1 |
494 |
Male |
Ben Sadowyj |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
1/51 |
00:33:48 |
00:33:49 |
|
2 |
181 |
Male |
Richard Harris |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
1/30 |
00:34:50 |
00:34:51 |
|
3 |
459 |
Male |
Andrew Holt |
Winterton Running Club |
MSNR |
2/51 |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
4 |
46 |
Male |
Steve Clark |
Off That Couch Fitness Britcon |
MSNR |
3/51 |
00:36:01 |
00:36:02 |
|
5 |
376 |
Male |
Scott Marrison |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
1/32 |
00:36:16 |
00:36:16 |
|
6 |
345 |
Male |
Spencer Higgins |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
4/51 |
00:36:34 |
00:36:35 |
|
7 |
71 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
5/51 |
00:36:53 |
00:36:56 |
|
8 |
329 |
Male |
David Robinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
6/51 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:06 |
|
9 |
264 |
Male |
Andrew Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
2/32 |
00:37:10 |
00:37:10 |
|
10 |
124 |
Male |
Karl Greensmith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
7/51 |
00:37:15 |
00:37:16 |
|
11 |
149 |
Male |
Stephen Dring |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
1/35 |
00:37:21 |
00:37:23 |
|
12 |
496 |
Male |
Pumlani Bangani |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
3/32 |
00:37:25 |
00:37:26 |
|
13 |
39 |
Male |
Andrew Weaver |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
8/51 |
00:37:42 |
00:37:43 |
|
14 |
223 |
Male |
Christopher Gibbs |
LincsQuad |
V55 |
1/24 |
00:37:56 |
00:37:58 |
|
15 |
435 |
Female |
Natalie Burns |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
FSNR |
1/31 |
00:37:58 |
00:37:59 |
|
16 |
101 |
Male |
Oliver Donkin |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
1/8 |
00:38:04 |
00:38:05 |
|
17 |
323 |
Female |
Sophie Lee |
City of Hull AC |
FSNR |
2/31 |
00:38:18 |
00:38:18 |
|
18 |
151 |
Male |
Rodney Campbell |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
4/32 |
00:38:48 |
00:38:49 |
|
19 |
434 |
Male |
Jack Darnell |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
9/51 |
00:39:02 |
00:39:04 |
|
20 |
437 |
Male |
Nigel Plaskitt |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
2/30 |
00:39:06 |
00:39:09 |
|
21 |
43 |
Male |
Tim Savage |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
2/35 |
00:39:13 |
00:39:16 |
|
22 |
466 |
Male |
Lee Hayes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
10/51 |
00:39:30 |
00:39:33 |
|
23 |
342 |
Male |
Tom Hebdige |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
11/51 |
00:39:30 |
00:39:35 |
|
24 |
446 |
Male |
Colin Jobber |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
3/30 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:38 |
|
25 |
360 |
Male |
Matthew Isle |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
4/30 |
00:39:38 |
00:39:42 |
|
26 |
115 |
Male |
Stephen Bryant |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
5/32 |
00:39:46 |
00:39:48 |
|
27 |
361 |
Male |
Peter Connolly |
Lincsquad / Grimsby Triathlon Club |
V50 |
3/35 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:56 |
|
28 |
451 |
Male |
Steven Fox |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
12/51 |
00:40:09 |
00:40:11 |
|
29 |
196 |
Male |
Andrew M Smith |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
2/8 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:15 |
|
30 |
396 |
Male |
Jonathan Troop |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
13/51 |
00:40:47 |
00:40:49 |
|
31 |
262 |
Male |
Daniel Woodforth |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
14/51 |
00:41:05 |
00:41:06 |
|
32 |
123 |
Male |
James Ogley |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
6/32 |
00:41:06 |
00:41:08 |
|
33 |
485 |
Female |
Lynne Higgins |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
1/15 |
00:41:09 |
00:41:11 |
|
34 |
268 |
Male |
Michael Macdougall |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
5/30 |
00:41:03 |
00:41:11 |
|
35 |
249 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
4/35 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:14 |
|
36 |
117 |
Male |
Ben Papworth |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
3/8 |
00:41:18 |
00:41:20 |
|
37 |
239 |
Male |
Mark Starkey |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
7/32 |
00:41:21 |
00:41:23 |
|
38 |
433 |
Male |
Rob Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
5/35 |
00:41:26 |
00:41:29 |
|
39 |
258 |
Male |
Matthew Arliss |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
8/32 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:34 |
|
40 |
300 |
Male |
Paul Bowman |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
2/24 |
00:41:35 |
00:41:37 |
|
41 |
17 |
Male |
Lee Craven |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
15/51 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:46 |
|
42 |
409 |
Male |
Ashley Beasley |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
16/51 |
00:41:49 |
00:41:50 |
|
43 |
67 |
Male |
Callum Manley |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
17/51 |
00:41:55 |
00:41:58 |
|
44 |
178 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
9/32 |
00:41:58 |
00:42:06 |
|
45 |
482 |
Female |
Beverley Wilson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
1/28 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:09 |
|
46 |
365 |
Male |
Shane Vicars |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
6/30 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:10 |
|
47 |
203 |
Male |
Adam Parker |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
18/51 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:15 |
|
48 |
370 |
Male |
Paul Howard |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
19/51 |
00:42:16 |
00:42:19 |
|
49 |
373 |
Male |
James Lundy |
|
MSNR |
20/51 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:20 |
|
50 |
290 |
Male |
Alex Wilson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
JNR |
4/8 |
00:42:22 |
00:42:23 |
|
51 |
133 |
Male |
Luke Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
MSNR |
21/51 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:27 |
|
52 |
231 |
Female |
Niki Whitaker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
1/47 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:28 |
|
53 |
131 |
Male |
Keith Lamb |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
7/30 |
00:42:25 |
00:42:38 |
|
54 |
172 |
Male |
Steven Hunter |
White City Hull RRC |
MSNR |
22/51 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:44 |
