Please Note: We had to use an alternative number for this race due to having the same numbers for the 10k event. When searching for your number it is using the 1000 - 1400 range
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME
CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
1332
Male
Ethan Yewings
Frimley Flyers
11-15
1/24
00:08:49
00:08:50
View Results
2
1261
Female
Sophie Dove
11-15
1/47
00:08:55
00:08:55
View Results
3
1262
Female
Amy Dove
11-15
2/47
00:08:56
00:08:56
View Results
4
1265
Male
Max Duckworth
11-15
2/24
00:09:03
00:09:03
View Results
5
1305
Female
Amy Ratcliffe
11-15
3/47
00:09:14
00:09:14
View Results
6
1278
Female
Charlie Holden
11-15
4/47
00:09:15
00:09:16
View Results
7
1335
Male
Charlie Borgnis
U11
1/85
00:09:23
00:09:23
View Results
8
1318
Female
Alexandra Tait
11-15
5/47
00:09:27
00:09:29
View Results
9
1001
Male
Dylan Ackroyd
U11
2/85
00:09:33
00:09:34
View Results
10
1086
Male
Lewis Holden
U11
3/85
00:09:35
00:09:35
View Results
11
1276
Male
Nicholas Hart
11-15
3/24
00:09:36
00:09:38
View Results
12
1248
Female
Farrah Yewings
Frimley Flyers
U11
1/70
00:09:49
00:09:49
View Results
13
1006
Male
Fulton Ashworth
Ash
U11
4/85
00:09:55
00:09:55
View Results
14
1047
Male
Matthew Dove
U11
5/85
00:09:52
00:09:58
View Results
15
1039
Male
Kay Davies
U11
6/85
00:10:00
00:10:01
View Results
16
1254
Male
Alfred Boese
Frimley Flyers
11-15
4/24
00:10:01
00:10:02
View Results
17
1081
Male
Tom Heagren
U11
7/85
00:10:04
00:10:07
View Results
18
1228
Male
Toby Swait
U11
8/85
00:10:01
00:10:07
View Results
19
1328
Male
Lewis Whatley
11-15
5/24
00:10:18
00:10:19
View Results
20
1279
Female
Bethan Howard
11-15
6/47
00:10:27
00:10:29
View Results
21
1059
Male
Ben Fox
The Fox Family
U11
9/85
00:10:57
00:10:57
View Results
22
1266
Female
Georgia Ek
GeorgiaBella
11-15
7/47
00:10:57
00:11:01
View Results
23
1259
Male
Nathan Butler
Team Butler
11-15
6/24
00:10:56
00:11:05
View Results
24
1118
Male
Issin Kobayashi
U11
10/85
00:11:05
00:11:06
View Results
25
1158
Male
Ben Mynard
U11
11/85
00:11:06
00:11:06
View Results
26
1095
Male
Lewis Hudson
U11
12/85
00:10:54
00:11:09
View Results
27
1255
Female
Sophie Breen
11-15
8/47
00:11:04
00:11:13
View Results
28
1308
Female
Natalie Scotland
11-15
9/47
00:11:29
00:11:34
View Results
29
1156
Female
Bradley Mungu
The Marvels
U11
2/70
00:11:34
00:11:43
View Results
30
1309
Male
Eita Shibazaki
Tomodachi
11-15
7/24
00:11:47
00:11:49
View Results
31
1237
Female
Liana Wada
Tomodachi
U11
3/70
00:11:50
00:11:50
View Results
32
1175
Male
Zachary Payne
U11
13/85
00:11:49
00:11:51
View Results
33
1307
Female
Amber Rowan
11-15
10/47
00:11:47
00:12:02
View Results
34
1300
Male
Finlay Mcguinness
11-15
8/24
00:11:58
00:12:04
View Results
35
1306
Female
Kirstie Robinson
11-15
11/47
00:12:06
00:12:10
View Results
36
1005
Male
Hayden Ashworth
