← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC
SNR
1/77
00:31:23
00:31:23
2
404
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
SNR
2/77
00:35:40
00:35:40
3
183
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
3/77
00:35:41
00:35:41
4
205
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
4/77
00:35:43
00:35:43
5
502
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers
SNR
5/77
00:36:20
00:36:20
6
298
Male
Darren Edge Beverley AC
V50
1/34
00:36:24
00:36:25
7
148
Male
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders
SNR
6/77
00:36:25
00:36:26
8
220
Male
Alex Roberts Driffield Striders
SNR
7/77
00:36:52
00:36:52
9
155
Male
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
V40
1/35
00:37:05
00:37:05
10
377
Male
Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC
SNR
8/77
00:37:06
00:37:07
11
333
Male
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC
V40
2/35
00:37:13
00:37:13
12
253
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
V50
2/34
00:37:55
00:37:55
13
301
Male
Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
9/77
00:37:59
00:38:00
14
11
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
V50
3/34
00:38:15
00:38:15
15
260
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
V45
1/32
00:38:19
00:38:20
16
230
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
SNR
10/77
00:38:20
00:38:21
17
394
Male
Matthew Snow
SNR
11/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
18
294
Male
David Morrison Beverley AC
SNR
12/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
19
300
Male
Martin Dean
V45
2/32
00:38:28
00:38:31
20
335
Male
Ben Wise City of Hull AC
SNR
13/77
00:38:50
00:38:52
21
114
Male
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC
SNR
14/77
00:38:51
00:38:53
22
53
Male
Lee Hammond
SNR
15/77
00:38:54
00:38:55
23
504
Male
Stephen Logan Beverley AC
SNR
16/77
00:38:55
00:38:55
24
406
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
SNR
1/64
00:38:55
00:38:58
25
36
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
17/77
00:39:08
00:39:09
26
168
Male
Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC
V40
3/35
00:39:10
00:39:12
27
437
Male
Scott Palframan Humber Triathletes
V40
4/35
00:39:31
00:39:32
28
271
Male
David Meilhan Beverley AC
V40
5/35
00:39:36
00:39:38
29
460
Male
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
18/77
00:39:43
00:39:45
30
6
Male
Oliver Burnett
20 & Under
1/3
00:39:47
00:39:48
31
199
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
V60
1/10
00:39:52
00:39:52
32
474
Male
Mike Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
1/23
00:39:55
00:39:55
33
331
Male
John Acklam
V40
6/35
00:40:01
00:40:02
34
485
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
SNR
19/77
00:40:10
00:40:15
35
257
Male
Igor Manestar
SNR
20/77
00:40:18
00:40:19
36
489
Male
Rob Waugh
SNR
21/77
00:40:19
00:40:20
37
334
Male
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
22/77
00:40:36
00:40:38
38
204
Male
David Tyas
SNR
23/77
00:40:40
00:40:44
39
162
Male
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC
V45
3/32
00:40:41
00:40:44
40
505
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
V45
4/32
00:40:53
00:40:54
41
159
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V60
2/10
00:41:08
00:41:12
42
18
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
SNR
2/64
00:41:15
00:41:18
43
240
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
2/23
00:41:21
00:41:25
44
328
Male
Steve Evins Beverley AC
V50
4/34
00:41:26
00:41:28
45
55
Male
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC
SNR
24/77
00:41:31
00:41:34
46
269
Male
Jake Woods City of Hull AC
SNR
25/77
00:41:34
00:41:37
47
479
Male
Dave Mayo
SNR
26/77
00:41:38
00:41:40
48
231
Male
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
27/77
00:41:40
00:41:42
49
79
Male
Adam Hardy Team Sportslab
V40
7/35
00:41:42
00:41:46
50
112
Female
Megan Hatfield
20 & Under
1/3
00:41:50
00:41:52
51
462
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
3/23
