
158
109
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/33
00:48:28
00:48:48
159
563
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 16/36
00:48:39
00:48:49
160
546
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC 40-44 5/33
00:48:43
00:48:50
161
5
Male Duncan Johnso Fitmums And Friends 50-54 14/37
00:48:32
00:48:51
162
422
Male Ryan Gibbins Beverley AC 18-39 62/120
00:48:04
00:48:51
163
262
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 17/36
00:48:38
00:48:51
164
603
Male Stephen Burke 18-39 63/120
00:48:48
00:48:51
165
113
Male Gary Walford 18-39 64/120
00:48:33
00:48:54
166
391
Male Ed Husband 18-39 65/120
00:48:35
00:48:56
167
204
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 66/120
00:48:28
00:48:56
168
118
Male David Oakley 18-39 67/120
00:49:02
00:49:02
169
581
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 22/53
00:49:04
00:49:04
170
416
Male Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 10/31
00:48:29
00:49:04
171
110
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 11/31
00:48:51
00:49:05
172
121
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 12/31
00:48:42
00:49:06
173
264
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 7/16
00:48:32
00:49:10
174
547
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 18-39 68/120
00:48:46
00:49:10
175
583
Male James Marshall 18-39 69/120
00:48:50
00:49:15
176
332
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 23/53
00:49:03
00:49:18
177
44
Male Trevor Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 13/31
00:49:01
00:49:19
178
277
Female Ruth Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 3/22
00:49:06
00:49:20
179
87
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65+ 3/14
00:49:12
00:49:23
180
66
Male Richard Owen 45-49 24/53
00:49:01
00:49:25
181
194
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 25/53
00:49:17
00:49:26
182
479
Male Marcus Fischer 45-49 26/53
00:49:12
00:49:26
183
350
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 70/120
00:49:14
00:49:27
184
608
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 5/35
00:48:41
00:49:28
185
363
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/35
00:49:12
00:49:29
186
180
Male Matthew Henriksen 40-44 18/36
00:49:31
00:49:31
187
314
Male David Clark 45-49 27/53
00:49:13
00:49:31
188
138
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 15/37
00:48:56
00:49:32
189
176
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 28/53
00:49:17
00:49:34
190
266
Male Daniel Challenger 40-44 19/36
00:49:16
00:49:36
191
179
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 7/35
00:49:30
00:49:37
192
116
Male James Pickering 45-49 29/53
00:49:20
00:49:39
193
96
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 71/120
00:49:30
00:49:44
194
413
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 72/120
00:49:17
00:49:46
195
508
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 73/120
00:49:32
00:49:47
196
619
Male David Lyons 18-39 74/120
00:49:25
00:49:52
197
621
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 55-59 14/31
00:49:26
00:49:53
198
82
Male Jonathan Doab 18-39 75/120
00:49:15
00:49:58
199
474
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 76/120
00:49:16
00:49:58
200
120
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 15/31
00:49:35
00:49:59
201
536
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65+ 4/14
00:49:49
00:50:03
202
360
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 8/34
00:49:42
00:50:06
203
454
Male Lee Fletcher 40-44 20/36
00:49:51
00:50:07
204
511
Female Eleanor Ball Beverley AC U18 2/4
00:49:47
00:50:12
205
165
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 77/120
00:49:14
00:50:12
206
244
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 16/37
00:49:54
00:50:14
207
372
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 6/42
00:49:51
00:50:15
208
375
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 17/37
00:49:20
00:50:16
209
212
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 8/16
00:49:54
00:50:18
210
513
Male Paul Good 18-39 78/120
00:50:02
00:50:18
211
438
Male Ian Ravenscroft 40-44 21/36
00:49:58
00:50:21
212
418
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 16/31
00:49:56
00:50:22
213
301
Male Michael Anderson 40-44 22/36
00:50:16
00:50:23
214
498
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 9/34
00:49:34
00:50:25
215
290
Male Robert Naismith 18-39 79/120
00:49:49
00:50:27
216
403
