← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
17
Male
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
1/23
01:14:41
01:14:42
2
77
Male
David Green East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
1/33
01:14:59
01:14:59
3
184
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
2/33
01:16:56
01:16:58
4
40
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
3/33
01:18:27
01:18:30
5
112
Male
Simon Lambert
SEN
4/33
01:20:47
01:20:49
6
14
Male
David Ball City Of Hull AC
SEN
5/33
01:23:23
01:23:26
7
142
Male
Mark Potts
V40
1/19
01:23:26
01:23:29
8
206
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
SEN
6/33
01:23:47
01:23:50
9
192
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
V40
2/19
01:24:08
01:24:10
10
146
Male
Stephen Rennie City Of Hull AC
V60
1/9
01:26:06
01:26:10
11
13
Male
Darren Ball Pocklington Runners
V50
1/17
01:26:11
01:26:16
12
125
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
V50
2/17
01:27:22
01:27:25
13
29
Male
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
7/33
01:29:11
01:29:15
14
70
Male
James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
SEN
8/33
01:29:36
01:29:42
15
137
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC
V40
3/19
01:30:48
01:30:51
16
169
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SEN
9/33
01:31:19
01:31:22
17
156
Male
Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
2/23
01:31:25
01:31:29
18
191
Male
Dave Wilson TeamWolfPack
SEN
10/33
01:31:40
01:31:43
19
69
Male
David Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
SEN
11/33
01:33:08
01:33:14
20
79
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
3/17
01:33:25
01:33:31
21
103
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
V50
4/17
01:33:56
01:33:58
22
91
Male
Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
12/33
01:34:26
01:34:28
23
136
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
1/11
01:34:44
01:34:51
24
10
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
5/17
01:34:59
01:35:03
25
144
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
V60
2/9
01:35:16
01:35:25
26
59
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
LV45
1/10
01:35:21
01:35:29
27
120
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
13/33
01:35:26
01:35:30
28
67
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
SEN
14/33
01:35:34
01:35:38
29
34
Male
Paul Cartwright City Of Hull AC
V60
3/9
01:35:48
01:35:58
30
178
Male
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
6/17
01:36:09
01:36:14
31
6
Male
Andy Arnold Beverley AC
V55
2/11
01:36:15
01:36:22
32
60
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
3/11
01:36:57
01:37:04
33
127
Male
Antanas Merkelis
SEN
15/33
01:37:26
01:37:30
34
162
Male
Graham Southard City Of Hull AC
V55
4/11
01:37:30
01:37:37
35
147
Male
Nick Riggs
V45
3/23
01:37:42
01:37:46
36
138
Male
James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
4/19
01:38:10
01:38:20
37
126
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
V40
5/19
01:38:22
01:38:26
38
4
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
5/11
01:38:49
01:38:57
39
28
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
V50
7/17
01:39:08
01:39:18
40
164
Female
Lucy Stamford Beverley AC
LV40
1/10
01:39:26
01:39:32
41
86
Male
Robin Harris
V60
4/9
01:39:50
01:39:57
42
16
Male
Steve Barraclough
V50
8/17
01:40:00
01:40:05
43
8
Female
Kate Ayre City Of Hull AC
LV45
2/10
01:40:02
01:40:09
44
7
Male
Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
SEN
16/33
01:41:42
01:41:49
45
129
Female
Lisa Molus Stockton Striders
LSEN
1/15
01:42:47
01:42:58
46
209
Male
Alexander Dean
SEN
17/33
01:43:21
01:43:26
47
193
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
LV45
3/10
01:43:28
01:43:35
48
159
Male
Steven Snell
SEN
18/33
01:43:55
01:44:08
49
195
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
LSEN
2/15
01:44:21
01:44:29
50
121
Male
Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners
V50
9/17
01:44:25
01:44:41
51
173
Male
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
V45
4/23
01:44:35
01:44:43
52
99
Male
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
V40
6/19
01:44:37
01:44:46
53
123
Male
Stewart Mcgough
V50
10/17
01:44:36
01:44:49
54
65
Female
Audrey Gahan Donore Harriers
LV40
2/10
01:44:33
01:44:51
55
118
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
LV35
1/9
01:46:00
01:46:09
56
175
Male
Ilvars Uldrikis
V40
7/19
01:46:17
01:46:40
57
97
Male
Nick Hutchinson Danum Harriers