00:41:55
00:41:55
52
255
Male
Ben Devereux
V40
8/35
00:41:53
00:41:57
53
245
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
4/23
00:41:56
00:42:01
54
238
Female
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC
SNR
3/64
00:41:58
00:42:02
55
270
Female
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC
SNR
4/64
00:42:01
00:42:05
56
468
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
V55
5/23
00:42:04
00:42:09
57
277
Male
Peter Henderson Beverley AC
V45
5/32
00:42:07
00:42:12
58
88
Male
Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC
SNR
28/77
00:42:04
00:42:13
59
410
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V40
9/35
00:42:27
00:42:31
60
235
Male
Wayne Stewart
V45
6/32
00:42:30
00:42:32
61
345
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V40
1/26
00:42:30
00:42:33
62
299
Male
Matthew Herd
SNR
29/77
00:42:40
00:42:45
63
178
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
V45
7/32
00:42:50
00:42:52
64
92
Male
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
30/77
00:42:55
00:42:58
65
310
Male
Ed Walker City of Hull AC
SNR
31/77
00:42:58
00:43:02
66
491
Male
Stephen Jennison
V40
10/35
00:42:51
00:43:02
67
367
Male
Neil Wood Doncaster AC
V40
11/35
00:42:46
00:43:03
68
203
Male
Benjamin Lydon
SNR
32/77
00:42:55
00:43:06
69
118
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
33/77
00:42:58
00:43:07
70
29
Female
Laura Holmes City of Hull AC
SNR
5/64
00:43:08
00:43:11
71
58
Male
Neil Ibbitson
V50
5/34
00:43:06
00:43:11
72
69
Male
Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
34/77
00:43:10
00:43:17
73
503
Male
Andrew Hill
SNR
35/77
00:43:30
00:43:37
74
446
Male
David Bell White City Hull RRC
V40
12/35
00:43:38
00:43:46
75
45
Male
Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders
V55
6/23
00:43:41
00:43:49
76
109
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
36/77
00:43:49
00:43:55
77
385
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
6/34
00:43:51
00:43:58
78
24
Male
Ian Donoghue
V45
8/32
00:43:56
00:43:59
79
70
Male
Peter Watkins City of Hull AC
SNR
37/77
00:43:54
00:44:02
80
47
Male
Gavin Bricklebank
SNR
38/77
00:44:12
00:44:15
81
320
Male
Philip Belton
SNR
39/77
00:44:21
00:44:25
82
19
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
V65
1/7
00:44:24
00:44:27
83
436
Male
Dan Suddaby
SNR
40/77
00:44:10
00:44:28
84
137
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
41/77
00:44:29
00:44:29
85
104
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/34
00:44:16
00:44:29
86
421
Female
Naomi Drakeford Humber Triathletes
SNR
6/64
00:44:29
00:44:31
87
163
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V60
3/10
00:44:25
00:44:34
88
91
Male
Danny Pegg
SNR
42/77
00:44:31
00:44:34
89
2
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
V40
13/35
00:44:28
00:44:37
90
7
Female
Anna Martin Beverley AC
SNR
7/64
00:44:29
00:44:37
91
78
Male
Mark Reed Fitmums And Friends
V45
9/32
00:44:29
00:44:49
92
54
Male
Alan Bayston City of Hull AC
V55
7/23
00:44:48
00:44:54
93
196
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
SNR
8/64
00:44:53
00:44:57
94
466
Male
Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC
SNR
43/77
00:45:02
00:45:08
95
147
Male
Aaron Giles
20 & Under
2/3
00:45:04
00:45:11
96
32
Male
Sandy Milson Beverley AC
V40
14/35
00:45:01
00:45:12
97
130
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
1/33
00:45:11
00:45:13
98
223
Female
Jill Petrie
SNR
9/64
00:45:25
00:45:27
99
180
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
V50
8/34
00:45:17
00:45:28
100
263
Male
Matthew Skinns Beverley AC
SNR
44/77
00:45:22
00:45:33
101
222
Male
Robin Harris
V60
4/10
00:45:37
00:45:42
102
161
Male
Andrew Boughen
V40
15/35
00:45:40
00:45:45
103
136
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
16/35
00:45:41
00:45:48
104
361
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
V40
17/35
00:45:50
00:45:56
105
30
Male
David Clark Beverley AC
V45
10/32
00:45:52
00:45:56
106
347
Male
Paul Dearing
V45
11/32
00:45:59
00:46:06
