1 |
613 |
Male |
Jack Wood |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
1/167 |
00:38:50 |
00:38:50 |
|
2 |
667 |
Male |
Joe Baxter |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Open |
2/167 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
3 |
857 |
Male |
Chris Smithard |
|
Open |
3/167 |
00:39:46 |
00:39:46 |
|
4 |
718 |
Male |
Jack Cummings |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
4/167 |
00:39:46 |
00:39:47 |
|
5 |
562 |
Male |
Will Simmons |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
1/99 |
00:40:15 |
00:40:16 |
|
6 |
273 |
Male |
Nathan Edmondson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
5/167 |
00:40:20 |
00:40:20 |
|
7 |
19 |
Male |
Callum Hanson |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Open |
6/167 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:38 |
|
8 |
321 |
Male |
Ciaran Forde |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
7/167 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
9 |
574 |
Male |
Chris Miller |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
2/99 |
00:41:46 |
00:41:46 |
|
10 |
30 |
Male |
Michael Malyon |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
3/99 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:52 |
|
11 |
78 |
Male |
Ben Goddard |
Woking AC |
Open |
8/167 |
00:42:11 |
00:42:12 |
|
12 |
677 |
Male |
Matthew Hallam |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
9/167 |
00:42:27 |
00:42:27 |
|
13 |
453 |
Male |
David Cowlishaw |
Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited |
Vet 50 |
1/96 |
00:42:42 |
00:42:42 |
|
14 |
468 |
Male |
Julian Hood |
Barlick Fell Runners |
Vet 40 |
1/115 |
00:43:14 |
00:43:15 |
|
15 |
549 |
Male |
Robert Smith |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Open |
10/167 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:25 |
|
16 |
609 |
Male |
Matt Livesey |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Open |
11/167 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
17 |
267 |
Male |
Adam Lomas |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
12/167 |
00:43:48 |
00:43:51 |
|
18 |
126 |
Male |
Philip Boynton |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
13/167 |
00:43:56 |
00:43:58 |
|
19 |
252 |
Male |
John Navis |
Pudsey & Bramley |
Open |
14/167 |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
20 |
1117 |
Male |
Reuben Mantle |
|
Open |
15/167 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:06 |
|
21 |
326 |
Male |
Eddie Fletcher |
|
Open |
16/167 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:09 |
|
22 |
732 |
Male |
Paul Whitaker |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
1/123 |
00:44:09 |
00:44:10 |
|
23 |
596 |
Male |
Steven Gott |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 40 |
2/115 |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
24 |
462 |
Male |
David Alcock |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Vet 40 |
3/115 |
00:44:48 |
00:44:50 |
|
25 |
72 |
Male |
Ben Stevens |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
17/167 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:51 |
|
26 |
458 |
Male |
Gavin Chatterton |
|
Vet 40 |
4/115 |
00:44:54 |
00:44:55 |
|
27 |
543 |
Male |
Ross Bibby |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
4/99 |
00:44:53 |
00:44:56 |
|
28 |
118 |
Male |
Tim Patterson |
|
Vet 35 |
5/99 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:57 |
|
29 |
637 |
Male |
Martin Fillingham |
|
Vet 45 |
2/123 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:06 |
|
30 |
382 |
Male |
Michael Lomas |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
18/167 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:14 |
|
31 |
82 |
Male |
Graham Askew |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
3/123 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:15 |
|
32 |
726 |
Male |
Richard Herrington |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 35 |
6/99 |
00:45:17 |
00:45:17 |
|
33 |
705 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
Vet 40 |
5/115 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:20 |
|
34 |
500 |
Male |
David Driver |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Vet 35 |
7/99 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:25 |
|
35 |
499 |
Male |
Laurie Swan |
|
Open |
19/167 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:30 |
|
36 |
18 |
Male |
Rob Walker |
|
Open |
20/167 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:36 |
|
37 |
289 |
Male |
Andrew Humphries |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Open |
21/167 |
00:45:37 |
00:45:39 |
|
38 |
673 |
Male |
Alex Boynton |
City of York AC |
Open |
22/167 |
00:45:42 |
00:45:43 |
|
39 |
604 |
Male |
Daryl Hibberd |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
23/167 |
00:45:30 |
00:45:44 |
|
40 |
266 |
Male |
Michael Vargas |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
24/167 |
00:45:44 |
00:45:46 |
|
41 |
344 |
Male |
Neal Edmondson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
25/167 |
00:45:52 |
00:45:53 |
|
42 |
588 |
Male |
Will Morris |
|
Vet 35 |
8/99 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:02 |
|
43 |
1071 |
Female |
Helen Thurston |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
1/75 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:05 |
|
44 |
13 |
Male |
Tim Ashelford |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
2/96 |
00:46:07 |
00:46:14 |
|
45 |
410 |
Male |
Craig Pritchard |
|
Vet 40 |
6/115 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:15 |
|
46 |
749 |
Male |
Rob Furness |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Vet 35 |
9/99 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:15 |
|
47 |
1023 |
Male |
Mick Hill |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
7/115 |
00:46:18 |
00:46:18 |
|
48 |
854 |
Male |
Rob Daly |
London FrontRunners |
Open |
26/167 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:20 |
|
49 |
228 |
Male |
Paul Gidlow |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
8/115 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:27 |
|
50 |
668 |
Male |
Mick Loftus |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
3/96 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:28 |
|
51 |
428 |
Male |
Jonathan Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
4/96 |
00:46:36 |
00:46:37 |
|
52 |
488 |
Male |
Richard Sykes |
|
Vet 35 |
10/99 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:39 |
|
53 |
1090 |
Female |
Aisling Wall |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
1/129 |
00:46:42 |
00:46:44 |
|
54 |
791 |
Male |
Daniel Robins |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
11/99 |
00:46:46 |
00:46:49 |
|
55 |
207 |
Male |
Steve Pinn |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
9/115 |
00:46:38 |
00:46:54 |
|
56 |
856 |
Male |
Lee Kaznowski |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
12/99 |
00:46:52 |
00:46:55 |
|
57 |
663 |
Male |
Gwilym Thomas |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
10/115 |
00:46:54 |
00:46:56 |
|
58 |
31 |
Male |
James Askew |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Open |
27/167 |
00:46:57 |
00:46:57 |
|
59 |
971 |
Female |
Nik Tarrega |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
2/129 |
00:46:57 |
00:47:03 |
|
60 |
465 |
Male |
Kieran Batty |
|
Open |
28/167 |
00:46:55 |
00:47:04 |
|
61 |
68 |
Male |
Russell Price |
Chorlton Runners |
Open |
29/167 |
00:47:07 |
00:47:09 |
|
62 |
100 |
Male |
Rob Grant |
|
Vet 45 |
4/123 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:21 |
|
63 |
573 |
Male |
Simon Garside |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
5/96 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:21 |
|
64 |
1438 |
Female |
Pauline Munro |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
1/53 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:32 |
|
65 |
494 |
Male |
Patrick Wardle |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Open |
30/167 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:35 |
|
66 |
715 |
Male |
Stephen Coy |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
5/123 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:36 |
|
67 |
438 |
Male |
Ben Lowans |
|
Vet 40 |
11/115 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:38 |
|
68 |
570 |
Male |
Henry Eglin |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
31/167 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:40 |
|
69 |
501 |
Male |
Jon Greenwell |
|
Vet 40 |
12/115 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:43 |
|
70 |
1233 |
Female |
Emma Clayton |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
Open |
3/129 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:44 |
|
71 |
758 |
Male |
Josh Spencer |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Open |
32/167 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:44 |
|
72 |
81 |
Male |
Andy Todd |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
1/61 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:45 |
|
73 |
114 |
Male |
Chris Watt |
|
Open |
33/167 |
00:47:48 |
00:47:50 |
|
74 |
24 |
Male |
Oliver Gregory |
Farsley Flyers |
Vet 35 |
13/99 |
00:47:47 |
00:47:52 |
|
75 |
366 |
Male |
David Mcquire |
|
Vet 50 |
6/96 |
00:47:53 |
00:47:54 |
|
76 |
54 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Otley AC |
Open |
34/167 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:02 |
|
77 |
708 |
Male |
Andy Bigdog-Falls |
|
Open |
35/167 |
00:47:53 |
00:48:05 |
|
78 |
650 |
Male |
Andrew Spittlehouse |
|
Vet 45 |
6/123 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:09 |
|
79 |
642 |
Male |
James Tarran |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
7/96 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:12 |
|
80 |
39 |
Male |
Rob Cunningham |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
36/167 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:15 |
|
81 |
223 |
Male |
Jake Dowdeswell |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
37/167 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:16 |
|
82 |
16 |
Male |
Rob Garbutt |
|
Vet 35 |
14/99 |
00:48:13 |
00:48:21 |
|
83 |
233 |
Male |
Jp Bednarek |
|
Vet 35 |
15/99 |
00:48:12 |
00:48:25 |
|
84 |
853 |
Male |
Giles Bailey |
Eton Manor AC |
Vet 35 |
16/99 |
00:48:24 |
00:48:32 |
|
85 |
128 |
Male |
Matthew Grimshaw |
|
Open |
38/167 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:33 |
|
86 |
129 |
Male |
Tim Straughan |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
8/96 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:34 |
|
87 |
528 |
Male |
Jeff Singleton |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
39/167 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:36 |
|
88 |
1068 |
Female |
Kate Archer |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 40 |
1/68 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:36 |
|
89 |
142 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
|
Open |
40/167 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:37 |
|
90 |
418 |
Male |
Jack Rose |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
41/167 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:43 |
|
91 |
731 |
Male |
Martin Peace |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
9/96 |
00:48:43 |
00:48:46 |
|
92 |
193 |
Male |
Paul Anderson |
|
Vet 35 |
17/99 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:50 |
|
93 |
442 |
Male |
Alex Leyland |
|
Vet 35 |
18/99 |
00:48:48 |
00:48:52 |
|
94 |
639 |
Male |
Rob Wells |
|
Vet 50 |
10/96 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:54 |
|
95 |
26 |
Male |
Toby Fisher |
|
Vet 35 |
19/99 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:02 |
|
96 |
654 |
Male |
Nicholas Charlesworth |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Vet 50 |
11/96 |
00:49:02 |
00:49:06 |
|
97 |
747 |
Male |
Scott Waterhouse |
|
Open |
42/167 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:08 |
|
98 |
55 |
Male |
Richard Bond |
|
Vet 40 |
13/115 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:18 |
|
99 |
701 |
Male |
Matt Burden |
Totley AC |
Vet 35 |
20/99 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:24 |
|
100 |
33 |
Male |
Gareth Holme |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
21/99 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:29 |
|
101 |
11 |
Male |
Daryl Young |
|
Open |
43/167 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:30 |
|
102 |
368 |
Male |
Nicolas Swanepoel |
|
Open |
44/167 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:30 |
|
103 |
605 |
Male |
Gary Mann |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
22/99 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:35 |
|
104 |
724 |
Male |
Thomas Odonnell |
|
Open |
45/167 |
00:49:30 |
00:49:37 |
|
105 |
160 |
Male |
Michael Thomas |
|
Vet 40 |
14/115 |
00:49:35 |
00:49:38 |
|
106 |
1273 |
Female |
Helen Wood |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
4/129 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:39 |
|
107 |
127 |
Male |
Graham Jones |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
12/96 |
00:49:40 |
00:49:44 |
|
108 |
164 |
Male |
Jon Greenwood |
|
Vet 35 |
23/99 |
00:49:43 |
00:49:48 |
|
109 |
280 |
Male |
Dan Binks |
|
Vet 45 |
7/123 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:50 |
|
110 |
586 |
Male |
Matthew Calvert |
|
Vet 40 |
15/115 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:54 |
|
111 |
185 |
Male |
Matthew Blakeley |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
8/123 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:59 |
|
112 |
473 |
Male |
Chris Fall |
|
Open |
46/167 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:02 |
|
113 |
666 |
Male |
Greg Trusselle |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
16/115 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:04 |
|
114 |
186 |
Male |
Gordon O’neill |
Fulham RC |
Open |
47/167 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:04 |
|
115 |
486 |
Male |
Gavin Lamb |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
24/99 |
00:49:59 |
00:50:04 |
|
116 |
17 |
Male |
Nicholas Lee |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
17/115 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:06 |
|
117 |
351 |
Male |
Steve Rhodes |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 55 |
2/61 |
00:50:03 |
00:50:06 |
|
118 |
52 |
Male |
Ian Sanderson |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 45 |
9/123 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:08 |
|
119 |
1137 |
Female |
Amy Young |
|
Open |
5/129 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:09 |
|
120 |
841 |
Male |
Leon Winder |
Idle AC |
Vet 35 |
25/99 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:12 |
|
121 |
36 |
Male |
Steve Murray |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
10/123 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:18 |
|
122 |
653 |
Male |
Ronan Loftus |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
48/167 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:19 |
|
123 |
1398 |
Female |
Ruth Thackray |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
1/71 |
00:50:21 |
00:50:23 |
|
124 |
842 |
Male |
Thomas Mckee |
|
Open |
