The Ferriby 10 2019

The 27th January 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
781
Male Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/95
00:53:50
00:53:50
2
704
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/95
00:55:34
00:55:34
3
678
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/95
00:55:39
00:55:39
4
763
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 1/74
00:55:47
00:55:47
5
644
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/74
00:55:51
00:55:51
6
879
Male Runar Saether White City (HULL) 40-44 1/80
00:55:55
00:55:55
7
176
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC Open 4/95
00:56:08
00:56:08
8
5
Male Daniel Page Clowns Road Runners Open 5/95
00:57:18
00:57:18
9
617
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/74
00:57:29
00:57:29
10
454
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 6/95
00:57:56
00:57:56
11
731
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club Open 7/95
00:58:49
00:58:49
12
105
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/68
00:59:05
00:59:05
13
873
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 8/95
00:59:12
00:59:12
14
852
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC Open 9/95
00:59:12
00:59:24
15
274
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/95
00:59:27
00:59:27
16
586
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 4/74
00:59:34
00:59:34
17
636
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/95
00:59:38
00:59:38
18
209
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Open 12/95
00:59:39
00:59:40
19
866
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 13/95
00:59:54
00:59:54
20
695
Male Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 5/74
01:00:09
01:00:09
21
79
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC Open 14/95
01:00:16
01:00:16
22
120
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC Open 1/47
01:00:31
01:00:32
23
711
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners Open 15/95
01:00:32
01:00:32
24
639
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC Open 16/95
01:00:40
01:00:42
25
302
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 17/95
01:00:50
01:00:51
26
40
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 6/74
01:00:58
01:00:58
27
175
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/68
01:01:00
01:01:00
28
469
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 3/68
01:01:03
01:01:03
29
141
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 2/80
01:01:20
01:01:21
30
762
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 3/80
01:01:28
01:01:30
31
771
Male Alex Hoggard Selby Striders Open 18/95
01:01:31
01:01:32
32
878
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 19/95
01:01:37
01:01:37
33
221
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 7/74
01:01:44
01:01:45
34
317
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/95
01:01:53
01:01:58
35
265
Male Alex Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC Open 21/95
01:02:19
01:02:19
36
777
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/74
01:02:20
01:02:20
37
139
Male Matthew Snow Open 22/95
01:02:23
01:02:25
38
271
Male Rob Fletcher East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/74
01:02:29
01:02:30
39
613
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 10/74
01:02:30
01:02:32
40
457
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 1/70
01:02:45
01:02:47
41
796
Male Steve Clark Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 11/74
01:02:52
01:02:52
42
809
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 4/80
01:02:55
01:02:57
43
827
Female Nicola Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 1/48
01:03:03
01:03:03
44
97
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 5/80
01:03:04
01:03:04
45
473
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 12/74
01:03:10
01:03:14
46
783
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 6/80
01:03:25
01:03:25
47
423
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/47
01:03:28
01:03:30
48
562
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 7/80
01:03:34
01:03:34
49
882
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers Open 23/95
01:03:33
01:03:35
50
669
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 24/95
01:03:47
01:03:47
51
477
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 25/95
01:03:52
01:03:52
52
757
Male Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders 35-39 13/74
01:03:54
01:03:55
53
552
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 8/80
01:03:55
01:03:58
54
825
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/68
01:04:16
01:04:18
55
258
Male Christopher Taylor Louth Tri Club 40-44 9/80
01:04:18
01:04:19
56
414
Male James Goddrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 14/74
01:04:21
01:04:22
57
42
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 50-54 2/70
01:04:32
01:04:32
58
545
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 10/80
01:04:42
01:04:42
59
75
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC 40-44 11/80
01:04:56
01:04:56
60
717
Male Adam Coffey City of Hull AC Open 26/95
01:05:01
01:05:03
61
880
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 27/95
01:05:02
01:05:04
62
107
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 15/74
01:05:15
01:05:18
63
638
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 5/68
01:05:02
01:05:25
64
420
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 28/95
01:05:25
01:05:28
65
635
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 29/95
01:05:23
01:05:30
66
28
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 12/80
01:05:34
01:05:35
67
108
Male Shaun Barley Open 30/95
01:05:39
01:05:44
68
743
Male Paul Evison Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 3/70
01:05:44
01:05:47
69
255
Male John Stockdale 40-44 13/80
01:05:06
01:05:49
70
823
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 31/95
01:05:48
01:05:52
71
293
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 4/70
01:05:51
01:05:52
72
853
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 3/47
01:05:54
01:05:55
73
208
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/24
01:05:53
01:05:56
74
854
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/68
01:05:56
01:05:58
75
460
Male David Tyas Open 32/95
01:05:57
01:06:00
76
653
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Open 33/95
01:06:03
01:06:06
77
294
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 7/68
01:06:05
01:06:09
78
37
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC Open 34/95
01:06:12
01:06:12
79
802
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 14/80
01:06:09
01:06:14
80
765
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 5/70
01:06:23
01:06:24
81
599
Male Jim Rogers City of Hull AC 50-54 6/70
01:06:24
01:06:27
82
85
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 8/68
01:06:23
01:06:28
83
182
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 9/68
01:06:32
01:06:32
84
788
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders Open 35/95
01:06:34
01:06:34
85
161
Male Lee Hammond Open 36/95
01:06:35
01:06:35
86
645
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 15/80
01:06:34
01:06:36
87
831
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 10/68
01:06:29
01:06:36
88
61
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/68
01:06:36
01:06:40
89
39
Male Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/74
01:06:40
01:06:42
90
874
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 16/80
01:06:48
01:06:50
91
289
