← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
180
Male
Christopher Peck Waverley Harriers
16-39
1/56
03:15:41
03:15:45
2
303
Male
Henry Keighley-Elstub Wimbledon Windmilers
40-49
1/56
03:16:46
03:16:49
3
107
Female
Sarah Hill The Simon Trust
45-54
1/26
03:16:59
03:17:02
4
76
Male
Ed Fisher
16-39
2/56
03:21:13
03:21:18
5
128
Male
Shyam Lama
16-39
3/56
03:22:01
03:22:09
6
186
Male
Mike Pini
40-49
2/56
03:22:58
03:23:02
7
263
Male
Michael Burke
40-49
3/56
03:23:19
03:23:19
8
133
Male
Stephen Low Blackwater Valley Runners
60-69
1/11
03:25:27
03:25:30
9
207
Male
Alastair Shanks
40-49
4/56
03:25:46
03:25:49
10
9
Male
Alex Bamford
16-39
4/56
03:26:54
03:26:57
11
178
Male
Richard Patient Fleet & Crookham AC
16-39
5/56
03:35:28
03:35:31
12
220
Male
Marcin Smolak
16-39
6/56
03:39:02
03:39:20
13
164
Male
Alasdair Nicol
16-39
7/56
03:40:47
03:40:50
14
161
Male
Alex Murray
16-39
8/56
03:41:12
03:41:15
15
224
Male
Simon Staples 100 Marathon Club
16-39
9/56
03:41:43
03:41:45
16
193
Male
Gavin Rennie Reading Roadrunners
50-59
1/39
03:42:16
03:42:27
17
165
Female
Bryony North Blackwater Valley Runners
16-34
1/13
03:44:20
03:44:26
18
216
Male
Jay Sinclair Windle Valley Runners
40-49
5/56
03:46:16
03:46:21
19
233
Male
Chris Tizzard Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
10/56
03:49:52
03:49:58
20
84
Male
Sam Glithero
16-39
11/56
03:50:10
03:50:28
21
179
Female
Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
45-54
2/26
03:50:31
03:50:35
22
232
Male
Ian Thornton
16-39
12/56
03:50:44
03:50:55
23
50
Male
Callum Darby Windle Valley Runners
16-39
13/56
03:52:27
03:52:39
24
192
Female
Donna Read Haslemere Border AC
45-54
3/26
03:53:23
03:53:29
25
111
Male
Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC
60-69
2/11
03:53:32
03:53:42
26
48
Male
Josef Curtis
16-39
14/56
03:54:13
03:54:18
27
243
Male
Joseph Watson
16-39
15/56
03:56:29
03:56:44
28
36
Male
Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners
40-49
6/56
03:56:35
03:56:49
29
95
Male
Nick Grist RBPC
40-49
7/56
03:58:15
03:58:24
30
239
Male
John Wallace Eastleigh RC
50-59
2/39
03:58:12
03:58:25
31
114
Female
Mary Janssen Reading Roadrunners
45-54
4/26
03:58:45
03:58:58
32
219
Male
Sean Smith Southern Counties Veterans AC
50-59
3/39
03:59:36
03:59:40
33
185
Male
John Pickup
40-49
8/56
03:59:52
03:59:59
34
230
Male
Nicholas Thomas Waverley Harriers
40-49
9/56
04:00:15
04:00:28
35
208
Male
Andrew Shaw
40-49
10/56
04:00:53
04:01:15
36
258
Female
Maryann Devally
45-54
5/26
04:01:21
04:01:38
37
99
Male
John Hancock
40-49
11/56
04:02:05
04:02:19
38
140
Male
Shaun Marsden
16-39
16/56
04:02:29
04:02:37
39
7
Male
Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers
50-59
4/39
04:02:37
04:02:57
40
77
Male
Rufus Flack Vegan Runners UK
16-39
17/56
04:04:59
04:05:26
41
229
Male
Mike Taylor Farnham Runners
50-59
5/39
04:06:49
04:06:49
42
20
Male
Steven Bird Burgess Hill Runners
16-39
18/56
04:06:57
04:07:17
43
40
Male
Simon Cook
40-49
12/56
04:07:10
04:07:18
44
254
Female
Gail Winter Watford Joggers
45-54
6/26
04:06:59
04:07:21
45
109
Male
Kieran Holland
16-39
19/56
04:07:58
04:08:20
46
162
Male
