The Wigan 5k 2019

The 17th March 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5563
Male Andrew Miles Vale Royal AC SNR 1/128
00:16:04
00:16:04
2
5744
Male Bruno Lima Salford Harriers SNR 2/128
00:16:14
00:16:16
3
5762
Male Christopher Tully Salford Harriers V40 1/49
00:16:50
00:16:52
4
5785
Male Sam France Chodes On Roads SNR 3/128
00:16:58
00:16:59
5
5151
Male Krystian Swierad SNR 4/128
00:17:26
00:17:28
6
5103
Male Callum Ross Pendle AC SNR 5/128
00:17:26
00:17:29
7
5294
Male Matthew Holmes Red Rose Runners SNR 6/128
00:17:35
00:17:37
8
5855
Male Jamie Chadwick SNR 7/128
00:17:35
00:17:39
9
5238
Male Michael Bate SNR 8/128
00:18:16
00:18:17
10
5475
Male Leon Hill St Helens Sutton AC SNR 9/128
00:18:30
00:18:35
11
5236
Male Matthew Hackett SNR 10/128
00:18:54
00:18:57
12
5004
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 11/128
00:19:08
00:19:13
13
5801
Male Steven Willetts Red Rose Runners SNR 12/128
00:19:12
00:19:15
14
5653
Male Graham Miles Vale Royal AC V50 1/27
00:19:14
00:19:17
15
5638
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 13/128
00:19:13
00:19:17
16
5233
Male Adam Dixon SNR 14/128
00:19:17
00:19:21
17
5774
Male Neil Whittle Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 2/49
00:19:20
00:19:22
18
5167
Male Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC V40 3/49
00:19:20
00:19:24
19
5909
Male John Agnew Fylde Coast Runners SNR 15/128
00:19:27
00:19:29
20
5637
Male Lee Denton Blackburn Road Runners V55 1/17
00:19:38
00:19:43
21
5550
Male Chris Charnley Red Rose Runners V40 4/49
00:19:48
00:19:50
22
5900
Female Susan Samme V55 1/34
00:20:19
00:20:23
23
5656
Male Jon Britton Run Sandymoor V45 1/36
00:20:33
00:20:43
24
5731
Male Ian Tate Lytham St Annes RR Club V40 5/49
00:20:49
00:20:55
25
5827
Male Andrzej Sibik ITMB KRAKOW SNR 16/128
00:21:04
00:21:07
26
5334
Male Joseph Rees Gara Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/61
00:21:06
00:21:10
27
5914
Male Benjamin Wallison SNR 17/128
00:20:33
00:21:11
28
5582
Male Alex Holme 11-14 2/61
00:20:36
00:21:20
29
5348
Male Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC SNR 18/128
00:21:20
00:21:22
30
5001
Male John White Julies Joggers 11-14 3/61
00:21:20
00:21:25
31
5086
Male Edward Dawson John Bull Acca Club SNR 19/128
00:21:29
00:21:40
32
5544
Female Samantha Edwards Red Rose Runners SNR 1/191
00:21:37
00:21:41
33
5278
Female Lara Ingram-Weston Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 11-14 1/39
00:21:39
00:21:41
34
5684
Male Martin Pouvreau SNR 20/128
00:21:34
00:21:46
35
5821
Male Jack Dixon 15-17 1/12
00:21:40
00:21:50
36
5181
Female Karly Burgess Julies Joggers SNR 2/191
00:21:38
00:22:02
37
5461
Male Dean Maddocks SNR 21/128
00:21:47
00:22:06
38
5752
Male Graeme Briscoe SNR 22/128
00:22:04
00:22:07
39
5228
Male James Driver SNR 23/128
00:22:03
00:22:07
40
5830
Male Ben Mccabe 11-14 4/61
00:21:23
00:22:08
41
5553
Male Richard Dean SNR 24/128