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 17/80
01:06:47
01:06:53
92
248
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 35-39 17/74
01:06:50
01:06:53
93
592
Male Keith Fairburn Open 37/95
01:06:53
01:06:55
94
471
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club 40-44 18/80
01:06:52
01:06:58
95
291
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 38/95
01:07:04
01:07:11
96
92
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/70
01:06:56
01:07:18
97
855
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 19/80
01:07:19
01:07:21
98
189
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 18/74
01:07:26
01:07:27
99
488
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 1/49
01:07:34
01:07:35
100
438
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Open 39/95
01:07:30
01:07:36
101
360
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 12/68
01:07:38
01:07:43
102
59
Male Tom Geroge Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 40/95
01:07:48
01:07:49
103
791
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 2/49
01:07:53
01:07:59
104
811
Female Gill Coulson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 1/66
01:08:00
01:08:01
105
245
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/68
01:08:09
01:08:09
106
96
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 41/95
01:08:07
01:08:10
107
493
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 20/80
01:08:16
01:08:16
108
567
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 42/95
01:08:18
01:08:21
109
50
Male David Wilson #TeamWolfPack Open 43/95
01:08:22
01:08:25
110
309
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 19/74
01:08:23
01:08:27
111
706
Male David Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 20/74
01:08:28
01:08:31
112
326
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/74
01:08:40
01:08:43
113
541
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/47
01:08:54
01:08:56
114
465
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 35-39 22/74
01:08:53
01:09:00
115
785
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 23/74
01:08:07
01:09:01
116
845
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 8/70
01:09:00
01:09:03
117
574
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 24/74
01:09:01
01:09:04
118
851
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 3/49
01:08:56
01:09:05
119
156
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 35-39 25/74
01:09:08
01:09:14
120
628
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/24
01:09:21
01:09:27
121
464
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC Open 5/47
01:09:33
01:09:35
122
408
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 40-44 21/80
01:09:38
01:09:42
123
703
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 2/66
01:09:41
01:09:48
124
846
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 3/24
01:09:41
01:09:48
125
183
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 26/74
01:09:48
01:09:55
126
860
Male James Spurgeon Open 44/95
01:09:52
01:09:59
127
760
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 14/68
01:09:57
01:10:02
128
850
Female Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/18
01:10:03
01:10:05
129
685
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 35-39 27/74
01:10:09
01:10:09
130
237
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/49
01:10:21
01:10:24
131
320
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/70
01:10:28
01:10:32
132
178
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/48
01:10:36
01:10:39
133
630
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC 50-54 10/70
01:10:35
01:10:40
134
86
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 15/68
01:10:48
01:10:53
135
311
Male Robert Ian Goole Viking Striders 55-59 5/49
01:10:34
01:10:54
136
349
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/49
01:10:57
01:10:59
137
551
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 22/80
01:10:57
01:11:03
138
629
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 28/74
01:11:09
01:11:11
139
428
Male Steve Wardell 35-39 29/74
01:10:55
01:11:13
140
100
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 11/70
01:11:14
01:11:17
141
741
Male Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 16/68
01:11:09
01:11:20
142
31
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 17/68
01:11:29
01:11:31
143
180
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 18/68
01:11:24
01:11:32
144
19
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 3/66
01:11:30
01:11:37
145
603
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 30/74
01:11:37
01:11:43
146
287
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 12/70
01:11:40
01:11:47
147
606
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 13/70
01:11:47
01:11:56
148
519
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 23/80
01:11:45
01:11:58
149
702
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 24/80
01:11:53
01:11:59
150
700
Male Benjamin Lydon Open 45/95
01:12:08
01:12:17
151
558
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders Open 6/47
01:12:12
01:12:19
152
224
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 46/95
01:12:29
01:12:29
153
11
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac Open 47/95
01:12:26
01:12:30
154
29
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 48/95
01:12:33
01:12:38
155
779
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 49/95
01:12:27
01:12:38
156
398
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 50/95
01:12:39
01:12:51
157
325
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 7/47
01:12:51
01:12:56
158
584
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 19/68
01:12:51
01:12:58
159
872
Female Carol Fee East Hull Harriers 45-49 1/58
01:12:56
01:13:01
160
662
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 20/68
01:13:01
01:13:06
161
216
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 40-44 4/66
01:12:52
01:13:07
162
660
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 7/49
01:13:04
01:13:09
163
876
Male Adam Weeks Withernsea Harriers Open 51/95
01:13:07
01:13:11
164
625
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC 45-49 21/68
01:13:07
01:13:13
165
377
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 8/49
01:12:58
01:13:14
166
875
Male Ark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 9/49
01:13:18
01:13:22
167
319
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 52/95
01:13:22
01:13:27
168
77
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/49
01:13:26
01:13:31
169
543
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 22/68
01:13:22
01:13:32
170
812
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 53/95
01:13:24
01:13:39
171
786
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 45-49 23/68
01:13:35
01:13:41
172
277
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/58
01:13:39
01:13:42
173
538
Female Naomi Drakeford Driffield Striders Open 8/47
01:13:22
01:13:43
174
491
Male Neil Ibbitson 50-54 14/70
01:13:27
01:13:44
175
357
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 25/80
01:13:35
01:13:45
176
159
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC Open 9/47
01:13:41
01:13:48
177
21
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 31/74
01:13:44
01:13:48
178
228
Male Jamie Gould City of Hull AC 35-39 32/74
01:13:46
01:13:53
179
241
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac Open 54/95
01:13:48
01:13:56
180
426
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 11/49
01:13:56
01:13:59
181
36
Male Sam Brown Open 55/95