Ash
U11
14/85
00:12:11
00:12:11
View Results
37
1007
Male
Reuben Atkins
Team Atkins
U11
15/85
00:12:08
00:12:11
View Results
38
1128
Male
Tommy Ludlow
HarkLow Harriers
U11
16/85
00:12:10
00:12:14
View Results
39
1220
Male
Elliot Stevenson
U11
17/85
00:11:53
00:12:15
View Results
40
1044
Female
Charlotte Devlin
U11
4/70
00:12:15
00:12:16
View Results
41
1048
Female
Lucy Duckworth
U11
5/70
00:12:18
00:12:19
View Results
42
1242
Male
Freddie Wilkins
U11
18/85
00:11:47
00:12:19
View Results
43
1159
Male
Sam Mynard
U11
19/85
00:12:21
00:12:24
View Results
44
1251
Male
Theo Atkins
Team Atkins
11-15
9/24
00:12:23
00:12:24
View Results
45
1209
Female
Lucy Smith
U11
6/70
00:12:27
00:12:28
View Results
46
1125
Male
William Llewellyn
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group
U11
20/85
00:12:00
00:12:29
View Results
47
1120
Male
Hugo Komatsu
U11
21/85
00:12:31
00:12:33
View Results
48
1277
Female
Kieron Harvey
The Marvels
11-15
12/47
00:12:29
00:12:37
View Results
49
1054
Male
Ben Everingham
U11
22/85
00:12:37
00:12:39
View Results
50
1055
Male
Charlie Everingham
U11
23/85
00:12:38
00:12:39
View Results
51
1211
Male
William Smith
U11
24/85
00:12:21
00:12:40
View Results
52
1101
Male
Andrew Ives
U11
25/85
00:12:24
00:12:41
View Results
53
1235
Male
Daniel Trendall
U11
26/85
00:12:22
00:12:41
View Results
54
1026
Male
Lochlan Butler
Team Butler
U11
27/85
00:12:31
00:12:44
View Results
55
1008
Male
Zeke Atkins
Team Atkins
U11
28/85
00:12:42
00:12:45
View Results
56
1222
Male
Harvey Stewart
Harvey Lee
U11
29/85
00:12:08
00:12:45
View Results
57
1321
Male
Joshua Thompson
11-15
10/24
00:12:45
00:12:45
View Results
58
1225
Male
James Stuart
The Epic Eight
U11
30/85
00:12:47
00:12:47
View Results
59
1271
Female
Nina Greaves
Tomodachi
11-15
13/47
00:12:46
00:12:49
View Results
60
1325
Female
Lilia Wada
Tomodachi
11-15
14/47
00:12:48
00:12:50
View Results
61
1334
Female
Ceri Young
11-15
15/47
00:12:51
00:12:51
View Results
62
1025
Male
Charlie Bureau
Dangerous curves
U11
31/85
00:12:54
00:13:00
View Results
63
1177
Female
Eleanor Payne
U11
7/70
00:12:53
00:13:00
View Results
64
1166
Male
Edward Oliver
Road Runners
U11
32/85
00:12:17
00:13:03
View Results
65
1267
Female
Charlotte Evans
FruitLoops
11-15
16/47
00:12:52
00:13:08
View Results
66
1317
Female
Georgina Tait
11-15
17/47
00:13:08
00:13:11
View Results
67
1329
Female
Jesse Whitehead
FruitLoops
11-15
18/47
00:12:57
00:13:12
View Results
68
1269
Male
Liam Garrard
Team Garrard
11-15
11/24
00:13:15
00:13:15
View Results
69
1210
Female
Amelia Smith
U11
8/70
00:12:59
00:13:16
View Results
70
1221
Male
Lyvia Stevenson
U11
33/85
00:12:59
00:13:16
View Results
71
1180
Male
Conel Philipson
U11
34/85
00:13:07
00:13:21
View Results
72
1176
Male
Oliver Payne
U11
35/85
00:13:15
00:13:22
View Results
73
1263
Male
Alfie Down
Vamos!