V45
5/23
01:46:39
01:46:47
58
179
Male
Rob Walker
V50
11/17
01:47:01
01:47:21
59
148
Female
Zoe Riggs
LSEN
3/15
01:47:16
01:47:23
60
61
Male
Ian Fergusson City Of Hull AC
V45
6/23
01:47:36
01:47:49
61
158
Male
John Smith City Of Hull AC
V60
5/9
01:47:56
01:48:05
62
168
Male
Stephen Swales
V45
7/23
01:48:35
01:48:44
63
102
Male
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
8/23
01:48:37
01:48:59
64
88
Male
Phil Hesp
SEN
19/33
01:48:43
01:49:04
65
143
Male
Paul Poucher
V50
12/17
01:49:06
01:49:15
66
210
Female
Klachen Dean
LSEN
4/15
01:49:28
01:49:34
67
82
Female
Hazel Hall York Knavesmire Harriers
LV40
3/10
01:49:23
01:49:34
68
30
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65+
1/7
01:49:55
01:50:06
69
185
Male
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
8/19
01:50:28
01:50:39
70
204
Male
Kevin Penny City Of Hull AC
V55
6/11
01:50:24
01:50:44
71
106
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
LSEN
5/15
01:51:00
01:51:09
72
47
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
LV55
1/2
01:51:22
01:51:30
73
57
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
SEN
20/33
01:52:09
01:52:24
74
157
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
LV45
4/10
01:52:17
01:52:30
75
85
Female
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
LSEN
6/15
01:52:42
01:52:52
76
96
Female
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers
LV40
4/10
01:52:48
01:52:55
77
48
Female
Anna Devine
LSEN
7/15
01:52:53
01:52:58
78
139
Female
Helen Penn City Of Hull AC
LV40
5/10
01:53:40
01:53:53
79
111
Female
Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wold Runners
LSEN
8/15
01:53:45
01:53:57
80
110
Male
David Lakes
V40
9/19
01:53:46
01:53:58
81
172
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC
LV50
1/6
01:54:31
01:54:42
82
25
Male
Gareth Botterill Beverley AC
SEN
21/33
01:54:47
01:54:58
83
9
Male
Steve Babb City Of Hull AC
V45
9/23
01:55:06
01:55:18
84
20
Female
Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC
LV40
6/10
01:55:08
01:55:20
85
188
Male
Chris Wiles East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
10/19
01:55:08
01:55:21
86
165
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V55
7/11
01:55:19
01:55:32
87
207
Male
William Banks East Hull Harriers & AC
SEN
22/33
01:55:30
01:55:39
88
56
Female
Clare Evans
LV40
7/10
01:55:40
01:55:58
89
68
Male
David Gingell Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/11
01:56:07
01:56:28
90
133
Male
Marc Needler
SEN
23/33
01:56:26
01:56:32
91
55
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
LV35
2/9
01:57:26
01:57:33
92
196
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
V40
11/19
01:57:24
01:57:38
93
95
Male
Jonathan Hunter City Of Hull AC
SEN
24/33
01:57:36
01:57:47
94
198
Male
Richard Woolfall
V45
10/23
01:57:28
01:57:49
95
124
Female
Jackie Mckenna
LV50
2/6
01:58:06
01:58:13
96
151
Male
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
12/19
01:58:06
01:58:15
97
208
Male
Tomasz Strzyzewski
V40
13/19
01:58:00
01:58:18
98
63
Male
Mark Fogarty
SEN
25/33
01:58:00
01:58:19
99
119
Male
Dave Mackinder
V45
11/23
01:58:12
01:58:25
100
76
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley AC
V45
12/23
01:58:21
01:58:33
101
194
Female
Nicola Wilson
LSEN
9/15
01:58:13
01:58:34
102
5
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
LV55
2/2
01:58:25
01:58:37
103
201
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
LV35
3/9
01:58:26
01:58:38
104
38
Female
Natalie Cook
LV50
3/6
01:58:44
01:59:04
105
33
Male
James Cann Pocklington Runners
SEN
26/33
01:58:52
01:59:07
106
26
Male
Richard Brady
V45
13/23
01:59:19
01:59:38
107
41
Male
Stephen Coveney City Of Hull AC
V65+
2/7
01:59:55
02:00:09
108
155
Male
Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends
SEN
27/33
02:00:26
02:00:45
109
177
Male
Patrick Walker City Of Hull AC
V45
14/23
02:00:42
02:00:56
110
166
Male
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC
V45
15/23
02:01:10
02:01:25
111
71
Female
Jennifer Godfrey
LV35
4/9
02:01:07
02:01:27
112
203
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
LV50
4/6
02:01:17
02:01:31
113
211
Female
Eleni Meorea
LSEN
10/15
02:01:28
02:01:35
114
90
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
LV45
5/10
02:01:56
02:02:13
115
12
Female
Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC
LV60+
1/4
02:02:13
02:02:26
116
45
Female
Quintina Davies
LV45
6/10
02:02:11
02:02:29
117
149
Male
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC
V45
16/23
02:03:23
02:03:31
118
92
Male
Steve Horncastle
V50
13/17
02:03:48
02:04:08
119
18
Male
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC
SEN
28/33
02:04:09
02:04:23
120
54
Female
Lois England City Of Hull AC
LSEN
11/15
02:04:37
02:04:47
121
78
Male
Stephen Greenfield
V60
6/9
02:04:31
02:04:52
122
183
Female
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
LV35
5/9
02:04:36
02:04:52
123
167
Female
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC
LV35
6/9
02:04:43
02:04:54
124
2
Male
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC
SEN
29/33
02:04:51
02:05:09
125
181
Female
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC
LV40
8/10
02:04:52
02:05:10
126
15
Male
Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
17/23
02:04:50
02:05:11
127
87
Male
Andrew Heath
SEN
30/33
02:05:07
02:05:25
128
205
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
V55
9/11
02:05:23
02:05:31
129
170
Male
Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club Of The UK
V65+
3/7
02:06:20
02:06:28
130
19
Female
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners
LV45
7/10
02:07:02
02:07:18
131
51
Female
Helen Duncan City Of Hull AC
LSEN
12/15
02:07:46
02:07:57
132
117
Male
John Long East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
7/9
02:09:22
02:09:37
133
116
Female
Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC
LV60+
2/4
02:09:24
02:09:40
134
35
Female
Maura Chacksfield
LV45
8/10
02:09:27
02:09:41
135
131
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
LSEN
13/15
02:09:29
02:09:45
136
197
Female
Geraldine Woolfall
LV45
9/10
02:09:37
02:09:59
137
98
Male
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club
V40
14/19
02:10:06
02:10:19
138
107
Female
Rebecca King Yorkshire Wolds Runners
LV35
7/9
02:10:14
02:10:27
139
160
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
V50
14/17
02:10:20
02:10:35
140
154
Male
Mike Shiels
V40
15/19
02:10:23
02:10:42
141
75
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
V55
10/11
02:10:32
02:10:46
142
89
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
15/17
02:10:34
02:10:51
143
182
Male
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC
V65+
4/7
02:10:54
02:11:10
144
46
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
LV45
10/10
02:11:15
02:11:28
145
153
Female
Kim Senior Stadium Runners
LV40
9/10
02:12:10
02:12:30
146
152
Male
Grzegorz Semik
SEN
31/33
02:12:20
02:12:34
147
1
Male
Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends
V40
16/19
02:12:27
02:12:35
148
74
Female
Laura Godfrey
LSEN
14/15
02:12:27
02:12:46
149
43
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
8/9
02:12:46
02:13:00
150
66
Female
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC
LSEN
15/15
02:13:29
02:13:45
151
163
Female
Alexandra Spiller
LV35
8/9
02:14:36
02:14:55
152
150
Male
David Rogers
V40
17/19
02:14:36
02:14:55
153
140
Male
David Percival
V40
18/19
02:15:03
02:15:17
154
64
Male
David Freeman
V45
18/23
02:15:04
02:15:18
155
145
Female
Claire Raines
LV35
9/9
02:15:31
02:15:54
156
186
Male
Rob Whiteley
V45
19/23
02:16:21
02:16:31
157
100
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
V45
20/23
02:17:07
02:17:21
158
44
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
21/23
02:17:11
02:17:28
159
49
Male
Andrew Dickerson Kingston Upon Hull AC
V55
11/11
02:17:32
02:17:54
160
93
Female
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners
LV40
10/10
02:18:39
02:18:56
161
27
Male
Derek Brooks
V60
9/9
02:19:09
02:19:14
162
132
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V65+
5/7
02:19:06
02:19:20
163
105
Male
Patrick Kelly
V65+
6/7
02:19:18
02:19:41
164
58
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
LV60+
3/4
02:21:44
02:22:02
165
171
Female
Karen Thrippleton
LV50
5/6
02:24:57
02:25:12
166
134
Male
Philip Newmarch
V45
22/23
02:25:04
02:25:22
167
187
Male
Anthony Whitley
V50
16/17
02:25:17
02:25:39
168
83
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
LV60+
4/4
02:25:28
02:25:51
169
80
Male
Craig Gunstead
SEN
32/33
02:27:57
02:28:20
170
81
Male
Ian Hairsine City Of Hull AC
V50
17/17
02:28:22
02:28:42
171
109
Male
Gavin Kulin
V45
23/23
02:29:35
02:29:58
172
31
Female
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club
LV50
6/6
02:32:06
02:32:25
173
135
Male
Paul Nicon Barracuda Triathlon Club
SEN
33/33
02:34:56
02:35:04
174
39
Male
Jeffrey Copping City Of Hull AC
V65+
7/7
02:35:16
02:35:34
175
114
Male
Chris Lister
V40
19/19
02:43:57
02:44:16