← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
234
Male
Lewis Jagger Sheffield Running Club
Senior
1/39
00:30:19
00:30:19
2
423
Male
Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
2/39
00:31:28
00:31:28
3
341
Male
Jarratt Perkins Notts. AC
Senior
3/39
00:32:30
00:32:31
4
382
Male
Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 45
1/47
00:33:01
00:33:02
5
322
Male
Scott Nutter Barnsley AC
U20
1/7
00:33:59
00:34:00
6
256
Male
Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 35
1/30
00:34:43
00:34:44
7
241
Male
Jeremy Jones
Senior
4/39
00:34:45
00:34:45
8
73
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
2/30
00:34:52
00:34:52
9
417
Male
Caleb Stephenson Cleethorpes & District AC
U20
2/7
00:35:23
00:35:24
10
95
Male
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC
Senior
5/39
00:35:31
00:35:31
11
393
Male
Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 35
3/30
00:35:43
00:35:43
12
491
Male
Ben Wise City of Hull AC
Senior
6/39
00:36:08
00:36:08
13
122
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 50
1/24
00:36:08
00:36:09
14
398
Male
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
1/47
00:36:41
00:36:43
15
4
Male
Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 40
2/47
00:36:45
00:36:46
16
486
Female
Jo Williams Lothian RC
Senior
1/34
00:36:48
00:36:48
17
281
Male
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 40
3/47
00:36:51
00:36:52
18
19
Male
Martin Ball Louth Tri Club
Vet 40
4/47
00:36:56
00:36:57
19
37
Female
Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC
Vet 40
1/19
00:37:01
00:37:01
20
462
Male
David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC
Vet 45
2/47
00:37:02
00:37:02
21
338
Male
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
3/47
00:37:12
00:37:14
22
400
Male
Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
5/47
00:37:16
00:37:17
23
273
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
7/39
00:37:20
00:37:21
24
182
Male
Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
6/47
00:37:33
00:37:36
25
103
Male
Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC
Senior
8/39
00:37:36
00:37:39
26
412
Male
Samuel Spencer
Vet 45
4/47
00:37:42
00:37:43
27
332
Male
Mark Patrick
Vet 50
2/24
00:37:46
00:37:47
28
244
Male
Graham Justice Beverley AC
Vet 50
3/24
00:37:50
00:37:50
29
441
Male
Christopher Taylor Louth Tri Club
Vet 40
7/47
00:37:50
00:37:52
30
320
Male
Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers & AC
Vet 50
4/24
00:37:52
00:37:53
31
335
Female
Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC
Senior
2/34
00:38:01
00:38:01
32
297
Male
Sam Mason
Senior
9/39
00:38:10
00:38:12
33
306
Male
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 55
1/29
00:38:40
00:38:40
34
333
Male
Gary Pawson
Vet 35
4/30
00:38:49
00:38:49
35
274
Male
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
5/47
00:38:47
00:38:51
36
198
Female
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
Vet 45
1/29
00:39:14
00:39:17
37
81
Male
Mark Collingwood Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
8/47
00:39:15
00:39:19
38
492
Male
Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers
Vet 45
6/47
00:39:22
00:39:25
39
72
Male
Warren Clarke UK Run Chat
Vet 45
7/47
00:39:30
00:39:33
40
448
Male
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Senior
10/39
00:39:33
00:39:34
41
376
Male
Peter Ross Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 45
8/47
00:39:37
00:39:39
42
293
Male
Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 60
1/14
00:39:39
00:39:41
43
326
Female
Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 45
2/29
00:39:44
00:39:45
44
177
Male
David Green
Vet 35
5/30
00:39:47
00:39:50
45
88
Male
Adam Cook Vegan Runners UK
Senior
11/39
00:39:49
00:39:51
46
445
Male
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC
Senior
12/39
00:39:58
00:40:05
47
340
Male
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 60
2/14
00:40:04
00:40:06
48
212
Male
Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
9/47
00:40:05
00:40:10
49
498
Male
Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 50