107
459
Female
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
10/64
00:46:04
00:46:12
108
490
Male
Ian Ravenscroft
V40
18/35
00:46:01
00:46:13
109
374
Male
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
SNR
45/77
00:46:08
00:46:19
110
226
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC
SNR
46/77
00:46:18
00:46:21
111
360
Male
Mike Egan
V50
9/34
00:46:13
00:46:23
112
431
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
SNR
47/77
00:46:10
00:46:24
113
23
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
5/10
00:46:04
00:46:25
114
499
Male
Gary Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC
V65
2/7
00:46:19
00:46:31
115
465
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
12/32
00:46:31
00:46:39
116
348
Male
Josh Rabet
SNR
48/77
00:46:30
00:46:46
117
75
Male
Steve Hewick
V40
19/35
00:46:56
00:47:00
118
98
Female
Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC
V45
2/33
00:46:57
00:47:04
119
10
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
V45
13/32
00:46:57
00:47:04
120
3
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
SNR
11/64
00:47:03
00:47:12
121
215
Male
Rob Croll
SNR
49/77
00:47:11
00:47:14
122
313
Male
David Bannister Fitmums And Friends
V50
10/34
00:46:59
00:47:15
123
339
Male
Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
50/77
00:47:03
00:47:15
124
27
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
6/10
00:47:10
00:47:26
125
516
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
V40
20/35
00:47:24
00:47:32
126
37
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
SNR
12/64
00:47:30
00:47:35
127
407
Male
Brian Lee City of Hull AC
V50
11/34
00:47:25
00:47:37
128
346
Female
Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC
SNR
13/64
00:47:41
00:47:45
129
511
Female
Nicole Peters City of Hull AC
SNR
14/64
00:47:39
00:47:46
130
110
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/23
00:47:36
00:47:55
131
66
Male
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC
SNR
51/77
00:47:51
00:47:58
132
424
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
9/23
00:48:02
00:48:13
133
495
Male
Andy Ashmam
V40
21/35
00:48:03
00:48:14
134
193
Male
Pete Cole Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/23
00:48:11
00:48:21
135
17
Male
Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC
SNR
52/77
00:48:04
00:48:24
136
414
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V50
1/29
00:48:10
00:48:25
137
276
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
V50
12/34
00:48:15
00:48:31
138
368
Male
Ian Wilkinson
V40
22/35
00:48:17
00:48:35
139
182
Male
Steven Lovelock
SNR
53/77
00:48:31
00:48:36
140
464
Male
Steven Rollinson
V45
14/32
00:48:39
00:48:40
141
95
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
SNR
54/77
00:48:27
00:48:40
142
355
Male
Rob Dyer
SNR
55/77
00:48:29
00:48:41
143
251
Male
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC
V50
13/34
00:48:34
00:48:49
144
314
Male
Ellis Howard
20 & Under
3/3
00:48:32
00:48:52
145
512
Male
Stuart Peters
SNR
56/77
00:48:46
00:48:54
146
5
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
15/32
00:48:44
00:48:55
147
169
Male
Nick Halford
V40
23/35
00:48:44
00:48:55
148
184
Male
Jon Robinson CSSC
V40
24/35
00:48:38
00:48:56
149
233
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
SNR
15/64
00:48:51
00:48:58
150
451
Male
Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends
V50
14/34
00:48:42
00:49:01
151
344
Male
Richard Pollard
V50
15/34
00:48:56
00:49:04
152
9
Male
Chris Knowles
SNR
57/77
00:49:06
00:49:06
153
87
Female
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
V40
2/26
00:49:01
00:49:06
154
448
Male
Julian Hesp LincsQuad
V45
16/32
00:48:51
00:49:07
155
332
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V70
1/8
00:49:03
00:49:16
156
309
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
V55
11/23
00:49:17
00:49:23
157
189
Male
Chris Speck
V40
25/35
00:49:07
00:49:25
158
256
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V45
17/32
00:49:22