|
55 |
251 |
Male |
Anthony Yeats |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
8/30 |
00:42:47 |
00:42:50 |
|
56 |
61 |
Male |
Matthew Fursey |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
23/51 |
00:42:50 |
00:42:57 |
|
57 |
208 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
10/32 |
00:42:55 |
00:43:00 |
|
58 |
206 |
Male |
Simon King |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
11/32 |
00:42:58 |
00:43:01 |
|
59 |
488 |
Female |
Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
3/31 |
00:43:09 |
00:43:12 |
|
60 |
362 |
Male |
Tony Wilson |
Walk Jog Run |
V45 |
9/30 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:18 |
|
61 |
108 |
Male |
Andy Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
6/35 |
00:43:13 |
00:43:18 |
|
62 |
195 |
Female |
Emma Simmons |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
2/47 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:33 |
|
63 |
483 |
Male |
Peter Tait |
|
MSNR |
24/51 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:45 |
|
64 |
194 |
Male |
John Smith |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/8 |
00:43:46 |
00:43:50 |
|
65 |
163 |
Male |
Simon Hunt |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
12/32 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:01 |
|
66 |
25 |
Female |
Sarah Mitchell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/47 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:02 |
|
67 |
338 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/24 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:15 |
|
68 |
248 |
Male |
Jonathan Dodds |
|
V40 |
13/32 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:17 |
|
69 |
317 |
Male |
Christian Ashton |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
25/51 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:26 |
|
70 |
56 |
Female |
Kate Ayre |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
1/47 |
00:44:27 |
00:44:30 |
|
71 |
332 |
Male |
Richard Stanton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
14/32 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:32 |
|
72 |
477 |
Male |
Dave Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
10/30 |
00:44:27 |
00:44:33 |
|
73 |
141 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
7/35 |
00:44:31 |
00:44:41 |
|
74 |
278 |
Female |
Helen Smith |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
2/28 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:45 |
|
75 |
336 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/47 |
00:44:45 |
00:44:49 |
|
76 |
211 |
Male |
Shaun Mcmanus |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
4/24 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:57 |
|
77 |
174 |
Male |
Nik Forman |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
5/24 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:58 |
|
78 |
3 |
Male |
Jonathan Manchester |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
5/8 |
00:44:53 |
00:44:59 |
|
79 |
366 |
Male |
Lawrence Brown |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
11/30 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:01 |
|
80 |
416 |
Male |
Jason Mills |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
12/30 |
00:44:59 |
00:45:03 |
|
81 |
422 |
Male |
Simon Turner |
|
V40 |
15/32 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:23 |
|
82 |
285 |
Female |
Rachel Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
3/47 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:38 |
|
83 |
224 |
Male |
Mark Edwards |
|
V50 |
8/35 |
00:45:34 |
00:45:38 |
|
84 |
162 |
Male |
Mark Mawson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
9/35 |
00:45:37 |
00:45:42 |
|
85 |
213 |
Male |
Louis Bramley |
|
MSNR |
26/51 |
00:45:43 |
00:45:48 |
|
86 |
138 |
Male |
Tony England |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
10/35 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:52 |
|
87 |
53 |
Male |
Ben Moore |
|
V40 |
16/32 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:04 |
|
88 |
475 |
Female |
Sue Bowden |
|
V50 |
3/28 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:07 |
|
89 |
486 |
Female |
Louise Hirst |
|
V40 |
4/47 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:07 |
|
90 |
484 |
Male |
Paul Griffiths |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
17/32 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:10 |
|
91 |
202 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
2/8 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:10 |
|
92 |
232 |
Female |
Sarah Evans |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
FSNR |
4/31 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:12 |
|
93 |
160 |
Male |
Andrew Grierson |
|
V50 |
11/35 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:16 |
|
94 |
197 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
3/8 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:18 |
|
95 |
252 |
Male |
Frankie Thomas |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
6/24 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:18 |
|
96 |
291 |
Male |
Simon Pullan |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
27/51 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:21 |
|
97 |
24 |
Male |
Ian Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
12/35 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:23 |
|
98 |
489 |
Male |
Gary Baugh |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
13/35 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:28 |
|
99 |
316 |
Male |
Phil Lowry |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
13/30 |
00:46:31 |
00:46:36 |
|
100 |
18 |
Male |
Graham Lawrence |
|
V40 |
18/32 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:50 |
|
101 |
320 |
Male |
Clive Ward |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
28/51 |
00:46:40 |
00:46:54 |
|
102 |
145 |
Male |
Ben Croombs |
|
MSNR |
29/51 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:56 |
|
103 |
423 |
Male |
Jacob Smith |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
6/8 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:01 |
|
104 |
150 |
Female |
Sophie Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
1/5 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:04 |
|
105 |
282 |
Male |
Jonathan Hunter |
City of Hull AC |
MSNR |
30/51 |
00:47:04 |
00:47:08 |
|
106 |
388 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
14/35 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:26 |
|
107 |
398 |
Male |
David Clark |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