49/167 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:25 |
|
125 |
255 |
Male |
David Foyston |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 40 |
18/115 |
00:50:28 |
00:50:29 |
|
126 |
933 |
Female |
Nicola Walmsley |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
2/75 |
00:50:26 |
00:50:29 |
|
127 |
47 |
Male |
Mike Watson |
|
Vet 45 |
11/123 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:33 |
|
128 |
198 |
Male |
Andrew Boyle |
|
Vet 35 |
26/99 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:35 |
|
129 |
28 |
Male |
Richard Balshaw |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
13/96 |
00:50:35 |
00:50:39 |
|
130 |
392 |
Male |
Andrew Greaves |
|
Open |
50/167 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:47 |
|
131 |
615 |
Male |
Darren James |
|
Vet 40 |
19/115 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:48 |
|
132 |
752 |
Male |
Robert Samuels |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 55 |
3/61 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:56 |
|
133 |
355 |
Male |
Paul Tiffany |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
12/123 |
00:50:40 |
00:50:58 |
|
134 |
313 |
Male |
James Matthews |
|
Open |
51/167 |
00:50:58 |
00:50:59 |
|
135 |
460 |
Male |
Michael Petersen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
20/115 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:00 |
|
136 |
53 |
Male |
Tom Fleming |
Bramley Breezers |
Open |
52/167 |
00:50:39 |
00:51:02 |
|
137 |
143 |
Male |
Richard Tarrega |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
53/167 |
00:50:58 |
00:51:04 |
|
138 |
1336 |
Female |
Holly Baxter |
|
Open |
6/129 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:06 |
|
139 |
1072 |
Female |
Lindsey Clegg |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
3/75 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:16 |
|
140 |
672 |
Male |
Andrew Szymanski |
|
Vet 35 |
27/99 |
00:50:47 |
00:51:17 |
|
141 |
165 |
Male |
Jamie Boden |
|
Open |
54/167 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:18 |
|
142 |
6 |
Male |
Russell Aydon-Butler |
Keighley & Craven AC |
Vet 40 |
21/115 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:19 |
|
143 |
86 |
Male |
Richard Willis |
|
Vet 45 |
13/123 |
00:51:16 |
00:51:23 |
|
144 |
209 |
Male |
Dan Murray |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
22/115 |
00:51:18 |
00:51:23 |
|
145 |
662 |
Male |
Neil Jones |
|
Vet 45 |
14/123 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:27 |
|
146 |
62 |
Male |
Daniel Miles |
|
Open |
55/167 |
00:51:03 |
00:51:34 |
|
147 |
611 |
Male |
James Carvello |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
23/115 |
00:51:18 |
00:51:36 |
|
148 |
307 |
Male |
Rob Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
28/99 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:40 |
|
149 |
350 |
Male |
Clive Smith |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
29/99 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:40 |
|
150 |
470 |
Male |
James Tiffany |
|
Vet 35 |
30/99 |
00:51:26 |
00:51:41 |
|
151 |
1415 |
Female |
Shona Stone |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
2/71 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:41 |
|
152 |
270 |
Male |
Stephen Webb |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
4/61 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:42 |
|
153 |
614 |
Male |
Daniel Lane |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
56/167 |
00:51:51 |
00:51:53 |
|
154 |
636 |
Male |
Paul Mcgough |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
31/99 |
00:51:55 |
00:51:56 |
|
155 |
192 |
Male |
Jack Bloomer |
|
Open |
57/167 |
00:51:55 |
00:52:01 |
|
156 |
63 |
Male |
Nicolas Kendall |
Barlick Fell Runners |
Vet 35 |
32/99 |
00:52:00 |
00:52:04 |
|
157 |
480 |
Male |
Harvey Leak-Smith |
Otley AC |
Open |
58/167 |
00:51:49 |
00:52:05 |
|
158 |
1078 |
Female |
Vicki Merrick |
|
Open |
7/129 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:06 |
|
159 |
595 |
Male |
Tom Loughton |
|
Vet 35 |
33/99 |
00:51:47 |
00:52:07 |
|
160 |
194 |
Male |
John Conroy |
Keighley & Craven AC |
Vet 45 |
15/123 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:14 |
|
161 |
341 |
Male |
William Heard |
|
Open |
59/167 |
00:52:04 |
00:52:15 |
|
162 |
709 |
Male |
Mark Jordan |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
1/53 |
00:52:12 |
00:52:18 |
|
163 |
798 |
Male |
Joe Partridge |
|
Open |
60/167 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:20 |
|
164 |
147 |
Male |
Adam Couldwell |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Open |
61/167 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:21 |
|
165 |
41 |
Male |
Phil Davis |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
14/96 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:21 |
|
166 |
135 |
Male |
Christopher Bannister |
|
Vet 45 |
16/123 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:24 |
|
167 |
136 |
Male |
David Bannister |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
17/123 |
00:52:12 |
00:52:25 |
|
168 |
287 |
Male |
Michael Richardson |
|
Vet 35 |
34/99 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:26 |
|
169 |
508 |
Male |
Ben Watson |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
24/115 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:28 |
|
170 |
829 |
Male |
Nuno Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
18/123 |
00:52:27 |
00:52:31 |
|
171 |
203 |
Male |
Daniel Miles |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
25/115 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:32 |
|
172 |
838 |
Male |
Max Ross |
|
Open |
62/167 |
00:51:52 |
00:52:32 |
|
173 |
269 |
Male |
Gareth Millard |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 35 |
35/99 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:38 |
|
174 |
699 |
Male |
Phil Steel |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 40 |
26/115 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:45 |
|
175 |
156 |
Male |
Nick Keen |
|
Vet 35 |
36/99 |
00:52:36 |
00:52:50 |
|
176 |
454 |
Male |
John Convery |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
5/61 |
00:52:39 |
00:52:50 |
|
177 |
833 |
Male |
Lee Braznell |
|
Open |
63/167 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:52 |
|
178 |
183 |
Male |
Jason King |
|
Vet 40 |
27/115 |
00:52:48 |
00:52:53 |
|
179 |
434 |
Male |
Benji Ralston |
|
Vet 40 |
28/115 |
00:52:46 |
00:52:54 |
|
180 |
362 |
Male |
Ian Macklin |
|
Vet 45 |
19/123 |
00:52:37 |
00:52:55 |
|
181 |
1115 |
Female |
Claire Hern |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
2/68 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:55 |
|
182 |
116 |
Male |
Derek Oliver |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
6/61 |
00:52:55 |
00:52:56 |
|
183 |
89 |
Male |
Jack Margerrison |
|
Open |
64/167 |
00:52:13 |
00:52:59 |
|
184 |
800 |
Male |
Gavin Longley |
|
Vet 40 |
29/115 |
00:52:31 |
00:53:02 |
|
185 |
99 |
Male |
Edoardo Piano |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
37/99 |
00:52:47 |
00:53:02 |
|
186 |
688 |
Male |
Michael Haran |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
30/115 |
00:52:38 |
00:53:05 |
|
187 |
738 |
Male |
Martin Horbury |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 55 |
7/61 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:10 |
|
188 |
680 |
Male |
Andy Peake |
|
Vet 45 |
20/123 |
00:53:04 |
00:53:14 |
|
189 |
298 |
Male |
Patrick Barrett |
|
Vet 60+ |
2/53 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:24 |
|
190 |
1364 |
Female |
Lesley Watson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
3/71 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:29 |
|
191 |
760 |
Male |
Ian Jenkins |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
21/123 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:29 |
|
192 |
691 |
Male |
Paul Ashwell |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
31/115 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:31 |
|
193 |
413 |
Male |
Jack Cooper |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Open |
65/167 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:37 |
|
194 |
822 |
Male |
Allan Dodds |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
22/123 |
00:53:23 |
00:53:41 |
|
195 |
793 |
Male |
Bill Belcher |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
8/61 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:41 |
|
196 |
713 |
Male |
Tony Padgett |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Open |
66/167 |
00:53:38 |
00:53:46 |
|
197 |
717 |
Male |
Colin Walker |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Vet 45 |
23/123 |
00:52:33 |
00:53:47 |
|
198 |
844 |
Male |
Martin Shaw |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
15/96 |
00:53:35 |
00:53:48 |
|
199 |
349 |
Male |
Tom Trousdale |
Bramley Breezers |
Open |
67/167 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:51 |
|
200 |
409 |
Male |
John Singh |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
38/99 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:56 |
|
201 |
14 |
Male |
Tom Avery |
|
Open |
68/167 |
00:53:50 |
00:53:57 |
|
202 |
1276 |
Female |
Helen Ralston |
|
Open |
8/129 |
00:53:50 |
00:53:59 |
|
203 |
599 |
Male |
Graham Stephens |
|
Vet 55 |
9/61 |
00:53:58 |
00:54:02 |
|
204 |
244 |
Male |
William O'neil |
|
Open |
69/167 |
00:53:54 |
00:54:04 |
|
205 |
493 |
Male |
Nick Waights |
|
Vet 35 |
39/99 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:08 |
|
206 |
850 |
Male |
Martin Hawkins |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
24/123 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:11 |
|
207 |
162 |
Male |
Carl Hitchens |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
16/96 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:11 |
|
208 |
818 |
Male |
Richard Stone |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
17/96 |
00:54:04 |
00:54:13 |
|
209 |
391 |
Male |
Nicholas Dixon |
|
Open |
70/167 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:15 |
|
210 |
1080 |
Female |
Cathy Russell |
|
Vet 35 |
4/75 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:21 |
|
211 |
1379 |
Female |
Linzey Ryan |
|
Vet 35 |
5/75 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:23 |
|
212 |
66 |
Male |
Dave Tyrer |
|
Vet 45 |
25/123 |
00:54:04 |
00:54:28 |
|
213 |
328 |
Male |
Jonathan Russell |
|
Vet 40 |
32/115 |
00:54:21 |
00:54:31 |
|
214 |
403 |
Male |
Daniel Batty |
|
Open |
71/167 |
00:54:06 |
00:54:31 |
|
215 |
1079 |
Female |
Hailey Fletcher |
|
Open |
9/129 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:32 |
|
216 |
1124 |
Female |
Sarah Flaherty |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
3/68 |
00:54:20 |
00:54:34 |
|
217 |
830 |
Female |
Rebecca Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
4/68 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:36 |
|
218 |
257 |
Male |
Adrian Lister |
|
Vet 40 |
33/115 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:49 |
|
219 |
1172 |
Female |
Megan Atack |
|
Open |
10/129 |
00:54:44 |
00:54:52 |
|
220 |
762 |
Male |
Luke Jones |
|
Open |
72/167 |
00:54:33 |
00:55:02 |
|
221 |
974 |
Female |
Helen Livingstone |
|
Vet 50 |
2/53 |
00:54:46 |
00:55:11 |
|
222 |
48 |
Male |
Dom Goldthorp |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
34/115 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:14 |
|
223 |
125 |
Male |
Alex Greenwood |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
73/167 |
00:54:59 |
00:55:16 |
|
224 |
851 |
Male |
Neil Ibbotson |
|
Vet 50 |
18/96 |
00:55:07 |
00:55:18 |
|
225 |
250 |
Male |
Mike Ellis |
|
Vet 45 |
26/123 |
00:55:09 |
00:55:23 |
|
226 |
74 |
Male |
Steve Boom |
|
Vet 50 |
19/96 |
00:55:17 |
00:55:28 |
|
227 |
325 |
Male |
John Merrick |
|
Vet 50 |
20/96 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:31 |
|
228 |
683 |
Male |
Adam Waring |
|
Open |
74/167 |
00:55:14 |
00:55:34 |
|
229 |
259 |
Male |
Alex Young |
|
Open |
75/167 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:35 |
|
230 |
1253 |
Female |
Sarah Mann |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
6/75 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:36 |
|
231 |
400 |
Male |
Paul Dennison |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
10/61 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:38 |
|
232 |
754 |
Male |
Cirilo Palenzuela |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
11/61 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:41 |
|
233 |
969 |
Female |
Nicola Oldroyd |
|
Open |
11/129 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:43 |
|
234 |
531 |
Male |
Keith Allwood |
|
Vet 45 |
27/123 |
00:55:11 |
00:55:46 |
|
235 |
433 |
Male |
Tim Swann |
|
Vet 45 |
28/123 |
00:55:37 |
00:55:47 |
|
236 |
578 |
Male |
James Barlow |
|
Vet 35 |
40/99 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:51 |
|
237 |
847 |
Male |
Ian Mitchell |
|
Vet 45 |
29/123 |
00:55:41 |
00:55:54 |
|
238 |
745 |
Male |
Darren Horobin |
|
Vet 45 |
30/123 |
00:55:21 |
00:55:54 |
|
239 |
482 |
Male |
Nico Watt |
|
Open |
76/167 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:55 |
|
240 |
1086 |
Female |
Elizabeth Heard |
|
Open |
12/129 |
00:55:46 |
00:55:57 |
|
241 |
455 |
Male |
Rob Haughton |
|
Vet 35 |
41/99 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:58 |
|
242 |
576 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
31/123 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:59 |
|
243 |
1397 |
Female |
Amanda Spencer |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 45 |
4/71 |
00:55:58 |
00:56:02 |
|
244 |
958 |
Female |
Carol Morgan |
|
Vet 45 |
5/71 |
00:55:17 |
00:56:03 |
|
245 |
564 |
Male |
David Schneider |
|
Open |
77/167 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:04 |
|
246 |
757 |
Male |
John Halliwell |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 55 |
12/61 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:04 |
|
247 |
866 |
Male |
Tom Dobson |
|
Vet 40 |
35/115 |
00:55:16 |
00:56:05 |
|
248 |
719 |
Male |
Michael Melia |
|
Vet 50 |
21/96 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:10 |
|
249 |
859 |
Male |
Thomas Poole |
|
Open |
78/167 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:13 |
|
250 |
381 |
Male |
Mark Dixson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
22/96 |
00:56:03 |
00:56:13 |
|
251 |
807 |
Male |
Daniel Merritt |
|
Open |
79/167 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:15 |
|
252 |
389 |
Male |
Michael Hern |
|
Vet 40 |
36/115 |
00:56:15 |
00:56:18 |
|
253 |
511 |
Male |
Richard Knell-Moore |
|
Vet 40 |
37/115 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:19 |
|
254 |
335 |
Male |
Chris Stacey |
|
Vet 45 |
32/123 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:20 |
|
255 |
241 |
Male |
Andrew Coulton |
|
Vet 45 |
33/123 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:20 |
|
256 |
1394 |
Female |
Emma Stoney |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
5/68 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:20 |
|
257 |
342 |
Male |
Dwayne Heard |
|
Vet 50 |
23/96 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:21 |
|
258 |
864 |
Male |
Andrew Davidson |
|
Open |
80/167 |
00:56:11 |
00:56:27 |
|
259 |
456 |
Male |
Sam Pearson |
|
Open |