Stephen Myers Prestwich AC
50-59
6/39
04:09:45
04:09:58
47
55
Male
Dan Davies
40-49
13/56
04:10:13
04:10:18
48
135
Male
Paul Mackie Farnham Runners
50-59
7/39
04:10:17
04:10:25
49
103
Male
David Harvey Portsmouth Joggers
16-39
20/56
04:10:21
04:10:42
50
45
Female
Amy Crankshaw Luyendijk London Heathside Runners AC
16-34
2/13
04:10:45
04:10:50
51
255
Male
Ladislav Zastresek
16-39
21/56
04:10:59
04:11:14
52
210
Male
Derek Sheppard
40-49
14/56
04:11:11
04:11:32
53
163
Male
Kevin Nicholson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-49
15/56
04:11:25
04:11:46
54
221
Male
Andras Somogyi
16-39
22/56
04:12:05
04:12:14
55
19
Male
Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers
40-49
16/56
04:12:02
04:12:15
56
154
Male
Lee Morgan
40-49
17/56
04:13:10
04:13:18
57
159
Male
Joe Muller
16-39
23/56
04:13:45
04:14:11
58
211
Male
Barry Shields
50-59
8/39
04:14:34
04:14:39
59
92
Male
Dan Gray
40-49
18/56
04:15:23
04:15:34
60
198
Male
Phil Robinson
40-49
19/56
04:15:15
04:15:36
61
131
Male
Richard Lisle
50-59
9/39
04:16:33
04:16:43
62
215
Male
Rupert Simons
16-39
24/56
04:16:40
04:16:51
63
132
Male
Oliver Lovell
16-39
25/56
04:17:17
04:17:21
64
145
Male
Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners
40-49
20/56
04:17:30
04:17:33
65
177
Female
Alice Panter Blackwater Valley Runners
16-34
3/13
04:18:12
04:18:22
66
88
Male
John Gorton
40-49
21/56
04:18:51
04:19:01
67
33
Male
James Cheesman Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
26/56
04:19:02
04:19:07
68
203
Male
Jamie Sanderson Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
27/56
04:19:02
04:19:07
69
17
Female
Claudia Bernardini
35-44
1/18
04:19:13
04:19:37
70
31
Female
Sharon Burfield Sandhurst Joggers
35-44
2/18
04:19:25
04:19:41
71
302
Male
Neil Robinson
40-49
22/56
04:19:41
04:19:49
72
81
Male
Nicholas Genever Garden City Runners
50-59
10/39
04:19:50
04:19:56
73
304
Male
Ian Meaker
16-39
28/56
04:20:30
04:20:52
74
29
Male
Chris Buckland
40-49
23/56
04:20:47
04:21:01
75
238
Female
Carolynn Walker
35-44
3/18
04:20:47
04:21:01
76
122
Male
Brian Kerr
50-59
11/39
04:20:46
04:21:07
77
60
Male
John Diamante Bromley Vets AC
40-49
24/56
04:20:40
04:21:10
78
100
Male
James Hancox
40-49
25/56
04:21:49
04:21:57
79
142
Male
Gary Martin
40-49
26/56
04:22:46
04:22:52
80
200
Male
David Rudall
40-49
27/56
04:22:46
04:22:52
81
244
Male
Barry Watts
16-39
29/56
04:23:50
04:23:54
82
74
Male
George Fairbrother Orpington Road Runners
50-59
12/39
04:23:33
04:23:55
83
228
Female
Laura Swain FreshFit
35-44
4/18
04:25:02
04:25:13
84
167
Female
Claire Oakes Burghfield Running Club
35-44
5/18
04:26:43
04:26:53
85
251
Female
Lisa Wilkinson Burghfield Running Club
45-54
7/26
04:26:44
04:26:53
86
205
Male
Kieron Scrutton
40-49
28/56
04:26:51
04:27:01
87
105
Female
Gemma Headen
45-54
8/26
04:26:40
04:27:06
88
30
Male
Nigel Bulmer Bromley Vets AC
50-59
13/39
04:26:51
04:27:21
89
174
Male
Rob Ostler Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
30/56
04:28:36
04:28:42
90
113
Male
Damian James Windle Valley Runners
40-49
29/56
04:29:13
04:29:28
91
27
Male
Ben Briody
40-49
30/56
04:30:01
04:30:13
92
264
Male
Steve Tait
50-59