00:21:52
00:22:10
42
5455
Female Emma Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers 11-14 2/39
00:22:06
00:22:11
43
5844
Male James Taylor Bolton Tri Club SNR 25/128
00:21:56
00:22:14
44
5380
Male Brian Lucas V70+ 1/4
00:22:18
00:22:20
45
5667
Male James Smith SNR 26/128
00:21:03
00:22:21
46
5032
Male Matthew Britner SNR 27/128
00:22:22
00:22:25
47
5476
Male Bradley Stewart 11-14 5/61
00:22:23
00:22:28
48
5687
Male Jamie Brigden V45 2/36
00:22:26
00:22:31
49
5504
Male Andrew Eaves 11-14 6/61
00:21:31
00:22:35
50
5772
Male Lee Davies SNR 28/128
00:22:32
00:22:41
51
5570
Male Daniel Unsworth Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 7/61
00:22:34
00:22:50
52
5918
Male Robert Everett SNR 29/128
00:22:46
00:22:54
53
5879
Female Hannah Culshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 3/39
00:22:51
00:23:01
54
5253
Female Catherine Cole V45 1/48
00:22:58
00:23:02
55
5525
Male Aidan Miners V45 3/36
00:22:50
00:23:03
56
5090
Male Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders SNR 30/128
00:22:50
00:23:03
57
5231
Male Martin Stout East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC V40 6/49
00:22:59
00:23:05
58
5534
Male Mark Derbyshire St Helens Tri V45 4/36
00:22:35
00:23:09
59
5064
Male Ben Dawber-Axon SNR 31/128
00:22:56
00:23:14
60
5406
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 5/36
00:23:13
00:23:18
61
5636
Male Neil Baynton Roberts Lytham St Annes RR Club V55 2/17
00:23:14
00:23:19
62
5852
Male Ben Stanley Salford Metropolitan AC 11-14 8/61
00:23:25
00:23:26
63
5814
Female Michelle Nino V40 1/62
00:23:16
00:23:28
64
5184
Male Gareth Harrison SNR 32/128
00:23:08
00:23:32
65
5539
Male Jonny Bland SNR 33/128
00:23:06
00:23:36
66
5182
Male Matt Burgess Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers SNR 34/128
00:23:14
00:23:37
67
5379
Female Loraine Lucas V60 1/8
00:23:35
00:23:38
68
5782
Male Ben Rigby SNR 35/128
00:23:24
00:23:42
69
5022
Male Reuben Goulding 11-14 9/61
00:23:19
00:23:47
70
5835
Male Tony Mccabe V40 7/49
00:23:02
00:23:54
71
5358
Male Anthony Norris SNR 36/128
00:22:41
00:24:00
72
5912
Male Dan Winrow SNR 37/128
00:23:23
00:24:02
73
5880
Male Carl Culshaw V55 3/17
00:23:53
00:24:03
74
5601
Male Gordon Wilson V50 2/27
00:24:00
00:24:08
75
5643
Male Paul Daniels SNR 38/128
00:23:11
00:24:09
76
5498
Female Lynsey Edwards Julies Joggers SNR 3/191
00:23:55
00:24:09
77
5816
Female Jennifer Martin St Helens Striders SNR 4/191
00:24:16
00:24:19
78
5346
Female Maxine Mills PB Fitness Academy V50 1/48
00:24:19
00:24:24
79
5425
Male Daniel Moore 11-14 10/61
00:24:24
00:24:28
80
5705
Male David Bond SNR 39/128
00:24:16
00:24:28
81
5842
Female Liberty Bryan Chorley AC SNR 5/191
00:24:29
00:24:34
82
5837
Male Mick Cassidy V45 6/36
00:23:54
00:24:36
83
5301
Male Ben Thompson SNR 40/128
00:24:10
00:24:40
84
5115
Female Davina Hughes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 2/34