81/167 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:27 |
|
260 |
497 |
Male |
David Semmence |
Bramley Breezers |
Open |
82/167 |
00:56:26 |
00:56:31 |
|
261 |
419 |
Male |
Sam Rose |
|
Open |
83/167 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:32 |
|
262 |
702 |
Male |
Colm Burden |
|
Vet 35 |
42/99 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:34 |
|
263 |
412 |
Male |
Stephen Gilks |
|
Vet 40 |
38/115 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:34 |
|
264 |
770 |
Male |
Dan Shorrock |
|
Vet 40 |
39/115 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:34 |
|
265 |
1155 |
Female |
Jenny Harrison |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
13/129 |
00:56:14 |
00:56:37 |
|
266 |
44 |
Male |
Paul Stamp |
|
Vet 35 |
43/99 |
00:56:32 |
00:56:38 |
|
267 |
32 |
Male |
Stephen Greene |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 35 |
44/99 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:38 |
|
268 |
932 |
Female |
Steph Wilson |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Vet 35 |
7/75 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:39 |
|
269 |
552 |
Male |
Jez Burnham |
|
Vet 40 |
40/115 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:44 |
|
270 |
675 |
Male |
Pedro Acha |
|
Vet 45 |
34/123 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:44 |
|
271 |
813 |
Male |
Andy Longfellow |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 40 |
41/115 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:45 |
|
272 |
1093 |
Female |
Rebecca Gray |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
14/129 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:45 |
|
273 |
274 |
Male |
Simon Walker |
|
Vet 35 |
45/99 |
00:56:48 |
00:56:48 |
|
274 |
175 |
Male |
Thomas Radcliffe |
|
Open |
84/167 |
00:56:17 |
00:56:48 |
|
275 |
635 |
Male |
Steven Woods |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 55 |
13/61 |
00:56:41 |
00:56:49 |
|
276 |
788 |
Male |
Danny Roberts |
|
Vet 45 |
35/123 |
00:56:11 |
00:56:51 |
|
277 |
1095 |
Female |
Rachael Brooke |
Otley AC |
Open |
15/129 |
00:56:42 |
00:56:56 |
|
278 |
843 |
Male |
Tom Connolly |
|
Open |
85/167 |
00:56:49 |
00:57:00 |
|
279 |
301 |
Male |
Daniel Avery |
|
Open |
86/167 |
00:56:53 |
00:57:00 |
|
280 |
347 |
Male |
Russell Naylor |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
46/99 |
00:56:52 |
00:57:04 |
|
281 |
815 |
Male |
Tim Brayshaw |
|
Vet 45 |
36/123 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:04 |
|
282 |
1324 |
Male |
Tom Cartigny |
|
Open |
87/167 |
00:56:17 |
00:57:04 |
|
283 |
333 |
Male |
Nigel Batty |
|
Vet 50 |
24/96 |
00:56:39 |
00:57:04 |
|
284 |
1278 |
Female |
Laura Dransfield |
Roundhay Runners |
Open |
16/129 |
00:56:01 |
00:57:05 |
|
285 |
506 |
Male |
Chris Chambers |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
47/99 |
00:56:49 |
00:57:11 |
|
286 |
443 |
Male |
Sean Fitzgerald |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
48/99 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:15 |
|
287 |
440 |
Male |
Doug Waights |
|
Vet 40 |
42/115 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:16 |
|
288 |
1281 |
Female |
Heidi Siddle |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
6/68 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:19 |
|
289 |
281 |
Male |
John Houlihan |
|
Vet 50 |
25/96 |
00:56:35 |
00:57:24 |
|
290 |
330 |
Male |
Bob Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
37/123 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:26 |
|
291 |
157 |
Male |
Mark Phillipson |
|
Vet 45 |
38/123 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:26 |
|
292 |
695 |
Male |
Simon Ross |
|
Vet 35 |
49/99 |
00:56:57 |
00:57:26 |
|
293 |
761 |
Male |
Neil Lawrence |
|
Vet 45 |
39/123 |
00:57:16 |
00:57:28 |
|
294 |
260 |
Male |
Daniel Lyness |
|
Open |
88/167 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:28 |
|
295 |
764 |
Male |
Paul Clifford |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
26/96 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:31 |
|
296 |
631 |
Male |
Charles Reynolds-Talbot |
|
Vet 35 |
50/99 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:33 |
|
297 |
814 |
Male |
Haydn Platts |
|
Vet 55 |
14/61 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:33 |
|
298 |
103 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
27/96 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:34 |
|
299 |
765 |
Male |
Sam Jackson |
|
Open |
89/167 |
00:57:18 |
00:57:38 |
|
300 |
1053 |
Female |
Elizabeth Crosland |
|
Vet 45 |
6/71 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:38 |
|
301 |
469 |
Male |
Dave Stephenson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
15/61 |
00:57:38 |
00:57:38 |
|
302 |
1416 |
Female |
Nicola Empson |
|
Vet 40 |
7/68 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:39 |
|
303 |
146 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
Vet 45 |
40/123 |
00:57:15 |
00:57:39 |
|
304 |
1049 |
Female |
Kate Macfarlane |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Open |
17/129 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:41 |
|
305 |
268 |
Male |
Graham Pawley |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
28/96 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:42 |
|
306 |
693 |
Male |
Martin Ross |
|
Vet 40 |
43/115 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:42 |
|
307 |
225 |
Male |
Xavier Chaduc |
|
Vet 45 |
41/123 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:42 |
|
308 |
863 |
Male |
Simon Davies |
Harrogate Harriers |
Vet 50 |
29/96 |
00:57:36 |
00:57:42 |
|
309 |
640 |
Male |
Andrew Baiden |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
44/115 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:43 |
|
310 |
1247 |
Male |
Peter Bryant |
Dragons Leeds Running Club |
Vet 50 |
30/96 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:43 |
|
311 |
91 |
Male |
Tom Lally |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
42/123 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:44 |
|
312 |
202 |
Male |
Simon Pierce |
|
Vet 45 |
43/123 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:46 |
|
313 |
1409 |
Female |
Fiona Robins |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
8/68 |
00:57:02 |
00:57:46 |
|
314 |
463 |
Male |
David Booth |
Farsley Flyers |
Vet 55 |
16/61 |
00:57:38 |
00:57:47 |
|
315 |
524 |
Male |
Paul Ripley |
|
Vet 40 |
45/115 |
00:57:22 |
00:57:47 |
|
316 |
106 |
Male |
Rich Brown |
|
Vet 35 |
51/99 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:48 |
|
317 |
167 |
Male |
James Thomas Bunn |
|
Vet 55 |
17/61 |
00:57:36 |
00:57:50 |
|
318 |
319 |
Male |
Craig Flowerdew |
|
Vet 40 |
46/115 |
00:57:45 |
00:57:51 |
|
319 |
1376 |
Female |
Jill Camm |
|
Vet 40 |
9/68 |
00:57:39 |
00:57:57 |
|
320 |
735 |
Male |
Ben Kettleborough |
|
Open |
90/167 |
00:57:32 |
00:58:04 |
|
321 |
554 |
Male |
Alex Green |
|
Open |
91/167 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:05 |
|
322 |
1038 |
Female |
Harriet Redfern |
|
Open |
18/129 |
00:57:19 |
00:58:05 |
|
323 |
329 |
Male |
Jenny Allen |
|
Vet 35 |
52/99 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:08 |
|
324 |
1228 |
Female |
Fern Moutrie |
|
Open |
19/129 |
00:58:02 |
00:58:10 |
|
325 |
365 |
Male |
Matt Smith |
|
Open |
92/167 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:10 |
|
326 |
56 |
Male |
David Womersley |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
3/53 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:11 |
|
327 |
496 |
Male |
Robert Budding |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
31/96 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:13 |
|
328 |
977 |
Female |
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen |
|
Vet 40 |
10/68 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:14 |
|
329 |
334 |
Male |
David Harrop |
|
Vet 45 |
44/123 |
00:57:47 |
00:58:15 |
|
330 |
8 |
Male |
David Singleton |
|
Vet 40 |
47/115 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:16 |
|
331 |
520 |
Male |
Simon Rogers |
|
Vet 55 |
18/61 |
00:58:03 |
00:58:16 |
|
332 |
1147 |
Female |
Naomi Armitage |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
Open |
20/129 |
00:58:16 |
00:58:19 |
|
333 |
345 |
Male |
John Buddle |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
19/61 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:21 |
|
334 |
216 |
Male |
James Rawstron |
|
Vet 45 |
45/123 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:22 |
|
335 |
1202 |
Female |
Jo Haigh |
|
Vet 60+ |
1/21 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:24 |
|
336 |
67 |
Male |
Ian Feather |
|
Open |
93/167 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:25 |
|
337 |
563 |
Male |
Jonathan Schneider |
|
Open |
94/167 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:27 |
|
338 |
121 |
Male |
Simon Franklin |
|
Vet 50 |
32/96 |
00:57:43 |
00:58:29 |
|
339 |
196 |
Male |
Alistair Mcdonald |
|
Vet 40 |
48/115 |
00:58:15 |
00:58:29 |
|
340 |
205 |
Male |
Gary Wilkinson |
Knaresborough Striders |
Vet 45 |
46/123 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:34 |
|
341 |
402 |
Male |
Simon Padfield |
|
Vet 40 |
49/115 |
00:58:15 |
00:58:37 |
|
342 |
566 |
Male |
Edwsrd Baggaley |
|
Open |
95/167 |
00:58:08 |
00:58:38 |
|
343 |
154 |
Male |
Neil Holloway |
|
Vet 40 |
50/115 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:42 |
|
344 |
1206 |
Female |
Sharron Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
7/71 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:44 |
|
345 |
1077 |
Female |
Emily Forde |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
21/129 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:48 |
|
346 |
832 |
Male |
Bruce Strachan |
|
Vet 55 |
20/61 |
00:58:43 |
00:58:50 |
|
347 |
432 |
Male |
John Pratt |
|
Vet 40 |
51/115 |
00:58:13 |
00:58:50 |
|
348 |
1220 |
Female |
Ruth Wickens |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
11/68 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:51 |
|
349 |
145 |
Male |
Ian Dowsland |
|
Vet 40 |
52/115 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:51 |
|
350 |
1318 |
Female |
Lucy Etchells |
Manchester Frontrunners |
Open |
22/129 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:54 |
|
351 |
314 |
Male |
Mark Armstrong |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
33/96 |
00:58:47 |
00:58:56 |
|
352 |
1004 |
Female |
Emma Dransfield |
Roundhay Runners |
Open |
23/129 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:57 |
|
353 |
756 |
Male |
Chris Hudson |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 40 |
53/115 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:58 |
|
354 |
581 |
Male |
James Whittaker |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 50 |
34/96 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:59 |
|
355 |
284 |
Male |
Toby Everitt |
|
Vet 45 |
47/123 |
00:58:35 |
00:59:00 |
|
356 |
338 |
Male |
Ally Rooms |
|
Open |
96/167 |
00:58:02 |
00:59:01 |
|
357 |
526 |
Male |
Tim Appleyard |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
35/96 |
00:58:49 |
00:59:02 |
|
358 |
361 |
Male |
Graeme Cowling |
|
Open |
97/167 |
00:58:42 |
00:59:02 |
|
359 |
73 |
Male |
Huw Lippiatt |
|
Vet 45 |
48/123 |
00:58:04 |
00:59:05 |
|
360 |
538 |
Male |
David Wickens |
|
Vet 45 |
49/123 |
00:58:44 |
00:59:10 |
|
361 |
1024 |
Female |
Rowena Skelhorn |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
12/68 |
00:59:07 |
00:59:11 |
|
362 |
546 |
Male |
Igs Robun |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 40 |
54/115 |
00:58:58 |
00:59:12 |
|
363 |
119 |
Male |
Ian Mccarron |
|
Vet 35 |
53/99 |
00:58:45 |
00:59:15 |
|
364 |
1100 |
Female |
Sophie Cullen |
|
Vet 40 |
13/68 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:15 |
|
365 |
357 |
Male |
Jason Bishop |
|
Vet 45 |
50/123 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:18 |
|
366 |
634 |
Male |
Nigel Shaw |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
21/61 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:22 |
|
367 |
907 |
Female |
Mairenn Collins |
|
Open |
24/129 |
00:58:57 |
00:59:24 |
|
368 |
230 |
Male |
Stephen Irving |
|
Vet 35 |
54/99 |
00:58:57 |
00:59:24 |
|
369 |
299 |
Male |
Ed Frosztega |
|
Vet 35 |
55/99 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:27 |
|
370 |
315 |
Male |
Craig Porter |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
51/123 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:28 |
|
371 |
150 |
Male |
Matt Williams |
|
Vet 50 |
36/96 |
00:58:47 |
00:59:28 |
|
372 |
104 |
Male |
Andy Webster |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
52/123 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:28 |
|
373 |
523 |
Male |
Rick Camm |
|
Vet 50 |
37/96 |
00:59:12 |
00:59:30 |
|
374 |
1181 |
Female |
Grace Roodhouse |
|
Open |
25/129 |
00:59:24 |
00:59:30 |
|
375 |
1035 |
Female |
Cerys Jones |
|
Open |
26/129 |
00:59:19 |
00:59:31 |
|
376 |
4 |
Male |
Adam Beesting |
Farsley Flyers |
Vet 35 |
56/99 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:32 |
|
377 |
360 |
Male |
Andrew Gawthorpe |
|
Vet 40 |
55/115 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:32 |
|
378 |
79 |
Male |
Richard Smart |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
98/167 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:33 |
|
379 |
161 |
Male |
Richard Thomas |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 55 |
22/61 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:34 |
|
380 |
739 |
Male |
Piero Tozzi |
|
Vet 40 |
56/115 |
00:59:19 |
00:59:36 |
|
381 |
540 |
Male |
Matt Pattison |
Stadium Runners |
Vet 35 |
57/99 |
00:58:42 |
00:59:38 |
|
382 |
860 |
Male |
Neil Hill |
Stadium Runners |
Vet 50 |
38/96 |
00:58:40 |
00:59:39 |
|
383 |
837 |
Male |
Tim Ross |
|
Vet 45 |
53/123 |
00:59:01 |
00:59:42 |
|
384 |
303 |
Male |
Richard Liddle |
|
Vet 45 |
54/123 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:42 |
|
385 |
84 |
Male |
Thomas Griggs |
|
Open |
99/167 |
00:58:57 |
00:59:43 |
|
386 |
826 |
Male |
Stephen Turnbull |
|
Vet 40 |
57/115 |
00:59:17 |
00:59:43 |
|
387 |
316 |
Male |
Jeremy Jackson |
|
Vet 50 |
39/96 |
00:58:34 |
00:59:45 |
|
388 |
976 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 45 |
8/71 |
00:59:36 |
00:59:46 |
|
389 |
220 |
Male |
Stuart Shepherd |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
58/99 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:47 |
|
390 |
1129 |
Female |
Jen Willingham |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 40 |
14/68 |
00:59:40 |
00:59:47 |
|
391 |
293 |
Male |
Paul Bates |
|
Vet 40 |
58/115 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:48 |
|
392 |
290 |
Male |
Dan Chrisanthou |
|
Vet 50 |
40/96 |
00:59:15 |
00:59:48 |
|
393 |
591 |
Male |
Giles Smith |
|
Vet 50 |
41/96 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:53 |
|
394 |
1449 |
Female |
Lucy Baston |
|
Open |
27/129 |
00:58:38 |
00:59:53 |
|
395 |
962 |
Female |
Holly Morris |
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC |
Open |
28/129 |
00:59:17 |
00:59:54 |
|
396 |
248 |
Male |
Tom North |
|
Open |
100/167 |
00:59:49 |
00:59:59 |
|
397 |
671 |
Male |
Darren Parker |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
55/123 |
00:59:51 |
00:59:59 |
|
398 |
777 |
Male |
Andrew Dunn |
|
Vet 50 |
42/96 |
00:59:41 |