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC 45-49 7/42
00:49:52
00:50:27
217
429
Male Christopher Large 50-54 18/37
00:50:11
00:50:29
218
185
Male Paul Martindale 40-44 23/36
00:50:02
00:50:30
219
295
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 17/31
00:49:47
00:50:33
220
545
Male Daniel Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 24/36
00:50:20
00:50:34
221
271
Male Chris Wilson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 19/37
00:50:30
00:50:34
222
162
Male Robin Cattermole 50-54 20/37
00:50:26
00:50:35
223
558
Male Paul Oakes 45-49 30/53
00:49:38
00:50:35
224
316
Male David Hannigan 18-39 80/120
00:49:58
00:50:35
225
453
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 6/33
00:50:24
00:50:37
226
480
Male Rocco Smeaton U18 6/7
00:49:57
00:50:39
227
502
Male Steve Hodgson 18-39 81/120
00:50:03
00:50:46
228
315
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 82/120
00:50:10
00:50:48
229
288
Male Brian Watts Askern District RC 65+ 5/14
00:50:40
00:50:49
230
459
Male Sheridan Fletcher 18-39 83/120
00:50:23
00:50:52
231
481
Male Rob Brierley 45-49 31/53
00:50:44
00:51:05
232
274
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/36
00:50:51
00:51:08
233
287
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 8/35
00:50:51
00:51:09
234
76
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 84/120
00:50:48
00:51:16
235
106
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 18-39 85/120
00:50:57
00:51:21
236
293
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 18/31
00:51:12
00:51:25
237
324
Female Elizabeth Draper Spa Striders 18-34 10/34
00:51:06
00:51:28
238
336
Male Toby Craven 18-39 86/120
00:50:56
00:51:35
239
533
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 87/120
00:51:21
00:51:38
240
510
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 19/31
00:51:00
00:51:39
241
530
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 8/42
00:51:01
00:51:52
242
516
Male Philip Jones 45-49 32/53
00:51:29
00:51:54
243
74
Male Peter Needler 65+ 6/14
00:51:34
00:51:56
244
597
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 21/37
00:51:29
00:51:57
245
183
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 88/120
00:51:27
00:52:01
246
520
Male Richard Burley 40-44 26/36
00:51:50
00:52:02
247
85
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 4/22
00:51:54
00:52:12
248
505
Male Ray Smith 55-59 20/31
00:51:52
00:52:13
249
321
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 89/120
00:51:58
00:52:15
250
432
Male Marc Cliffford 45-49 33/53
00:51:36
00:52:16
251
560
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC 35-39 9/35
00:52:00
00:52:17
252
509
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 3/4
00:51:52
00:52:18
253
543
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes 18-34 11/34
00:51:57
00:52:22
254
89
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/20
00:52:05
00:52:22
255
400
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC 40-44 27/36
00:51:48
00:52:25
256
369
Female Janet Kelly 50-54 4/20
00:52:19
00:52:34
257
542
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 12/34
00:52:00
00:52:35
258
171
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 13/34
00:51:59
00:52:37
259
98
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 34/53
00:51:43
00:52:39
260
485
Female Louise Smith 18-34 14/34
00:52:05
00:52:43
261
256
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 22/37
00:52:06
00:52:44
262
10
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 9/42
00:51:44
00:52:45
263
283
Male Nicholas Appleyard 18-39 90/120
00:52:16
00:52:49
264
115
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 10/35
00:52:32
00:52:50
265
279
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 21/31
00:52:30
00:52:51
266
148
Male Charlie Robinson 60-64 9/16
00:52:28
00:52:54
267
18
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners U18 7/7
00:52:47
00:52:55
268
289
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 10/16
00:52:48
00:53:00
269
361
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 35/53
00:52:40
00:53:12
270
444
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 36/53
00:52:52
00:53:14
271
169
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 7/33
00:52:56
00:53:15
272
529
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 91/120
00:52:52
00:53:19
273
136
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 5/22
00:52:32
00:53:24
274
56
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 10/42