14/39
04:30:32
04:30:32
93
62
Female
Kasia Dickson Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
16-34
4/13
04:30:24
04:30:44
94
94
Male
Ewan Grist
16-39
31/56
04:30:42
04:30:48
95
54
Male
Anthony Davies
40-49
31/56
04:34:28
04:34:46
96
79
Male
Jaco Fourie
16-39
32/56
04:34:31
04:34:47
97
197
Male
Jim Robinson Harpenden Arrows Running Club
40-49
32/56
04:35:04
04:35:12
98
121
Male
Hywel Jones
16-39
33/56
04:35:39
04:35:49
99
22
Male
William Boughton
16-39
34/56
04:38:20
04:38:24
100
190
Female
Helen Quinn West 4 Harriers
35-44
6/18
04:39:07
04:39:24
101
235
Male
Clon Ulrick Wimbledon Windmilers
60-69
3/11
04:39:50
04:40:03
102
225
Male
Clive Steffen Trail Running Association
50-59
15/39
04:39:49
04:40:09
103
172
Male
Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners
40-49
33/56
04:40:26
04:40:39
104
171
Male
Hakeem Okoye
40-49
34/56
04:40:31
04:40:42
105
234
Female
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
55-64
1/6
04:41:02
04:41:07
106
246
Male
Robert Webb Haslemere Border AC
40-49
35/56
04:41:05
04:41:16
107
136
Male
Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners UK
16-39
35/56
04:41:44
04:42:02
108
188
Male
Lubomir Pulpan
16-39
36/56
04:43:16
04:43:19
109
23
Male
James Boyle
16-39
37/56
04:43:42
04:43:50
110
46
Male
Lee Crow Burgess Hill Runners
50-59
16/39
04:43:40
04:43:59
111
34
Male
Darren Chilcott
50-59
17/39
04:44:30
04:44:50
112
199
Male
Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
36/56
04:44:27
04:44:52
113
64
Female
Lindsay Doy Wimbledon Windmilers
45-54
9/26
04:44:52
04:45:04
114
147
Male
Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners
40-49
37/56
04:45:21
04:45:26
115
157
Male
Stjohn Mound
50-59
18/39
04:46:13
04:46:17
116
11
Male
David Barber
40-49
38/56
04:47:32
04:47:49
117
28
Male
Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway
50-59
19/39
04:48:55
04:49:12
118
117
Male
Mark Johnson 100 Marathon Club
50-59
20/39
04:49:50
04:50:02
119
51
Male
Cliff Dargonne UKA
50-59
21/39
04:49:51
04:50:02
120
63
Male
Craig Digweed Blackwater Valley Runners
16-39
38/56
04:51:17
04:51:32
121
116
Female
Lee Johns Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
7/18
04:51:16
04:51:32
122
150
Female
Joanna Miller Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
8/18
04:51:31
04:51:44
123
262
Male
Joe Fraser
16-39
39/56
04:51:51
04:52:11
124
98
Female
Jacqueline Hancock Blackwater Valley Runners
45-54
10/26
04:52:10
04:52:24
125
214
Male
Nick Silvester Blackwater Valley Runners
60-69
4/11
04:52:12
04:52:27
126
83
Female
Sara Giebelmann
16-34
5/13
04:52:03
04:52:27
127
231
Male
Robert Thorne
16-39
40/56
04:52:04
04:52:27
128
194
Male
Matthew Roberts
16-39
41/56
04:52:17
04:52:39
129
250
Female
Hazel Wilkinson
16-34
6/13
04:54:05
04:54:15
130
148
Male
Matthew Merrick
16-39
42/56
04:55:05
04:55:40
131
39
Male
Darren Collman
16-39
43/56
04:58:32
04:58:54
132
176
Male
Hok Pang
50-59
22/39
04:59:24
04:59:37
133
5
Male
Ben Adams
16-39
44/56
04:59:32
04:59:38
134
124
Male
Andrew Kirillov
16-39
45/56
05:01:16
05:01:25
135
149
Male
Simon Metcalfe Wolfpack
50-59
23/39
05:01:15
05:01:36
136
47
Male