01:00:00 |
|
399 |
137 |
Male |
Tom Grady |
|
Vet 40 |
59/115 |
00:59:08 |
01:00:02 |
|
400 |
340 |
Male |
Alan Justham |
|
Vet 35 |
59/99 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:02 |
|
401 |
1439 |
Female |
Emma Connolly |
|
Open |
29/129 |
00:59:53 |
01:00:05 |
|
402 |
1185 |
Female |
Sally Hicks |
|
Open |
30/129 |
00:59:56 |
01:00:06 |
|
403 |
855 |
Male |
Jason Potter |
|
Vet 35 |
60/99 |
00:59:16 |
01:00:06 |
|
404 |
529 |
Male |
Chris Cunliffe |
|
Vet 50 |
43/96 |
00:59:28 |
01:00:07 |
|
405 |
725 |
Male |
Jason Beckett |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
56/123 |
00:59:52 |
01:00:09 |
|
406 |
174 |
Male |
Chris Bullock |
|
Vet 50 |
44/96 |
00:59:22 |
01:00:10 |
|
407 |
218 |
Male |
Rhys Norman |
|
Open |
101/167 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:13 |
|
408 |
65 |
Male |
Christopher Knight |
|
Open |
102/167 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:15 |
|
409 |
1152 |
Female |
Katie Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
15/68 |
01:00:04 |
01:00:16 |
|
410 |
34 |
Male |
Steve Little |
|
Vet 40 |
60/115 |
00:59:48 |
01:00:16 |
|
411 |
1063 |
Female |
Ruth Poole |
Otley AC |
Open |
31/129 |
01:00:07 |
01:00:17 |
|
412 |
131 |
Male |
Mark Walker |
Kendal Amateur Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
23/61 |
01:00:05 |
01:00:17 |
|
413 |
1025 |
Female |
Helene Wright |
Spa Striders |
Open |
32/129 |
00:59:48 |
01:00:17 |
|
414 |
515 |
Male |
Rob Webster |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
45/96 |
00:59:53 |
01:00:18 |
|
415 |
801 |
Male |
David White |
|
Vet 35 |
61/99 |
00:59:11 |
01:00:26 |
|
416 |
97 |
Male |
Rob Athey |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
57/123 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:27 |
|
417 |
565 |
Male |
Geoffrey Baggaley |
|
Vet 60+ |
4/53 |
01:00:00 |
01:00:30 |
|
418 |
712 |
Male |
Michael Gill |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
46/96 |
01:00:26 |
01:00:31 |
|
419 |
235 |
Male |
Tom Perkins |
Farsley Flyers |
Open |
103/167 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:33 |
|
420 |
262 |
Male |
Philip Jones |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
5/53 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:36 |
|
421 |
781 |
Male |
Robert Hutchinson |
|
Open |
104/167 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:37 |
|
422 |
780 |
Male |
Alan Hutchinson |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
6/53 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:37 |
|
423 |
681 |
Male |
Matt Pugh |
|
Vet 40 |
61/115 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:37 |
|
424 |
834 |
Male |
Andrew Wilkinson |
|
Vet 40 |
62/115 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:42 |
|
425 |
670 |
Male |
Richard North |
|
Vet 55 |
24/61 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:42 |
|
426 |
297 |
Male |
Simon Gayle |
|
Open |
105/167 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:43 |
|
427 |
794 |
Male |
Robert Meadows |
|
Vet 50 |
47/96 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:48 |
|
428 |
805 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
58/123 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:51 |
|
429 |
1083 |
Female |
Amy Jones |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
33/129 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:54 |
|
430 |
411 |
Male |
Jonathan Russell |
|
Open |
106/167 |
01:00:47 |
01:00:55 |
|
431 |
786 |
Male |
Darren Jukes |
|
Vet 45 |
59/123 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:57 |
|
432 |
42 |
Male |
Martyn Stocker |
|
Open |
107/167 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:00 |
|
433 |
242 |
Male |
Rob Mynett |
|
Vet 40 |
63/115 |
01:00:39 |
01:01:00 |
|
434 |
1256 |
Female |
Kate Lievesley |
|
Open |
34/129 |
01:00:01 |
01:01:01 |
|
435 |
583 |
Male |
Ryan Burns |
|
Open |
108/167 |
01:00:01 |
01:01:01 |
|
436 |
292 |
Male |
Matt Naylor |
|
Vet 45 |
60/123 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:01 |
|
437 |
1433 |
Female |
Jo Crawford |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
9/71 |
01:00:39 |
01:01:01 |
|
438 |
139 |
Male |
Stuart Moorhouse |
|
Vet 45 |
61/123 |
01:00:39 |
01:01:04 |
|
439 |
123 |
Male |
Daniel Gaunt |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 35 |
62/99 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:05 |
|
440 |
632 |
Male |
John Megson |
|
Vet 45 |
62/123 |
01:00:46 |
01:01:05 |
|
441 |
444 |
Male |
Jeremy Ladyman |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
64/115 |
01:00:52 |
01:01:07 |
|
442 |
966 |
Female |
Sue Moul |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
3/53 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:09 |
|
443 |
536 |
Male |
Jan Michl |
|
Open |
109/167 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:09 |
|
444 |
94 |
Male |
Robert Ollerenshaw |
|
Vet 50 |
48/96 |
01:00:11 |
01:01:11 |
|
445 |
117 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
Bramley Breezers |
Vet 55 |
25/61 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:15 |
|
446 |
1043 |
Female |
Nikki Binks |
|
Vet 40 |
16/68 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:17 |
|
447 |
1186 |
Female |
Laura Kirkbright |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
35/129 |
01:00:31 |
01:01:18 |
|
448 |
776 |
Male |
Lorne Mcneill |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 45 |
63/123 |
01:01:02 |
01:01:20 |
|
449 |
926 |
Female |
Vicky Miller |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
8/75 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:23 |
|
450 |
447 |
Male |
David Shelley |
|
Vet 60+ |
7/53 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:25 |
|
451 |
35 |
Male |
Jason Wainwright |
|
Vet 45 |
64/123 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:26 |
|
452 |
657 |
Male |
Michael Smith |
|
Open |
110/167 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:26 |
|
453 |
422 |
Male |
Tom Waights |
|
Open |
111/167 |
01:01:12 |
01:01:28 |
|
454 |
15 |
Male |
Matthew Snow |
|
Vet 40 |
65/115 |
01:01:12 |
01:01:30 |
|
455 |
1355 |
Female |
Sarah Gill |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
1/34 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:31 |
|
456 |
537 |
Male |
Adam Ellis |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 40 |
66/115 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:34 |
|
457 |
317 |
Male |
Paul Tranter |
|
Vet 50 |
49/96 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:37 |
|
458 |
692 |
Male |
Tom Martin |
|
Vet 35 |
63/99 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:39 |
|
459 |
452 |
Male |
Mike Collins |
|
Vet 45 |
65/123 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:39 |
|
460 |
534 |
Male |
Damian Burras |
|
Vet 55 |
26/61 |
01:00:33 |
01:01:40 |
|
461 |
504 |
Male |
Daniel Metcalfe |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 35 |
64/99 |
01:01:33 |
01:01:41 |
|
462 |
584 |
Male |
Paul Laverty |
|
Vet 35 |
65/99 |
01:00:39 |
01:01:41 |
|
463 |
569 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 40 |
67/115 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:42 |
|
464 |
704 |
Male |
Martin Wilson |
|
Vet 60+ |
8/53 |
01:01:35 |
01:01:42 |
|
465 |
490 |
Male |
James Ljustina |
|
Open |
112/167 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:43 |
|
466 |
134 |
Male |
Stuart Marshall |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
66/123 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:47 |
|
467 |
927 |
Female |
Claire Bond |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
9/75 |
01:01:39 |
01:01:47 |
|
468 |
464 |
Male |
Stephen Dixon |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
9/53 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:48 |
|
469 |
1213 |
Female |
Sue Sunderland |
|
Vet 55 |
2/34 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:50 |
|
470 |
441 |
Male |
Tom Hebditch |
|
Open |
113/167 |
01:01:34 |
01:01:50 |
|
471 |
224 |
Male |
Peter White |
|
Vet 50 |
50/96 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:52 |
|
472 |
383 |
Male |
Ben Potter |
|
Open |
114/167 |
01:01:30 |
01:01:55 |
|
473 |
803 |
Male |
Douglas Holmes |
|
Open |
115/167 |
01:01:28 |
01:01:58 |
|
474 |
43 |
Male |
Robert Dawrant |
|
Vet 40 |
68/115 |
01:01:37 |
01:01:59 |
|
475 |
481 |
Male |
Richard Redwin |
|
Vet 35 |
66/99 |
01:01:09 |
01:02:00 |
|
476 |
254 |
Male |
Alistair Robinson |
|
Vet 35 |
67/99 |
01:01:49 |
01:02:00 |
|
477 |
49 |
Male |
Simon Molyneux |
|
Vet 45 |
67/123 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:00 |
|
478 |
1322 |
Female |
Emily Deason |
|
Open |
36/129 |
01:01:18 |
01:02:02 |
|
479 |
548 |
Male |
Joe Seal |
|
Open |
116/167 |
01:01:11 |
01:02:02 |
|
480 |
141 |
Male |
John Moran |
|
Vet 60+ |
10/53 |
01:01:42 |
01:02:02 |
|
481 |
696 |
Male |
Matt Light |
|
Vet 45 |
68/123 |
01:01:11 |
01:02:03 |
|
482 |
509 |
Male |
Neil Fairburn |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
27/61 |
01:01:23 |
01:02:03 |
|
483 |
923 |
Female |
Megan Cullen |
|
Open |
37/129 |
01:01:35 |
01:02:07 |
|
484 |
992 |
Female |
Kirsty King |
|
Vet 40 |
17/68 |
01:01:57 |
01:02:11 |
|
485 |
64 |
Male |
Daniel Knight |
|
Open |
117/167 |
01:01:28 |
01:02:13 |
|
486 |
937 |
Female |
Leanne Hague |
|
Vet 45 |
10/71 |
01:01:34 |
01:02:13 |
|
487 |
1128 |
Female |
Jane Webster |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
4/53 |
01:01:47 |
01:02:14 |
|
488 |
737 |
Male |
Mark Westman |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
11/53 |
01:02:10 |
01:02:14 |
|
489 |
1223 |
Female |
Kathy Hind |
|
Vet 45 |
11/71 |
01:01:49 |
01:02:15 |
|
490 |
710 |
Male |
Charles Moorey |
|
Open |
118/167 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:15 |
|
491 |
385 |
Male |
Joseph Masley |
|
Vet 35 |
68/99 |
01:01:50 |
01:02:18 |
|
492 |
973 |
Female |
Gillian Brown |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
18/68 |
01:01:53 |
01:02:21 |
|
493 |
258 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
51/96 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:22 |
|
494 |
862 |
Male |
Nick Oddy |
|
Vet 40 |
69/115 |
01:01:57 |
01:02:25 |
|
495 |
1057 |
Female |
Louise O'brien |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 45 |
12/71 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:29 |
|
496 |
503 |
Male |
Andrew Willis |
|
Vet 45 |
69/123 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:30 |
|
497 |
407 |
Male |
Stuart Davies |
Bramley Breezers |
Vet 45 |
70/123 |
01:02:09 |
01:02:32 |
|
498 |
852 |
Male |
Michael Ibbotson |
|
Open |
119/167 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:36 |
|
499 |
149 |
Male |
Richard Craske |
|
Vet 45 |
71/123 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:36 |
|
500 |
510 |
Male |
Ben Carter |
|
Vet 40 |
70/115 |
01:01:40 |
01:02:37 |
|
501 |
294 |
Male |
Robert Collin |
|
Open |
120/167 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:39 |
|
502 |
70 |
Male |
Robert Mcdougle |
|
Open |
121/167 |
01:02:05 |
01:02:41 |
|
503 |
1011 |
Female |
Mari Johnson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
13/71 |
01:02:24 |
01:02:43 |
|
504 |
459 |
Male |
Jeff White |
|
Vet 50 |
52/96 |
01:02:05 |
01:02:47 |
|
505 |
348 |
Male |
Roger Duckworth |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
72/123 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:47 |
|
506 |
423 |
Male |
Zhain Mustufvi |
|
Open |
122/167 |
01:02:38 |
01:02:47 |
|
507 |
1173 |
Female |
Karen Hood |
Skipton AC |
Vet 35 |
10/75 |
01:02:20 |
01:02:48 |
|
508 |
593 |
Male |
Martin Simpson |
|
Vet 60+ |
12/53 |
01:02:20 |
01:02:49 |
|
509 |
1299 |
Female |
Bev Elliott |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
14/71 |
01:02:27 |
01:02:50 |
|
510 |
804 |
Male |
Darren Fawcett |
|
Vet 45 |
73/123 |
01:01:55 |
01:02:54 |
|
511 |
945 |
Female |
Adela Reperecki |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
3/34 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:54 |
|
512 |
988 |
Female |
Helen Coutie |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
5/53 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:56 |
|
513 |
109 |
Male |
David Craske |
|
Vet 45 |
74/123 |
01:02:02 |
01:02:56 |
|
514 |
1251 |
Female |
Katie Roe |
|
Vet 35 |
11/75 |
01:02:51 |
01:02:58 |
|
515 |
678 |
Male |
Geoff Mcmullan |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
71/115 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:01 |
|
516 |
981 |
Female |
Katy Boden |
|
Open |
38/129 |
01:02:22 |
01:03:07 |
|
517 |
353 |
Male |
Paul Jackson |
|
Vet 50 |
53/96 |
01:01:57 |
01:03:08 |
|
518 |
1017 |
Female |
Eleanor Klejnow |
|
Open |
39/129 |
01:02:30 |
01:03:09 |
|
519 |
1257 |
Female |
Jenny Perry |
|
Vet 40 |
19/68 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:11 |
|
520 |
179 |
Male |
Tom Worboys |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
69/99 |
01:02:53 |
01:03:18 |
|
521 |
545 |
Male |
David Moutrie |
|
Vet 60+ |
13/53 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:18 |
|
522 |
825 |
Male |
Jonathan Walton |
|
Vet 55 |
28/61 |
01:02:41 |
01:03:19 |
|
523 |
1431 |
Female |
Rebecca Vaughan |
|
Vet 35 |
12/75 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:20 |
|
524 |
652 |
Male |
Dave Deason |
|
Vet 50 |
54/96 |
01:02:36 |
01:03:23 |
|
525 |
585 |
Male |
Liam Stokey |
|
Vet 35 |
70/99 |
01:03:06 |
01:03:24 |
|
526 |
816 |
Male |
Andrew Duncan |
|
Vet 50 |
55/96 |
01:03:17 |
01:03:24 |
|
527 |
689 |
Male |
James Balkwill |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 45 |
75/123 |
01:02:50 |
01:03:25 |
|
528 |
775 |
Male |
James Davies |
|
Vet 35 |
71/99 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:29 |
|
529 |
1261 |
Female |
Rebecca Spain |
|
Open |
40/129 |
01:03:17 |
01:03:29 |
|
530 |
50 |
Female |
Denise Mcgeachy |
|
Open |
41/129 |
01:03:02 |
01:03:32 |
|
531 |
189 |
Male |
Luke Burras |
|
Open |
123/167 |
01:02:24 |
01:03:33 |
|
532 |
648 |
Male |
Peter Shields |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 60+ |
14/53 |
01:03:21 |
01:03:34 |
|
533 |
1279 |
Female |
Charlie Mcnicol |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
13/75 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:34 |
|
534 |
947 |
Female |
Nicola Lee |
|
Vet 40 |
20/68 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:36 |
|
535 |
491 |
Male |
Peter Costello |
|
Vet 45 |
76/123 |
01:03:28 |
01:03:38 |
|
536 |
37 |
Male |
Andrew Taylor |
|
Vet 50 |
56/96 |
01:03:16 |
01:03:40 |
|
537 |
261 |
Male |
Neil Lawton |
|
Vet 45 |
77/123 |
01:03:22 |
01:03:42 |
|
538 |
308 |
Male |
Geoffrey White |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
72/99 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:43 |
|
539 |
674 |
Male |
Patrick O'brien |
|
Vet 35 |
73/99 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:45 |
|
540 |
1209 |
Female |
Maris Waterhouse |
|
Vet 50 |
6/53 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:45 |
|
541 |
291 |
Male |
Joe Westwood |
|
Open |
124/167 |
01:02:57 |
01:03:46 |
|
542 |
1448 |
Female |
Helen Carr |
|
Vet 40 |
21/68 |
01:03:31 |
01:03:48 |
|
543 |
571 |
Male |
Chris Dewhirst |
|
Vet 50 |
57/96 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:52 |
|
544 |
1188 |
Female |
Laura Woodhead |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Open |
