The Doncaster Town Centre 5K Open

The 18th July 2018


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
443
Male Emile Cairess Leeds City AC Open 1/73
00:14:36
00:14:37
2
416
Male William Mycroft Enfield and Haringey Open 2/73
00:14:50
00:14:51
3
433
Male Harry Powell Kingston upon Hull AC Open 3/73
00:14:50
00:14:51
4
380
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 4/73
00:14:51
00:14:52
5
387
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers Open 5/73
00:15:12
00:15:13
6
402
Male Daniel Kestrel Rotherham Harriers Open 6/73
00:15:21
00:15:22
7
426
Male Connor Milnes Hallamshire Harriers Open 7/73
00:15:25
00:15:25
8
332
Male John Hobbs Valley Striders Open 8/73
00:15:34
00:15:35
9
389
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers Open 9/73
00:15:37
00:15:37
10
441
Male Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers Under 20 1/8
00:15:37
00:15:37
11
408
Male Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Open 10/73
00:15:43
00:15:44
12
374
Male George Phillips Dac Under 20 2/8
00:15:44
00:15:46
13
322
Male Kristian Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers Open 11/73
00:15:47
00:15:48
14
357
Male Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers Open 12/73
00:15:49
00:15:49
15
371
Male Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers Open 13/73
00:15:51
00:15:53
16
429
Male James Thompson Peniston Footpath Runners Open 14/73
00:15:58
00:15:58
17
331
Male Michael Chadwick Open 15/73
00:15:59
00:16:00
18
481
Male Matthew Fuller City of Sheffield and Dearne AC Under 20 3/8
00:16:04
00:16:05
19
403
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners Open 16/73
00:16:07
00:16:08
20
491
Male Adam Plows Under 20 4/8
00:16:11
00:16:13
21
398
Male Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners Open 17/73
00:16:14
00:16:15
22
383
Male Darren Potter Midland Masters Open 18/73
00:16:17
00:16:17
23
438
Male Ryan Morris Barton & District Open 19/73
00:16:17
00:16:19
24
381
Male Philip Hoole Rotherham Harriers Open 20/73
00:16:18
00:16:19
25
349
Male George Rowland Doncaster Athletic Club Under 20 5/8
00:16:19
00:16:20
26
447
Female Bronwen Owen Scarborough AC Open 1/36
00:16:22
00:16:22
27
454
Male Nicholas Barber Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Open 21/73
00:16:26
00:16:27
28
329
Male Ethan Godridge Barnsley AC Under 20 6/8
00:16:31
00:16:32
29
358
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe and District Ac Open 22/73
00:16:38
00:16:39
30
488
Male Thomas Halloway Open 23/73
00:16:38
00:16:40
31
486
Male David Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club Open 24/73
00:16:38
00:16:40
32
455
Male Kieron Reed Penistone Open 25/73
00:16:48
00:16:50
33
323
Male David Kidd Pontefract a.C. Open 26/73
00:16:50
00:16:52
34
450
Male Daniel Orme Doncaster Athletic Club Open 27/73
00:16:51
00:16:52
35
427
Female Nicola Devine Rotherham Harriers Open 2/36
00:16:51
00:16:53
36
423
Female Sarah Potter Victoria Park City Of Glasgow AC Open 3/36
00:16:54
00:16:55
37
412
Male Robert Shoreson Open 28/73
00:16:55
00:16:55
38
446
Female Georgia Malir Leeds City AC Open 4/36
00:17:01
00:17:01
39
493
Male Jonathan Frary Open 29/73
00:17:00
00:17:01
40
452
Female Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers Open 5/36
00:17:03
00:17:03
41
413
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes AC Open 30/73
00:17:05
00:17:06
42
306
Male Ian Richardson Wakefield District Harriers & AC Open 31/73
00:17:16
00:17:19
43
345
Male Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club Open 32/73
00:17:21
00:17:22
44
343
Male Gary Berzins Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers Open 33/73
00:17:20
00:17:22
45
312
Male Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC Open 34/73
00:17:27
00:17:29
46
320
Male James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club Open 35/73
00:17:39
00:17:41
47
482
Male Steve Denniss Wakefield Triathlon Club Open 36/73
00:17:43
00:17:45
48
480
Male Connor Anderson Doncaster Athletic Club Under 20 7/8
00:17:54
00:17:56
49
351
Male Amir Nanpazi Sheffield Running Club Open 37/73
00:17:56
00:17:57
50
437
Male Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners Barnsley Open 38/73
00:17:55
00:17:57
51
451
Female Charlotte Wills Leeds City AC Open 6/36
00:18:03
00:18:03
52
449
Female Rachel Friend Leeds City AC Open 7/36
00:18:06
00:18:06
53
460
Female Molly Butterworth Doncaster Athletic Club Under 20 1/1
00:18:10
00:18:11
54
430
Male Carl Dyke Clowne Road Runners Open 39/73
00:18:14
00:18:16
55
376
Male Matt Worthington Sheffield Running Club Open 40/73
00:18:14
00:18:16
56
494