Brent Crowle 100 Marathon Club
40-49
39/56
05:01:24
05:01:41
137
49
Female
Christy Dadswell Fitstuff
35-44
9/18
05:02:07
05:02:14
138
134
Male
Richard Macdonald
40-49
40/56
05:02:09
05:02:36
139
56
Female
Sharon Daw East Cornwall Harriers
45-54
11/26
05:03:21
05:03:28
140
90
Male
Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers
40-49
41/56
05:03:27
05:03:47
141
245
Female
Caroline Weald Pitsea RC
65+
1/1
05:03:35
05:03:56
142
37
Female
Janet Cobby New Eltham Joggers
55-64
2/6
05:03:38
05:03:58
143
6
Male
Stewart Alden Winchester & District AC
40-49
42/56
05:03:39
05:03:58
144
223
Male
Andrew Stalley Collingwood AC
50-59
24/39
05:04:22
05:04:31
145
120
Female
Deena Jones
35-44
10/18
05:04:33
05:04:48
146
253
Male
Jay Willis
50-59
25/39
05:04:29
05:04:48
147
8
Male
Alex Ball Portsmouth Triathletes
50-59
26/39
05:04:50
05:05:17
148
151
Male
Matthew Mitchell The Simon Trust
50-59
27/39
05:06:52
05:07:09
149
252
Male
Steve Williams
40-49
43/56
05:06:59
05:07:18
150
35
Male
Will Christer
16-39
46/56
05:08:09
05:08:34
151
85
Male
Nigel Goddard
40-49
44/56
05:08:11
05:08:35
152
137
Male
James Maidmentôçï
16-39
47/56
05:09:10
05:09:29
153
106
Female
Rachel Hessom Hatch Warren Runners
16-34
7/13
05:13:09
05:13:30
154
61
Female
Hazel Dickson
35-44
11/18
05:15:27
05:15:51
155
181
Male
Chris Pekin
16-39
48/56
05:15:27
05:15:51
156
242
Male
Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
28/39
05:18:07
05:18:07
157
241
Male
David Watson FreshFit
16-39
49/56
05:17:53
05:18:10
158
96
Male
Nick Groves
16-39
50/56
05:17:55
05:18:14
159
102
Female
Tina Harrison
45-54
12/26
05:19:28
05:19:34
160
24
Male
Vincent Bradley
40-49
45/56
05:19:24
05:19:56
161
191
Male
Mark Ransom Sittingbourne Striders
40-49
46/56
05:20:32
05:20:58
162
53
Male
Karsh Davey
40-49
47/56
05:21:28
05:21:52
163
15
Male
Michael Bennett Orpington Road Runners
50-59
29/39
05:23:21
05:23:42
164
14
Male
Matthew Bennett
60-69
5/11
05:23:52
05:24:00
165
213
Male
Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners
40-49
48/56
05:24:00
05:24:18
166
196
Male
Bryan Robinson
50-59
30/39
05:24:18
05:24:42
167
52
Female
Charlotte Davey
45-54
13/26
05:26:08
05:26:32
168
108
Female
Vanessa Hollamby
55-64
3/6
05:26:36
05:26:49
169
138
Male
Richard Marquiss
50-59
31/39
05:26:35
05:26:49
170
70
Female
Andra Evans
45-54
14/26
05:26:40
05:27:03
171
183
Female
Fiona Peters Epsom Oddballs RC
45-54
15/26
05:26:46
05:27:08
172
16
Female
Naomi Bennett 100 Marathon Club
55-64
4/6
05:27:45
05:28:19
173
87
Female
Alison Gordon
45-54
16/26
05:28:30
05:28:38
174
72
Male
Chris Evans (Hp8)
50-59
32/39
05:29:16
05:29:42
175
57
Female
Emma Dawson Farnham Runners
45-54
17/26
05:32:17
05:32:25
176
256
Male
Martin Morrall
60-69
6/11
05:32:30
05:32:58
177
173
Male
Timmy Osborne Chesterton Trail Runners
40-49
49/56
05:32:57
05:33:05
178
169
Male
Rory O'brien
40-49
50/56
05:32:50
05:33:06
179
112
Male
Nick Irwin
16-39
51/56
05:35:03
05:35:40
180
195
Male
Paul Roberts
50-59
33/39
05:35:39
05:35:56
181
78
Female
Betty Foggitt Bromley Vets AC
45-54
18/26
05:36:50
05:37:22
182
204
Female
Vanessa Scott
45-54
19/26
05:38:00
05:38:24
183
115
Male