11-15
12/24
00:12:48
00:13:24
View Results
74
1219
Male
Jacob Steele
U11
36/85
00:12:47
00:13:28
View Results
75
1293
Female
Georgina Krousti
11-15
19/47
00:13:22
00:13:31
View Results
76
1333
Male
Malachi Young
11-15
13/24
00:13:28
00:13:34
View Results
77
1298
Female
Zoe Marlovits
11-15
20/47
00:13:33
00:13:39
View Results
78
1011
Female
Laura Barrett
Tomodachi
U11
9/70
00:13:19
00:13:41
View Results
79
1215
Male
Adam Stacey
U11
37/85
00:13:50
00:13:50
View Results
80
1218
Male
Callum Steele
U11
38/85
00:13:04
00:13:50
View Results
81
1186
Female
Alicia Prictoe
U11
10/70
00:13:44
00:13:56
View Results
82
1102
Male
Theo James
U11
39/85
00:13:58
00:13:58
View Results
83
1286
Male
Hugo James
11-15
14/24
00:14:00
00:14:00
View Results
84
1223
Female
Lola Stewart
U11
11/70
00:14:01
00:14:01
View Results
85
1250
Female
Honoka Asami
Tomodachi
11-15
21/47
00:14:03
00:14:05
View Results
86
1268
Male
Matthew Evans
FruitLoops
11-15
15/24
00:13:54
00:14:06
View Results
87
1313
Male
Toby Smith
The Smiths
11-15
16/24
00:13:52
00:14:07
View Results
88
1134
Male
Isaac Marriage
U11
40/85
00:13:44
00:14:08
View Results
89
1230
Female
Emily Thatcher
U11
12/70
00:13:54
00:14:09
View Results
90
1243
Male
Tom Wilkins
U11
41/85
00:13:46
00:14:17
View Results
91
1192
Female
Maria Ratcliffe
U11
13/70
00:14:23
00:14:24
View Results
92
1292
Female
Mana Komatsu
11-15
22/47
00:14:23
00:14:26
View Results
93
1096
Female
Poppy Hughes
U11
14/70
00:14:07
00:14:27
View Results
94
1272
Female
Isabella Gruppo
GeorgiaBella
11-15
23/47
00:14:24
00:14:28
View Results
95
1004
Male
Takumu Asami
Tomodachi
U11
42/85
00:14:25
00:14:31
View Results
96
1320
Female
Mia Tew
11-15
24/47
00:14:02
00:14:31
View Results
97
1028
Male
Harry Chapple
U11
43/85
00:14:06
00:14:36
View Results
98
1322
Female
Sophia Thorogood
11-15
25/47
00:14:24
00:14:39
View Results
99
1076
Male
Harry Harrison
U11
44/85
00:14:41
00:14:41
View Results
100
1046
Male
Leo Dickson
U11
45/85
00:14:14
00:14:42
View Results
101
1137
Male
Daniel Martinez
U11
46/85
00:14:34
00:14:42
View Results
102
1043
Male
Lucas Dettmar
U11
47/85
00:14:34
00:14:44
View Results
103
1234
Female
Sophie Thompson
U11
15/70
00:14:42
00:14:47
View Results
104
1123
Female
Megan The Cheetah Lee
Camberley Gazelles
U11
16/70
00:14:16
00:14:49
View Results
105
1296
Male
Oliver Mackie
11-15
17/24
00:14:17
00:14:51
View Results
106
1042
Female
Olivia Dettmar
U11
17/70
00:14:46
00:14:57
View Results
107
1204
Male
Jacob Sell
U11
48/85
00:14:25
00:14:57
View Results
108
1282
Female
Abbie Hurcombe
11-15
26/47
00:14:57
00:14:57
View Results
109
1098
Female
Jemma Hurley
Hurleys
U11
18/70
00:14:14
00:15:03
View Results
110
1226
Female
Hollie Stuart
The Epic Eight
U11
19/70
00:15:07
00:15:07
View Results
111
1084
Female
Hannah Hind
The Epic Eight
U11
20/70
00:14:34
00:15:09
View Results
112
1139
Female
Erin Matheson
U11
21/70
00:15:00
00:15:09
View Results
113
1075
Female
Millie Harries
U11
22/70
00:14:32
00:15:12