14/30 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:28 |
|
108 |
241 |
Male |
Sam Walkeden |
|
MSNR |
31/51 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:31 |
|
109 |
464 |
Male |
Colin Johnson |
|
V55 |
7/24 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:32 |
|
110 |
450 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
5/47 |
00:47:24 |
00:47:35 |
|
111 |
490 |
Male |
Christopher Inman |
|
V60 |
4/8 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:36 |
|
112 |
51 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
1/13 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:37 |
|
113 |
8 |
Female |
Mitch Trainor |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
6/47 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:40 |
|
114 |
308 |
Male |
John Norman |
|
V50 |
15/35 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:41 |
|
115 |
20 |
Female |
Helen Penn |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
7/47 |
00:47:31 |
00:47:41 |
|
116 |
455 |
Male |
Paul Horsewood |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
16/35 |
00:47:28 |
00:47:46 |
|
117 |
191 |
Male |
David George |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
8/24 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:54 |
|
118 |
478 |
Male |
Nigel Morrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
17/35 |
00:47:42 |
00:48:00 |
|
119 |
189 |
Female |
Sophie Brown |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
FSNR |
5/31 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:02 |
|
120 |
12 |
Female |
Sarah Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
8/47 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:06 |
|
121 |
404 |
Female |
Anna Warner |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
FSNR |
6/31 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:07 |
|
122 |
322 |
Male |
Baz Smith |
|
V55 |
9/24 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:19 |
|
123 |
350 |
Female |
Abigail Pearson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V35 |
1/39 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:26 |
|
124 |
371 |
Male |
Brad Porter |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
19/32 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:28 |
|
125 |
5 |
Male |
Steven Rollinson |
|
V45 |
15/30 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:34 |
|
126 |
427 |
Female |
Sarah Bainbridge |
|
V35 |
2/39 |
00:48:23 |
00:48:35 |
|
127 |
306 |
Male |
Martin Goodhand |
Winterton Running Club |
V55 |
10/24 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:41 |
|
128 |
153 |
Male |
William Golding |
|
MSNR |
32/51 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:44 |
|
129 |
83 |
Male |
Mattie Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
20/32 |
00:48:45 |
00:48:50 |
|
130 |
176 |
Male |
Daniel Gelder |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
21/32 |
00:48:46 |
00:49:07 |
|
131 |
339 |
Female |
Emily Jackson |
|
FSNR |
7/31 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:08 |
|
132 |
210 |
Male |
David Scott |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V45 |
16/30 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:09 |
|
133 |
158 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
11/24 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:21 |
|
134 |
299 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
2/15 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:27 |
|
135 |
32 |
Male |
Paul Reed |
|
V45 |
17/30 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:29 |
|
136 |
134 |
Female |
Quintina Davies |
|
V45 |
4/47 |
00:49:19 |
00:49:30 |
|
137 |
445 |
Female |
Chloe Ogley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
FSNR |
8/31 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:36 |
|
138 |
303 |
Female |
Shirley Oglesby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
1/5 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:43 |
|
139 |
389 |
Female |
Jane Hill |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
4/28 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:46 |
|
140 |
430 |
Female |
Lynne Parkin |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
5/47 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:47 |
|
141 |
13 |
Female |
Kerry Padley |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
9/47 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:54 |
|
142 |
497 |
Female |
Hayley Lyon |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
3/39 |
00:49:36 |
00:49:54 |
|
143 |
353 |
Male |
Sean Bartlett |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
33/51 |
00:49:40 |
00:49:57 |
|
144 |
201 |
Male |
Fiona Oakes |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
22/32 |
00:49:27 |
00:50:00 |
|
145 |
421 |
Female |
Rachel Holliday |
|
FSNR |
9/31 |
00:49:49 |
00:50:01 |
|
146 |
380 |
Male |
Ronald Gibson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
12/24 |
00:49:53 |
00:50:01 |
|
147 |
127 |
Male |
Mark Barnsley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
18/30 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:02 |
|
148 |
27 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
19/30 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:03 |
|
149 |
328 |
Female |
Helen Rutter |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
6/47 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:04 |
|
150 |
9 |
Female |
Gail Kirk |
|
V45 |
7/47 |
00:49:55 |
00:50:09 |
|
151 |
103 |
Female |
Sarah Coleman |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
8/47 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:10 |
|
152 |
36 |
Female |
Cher Sutton |
|
V40 |
10/47 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:10 |
|
153 |
222 |
Male |
Clive Cook |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
20/30 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:15 |
|
154 |
354 |
Male |
Ryan Birkitt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
JNR |
7/8 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:15 |
|
155 |
495 |
Male |
Shaun Fletcher |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
18/35 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:32 |
|
156 |
419 |
Female |
Rachel Brothwell |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
11/47 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:38 |
|
157 |
89 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
Wolds Veterans RC |
MSNR |
34/51 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:39 |
|
158 |
463 |
Female |
Moira Westley |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