David Jenkins Orpington Road Runners
40-49
51/56
05:39:27
05:39:42
184
237
Male
Simon Vaisey
16-39
52/56
05:40:49
05:41:10
185
248
Male
Keenan Wells
16-39
53/56
05:42:52
05:43:22
186
71
Male
Chris Evans (Gu9)
16-39
54/56
05:42:54
05:43:23
187
202
Female
Victoria Saker 100 Marathon Club
35-44
12/18
05:43:33
05:43:58
188
212
Female
Sara Shihabi
16-34
8/13
05:43:34
05:43:58
189
217
Male
Toby Slater
16-39
55/56
05:43:37
05:44:06
190
247
Male
Clint Weirich
40-49
52/56
05:44:12
05:44:12
191
75
Female
Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers
35-44
13/18
05:44:11
05:44:26
192
209
Female
Tori Shaw Farnham Runners
45-54
20/26
05:46:00
05:46:09
193
2
Male
Brian Ackroyd
60-69
7/11
05:46:56
05:47:20
194
119
Female
Alison Jones Sandhurst Joggers
55-64
5/6
05:47:28
05:47:44
195
182
Female
Shirley Perrett Farnham Runners
55-64
6/6
05:47:40
05:47:50
196
89
Male
Martin Gould Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
53/56
05:48:26
05:48:53
197
160
Female
Jane Mumford Blackwater Valley Runners
45-54
21/26
05:48:27
05:48:54
198
175
Male
Dave Page
50-59
34/39
05:48:48
05:49:11
199
73
Male
Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers
50-59
35/39
05:51:25
05:51:42
200
10
Female
Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers
45-54
22/26
05:51:26
05:51:42
201
97
Female
Andrea Hadfield Sandhurst Joggers
16-34
9/13
05:52:39
05:52:54
202
206
Male
Dan Searle Shepperton Running Group
40-49
54/56
05:52:39
05:52:54
203
38
Female
Kay Collins Blackwater Valley Runners
35-44
14/18
05:53:23
05:53:49
204
13
Female
Clare Bennett Hook Runners
35-44
15/18
05:53:55
05:54:13
205
143
Female
Shirley Martin
45-54
23/26
05:54:45
05:55:13
206
240
Female
Kirsten Walton Portsmouth Joggers
45-54
24/26
05:55:05
05:55:33
207
25
Female
Joanna Branchett Sittingbourne Striders
45-54
25/26
05:59:44
06:00:12
208
257
Female
Zoe Morrall
16-34
10/13
06:02:26
06:02:53
209
170
Female
Brenda Okeeffe Marathon Club Uk
35-44
16/18
06:04:32
06:05:05
210
218
Female
Nina Smith Datchet Dashers
16-34
11/13
06:08:39
06:09:06
211
44
Male
Steve Coule Blackwater Valley Runners
50-59
36/39
06:10:10
06:10:16
212
18
Male
Ray Bernice
50-59
37/39
06:13:46
06:14:11
213
227
Female
Justine Stevens
35-44
17/18
06:16:31
06:17:00
214
118
Male
Adrian Jones
40-49
55/56
06:21:31
06:21:53
215
101
Female
Fredrika Hansson
35-44
18/18
06:22:21
06:22:35
216
259
Male
Jagjit Singh
50-59
38/39
06:25:05
06:25:37
217
152
Male
Jasvir Singh Modaher British Airways A.C
60-69
8/11
06:25:08
06:25:37
218
236
Female
Sergelen Unubayar
16-34
12/13
06:41:20
06:41:35
219
261
Male
David Moles
60-69
9/11
06:41:26
06:41:55
220
123
Male
Lance King Sandhurst Joggers
40-49
56/56
06:46:06
06:46:39
221
3
Female
Tina Acock Sandhurst Joggers
45-54
26/26
07:07:35
07:08:06
222
58
Male
Michael Denniss
16-39
56/56
07:11:47
07:11:47
223
125
Female
Natalya Kirillova
16-34
13/13
07:12:15
07:12:25
224
1
Male
John Applebee Farnham Runners
50-59
39/39
07:11:44
07:12:27
225
260
Male
Clark Kent
60-69
10/11
08:56:36
08:56:36
226
32
Male
Hillary Carter Farnham Runners
60-69
11/11
08:56:40
08:56:40
227
301
Male
Peter Strange
70+
1/1
08:57:50
08:57:50