01:13:55
01:14:03
182
89
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 35-39 3/48
01:13:57
01:14:04
183
126
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 35-39 33/74
01:14:01
01:14:06
184
130
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 26/80
01:14:00
01:14:06
185
72
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 34/74
01:14:04
01:14:14
186
561
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 27/80
01:14:05
01:14:19
187
270
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/66
01:14:20
01:14:24
188
835
Male Darren Booth-Kirk LincsQuad 35-39 35/74
01:14:12
01:14:27
189
109
Male Alastair Borthwick Beverley AC 50-54 15/70
01:14:21
01:14:30
190
380
Male Bill Crowther Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 12/49
01:14:32
01:14:32
191
146
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 28/80
01:14:21
01:14:34
192
566
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/80
01:14:38
01:14:38
193
253
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 36/74
01:14:35
01:14:50
194
49
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 60-64 4/24
01:14:36
01:14:51
195
193
Male Elliot Hackner Beverley AC Open 56/95
01:14:46
01:14:51
196
577
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 3/58
01:14:42
01:14:54
197
346
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 4/48
01:14:49
01:14:58
198
93
Male Marc Needler Open 57/95
01:14:48
01:14:59
199
847
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 55-59 13/49
01:14:42
01:15:04
200
90
Male Adam Rust 35-39 37/74
01:14:50
01:15:04
201
195
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 50-54 16/70
01:14:40
01:15:07
202
407
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 14/49
01:15:05
01:15:14
203
249
Male James Cook 40-44 30/80
01:15:00
01:15:15
204
262
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 58/95
01:15:01
01:15:20
205
102
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/47
01:15:18
01:15:25
206
807
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 59/95
01:15:26
01:15:34
207
106
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 17/70
01:15:28
01:15:42
208
626
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 31/80
01:15:23
01:15:42
209
601
Male James Abel City of Hull AC 60-64 5/24
01:15:36
01:15:44
210
533
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/58
01:15:39
01:15:44
211
171
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/80
01:15:42
01:15:45
212
288
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Open 11/47
01:15:44
01:15:47
213
806
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC Open 60/95
01:15:45
01:15:50
214
334
Male Dave Mayo 35-39 38/74
01:15:16
01:15:51
215
351
Female Jill Petrie 35-39 5/48
01:15:17
01:15:51
216
714
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 33/80
01:15:48
01:15:52
217
303
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 34/80
01:15:43
01:15:54
218
527
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC Open 12/47
01:15:57
01:15:57
219
250
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 6/48
01:15:47
01:15:58
220
877
Male Paul Spence City of Hull AC Open 61/95
01:15:31
01:16:01
221
664
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 15/49
01:15:28
01:16:05
222
752
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 40-44 6/66
01:16:00
01:16:08
223
204
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 5/58
01:16:06
01:16:13
224
285
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 45-49 24/68
01:15:59
01:16:14
225
583
Male Antony Drake Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 39/74
01:16:13
01:16:17
226
196
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/70
01:16:15
01:16:20
227
83
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac 45-49 6/58
01:16:14
01:16:22
228
668
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC 50-54 19/70
01:15:50
01:16:26
229
770
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 35-39 40/74
01:16:15
01:16:28
230
634
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC Open 62/95
01:16:28
01:16:37
231
813
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 20/70
01:16:27
01:16:39
232
238
Male Danny Pegg 35-39 41/74
01:16:23
01:16:40
233
273
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 25/68
01:16:30
01:16:42
234
101
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 42/74
01:16:41
01:16:52
235
594
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 26/68
01:16:42
01:16:53
236
746
Male Gary Day 50-54 21/70
01:17:00
01:17:00
237
23
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC Open 63/95
01:16:48
01:17:02
238
674
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 7/66
01:16:48
01:17:03
239
310
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 27/68
01:16:51
01:17:06
240
715
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/80
01:16:49
01:17:09
241
207
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 55-59 16/49
01:16:50
01:17:10
242
466
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 7/48
01:16:59
01:17:12
243
328
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/66
01:17:09
01:17:16
244
214
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 36/80
01:17:15
01:17:21
245
727
Male David Wilkinson 40-44 37/80
01:16:56
01:17:22
246
671
Male Steven Lovelock 35-39 43/74
01:17:15
01:17:33
247
12
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 35-39 44/74
01:17:12
01:17:36
248
229
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 38/80
01:17:30
01:17:37
249
329
Male Phil Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 28/68
01:17:30
01:17:40
250
56
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 29/68
01:17:32
01:17:42
251
30
Male Gary Sainty 35-39 45/74
01:17:27
01:17:51
252
312
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC 50-54 22/70
01:17:43
01:17:52
253
537
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 55-59 2/18
01:17:34
01:17:53
254
654
Female Teresa Coton 45-49 7/58
01:16:48
01:17:55
255
2
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 9/66
01:17:29
01:17:58
256
70
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 39/80
01:17:44
01:17:59
257
304
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac Open 13/47
01:17:58
01:18:08
258
709
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 40/80
01:17:58
01:18:08
259
723
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 30/68
01:17:38
01:18:08
260
819
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 64/95
01:17:58
01:18:08
261
836
Male Alexander Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 65/95
01:17:59
01:18:08
262
733
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 41/80
01:17:39
01:18:09
263
868
Male John Chambers 40-44 42/80
01:18:07
01:18:11
264
531
Male Jack Hearnshaw Open 66/95
01:18:02
01:18:20
265
782
Male David Reed 45-49 31/68
01:17:44
01:18:24
266
343
Female Helen Dannatt 35-39 8/48
01:18:33
01:18:33
267
73
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/66
01:18:22
01:18:39
268
336
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 45-49 8/58
01:18:27
01:18:41
269
140
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 43/80
01:18:34
01:18:43
270
434
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/18
01:18:29
01:18:46
271
773
Male Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders 45-49 32/68
01:18:39
01:18:53
272
127
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 44/80
01:18:50
01:19:01
273
240
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC Open 67/95
01:18:56
01:19:08
274
124
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/49
01:19:04
01:19:09
275
26