5/24
00:40:16
00:40:18
50
33
Male
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 45
9/47
00:40:14
00:40:19
51
404
Male
Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac
U20
3/7
00:40:14
00:40:21
52
387
Male
Paul Scrivener
Senior
13/39
00:40:27
00:40:31
53
344
Male
Ben Plumpton Cleethorpes & District AC
U20
4/7
00:40:31
00:40:31
54
477
Male
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
6/24
00:40:32
00:40:35
55
373
Male
Thomas Roche Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
14/39
00:40:35
00:40:37
56
421
Male
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 45
10/47
00:40:33
00:40:37
57
428
Male
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners
Senior
15/39
00:40:36
00:40:39
58
418
Male
Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
2/29
00:40:40
00:40:43
59
392
Male
Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
7/24
00:40:44
00:40:48
60
121
Male
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 35
6/30
00:40:44
00:40:54
61
261
Male
Lee Leggett
Senior
16/39
00:40:52
00:40:59
62
323
Male
James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
10/47
00:41:01
00:41:08
63
319
Male
James Noble
Vet 35
7/30
00:41:03
00:41:10
64
489
Female
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 50
1/23
00:41:10
00:41:11
65
439
Female
Beth Taylor
Senior
3/34
00:41:09
00:41:14
66
107
Male
Keiron Davies
Vet 35
8/30
00:41:14
00:41:23
67
460
Male
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 35
9/30
00:41:25
00:41:26
68
295
Male
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers & AC
Vet 45
11/47
00:41:28
00:41:33
69
48
Female
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 35
1/29
00:41:30
00:41:33
70
270
Male
Guy Lonsdale
Vet 45
12/47
00:41:35
00:41:36
71
12
Male
Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 45
13/47
00:41:36
00:41:38
72
90
Male
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
17/39
00:41:38
00:41:39
73
403
Male
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
18/39
00:41:42
00:41:45
74
494
Male
Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
11/47
00:41:42
00:41:45
75
141
Female
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club
Vet 45
3/29
00:41:52
00:41:52
76
384
Female
Abigail Scales Scunthorpe & District AC
U20
1/3
00:41:56
00:41:56
77
118
Male
Cameron Donald
Senior
19/39
00:41:58
00:42:02
78
44
Male
Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
12/47
00:42:03
00:42:07
79
39
Female
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 50
2/23
00:42:07
00:42:10
80
111
Male
Karlovy Derschakal
Vet 35
10/30
00:42:02
00:42:17
81
272
Male
Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
13/47
00:42:17
00:42:22
82
385
Male
Kevin Scales
Vet 40
14/47
00:42:23
00:42:27
83
449
Male
Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 50
8/24
00:42:29
00:42:32
84
438
Male
Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 50
9/24
00:42:29
00:42:33
85
374
Male
Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
14/47
00:42:36
00:42:39
86
288
Female
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 40
2/19
00:42:34
00:42:40
87
235
Male
Rick James Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
11/30
00:42:44
00:42:48
88
38
Male
Matthew Blockley
Vet 45
15/47
00:42:38
00:42:50
89
360
Male
Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters
Vet 35
12/30
00:42:55
00:42:55
90
329
Male
Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
3/29
00:42:52
00:42:55
91
351
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
Vet 60
3/14
00:42:51
00:42:56
92
446
Male
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 55
4/29
00:42:58
00:43:03
93
483
Male
David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
16/47
00:43:00
00:43:07
94
169
Male
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
17/47
00:43:07
00:43:12
95
419
Male
Lee Stokes Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 40
15/47
00:43:11
00:43:14
96
365
Male
Matt Riley
Vet 35
13/30
00:43:07
00:43:14
97
63
Male
Martin Chapman Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 35
14/30
00:43:09
00:43:15