1/13 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:39 |
|
159 |
401 |
Female |
Nikki Foster |
|
FSNR |
10/31 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:50 |
|
160 |
72 |
Female |
Fay Fenwick |
|
V55 |
2/13 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:51 |
|
161 |
45 |
Male |
Philip Kirkham |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
13/24 |
00:50:46 |
00:50:53 |
|
162 |
41 |
Female |
Adelle Smith |
|
FSNR |
11/31 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:58 |
|
163 |
187 |
Female |
Helen Renton |
|
V40 |
12/47 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:02 |
|
164 |
471 |
Male |
Daniel Hargreaves |
|
V40 |
23/32 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:08 |
|
165 |
307 |
Male |
Gerry Darling |
|
V50 |
19/35 |
00:50:49 |
00:51:14 |
|
166 |
244 |
Male |
Richard Gerhardt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
35/51 |
00:51:03 |
00:51:20 |
|
167 |
443 |
Female |
Fran Ibson-Turner |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
4/39 |
00:51:11 |
00:51:25 |
|
168 |
402 |
Male |
John Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
14/24 |
00:51:17 |
00:51:27 |
|
169 |
110 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V45 |
21/30 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:29 |
|
170 |
453 |
Female |
Shona Cannings |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
5/28 |
00:51:23 |
00:51:38 |
|
171 |
288 |
Female |
Amy Ainsworth |
Brough Runners |
FSNR |
12/31 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:40 |
|
172 |
69 |
Female |
Sarah Richardson |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
13/47 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:40 |
|
173 |
412 |
Female |
Laura Taylor |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
5/39 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:44 |
|
174 |
109 |
Male |
Gary Jamson |
|
V50 |
20/35 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:46 |
|
175 |
330 |
Female |
Diane Mawer |
|
V60 |
3/15 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:46 |
|
176 |
209 |
Male |
Mark Chesman |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
15/24 |
00:51:36 |
00:51:47 |
|
177 |
11 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
FSNR |
13/31 |
00:51:41 |
00:51:49 |
|
178 |
65 |
Male |
Andy Tummons |
|
V50 |
21/35 |
00:51:45 |
00:51:59 |
|
179 |
301 |
Female |
Anna Wilbor |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
6/39 |
00:51:50 |
00:52:05 |
|
180 |
190 |
Female |
Tanwen Gray |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
9/47 |
00:51:51 |
00:52:10 |
|
181 |
309 |
Female |
Rachel Muller |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
7/39 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:13 |
|
182 |
275 |
Male |
Lee Davies |
|
V45 |
22/30 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:16 |
|
183 |
229 |
Female |
Liz Lindstrom |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
10/47 |
00:51:54 |
00:52:17 |
|
184 |
363 |
Female |
Jessica Ding |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
14/31 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:18 |
|
185 |
238 |
Female |
Laura Horton |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
14/47 |
00:51:39 |
00:52:20 |
|
186 |
334 |
Male |
David Rivers |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
23/30 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:25 |
|
187 |
403 |
Female |
Emma Hebdige |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V35 |
8/39 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:27 |
|
188 |
148 |
Male |
Jason Williams |
|
V45 |
24/30 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:33 |
|
189 |
44 |
Male |
Russell Tattershall |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
16/24 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:39 |
|
190 |
75 |
Male |
Martin Young |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
17/24 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:42 |
|
191 |
472 |
Male |
Daniel Rawcliffe |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
36/51 |
00:52:37 |
00:52:45 |
|
192 |
359 |
Male |
Owen Coyle |
|
JNR |
8/8 |
00:52:27 |
00:52:49 |
|
193 |
441 |
Male |
Glenn Dixon |
|
V60 |
5/8 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:49 |
|
194 |
277 |
Male |
Paul Clayton |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
25/30 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:54 |
|
195 |
171 |
Male |
Alan Spittlehouse |
Barton & District Ac |
MSNR |
37/51 |
00:52:45 |
00:52:57 |
|
196 |
452 |
Male |
Wal Kent |
Winterton Running Club |
V55 |
18/24 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:58 |
|
197 |
465 |
Male |
Robert Ayton |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
MSNR |
38/51 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:00 |
|
198 |
152 |
Male |
Joseph Brown |
|
MSNR |
39/51 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:03 |
|
199 |
479 |
Male |
Jason Kirby |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
24/32 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:04 |
|
200 |
439 |
Male |
Richard Sellers |
|
MSNR |
40/51 |
00:52:33 |
00:53:05 |
|
201 |
64 |
Female |
Mel James |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
6/28 |
00:52:39 |
00:53:06 |
|
202 |
298 |
Male |
Jonathan Killick |
|
MSNR |
41/51 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:11 |
|
203 |
280 |
Female |
Debbie Beck |
Holmfirth Harriers |
V45 |
11/47 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:14 |
|
204 |
180 |
Male |
Mark Padley |
LincsQuad |
V45 |
26/30 |
00:53:01 |
00:53:15 |
|
205 |
480 |
Female |
Charlotte Griffiths |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
15/47 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:18 |
|
206 |
384 |
Female |
Helen Brandrick |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
12/47 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:19 |
|
207 |
379 |
Male |
Patrick Morris |
|
V50 |
22/35 |
00:52:48 |
00:53:21 |
|
208 |
461 |
Male |
Robert Pritchard |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
25/32 |
00:53:20 |
00:53:27 |
|
209 |
1 |
Female |
Victoria Nettleton |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
2/5 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:29 |
|
210 |
457 |
Male |
Samuel Bixby |
|
V40 |
26/32 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:30 |
|
211 |
112 |
Female |
Claire Dillon |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V35 |
9/39 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:32 |