42/129 |
01:03:46 |
01:03:54 |
|
545 |
1097 |
Female |
Jude Greenwood |
|
Vet 55 |
4/34 |
01:03:37 |
01:03:59 |
|
546 |
1114 |
Female |
Karen Potter |
|
Vet 50 |
7/53 |
01:03:38 |
01:04:00 |
|
547 |
580 |
Male |
Michael Pickard |
|
Vet 55 |
29/61 |
01:03:42 |
01:04:05 |
|
548 |
1375 |
Female |
Helen Forster |
|
Vet 40 |
22/68 |
01:03:36 |
01:04:10 |
|
549 |
374 |
Male |
Jon Rhodes |
|
Vet 40 |
72/115 |
01:03:37 |
01:04:13 |
|
550 |
408 |
Male |
Andrew Tams |
Bramley Breezers |
Vet 50 |
58/96 |
01:03:49 |
01:04:13 |
|
551 |
979 |
Female |
Emma Haigh |
|
Open |
43/129 |
01:03:31 |
01:04:16 |
|
552 |
598 |
Male |
Kevin Forman |
|
Vet 50 |
59/96 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:17 |
|
553 |
1455 |
Female |
Bev Mottley |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 35 |
14/75 |
01:03:41 |
01:04:18 |
|
554 |
427 |
Male |
Paul Ramsden |
|
Vet 40 |
73/115 |
01:03:35 |
01:04:18 |
|
555 |
1087 |
Female |
Patricia Charlton |
|
Vet 45 |
15/71 |
01:04:17 |
01:04:19 |
|
556 |
148 |
Male |
Alan Couldwell |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
15/53 |
01:04:13 |
01:04:19 |
|
557 |
809 |
Male |
Mohanlal Mistry |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 55 |
30/61 |
01:03:56 |
01:04:20 |
|
558 |
836 |
Male |
Richard Pullan |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
16/53 |
01:04:01 |
01:04:21 |
|
559 |
943 |
Female |
Jo Rhodes |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
44/129 |
01:03:38 |
01:04:22 |
|
560 |
561 |
Male |
Benjamin Lall |
|
Open |
125/167 |
01:03:38 |
01:04:23 |
|
561 |
1353 |
Female |
Jennie Stephenson |
|
Vet 40 |
23/68 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:25 |
|
562 |
1216 |
Female |
Katie Lister |
|
Vet 35 |
15/75 |
01:02:45 |
01:04:27 |
|
563 |
1191 |
Female |
Nicola Budding |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
8/53 |
01:04:19 |
01:04:33 |
|
564 |
905 |
Female |
Laura Rhodes |
|
Vet 35 |
16/75 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:34 |
|
565 |
772 |
Male |
Alex Atkinson |
|
Open |
126/167 |
01:03:54 |
01:04:36 |
|
566 |
1044 |
Female |
Mary Hampshire |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
9/53 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:37 |
|
567 |
823 |
Male |
Stuart Jones |
|
Vet 45 |
78/123 |
01:04:30 |
01:04:38 |
|
568 |
953 |
Female |
Caroline Craske |
|
Vet 50 |
10/53 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:40 |
|
569 |
200 |
Male |
Rob Myers |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
17/53 |
01:04:23 |
01:04:40 |
|
570 |
627 |
Male |
Matthew Eustace |
|
Vet 40 |
74/115 |
01:04:10 |
01:04:42 |
|
571 |
525 |
Male |
Paddy Finn |
|
Open |
127/167 |
01:04:30 |
01:04:43 |
|
572 |
450 |
Male |
Gary Carlisle |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 55 |
31/61 |
01:03:33 |
01:04:46 |
|
573 |
275 |
Male |
Richard Thornton |
|
Vet 35 |
74/99 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:52 |
|
574 |
285 |
Male |
Richard Thompson |
|
Vet 45 |
79/123 |
01:04:54 |
01:04:54 |
|
575 |
372 |
Male |
Kieran O'brien |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 40 |
75/115 |
01:04:49 |
01:04:58 |
|
576 |
1359 |
Female |
Steph Evans |
|
Open |
45/129 |
01:04:07 |
01:05:00 |
|
577 |
1361 |
Female |
Liz Reddington |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
5/34 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:01 |
|
578 |
1395 |
Female |
Nicola Hartley |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
46/129 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:01 |
|
579 |
647 |
Male |
Tony Jamieson |
|
Vet 45 |
80/123 |
01:04:14 |
01:05:02 |
|
580 |
559 |
Male |
John Walker |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 55 |
32/61 |
01:04:11 |
01:05:04 |
|
581 |
436 |
Male |
Rob Butler |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
81/123 |
01:04:26 |
01:05:11 |
|
582 |
1070 |
Female |
Lucy Kay |
|
Vet 35 |
17/75 |
01:04:55 |
01:05:12 |
|
583 |
187 |
Male |
Greg Skerrett |
|
Vet 40 |
76/115 |
01:04:18 |
01:05:15 |
|
584 |
1244 |
Female |
Maika Ohno |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 45 |
16/71 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:24 |
|
585 |
820 |
Male |
Gary Mccartan |
|
Vet 50 |
60/96 |
01:04:22 |
01:05:27 |
|
586 |
272 |
Male |
Jack Macfarlane |
|
Open |
128/167 |
01:05:22 |
01:05:29 |
|
587 |
222 |
Male |
Rob Hall |
|
Vet 40 |
77/115 |
01:05:13 |
01:05:30 |
|
588 |
271 |
Male |
Ian Macfarlane |
|
Vet 60+ |
18/53 |
01:05:24 |
01:05:30 |
|
589 |
1027 |
Female |
Jennifer Pashley |
|
Vet 40 |
24/68 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:33 |
|
590 |
940 |
Female |
Rebecca Morrish |
|
Open |
47/129 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:34 |
|
591 |
1162 |
Female |
Laura Benson |
|
Open |
48/129 |
01:04:58 |
01:05:35 |
|
592 |
217 |
Male |
Gavin Burton |
|
Vet 40 |
78/115 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:37 |
|
593 |
424 |
Male |
Graham Burns |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
129/167 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:39 |
|
594 |
467 |
Male |
Richard Cooke |
|
Vet 45 |
82/123 |
01:05:06 |
01:05:41 |
|
595 |
808 |
Male |
Stephen Milner |
|
Vet 55 |
33/61 |
01:05:26 |
01:05:41 |
|
596 |
1417 |
Female |
Anne Milner |
|
Vet 50 |
11/53 |
01:05:26 |
01:05:42 |
|
597 |
1211 |
Female |
Christine Addison |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 50 |
12/53 |
01:05:44 |
01:05:48 |
|
598 |
23 |
Male |
Oliver Richards |
|
Vet 35 |
75/99 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:52 |
|
599 |
1002 |
Female |
Annemarie Pickstock |
|
Vet 45 |
17/71 |
01:05:31 |
01:05:53 |
|
600 |
658 |
Male |
Alex Ball |
|
Vet 35 |
76/99 |
01:05:37 |
01:05:54 |
|
601 |
87 |
Male |
Michael Tinker |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
19/53 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:58 |
|
602 |
343 |
Male |
Alec Westley |
|
Vet 50 |
61/96 |
01:05:27 |
01:05:58 |
|
603 |
1300 |
Female |
Diane Kitchen |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 60+ |
2/21 |
01:05:22 |
01:06:00 |
|
604 |
742 |
Male |
Angus Young |
|
Vet 45 |
83/123 |
01:05:55 |
01:06:01 |
|
605 |
792 |
Male |
Joel Hill |
|
Vet 40 |
79/115 |
01:05:55 |
01:06:01 |
|
606 |
364 |
Male |
Bill Child |
|
Open |
130/167 |
01:05:42 |
01:06:04 |
|
607 |
1003 |
Female |
Rachel Parker |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
18/71 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:06 |
|
608 |
429 |
Male |
Paul Tomlinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
62/96 |
01:05:09 |
01:06:07 |
|
609 |
1350 |
Female |
Bridget Slater |
|
Vet 50 |
13/53 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:08 |
|
610 |
978 |
Female |
Sarah Ward |
|
Vet 40 |
25/68 |
01:05:36 |
01:06:10 |
|
611 |
378 |
Male |
Martin Mcphillie |
|
Open |
131/167 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:20 |
|
612 |
182 |
Male |
Richard Lund |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 45 |
84/123 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:30 |
|
613 |
251 |
Male |
Richard Dykes |
|
Vet 40 |
80/115 |
01:06:24 |
01:06:31 |
|
614 |
1349 |
Female |
Ann Chivers |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
18/75 |
01:06:13 |
01:06:34 |
|
615 |
535 |
Male |
Ruairidh Burras |
|
Open |
132/167 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:35 |
|
616 |
861 |
Male |
Bradley Bannister |
|
Open |
133/167 |
01:05:31 |
01:06:39 |
|
617 |
968 |
Female |
Laura Richardson |
Saltaire Striders |
Open |
49/129 |
01:06:23 |
01:06:46 |
|
618 |
1408 |
Female |
Helen Brant |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
19/75 |
01:06:25 |
01:06:48 |
|
619 |
339 |
Male |
Hugh Pearson |
Otley AC |
Vet 55 |
34/61 |
01:05:56 |
01:06:55 |
|
620 |
159 |
Male |
Larner Caleb |
|
Vet 45 |
85/123 |
01:06:47 |
01:06:59 |
|
621 |
1332 |
Female |
Anna Nolan |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
19/71 |
01:06:06 |
01:07:02 |
|
622 |
1144 |
Female |
Vicky Houghton |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
20/75 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:02 |
|
623 |
811 |
Male |
Andrew Collings |
|
Vet 45 |
86/123 |
01:06:01 |
01:07:04 |
|
624 |
989 |
Female |
Janet Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
6/34 |
01:06:11 |
01:07:05 |
|
625 |
711 |
Male |
Simon Moorey |
|
Vet 55 |
35/61 |
01:06:39 |
01:07:07 |
|
626 |
276 |
Male |
Steven Allen |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
87/123 |
01:06:35 |
01:07:08 |
|
627 |
1166 |
Female |
Sarah Willis |
|
Vet 40 |
26/68 |
01:06:30 |
01:07:10 |
|
628 |
623 |
Male |
Iain Currie |
|
Vet 50 |
63/96 |
01:06:05 |
01:07:12 |
|
629 |
750 |
Male |
Sam Hesketh |
|
Open |
134/167 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:14 |
|
630 |
644 |
Male |
Robert Heylen |
|
Vet 50 |
64/96 |
01:06:39 |
01:07:19 |
|
631 |
679 |
Male |
Daniel Duggan |
|
Vet 35 |
77/99 |
01:06:08 |
01:07:21 |
|
632 |
395 |
Male |
Will Foster |
|
Vet 35 |
78/99 |
01:06:38 |
01:07:22 |
|
633 |
393 |
Male |
Billy Milner |
|
Vet 35 |
79/99 |
01:06:38 |
01:07:22 |
|
634 |
304 |
Male |
Stephen Roe |
|
Open |
135/167 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:24 |
|
635 |
1008 |
Female |
Charlotte Griffin |
|
Open |
50/129 |
01:06:37 |
01:07:24 |
|
636 |
736 |
Male |
Paul Stokes |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
81/115 |
01:06:18 |
01:07:24 |
|
637 |
845 |
Male |
Lee East |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 40 |
82/115 |
01:07:02 |
01:07:26 |
|
638 |
840 |
Male |
James Stamp |
|
Vet 45 |
88/123 |
01:06:50 |
01:07:27 |
|
639 |
512 |
Male |
Michael Wigglesworth |
|
Vet 50 |
65/96 |
01:06:49 |
01:07:27 |
|
640 |
219 |
Male |
Adam Broadbent |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Open |
136/167 |
01:06:44 |
01:07:29 |
|
641 |
521 |
Male |
Keith Park |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
20/53 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:29 |
|
642 |
1222 |
Female |
Sarah Buncall |
|
Vet 35 |
21/75 |
01:06:29 |
01:07:30 |
|
643 |
778 |
Male |
Chris Yates |
|
Vet 60+ |
21/53 |
01:06:58 |
01:07:37 |
|
644 |
302 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
89/123 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:38 |
|
645 |
492 |
Male |
Nicholas Charlton |
|
Open |
137/167 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:39 |
|
646 |
1015 |
Female |
Laura Edwards |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
51/129 |
01:07:10 |
01:07:39 |
|
647 |
1383 |
Female |
Sarah Cottam |
|
Open |
52/129 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:42 |
|
648 |
787 |
Male |
Philip Robinson |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
22/53 |
01:07:12 |
01:07:44 |
|
649 |
1174 |
Female |
Nicole Demot |
|
Vet 55 |
7/34 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:44 |
|
650 |
606 |
Male |
Matt Jackson |
|
Vet 45 |
90/123 |
01:07:50 |
01:07:50 |
|
651 |
779 |
Male |
Rob Bradbury |
|
Vet 50 |
66/96 |
01:07:37 |
01:07:50 |
|
652 |
1250 |
Female |
Zoe Knell-Moore |
|
Vet 40 |
27/68 |
01:07:48 |
01:07:57 |
|
653 |
649 |
Male |
Steve Randall |
|
Vet 45 |
91/123 |
01:07:37 |
01:07:57 |
|
654 |
306 |
Male |
John Hussey |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
23/53 |
01:06:54 |
01:07:59 |
|
655 |
166 |
Male |
Peter Crosland |
|
Vet 60+ |
24/53 |
01:07:22 |
01:08:00 |
|
656 |
1016 |
Female |
Helen Mason |
|
Vet 40 |
28/68 |
01:07:41 |
01:08:01 |
|
657 |
431 |
Male |
Stuart Oates |
|
Vet 35 |
80/99 |
01:07:41 |
01:08:01 |
|
658 |
331 |
Male |
Andrew Harvey |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
83/115 |
01:07:28 |
01:08:03 |
|
659 |
1382 |
Female |
Janine Lee |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 50 |
14/53 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:04 |
|
660 |
616 |
Male |
Ben Snr Ralston |
|
Vet 60+ |
25/53 |
01:07:42 |
01:08:08 |
|
661 |
1418 |
Female |
Sue Fulton |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
3/21 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:08 |
|
662 |
848 |
Male |
Paul Freeman |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
67/96 |
01:07:03 |
01:08:10 |
|
663 |
1134 |
Female |
Helen Mcgrath |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
22/75 |
01:06:34 |
01:08:10 |
|
664 |
849 |
Male |
Sam Hall |
|
Open |
138/167 |
01:07:03 |
01:08:10 |
|
665 |
607 |
Male |
Michael Salt |
|
Vet 45 |
92/123 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:12 |
|
666 |
1235 |
Female |
Jodie Peary |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
23/75 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:12 |
|
667 |
226 |
Male |
Ian Cross |
|
Vet 50 |
68/96 |
01:07:45 |
01:08:17 |
|
668 |
1442 |
Female |
Bekki Wheatley |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
24/75 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:17 |
|
669 |
212 |
Male |
Anthony Allison |
|
Vet 55 |
36/61 |
01:07:35 |
01:08:17 |
|
670 |
95 |
Male |
Ralph Haughton |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 45 |
93/123 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:24 |
|
671 |
471 |
Male |
Martin Jones |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 45 |
94/123 |
01:07:30 |
01:08:25 |
|
672 |
729 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 55 |
37/61 |
01:08:13 |
01:08:26 |
|
673 |
587 |
Male |
Carl Morris |
|
Vet 35 |
81/99 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:30 |
|
674 |
1260 |
Female |
Leah Morris |
|
Open |
53/129 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:30 |
|
675 |
476 |
Male |
Richard Hoskins |
|
Vet 45 |
95/123 |
01:08:10 |
01:08:33 |
|
676 |
706 |
Male |
Michael James Woodhead |
|
Vet 35 |
82/99 |
01:07:47 |
01:08:35 |
|
677 |
1136 |
Female |
Reyna Gutierrez Rivera |
|
Open |
54/129 |
01:08:05 |
01:08:36 |
|
678 |
417 |
Male |
Stephen Davies |
|
Vet 35 |
83/99 |
01:08:05 |
01:08:36 |
|
679 |
530 |
Male |
Max Parker |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
139/167 |
01:07:44 |
01:08:37 |
|
680 |
661 |
Male |
Graham Barton |
|
Vet 60+ |
26/53 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:41 |
|
681 |
191 |
Male |
Steve Burras |
|
Vet 60+ |
27/53 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:42 |
|
682 |
1218 |
Female |
Naakesha Seth |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
55/129 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:51 |
|
683 |
542 |
Male |
James Willis |
|
Open |
140/167 |
01:08:51 |
01:08:51 |
|
684 |
102 |
Male |
Alistair Cameron |
|
Vet 45 |
96/123 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:53 |
|
685 |
449 |
Male |
Conor Carlisle |
|
Open |
141/167 |
01:07:39 |
01:08:53 |
|
686 |
547 |
Male |
Christopher Magin |
|
Open |
142/167 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:53 |
|
687 |
938 |
Female |
Sharon Hague |
|
Vet 45 |
20/71 |
01:08:22 |
01:08:54 |
|
688 |
1373 |
Female |
Clare Boyle |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
21/71 |
01:08:07 |
01:08:55 |
|
689 |
1135 |
Female |
Nicola Forwood |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
25/75 |
01:08:37 |
01:09:00 |
|
690 |
1212 |
Female |
Zoe Cunliffe |
|
Open |
56/129 |
01:08:22 |
01:09:01 |
|
691 |
1007 |
Female |
Julie Potter |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
15/53 |
01:08:25 |
01:09:02 |
|
692 |
1157 |
Female |
Naomi Farrar |
|
Open |