00:52:37
00:53:25
275
606
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/35
00:52:55
00:53:28
276
379
Female Anushka Mccann 35-39 12/35
00:53:21
00:53:30
277
175
Male David Pennock 18-39 92/120
00:53:21
00:53:32
278
591
Male Nathan Smith 18-39 93/120
00:53:03
00:53:33
279
55
Male Paul Wiles 40-44 28/36
00:52:53
00:53:39
280
188
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 8/33
00:53:33
00:53:39
281
38
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 94/120
00:53:15
00:53:42
282
81
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 23/37
00:53:22
00:53:43
283
51
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 40-44 9/33
00:53:16
00:53:46
284
318
Male Sam Moment 18-39 95/120
00:53:31
00:53:50
285
230
Male George Williamson 18-39 96/120
00:53:31
00:53:50
286
353
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC 18-34 15/34
00:53:27
00:53:53
287
362
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 10/33
00:53:25
00:53:56
288
135
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 16/34
00:53:34
00:53:58
289
154
Female Elizabeth Uglow 40-44 11/33
00:53:23
00:53:59
290
605
Male Phil Norton 18-39 97/120
00:53:18
00:53:59
291
43
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 40-44 12/33
00:53:53
00:54:04
292
442
Male Malcolm Proctor Danum Harriers 60-64 11/16
00:53:48
00:54:05
293
440
Female Debbie Procter Danum Harriers 55-59 6/22
00:53:50
00:54:08
294
220
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 37/53
00:53:07
00:54:09
295
84
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 7/14
00:53:09
00:54:10
296
614
Female Sarah Broadley 35-39 13/35
00:54:01
00:54:17
297
197
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 12/16
00:53:52
00:54:19
298
446
Male Chris Forman 18-39 98/120
00:53:25
00:54:19
299
173
Female June Priest 45-49 11/42
00:54:03
00:54:25
300
555
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 22/31
00:53:33
00:54:28
301
49
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 17/34
00:53:29
00:54:30
302
625
Male Sam Bird 40-44 29/36
00:53:47
00:54:30
303
310
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 30/36
00:53:34
00:54:32
304
101
Male Steve Hanson 50-54 24/37
00:54:19
00:54:34
305
129
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 5/20
00:54:11
00:54:37
306
189
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 14/35
00:54:22
00:54:41
307
8
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 38/53
00:54:22
00:54:51
308
524
Male Andy Wright 18-39 99/120
00:54:23
00:54:52
309
462
Male Graham Blair 18-39 100/120
00:54:28
00:54:57
310
456
Male Paul Wood 18-39 101/120
00:54:44
00:55:00
311
145
Male Andy Moses 40-44 31/36
00:54:53
00:55:03
312
225
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 25/37
00:54:18
00:55:07
313
404
Male Joe Mellors 18-39 102/120
00:54:55
00:55:16
314
141
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 7/22
00:54:32
00:55:18
315
27
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 15/35
00:55:05
00:55:37
316
340
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 16/35
00:55:33
00:55:51
317
75
Female Jemimah Pye 40-44 13/33
00:55:09
00:55:51
318
388
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 14/33
00:55:33
00:55:54
319
166
Female Rebecca Bennett 18-34 18/34
00:55:36
00:55:55
320
342
Male Stewart Dickson 55-59 23/31
00:55:21
00:55:56
321
613
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends 40-44 15/33
00:55:29
00:55:58
322
594
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60+ 2/11
00:55:12
00:56:03
323
338
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 3/11
00:55:40
00:56:03
324
430
Male Jack Caulfield 18-39 103/120
00:55:30
00:56:04
325
123
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 12/42
00:55:40
00:56:06
326
600
Male Matthew Coggin 18-39 104/120
00:55:18
00:56:13
327
33
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 13/42
00:55:36
00:56:23
328
104
Male Edward Burns 55-59 24/31
00:56:10
00:56:25
329
102
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 39/53
00:55:47
00:56:29
330
221
Female Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders 55-59 8/22
00:56:06
00:56:33
331
17
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 16/33
00:56:20
00:56:36
332
19
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 26/37
00:56:20
00:56:37
333
458
Male Tom Smith 45-49 40/53
00:56:20
00:56:42
334
26
Male Gerry Darling 50-54 27/37
00:56:12
00:56:47
335
296
Male Neil Stancliffe 40-44 32/36