View Results
114
1291
Female
Hannah Jones
Albatross and Anchor
11-15
27/47
00:14:16
00:15:12
View Results
115
1085
Female
Emily Hind
The Epic Eight
U11
23/70
00:14:41
00:15:18
View Results
116
1246
Male
Dominic Wolff
U11
49/85
00:14:58
00:15:23
View Results
117
1199
Female
Maddison Savory
U11
24/70
00:14:36
00:15:24
View Results
118
1287
Male
James Jeffery
The Smiths
11-15
18/24
00:15:09
00:15:25
View Results
119
1050
Male
Felix Duggan
U11
50/85
00:15:07
00:15:28
View Results
120
1198
Female
Mia Sala
Rosies Runners
U11
25/70
00:15:07
00:15:31
View Results
121
1270
Female
Daisy Grear
Rosies Runners
11-15
28/47
00:15:09
00:15:32
View Results
122
1285
Female
Ella James
11-15
29/47
00:15:08
00:15:32
View Results
123
1056
Female
Isabelle Fleming
U11
26/70
00:15:35
00:15:35
View Results
124
1045
Female
Caitlin Diack
U11
27/70
00:14:47
00:15:36
View Results
125
1122
Female
Jessica Lambert
U11
28/70
00:14:34
00:15:37
View Results
126
1058
Female
Niamh Fox
The Fox Family
U11
29/70
00:15:31
00:15:41
View Results
127
1131
Female
Holly Mannion
U11
30/70
00:15:38
00:15:42
View Results
128
1232
Female
Ellie Thompson
U11
31/70
00:15:20
00:15:45
View Results
129
1109
Male
Adam Joll
U11
51/85
00:15:33
00:15:55
View Results
130
1319
Female
Cher Tarsey
11-15
30/47
00:15:52
00:15:56
View Results
131
1193
Male
Lucas Roberts
U11
52/85
00:15:41
00:15:57
View Results
132
1324
Male
Benjamin Trokan-Paul
Come Outside
11-15
19/24
00:15:47
00:16:05
View Results
133
1106
Male
Alex Jobson
U11
53/85
00:15:41
00:16:06
View Results
134
1294
Female
Amber Lory
11-15
31/47
00:15:46
00:16:08
View Results
135
1037
Female
Lexie Coster
U11
32/70
00:16:05
00:16:12
View Results
136
1143
Female
Hannah Mcgee
U11
33/70
00:16:00
00:16:14
View Results
137
1184
Male
Jake Potter
U11
54/85
00:15:25
00:16:14
View Results
138
1315
Female
Adriana Snyders
TEAM TASIS
11-15
32/47
00:16:14
00:16:14
View Results
139
1241
Female
Freya Weekes
U11
34/70
00:15:39
00:16:15
View Results
140
1264
Male
James Down
Vamos!
11-15
20/24
00:15:40
00:16:15
View Results
141
1071
Female
Elicia-Mae Harber
SPEEDY HARBERS
U11
35/70
00:16:18
00:16:18
View Results
142
1107
Female
Amy Jobson
U11
36/70
00:15:56
00:16:20
View Results
143
1132
Female
Ilyssa Marasigan
pacu girls and boys
U11
37/70
00:15:21
00:16:20
View Results
144
1162
Female
Alisa Navaneetharajah
U11
38/70
00:15:37
00:16:21
View Results
145
1197
Male
Harrison Ryan-Gibson
The Minions
U11
55/85
00:15:46
00:16:23
View Results
146
1205
Female
Sakurako Shibazaki
Tomodachi
U11
39/70
00:16:05
00:16:28
View Results
147
1244
Female
Poppy Williams
kirkywills
U11
40/70
00:16:03
00:16:28
View Results
148
1258
Female
Jessica Burrows
11-15
33/47
00:16:03
00:16:29
View Results
149
1274
Female
Sneha Gurung
Naya Yuva 2015
11-15
34/47
00:16:25
00:16:30
View Results
150
1297
Female
Serya Magar
Naya Yuva 2015
11-15
35/47
00:16:25
00:16:30
View Results
151
1304
Male
Kaleem Pusey
Team Toffee
11-15
21/24
00:16:28
00:16:30
View Results
152