Male Greg Lyle Open 41/73
00:18:16
00:18:17
57
456
Male Rob Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club Open 42/73
00:18:23
00:18:25
58
326
Male John Sanderson North Derbyshire RC Open 43/73
00:18:33
00:18:36
59
354
Female Keri Pearson Barton and District AC Open 8/36
00:18:42
00:18:43
60
336
Female Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club Open 9/36
00:18:46
00:18:46
61
162
Male David Watts Doncaster AC Open 44/73
00:18:47
00:18:49
62
311
Male Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC Open 45/73
00:18:49
00:18:53
63
344
Male Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club Open 46/73
00:18:55
00:18:57
64
487
Male David Surfleet Open 47/73
00:18:59
00:19:01
65
342
Male Simon Reid City of Sheffield AC Open 48/73
00:19:01
00:19:02
66
305
Male Thomas Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club Open 49/73
00:19:21
00:19:23
67
373
Male Luke Sugden Open 50/73
00:19:20
00:19:24
68
313
Female Nicola Birch Open 10/36
00:19:29
00:19:31
69
377
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners Open 11/36
00:19:31
00:19:34
70
361
Male Michael O'donnell Steel City Striders Open 51/73
00:19:32
00:19:36
71
301
Male Ken Cawthorne Open 52/73
00:19:41
00:19:45
72
484
Male Piers Osborne Open 53/73
00:20:20
00:20:22
73
444
Male Zak Goldman Dac Open 54/73
00:20:38
00:20:42
74
362
Male Shaun Carley Open 55/73
00:20:47
00:20:50
75
434
Male Rob Slinger Open 56/73
00:20:51
00:20:53
76
386
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders Open 12/36
00:20:52
00:20:54
77
355
Male Craig Buckley Open 57/73
00:20:57
00:21:01
78
415
Male David Gledhill Open 58/73
00:20:58
00:21:02
79
319
Male James Butler Open 59/73
00:21:00
00:21:03
80
419
Male Robert Bryce Open 60/73
00:21:14
00:21:19
81
422
Male Simon Clark Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 61/73
00:21:21
00:21:24
82
453
Female Lucy Burn Open 13/36
00:21:30
00:21:32
83
414
Female Rebecca Oates Rotherham Harriers Open 14/36
00:21:33
00:21:34
84
428
Female Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers Open 15/36
00:21:38
00:21:41
85
421
Male Steve Clift Open 62/73
00:21:45
00:21:46
86
489
Male William Allen Under 20 8/8
00:21:45
00:21:49
87
459
Male Matthew Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club Open 63/73
00:22:11
00:22:11
88
397
Male Andrew Coy Fitmums And Friends Open 64/73
00:22:19
00:22:22
89
431
Female Stephanie Peters Open 16/36
00:22:31
00:22:34
90
492
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners Open 17/36
00:22:52
00:22:55
91
425
Female Komal Landa Open 18/36
00:23:40
00:23:44
92
385
Female Ainara Garcia Durham Doncaster Athletic Club Open 19/36
00:23:48
00:23:51
93
316
Female Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club Open 20/36
00:23:50
00:23:54
94
420
Male Lukasz Wicek Open 65/73
00:25:37
00:25:41
95
348
Female Jenny Cox Open 21/36
00:25:48
00:25:51
96
445
Female Jo Yendell Methley Striders Open 22/36
00:26:01
00:26:05
97
478
Male Michael Riley Doncaster Athletic Club Open 66/73
00:27:05
00:27:10
98
315
Male Gary Murphy Open 67/73
00:28:13
00:28:18
99
476
Male Michael Hair Doncaster Athletic Club Open 68/73
00:28:21
00:28:25
100
359
Female Helen Jones Open 23/36
00:28:22
00:28:27
101
496
Female Jayne Hotterwell Doncaster AC Open 24/36
00:29:17
00:29:21
102
432
Male Rob Harker Open 69/73
00:30:15
00:30:17
103
417
Female Miriam Gerlach Open 25/36
00:30:47
00:30:52
104
462
Female Rebecca Hodby Doncaster Athletic Club Open 26/36
00:31:01
00:31:07
105
461
Male Neil Blair Doncaster Athletic Club Open 70/73
00:31:02
00:31:07
106
346
Female Georgina Williams-Mahoney Sheffield Running Club Open 27/36
00:31:17
00:31:21
107
327
Male Brian Jones Open 71/73
00:32:00
00:32:06
108
471
Female Cheryl Blackett Doncaster Athletic Club Open 28/36
00:32:53
00:32:58
109
448
Male William Johnson Vegan Runners Open 72/73
00:33:00
00:33:06
110
330
Male Anthony Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club Open 73/73
00:34:01
00:34:07
111
372
Female Corrin Logsdail Open 29/36
00:37:31
00:37:35
112
464
Female Jayne Pownall Doncaster Athletic Club Open 30/36
00:37:29
00:37:35
113
463
Female Moira Goings Doncaster Athletic Club Open 31/36
00:37:29
00:37:35
114
467
Female Donna Riley Doncaster Athletic Club Open 32/36
00:37:33
00:37:41
115
457
Female Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club Open 33/36
00:37:41
00:37:45
116
469
Female Lisa Hair Doncaster Athletic Club Open 34/36
00:39:08
00:39:16
117
466
Female Jane Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club Open 35/36
00:41:35
00:41:42
118
465
Female Amanda Goddard Doncaster Athletic Club Open 36/36
00:41:35
00:41:42