57/129 |
01:08:19 |
01:09:04 |
|
693 |
359 |
Male |
Scott Prince |
|
Open |
143/167 |
01:08:20 |
01:09:05 |
|
694 |
210 |
Male |
Will Jowett |
|
Open |
144/167 |
01:08:21 |
01:09:05 |
|
695 |
57 |
Male |
Chris Rhodes |
|
Vet 40 |
84/115 |
01:08:16 |
01:09:06 |
|
696 |
912 |
Female |
Julie Elmes |
Knaresborough Striders |
Vet 50 |
16/53 |
01:08:45 |
01:09:07 |
|
697 |
594 |
Male |
Des Keegan |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Open |
145/167 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:11 |
|
698 |
682 |
Male |
William Tuff |
|
Open |
146/167 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:12 |
|
699 |
312 |
Male |
Michael Greene |
|
Open |
147/167 |
01:08:11 |
01:09:14 |
|
700 |
1290 |
Female |
Lorraine Kennedy |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
8/34 |
01:08:19 |
01:09:14 |
|
701 |
1140 |
Female |
Helen Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
17/53 |
01:08:17 |
01:09:15 |
|
702 |
1189 |
Female |
Karen Kirkbright |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
18/53 |
01:08:21 |
01:09:15 |
|
703 |
909 |
Female |
Hannah Pease |
|
Vet 40 |
29/68 |
01:08:36 |
01:09:16 |
|
704 |
846 |
Male |
Colin Brunold |
|
Vet 55 |
38/61 |
01:08:40 |
01:09:17 |
|
705 |
1026 |
Female |
Susanna Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
26/75 |
01:08:15 |
01:09:18 |
|
706 |
533 |
Male |
Simon Pollard |
|
Vet 45 |
97/123 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:19 |
|
707 |
507 |
Male |
Peter Holt |
|
Vet 60+ |
28/53 |
01:08:28 |
01:09:20 |
|
708 |
247 |
Male |
Paul Berwin |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
29/53 |
01:08:40 |
01:09:20 |
|
709 |
387 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
|
Vet 45 |
98/123 |
01:08:26 |
01:09:26 |
|
710 |
388 |
Male |
Mark Jennings |
|
Vet 45 |
99/123 |
01:08:29 |
01:09:27 |
|
711 |
309 |
Male |
Tony Pfeiffer |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
30/53 |
01:08:28 |
01:09:28 |
|
712 |
1421 |
Female |
Emma Longfellow |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 35 |
27/75 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:29 |
|
713 |
669 |
Male |
David Ibbotson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
39/61 |
01:08:45 |
01:09:29 |
|
714 |
997 |
Female |
Caroline Asquith |
|
Vet 35 |
28/75 |
01:08:46 |
01:09:34 |
|
715 |
1425 |
Female |
Elizabeth Smith |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
29/75 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:34 |
|
716 |
406 |
Male |
Nick Best |
|
Vet 50 |
69/96 |
01:09:06 |
01:09:36 |
|
717 |
1120 |
Female |
Sarah Langan |
|
Open |
58/129 |
01:09:18 |
01:09:36 |
|
718 |
694 |
Male |
James Ross |
|
Vet 40 |
85/115 |
01:09:07 |
01:09:36 |
|
719 |
660 |
Male |
Nigel Tapper |
|
Vet 55 |
40/61 |
01:08:40 |
01:09:37 |
|
720 |
1328 |
Female |
Sarah Elder |
|
Vet 40 |
30/68 |
01:08:48 |
01:09:37 |
|
721 |
21 |
Male |
Ian Wood |
|
Vet 40 |
86/115 |
01:09:00 |
01:09:38 |
|
722 |
638 |
Male |
Lee Gumbrell |
Otley AC |
Open |
148/167 |
01:08:37 |
01:09:39 |
|
723 |
931 |
Female |
Kate Smithson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 35 |
30/75 |
01:08:53 |
01:09:42 |
|
724 |
1180 |
Female |
Eve Hawkins |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
31/75 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:42 |
|
725 |
1314 |
Female |
Sharmila Sikdar |
|
Vet 35 |
32/75 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:44 |
|
726 |
404 |
Male |
Robert Bowman |
|
Vet 50 |
70/96 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:44 |
|
727 |
1183 |
Female |
Gail Tombs |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 60+ |
4/21 |
01:09:33 |
01:09:45 |
|
728 |
98 |
Male |
Ian Stewart |
|
Vet 50 |
71/96 |
01:08:46 |
01:09:46 |
|
729 |
961 |
Female |
Rebecca Goult |
|
Open |
59/129 |
01:09:10 |
01:09:48 |
|
730 |
1259 |
Female |
Martha Sweet |
|
Vet 40 |
31/68 |
01:09:27 |
01:09:49 |
|
731 |
1042 |
Female |
Fran Walker |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 35 |
33/75 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:49 |
|
732 |
1343 |
Female |
Brenda Peake |
|
Vet 45 |
22/71 |
01:09:18 |
01:09:54 |
|
733 |
318 |
Male |
Steven Robertson |
|
Vet 50 |
72/96 |
01:09:38 |
01:09:59 |
|
734 |
1040 |
Female |
Harriet Middlebrough |
Bristol and West AC |
Open |
60/129 |
01:09:48 |
01:09:59 |
|
735 |
785 |
Male |
David Mellor |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 45 |
100/123 |
01:09:07 |
01:10:00 |
|
736 |
795 |
Male |
Stuart Gall |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 40 |
87/115 |
01:08:48 |
01:10:00 |
|
737 |
812 |
Male |
Martin Mccleave |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
73/96 |
01:09:39 |
01:10:02 |
|
738 |
232 |
Male |
Stuart Margerrison |
|
Vet 55 |
41/61 |
01:09:15 |
01:10:03 |
|
739 |
238 |
Male |
Robert Harbourne |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
42/61 |
01:09:30 |
01:10:05 |
|
740 |
942 |
Female |
Sharon Kenyon |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
32/68 |
01:09:05 |
01:10:05 |
|
741 |
451 |
Male |
Rob Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
88/115 |
01:09:51 |
01:10:08 |
|
742 |
1272 |
Female |
Kirsty Pomfrett |
Otley AC |
Open |
61/129 |
01:09:05 |
01:10:08 |
|
743 |
9 |
Male |
Andy Shipman |
|
Vet 45 |
101/123 |
01:09:27 |
01:10:12 |
|
744 |
373 |
Male |
Tom Benson |
|
Open |
149/167 |
01:09:04 |
01:10:13 |
|
745 |
618 |
Male |
Barnaby Netherwood |
|
Vet 35 |
84/99 |
01:09:04 |
01:10:14 |
|
746 |
256 |
Male |
Mark Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
89/115 |
01:10:16 |
01:10:16 |
|
747 |
1240 |
Female |
Louise Pickett |
|
Open |
62/129 |
01:10:00 |
01:10:17 |
|
748 |
1274 |
Female |
Jenny Clayton |
|
Vet 40 |
33/68 |
01:09:51 |
01:10:25 |
|
749 |
466 |
Male |
Paul Denvers |
|
Open |
150/167 |
01:09:36 |
01:10:25 |
|
750 |
1145 |
Female |
Tillie Clark |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Open |
63/129 |
01:08:57 |
01:10:26 |
|
751 |
1282 |
Female |
Paula Owen |
|
Vet 35 |
34/75 |
01:09:53 |
01:10:26 |
|
752 |
985 |
Female |
Catherine Oæbrien |
|
Vet 40 |
34/68 |
01:09:39 |
01:10:27 |
|
753 |
437 |
Male |
Christopher Gill |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 60+ |
31/53 |
01:09:01 |
01:10:27 |
|
754 |
824 |
Male |
Bernard Thornton |
|
Vet 60+ |
32/53 |
01:09:52 |
01:10:29 |
|
755 |
1037 |
Female |
Alison Pawley |
|
Vet 50 |
19/53 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:30 |
|
756 |
1020 |
Female |
Suzanne Harbourne |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
23/71 |
01:09:54 |
01:10:30 |
|
757 |
1014 |
Female |
Jo Heseltine |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
20/53 |
01:09:40 |
01:10:33 |
|
758 |
1046 |
Female |
Sophie Johnstone |
|
Vet 40 |
35/68 |
01:09:44 |
01:10:34 |
|
759 |
995 |
Female |
Kate Humphries |
|
Open |
64/129 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:34 |
|
760 |
1164 |
Female |
Rachel Streets |
|
Open |
65/129 |
01:09:50 |
01:10:36 |
|
761 |
982 |
Female |
Karen Boden |
|
Vet 50 |
21/53 |
01:09:59 |
01:10:36 |
|
762 |
1005 |
Female |
Sarah Keighley |
|
Open |
66/129 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:40 |
|
763 |
1271 |
Female |
Gillian Jago |
Queensbury Running Club |
Vet 40 |
36/68 |
01:09:56 |
01:10:40 |
|
764 |
1316 |
Female |
Anastasia Lincoln |
Idle AC |
Vet 60+ |
5/21 |
01:10:40 |
01:10:40 |
|
765 |
902 |
Female |
Victoria Tremlin |
Harrogate Harrier |
Open |
67/129 |
01:10:25 |
01:10:41 |
|
766 |
1335 |
Female |
Hayley Atkins |
|
Vet 40 |
37/68 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:42 |
|
767 |
664 |
Male |
David Moorhouse |
|
Vet 35 |
85/99 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:42 |
|
768 |
1317 |
Female |
Lisa Jamieson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
38/68 |
01:09:55 |
01:10:43 |
|
769 |
1187 |
Female |
Caroline Smelt-Webb |
|
Vet 45 |
24/71 |
01:09:56 |
01:10:45 |
|
770 |
169 |
Male |
Tom Stewart |
|
Vet 40 |
90/115 |
01:10:12 |
01:10:47 |
|
771 |
176 |
Male |
Steven Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
43/61 |
01:09:49 |
01:10:48 |
|
772 |
676 |
Male |
Simon Greene |
|
Vet 60+ |
33/53 |
01:10:21 |
01:10:48 |
|
773 |
498 |
Male |
Richard Edwards |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 40 |
91/115 |
01:09:54 |
01:10:49 |
|
774 |
722 |
Male |
Ralph Kidner |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
34/53 |
01:09:57 |
01:10:49 |
|
775 |
633 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
Vet 60+ |
35/53 |
01:10:50 |
01:10:50 |
|
776 |
799 |
Male |
Luke Lee |
|
Open |
151/167 |
01:10:20 |
01:10:51 |
|
777 |
597 |
Male |
Tony Lambert |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
102/123 |
01:10:04 |
01:10:52 |
|
778 |
939 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 35 |
35/75 |
01:10:25 |
01:10:53 |
|
779 |
782 |
Male |
David Prince |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
74/96 |
01:10:08 |
01:10:54 |
|
780 |
1075 |
Female |
Karen Robertson |
|
Vet 55 |
9/34 |
01:10:42 |
01:11:02 |
|
781 |
727 |
Male |
Paul Glover |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
36/53 |
01:10:44 |
01:11:03 |
|
782 |
173 |
Male |
Chris Charlesworth |
|
Vet 50 |
75/96 |
01:10:16 |
01:11:05 |
|
783 |
239 |
Male |
Chris Cunningham |
|
Vet 50 |
76/96 |
01:10:25 |
01:11:05 |
|
784 |
539 |
Male |
Chris Hall |
|
Vet 55 |
44/61 |
01:10:53 |
01:11:20 |
|
785 |
903 |
Female |
Louisa Saunders |
|
Vet 45 |
25/71 |
01:10:35 |
01:11:21 |
|
786 |
475 |
Male |
Phil Hoskins |
|
Vet 45 |
103/123 |
01:10:10 |
01:11:21 |
|
787 |
1305 |
Female |
Lynda Lewyckyj |
|
Vet 35 |
36/75 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:22 |
|
788 |
425 |
Male |
Martin Gaskin |
|
Vet 55 |
45/61 |
01:10:30 |
01:11:22 |
|
789 |
1112 |
Female |
Tracy Smith |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
26/71 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:22 |
|
790 |
1374 |
Female |
Melanie Scott |
|
Vet 50 |
22/53 |
01:11:07 |
01:11:27 |
|
791 |
421 |
Male |
Mark Rose |
|
Vet 60+ |
37/53 |
01:10:40 |
01:11:27 |
|
792 |
286 |
Male |
Barry Markey |
Bradford Airedale AC |
Vet 60+ |
38/53 |
01:10:35 |
01:11:29 |
|
793 |
1351 |
Female |
Rose Burden |
|
Open |
68/129 |
01:10:24 |
01:11:31 |
|
794 |
987 |
Female |
Laura Oliver |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
37/75 |
01:10:30 |
01:11:34 |
|
795 |
1048 |
Female |
Nicki Ashworth |
|
Open |
69/129 |
01:11:28 |
01:11:39 |
|
796 |
171 |
Male |
Alan Lumb |
|
Vet 35 |
86/99 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:44 |
|
797 |
332 |
Male |
Alex Carter |
|
Vet 40 |
92/115 |
01:11:25 |
01:11:44 |
|
798 |
1221 |
Female |
Alissa Howroyd |
|
Vet 40 |
39/68 |
01:11:28 |
01:11:45 |
|
799 |
906 |
Female |
Charlotte Brown |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
70/129 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:45 |
|
800 |
986 |
Female |
Lucy Rider |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
38/75 |
01:10:49 |
01:11:45 |
|
801 |
1285 |
Female |
Jane Guillard |
|
Vet 45 |
27/71 |
01:11:04 |
01:11:48 |
|
802 |
910 |
Female |
Joanna Weston |
|
Vet 45 |
28/71 |
01:11:22 |
01:11:48 |
|
803 |
1333 |
Female |
Helen Horton |
|
Vet 55 |
10/34 |
01:10:52 |
01:11:50 |
|
804 |
1370 |
Female |
Nicki Dodds |
|
Vet 35 |
39/75 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:54 |
|
805 |
740 |
Male |
Wesley Dodds |
|
Vet 40 |
93/115 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:54 |
|
806 |
12 |
Male |
Paul Wheelhouse |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
104/123 |
01:11:26 |
01:11:58 |
|
807 |
206 |
Male |
Terry Robertson |
|
Vet 60+ |
39/53 |
01:11:11 |
01:12:04 |
|
808 |
1197 |
Female |
Verity Glover |
|
Open |
71/129 |
01:11:24 |
01:12:05 |
|
809 |
527 |
Male |
Paul Whitehurst |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 40 |
94/115 |
01:11:15 |
01:12:09 |
|
810 |
1456 |
Female |
Rachel Clark Williams |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
72/129 |
01:11:16 |
01:12:09 |
|
811 |
628 |
Male |
Richard Burberry |
|
Vet 55 |
46/61 |
01:11:05 |
01:12:11 |
|
812 |
1195 |
Female |
Sarah Greenwell |
|
Vet 35 |
40/75 |
01:11:38 |
01:12:11 |
|
813 |
1126 |
Female |
Faith Bowman |
|
Open |
73/129 |
01:11:09 |
01:12:13 |
|
814 |
624 |
Male |
Ged Coll |
|
Vet 50 |
77/96 |
01:11:06 |
01:12:13 |
|
815 |
1303 |
Female |
Wanda Macdonald |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 55 |
11/34 |
01:10:48 |
01:12:14 |
|
816 |
1104 |
Female |
Alys North |
|
Open |
74/129 |
01:11:19 |
01:12:18 |
|
817 |
965 |
Female |
Lucy White |
|
Open |
75/129 |
01:11:13 |
01:12:18 |
|
818 |
1105 |
Female |
Jo Hislop |
|
Open |
76/129 |
01:11:19 |
01:12:19 |
|
819 |
1286 |
Female |
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones |
|
Vet 35 |
41/75 |
01:11:41 |
01:12:23 |
|
820 |
327 |
Male |
Martin Stubbs |
|
Vet 55 |
47/61 |
01:11:46 |
01:12:27 |
|
821 |
208 |
Male |
Russ Hartley |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
48/61 |
01:11:35 |
01:12:34 |
|
822 |
246 |
Male |
Simon Stevenson |
|
Vet 45 |
105/123 |
01:12:10 |
01:12:35 |
|
823 |
1138 |
Female |
Sarah Tomlinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
29/71 |
01:11:38 |
01:12:35 |
|
824 |
917 |
Female |
Yasmin Tivey |
|
Open |
77/129 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:45 |
|
825 |
60 |
Male |
Giles Hall |
|
Vet 50 |
78/96 |
01:11:49 |
01:12:48 |
|
826 |
784 |
Male |
Alex Dunn |
|
Vet 45 |
106/123 |
01:11:56 |
01:12:48 |
|
827 |
610 |
Male |
Mick Hogan |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
49/61 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:49 |
|
828 |
1304 |
Female |
Julie James |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 55 |
12/34 |
01:11:31 |
01:12:56 |
|
829 |
1034 |
Female |
Katy Blake |
|
Vet 40 |
40/68 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:57 |
|
830 |
685 |
Male |
Jake Waring |
|
Open |
152/167 |
01:12:39 |
01:12:58 |
|
831 |
935 |
Female |
Ashley Grindrod |
|
Open |
78/129 |
01:12:23 |
01:12:58 |
|
832 |
921 |
Female |
Sheena Pickersgill |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
13/34 |
01:12:18 |
01:13:00 |
|
833 |
700 |
Male |
Andrew Ainge |
|
Vet 45 |
107/123 |
01:12:12 |
01:13:03 |
|
834 |
991 |
Female |
Lisa Gibson |
|
Open |
79/129 |
01:12:47 |
01:13:04 |
|
835 |
181 |
Male |
Adam Kirk |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Open |
153/167 |
01:12:46 |
01:13:04 |
|
836 |
190 |
Male |
Toby White |
|
Vet 55 |
50/61 |
01:13:07 |
01:13:07 |
|
837 |
1033 |
Female |
Laura Hind |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
41/68 |
01:12:35 |
01:13:08 |
|
838 |
415 |
Male |
Jean-Pierre Labadie |
|
Vet 35 |
87/99 |
01:12:23 |
01:13:13 |
|
839 |
80 |
Male |
Gareth Wilce |
|
Vet 40 |
95/115 |
01:12:13 |
01:13:13 |
|
840 |
1352 |
Female |
Debbie Jukes |
|
Vet 50 |
23/53 |
01:12:13 |
01:13:18 |
|
841 |
1085 |
Female |
Sarah Justham |
|
Vet 35 |
42/75 |
01:12:26 |
01:13:18 |
|
842 |
110 |
Male |
Paul Greene |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 55 |
51/61 |
01:12:17 |
01:13:23 |
|
843 |
625 |
Male |
Richard Saye |
|
Vet 35 |
88/99 |
01:12:24 |
01:13:25 |
|
844 |
1119 |
Female |
Lucy Brown |
|
Vet 35 |
43/75 |
01:12:47 |
01:13:30 |
|
845 |
619 |
Male |
Charlie Barnes |
|
Vet 40 |
96/115 |
01:12:42 |
01:13:34 |
|
846 |
1161 |
Female |
Alyson Blakeley |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