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 33/68
01:18:41
01:19:10
276
327
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 45/80
01:18:51
01:19:14
277
76
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 46/80
01:18:42
01:19:18
278
687
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders Open 68/95
01:19:06
01:19:19
279
521
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/68
01:19:04
01:19:19
280
22
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC Open 69/95
01:18:58
01:19:21
281
342
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 14/47
01:18:58
01:19:21
282
718
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/70
01:19:13
01:19:24
283
883
Female Zoe Goude 40-44 11/66
01:19:15
01:19:27
284
235
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 35/68
01:19:17
01:19:31
285
553
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 15/47
01:19:12
01:19:31
286
155
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 12/66
01:18:37
01:19:32
287
646
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners 45-49 36/68
01:19:22
01:19:36
288
792
Male Dan Roberts Open 70/95
01:19:20
01:19:36
289
839
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 9/58
01:19:35
01:19:36
290
716
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club 55-59 18/49
01:19:19
01:19:38
291
251
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/48
01:19:33
01:19:38
292
502
Female Kirsty Laing Doncaster AC Open 16/47
01:19:15
01:19:40
293
468
Male George Laing Doncaster AC 55-59 19/49
01:19:16
01:19:40
294
510
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 46/74
01:19:20
01:19:49
295
110
Male James Howard Kingston upon Hull AC Open 71/95
01:19:18
01:19:50
296
91
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/70
01:19:20
01:19:50
297
427
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 37/68
01:19:24
01:19:50
298
260
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC Open 72/95
01:19:27
01:19:51
299
820
Male John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 25/70
01:19:38
01:19:53
300
84
Male Chris Knowles 35-39 47/74
01:19:34
01:19:57
301
479
Male N Morrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 20/49
01:19:29
01:19:59
302
701
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 21/49
01:19:27
01:20:00
303
828
Female Bethany Benger York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 13/66
01:19:50
01:20:03
304
192
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 6/24
01:19:09
01:20:04
305
540
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 60-64 7/24
01:19:32
01:20:05
306
650
Male Ismail Mustafa 35-39 48/74
01:19:39
01:20:08
307
46
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 26/70
01:19:59
01:20:09
308
66
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC Open 73/95
01:20:10
01:20:10
309
588
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 8/24
01:20:00
01:20:13
310
281
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 49/74
01:20:06
01:20:15
311
884
Male Lee Fletcher 45-49 38/68
01:19:54
01:20:17
312
128
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/58
01:19:38
01:20:20
313
18
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes 40-44 14/66
01:20:09
01:20:23
314
776
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 47/80
01:20:02
01:20:29
315
34
Male Neil Heron 60-64 9/24
01:20:21
01:20:29
316
682
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 10/24
01:20:21
01:20:30
317
64
Male Steve Hewick City of Hull AC 40-44 48/80
01:20:08
01:20:32
318
608
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/22
01:20:16
01:20:36
319
394
Male Richard Bell 50-54 27/70
01:20:10
01:20:37
320
384
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC 55-59 22/49
01:20:35
01:20:39
321
348
Male Stephen Hunt Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 39/68
01:20:08
01:20:40
322
516
Male Ian Coopland Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 49/80
01:20:28
01:20:40
323
33
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 10/48
01:20:32
01:20:43
324
87
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 28/70
01:20:20
01:20:50
325
568
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 15/66
01:20:34
01:20:50
326
397
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 50/80
01:20:23
01:20:58
327
803
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/18
01:20:56
01:21:04
328
772
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 11/58
01:20:54
01:21:10
329
69
Female Tina Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 12/58
01:20:42
01:21:13
330
498
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC 50-54 29/70
01:20:57
01:21:15
331
483
Male David George Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/49
01:20:45
01:21:16
332
637
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/66
01:21:14
01:21:21
333
690
Male Richard Winder 65-69 1/8
01:21:18
01:21:26
334
453
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Open 17/47
01:21:12
01:21:28
335
278
Male David Clark Beverley AC 45-49 40/68
01:20:53
01:21:30
336
416
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/5
01:21:16
01:21:33
337
201
Male Dan Brown Open 74/95
01:21:35
01:21:35
338
405
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 13/58
01:21:18
01:21:39
339
544
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 24/49
01:21:18
01:21:40
340
378
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 41/68
01:21:17
01:21:42
341
798
Female Rebecca Joyce Fitmums And Friends Open 18/47
01:21:22
01:21:43
342
658
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 60-64 1/10
01:21:38
01:21:52
343
631
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/49
01:21:31
01:21:52
344
246
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 60-64 11/24
01:21:31
01:21:55
345
284
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 26/49
01:21:36
01:21:56
346
219
Male Simon Wise 45-49 42/68
01:21:55
01:21:59
347
367
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 27/49
01:21:36
01:22:00
348
816
Male Jason Mccoubrey Hornsea Harriers 40-44 51/80
01:21:27
01:22:08
349
753
Male Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders 45-49 43/68
01:22:01
01:22:16
350
640
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 11/48
01:22:07
01:22:19
351
580
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 50-54 30/70
01:22:03
01:22:21
352
187
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC Open 19/47
01:22:17
01:22:23
353
315
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 17/66
01:22:17
01:22:25
354
353
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/8
01:22:13
01:22:25
355
768
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders 40-44 18/66
01:22:14
01:22:27
356
333
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/68
01:22:21
01:22:32
357
571
Female Amy Sison 35-39 12/48
01:22:11
01:22:39
358
173
Male Rob Walton 50-54 31/70
01:22:34
01:22:45
359
648
Male Maxwell Stubbings Open 75/95
01:22:17
01:22:49
360
191
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 52/80
01:22:40
01:22:55
361
591
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC 35-39 50/74
01:22:49
01:22:57
362
163
Male Neil Adams 40-44 53/80
01:22:46
01:23:00
363
254
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 32/70
01:22:33
01:23:01
364
560
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 19/66
01:22:44
01:23:02
365
409
Male Des Miles 50-54 33/70
01:22:21
01:23:07
366
57
Female Nicola Wilson Open 20/47
01:22:57
01:23:16
367
570
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/10
01:23:11
01:23:17
368
157
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 35-39 51/74