|
212 |
242 |
Female |
Laura Egan |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
10/39 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:32 |
|
213 |
57 |
Female |
Sharon Tummons |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
13/47 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:34 |
|
214 |
487 |
Female |
Donna Croft |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
11/39 |
00:53:15 |
00:53:35 |
|
215 |
243 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
2/13 |
00:53:16 |
00:53:38 |
|
216 |
74 |
Male |
Wayne Turrell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
23/35 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:41 |
|
217 |
200 |
Female |
Hannah Salah |
|
V40 |
16/47 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:44 |
|
218 |
351 |
Female |
Sharon Bullivent |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
14/47 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:44 |
|
219 |
273 |
Female |
Rebecca Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
12/39 |
00:53:35 |
00:53:53 |
|
220 |
492 |
Male |
Paul Spowage |
|
V50 |
24/35 |
00:53:49 |
00:54:00 |
|
221 |
378 |
Female |
Emily Barratt |
Grimsby Harriers |
JNR |
3/5 |
00:53:55 |
00:54:06 |
|
222 |
21 |
Female |
Kirsty Densley |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
15/31 |
00:53:52 |
00:54:12 |
|
223 |
391 |
Female |
Katrina Walster |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
3/13 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:17 |
|
224 |
313 |
Female |
Suzanne Burley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
4/13 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:24 |
|
225 |
216 |
Female |
Sophie Spittlehouse |
|
FSNR |
16/31 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:42 |
|
226 |
333 |
Female |
Heather Riches |
|
V45 |
15/47 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:43 |
|
227 |
26 |
Female |
Lesley Turner |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
17/47 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:43 |
|
228 |
257 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
6/8 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:47 |
|
229 |
122 |
Female |
Jo Barnsley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
18/47 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:49 |
|
230 |
393 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
16/47 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:54 |
|
231 |
49 |
Female |
Sheila Kerr |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
5/13 |
00:54:46 |
00:54:57 |
|
232 |
214 |
Female |
Elaine Tait |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V60 |
4/15 |
00:54:52 |
00:55:02 |
|
233 |
469 |
Female |
Emma Morrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
7/28 |
00:54:49 |
00:55:07 |
|
234 |
442 |
Male |
Jonathan Bird |
Doncaster AC |
MSNR |
42/51 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:15 |
|
235 |
186 |
Female |
Claire Bates |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
13/39 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:18 |
|
236 |
55 |
Female |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
19/47 |
00:55:17 |
00:55:24 |
|
237 |
118 |
Female |
Kerry Dixon |
|
V45 |
17/47 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:32 |
|
238 |
31 |
Male |
Dean Argent |
|
V55 |
19/24 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:38 |
|
239 |
364 |
Female |
Emma Hudson |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
14/39 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:38 |
|
240 |
16 |
Male |
Paul Trainor |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
25/35 |
00:55:25 |
00:55:41 |
|
241 |
34 |
Female |
Nina Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
18/47 |
00:55:24 |
00:55:44 |
|
242 |
237 |
Female |
Tracy Eaden |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
6/13 |
00:55:45 |
00:55:56 |
|
243 |
456 |
Female |
Michelle Horsewood |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
7/13 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:59 |
|
244 |
375 |
Female |
Vicki Bingham |
|
V40 |
20/47 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:03 |
|
245 |
136 |
Female |
Gemma Wadd |
|
V35 |
15/39 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:05 |
|
246 |
467 |
Male |
Mark Turner |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
27/32 |
00:55:32 |
00:56:06 |
|
247 |
218 |
Female |
Natalie Justice |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
16/39 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:10 |
|
248 |
255 |
Female |
Karen Glynn |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
19/47 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:20 |
|
249 |
227 |
Female |
Gosia Wlodarska |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V40 |
21/47 |
00:55:57 |
00:56:21 |
|
250 |
271 |
Female |
Racheal Couch |
|
V35 |
17/39 |
00:55:46 |
00:56:22 |
|
251 |
204 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
5/15 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:22 |
|
252 |
225 |
Male |
Graham Harper |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V65+ |
3/13 |
00:55:59 |
00:56:22 |
|
253 |
87 |
Female |
Leanne Dunk |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
18/39 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:33 |
|
254 |
142 |
Female |
Samantha Franks |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
20/47 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:46 |
|
255 |
429 |
Female |
Hannah Embury |
|
V45 |
21/47 |
00:56:14 |
00:56:51 |
|
256 |
292 |
Female |
Wendy Rabbitt |
|
V50 |
8/28 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:56 |
|
257 |
88 |
Male |
Andy Wilks |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
26/35 |
00:56:28 |
00:57:00 |
|
258 |
96 |
Female |
Sarah Wells |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
22/47 |
00:56:33 |
00:57:03 |
|
259 |
86 |
Male |
Mike Wells |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
28/32 |
00:56:34 |
00:57:03 |
|
260 |
283 |
Female |
Judith Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
6/15 |
00:56:45 |
00:57:04 |
|
261 |
436 |
Female |
Clare Millard |
|
V35 |
19/39 |
00:56:38 |
00:57:04 |
|
262 |
407 |
Male |
Mike Benton |
|
V55 |
20/24 |
00:56:41 |
00:57:06 |
|
263 |
84 |
Male |
Darren Clark |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
27/30 |
00:56:46 |
00:57:07 |
|
264 |
102 |
Female |
Gayle Robbins |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
22/47 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:08 |
|