00:24:36
00:24:47
85
5728
Male Anthony Sykes M-A V45 7/36
00:24:43
00:24:49
86
5322
Male Jake Cropper St Helens Striders 15-17 2/12
00:24:34
00:24:50
87
5870
Female Keisha Popple Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 6/191
00:24:46
00:24:50
88
5680
Female Kathy Gaunt Lytham St Annes RR Club V50 2/48
00:24:22
00:24:57
89
5592
Male David Gleave V40 8/49
00:23:51
00:24:59
90
5671
Male Dale Melling SNR 41/128
00:24:39
00:25:00
91
5496
Male Phil Jenkins V40 9/49
00:24:50
00:25:02
92
5208
Male Andy Leather SNR 42/128
00:24:31
00:25:02
93
5868
Male Brian Kenrick SNR 43/128
00:25:04
00:25:11
94
5755
Male Neil Edwardson V40 10/49
00:24:16
00:25:13
95
5497
Male Joshua Malaney 11-14 11/61
00:23:56
00:25:15
96
5502
Male Oliver Platt 11-14 12/61
00:23:58
00:25:17
97
5787
Male Michael Massey 11-14 13/61
00:25:10
00:25:18
98
5424
Female Jackie Watts SNR 7/191
00:24:44
00:25:19
99
5730
Male Richard Hough Tri Preston V45 8/36
00:25:15
00:25:19
100
5698
Male Jarrod Roscoe 15-17 3/12
00:24:17
00:25:20
101
5679
Male Stephen Mcardle SNR 44/128
00:24:56
00:25:23
102
5786
Female Taylor Massey 11-14 4/39
00:25:22
00:25:28
103
5878
Male Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team V45 9/36
00:24:51
00:25:29
104
5847
Male Gavin Davis V40 11/49
00:25:26
00:25:30
105
5505
Male Thomas Owen 11-14 14/61
00:24:24
00:25:30
106
5320
Male Sandy Motteram SNR 45/128
00:25:02
00:25:31
107
5326
Male Josh Spenceley 11-14 15/61
00:24:54
00:25:32
108
5831
Male Jacob Peake 15-17 4/12
00:25:17
00:25:35
109
5200
Male Sam Edwards 15-17 5/12
00:25:34
00:25:36
110
5890
Male Scott Burns SNR 46/128
00:24:57
00:25:37
111
5477
Male Corey Stewart 15-17 6/12
00:25:33
00:25:39
112
5898
Female Jane Marshall V45 2/48
00:25:32
00:25:42
113
5726
Male Adrian Fields V55 4/17
00:24:37
00:25:44
114
5876
Female Holly Capstick Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 5/39
00:25:06
00:25:44
115
5537
Male Mark Moreno SNR 47/128
00:24:49
00:25:46
116
5532
Female Helen Broderick St Helens Triathlon Club V45 3/48
00:25:14
00:25:47
117
5275
Male Stephen Parker V55 5/17
00:25:21
00:25:48
118
5021
Male Jason Goulding SNR 48/128
00:25:06
00:25:53
119
5059
Female Carla Taylor V45 4/48
00:25:33
00:25:53
120
5588
Male Brian Bartlett V50 3/27
00:25:19
00:25:55
121
5800
Female Zane Grava SNR 8/191
00:25:48
00:25:57
122
5118
Male Daniel Lisok SNR 49/128
00:24:46
00:26:00
123
5678
Female Ella Szabo-Graham 11-14 6/39
00:24:59
00:26:01
124
5629
Female Melissa Grove Vegan Runners UK SNR 9/191
00:25:25
00:26:01
125
5913
Female Grace Winrow 11-14 7/39
00:25:24
00:26:02
126
5767
Male Samuel Ratchford SNR 50/128
00:24:33
00:26:03
127
5746
Female Jade Aspinall SNR 10/191
00:24:34
00:26:03
128
5799
Female Leanne Taylor V45 5/48
00:25:54
00:26:03
129
5798
Male Dave Higham V55 6/17
00:25:56
00:26:05
130
5596
Male Nicholas Hassan 11-14 16/61
00:24:45
00:26:08
131
5431
Male Tom Knowles 11-14 17/61
00:25:38
00:26:08
132