01:23:06
01:23:24
369
134
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 45/68
01:23:10
01:23:26
370
797
Male Nick Halford 40-44 54/80
01:22:57
01:23:26
371
721
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 14/58
01:23:20
01:23:28
372
338
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 5/18
01:23:31
01:23:32
373
458
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/66
01:23:33
01:23:43
374
244
Male David Brookes 60-64 12/24
01:23:20
01:23:47
375
767
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 28/49
01:23:29
01:23:54
376
585
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 6/18
01:23:46
01:23:56
377
508
Male Richard Cooper Open 76/95
01:23:48
01:24:00
378
462
Female Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 13/48
01:23:47
01:24:03
379
597
Male George Murphy City of Hull AC 35-39 52/74
01:23:40
01:24:04
380
474
Female Chloe Cooper Open 21/47
01:23:52
01:24:06
381
500
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC 55-59 29/49
01:23:32
01:24:07
382
323
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 46/68
01:24:09
01:24:09
383
203
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 55/80
01:24:04
01:24:14
384
369
Male David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/49
01:23:58
01:24:17
385
808
Female Alison Schofield LincsQuad / Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 14/48
01:24:11
01:24:19
386
443
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 34/70
01:24:09
01:24:24
387
299
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 47/68
01:24:17
01:24:27
388
239
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 56/80
01:24:20
01:24:32
389
865
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC 35-39 15/48
01:24:21
01:24:33
390
869
Female Lauren Staves Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 22/47
01:24:34
01:24:34
391
386
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 16/48
01:24:03
01:24:35
392
226
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/68
01:24:15
01:24:35
393
774
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 21/66
01:24:22
01:24:36
394
461
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 31/49
01:24:21
01:24:36
395
166
Female Lois England City of Hull AC Open 23/47
01:24:12
01:24:38
396
655
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 35/70
01:24:36
01:24:43
397
230
Male Pete Watkinson Beverley AC 65-69 3/8
01:24:27
01:24:45
398
256
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 35-39 53/74
01:24:34
01:24:49
399
68
Male Stewart Longlands Withernsea Harriers 35-39 54/74
01:24:51
01:24:57
400
446
Male Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 32/49
01:24:20
01:24:59
401
147
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 55/74
01:24:28
01:25:00
402
659
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 17/48
01:24:41
01:25:01
403
54
Male Andrew Mclean 50-54 36/70
01:24:51
01:25:03
404
321
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 15/58
01:24:32
01:25:09
405
573
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 49/68
01:24:52
01:25:10
406
775
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders 40-44 57/80
01:24:57
01:25:10
407
755
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 22/66
01:24:55
01:25:11
408
234
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 13/24
01:25:12
01:25:14
409
269
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 58/80
01:25:04
01:25:24
410
318
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 33/49
01:25:09
01:25:38
411
842
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac Open 77/95
01:25:12
01:25:41
412
197
Female Kate Simons Louth Tri Club 40-44 23/66
01:25:30
01:25:42
413
463
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 55-59 34/49
01:25:32
01:25:48
414
778
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC Open 78/95
01:25:45
01:25:52
415
268
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 56/74
01:25:29
01:25:54
416
381
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 59/80
01:25:48
01:26:00
417
210
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 16/58
01:25:46
01:26:06
418
58
Male Jamie Megginson 35-39 57/74
01:25:18
01:26:07
419
125
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 58/74
01:25:44
01:26:11
420
667
Female Amy York 3xtri Open 24/47
01:25:47
01:26:17
421
347
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 50/68
01:26:07
01:26:20
422
151
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac 40-44 24/66
01:25:54
01:26:22
423
857
Male Daniel Ellis LincsQuad Open 79/95
01:26:16
01:26:26
424
495
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 60/80
01:26:19
01:26:29
425
611
Male Mark Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 51/68
01:26:19
01:26:33
426
297
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 7/18
01:26:26
01:26:35
427
708
Male Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/24
01:26:35
01:26:35
428
202
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC Open 25/47
01:26:04
01:26:36
429
623
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 25/66
01:26:08
01:26:47
430
862
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 37/70
01:26:40
01:26:51
431
379
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 35/49
01:26:36
01:26:57
432
619
Male Paul Teal 40-44 61/80
01:26:40
01:26:58
433
830
Female Julie Steel Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 2/22
01:26:41
01:27:01
434
118
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 3/22
01:26:38
01:27:06
435
441
Male Richard Sellers 35-39 59/74
01:26:34
01:27:16
436
236
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 15/24
01:26:34
01:27:17
437
805
Male Glynn Jennison 35-39 60/74
01:27:10
01:27:21
438
482
Female Liz Gray 40-44 26/66
01:26:51
01:27:23
439
663
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 16/24
01:27:08
01:27:24
440
494
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 36/49
01:27:19
01:27:28
441
572
Male Chris Smith 40-44 62/80
01:27:14
01:27:35
442
43
Female Adele Havercroft Legion 40-44 27/66
01:27:30
01:27:43
443
618
Male John Braimbridge 50-54 38/70
01:27:26
01:27:48
444
422
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/70
01:27:36
01:27:51
445
387
Male David Rooms 55-59 37/49
01:27:32
01:27:52
446
142
Female Gillian Chatham Selby Striders 35-39 18/48
01:27:31
01:27:54
447
95
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 17/58
01:27:34
01:27:54
448
885
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 63/80
01:27:19
01:27:55
449
748
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 64/80
01:27:38
01:28:02
450
833
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 40/70
01:27:32
01:28:07
451
696
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 38/49
01:27:53
01:28:07
452
225
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 61/74
01:27:55
01:28:08
453
509
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/8
01:27:55
01:28:17
454
554
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 17/24
01:27:53
01:28:19
455
170
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 18/58
01:28:01
01:28:27
456
9
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 39/49
01:28:04
01:28:35
457
174
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC 65-69 2/5
01:28:25
01:28:37
458
185
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 65/80
01:28:23
01:28:38
459
536
Male Simon Neligan 40-44 66/80
01:28:13
01:28:39
460
595
Male Mick Radford 50-54 41/70
01:28:08
01:28:39
461
627
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 42/70
01:28:24
01:28:43
462
218