265 |
128 |
Female |
Nicola Bramley |
|
FSNR |
17/31 |
00:56:59 |
00:57:12 |
|
266 |
175 |
Female |
Samantha Jensen-Martin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
23/47 |
00:56:52 |
00:57:16 |
|
267 |
377 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
9/28 |
00:56:51 |
00:57:17 |
|
268 |
418 |
Male |
Dean Cope |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
27/35 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:20 |
|
269 |
126 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
4/13 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:25 |
|
270 |
2 |
Female |
Rebecca Manchester |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
4/5 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:27 |
|
271 |
498 |
Female |
Donna Morris |
|
V45 |
23/47 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:29 |
|
272 |
372 |
Female |
Dawn Porter |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
24/47 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:34 |
|
273 |
260 |
Female |
Kerry Blount |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
20/39 |
00:57:21 |
00:57:36 |
|
274 |
40 |
Female |
Rachel Johnson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
25/47 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:36 |
|
275 |
48 |
Male |
Richard Jefferson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
43/51 |
00:57:21 |
00:57:37 |
|
276 |
293 |
Male |
Mike Jones |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
28/30 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:47 |
|
277 |
279 |
Female |
Michelle Jones |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
24/47 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:47 |
|
278 |
99 |
Female |
Jill Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
10/28 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:47 |
|
279 |
212 |
Female |
Sarah Cook |
|
V40 |
26/47 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:51 |
|
280 |
319 |
Female |
Jayne Hunt |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V45 |
25/47 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:55 |
|
281 |
392 |
Male |
Steve Walster |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V55 |
21/24 |
00:57:41 |
00:57:58 |
|
282 |
28 |
Female |
Eileen Boucher |
Walk Jog Run |
V50 |
11/28 |
00:57:31 |
00:58:02 |
|
283 |
270 |
Male |
Craig Nelson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
29/32 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:08 |
|
284 |
78 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
28/35 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:12 |
|
285 |
146 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
12/28 |
00:57:50 |
00:58:16 |
|
286 |
394 |
Male |
Joshua Keighley |
|
MSNR |
44/51 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:16 |
|
287 |
50 |
Male |
Sam Milner |
|
MSNR |
45/51 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:20 |
|
288 |
274 |
Female |
Catriona Card |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
13/28 |
00:58:09 |
00:58:21 |
|
289 |
215 |
Female |
Caroline Brown |
|
V50 |
14/28 |
00:58:08 |
00:58:23 |
|
290 |
66 |
Female |
Alison Windas |
|
V50 |
15/28 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:24 |
|
291 |
182 |
Female |
June Priest |
|
V45 |
26/47 |
00:58:15 |
00:58:24 |
|
292 |
428 |
Male |
Michael Hart |
|
V45 |
29/30 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:28 |
|
293 |
185 |
Female |
Wendy Burnett |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
27/47 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:33 |
|
294 |
219 |
Male |
Richard Brown |
|
V55 |
22/24 |
00:58:20 |
00:58:33 |
|
295 |
340 |
Female |
Belinda Guy |
|
V40 |
27/47 |
00:58:22 |
00:58:37 |
|
296 |
374 |
Female |
Sophie Thornley |
Caistor Running Club |
FSNR |
18/31 |
00:58:17 |
00:58:42 |
|
297 |
14 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
23/24 |
00:58:37 |
00:58:47 |
|
298 |
327 |
Male |
Paul Johnson |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
5/13 |
00:58:43 |
00:59:05 |
|
299 |
284 |
Female |
Claudia Holden |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
28/47 |
00:58:49 |
00:59:17 |
|
300 |
23 |
Female |
Claire Whiting |
|
V45 |
29/47 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:18 |
|
301 |
37 |
Female |
Paula Coggan |
Walk Jog Run |
V50 |
16/28 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:18 |
|
302 |
173 |
Female |
Karen Hiley |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
28/47 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:27 |
|
303 |
95 |
Female |
Pam Harrison |
|
V50 |
17/28 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:31 |
|
304 |
143 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
6/13 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:34 |
|
305 |
438 |
Female |
Claire Farrell |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
FSNR |
19/31 |
00:59:20 |
00:59:43 |
|
306 |
387 |
Female |
Debbie Burns |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
18/28 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:47 |
|
307 |
312 |
Male |
Steven Poulsom |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
24/24 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:47 |
|
308 |
265 |
Female |
Helen Hogg |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
29/47 |
00:59:19 |
00:59:50 |
|
309 |
90 |
Female |
Leanne Kilvington |
Humber Triathletes |
V35 |
21/39 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:52 |
|
310 |
52 |
Female |
Lucy Hall |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
30/47 |
00:59:44 |
00:59:57 |
|
311 |
104 |
Female |
Jenny Ward |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
8/13 |
00:59:40 |
00:59:58 |
|
312 |
68 |
Female |
Ruth George |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
22/39 |
00:59:36 |
01:00:03 |
|
313 |
256 |
Male |
David Turnbull |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
30/32 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:11 |
|
314 |
63 |
Female |
Jean Allen |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
9/13 |
00:59:50 |
01:00:18 |
|
315 |
184 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
7/8 |
00:59:55 |
01:00:20 |
|
316 |
468 |
Female |
Emily Birch |
|
FSNR |
20/31 |
00:59:54 |
01:00:21 |
|
317 |
431 |
Male |
Alex Smith |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
29/35 |
01:00:07 |
01:00:25 |
|
318 |
385 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
30/47 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:25 |
|
319 |
22 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V60 |