5552
Male Allan Davies Grandads V55 7/17
00:25:52
00:26:09
133
5751
Male Adam Houghton SNR 51/128
00:25:28
00:26:09
134
5611
Female Freya Peet 11-14 8/39
00:25:28
00:26:09
135
5050
Male Neil Buck V40 12/49
00:25:32
00:26:09
136
5433
Male Jonathan Knowles Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V45 10/36
00:25:41
00:26:10
137
5376
Male Callum Lawton 11-14 18/61
00:26:09
00:26:14
138
5229
Male Matt Brown SNR 52/128
00:26:10
00:26:16
139
5809
Male Oscar Livesey 11-14 19/61
00:25:27
00:26:17
140
5536
Male Neil Pedder V40 13/49
00:24:51
00:26:17
141
5807
Male Glen Livesey V50 4/27
00:25:28
00:26:18
142
5318
Male Martin Twentyman V45 11/36
00:25:49
00:26:20
143
5919
Male Chris Rutter SNR 53/128
00:25:55
00:26:21
144
5564
Male Oscar Smith 11-14 20/61
00:25:44
00:26:22
145
5661
Female Olivia Smith Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 1/11
00:25:44
00:26:22
146
5854
Male Kevin Pennington SNR 54/128
00:25:54
00:26:23
147
5276
Male Ray Robinson V65 1/8
00:26:17
00:26:25
148
5081
Female Amy Green SNR 11/191
00:25:19
00:26:25
149
5662
Male James Lowe 11-14 21/61
00:25:59
00:26:26
150
5338
Female Heidi Prior SNR 12/191
00:26:10
00:26:29
151
5405
Male Andrew Spenceley V40 14/49
00:25:52
00:26:29
152
5652
Male Christopher Leather SNR 55/128
00:25:58
00:26:30
153
5300
Male Steve Thompson V55 8/17
00:25:58
00:26:30
154
5361
Male Wes Heyes SNR 56/128
00:25:41
00:26:31
155
5257
Male Logan Delaney 11-14 22/61
00:26:11
00:26:32
156
5749
Female Grace Partington 11-14 9/39
00:26:23
00:26:33
157
5750
Female Isabel Sutton-Webb 11-14 10/39
00:26:23
00:26:33
158
5892
Male Adam Ayscough 15-17 7/12
00:26:24
00:26:33
159
5715
Male Michael Sidebotham V55 9/17
00:26:27
00:26:35
160
5339
Male Matthew Abernethy SNR 57/128
00:26:16
00:26:35
161
5805
Female Daisy Lucas Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 11/39
00:25:42
00:26:37
162
5668
Female Della Roy SNR 13/191
00:26:29
00:26:39
163
5581
Male Matthew Holme 15-17 8/12
00:25:53
00:26:40
164
5392
Male Craig Randle V40 15/49
00:25:42
00:26:42
165
5773
Male Nigel Green V60 1/8
00:25:37
00:26:43
166
5295
Male Stuart Prior V50 5/27
00:25:31
00:26:43
167
5082
Female Maria Taylor SNR 14/191
00:25:39
00:26:45
168
5595
Male Philip Hassan V40 16/49
00:25:22
00:26:46
169
5501
Male Thomas Jackson Charnock 11-14 23/61
00:25:40
00:26:47
170
5280
Male Daniel Gray SNR 58/128
00:25:43
00:26:50
171
5230
Female Zsaklin Brown SNR 15/191
00:26:44
00:26:50
172
5292
Male Joe Purnell 11-14 24/61
00:25:33
00:26:50
173
5375
Female Alisha Lawton 15-17 2/11
00:26:46
00:26:51
174
5152
Male Rob Sutcliffe V40 17/49
00:26:29
00:26:51
175
5357
Male Neal Kitson No Age 1/7
00:26:30
00:26:52
176
5382
Male Anthony Gee No Age 2/7
00:26:13
00:26:53
177
5058
Male Philip Taylor V50 6/27
00:26:33
00:26:53
178
5381
Male Connor Hitchen No Age 3/7
00:26:15
00:26:54
179
5591
Male John Hassan 11-14 25/61
00:25:59
00:26:55
180
5763
Male Carl Lewis SNR 59/128