98
282
Male
Kevin Maplethorpe
Senior
20/39
00:43:14
00:43:16
99
143
Male
Freddie Fearn Cleethorpes & District AC
U20
5/7
00:43:12
00:43:17
100
468
Male
Shane Vicars Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
18/47
00:43:18
00:43:18
101
171
Male
Carl Gilham Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
16/47
00:43:11
00:43:20
102
129
Male
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
15/30
00:43:15
00:43:22
103
18
Female
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC
Vet 50
3/23
00:43:19
00:43:24
104
166
Female
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
3/19
00:43:22
00:43:27
105
218
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 50
10/24
00:43:31
00:43:39
106
221
Male
Michael Humphrey
Vet 45
19/47
00:43:46
00:43:47
107
7
Male
Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC
Senior
21/39
00:43:43
00:43:47
108
184
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Vet 40
17/47
00:43:45
00:43:47
109
120
Male
Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 55
5/29
00:43:53
00:43:53
110
22
Male
Andrew Bates
Vet 55
6/29
00:43:55
00:44:00
111
482
Male
David Wilkinson
Vet 40
18/47
00:44:02
00:44:05
112
155
Male
Anthony Freeman
Vet 35
16/30
00:43:40
00:44:07
113
386
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 45
20/47
00:44:09
00:44:13
114
254
Male
Gary Lambert Ledbury & District Harriers
Vet 50
11/24
00:44:20
00:44:27
115
159
Male
Mike Gallagher
Vet 35
17/30
00:44:24
00:44:36
116
455
Male
Nigel Tiff
Vet 55
7/29
00:44:21
00:44:37
117
40
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
Vet 55
8/29
00:44:28
00:44:39
118
463
Male
Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 65
1/8
00:44:49
00:44:52
119
298
Male
Brynnen Massey
Vet 55
9/29
00:44:51
00:44:54
120
175
Male
John Green Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 65
2/8
00:45:00
00:45:02
121
266
Male
Sam Ling
Senior
22/39
00:44:50
00:45:02
122
53
Male
Darren Brushneen
Vet 40
19/47
00:44:46
00:45:07
123
246
Male
Rob Keep Louth Tri Club
Vet 45
21/47
00:45:03
00:45:11
124
232
Male
Shane Jackson
Vet 35
18/30
00:45:12
00:45:26
125
8
Female
Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac
Vet 40
4/19
00:45:22
00:45:35
126
501
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
20/47
00:45:27
00:45:41
127
269
Male
Michael Longshaw
Senior
23/39
00:45:40
00:45:47
128
481
Male
John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
21/47
00:45:41
00:45:56
129
276
Female
Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
2/29
00:45:54
00:46:01
130
372
Male
Shaun Robinson Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
22/47
00:45:53
00:46:02
131
447
Female
Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
4/29
00:46:01
00:46:09
132
231
Male
David Isherwood UK Run Chat
Senior
24/39
00:46:09
00:46:09
133
275
Male
Stuart Macfarlane
Vet 40
23/47
00:46:19
00:46:24
134
240
Female
Heather Johnston
Vet 45
5/29
00:46:14
00:46:24
135
211
Male
Dave Hodkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 45
22/47
00:46:25
00:46:25
136
285
Male
Harry Margarson
Senior
25/39
00:46:25
00:46:29
137
405
Male
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 55
10/29
00:46:30
00:46:36
138
436
Male
Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Vet 55
11/29
00:46:28
00:46:36
139
189
Male
Ben Hampel
Vet 40
24/47
00:46:26
00:46:38
140
476
Female
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club
Senior
4/34
00:46:36
00:46:41
141
130
Female
Ruth Edison Louth AC
Vet 45
6/29
00:46:28
00:46:42
142
119
Male
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 55
12/29
00:46:22
00:46:43
143
334
Male
Gary Pearson Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
23/47
00:46:37
00:46:49
144
474
Male
Chris Ward
Vet 35
19/30
00:46:42
00:46:50
145
283
Male
Paul Marchant
Vet 50
12/24
00:46:29
00:46:51
146
469
Male
Keith Vickers Louth AC
Vet 55
13/29
00:46:40
00:46:55
147
176
Male
Timothy Green Humber Triathletes
Vet 40
25/47
00:46:49
00:47:00
148
325
Male
Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 50
13/24
00:46:52
00:47:07
149
420
Female
Rache Stone
Vet 40
5/19
00:47:03