7/15 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:27 |
|
320 |
154 |
Female |
Karen Thompson |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
10/13 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:29 |
|
321 |
390 |
Male |
Brad Worrell |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
MSNR |
46/51 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:35 |
|
322 |
30 |
Female |
Jean Halstad |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
2/5 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:48 |
|
323 |
269 |
Male |
Lee Daniels |
|
V50 |
30/35 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:49 |
|
324 |
357 |
Female |
Claire Coyle |
|
V45 |
31/47 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:52 |
|
325 |
352 |
Female |
Andrea Larmour |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
23/39 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:54 |
|
326 |
449 |
Female |
Siobhan Webb |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
21/31 |
01:00:29 |
01:00:54 |
|
327 |
179 |
Male |
Antony Martin |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
31/35 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:06 |
|
328 |
424 |
Female |
Laura Reed |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
24/39 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:07 |
|
329 |
77 |
Female |
Melanie Portlock |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
25/39 |
01:00:48 |
01:01:09 |
|
330 |
207 |
Female |
Jessica Fletcher |
|
V35 |
26/39 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:19 |
|
331 |
193 |
Female |
Judi Coultas |
|
V45 |
32/47 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:22 |
|
332 |
106 |
Female |
Alice Coult |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
22/31 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:23 |
|
333 |
226 |
Male |
Robin Buckley |
Brough Runners |
V65+ |
7/13 |
01:00:53 |
01:01:27 |
|
334 |
54 |
Female |
Melanie Walker |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
8/15 |
01:01:07 |
01:01:29 |
|
335 |
157 |
Male |
Chris Ecclestone |
Wolds Veterans RC |
MSNR |
47/51 |
01:01:13 |
01:01:36 |
|
336 |
164 |
Female |
Ruth Ecclestone |
|
V35 |
27/39 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:36 |
|
337 |
62 |
Male |
Mark Shaw |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
48/51 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:39 |
|
338 |
356 |
Female |
Joanne Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
31/47 |
01:01:28 |
01:01:41 |
|
339 |
448 |
Male |
John Birch |
|
V50 |
32/35 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:49 |
|
340 |
105 |
Female |
Helen Cawkwell |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
33/47 |
01:01:25 |
01:01:51 |
|
341 |
261 |
Female |
Tracey Lince |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
34/47 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:51 |
|
342 |
6 |
Male |
Paul Clarke |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V65+ |
8/13 |
01:01:38 |
01:01:55 |
|
343 |
159 |
Female |
Nicola Eayres |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
23/31 |
01:01:38 |
01:02:06 |
|
344 |
116 |
Female |
Jane Oxby |
|
V45 |
35/47 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:08 |
|
345 |
82 |
Female |
Shelley Dunn |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
32/47 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:24 |
|
346 |
125 |
Female |
Karen Scott |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
36/47 |
01:02:04 |
01:02:25 |
|
347 |
79 |
Female |
Emma Marrian |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
24/31 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:45 |
|
348 |
426 |
Male |
John Delaney |
Brough Runners |
MSNR |
49/51 |
01:02:15 |
01:02:52 |
|
349 |
405 |
Female |
Lisa Brumpton |
|
V40 |
33/47 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:52 |
|
350 |
35 |
Female |
Barbara Wesson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V65+ |
3/5 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:58 |
|
351 |
415 |
Female |
Joanne Turner |
|
V35 |
28/39 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:15 |
|
352 |
347 |
Male |
Phil Kirby |
|
MSNR |
50/51 |
01:02:54 |
01:03:17 |
|
353 |
266 |
Female |
Becky Coulman |
|
FSNR |
25/31 |
01:02:49 |
01:03:18 |
|
354 |
413 |
Female |
Davina Houlton |
|
V40 |
34/47 |
01:03:07 |
01:03:26 |
|
355 |
302 |
Female |
Joanne Sharp |
|
V40 |
35/47 |
01:03:09 |
01:03:27 |
|
356 |
314 |
Female |
Janice Clipson |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
9/15 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:35 |
|
357 |
235 |
Female |
Helen Phillips |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
36/47 |
01:03:26 |
01:03:55 |
|
358 |
406 |
Female |
Bridget Benton |
|
V45 |
37/47 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:08 |
|
359 |
297 |
Female |
Tina Thomas |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
10/15 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:13 |
|
360 |
417 |
Female |
Katie Griffiths |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
38/47 |
01:03:36 |
01:04:14 |
|
361 |
100 |
Female |
Nadia Mechkarova |
|
V35 |
29/39 |
01:03:56 |
01:04:17 |
|
362 |
81 |
Female |
Caroline Taylor |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
37/47 |
01:03:53 |
01:04:22 |
|
363 |
107 |
Female |
Fiona Craig |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
30/39 |
01:03:56 |
01:04:25 |
|
364 |
250 |
Female |
Lisa Webb |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
39/47 |
01:04:39 |
01:04:53 |
|
365 |
234 |
Female |
Kim Escritt |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
11/15 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:54 |
|
366 |
470 |
Female |
Mila Ramos |
|
V35 |
31/39 |
01:04:38 |
01:05:08 |
|
367 |
460 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
30/30 |
01:04:39 |
01:05:08 |
|
368 |
346 |
Female |
Holly Atkinson |
|
FSNR |
26/31 |
01:04:39 |
01:05:10 |
|
369 |
135 |
Female |
Catherine Dukes |
|
FSNR |
27/31 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:39 |
|
370 |
140 |
Male |
Sam Kind |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
31/32 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:42 |
|
371 |
349 |
Male |
Steve Saunders |
|
V40 |
32/32 |
01:05:31 |
01:06:04 |
|
372 |
337 |
Female |
Maxine Tomlinson |
|
V50 |
19/28 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:16 |
|
373 |
462 |
Female |
Tina Wise |
|
V50 |
20/28 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:16 |
|
374 |
344 |
Female |
Danielle Denman |