1049
Female
Sophie Duckworth
U11
41/70
00:16:32
00:16:32
View Results
153
1229
Female
Abigail Thatcher
U11
42/70
00:16:18
00:16:33
View Results
154
1314
Female
Gabriela Snyders
TEAM TASIS
11-15
36/47
00:15:53
00:16:34
View Results
155
1191
Female
Kathryn Radford
The Minions
U11
43/70
00:16:35
00:16:35
View Results
156
1091
Male
Owen Hosemann
The Hoseys on the run
U11
56/85
00:15:59
00:16:36
View Results
157
1124
Female
Hannah Link
U11
44/70
00:16:01
00:16:38
View Results
158
1310
Female
Leah Shibley
11-15
37/47
00:16:40
00:16:40
View Results
159
1327
Female
Chloe Louise Webb
Naya Yuva 2015
11-15
38/47
00:16:35
00:16:40
View Results
160
1275
Female
Emily Hale
11-15
39/47
00:16:31
00:16:44
View Results
161
1233
Male
Josh Thompson
U11
57/85
00:16:20
00:16:45
View Results
162
1311
Male
Harry Skates
Road Runners
11-15
22/24
00:16:00
00:16:47
View Results
163
1295
Male
Joseph Mackie
11-15
23/24
00:16:14
00:16:54
View Results
164
1185
Male
Luke Price
U11
58/85
00:16:56
00:16:56
View Results
165
1238
Male
Oliver Waddington
U11
59/85
00:16:02
00:17:01
View Results
166
1247
Male
Danny Worth
U11
60/85
00:16:37
00:17:02
View Results
167
1087
Male
Benjamin Hollingsworth
U11
61/85
00:17:03
00:17:03
View Results
168
1231
Female
Emily Thomas
U11
45/70
00:17:22
00:17:22
View Results
169
1027
Female
Poppy Chalker
11-15
40/47
00:16:29
00:17:23
View Results
170
1256
Female
Emma Bristow
11-15
41/47
00:17:36
00:17:38
View Results
171
1126
Female
Evie Llewellyn
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group
U11
46/70
00:17:00
00:17:39
View Results
172
1257
Male
Lucas Broomfield
11-15
24/24
00:17:14
00:17:40
View Results
173
1281
Female
Maya Howells
11-15
42/47
00:17:11
00:17:42
View Results
174
1280
Female
Lauren Howells
11-15
43/47
00:17:11
00:17:43
View Results
175
1036
Female
Alanna Collard
U11
47/70
00:17:20
00:17:52
View Results
176
1217
Female
Heidi Staff
U11
48/70
00:17:15
00:18:03
View Results
177
1188
Male
Jahan Pusey
Team Toffee
U11
62/85
00:17:55
00:18:06
View Results
178
1135
Female
Jess Martin
Disney Dotty
U11
49/70
00:17:41
00:18:14
View Results
179
1110
Male
Ethan Jones
Albatross and Anchor
U11
63/85
00:17:25
00:18:23
View Results
180
1165
Female
Maisie Oliver
Road Runners
U11
50/70
00:17:37
00:18:23
View Results
181
1038
Female
Heidi Crane
U11
51/70
00:17:55
00:18:31
View Results
182
1021
Female
Ava-Rose Brown
U11
52/70
00:18:50
00:18:50
View Results
183
1260
Female
Tadiwanashe Chenge
pacu girls and boys
11-15
44/47
00:18:52
00:18:52
View Results
184
1114
Male
Taylor Kingshott
kingshotts
U11
64/85
00:18:26
00:18:55
View Results
185
1115
Male
Logan Kingshott
kingshotts
U11
65/85
00:18:30
00:18:55
View Results
186
1003
Male
Jamie Anderson
U11
66/85
00:18:07
00:19:09
View Results
187
1119
Female
Kanna Kobayashi
U11
53/70
00:19:25
00:19:26
View Results
188
1068
Female
Emma Greaves
Tomodachi
U11
54/70
00:18:24
00:19:28
View Results
189
1069
Female
Maya Greenshields
Tomodachi
U11
55/70
00:19:27
00:19:28