00:47:14
150
201
Male
Luke Haynes
Vet 45
24/47
00:47:08
00:47:18
151
495
Male
Chris Wright
Vet 40
26/47
00:47:14
00:47:21
152
62
Male
Alan Chapman
Vet 60
4/14
00:47:09
00:47:23
153
408
Male
Baz Smith
Vet 55
14/29
00:47:15
00:47:25
154
165
Male
David George Caistor Running Club
Vet 55
15/29
00:47:16
00:47:25
155
366
Male
Steve Risley
Vet 50
14/24
00:47:19
00:47:29
156
267
Male
Jim Livermore
Vet 35
20/30
00:47:26
00:47:32
157
172
Male
Steve Goodwin
Vet 40
27/47
00:47:25
00:47:39
158
67
Male
Francis Cheung
Vet 40
28/47
00:47:21
00:47:40
159
96
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
Vet 60
1/8
00:47:29
00:47:43
160
126
Male
Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 55
16/29
00:47:27
00:47:44
161
156
Male
Steve Freestone
Vet 40
29/47
00:47:23
00:47:44
162
207
Female
Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 50
4/23
00:47:39
00:47:45
163
307
Male
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Vet 55
17/29
00:47:38
00:47:46
164
290
Female
Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 45
7/29
00:47:28
00:47:47
165
142
Male
Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club
Vet 55
18/29
00:47:40
00:47:48
166
131
Female
Sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri
Vet 50
5/23
00:47:40
00:47:52
167
397
Male
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club
Vet 45
25/47
00:47:40
00:47:55
168
104
Male
Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 45
26/47
00:47:40
00:48:00
169
134
Female
Roxane Elford
Vet 35
3/29
00:47:57
00:48:05
170
148
Female
Lynsey Fletcher
Vet 40
6/19
00:48:09
00:48:10
171
54
Male
Gavin Burden
Vet 40
30/47
00:48:10
00:48:11
172
217
Male
David Hopper
Vet 35
21/30
00:48:01
00:48:12
173
26
Male
Stephen Bell
Vet 65
3/8
00:48:15
00:48:17
174
496
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
Senior
26/39
00:48:06
00:48:19
175
225
Male
Graham Hurst
Vet 50
15/24
00:48:14
00:48:22
176
287
Male
Martyn Margarson
Senior
27/39
00:48:19
00:48:23
177
206
Male
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
22/30
00:48:09
00:48:25
178
144
Female
Fay Fenwick
Vet 55
1/14
00:48:14
00:48:26
179
179
Male
Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 65
4/8
00:48:28
00:48:29
180
258
Male
Glynn Leaning
Vet 55
19/29
00:48:21
00:48:38
181
302
Male
Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
31/47
00:48:39
00:48:39
182
23
Female
Alexandra Batten
Senior
5/34
00:48:19
00:48:43
183
375
Male
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 60
5/14
00:48:22
00:48:44
184
480
Female
Sarah Whitehead
Vet 40
7/19
00:48:38
00:48:56
185
151
Male
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
20/29
00:48:51
00:48:57
186
191
Female
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters
Vet 60
2/8
00:48:55
00:49:03
187
162
Female
Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
2/14
00:48:58
00:49:06
188
200
Male
Mark Haynes SADRC
Vet 45
27/47
00:49:00
00:49:11
189
24
Female
Judith Batten
Vet 55
3/14
00:48:50
00:49:14
190
35
Male
David Blastland Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 40
32/47
00:49:10
00:49:18
191
168
Male
Jack Gibney
U20
6/7
00:49:18
00:49:24
192
503
Male
Adam Young
Vet 40
33/47
00:48:55
00:49:24
193
174
Male
Paul Grant Grants Gliders
Vet 40
34/47
00:48:55
00:49:24
194
321
Female
Sally Nutter Barnsley AC
Vet 45
8/29
00:49:16
00:49:32
195
347
Male
Daniel Porte
Vet 65
5/8
00:49:35
00:49:35
196
145
Female
Paula Fisher Rotherham Harriers & AC
Vet 60
3/8
00:49:33
00:49:37
197
410
Female
Catherine Snowball
Senior
6/34
00:49:26
00:49:38
198
50
Female
Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC
Senior
7/34
00:49:27
00:49:39
199
28
Male
Philip Belton
Senior
28/39
00:49:27
00:49:39
200
487
Female
Joy Williams
Vet 55
4/14
00:49:40
00:49:40
201
102
Male
Tony Dalgetty
Vet 60
6/14
00:49:35
00:49:41
202
138
Male
Matt Faers UK Run Chat
Vet 40
35/47
00:49:32
00:49:46
203
394
Female
Kate Simons Louth Tri Club
Vet 40
8/19
00:49:47
00:49:47
204
277
Female
Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
4/29
00:49:43
00:49:51
205
194
Female
Stephanie Harter
Senior
8/34
00:49:38
00:49:52
206
257