00:49:27
159
296
Male
Nick Oldfield
SNR
58/77
00:49:31
00:49:31
160
272
Female
Rebecca Meilhan
SNR
16/64
00:49:23
00:49:34
161
440
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
V65
3/7
00:49:36
00:49:36
162
261
Female
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers
V45
3/33
00:49:32
00:49:37
163
473
Male
Joe White
SNR
59/77
00:49:13
00:49:39
164
135
Male
Pete Young
V50
16/34
00:49:31
00:49:45
165
274
Male
Steve Dennison
V55
12/23
00:49:33
00:49:45
166
242
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
V45
4/33
00:49:34
00:49:48
167
349
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
4/7
00:49:38
00:49:53
168
83
Female
Natalie Cook
V50
2/29
00:49:47
00:49:55
169
113
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
V45
5/33
00:50:01
00:50:06
170
319
Female
Catherine Snowball
SNR
17/64
00:50:02
00:50:09
171
494
Male
Jonathan Hall
V45
18/32
00:49:50
00:50:15
172
433
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
1/3
00:50:08
00:50:23
173
208
Female
Nicola Wilson
SNR
18/64
00:50:08
00:50:24
174
435
Female
Quintina Davies
V45
6/33
00:50:19
00:50:28
175
455
Male
Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
2/8
00:50:12
00:50:28
176
259
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
SNR
19/64
00:50:15
00:50:30
177
286
Male
Nick Frere City of Hull AC
V40
26/35
00:50:23
00:50:33
178
289
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
V45
7/33
00:50:24
00:50:33
179
16
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
V40
27/35
00:50:22
00:50:35
180
81
Female
Maureen Cowham
V60
1/11
00:50:28
00:50:37
181
342
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
3/29
00:50:23
00:50:37
182
482
Male
Stephen Hodgson
SNR
60/77
00:50:23
00:50:45
183
213
Male
Steven Addy Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
61/77
00:50:52
00:50:56
184
62
Female
Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC
SNR
20/64
00:50:54
00:50:58
185
295
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V55
13/23
00:50:47
00:50:58
186
57
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
V60
2/11
00:50:48
00:51:00
187
369
Female
Laura Broddle
SNR
21/64
00:50:46
00:51:03
188
33
Female
Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends
V55
1/11
00:50:49
00:51:14
189
103
Male
Harry Miller
SNR
62/77
00:50:53
00:51:15
190
351
Male
Alan Salvidge
V60
7/10
00:51:11
00:51:15
191
43
Male
Steven O'Brian Goole Viking Striders
SNR
63/77
00:51:11
00:51:19
192
26
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V55
14/23
00:51:08
00:51:21
193
201
Female
Sophie Houston Beverley AC
SNR
22/64
00:51:25
00:51:28
194
275
Male
Darren Southwell
V50
17/34
00:51:17
00:51:30
195
144
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V40
28/35
00:51:20
00:51:34
196
303
Female
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers
V45
8/33
00:51:31
00:51:37
197
373
Female
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC
V45
9/33
00:51:30
00:51:39
198
266
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
V50
4/29
00:51:25
00:51:39
199
416
Male
Tim Hoe
V55
15/23
00:51:18
00:51:42
200
50
Male
Paul Booth
V45
19/32
00:51:26
00:51:46
201
108
Female
Jenny Taylor
V40
3/26
00:51:42
00:51:47
202
187
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
V45
10/33
00:51:50
00:52:02
203
470
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V55
16/23
00:51:58
00:52:03
204
290
Male
Paul Allen Beverley AC
V50
18/34
00:52:02
00:52:11
205
486
Male
Paul Williams
SNR
64/77
00:51:51
00:52:16
206
427
Female
Allison Stead
V50
5/29
00:52:07
00:52:19
207
375
Male
Stewart Dickson
V55
17/23
00:52:11
00:52:21
208
68
Female
Diane Mawer
V60
3/11
00:52:12
00:52:21
209
111
Male
Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
65/77
00:52:05
00:52:24
210
46
Male
Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends
V40
29/35
00:52:27
00:52:33
211
56
Female
Naomi Stephenson Humer Triathletes
SNR
23/64
00:52:28
00:52:34
212
461
Male
Mathew Turner
V40
30/35
00:52:16
00:52:37
213
430
Female
Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies
SNR
24/64
00:52:15
00:52:39
214
239
Male
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
20/32
00:52:35
00:52:45
215
371
Male
Andy Naylor City of Hull AC
V40
31/35
00:52:43
00:52:52
216
329
Male
Simon Wilkinson
V45
21/32
00:52:35
00:52:55
217
41
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V45
11/33
00:52:36
00:52:55
218
249
Female
Helen Fenton City of Hull AC
V50
6/29
00:52:41
00:52:58
219
80
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
V55
18/23
00:52:56
00:53:01
220
304
Male
Mike Naylor
SNR
66/77
00:52:48
00:53:13
221
35
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
25/64
00:53:02
00:53:16
222
449
Male
Steve Waterson
V50
19/34
00:53:02
00:53:20
223
71
Male
John Braimbridge
V50
20/34
00:53:04
00:53:20
224
150
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V50
21/34
00:52:51
00:53:21
225
326
Male
Thomas Green
SNR
67/77
00:53:30
00:53:30
226
177
Male
Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC
V45
22/32
00:53:25
00:53:38
227
353
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
V50
22/34
00:53:27
00:53:39
228
198
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
8/10
00:53:10
00:53:47
229
456
Female
Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Ladies
SNR
26/64
00:53:31
00:53:49
230
288
Female
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club
V65
2/3
00:53:41
00:53:56
231
442
Female
Chloe Wilson
20 & Under
2/3
00:53:44
00:53:58
232
64
Female
Verena Golach City of Hull AC
V60
4/11
00:53:47
00:54:01
233
40
Male
Chris Ayer
V50
23/34
00:54:09
00:54:11
234
284
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/29
00:54:09
00:54:11
235
128
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V70
3/8
00:53:55
00:54:14
236
166
Female
Michaela Moss
SNR
27/64
00:54:18
00:54:36
237
192
Female
Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends
V45
12/33
00:54:29
00:54:46
238
409
Male
Jordan Milnes
SNR
68/77
00:54:33
00:54:52
239
143
Female
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
28/64
00:54:53
00:55:00
240
51
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V45
13/33
00:54:49
00:55:06
241
133
Male
Adam Lonsdale
SNR
69/77
00:54:50
00:55:14
242
124
Male
Bradley Marshall
SNR
70/77
00:54:53
00:55:15
243
248
Female
Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies
V50
8/29
00:55:22
00:55:38
244
341
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V50
9/29
00:55:17
00:55:43
245
279
Female
Samantha Pickering
SNR
29/64
00:55:33
00:55:47
246
357
Female
Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends
V50
10/29
00:55:33
00:55:48
247
129
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
SNR
30/64
00:55:25
00:55:48
248
302
Male
Zaheer Lallmahamood
SNR
71/77
00:55:55
00:56:00
249
475
Male
Richard Maguire
SNR
72/77
00:55:28
00:56:00
250
359
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
V55
19/23
00:55:51
00:56:05
251
156
Male
Stephen Miller
V40
32/35
00:55:55
00:56:07
252
107
Male
Paul Trainor City of Hull AC
V50
24/34
00:55:46
00:56:08
253
44
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
V50
25/34
00:55:49
00:56:12
254
327
Male
Mike Barlow Fitmums And Friends
V55
20/23
00:56:02
00:56:15
255
145
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V50
11/29
00:55:53
00:56:19
256
85
Female
Ali Carter City of Hull AC
V40
4/26
00:55:59
00:56:23
257
514
Male
Anthony Whitley
V50
26/34
00:55:51
00:56:25
258
509
Male
Andrew Readhead
V45
23/32
00:55:51
00:56:26
259
126
Male
Shane Page
V55
21/23
00:55:51
00:56:26
260
195
Female
Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends
V50
12/29
00:55:58
00:56:27
261
219
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
V60
5/11
00:56:32
00:56:39
262
293
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
V45
14/33
00:56:27
00:56:39
263
492
Female
Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends
V60
6/11
00:56:30
00:56:40
264
422
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
27/34
00:56:25
00:56:45
265
170
Female