|
FSNR |
28/31 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:18 |
|
375 |
247 |
Female |
Cathie Mair |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
4/5 |
01:06:08 |
01:06:38 |
|
376 |
38 |
Female |
Tamzen Maslin |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
32/39 |
01:06:17 |
01:06:48 |
|
377 |
440 |
Female |
Carolyn Cottam |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
21/28 |
01:06:34 |
01:07:10 |
|
378 |
368 |
Female |
Victoria Playford |
Walk Jog Run |
V40 |
38/47 |
01:06:52 |
01:07:27 |
|
379 |
144 |
Female |
Heather Coleman |
Walk Jog Run |
V40 |
39/47 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:27 |
|
380 |
369 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
Walk Jog Run |
V45 |
40/47 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:27 |
|
381 |
70 |
Female |
Jackie Long |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
22/28 |
01:07:05 |
01:07:35 |
|
382 |
348 |
Female |
Roxanne Kirby |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
33/39 |
01:07:01 |
01:07:36 |
|
383 |
161 |
Female |
Kim Render |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
29/31 |
01:07:07 |
01:07:44 |
|
384 |
228 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
12/15 |
01:07:24 |
01:07:50 |
|
385 |
493 |
Male |
Karl Holmes |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
33/35 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:51 |
|
386 |
94 |
Female |
Debby Jackson |
|
V50 |
23/28 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:53 |
|
387 |
199 |
Female |
Julie Cole |
|
V55 |
11/13 |
01:07:30 |
01:07:54 |
|
388 |
42 |
Male |
Anthony Walker |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
8/8 |
01:07:45 |
01:08:06 |
|
389 |
263 |
Female |
Sharon Widdowson |
Walk Jog Run |
V45 |
41/47 |
01:07:34 |
01:08:09 |
|
390 |
60 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
34/35 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:18 |
|
391 |
156 |
Female |
Eleanor Georgiou |
Barton & District Ac |
FSNR |
30/31 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:18 |
|
392 |
321 |
Female |
Moya Rowland |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
34/39 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:19 |
|
393 |
240 |
Female |
Carol Clayton |
|
V55 |
12/13 |
01:07:51 |
01:08:20 |
|
394 |
59 |
Female |
Martina Hodgson |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
35/39 |
01:07:54 |
01:08:22 |
|
395 |
233 |
Female |
Carole Mcmahon |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
13/15 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:26 |
|
396 |
167 |
Female |
Amanda Dawson |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
42/47 |
01:08:14 |
01:08:26 |
|
397 |
411 |
Female |
Liz Bell |
|
V40 |
40/47 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:37 |
|
398 |
114 |
Female |
Bev Procter |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
24/28 |
01:08:08 |
01:08:38 |
|
399 |
267 |
Female |
Kirsty Nelson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
36/39 |
01:08:37 |
01:08:54 |
|
400 |
19 |
Male |
Russ Edwards |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
MSNR |
51/51 |
01:08:40 |
01:08:56 |
|
401 |
137 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
25/28 |
01:08:24 |
01:08:58 |
|
402 |
139 |
Female |
Terrie Bixby |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
26/28 |
01:08:25 |
01:08:59 |
|
403 |
121 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
|
V45 |
43/47 |
01:08:30 |
01:09:06 |
|
404 |
155 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley AC |
V65+ |
9/13 |
01:08:33 |
01:09:06 |
|
405 |
76 |
Female |
Karen Whitelam |
|
V60 |
14/15 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:22 |
|
406 |
367 |
Female |
Jennifer Parker |
CSSC Sports And Leisure |
V35 |
37/39 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:54 |
|
407 |
73 |
Female |
Annemarie Turner |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
27/28 |
01:10:17 |
01:10:49 |
|
408 |
80 |
Female |
Lydia Turner |
Barton & District Ac |
JNR |
5/5 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:57 |
|
409 |
85 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
35/35 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:59 |
|
410 |
324 |
Female |
Angela Thompson |
|
V40 |
41/47 |
01:11:37 |
01:12:13 |
|
411 |
355 |
Female |
Kerry Jackson |
|
V35 |
38/39 |
01:11:37 |
01:12:13 |
|
412 |
481 |
Female |
Fran Marritt |
|
V40 |
42/47 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:36 |
|
413 |
188 |
Female |
Tracey Fleming |
Walk Jog Run |
V40 |
43/47 |
01:12:05 |
01:12:36 |
|
414 |
425 |
Female |
Rebecca Proctor |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
44/47 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:52 |
|
415 |
325 |
Male |
James Dutch |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V65+ |
10/13 |
01:13:47 |
01:14:26 |
|
416 |
381 |
Female |
Lucie Long |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
39/39 |
01:13:49 |
01:14:27 |
|
417 |
183 |
Female |
Karen Mullins |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
44/47 |
01:14:07 |
01:14:38 |
|
418 |
474 |
Female |
Samantha Young |
|
FSNR |
31/31 |
01:14:29 |
01:15:00 |
|
419 |
395 |
Female |
Anna Freear |
|
V40 |
45/47 |
01:15:05 |
01:15:41 |
|
420 |
92 |
Male |
Les Taylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
11/13 |
01:15:33 |
01:16:12 |
|
421 |
217 |
Male |
Andrew Tait |
|
V65+ |
12/13 |
01:15:39 |
01:16:13 |
|
422 |
383 |
Male |
David Roy Scott |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
13/13 |
01:16:21 |
01:17:04 |
|
423 |
230 |
Female |
Kathleen Young |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
5/5 |
01:16:45 |
01:17:27 |
|
424 |
335 |
Female |
Lisa Douglas |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
45/47 |
01:17:32 |
01:18:11 |
|
425 |
132 |
Female |
Janett Bellew |
Walk Jog Run |
V45 |
46/47 |
01:17:47 |
01:18:28 |
|
426 |
318 |
Female |
Jo-Anne Parsons |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
13/13 |
01:18:01 |
01:18:39 |
|
427 |
343 |
Female |
Julie Franks |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
28/28 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:39 |
|
428 |
29 |
Female |
Carol Smith |
|
V60 |
15/15 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:51 |
|
429 |
120 |
Female |
Andrea Thomson |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
47/47 |
01:18:16 |
01:18:54 |
|
430 |
111 |
Female |
Lindsay Oconnor |
|
V40 |
46/47 |
01:20:21 |
01:21:01 |
|
431 |
476 |
Female |
Marie Birch |
|
V40 |
47/47 |
01:20:34 |
01:21:01 |
|