View Results
190
1112
Male
Charlie Jones
U11
67/85
00:18:58
00:19:29
View Results
191
1290
Female
Chloe Jones
Albatross and Anchor
11-15
45/47
00:19:04
00:19:34
View Results
192
1145
Female
Venus Mckee
U11
56/70
00:18:42
00:19:38
View Results
193
1155
Female
Alisha Mungu
The Marvels
U11
57/70
00:18:56
00:19:38
View Results
194
1157
Female
Ethan Mungu
The Marvels
U11
58/70
00:19:05
00:19:44
View Results
195
1224
Male
Harry Stockman Vine
U11
68/85
00:19:11
00:19:44
View Results
196
1302
Female
Charlotte Oluanaigh
The Dundaff Four
11-15
46/47
00:19:14
00:19:48
View Results
197
1105
Male
Adrian Jenkins
U11
69/85
00:19:03
00:19:51
View Results
198
1289
Female
Gabriella Johnson
11-15
47/47
00:19:08
00:19:51
View Results
199
1187
Male
Ellis Prictoe
U11
70/85
00:19:50
00:20:03
View Results
200
1144
Male
Elias Mckee
U11
71/85
00:19:08
00:20:04
View Results
201
1024
Male
Freddie Bureau
Dangerous curves
U11
72/85
00:20:02
00:20:16
View Results
202
1052
Female
Leila Elhajoui
Cove School
U11
59/70
00:19:41
00:20:25
View Results
203
1140
Female
Eleanor Matthews
pacu girls and boys
U11
60/70
00:20:04
00:20:49
View Results
204
1016
Female
Kaitlyn Bengtson
U11
61/70
00:20:39
00:21:29
View Results
205
1194
Female
Isabella Roberts
U11
62/70
00:20:42
00:21:43
View Results
206
1216
Male
Oliver Stacey
U11
73/85
00:21:03
00:21:47
View Results
207
1040
Female
Moira Del Rosario
pacu girls and boys
U11
63/70
00:21:08
00:21:54
View Results
208
1207
Female
Tamar Shumbairerwa
pacu girls and boys
U11
64/70
00:21:12
00:21:55
View Results
209
1169
Female
Jezrelle Mae Panaga
U11
65/70
00:21:18
00:22:00
View Results
210
1168
Male
Jann-Manuel Panaga
U11
74/85
00:21:23
00:22:04
View Results
211
1167
Female
Erin Oluanaigh
The Dundaff Four
U11
66/70
00:21:14
00:22:11
View Results
212
1009
Male
William Austin
U11
75/85
00:22:39
00:23:23
View Results
213
1130
Male
Daisy Luscombe
U11
76/85
00:22:45
00:23:35
View Results
214
1065
Male
Bobby Grainger
To infinity and beyond!
U11
77/85
00:23:59
00:23:59
View Results
215
1051
Female
Anya Ebony Eadie
U11
67/70
00:23:53
00:24:17
View Results
216
1064
Male
Charlie Grainger
To infinity and beyond!
U11
78/85
00:23:27
00:24:24
View Results
217
1020
Female
Izzi Brodie
Munchkins
U11
68/70
00:24:12
00:24:30
View Results
218
1179
Female
Amy Pealling
U11
69/70
00:24:19
00:25:30
View Results
219
1178
Male
Jack Pealling
U11
79/85
00:24:21
00:25:31
View Results
220
1030
Male
Tamudaishe Chenge
pacu girls and boys
U11
80/85
00:25:00
00:26:10
View Results
221
1031
Male
Thabani Chenge
pacu girls and boys
U11
81/85
00:25:04
00:26:13
View Results
222
1002
Male
Daniel Adjovi
U11
82/85
00:28:50
00:28:50
View Results
223
1010
Male
Charlton Avory
U11
83/85
00:29:19
00:29:19
View Results
224
1088
Female
Miriam Hollingsworth
U11
70/70
00:28:56
00:29:44
View Results
225
1099
Male
Jack Hurley
Hurleys
U11
84/85
00:29:58
00:29:58
View Results
226
1060
Male
James Garrard
Team Garrard
U11
85/85
00:30:31
00:30:31
View Results