Male Ben Smith Bridlington Road Runners Open 80/95
01:28:21
01:28:45
463
308
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Open 26/47
01:28:32
01:28:45
464
112
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 19/48
01:28:12
01:28:47
465
799
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad 40-44 28/66
01:28:33
01:28:48
466
188
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 52/68
01:28:32
01:28:51
467
707
Male Paul Reed 45-49 53/68
01:28:10
01:28:52
468
841
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC 35-39 20/48
01:28:41
01:28:53
469
665
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club Open 27/47
01:28:44
01:28:57
470
115
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 19/58
01:28:22
01:28:58
471
489
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 1/2
01:28:30
01:29:00
472
65
Male Philip Kay 45-49 54/68
01:28:41
01:29:03
473
4
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/47
01:28:49
01:29:03
474
374
Male Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 67/80
01:28:52
01:29:09
475
643
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 20/58
01:28:35
01:29:12
476
735
Female Chris Pratt 45-49 21/58
01:28:30
01:29:14
477
821
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/48
01:29:00
01:29:20
478
232
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 40/49
01:28:57
01:29:24
479
233
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 29/47
01:29:10
01:29:25
480
332
Female Heather Riches 45-49 22/58
01:29:27
01:29:40
481
697
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 43/70
01:29:07
01:29:41
482
600
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 23/58
01:29:30
01:29:45
483
620
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 29/66
01:29:22
01:29:47
484
419
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 68/80
01:29:23
01:29:48
485
272
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 30/66
01:29:19
01:29:52
486
737
Female Jessica Milner Open 30/47
01:29:16
01:29:55
487
881
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 4/22
01:29:55
01:30:12
488
699
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 31/66
01:30:07
01:30:15
489
497
Male Joe Hawksworth Open 81/95
01:29:49
01:30:19
490
542
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 44/70
01:29:48
01:30:19
491
672
Female Suzie Bell City of Hull AC 40-44 32/66
01:30:05
01:30:20
492
642
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 55/68
01:29:39
01:30:21
493
282
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 62/74
01:30:12
01:30:23
494
395
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club 35-39 22/48
01:29:47
01:30:24
495
686
Male Thomas Troop Open 82/95
01:29:49
01:30:25
496
135
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 31/47
01:29:38
01:30:26
497
401
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC 35-39 23/48
01:30:06
01:30:33
498
364
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 45/70
01:30:05
01:30:34
499
373
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 5/22
01:30:10
01:30:36
500
375
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 50-54 6/22
01:30:03
01:30:36
501
402
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 69/80
01:30:16
01:30:37
502
492
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 33/66
01:29:56
01:30:38
503
179
Female Gillian Paine Open 32/47
01:30:23
01:30:45
504
27
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 46/70
01:30:35
01:30:46
505
505
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 70/80
01:30:24
01:30:49
506
153
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 18/24
01:30:49
01:30:49
507
290
Male Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC 50-54 47/70
01:30:33
01:30:51
508
286
Male Stephen Voase City of Hull AC 50-54 48/70
01:30:34
01:30:51
509
276
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 34/66
01:30:13
01:30:55
510
810
Female Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC 50-54 7/22
01:30:38
01:30:56
511
693
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 24/58
01:30:38
01:30:56
512
680
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-49 25/58
01:30:39
01:30:57
513
442
Male David Watson Legion 60-64 19/24
01:30:31
01:31:01
514
609
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 49/70
01:30:28
01:31:02
515
98
Female Robyn Rowlin Fitmums And Friends Open 33/47
01:30:37
01:31:04
516
547
Male Lee Parsons Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 71/80
01:30:52
01:31:08
517
164
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 35/66
01:30:49
01:31:14
518
136
Male Scott Smith Open 83/95
01:31:03
01:31:22
519
472
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 56/68
01:31:01
01:31:23
520
863
Male Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 41/49
01:31:06
01:31:23
521
177
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 42/49
01:31:08
01:31:31
522
275
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 26/58
01:31:26
01:31:35
523
814
Male Jonathan Killick 35-39 63/74
01:31:12
01:31:38
524
430
Female Clare Koslow Louth AC 45-49 27/58
01:31:05
01:31:38
525
632
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 64/74
01:31:37
01:31:47
526
356
Female Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 40-44 36/66
01:31:10
01:31:47
527
647
Male Martin Stanley 35-39 65/74
01:31:23
01:31:49
528
459
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 57/68
01:31:32
01:31:52
529
467
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 8/18
01:31:35
01:31:55
530
17
Male Farhat Ali Baig 40-44 72/80
01:31:59
01:32:03
531
759
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 8/22
01:31:32
01:32:09
532
732
Female Lauren Richards 40-44 37/66
01:32:04
01:32:15
533
705
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends 35-39 66/74
01:31:44
01:32:19
534
341
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 50-54 50/70
01:31:43
01:32:21
535
292
Female Charlotte Blair Open 34/47
01:31:43
01:32:22
536
81
Male Tony Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 51/70
01:32:00
01:32:28
537
132
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 9/22
01:32:30
01:32:30
538
213
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 28/58
01:31:58
01:32:37
539
557
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 3/10
01:32:20
01:32:40
540
534
Male Jamie Wilkinson Grimsby Triathlon 40-44 73/80
01:31:58
01:32:42
541
794
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 38/66
01:32:34
01:32:45
542
14
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC 40-44 74/80
01:31:59
01:32:48
543
242
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 20/24
01:32:20
01:33:01
544
596
Male Calum Cogan York Knavesmire Harriers Open 84/95
01:33:05
01:33:18
545
222
Female Michaela Moss Open 35/47
01:32:42
01:33:22
546
425
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 65-69 5/8
01:33:22
01:33:22
547
279
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 39/66
01:33:05
01:33:23
548
32
Male Richard Barton 50-54 52/70
01:33:14
01:33:27
549
436
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac 35-39 24/48
01:33:32
01:33:41
550
421
Male Paul Wood 35-39 67/74
01:33:29
01:33:53
551
82
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 53/70
01:33:47
01:33:56
552
589
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 65-69 6/8
01:33:29
01:34:00
553
822
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC 50-54 54/70
01:33:36
01:34:02
554
433
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Open 36/47
01:32:31
01:34:03
555
504
Male Daniel Powell Doncaster AC 35-39 68/74
01:33:38
01:34:04
556
867
Female Dorothy Winder 65-69 3/5