00:26:33
00:26:58
181
5493
Male Steve Harrison SNR 60/128
00:26:46
00:26:59
182
5329
Male Anthony Owen V50 7/27
00:26:25
00:27:00
183
5817
Female Natalie Pilkington SNR 16/191
00:25:59
00:27:01
184
5154
Female Gail Evans V55 3/34
00:26:59
00:27:03
185
5241
Male Ian Woods SNR 61/128
00:26:14
00:27:03
186
5094
Male Steven Brennan V50 8/27
00:26:50
00:27:07
187
5503
Male Benjamin Lee 11-14 26/61
00:26:04
00:27:08
188
5702
Male Mark O'brien SNR 62/128
00:26:01
00:27:10
189
5401
Male David Duckworth V60 2/8
00:26:59
00:27:11
190
5438
Male Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 10/17
00:26:48
00:27:14
191
5395
Male Richard Sumner V40 18/49
00:27:07
00:27:15
192
5308
Male Emils Berzins SNR 63/128
00:26:04
00:27:18
193
5621
Male Callum Kilgour 15-17 9/12
00:26:35
00:27:21
194
5509
Male Stephen Donovan V55 11/17
00:27:09
00:27:23
195
5414
Male Rob Porter SNR 64/128
00:26:36
00:27:24
196
5486
Female Lucy Taylor SNR 17/191
00:26:48
00:27:25
197
5651
Male Max Barker 11-14 27/61
00:25:56
00:27:30
198
5761
Male Will Smith 15-17 10/12
00:26:15
00:27:35
199
5323
Male Ben Cropper 11-14 28/61
00:27:19
00:27:35
200
5714
Female Lydia Sidebotham SNR 18/191
00:27:30
00:27:38
201
5818
Female Jill Coates Red Rose Runners V60 2/8
00:27:35
00:27:39
202
5187
Male Lee Robinson V40 19/49
00:27:18
00:27:41
203
5716
Male Colin Schofield V60 3/8
00:26:17
00:27:46
204
5428
Female Brenda Calland V55 4/34
00:27:26
00:27:48
205
5642
Female Roseanne Farrall SNR 19/191
00:27:00
00:27:50
206
5562
Female Rebecca Davies SNR 20/191
00:27:24
00:27:50
207
5520
Male Nick King V50 9/27
00:27:28
00:27:51
208
5867
Female Angelina Unsworth V40 2/62
00:27:36
00:27:53
209
5252
Female Charlotte Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 12/39
00:27:46
00:27:53
210
5857
Female Aimee Bradshaw SNR 21/191
00:27:28
00:27:54
211
5645
Female Nikki Holcroft SNR 22/191
00:27:49
00:27:55
212
5540
Male Stephen Jones SNR 65/128
00:27:50
00:27:57
213
5920
Female Lucy Hill SNR 23/191
00:27:34
00:27:59
214
5259
Female Victoria Donlan V45 6/48
00:26:46
00:28:02
215
5258
Male Neil Donlan V45 12/36
00:26:50
00:28:06
216
5586
Male Filip Szarek SNR 66/128
00:27:14
00:28:09
217
5660
Male Dereck Lowe V40 20/49
00:27:21
00:28:10
218
5095
Male Harry Brennan 11-14 29/61
00:27:55
00:28:11
219
5319
Male James Fagan SNR 67/128
00:27:35
00:28:11
220
5237
Female Lianne Bate SNR 24/191
00:28:11
00:28:17
221
5707
Male Martin Gilmore V55 12/17
00:27:42
00:28:17
222
5450
Female Jan Woodward V45 7/48
00:28:02
00:28:19
223
5587
Male Ben Irvine 11-14 30/61
00:27:24
00:28:19
224
5590
Female Rachel Birkbeck V45 8/48
00:27:29
00:28:25
225
5391
Female Carla Mclaverty SNR 25/191
00:27:26
00:28:26
226
5400
Male John Thorpe V45 13/36
00:27:14
00:28:27
227
5872
Male Ian Spencer St Helens Striders V50 10/27
00:27:19
00:28:28
228
5285
Female Adele Gold Kirkby Milers AC UK V40 3/62
00:28:03
00:28:31
229
5179
Male Ryan Cunliffe SNR 68/128