Male
Peter Lavric
Vet 40
36/47
00:49:44
00:50:00
207
451
Female
Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
6/23
00:49:36
00:50:00
208
163
Male
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
37/47
00:49:42
00:50:07
209
137
Male
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
Vet 50
16/24
00:50:00
00:50:11
210
499
Male
Andrew Yorston Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 55
21/29
00:50:08
00:50:14
211
355
Male
Phil Rayner UK Run Chat
Vet 35
23/30
00:50:07
00:50:20
212
454
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 60
7/14
00:50:12
00:50:20
213
215
Male
Paul Holmes Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 35
24/30
00:50:10
00:50:21
214
440
Female
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 35
5/29
00:50:01
00:50:24
215
409
Male
Scott Smith Grimsby Triathlon Club
Senior
29/39
00:50:27
00:50:27
216
123
Female
Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club
Senior
9/34
00:50:21
00:50:30
217
195
Male
Andrew Harvey
Vet 35
25/30
00:50:14
00:50:32
218
363
Female
Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 55
5/14
00:50:36
00:50:42
219
125
Male
Nick Dunk Vegan Runners UK
Vet 45
28/47
00:50:27
00:50:44
220
161
Male
Andrew Gant
Vet 35
26/30
00:50:27
00:50:45
221
252
Female
Helen Kumar
Vet 40
9/19
00:50:35
00:50:47
222
310
Female
Caroline Nearney
Vet 40
10/19
00:50:56
00:51:12
223
3
Male
Rob Allison
Vet 45
29/47
00:51:14
00:51:14
224
380
Female
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 35
6/29
00:51:03
00:51:27
225
362
Female
Heather Riches
Vet 45
9/29
00:51:18
00:51:30
226
299
Male
Bernard Mccloskey
Vet 50
17/24
00:51:07
00:51:32
227
317
Female
Jane Newton
Vet 40
11/19
00:51:22
00:51:35
228
442
Male
Paul Taylor Lonely Goat RC
Vet 45
30/47
00:51:13
00:51:37
229
343
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 60
8/14
00:51:30
00:51:38
230
348
Female
Diane Pratt
Vet 45
10/29
00:51:29
00:51:39
231
108
Female
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 65
1/3
00:51:36
00:51:43
232
331
Male
Neil Parker Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
38/47
00:51:30
00:51:45
233
49
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
Vet 70
1/4
00:51:52
00:51:58
234
113
Female
Katie Dhingra Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Senior
10/34
00:51:59
00:51:59
235
342
Female
Emma Perkins
Senior
11/34
00:52:07
00:52:07
236
473
Female
Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 55
6/14
00:52:16
00:52:16
237
105
Male
Bill Davies Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Vet 45
31/47
00:52:06
00:52:18
238
109
Female
Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac
Senior
12/34
00:52:02
00:52:22
239
61
Male
Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
22/29
00:52:15
00:52:23
240
86
Male
Clive Cook Barton & District Ac
Vet 45
32/47
00:52:03
00:52:23
241
379
Female
Hannah Salah
Vet 40
12/19
00:52:23
00:52:23
242
233
Male
Liam Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Senior
30/39
00:52:13
00:52:24
243
316
Male
Andrew Newsam Valley Hill Runners
Vet 50
18/24
00:52:27
00:52:27
244
150
Female
Samantha Fox Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
13/19
00:52:14
00:52:33
245
350
Male
Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
39/47
00:52:30
00:52:33
246
157
Male
Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 45
33/47
00:52:13
00:52:45
247
16
Male
Samuel Bainbridge Grantham AC
Senior
31/39
00:52:19
00:52:46
248
78
Male
Andrew Clover
Vet 35
27/30
00:52:29
00:52:52
249
356
Male
Mark Raynes
Vet 45
34/47
00:52:40
00:52:54
250
15
Male
John Bainbridge Grantham AC
Vet 55
23/29
00:52:27
00:52:55
251
485
Male
Guy Willey Mablethorpe RC
Vet 45
35/47
00:52:46
00:53:01
252
284
Female
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC
Vet 45
11/29
00:52:55
00:53:08
253
262
Male
Reece Letch Cleethorpes Tri Club
Senior
32/39
00:53:02
00:53:08
254
132
Male
Ruary Edmond Lincoln Tri
Vet 40
40/47
00:52:59
00:53:11
255
443
Female
Katie Taylor
U20
2/3
00:52:50
00:53:15
256
429
Female
Martina Swift
Vet 35
7/29
00:53:11
00:53:22
257
497
Female
Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 35
8/29
00:53:16
00:53:24
258
1
Female
Donna Adlard
Senior
13/34
00:53:12
00:53:24
259
27
Male
Matthew Bell Sale Harriers Manchester
Vet 40
41/47
00:53:31
00:53:33
260
467
Female
Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 50
7/23
00:53:26
00:53:36
261
402
Male
Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
42/47
00:53:22
00:53:36
262
475
Female
Kimberley Ward-Pawson
Senior
14/34
00:53:20
00:53:37
263
237
Female
Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 40
14/19
00:53:23
00:53:39
264
304
Male
Antony Milner
Vet 60
9/14
00:53:27
00:53:43
265
117
Male
Rick Dobbs Grantham Running Club
Vet 40
43/47
00:53:39
00:54:02
266
187
Male
Matthew Hall
Senior
33/39
00:54:01
00:54:03
267
197
Female
Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers
Vet 40
15/19
00:53:41
00:54:04
268
301
Male
Michael Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 75
1/2
00:54:02
00:54:07
269
56
Male
Thomas Capes
Vet 55
24/29
00:54:15
00:54:15
270
21
Male
Jon Barrett
Vet 40
44/47
00:53:57
00:54:21
271
259
Female
Rebecca Lee Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 35
9/29
00:54:13
00:54:31
272
312
Female
Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends
Senior
15/34
00:54:23
00:54:38
273
193
Male
Glenn Harter
Vet 55
25/29
00:54:22
00:54:40
274
76
Male
James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 40
45/47
00:54:42
00:54:42
275
311
Female
Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends
Senior
16/34
00:54:28
00:54:42
276
29
Male
Mike Benton
Vet 55
26/29
00:54:36
00:54:48
277
248
Male
Walter Kent Winterton
Vet 55
27/29
00:54:52
00:54:52
278
222
Male
Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Vet 45
36/47
00:54:34
00:54:59
279
223
Female
Jayne Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Vet 45
12/29
00:54:35
00:54:59
280
493
Male
Dave Wood
Vet 45
37/47
00:54:45
00:55:00
281
75
Male
Simon Clayton
Vet 40
46/47
00:54:55
00:55:04
282
371
Female
Emily Robinson
Senior
17/34
00:54:45
00:55:06
283
11
Male
Christian Atkin
Vet 40
47/47
00:55:01
00:55:16
284
92
Female
Annabel Cowling
Vet 45
13/29
00:55:01
00:55:17
285
99
Female
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
Senior
18/34
00:55:20
00:55:20
286
220
Male
Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 60
10/14
00:55:01
00:55:21
287
444
Female
Gemma Taylor Louth Tri Club
Vet 35
10/29
00:54:56
00:55:26
288
2
Female
Chloe Airey Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Senior
19/34
00:55:07
00:55:29
289
41
Male
Thomas Bond Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Senior
34/39
00:55:08
00:55:29
290
502
Female
Amanda Young Louth AC
Vet 50
8/23
00:55:29
00:55:29
291
93
Male
Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 70
2/4
00:55:28
00:55:31
292
57
Female
Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 50
9/23
00:55:36
00:55:36
293
337
Male
Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters
Vet 45
38/47
00:55:27
00:55:39
294
236
Male
Jack Jamieson
Senior
35/39
00:55:18
00:55:40
295
427
Male
Kallum Sutcliffe
Senior
36/39
00:55:31
00:55:56
296
305
Female
Fiona Milner
Vet 55
7/14
00:55:47
00:56:03
297
472
Male
Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 55
28/29
00:56:06
00:56:12
298
228
Male
James Hutson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
28/30
00:56:00
00:56:16
299
478
Female
Samantha Watts
Vet 35
11/29
00:55:45
00:56:16
300
300
Female
Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club
Vet 45
14/29
00:55:59
00:56:18
301
339
Female
Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 50
10/23
00:56:00
00:56:19
302
9
Male
Julian Atkin
Vet 45
39/47
00:56:07
00:56:22
303
10
Female
Lisa Atkin
Vet 40
16/19
00:56:07
00:56:22
304
292
Female
Vivienne Martin
Vet 60
4/8
00:56:10
00:56:24
305
79
Female
Victoria Coddington
Vet 35
12/29
00:56:16
00:56:25
306
245
Female
Dawn Keenan
Vet 40
17/19
00:56:19
00:56:28
307
457
Female
Abi Tinker
Senior
20/34
00:56:26
00:56:35
308
308
Female
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club
Vet 50
11/23
00:56:18
00:56:37
309
153
Female
Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 45