01:33:50
01:34:07
557
578
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/5
01:34:09
01:34:32
558
417
Male Alan Lummiss 35-39 69/74
01:34:06
01:34:34
559
503
Male Paul Zergi Barton & District Ac 50-54 55/70
01:34:05
01:34:42
560
149
Male Richard Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 75/80
01:34:14
01:34:45
561
243
Male Craig Gunstead 35-39 70/74
01:34:09
01:34:45
562
404
Male David Pickles 3xtri Open 85/95
01:34:15
01:34:45
563
94
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 9/18
01:34:23
01:34:46
564
190
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 40/66
01:34:29
01:34:48
565
300
Female Lynda Dobbs 45-49 29/58
01:34:30
01:34:48
566
843
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 30/58
01:34:17
01:34:53
567
523
Male Colin Fincham 55-59 43/49
01:34:24
01:34:59
568
261
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 55-59 44/49
01:34:34
01:35:05
569
522
Male Steve Edmans 40-44 76/80
01:34:11
01:35:21
570
424
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 41/66
01:34:55
01:35:32
571
339
Male Steven O˘š÷brian Goole Viking Striders Open 86/95
01:35:01
01:35:39
572
787
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 10/22
01:35:02
01:35:39
573
481
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 11/22
01:35:19
01:35:41
574
165
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/48
01:35:12
01:35:41
575
431
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 31/58
01:35:21
01:35:43
576
184
Female Clare Millard 35-39 26/48
01:35:10
01:35:52
577
231
Male John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 2/2
01:35:32
01:35:54
578
829
Male Chris Dawson City of Hull AC 55-59 45/49
01:35:32
01:35:54
579
889
Male Alan Macartney Barracuda Tri Club 65-69 7/8
01:35:55
01:35:55
580
451
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC 40-44 42/66
01:35:43
01:36:08
581
445
Female Claire Garbutt 40-44 43/66
01:36:07
01:36:34
582
800
Male Chris Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60-64 21/24
01:36:01
01:36:34
583
649
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 44/66
01:36:00
01:36:41
584
476
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac Open 37/47
01:36:31
01:36:42
585
490
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac Open 87/95
01:36:32
01:36:43
586
484
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 45/66
01:36:08
01:36:48
587
666
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 12/22
01:36:41
01:36:50
588
181
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 56/70
01:36:27
01:36:54
589
280
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/22
01:36:25
01:37:00
590
546
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 32/58
01:36:34
01:37:12
591
194
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 58/68
01:37:07
01:37:14
592
622
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 59/68
01:37:01
01:37:18
593
729
Male Jason Williams 45-49 60/68
01:36:37
01:37:20
594
393
Female Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 10/18
01:37:00
01:37:24
595
205
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 46/66
01:37:00
01:37:29
596
160
Male Andrew Mcbirnie Legion 45-49 61/68
01:37:01
01:37:29
597
220
Female Julie Cole 55-59 11/18
01:36:56
01:37:33
598
861
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 33/58
01:37:02
01:37:36
599
444
Female Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club 45-49 34/58
01:36:58
01:37:42
600
673
Female Emma Parratt 40-44 47/66
01:37:28
01:37:49
601
801
Male Paul Hoggarth 55-59 46/49
01:37:26
01:37:51
602
223
Male David Coleman 45-49 62/68
01:37:45
01:38:05
603
3
Female Sarah Megginson 35-39 27/48
01:37:24
01:38:13
604
67
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 57/70
01:38:04
01:38:24
605
740
Female Abi Tinker Open 38/47
01:38:20
01:38:33
606
550
Female Dawn Hunt 40-44 48/66
01:37:59
01:38:40
607
283
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 35-39 28/48
01:38:20
01:38:43
608
576
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 14/22
01:38:20
01:38:47
609
412
Male Sam Whitaker 40-44 77/80
01:38:07
01:38:55
610
114
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 49/66
01:38:31
01:38:59
611
71
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 35/58
01:38:29
01:38:59
612
38
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 29/48
01:38:32
01:39:01
613
257
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/48
01:38:33
01:39:01
614
6
Male Colin Vize 45-49 63/68
01:39:18
01:39:29
615
525
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 12/18
01:38:55
01:39:31
616
529
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 47/49
01:39:08
01:39:36
617
563
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 36/58
01:39:19
01:39:41
618
41
Male James Burnham Open 88/95
01:39:06
01:39:41
619
818
Female Emma Challis Open 39/47
01:39:29
01:39:53
620
306
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 45-49 37/58
01:39:19
01:39:54
621
670
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 71/74
01:39:37
01:40:04
622
679
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 31/48
01:39:48
01:40:06
623
590
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 50/66
01:39:59
01:40:12
624
35
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 51/66
01:39:55
01:40:17
625
726
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC 35-39 32/48
01:39:52
01:40:18
626
152
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65-69 8/8
01:40:03
01:40:20
627
324
Male Lester Bartlett 35-39 72/74
01:39:57
01:40:21
628
16
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 33/48
01:40:04
01:40:21
629
150
Female Marie Palframen Humber Triathletes 35-39 34/48
01:40:03
01:40:22
630
122
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri 60-64 22/24
01:40:05
01:40:28
631
80
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 15/22
01:40:11
01:40:30
632
335
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 38/58
01:40:10
01:40:38
633
252
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 52/66
01:40:39
01:40:39
634
8
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 35/48
01:40:15
01:40:49
635
612
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 16/22
01:40:25
01:40:52
636
858
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 4/10
01:40:25
01:40:57
637
391
Female Jessica Gould City of Hull AC Open 40/47
01:40:54
01:41:11
638
499
Male Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 48/49
01:40:52
01:41:11
639
358
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 36/48
01:40:52
01:41:11
640
390
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 5/10
01:40:53
01:41:15
641
168
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 50-54 58/70
01:40:48
01:41:21
642
450
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 39/58
01:40:55
01:41:31
643
712
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 40/58
01:40:55
01:41:31
644
832
Female Kerry Peck 35-39 37/48
01:41:17
01:41:43
645
13
Female Adeline. Brack Barton & District Ac 40-44 53/66
01:41:18
01:41:43
646
475
Female Lauren Middleton Open 41/47
01:41:21
01:41:44
647
598
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/48
01:41:04
01:41:44
648
616
Male Phil Jackson 45-49 64/68
01:41:37
01:41:54
649
88
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 39/48
01:41:09
01:41:58
650
382
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac 45-49 41/58
01:41:57
01:42:15
651
400
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac 45-49 42/58
01:41:58
01:42:15
652
859
Female Suzy Rawling 45-49 43/58
01:41:42
01:42:22
653
480
Male James Pearson Open 89/95