00:56:10
00:56:53
336
73
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 9/22
00:56:09
00:56:56
337
433
Male Neil Hardy 65+ 8/14
00:56:11
00:56:57
338
550
Female Sharon Harrison Humber Triathletes 35-39 17/35
00:56:31
00:56:59
339
36
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 14/42
00:56:10
00:57:00
340
457
Female Kirsty Spencer 35-39 18/35
00:56:38
00:57:01
341
352
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/20
00:56:41
00:57:07
342
624
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC 35-39 19/35
00:56:31
00:57:10
343
500
Female Rebecca Brown 18-34 19/34
00:56:42
00:57:11
344
325
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 4/11
00:56:22
00:57:11
345
177
Female Jean Allen 40-44 17/33
00:56:34
00:57:13
346
228
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 18/33
00:56:47
00:57:21
347
278
Male Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 25/31
00:56:46
00:57:21
348
45
Female Liz Reid 45-49 15/42
00:57:03
00:57:24
349
577
Male Mark Pugson 18-39 105/120
00:56:25
00:57:24
350
327
Female Rachel Sullivan 35-39 20/35
00:56:39
00:57:24
351
335
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 20/34
00:56:30
00:57:30
352
590
Male Chris Elvidge 18-39 106/120
00:57:11
00:57:38
353
488
Male Harry Miller 18-39 107/120
00:56:47
00:57:38
354
40
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 10/22
00:56:45
00:57:39
355
441
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 28/37
00:57:11
00:57:40
356
537
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes 40-44 19/33
00:57:03
00:57:41
357
216
Female Sally Short 50-54 7/20
00:57:23
00:57:43
358
595
Male Neil Alfred Miller 55-59 26/31
00:56:54
00:57:45
359
52
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 21/34
00:57:10
00:57:46
360
333
Male John Hogg 18-39 108/120
00:57:39
00:57:53
361
232
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 16/42
00:57:09
00:57:55
362
257
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 9/14
00:57:32
00:57:58
363
424
Male Gary Oades 55-59 27/31
00:57:31
00:58:01
364
16
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 50-54 29/37
00:57:29
00:58:07
365
447
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 21/35
00:57:24
00:58:08
366
523
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 22/35
00:57:40
00:58:10
367
14
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 23/35
00:57:19
00:58:11
368
368
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 20/33
00:57:27
00:58:12
369
373
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 17/42
00:57:28
00:58:13
370
439
Male Rob Parritt 45-49 41/53
00:57:19
00:58:15
371
451
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 8/20
00:57:24
00:58:18
372
601
Male Christopher Whitebread 18-39 109/120
00:57:26
00:58:21
373
124
Male Robert Hodgkinson 45-49 42/53
00:57:34
00:58:30
374
564
Female Ashlee Matthews 18-34 22/34
00:57:46
00:58:34
375
371
Female Lisa Ashton 40-44 21/33
00:57:59
00:58:38
376
610
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 30/37
00:58:31
00:58:40
377
504
Male Neal Boardley 45-49 43/53
00:57:50
00:58:40
378
503
Female Emma Boardley U18 4/4
00:57:52
00:58:40
379
130
Male Craig Syrett City of Hull AC 45-49 44/53
00:58:30
00:58:42
380
548
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 35-39 24/35
00:58:23
00:58:47
381
588
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 18/42
00:58:23
00:58:47
382
406
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 19/42
00:57:55
00:58:50
383
343
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/22
00:58:20
00:58:56
384
190
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 9/20
00:58:36
00:58:57
385
103
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 20/42
00:58:02
00:58:57
386
196
Female Jo Marginson 60+ 5/11
00:58:38
00:58:58
387
628
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 110/120
00:58:45
00:59:15
388
587
Male Jonathan Norton 18-39 111/120
00:58:36
00:59:17
389
450
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 21/42
00:58:38
00:59:19
390
390
Female Sarah Mccartney 60+ 6/11
00:58:34
00:59:21
391
381
Male David Gillett 45-49 45/53
00:58:23
00:59:22
392
423
Female Dawn Oades 40-44 22/33
00:58:57
00:59:27
393
150
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers 50-54 31/37
00:59:22
00:59:32
394
370
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 46/53
00:58:57
00:59:37
395
272
Male Stuart Williamson 55-59 28/31
00:59:25
00:59:44
396
222
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 47/53