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
SNR
31/64
00:56:28
00:56:48
266
210
Female
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers
V40
5/26
00:56:29
00:56:49
267
227
Female
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers
V50
13/29
00:56:29
00:56:49
268
99
Male
Mike Shiels
V40
33/35
00:56:45
00:57:00
269
408
Female
Tricia Donlon Beverley AC
V40
6/26
00:56:56
00:57:02
270
146
Male
Andrew Hall
SNR
73/77
00:57:02
00:57:13
271
376
Female
Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
2/11
00:57:13
00:57:23
272
74
Female
Claire Cater
SNR
32/64
00:57:19
00:57:24
273
472
Male
Peter Carpenter
SNR
74/77
00:57:28
00:57:28
274
418
Male
Mike Leitch
V50
28/34
00:57:15
00:57:36
275
317
Male
Andrew Howard
V45
24/32
00:57:18
00:57:41
276
450
Female
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
SNR
33/64
00:57:40
00:57:51
277
254
Female
Rebecca Dam
SNR
34/64
00:57:48
00:58:02
278
510
Male
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
4/8
00:57:57
00:58:05
279
402
Female
Debbie Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
35/64
00:58:06
00:58:28
280
120
Male
Andy Sharp
SNR
75/77
00:58:12
00:58:33
281
42
Female
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club
V40
7/26
00:58:04
00:58:34
282
38
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club
V65
5/7
00:58:05
00:58:35
283
265
Female
Carol Childs
V50
14/29
00:58:28
00:58:38
284
268
Female
Fiona-Mary Childs
V50
15/29
00:58:29
00:58:39
285
324
Female
Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies
SNR
36/64
00:58:35
00:58:43
286
413
Female
June Beadle West Hull Ladies
V45
15/33
00:58:30
00:58:45
287
65
Female
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies
SNR
37/64
00:58:31
00:58:49
288
49
Female
Michelle Ranby
SNR
38/64
00:58:30
00:58:50
289
139
Female
Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/29
00:58:27
00:58:51
290
28
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V55
22/23
00:58:37
00:58:54
291
172
Male
David Gibson
SNR
76/77
00:58:48
00:58:58
292
142
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
SNR
39/64
00:58:33
00:58:59
293
423
Female
Stacey Smith
SNR
40/64
00:58:45
00:59:06
294
221
Female
Philippa Lightowler
SNR
41/64
00:58:46
00:59:15
295
67
Female
Alison Benson
V40
8/26
00:58:56
00:59:18
296
97
Female
Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends
V45
16/33
00:59:09
00:59:35
297
386
Female
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies
V40
9/26
00:59:03
00:59:35
298
501
Female
Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends
V40
10/26
00:59:36
00:59:52
299
121
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
V45
17/33
00:59:23
00:59:55
300
20
Male
Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC
V70
5/8
00:59:28
00:59:56
301
388
Male
Philip Newmarch
V45
25/32
00:59:52
01:00:00
302
513
Female
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
V40
11/26
00:59:32
01:00:01
303
173
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley AC
V45
18/33
00:59:50
01:00:03
304
165
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V65
6/7
01:00:01
01:00:24
305
484
Male
Darryl Jones
V45
26/32
01:00:30
01:00:34
306
397
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
V45
19/33
01:00:20
01:00:36
307
186
Male
Richard Owen CSSC
V45
27/32
01:00:20
01:00:38
308
185
Female
Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V45
20/33
01:00:20
01:00:38
309
506
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
V40
34/35
01:00:34
01:00:53
310
4
Female
Colette Conroy City of Hull AC
V45
21/33
01:00:29
01:00:57
311
200
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
SNR
42/64
01:00:26
01:00:59
312
76
Male
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
V50
29/34
01:00:40
01:01:08
313
149
Male
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
9/10
01:00:58
01:01:09
314
412
Male
Richard Pegg
V60
10/10
01:01:19
01:01:21
315
214
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V55
3/11
01:00:52
01:01:22
316
59