01:41:49
01:42:23
654
817
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club Open 42/47
01:41:51
01:42:24
655
837
Male Craig Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 78/80
01:41:55
01:42:27
656
45
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 17/22
01:41:57
01:42:32
657
144
Female Helen Phillips Fitmums And Friends 40-44 54/66
01:42:15
01:42:40
658
744
Male Darren Lambert Doncaster AC 50-54 59/70
01:42:17
01:42:43
659
363
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC 45-49 44/58
01:42:19
01:42:44
660
515
Female Pam Harrison 50-54 18/22
01:42:24
01:42:58
661
78
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 60/70
01:42:25
01:42:59
662
761
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers 50-54 19/22
01:42:14
01:43:02
663
528
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 40-44 55/66
01:42:32
01:43:13
664
266
Male John Tansey 40-44 79/80
01:42:42
01:43:16
665
784
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 56/66
01:42:42
01:43:17
666
602
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 23/24
01:43:01
01:43:35
667
790
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 6/10
01:42:58
01:43:40
668
724
Male Richard Bakehouse Louth Triathlon 45-49 65/68
01:43:21
01:43:45
669
607
Female Charlotte Dunster-Page Beverley AC Open 43/47
01:43:32
01:43:48
670
295
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 40/48
01:44:11
01:44:20
671
113
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 90/95
01:44:04
01:44:25
672
694
Female Trudy Shirreffs Weavers Whippets 45-49 45/58
01:43:44
01:44:27
673
389
Male Craig Syrett City of Hull AC 45-49 66/68
01:43:53
01:44:37
674
392
Male Luke Lambery Open 91/95
01:44:20
01:44:45
675
440
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 57/66
01:44:06
01:44:45
676
365
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 61/70
01:43:35
01:44:51
677
263
Female Suzanne Bell 40-44 58/66
01:44:14
01:44:58
678
520
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 46/58
01:44:38
01:45:21
679
518
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/22
01:44:59
01:45:37
680
485
Female Sue Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 47/58
01:45:24
01:45:48
681
435
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 59/66
01:45:31
01:46:09
682
307
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 62/70
01:46:37
01:46:55
683
524
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 45-49 67/68
01:46:41
01:47:19
684
824
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac 55-59 13/18
01:46:39
01:47:20
685
890
Male Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends 40-44 80/80
01:46:50
01:47:31
686
305
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 24/24
01:46:59
01:47:36
687
20
Male Wayne Lee Farr 50-54 63/70
01:47:45
01:47:53
688
145
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 60/66
01:47:38
01:48:00
689
366
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/18
01:47:17
01:48:01
690
698
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 41/48
01:48:17
01:48:26
691
63
Female Jo Cudmore 100% Tri 55-59 15/18
01:48:42
01:49:05
692
215
Female Julie Barker 55-59 16/18
01:48:49
01:49:20
693
736
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 42/48
01:49:34
01:49:57
694
137
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC 50-54 64/70
01:49:25
01:50:00
695
352
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 92/95
01:50:05
01:50:32
696
738
Female Mandy Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/58
01:50:00
01:50:32
697
24
Female Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 55-59 17/18
01:50:37
01:51:07
698
313
Male Rachael O˘š÷brian Goole Viking Striders Open 93/95
01:50:37
01:51:15
699
361
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 65/70
01:50:38
01:51:17
700
15
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 49/58
01:51:28
01:51:36
701
25
Male Andrew Tweddell 50-54 66/70
01:51:23
01:51:44
702
587
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/10
01:51:54
01:52:15
703
734
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 8/10
01:51:45
01:52:21
704
739
Female Theresa Bowen 40-44 61/66
01:51:49
01:52:30
705
452
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/70
01:52:21
01:53:00
706
432
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 50/58
01:52:22
01:53:01
707
512
Female Jorunn J+Žnsd+Žttir Fitmums And Friends 45-49 51/58
01:52:57
01:53:08
708
396
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 43/48
01:52:38
01:53:17
709
350
Female Rosie Mawer Open 44/47
01:53:04
01:53:28
710
316
Female Julie Wilson 60-64 9/10
01:53:21
01:53:58
711
199
Female Kathryn Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 52/58
01:53:23
01:53:59
712
74
Female Catherine Creasey 35-39 44/48
01:53:34
01:54:04
713
143
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 62/66
01:53:55
01:54:18
714
582
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 49/49
01:54:27
01:54:55
715
661
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 63/66
01:54:28
01:55:07
716
470
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 53/58
01:54:35
01:55:16
717
322
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 18/18
01:54:53
01:55:19
718
449
Male Michael Barrett 50-54 68/70
01:54:41
01:55:23
719
448
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club 65-69 5/5
01:55:22
01:55:57
720
513
Male Paul Bywater 35-39 73/74
01:55:17
01:56:08
721
804
Male Frank Smith Open 94/95
01:56:02
01:56:33
722
769
Female Charlotte Friend White City Hull RRC Open 45/47
01:56:03
01:56:34
723
556
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 45/48
01:56:54
01:56:54
724
131
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 46/48
01:56:55
01:56:55
725
749
Female Julie Whitehead Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 64/66
01:56:56
01:57:13
726
355
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 21/22
01:57:28
01:57:38
727
487
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club 50-54 22/22
01:57:07
01:57:41
728
117
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 54/58
01:57:09
01:57:43
729
610
Male Daniel Dunster-Page 35-39 74/74
01:58:20
01:58:37
730
211
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 68/68
01:58:25
01:59:05
731
621
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 45-49 55/58
01:58:39
01:59:20
732
456
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 45-49 56/58
01:59:20
01:59:20
733
871
Male Chris Peach Beverley AC 50-54 69/70
02:00:54
02:01:30
734
747
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 57/58
02:04:35
02:05:15
735
720
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 60-64 10/10
02:04:27
02:05:32
736
62
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/66
02:05:39
02:06:10
737
200
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 66/66
02:05:40
02:06:11
738
330
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 58/58
02:06:40
02:07:20
739
766
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 70/70
02:08:10
02:08:10
740
870
Male Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C 75+ 1/1
02:08:16
02:08:53
741
725
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends Open 95/95
02:10:03
02:10:29
742
688
Female Caroline Hastie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 47/48
02:11:11
02:11:37
743
314
Female Philippa Nixon White City Hull RRC Open 46/47
02:11:00
02:11:40
744
581
Female Clare Fairfield Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 48/48
02:11:57
02:13:05
745
259
Female Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston upon Hull AC Open 47/47
02:11:59
02:13:07