42/68 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:44 |
|
847 |
1407 |
Female |
Rachel Blakeley |
|
Vet 45 |
30/71 |
01:13:06 |
01:13:45 |
|
848 |
1143 |
Female |
Lisa Catley |
|
Open |
80/129 |
01:12:15 |
01:13:46 |
|
849 |
435 |
Male |
Stuart Cooke |
|
Open |
154/167 |
01:12:15 |
01:13:46 |
|
850 |
551 |
Male |
Andy Cullen |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 40 |
97/115 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:56 |
|
851 |
755 |
Male |
Robin Kershaw |
|
Vet 50 |
79/96 |
01:13:08 |
01:13:56 |
|
852 |
1315 |
Female |
Agnes Laughton |
|
Vet 55 |
14/34 |
01:13:00 |
01:13:56 |
|
853 |
1153 |
Female |
Anne Lockwood |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
6/21 |
01:13:25 |
01:14:00 |
|
854 |
1458 |
Male |
Nathan Smith |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
108/123 |
01:13:30 |
01:14:02 |
|
855 |
1108 |
Female |
Beth Benson |
|
Open |
81/129 |
01:12:55 |
01:14:04 |
|
856 |
1029 |
Female |
Beth O'neil |
|
Vet 45 |
31/71 |
01:13:30 |
01:14:05 |
|
857 |
1051 |
Female |
Sarah Woodeson |
|
Vet 45 |
32/71 |
01:13:29 |
01:14:05 |
|
858 |
1296 |
Female |
Libby Megson |
|
Vet 35 |
44/75 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:05 |
|
859 |
1429 |
Female |
Rachel Moss-Blundell |
|
Vet 40 |
43/68 |
01:13:37 |
01:14:06 |
|
860 |
796 |
Male |
Dave Reynier |
|
Vet 45 |
109/123 |
01:13:35 |
01:14:07 |
|
861 |
1412 |
Female |
Paula Reynier |
|
Vet 45 |
33/71 |
01:13:36 |
01:14:08 |
|
862 |
399 |
Male |
Sam Wright |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
Open |
155/167 |
01:13:53 |
01:14:13 |
|
863 |
45 |
Male |
Adam Fitzpatrick |
|
Vet 35 |
89/99 |
01:13:08 |
01:14:14 |
|
864 |
420 |
Male |
Paul Crabtree |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
98/115 |
01:13:16 |
01:14:14 |
|
865 |
922 |
Female |
Charlotte Fitzpatrick |
|
Open |
82/129 |
01:13:08 |
01:14:14 |
|
866 |
994 |
Female |
Pauline Hogg |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
44/68 |
01:13:21 |
01:14:14 |
|
867 |
1437 |
Female |
Nicky Massey |
|
Vet 40 |
45/68 |
01:13:29 |
01:14:15 |
|
868 |
806 |
Male |
Paul Harlow |
|
Vet 55 |
52/61 |
01:13:23 |
01:14:16 |
|
869 |
1287 |
Female |
Jennifer Pugh |
|
Vet 35 |
45/75 |
01:13:17 |
01:14:18 |
|
870 |
656 |
Male |
Grant Potts |
|
Vet 45 |
110/123 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:18 |
|
871 |
950 |
Female |
Helen Mclean |
|
Vet 45 |
34/71 |
01:13:31 |
01:14:19 |
|
872 |
5 |
Male |
Tommy Dickson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
156/167 |
01:13:45 |
01:14:19 |
|
873 |
1265 |
Female |
Julie Bucknell |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 40 |
46/68 |
01:13:23 |
01:14:20 |
|
874 |
354 |
Male |
Michael Styan |
Low Fell RC |
Vet 50 |
80/96 |
01:13:20 |
01:14:23 |
|
875 |
1207 |
Female |
Carol Rogers |
|
Vet 50 |
24/53 |
01:14:09 |
01:14:24 |
|
876 |
908 |
Female |
Hannah Croft |
|
Vet 35 |
46/75 |
01:13:36 |
01:14:30 |
|
877 |
1139 |
Female |
Leah Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
83/129 |
01:13:38 |
01:14:31 |
|
878 |
1192 |
Female |
Emma Hough |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
35/71 |
01:13:40 |
01:14:32 |
|
879 |
904 |
Female |
Rachel Gray |
|
Open |
84/129 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:34 |
|
880 |
697 |
Male |
Rick Light |
|
Vet 45 |
111/123 |
01:13:45 |
01:14:37 |
|
881 |
253 |
Male |
Neil Metcalfe |
|
Vet 40 |
99/115 |
01:13:48 |
01:14:37 |
|
882 |
1088 |
Female |
Jill Buddle |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
15/34 |
01:13:42 |
01:14:40 |
|
883 |
1130 |
Female |
Geraldine Sutcliffe |
|
Vet 50 |
25/53 |
01:13:48 |
01:14:43 |
|
884 |
975 |
Female |
Catherine Craske |
|
Vet 45 |
36/71 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:49 |
|
885 |
1058 |
Female |
Helen Waiting List #e |
|
Vet 35 |
47/75 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:51 |
|
886 |
1154 |
Female |
Jemma Mcconville-Roe |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Open |
85/129 |
01:13:39 |
01:14:52 |
|
887 |
213 |
Male |
Jacob Allison |
|
Open |
157/167 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:56 |
|
888 |
245 |
Male |
John Harris |
|
Vet 40 |
100/115 |
01:13:50 |
01:15:00 |
|
889 |
1030 |
Female |
Gill Harris |
|
Vet 35 |
48/75 |
01:13:52 |
01:15:02 |
|
890 |
1254 |
Female |
Liz Willis |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 50 |
26/53 |
01:14:27 |
01:15:06 |
|
891 |
356 |
Male |
Stuart Christensen |
|
Vet 40 |
101/115 |
01:15:06 |
01:15:06 |
|
892 |
1022 |
Female |
Fran Cunningham |
|
Open |
86/129 |
01:14:27 |
01:15:08 |
|
893 |
1021 |
Female |
Carole Cunningham |
|
Vet 50 |
27/53 |
01:14:27 |
01:15:08 |
|
894 |
1110 |
Female |
Rhiannon Broadbent |
|
Open |
87/129 |
01:14:26 |
01:15:10 |
|
895 |
1243 |
Female |
Fiona Schneider |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
16/34 |
01:14:38 |
01:15:11 |
|
896 |
1133 |
Female |
Tracey Mcrae-Potter |
|
Open |
88/129 |
01:14:22 |
01:15:13 |
|
897 |
85 |
Male |
John Carter |
|
Vet 55 |
53/61 |
01:14:46 |
01:15:15 |
|
898 |
59 |
Male |
John Dodds |
|
Vet 45 |
112/123 |
01:14:18 |
01:15:17 |
|
899 |
789 |
Male |
William Roberts |
|
Open |
158/167 |
01:14:26 |
01:15:17 |
|
900 |
790 |
Male |
Richard Binns |
Bradford Airedale AC |
Vet 45 |
113/123 |
01:14:24 |
01:15:18 |
|
901 |
1089 |
Female |
Lise Jones |
|
Vet 35 |
49/75 |
01:14:17 |
01:15:19 |
|
902 |
1055 |
Female |
Janette Freeman |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
28/53 |
01:14:46 |
01:15:20 |
|
903 |
651 |
Male |
Lance Gardner |
|
Vet 55 |
54/61 |
01:14:13 |
01:15:24 |
|
904 |
405 |
Male |
Ben Berry |
|
Open |
159/167 |
01:14:20 |
01:15:25 |
|
905 |
1323 |
Female |
Helen Deason |
|
Vet 50 |
29/53 |
01:14:39 |
01:15:26 |
|
906 |
1184 |
Female |
Nicola Swann |
|
Vet 40 |
47/68 |
01:14:36 |
01:15:27 |
|
907 |
1127 |
Female |
Molly Bowman |
|
Open |
89/129 |
01:14:23 |
01:15:27 |
|
908 |
1345 |
Female |
Madeleine Ellison |
|
Vet 60+ |
7/21 |
01:14:47 |
01:15:29 |
|
909 |
1150 |
Female |
Hannah Lee |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Open |
90/129 |
01:14:18 |
01:15:31 |
|
910 |
1107 |
Female |
Karen Dawson |
South Leeds Sisters |
Vet 40 |
48/68 |
01:14:55 |
01:15:31 |
|
911 |
1255 |
Female |
Jeannette Denning |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
17/34 |
01:14:52 |
01:15:35 |
|
912 |
1447 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
|
Vet 50 |
30/53 |
01:14:40 |
01:15:35 |
|
913 |
1406 |
Female |
Claire Featherstone |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
91/129 |
01:14:41 |
01:15:35 |
|
914 |
990 |
Female |
Arlene Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
18/34 |
01:14:41 |
01:15:36 |
|
915 |
1277 |
Female |
Christine Wilson |
|
Vet 60+ |
8/21 |
01:15:22 |
01:15:40 |
|
916 |
556 |
Male |
Mark Ramskill |
Methley Striders |
Vet 45 |
114/123 |
01:14:11 |
01:15:42 |
|
917 |
964 |
Female |
Hilda Coulsey |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 60+ |
9/21 |
01:15:00 |
01:15:43 |
|
918 |
369 |
Male |
Anthony Swanepoel |
|
Vet 50 |
81/96 |
01:15:09 |
01:15:45 |
|
919 |
1102 |
Female |
Gabriella Swanepoel |
|
Open |
92/129 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:45 |
|
920 |
1434 |
Female |
Rachel Wilkinson |
|
Vet 40 |
49/68 |
01:15:25 |
01:15:47 |
|
921 |
1396 |
Female |
Rachael Prince |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
37/71 |
01:15:05 |
01:15:51 |
|
922 |
970 |
Female |
Judith Marshall |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
31/53 |
01:15:06 |
01:15:55 |
|
923 |
1190 |
Female |
Deborah Heeley |
|
Vet 50 |
32/53 |
01:15:03 |
01:15:56 |
|
924 |
920 |
Female |
Jennie Smith |
|
Vet 60+ |
10/21 |
01:15:11 |
01:15:58 |
|
925 |
620 |
Male |
Simon Moxham |
|
Vet 40 |
102/115 |
01:15:22 |
01:16:03 |
|
926 |
140 |
Male |
Chris Rowan |
|
Vet 40 |
103/115 |
01:14:49 |
01:16:04 |
|
927 |
1443 |
Female |
Rachel Derry |
|
Open |
93/129 |
01:15:28 |
01:16:07 |
|
928 |
665 |
Male |
Greg Goodall |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
82/96 |
01:15:55 |
01:16:10 |
|
929 |
180 |
Male |
William Worboys |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 40 |
104/115 |
01:15:38 |
01:16:11 |
|
930 |
1177 |
Female |
Sara Richard |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
33/53 |
01:15:39 |
01:16:13 |
|
931 |
1426 |
Female |
Jackie Glass |
|
Vet 45 |
38/71 |
01:15:58 |
01:16:26 |
|
932 |
817 |
Male |
Frank Glass |
|
Vet 45 |
115/123 |
01:16:00 |
01:16:26 |
|
933 |
1338 |
Female |
Nicola Stevenson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
39/71 |
01:15:33 |
01:16:27 |
|
934 |
630 |
Male |
John Hardiman |
|
Vet 45 |
116/123 |
01:15:39 |
01:16:29 |
|
935 |
1280 |
Female |
Nicola Storey |
|
Vet 35 |
50/75 |
01:15:51 |
01:16:32 |
|
936 |
346 |
Male |
Ben Moss-Blundell |
|
Vet 40 |
105/115 |
01:16:10 |
01:16:40 |
|
937 |
1363 |
Female |
Gillian Fox |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 45 |
40/71 |
01:15:42 |
01:16:41 |
|
938 |
690 |
Male |
Craig Mitchell |
|
Open |
160/167 |
01:16:11 |
01:16:42 |
|
939 |
295 |
Male |
Stuart Harris |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
90/99 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:44 |
|
940 |
1165 |
Female |
Diane Streets |
|
Vet 55 |
19/34 |
01:16:00 |
01:16:45 |
|
941 |
1199 |
Female |
Alyson Brook |
|
Open |
94/129 |
01:15:47 |
01:16:48 |
|
942 |
485 |
Male |
Thomas Hawkins |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
117/123 |
01:16:10 |
01:16:50 |
|
943 |
1067 |
Female |
Frances Johnson |
|
Open |
95/129 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:53 |
|
944 |
398 |
Male |
Simon Taylor |
|
Open |
161/167 |
01:15:48 |
01:16:53 |
|
945 |
115 |
Male |
Jay North |
|
Vet 45 |
118/123 |
01:15:40 |
01:16:58 |
|
946 |
1327 |
Female |
Stacey Kite |
Bramley Breezers |
Vet 35 |
51/75 |
01:16:10 |
01:16:58 |
|
947 |
1366 |
Female |
Natalie Kettleborough |
|
Vet 50 |
34/53 |
01:16:19 |
01:17:02 |
|
948 |
1399 |
Female |
Mel Tattersfield |
|
Vet 35 |
52/75 |
01:16:13 |
01:17:04 |
|
949 |
358 |
Male |
Matthew Gray |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
162/167 |
01:16:12 |
01:17:08 |
|
950 |
1179 |
Female |
Lesley Lavery |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 50 |
35/53 |
01:16:37 |
01:17:13 |
|
951 |
484 |
Male |
Malcolm Lavery |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 50 |
83/96 |
01:16:37 |
01:17:13 |
|
952 |
170 |
Male |
Jim Cardwell |
|
Vet 45 |
119/123 |
01:16:36 |
01:17:15 |
|
953 |
1234 |
Female |
Elissa Bilton |
|
Vet 40 |
50/68 |
01:16:17 |
01:17:20 |
|
954 |
386 |
Male |
Frank Masley |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 60+ |
40/53 |
01:16:13 |
01:17:24 |
|
955 |
1302 |
Female |
Lily Kitchen |
|
Vet 60+ |
11/21 |
01:16:36 |
01:17:37 |
|
956 |
918 |
Female |
Jacqui Weston |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
41/71 |
01:16:46 |
01:17:41 |
|
957 |
1348 |
Female |
Catherine Harrison |
|
Vet 45 |
42/71 |
01:16:54 |
01:17:43 |
|
958 |
1401 |
Female |
Julie Kotzee |
|
Vet 45 |
43/71 |
01:17:03 |
01:17:49 |
|
959 |
1446 |
Female |
Donna Sim |
|
Vet 45 |
44/71 |
01:17:30 |
01:17:54 |
|
960 |
20 |
Male |
David Bruno |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
84/96 |
01:17:04 |
01:17:56 |
|
961 |
478 |
Male |
John Davis |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
85/96 |
01:16:54 |
01:17:59 |
|
962 |
1224 |
Female |
Michelle Blackburn |
|
Vet 55 |
20/34 |
01:16:43 |
01:18:01 |
|
963 |
1403 |
Female |
Stacey Rushworth |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
53/75 |
01:17:26 |
01:18:07 |
|
964 |
1163 |
Female |
Carole Clifford |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
36/53 |
01:17:15 |
01:18:09 |
|
965 |
1132 |
Female |
Kerry Wilson |
|
Vet 40 |
51/68 |
01:17:39 |
01:18:10 |
|
966 |
771 |
Male |
Michael Latimer |
|
Vet 40 |
106/115 |
01:17:07 |
01:18:14 |
|
967 |
1118 |
Female |
Kelly Squires |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
96/129 |
01:17:39 |
01:18:15 |
|
968 |
707 |
Male |
Robin Boardman |
|
Open |
163/167 |
01:17:33 |
01:18:17 |
|
969 |
178 |
Male |
Rob Fearnley |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
91/99 |
01:17:21 |
01:18:25 |
|
970 |
1441 |
Female |
Louise Allen |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 45 |
45/71 |
01:17:24 |
01:18:29 |
|
971 |
925 |
Female |
Nicola Barnett |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
52/68 |
01:17:20 |
01:18:32 |
|
972 |
1123 |
Female |
Katherine Phillips |
|
Vet 40 |
53/68 |
01:18:18 |
01:18:39 |
|
973 |
310 |
Male |
Paul Farmery |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
92/99 |
01:17:45 |
01:18:42 |
|
974 |
1445 |
Female |
Heather Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
54/75 |
01:18:08 |
01:18:46 |
|
975 |
626 |
Male |
Michael Liversidge |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
86/96 |
01:18:01 |
01:18:49 |
|
976 |
1360 |
Female |
Ann Kisluk |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
37/53 |
01:17:54 |
01:18:50 |
|
977 |
645 |
Male |
John Kelly |
|
Vet 60+ |
41/53 |
01:18:06 |
01:18:53 |
|
978 |
1453 |
Female |
Vicki Hipkiss |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 50 |
38/53 |
01:17:39 |
01:18:53 |
|
979 |
720 |
Male |
David Goodyear |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
87/96 |
01:18:02 |
01:18:58 |
|
980 |
1198 |
Female |
Jenny Frosztega |
|
Open |
97/129 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:08 |
|
981 |
505 |
Male |
Brian Miller |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
42/53 |
01:19:03 |
01:19:09 |
|
982 |
1238 |
Female |
Stephanie Ramskill |
Methley Striders |
Vet 45 |
46/71 |
01:18:06 |
01:19:20 |
|
983 |
1060 |
Female |
C Dodds |
|
Vet 40 |
54/68 |
01:19:08 |
01:19:22 |
|
984 |
1169 |
Female |
Hannah Burden |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Open |
98/129 |
01:19:00 |
01:19:23 |
|
985 |
1245 |
Female |
Maddy Eglin |
|
Open |
99/129 |
01:18:33 |
01:19:26 |
|
986 |
1432 |
Female |
Rachel Barnes |
|
Open |
100/129 |
01:18:39 |
01:19:26 |
|
987 |
1050 |
Female |
Isabel Westwood |
|
Open |
101/129 |
01:18:34 |
01:19:27 |
|
988 |
1342 |
Female |
Caroline Duggan |
|
Open |
102/129 |
01:18:16 |
01:19:30 |
|
989 |
827 |
Male |
Mike Barnes |
|
Vet 45 |
120/123 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:33 |
|
990 |
120 |
Male |
Ken Patterson |
|
Vet 60+ |
43/53 |
01:18:29 |
01:19:37 |
|
991 |
959 |
Female |
Joanna Forkins |
|
Vet 45 |
47/71 |
01:18:55 |
01:19:54 |
|
992 |
107 |
Male |
Andy Haylett |
|
Vet 40 |
107/115 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:59 |
|
993 |
105 |
Female |
Pip Haylett |
|
Vet 40 |
55/68 |
01:19:15 |
01:20:00 |
|
994 |
234 |
Male |
Howard Bednarek |
|
Vet 60+ |
44/53 |
01:19:20 |
01:20:03 |
|
995 |
954 |
Female |
Anna Oliver |
|
Vet 50 |
39/53 |
01:19:23 |
01:20:05 |
|
996 |
1339 |
Female |
Lisa North |
|
Vet 50 |
40/53 |
01:19:03 |
01:20:11 |
|
997 |
1149 |
Female |
Jane Tesseyman |
12 in 12 |
Vet 45 |
48/71 |
01:20:05 |
01:20:14 |
|
998 |
929 |
Female |
Katie Mcinnes |
Chorlton Runners |
Open |
103/129 |
01:19:33 |
01:20:17 |
|
999 |
1262 |
Female |
Katy Woodger |
|
Vet 35 |
55/75 |
01:19:54 |
01:20:23 |
|
1000 |
589 |
Male |
Josef Woodger |
|
Vet 40 |
108/115 |
01:19:54 |
01:20:23 |
|
1001 |
1268 |
Female |
Dawn Hogan |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
41/53 |
01:19:57 |
01:20:26 |
|
1002 |
858 |