00:59:32
00:59:45
397
24
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 48/53
00:59:03
00:59:55
398
79
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/22
00:59:23
00:59:59
399
334
Female Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 22/42
00:59:28
01:00:00
400
308
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 25/35
00:59:23
01:00:00
401
477
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 13/22
00:59:41
01:00:01
402
501
Male Andy Sharp 18-39 112/120
00:59:22
01:00:05
403
161
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/20
00:59:13
01:00:06
404
349
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/33
00:59:23
01:00:07
405
42
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/22
00:59:27
01:00:08
406
215
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 45-49 23/42
00:59:15
01:00:09
407
463
Female Jayne Storey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 11/20
00:59:15
01:00:11
408
276
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 24/42
00:59:45
01:00:18
409
46
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 26/35
00:59:41
01:00:19
410
137
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 25/42
00:59:48
01:00:24
411
383
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 27/35
01:00:06
01:00:29
412
268
Female Sarah Baggaley 40-44 24/33
00:59:27
01:00:32
413
267
Male Stuart Muir 18-39 113/120
00:59:28
01:00:32
414
240
Male Alan Story 55-59 29/31
00:59:37
01:00:37
415
47
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 10/14
00:59:44
01:00:44
416
461
Male Richard Turner 40-44 33/36
01:00:29
01:00:59
417
426
Female Deborah Wescott 50-54 12/20
01:00:10
01:00:59
418
414
Female Lucy Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 23/34
01:00:25
01:01:00
419
323
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/33
01:00:32
01:01:06
420
182
Female Alison Windas 50-54 13/20
01:00:23
01:01:10
421
242
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 26/42
01:00:47
01:01:18
422
436
Male Mike Lamb 18-39 114/120
01:00:29
01:01:20
423
573
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60+ 7/11
01:00:20
01:01:26
424
572
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 32/37
01:00:21
01:01:27
425
302
Male Paul Hankin 60-64 13/16
01:01:05
01:01:43
426
399
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC 65+ 11/14
01:01:05
01:01:43
427
482
Female Alice Oakley 18-34 24/34
01:00:47
01:01:46
428
153
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/42
01:00:57
01:01:47
429
2
Female Isabel Beesley 18-34 25/34
01:00:48
01:01:48
430
80
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 45-49 28/42
01:01:10
01:01:54
431
236
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 29/42
01:01:56
01:01:56
432
455
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/33
01:01:20
01:02:09
433
91
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 27/33
01:01:41
01:02:15
434
394
Male Carl Barnett 50-54 33/37
01:01:35
01:02:18
435
9
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 26/34
01:01:27
01:02:29
436
37
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/22
01:01:38
01:02:30
437
140
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 49/53
01:01:32
01:02:31
438
297
Male Darren Hodgson 50-54 34/37
01:01:49
01:02:32
439
483
Male William Draper 18-39 115/120
01:01:45
01:02:37
440
50
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 116/120
01:01:39
01:02:40
441
402
Female Mary Parker 45-49 30/42
01:01:44
01:02:46
442
304
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 28/33
01:01:45
01:02:46
443
86
Female Rebecca Doab 35-39 28/35
01:02:06
01:02:48
444
356
Male Chris Lister 40-44 34/36
01:02:17
01:02:51
445
247
Male Peter Cutland 65+ 12/14
01:01:55
01:02:51
446
395
Female Gill Prior-Jones 35-39 29/35
01:01:55
01:02:51
447
437
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 14/16
01:02:12
01:02:53
448
519
Female Catherine Dukes 18-34 27/34
01:02:19
01:02:55
449
585
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 45-49 31/42
01:02:07
01:02:57
450
172
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 32/42
01:02:06
01:02:59
451
41
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 14/20
01:02:20
01:03:01
452
355
Female Rachel Diver 35-39 30/35
01:02:27
01:03:13
453
518
Female Kyra Piperides Jaques 18-34 28/34
01:02:39
01:03:15
454
574
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 117/120
01:03:00
01:03:22
455
567
Male Dave Garbutt 45-49 50/53
01:02:24