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
30/34
01:01:03
01:01:32
317
160
Female
Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends
SNR
43/64
01:01:12
01:01:39
318
197
Female
Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends
SNR
44/64
01:01:41
01:01:47
319
337
Female
Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends
SNR
45/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
320
338
Female
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
V40
12/26
01:01:35
01:02:03
321
336
Female
Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
46/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
322
278
Female
Stacey Jessop
SNR
47/64
01:01:40
01:02:07
323
292
Female
Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends
SNR
48/64
01:01:45
01:02:13
324
463
Female
Lola Mayor
V55
4/11
01:01:49
01:02:17
325
246
Male
Dave Wood City of Hull AC
V50
31/34
01:02:02
01:02:19
326
73
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V45
22/33
01:01:55
01:02:26
327
291
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V70
6/8
01:02:08
01:02:36
328
218
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V40
13/26
01:02:19
01:02:42
329
282
Female
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
SNR
49/64
01:02:27
01:02:43
330
384
Female
Zoe Dlaton
V45
23/33
01:02:28
01:02:46
331
308
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V65
7/7
01:02:34
01:02:49
332
158
Female
Claire Anthony
SNR
50/64
01:02:25
01:02:50
333
194
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V65
3/3
01:02:37
01:03:02
334
391
Female
Amanda Brown
V55
5/11
01:02:39
01:03:04
335
476
Female
Rachael Southwell
V50
17/29
01:02:58
01:03:13
336
152
Male
Lee Poulter
SNR
77/77
01:02:54
01:03:14
337
419
Female
Angela Hoe
V55
6/11
01:02:51
01:03:16
338
477
Female
Sue Cooke Beverley AC
V45
24/33
01:03:21
01:03:24
339
247
Female
Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends
V40
14/26
01:02:53
01:03:25
340
61
Male
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
V70
7/8
01:03:20
01:03:42
341
399
Female
Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/29
01:03:20
01:03:50
342
12
Female
Cathy Logan
V45
25/33
01:03:20
01:03:50
343
283
Female
Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends
V40
15/26
01:03:31
01:03:57
344
39
Female
Rachael O'brian Goole Viking Striders
SNR
51/64
01:03:53
01:04:02
345
138
Female
Fay Giles West Hull Ladies
V50
19/29
01:03:57
01:04:21
346
167
Female
Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends
SNR
52/64
01:04:05
01:04:22
347
411
Female
Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run (RKR)
SNR
53/64
01:04:06
01:04:29
348
515
Female
Helen Kelly NEWENT RUNNERS
V45
26/33
01:04:06
01:04:34
349
225
Male
David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
23/23
01:04:21
01:04:42
350
13
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
V60
7/11
01:04:35
01:04:52
351
82
Male
David Gray Fitmums And Friends
V45
28/32
01:04:39
01:04:54
352
191
Female
Charlotte Denman Fitmums And Friends
SNR
54/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
353
190
Female
Laura Anderson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
55/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
354
175
Female
Penny Booth Beverley AC
V60
8/11
01:04:56
01:05:10
355
498
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC
V70
1/1
01:05:14
01:05:32
356
330
Female
Victoria Evins Beverley AC
V45
27/33
01:05:18
01:05:35
357
34
Male
Andrew Tweddel
V50
32/34
01:05:21
01:05:42
358
188
Male
Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers
V70
8/8
01:05:31
01:05:51
359
401
Female
Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends
V40
16/26
01:05:42
01:06:01
360
358
Female
Denise Bateman Fitmums And Friends
V50
20/29
01:05:43
01:06:02
361
125
Female
Jayne Walker
V50
21/29
01:06:19
01:06:28
362
372
Female
Chloe Lawrence West Hull Ladies
SNR
56/64
01:06:09
01:06:33
363
176
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V50
22/29
01:06:02
01:06:36
364
174
Female
Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends
V40
17/26
01:06:35
01:06:47
365
287
Female
Louisa Ingleson
SNR
57/64
01:06:35
01:06:47
366
8
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
V75
1/2
01:06:25
01:06:54
367
217
Male
Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC
V50
33/34
01:06:39
01:07:11
368
25
Female
Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
9/11
01:06:47
01:07:12
369
389
Female
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies
V40
18/26
01:07:18
01:07:42
370
340
Female
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
V50
23/29
01:07:30
01:07:52
371
131
Female
Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers
V55
7/11
01:07:36
01:07:53
372
323
Female
Kyra Piperides Jaques
SNR
58/64
01:07:54
01:08:01
373
321
Female
Catherine Dukes
SNR
59/64
01:07:56
01:08:02
374
60
Female
Christine Miller
V40
19/26
01:07:49
01:08:15
375
72
Male
Wayne Farr
V45
29/32
01:08:13
01:08:44
376
243
Female
Cheryl Elsworthy
V45
28/33
01:08:15
01:08:46
377
415
Male
Steve Wynne Run Kingswood Run
V45
30/32
01:08:25
01:08:48
378
428
Female
Chloe Brooke
20 & Under
3/3
01:08:42
01:08:58
379
445
Female
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
V50
24/29
01:08:29
01:08:58
380
22
Female
Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends
V45
29/33
01:08:30
01:08:58
381
63
Female
Emma Smith
V40
20/26
01:08:44
01:09:11
382
507
Female
Sarah Tock CITY OF HULL A C
V45
30/33
01:08:49
01:09:18
383
382
Female
Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends
V45
31/33
01:09:31
01:09:51
384
258
Female
Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/11
01:09:18
01:09:51
385
481
Female
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies
V50
25/29
01:09:35
01:09:59
386
123
Female
Diane Taylor West Hull Ladies
V50
26/29
01:09:36
01:09:59
387
452
Female
Cathy Seddon
SNR
60/64
01:10:43
01:10:50
388
500
Female
Anna Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC
V60
10/11
01:10:24
01:10:52
389
264
Male
Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends
V40
35/35
01:10:21
01:10:54
390
285
Female
Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends
V40
21/26
01:10:27
01:10:54
391
434
Female
Jo Okey Fitmums And Friends
V40
22/26
01:10:21
01:10:55
392
96
Male
Dominic Wright
V45
31/32
01:10:33
01:11:00
393
100
Female
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
V60
11/11
01:10:42
01:11:04
394
318
Male
Frank Harrison City of Hull AC
V75
2/2
01:10:59
01:11:27
395
228
Female
Kim Hewson
V55
9/11
01:11:50
01:12:21
396
237
Female
Lisa Lambert
V40
23/26
01:12:21
01:12:21
397
216
Female
Emma Toulson
SNR
61/64
01:12:16
01:12:44
398
90
Female
Sandra Butler
V50
27/29
01:12:43
01:12:52
399
392
Male
Graham Warsap
V45
32/32
01:13:06
01:13:33
400
370
Female
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
SNR
62/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
401
352
Female
Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends
SNR
63/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
402
508
Female
Kirsty Harston Fitmum & Friends
V45
32/33
01:13:24
01:13:57
403
106
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V50
34/34
01:13:24
01:13:57
404
469
Female
Shakira Edmonds Fitmums And Friends
V40
24/26
01:15:01
01:15:21
405
52
Female
Becky Crosby
V40
25/26
01:18:41
01:19:12
406
93
Female
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
V45
33/33
01:20:51
01:21:26
407
383
Female
Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends
V50
28/29
01:21:06
01:21:27
408
94
Female
Katy Featherston Fitmums And Friends
SNR
64/64
01:24:29
01:25:04
409
101
Female
Carol Rodgers
V55
10/11
01:24:30
01:25:04
410
119
Female
Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends
V50
29/29
01:24:30
01:25:04
411
356
Female
Elaine Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
11/11
01:24:37
01:25:09
412
366
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
V40
26/26
01:24:38
01:25:10
413
116
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club
V80
1/1
01:32:22
01:32:54