Male |
Kevin Bowles |
|
Vet 55 |
55/61 |
01:19:42 |
01:20:31 |
|
1003 |
622 |
Male |
Michael Picken |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 40 |
109/115 |
01:19:31 |
01:20:31 |
|
1004 |
1006 |
Female |
Debbie Linton |
|
Vet 50 |
42/53 |
01:19:38 |
01:20:32 |
|
1005 |
380 |
Male |
Philip Berry |
|
Vet 40 |
110/115 |
01:19:33 |
01:20:36 |
|
1006 |
1113 |
Female |
Claire Berry |
Spenborough & Dist AC |
Vet 35 |
56/75 |
01:19:34 |
01:20:36 |
|
1007 |
1402 |
Female |
Laura Hanson |
|
Vet 35 |
57/75 |
01:20:18 |
01:20:42 |
|
1008 |
1400 |
Female |
Janet Leake |
|
Vet 55 |
21/34 |
01:19:54 |
01:20:45 |
|
1009 |
602 |
Male |
Dan North |
Stadium Runners |
Vet 35 |
93/99 |
01:19:48 |
01:20:49 |
|
1010 |
1266 |
Female |
Nikki Hill |
Stadium Runners |
Vet 35 |
58/75 |
01:19:49 |
01:20:50 |
|
1011 |
1367 |
Female |
Alison Garlick |
|
Vet 45 |
49/71 |
01:19:45 |
01:20:55 |
|
1012 |
1041 |
Female |
Sara Dyer |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
12/21 |
01:20:06 |
01:20:56 |
|
1013 |
839 |
Male |
Simon Roberts |
|
Vet 35 |
94/99 |
01:20:13 |
01:21:04 |
|
1014 |
1436 |
Female |
Abby Roberts |
|
Vet 35 |
59/75 |
01:20:13 |
01:21:04 |
|
1015 |
1393 |
Female |
Anne-Sophie Gr³Nnagel |
|
Open |
104/129 |
01:20:40 |
01:21:10 |
|
1016 |
946 |
Female |
Rachel Aydin |
|
Vet 40 |
56/68 |
01:20:11 |
01:21:11 |
|
1017 |
1372 |
Female |
Claire Dæarcy |
|
Vet 50 |
43/53 |
01:20:34 |
01:21:11 |
|
1018 |
1062 |
Female |
Emma Goult |
|
Open |
105/129 |
01:20:34 |
01:21:12 |
|
1019 |
913 |
Female |
Victoria Allgar |
|
Vet 45 |
50/71 |
01:20:29 |
01:21:18 |
|
1020 |
769 |
Male |
Tom Hannah |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
45/53 |
01:20:27 |
01:21:28 |
|
1021 |
514 |
Male |
Ian Roberts |
|
Vet 35 |
95/99 |
01:20:41 |
01:21:49 |
|
1022 |
934 |
Female |
Heather Campbell |
|
Vet 35 |
60/75 |
01:21:21 |
01:21:53 |
|
1023 |
379 |
Male |
Geoff Simmons |
|
Vet 60+ |
46/53 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:58 |
|
1024 |
1258 |
Female |
Emma Rawson |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
51/71 |
01:21:17 |
01:22:10 |
|
1025 |
763 |
Male |
Mark Shepherd |
|
Vet 45 |
121/123 |
01:21:34 |
01:22:12 |
|
1026 |
1094 |
Female |
Wendy Bishop |
|
Vet 45 |
52/71 |
01:21:43 |
01:22:13 |
|
1027 |
1435 |
Female |
Liz Redmond |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
13/21 |
01:21:39 |
01:22:16 |
|
1028 |
957 |
Female |
Rebecca Patterson |
|
Vet 35 |
61/75 |
01:21:10 |
01:22:18 |
|
1029 |
1444 |
Female |
Jennifer Rao-Williams |
|
Open |
106/129 |
01:21:44 |
01:22:23 |
|
1030 |
686 |
Male |
James Grundy |
|
Vet 50 |
88/96 |
01:21:40 |
01:22:36 |
|
1031 |
1111 |
Female |
Claire Dearden |
|
Vet 40 |
57/68 |
01:21:45 |
01:22:50 |
|
1032 |
133 |
Male |
Russell Thomas |
|
Vet 55 |
56/61 |
01:21:47 |
01:22:56 |
|
1033 |
1036 |
Female |
Sarah Morrish |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
53/71 |
01:21:50 |
01:22:57 |
|
1034 |
1028 |
Female |
Anne Cook |
|
Vet 50 |
44/53 |
01:21:58 |
01:22:59 |
|
1035 |
375 |
Male |
Robin Dearden |
|
Vet 40 |
111/115 |
01:22:03 |
01:23:06 |
|
1036 |
1292 |
Female |
Mary Liversidge |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
45/53 |
01:22:16 |
01:23:06 |
|
1037 |
300 |
Male |
Geoffrey Gifford |
|
Vet 45 |
122/123 |
01:22:43 |
01:23:16 |
|
1038 |
1061 |
Female |
Nicky Gifford |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
58/68 |
01:22:42 |
01:23:16 |
|
1039 |
1064 |
Female |
Helen Agar |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
62/75 |
01:22:12 |
01:23:16 |
|
1040 |
305 |
Male |
Andrew Bundy |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
112/115 |
01:22:13 |
01:23:16 |
|
1041 |
376 |
Male |
Nick Rowan |
|
Vet 35 |
96/99 |
01:22:12 |
01:23:26 |
|
1042 |
377 |
Male |
Ruth Cooper |
|
Vet 40 |
113/115 |
01:22:12 |
01:23:26 |
|
1043 |
1275 |
Female |
Alison Dace |
Bramley Breezers |
Vet 45 |
54/71 |
01:22:45 |
01:23:36 |
|
1044 |
703 |
Male |
Chris Burden |
|
Vet 60+ |
47/53 |
01:22:36 |
01:23:43 |
|
1045 |
75 |
Male |
Gavin Birkett |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
114/115 |
01:23:03 |
01:23:48 |
|
1046 |
1386 |
Female |
Jade Hart |
|
Open |
107/129 |
01:23:00 |
01:23:55 |
|
1047 |
1320 |
Female |
Sarah Cowdell |
|
Vet 55 |
22/34 |
01:23:00 |
01:24:02 |
|
1048 |
61 |
Male |
Bob Payne |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
48/53 |
01:23:46 |
01:24:05 |
|
1049 |
1236 |
Female |
Jo Yendell |
Methley Striders |
Vet 55 |
23/34 |
01:23:11 |
01:24:27 |
|
1050 |
1059 |
Female |
Gill Chippendale |
|
Vet 60+ |
14/21 |
01:23:12 |
01:24:28 |
|
1051 |
477 |
Male |
Ian Sharpe |
|
Vet 45 |
123/123 |
01:24:34 |
01:24:34 |
|
1052 |
1388 |
Female |
Julie Parker Heys |
|
Vet 45 |
55/71 |
01:23:28 |
01:24:38 |
|
1053 |
1414 |
Female |
Meg Evans |
|
Vet 40 |
59/68 |
01:23:51 |
01:24:38 |
|
1054 |
1384 |
Female |
Sue Bowden |
|
Vet 50 |
46/53 |
01:23:50 |
01:24:38 |
|
1055 |
767 |
Male |
Eddie Davey |
|
Open |
164/167 |
01:23:37 |
01:24:40 |
|
1056 |
1385 |
Female |
Marie Margiotta |
|
Vet 50 |
47/53 |
01:23:46 |
01:24:43 |
|
1057 |
130 |
Male |
Alastair White |
|
Vet 50 |
89/96 |
01:23:41 |
01:24:46 |
|
1058 |
558 |
Male |
Stephen Riley |
|
Vet 60+ |
49/53 |
01:23:56 |
01:24:50 |
|
1059 |
479 |
Male |
Kevin Connell-Moore |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
57/61 |
01:23:59 |
01:24:55 |
|
1060 |
1241 |
Female |
Sarah Fitzgerald |
Otley AC |
Open |
108/129 |
01:23:52 |
01:24:56 |
|
1061 |
1054 |
Female |
Emma Harris |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
63/75 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:58 |
|
1062 |
911 |
Female |
Hannah Greene |
Abbey Runners |
Open |
109/129 |
01:23:55 |
01:24:58 |
|
1063 |
1311 |
Female |
Dianne Addison |
|
Vet 55 |
24/34 |
01:24:38 |
01:25:00 |
|
1064 |
1420 |
Female |
Rosie Hester |
|
Open |
110/129 |
01:24:23 |
01:25:05 |
|
1065 |
1047 |
Female |
Rebecca Black |
|
Open |
111/129 |
01:24:12 |
01:25:05 |
|
1066 |
1215 |
Female |
Amelia Burras |
|
Open |
112/129 |
01:23:58 |
01:25:07 |
|
1067 |
1267 |
Female |
Vic Jackson |
|
Vet 35 |
64/75 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:08 |
|
1068 |
1248 |
Female |
Jaynee Hydleman |
|
Vet 50 |
48/53 |
01:24:06 |
01:25:10 |
|
1069 |
1141 |
Female |
Merane Todd |
|
Vet 40 |
60/68 |
01:24:14 |
01:25:21 |
|
1070 |
1081 |
Female |
Gillian Hall |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
15/21 |
01:24:29 |
01:25:27 |
|
1071 |
980 |
Female |
Diane Thomas |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 50 |
49/53 |
01:24:52 |
01:25:38 |
|
1072 |
996 |
Female |
Annie Maloney |
|
Open |
113/129 |
01:24:39 |
01:25:41 |
|
1073 |
1084 |
Female |
Emma Tranter |
|
Open |
114/129 |
01:24:50 |
01:25:51 |
|
1074 |
1101 |
Female |
Sally Wright |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
25/34 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:51 |
|
1075 |
1354 |
Female |
Joanne Whitaker |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
56/71 |
01:25:28 |
01:25:52 |
|
1076 |
1074 |
Female |
Karen Rooms |
|
Vet 55 |
26/34 |
01:24:57 |
01:25:58 |
|
1077 |
1073 |
Female |
Pamela Tranter |
|
Vet 55 |
27/34 |
01:24:58 |
01:25:59 |
|
1078 |
1263 |
Female |
Gilly Wight |
|
Open |
115/129 |
01:24:57 |
01:26:00 |
|
1079 |
1146 |
Female |
Sarah Waights |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
65/75 |
01:24:57 |
01:26:00 |
|
1080 |
972 |
Female |
Sally Joned |
|
Vet 45 |
57/71 |
01:25:16 |
01:26:12 |
|
1081 |
1347 |
Female |
Angela Staunton-Grundy |
|
Vet 45 |
58/71 |
01:25:16 |
01:26:12 |
|
1082 |
948 |
Female |
Ruth Evans |
|
Vet 40 |
61/68 |
01:25:49 |
01:26:16 |
|
1083 |
1362 |
Female |
Joy Good |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 60+ |
16/21 |
01:25:28 |
01:26:18 |
|
1084 |
1231 |
Female |
Joanne Ward |
Farsley Flyers |
Vet 45 |
59/71 |
01:25:43 |
01:26:18 |
|
1085 |
983 |
Female |
Danielle Wilson |
|
Vet 35 |
66/75 |
01:26:00 |
01:26:18 |
|
1086 |
296 |
Male |
Kevin Chippendale |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 60+ |
50/53 |
01:25:22 |
01:26:39 |
|
1087 |
1237 |
Female |
Mel Blackburn |
Methley Striders |
Open |
116/129 |
01:25:24 |
01:26:39 |
|
1088 |
641 |
Male |
Andrew Kitchen |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 60+ |
51/53 |
01:25:05 |
01:26:44 |
|
1089 |
1452 |
Female |
Fiona Stevens |
|
Open |
117/129 |
01:26:15 |
01:26:51 |
|
1090 |
92 |
Male |
Mike Cummins |
|
Open |
165/167 |
01:25:57 |
01:26:52 |
|
1091 |
93 |
Male |
Mark Sheldon |
|
Vet 55 |
58/61 |
01:25:59 |
01:26:52 |
|
1092 |
1387 |
Female |
Emilee Perkins |
|
Open |
118/129 |
01:25:57 |
01:26:53 |
|
1093 |
1242 |
Female |
Helen Vowles |
|
Vet 45 |
60/71 |
01:26:40 |
01:26:56 |
|
1094 |
567 |
Male |
David Kopinshek |
|
Vet 50 |
90/96 |
01:26:20 |
01:26:59 |
|
1095 |
1321 |
Female |
Samantha Lockwood |
|
Vet 45 |
61/71 |
01:26:04 |
01:27:06 |
|
1096 |
603 |
Male |
Terry Cooke |
|
Vet 60+ |
52/53 |
01:26:11 |
01:27:20 |
|
1097 |
955 |
Female |
Alice Oliver |
|
Open |
119/129 |
01:26:46 |
01:27:29 |
|
1098 |
1293 |
Female |
Claire Thaper |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
67/75 |
01:27:07 |
01:27:30 |
|
1099 |
1039 |
Female |
Rachel Winter |
|
Vet 45 |
62/71 |
01:27:02 |
01:27:37 |
|
1100 |
1308 |
Female |
Kathryn Davey |
|
Vet 35 |
68/75 |
01:26:44 |
01:27:45 |
|
1101 |
1307 |
Female |
Jean Ellison |
|
Vet 60+ |
17/21 |
01:26:43 |
01:27:46 |
|
1102 |
1225 |
Female |
Lesley Gregory |
|
Vet 55 |
28/34 |
01:27:59 |
01:27:59 |
|
1103 |
541 |
Male |
Bryan Willis |
|
Vet 55 |
59/61 |
01:27:59 |
01:27:59 |
|
1104 |
1226 |
Female |
Anna Willis |
|
Open |
120/129 |
01:27:59 |
01:27:59 |
|
1105 |
1194 |
Female |
Jo Milsom |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 45 |
63/71 |
01:27:22 |
01:28:04 |
|
1106 |
1142 |
Female |
Lisa Speed |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
69/75 |
01:26:53 |
01:28:05 |
|
1107 |
914 |
Female |
Frances Brook |
|
Vet 45 |
64/71 |
01:27:10 |
01:28:11 |
|
1108 |
553 |
Male |
Gary Moxon |
Methley Striders |
Vet 55 |
60/61 |
01:26:55 |
01:28:13 |
|
1109 |
555 |
Male |
Keith Graham |
|
Vet 50 |
91/96 |
01:26:58 |
01:28:14 |
|
1110 |
88 |
Male |
Justin Lennox |
|
Vet 35 |
97/99 |
01:27:07 |
01:28:16 |
|
1111 |
243 |
Male |
David Lennox |
|
Open |
166/167 |
01:27:08 |
01:28:17 |
|
1112 |
1371 |
Female |
Sue Gallagher |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
29/34 |
01:27:42 |
01:28:24 |
|
1113 |
1284 |
Female |
Sophie Brown |
|
Vet 45 |
65/71 |
01:27:21 |
01:28:26 |
|
1114 |
1227 |
Female |
Rebecca Bibby |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
70/75 |
01:27:27 |
01:28:33 |
|
1115 |
1204 |
Female |
Juliette Butler |
|
Open |
121/129 |
01:28:07 |
01:28:38 |
|
1116 |
952 |
Female |
Gemma Bolton |
|
Vet 40 |
62/68 |
01:28:03 |
01:28:43 |
|
1117 |
1246 |
Female |
Andie Willbond |
|
Vet 60+ |
18/21 |
01:28:28 |
01:28:52 |
|
1118 |
1344 |
Female |
Sian Waring |
|
Vet 55 |
30/34 |
01:27:44 |
01:28:54 |
|
1119 |
684 |
Male |
David Waring |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 55 |
61/61 |
01:27:44 |
01:28:55 |
|
1120 |
960 |
Female |
Sophia Garnett |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Open |
122/129 |
01:28:09 |
01:29:08 |
|
1121 |
1175 |
Female |
Nicola Hoskins |
|
Vet 45 |
66/71 |
01:28:00 |
01:29:09 |
|
1122 |
1176 |
Female |
Sharon Barton |
|
Vet 40 |
63/68 |
01:28:18 |
01:29:28 |
|
1123 |
320 |
Male |
Philip Smedley |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
92/96 |
01:28:16 |
01:29:28 |
|
1124 |
1160 |
Female |
Candy Fourie |
|
Vet 45 |
67/71 |
01:28:52 |
01:29:28 |
|
1125 |
1306 |
Female |
Kathryn Atkins |
|
Vet 60+ |
19/21 |
01:28:31 |
01:29:29 |
|
1126 |
27 |
Male |
Simon Brass |
|
Vet 35 |
98/99 |
01:29:04 |
01:30:02 |
|
1127 |
1001 |
Female |
Heather Freeman-Dawson |
|
Vet 35 |
71/75 |
01:29:30 |
01:30:10 |
|
1128 |
617 |
Male |
Carl Britton |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
115/115 |
01:29:37 |
01:30:40 |
|
1129 |
1229 |
Female |
Kate Holt |
|
Open |
123/129 |
01:30:44 |
01:31:13 |
|
1130 |
1291 |
Female |
Anike Magin |
|
Open |
124/129 |
01:30:56 |
01:31:25 |
|
1131 |
1158 |
Female |
Emily Atkinson |
Red Rose Road Runners |
Open |
125/129 |
01:30:17 |
01:31:25 |
|
1132 |
1457 |
Female |
Emma Dobson |
|
Open |
126/129 |
01:30:38 |
01:31:27 |
|
1133 |
1131 |
Female |
Caroline Lawton |
|
Vet 45 |
68/71 |
01:30:39 |
01:31:27 |
|
1134 |
414 |
Male |
Jonathan Sutcliffe |
|
Vet 50 |
93/96 |
01:30:32 |
01:31:28 |
|
1135 |
1052 |
Female |
Steph Atkinson |
|
Vet 55 |
31/34 |
01:30:20 |
01:31:28 |
|
1136 |
901 |
Female |
Alice Deignan |
|
Vet 55 |
32/34 |
01:30:50 |
01:31:47 |
|
1137 |
1270 |
Female |
Mary Butterworth |
|
Vet 35 |
72/75 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:57 |
|
1138 |
1451 |
Female |
Jan Rayner |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
69/71 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:58 |
|
1139 |
1454 |
Female |
Savitaa Kapoor |
|
Vet 50 |
50/53 |
01:31:35 |
01:32:03 |
|
1140 |
1252 |
Female |
Sarah Chalmers |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
33/34 |
01:31:24 |
01:32:11 |
|
1141 |
1230 |
Female |
Linda Glendenning |
|
Vet 60+ |
20/21 |
01:31:43 |
01:32:13 |
|
1142 |
1203 |
Female |
Lorna Kennedy |
|
Vet 50 |
51/53 |
01:31:38 |
01:32:22 |
|
1143 |
1357 |
Female |
Lottie Mclaughlin |
|
Vet 40 |
64/68 |
01:31:44 |
01:32:23 |
|
1144 |
517 |
Male |
Michael Kennedy |
|
Vet 50 |
94/96 |
01:31:40 |
01:32:25 |
|
1145 |
1116 |
Female |
Helena Leach |
|
Open |
127/129 |
01:32:05 |
01:33:10 |
|
1146 |
390 |
Male |
Rob Leach |
|
Vet 50 |
95/96 |
01:32:06 |
01:33:11 |
|
1147 |
1368 |
Female |
Jill Duffy |
|
Vet 45 |
70/71 |
01:32:12 |
01:33:15 |
|
1148 |
1365 |
Female |
Katie Wood |
|
Open |
128/129 |
01:32:22 |
01:33:18 |
|
1149 |
1404 |
Female |
Donna Milner |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 40 |
65/68 |
01:32:38 |
01:33:38 |
|
1150 |
76 |
Male |
Adam Johnson |
|
Vet 35 |
99/99 |
01:32:38 |
01:33:38 |
|
1151 |
1346 |
Female |
Julia Ross |
|
Vet 35 |
73/75 |
01:33:26 |
01:33:54 |
|
1152 |
1210 |
Female |
Sabrina Golonka |
|
Vet 40 |
66/68 |
01:33:46 |
01:34:04 |
|
1153 |
1200 |
Female |
Vicky Clarke |
|
Vet 35 |
74/75 |
01:33:42 |
01:34:43 |
|
1154 |
998 |
Female |
Manesha Chauhan |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
75/75 |
01:34:00 |
01:34:58 |
|
1155 |
999 |
Female |
Claire Hougham |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 40 |
67/68 |
01:34:01 |
01:34:58 |
|
1156 |
1065 |
Female |
Jean Hussey |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
21/21 |
01:34:30 |
01:35:35 |
|
1157 |
1391 |
Female |
Karen Douglas |
|
Vet 50 |
52/53 |
01:36:32 |
01:36:52 |
|
1158 |
457 |
Male |
Alistair Mcintyre |
|
Open |
167/167 |
01:36:08 |
01:37:17 |
|
1159 |
1297 |
Female |
Liz Jones |
|
Vet 55 |
34/34 |
01:38:26 |
01:38:26 |
|
1160 |
1032 |
Female |
Liz Cook |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
71/71 |
01:39:31 |
01:40:44 |
|
1161 |
282 |
Male |
Dave Cook |
|
Vet 50 |
96/96 |
01:39:31 |
01:40:44 |
|
1162 |
168 |
Male |
Les Wood |
|
Vet 60+ |
53/53 |
01:42:36 |
01:43:11 |
|
1163 |
439 |
Female |
Samantha Scarlett |
|
Open |
129/129 |
01:42:34 |
01:43:36 |
|
1164 |
1082 |
Female |
Kimberly Harvey |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 40 |
68/68 |
01:42:55 |
01:43:52 |
|
1165 |
1103 |
Female |
Mandy Swanepoel |
|
Vet 50 |
53/53 |
01:43:28 |
01:44:03 |
|