01:03:22
456
298
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 33/42
01:02:57
01:03:31
457
435
Female Elisabeth Lamb 35-39 31/35
01:02:48
01:03:39
458
95
Male Peter Draper 60-64 15/16
01:03:03
01:03:52
459
292
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 8/11
01:03:27
01:03:59
460
31
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 30/31
01:03:19
01:04:08
461
359
Female Kate Jackson 18-34 29/34
01:03:31
01:04:17
462
239
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 32/35
01:03:28
01:04:27
463
64
Female Kerry Robinson 45-49 34/42
01:03:28
01:04:28
464
306
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 33/35
01:03:37
01:04:30
465
358
Female Angela Jones 45-49 35/42
01:03:47
01:04:32
466
593
Male Jonathan Laud 45-49 51/53
01:04:18
01:04:54
467
178
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 34/35
01:04:18
01:04:54
468
286
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/22
01:04:25
01:05:01
469
475
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/22
01:04:33
01:05:06
470
149
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies 50-54 15/20
01:04:19
01:05:15
471
233
Male Graham Lilley 18-39 118/120
01:05:47
01:06:08
472
357
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 18/22
01:05:16
01:06:19
473
143
Female Anna Rivera 18-34 30/34
01:06:19
01:06:24
474
270
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 13/14
01:06:06
01:06:26
475
561
Female Rachel Ghosh 45-49 36/42
01:05:41
01:06:29
476
15
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 29/33
01:05:39
01:06:33
477
507
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC 60+ 9/11
01:05:46
01:06:39
478
570
Male James Dennis 18-39 119/120
01:06:50
01:07:13
479
207
Female Julie Wharton 45-49 37/42
01:06:21
01:07:15
480
206
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 30/33
01:06:22
01:07:15
481
386
Female Claire Charge 40-44 31/33
01:07:20
01:07:40
482
367
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 32/33
01:06:51
01:07:47
483
364
Female Karen Townend 55-59 19/22
01:06:52
01:07:47
484
159
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/22
01:07:13
01:07:58
485
521
Female Lisa Hornshaw 18-34 31/34
01:07:09
01:08:00
486
405
Female Louise Wortley 40-44 33/33
01:07:41
01:08:12
487
565
Male Andrew Tweddell 50-54 35/37
01:07:38
01:08:19
488
452
Male Graham Warsap 45-49 52/53
01:08:23
01:09:00
489
300
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 36/37
01:08:20
01:09:13
490
198
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 38/42
01:09:11
01:09:37
491
535
Male Stephen Hodges 55-59 31/31
01:09:18
01:09:41
492
284
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 39/42
01:09:19
01:10:04
493
420
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 65+ 14/14
01:09:18
01:10:06
494
489
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 40/42
01:09:35
01:10:07
495
181
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 16/20
01:09:36
01:10:07
496
151
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/20
01:09:09
01:10:07
497
566
Female Ann Matthews 50-54 18/20
01:09:36
01:10:24
498
226
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 19/20
01:09:36
01:10:24
499
22
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/42
01:09:38
01:10:30
500
331
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 21/22
01:10:42
01:11:00
501
53
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/36
01:10:16
01:11:19
502
449
Female Terri Stathers 18-34 32/34
01:10:32
01:11:22
503
258
Male Martin Sellers 60-64 16/16
01:11:02
01:11:39
504
623
Male Lee Poulter 18-39 120/120
01:11:22
01:11:46
505
164
Female Victoria Rodgers 18-34 33/34
01:10:50
01:11:49
506
250
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends 55-59 22/22
01:10:47
01:11:49
507
260
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 53/53
01:11:04
01:11:52
508
443
Female Caroline Scott 18-34 34/34
01:11:04
01:12:00
509
421
Female Alison Starkey 50-54 20/20
01:11:30
01:12:02
510
491
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 35/35
01:15:49
01:16:47
511
538
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 10/11
01:15:50
01:16:47
512
205
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends 40-44 36/36
01:17:22
01:18:20
513
30
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/37
01:17:24
01:18:20
514
280
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60+ 11/11
01:17:56
01:18:49
515
92
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 42/42
01:19:39
01:20:10