15/29
00:56:35
00:56:52
310
390
Male
John Sharpe
Vet 60
11/14
00:56:41
00:56:55
311
17
Female
Janine Baker
Vet 45
16/29
00:56:42
00:56:55
312
433
Female
Karolina Szynalska Mcaleavey
Vet 35
13/29
00:56:51
00:57:10
313
458
Male
Sean Tracey
Vet 50
19/24
00:56:54
00:57:13
314
65
Male
Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 60
12/14
00:57:22
00:57:30
315
116
Female
Kerry Dixon
Vet 45
17/29
00:57:21
00:57:31
316
488
Female
Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC
Vet 50
12/23
00:57:23
00:57:36
317
224
Female
Julie Hurst Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 55
8/14
00:57:32
00:57:42
318
31
Female
Emily Birch
Senior
21/34
00:57:32
00:57:43
319
173
Female
Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
13/23
00:57:35
00:57:55
320
178
Female
Rachel Green
Vet 45
18/29
00:58:00
00:58:00
321
364
Female
Angela Riley Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 35
14/29
00:57:48
00:58:05
322
32
Male
John Birch
Vet 50
20/24
00:57:56
00:58:07
323
192
Female
Janet Harter
Vet 55
9/14
00:57:52
00:58:09
324
85
Female
Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners
Senior
22/34
00:57:45
00:58:11
325
466
Male
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 70
3/4
00:57:51
00:58:11
326
135
Male
Steven Enright Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 60
13/14
00:57:48
00:58:17
327
136
Female
Penny Enright Fitmums And Friends
Vet 60
5/8
00:57:49
00:58:18
328
470
Male
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
Vet 45
40/47
00:58:14
00:58:27
329
313
Male
Jason Neilson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
41/47
00:58:01
00:58:31
330
370
Female
Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club
Vet 35
15/29
00:58:07
00:58:32
331
128
Male
Christopher Dzialowski
Vet 35
29/30
00:58:10
00:58:35
332
318
Female
Claire Nimmo Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
23/34
00:58:24
00:58:48
333
186
Female
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 45
19/29
00:58:29
00:58:52
334
296
Female
Keeley Mason
Vet 45
20/29
00:58:33
00:58:57
335
349
Male
Alex Prestwood
Vet 35
30/30
00:58:41
00:59:13
336
247
Female
Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters
Vet 45
21/29
00:58:58
00:59:15
337
280
Female
Maria Maith
Vet 35
16/29
00:58:59
00:59:16
338
279
Female
Emma Magill
Vet 35
17/29
00:59:04
00:59:22
339
140
Male
Graham Farley Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
21/24
00:59:02
00:59:24
340
453
Female
Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club
Senior
24/34
00:59:17
00:59:34
341
294
Male
Alex Martinelli
Vet 50
22/24
00:59:35
00:59:46
342
210
Male
Mark Hinkley
Vet 45
42/47
00:59:29
00:59:51
343
87
Female
Sarah Cook
Vet 35
18/29
00:59:34
00:59:51
344
209
Female
Emma Hinkley
Senior
25/34
00:59:29
00:59:51
345
112
Male
Ian Dexter Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 45
43/47
00:59:35
00:59:56
346
71
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
Vet 65
6/8
00:59:39
00:59:59
347
164
Female
Ruth George Barton & District Ac
Vet 35
19/29
00:59:41
01:00:01
348
345
Female
Milly Pool
Senior
26/34
00:59:59
01:00:25
349
69
Female
Janine Cioni
Vet 35
20/29
01:00:09
01:00:30
350
196
Female
Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
14/23
01:00:15
01:00:33
351
94
Female
Julie Croft Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
15/23
01:00:17
01:00:33
352
183
Female
Helga Greenwood Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 60
6/8
01:00:33
01:00:45
353
263
Male
Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 70
4/4
01:00:32
01:00:55
354
430
Female
Claire Swift
Vet 50
16/23
01:00:36
01:01:01
355
213
Female
Karen Holland
Vet 35
21/29
01:00:42
01:01:04
356
353
Female
Milagros Ramos
Vet 35
22/29
01:00:58
01:01:04
357
255
Female
Kate Lancaster
Vet 35
23/29
01:00:41
01:01:06
358
271
Male
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 65
7/8
01:00:44
01:01:07
359
388
Female
Sarah Searby
Vet 50
17/23
01:00:53
01:01:16
360
70
Female
Victoria Claricoates
Senior
27/34
01:01:07
01:01:21
361
227
Female
Jackie Hutchinson Danum Harriers
Vet 55
10/14
01:01:21
01:01:35
362
434
Female
Lucy Talbot
Vet 45
22/29
01:01:26
01:01:37
363
435
Male
Richard Talbot
Vet 45
44/47
01:01:28
01:01:38
364
100
Female
Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
18/23
01:01:34
01:01:52
365
160
Female
Becki Galyer
Senior
28/34
01:01:48
01:01:55
366
115
Female
Maria Dispirito Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 45
23/29
01:01:35
01:01:58
367
83
Male
Derek Commander Caistor Running Club
Vet 65
8/8
01:01:39
01:02:05
368
45
Female
Hayley Briggs
Vet 35
24/29
01:01:56
01:02:23
369
396
Male
Philip Simpson
Senior
37/39
01:02:00
01:02:29
370
101
Female
Charlotte Dale Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 35
25/29
01:02:23
01:02:33
371
450
Female
Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac
Vet 55
11/14
01:02:15
01:02:35
372
82
Female
Lisa Collins
Vet 35
26/29
01:02:10
01:02:38
373
437
Female
Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Vet 50
19/23
01:02:27
01:02:43
374
395
Male
Stephen Simpson
Vet 55
29/29
01:02:22
01:02:51
375
357
Female
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
24/29
01:02:57
01:03:15
376
389
Female
Joanne Sharp
Vet 40
18/19
01:03:16
01:03:35
377
124
Female
Lisa Duncan
Vet 45
25/29
01:03:36
01:03:53
378
352
Female
Elizabeth Radley Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 35
27/29
01:03:45
01:03:57
379
490
Male
Wayne Winfarrah
Vet 45
45/47
01:04:09
01:04:34
380
77
Male
Ollie Clorley Cleethorpes Tri Club
U20
7/7
01:04:25
01:04:35
381
59
Female
Megan Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club
U20
3/3
01:04:27
01:04:36
382
406
Female
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
28/29
01:04:24
01:04:48
383
89
Female
Helen Coombe
Vet 50
20/23
01:04:51
01:04:51
384
181
Male
Richard Greening Danum Harriers
Vet 45
46/47
01:04:26
01:04:52
385
415
Male
Paul Stacey
Vet 50
23/24
01:04:53
01:04:53
386
180
Female
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Vet 45
26/29
01:04:28
01:04:54
387
411
Female
Jessica Spalding
Senior
29/34
01:04:29
01:04:59
388
97
Male
Nick Cudmore 100% Tri
Vet 60
14/14
01:04:45
01:05:04
389
98
Female
Jo Cudmore 100% Tri
Vet 55
12/14
01:04:47
01:05:04
390
185
Female
Carol Hall Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 65
2/3
01:04:56
01:05:10
391
170
Female
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 50
21/23
01:04:57
01:05:11
392
416
Female
Claire Stephen
Vet 35
29/29
01:05:06
01:05:19
393
58
Female
Julie Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 50
22/23
01:05:13
01:05:23
394
64
Female
Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 55
13/14
01:05:25
01:05:33
395
84
Female
Jill Commander Caistor Running Club
Vet 60
7/8
01:05:47
01:06:13
396
47
Female
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 65
3/3
01:05:50
01:06:17
397
214
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 50
24/24
01:06:24
01:06:52
398
229
Female
Sarah Hutson
Vet 40
19/19
01:06:48
01:06:55
399
407
Female
Hannah Smith
Senior
30/34
01:06:43
01:07:06
400
278
Female
Rachael Maeers
Senior
31/34
01:06:44
01:07:07
401
199
Female
Natasha Haynes SADRC
Vet 45
27/29
01:07:24
01:07:52
402
127
Male
James Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 75
2/2
01:08:20
01:08:48
403
216
Male
Steven Holt Cleethorpes & District AC
Vet 45
47/47
01:08:31
01:08:55
404
484
Female
Louise Willey Mablethorpe RC
Vet 50
23/23
01:09:00
01:09:27
405
328
Male
Peter Owen
Senior
38/39
01:09:19
01:09:50
406
327
Female
Steph Owen
Senior
32/34
01:09:22
01:09:53
407
378
Male
Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends
Senior
39/39
01:09:37
01:10:05
408
377
Female
Elly Rutherford Skegness Coasters
Senior
33/34
01:10:03
01:10:29
409
391
Female
Helena Shelton Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 45
28/29
01:10:33
01:10:33
410
286
Female
Daisy Margarson
Senior
34/34
01:11:55
01:11:59
411
74
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
Vet 60
8/8
01:15:31
01:15:58
412
264
Female
Vicky Lewis The Skegness Coasters
Vet 55
14/14
01:17:12
01:17:40
413
361
Female
Helen Rice-Mundy Mablethorpe RC
Vet 45
29/29
01:17:12
01:17:40