00:26:58
00:28:31
230
5284
Male Damian Ashton V40 21/49
00:28:04
00:28:32
231
5420
Female Jadwiga Wasilewska SNR 26/191
00:28:07
00:28:33
232
5860
Male Jonathan Mcgauley V45 14/36
00:27:10
00:28:33
233
5828
Female Sarah Harper V40 4/62
00:27:27
00:28:35
234
5062
Male Leigh Curran SNR 69/128
00:27:44
00:28:36
235
5766
Female Emma Horrobin V40 5/62
00:28:18
00:28:36
236
5717
Female Amy Wilson SNR 27/191
00:27:58
00:28:37
237
5390
Male Michael Briggs V55 13/17
00:28:08
00:28:37
238
5521
Female Susan Hunt V40 6/62
00:27:59
00:28:37
239
5648
Male Matt Williams SNR 70/128
00:27:46
00:28:39
240
5834
Male Stephen Burns V40 22/49
00:28:21
00:28:40
241
5754
Male Mike Vose V40 23/49
00:28:23
00:28:42
242
5267
Male Ashley King SNR 71/128
00:27:43
00:28:43
243
5866
Male Joe Locke 15-17 11/12
00:27:28
00:28:47
244
5724
Male Mac Harasymiw SNR 72/128
00:28:26
00:28:48
245
5725
Female Grace Bradley SNR 28/191
00:28:25
00:28:48
246
5507
Male Andrew Lee V50 11/27
00:27:40
00:28:49
247
5369
Male Darren Houghton SNR 73/128
00:28:26
00:28:49
248
5644
Male Max Colville 11-14 31/61
00:28:17
00:28:50
249
5696
Female Sian Maxwell SNR 29/191
00:27:38
00:28:50
250
5633
Male Harrison Buck 11-14 32/61
00:28:18
00:28:50
251
5916
Male Mark Wright V65 2/8
00:28:06
00:28:50
252
5597
Female Kate Jones SNR 30/191
00:28:36
00:28:51
253
5279
Female Sofia Ingram-Weston 15-17 3/11
00:28:35
00:28:51
254
5613
Male Lee Roberts Ashton Park JFC SNR 74/128
00:28:30
00:28:52
255
5440
Female Jayne Casson Zoes Zebras V40 7/62
00:28:24
00:28:54
256
5177
Female Natalie Baxter SNR 31/191
00:27:47
00:28:55
257
5791
Male Leo Kelly SNR 75/128
00:28:34
00:28:55
258
5584
Male Steven Hanley SNR 76/128
00:28:27
00:28:55
259
5427
Male Kevin Conlan V65 3/8
00:28:32
00:28:56
260
5243
Male Josh Woods 11-14 33/61
00:28:10
00:28:58
261
5336
Male Craig Wooton SNR 77/128
00:28:08
00:28:59
262
5134
Male Ian Price V40 24/49
00:28:18
00:29:01
263
5439
Female Michelle O'rourke V40 8/62
00:28:40
00:29:03
264
5574
Female Sarah Bennett SNR 32/191
00:28:41
00:29:05
265
5139
Female Nicol Meredith SNR 33/191
00:28:16
00:29:05
266
5317
Female Jayne Twentyman V40 9/62
00:28:34
00:29:06
267
5464
Female Denise Newton Julies Joggers V45 9/48
00:28:19
00:29:07
268
5457
Male Michael Bradley V50 12/27
00:28:49
00:29:08
269
5337
Male Jayden Wooton 11-14 34/61
00:28:18
00:29:09
270
5113
Male Tony Rose V55 14/17
00:28:46
00:29:10
271
5894
Male Joseph Rose SNR 78/128
00:28:45
00:29:10
272
5735
Male Martin Lane SNR 79/128
00:27:47
00:29:13
273
5796
Female Arianna Rees SNR 34/191
00:29:11
00:29:13
274
5803
Female Marie Heyes V45 10/48
00:28:31
00:29:14
275
5453
Male Joseph Berry 11-14 35/61
00:28:17
00:29:16
276
5293
Male Adam Owen SNR 80/128
00:28:53
00:29:16
277
5905
Male Graham Gara V50 13/27
00:29:03
00:29:16
278
5448
Male Hayden Blakeley 11-14 36/61
00:28:36
00:29:24
279
5447
Female Lisa Blakeley SNR 35/191
00:28:33
00:29:24
280
5886
Male Craig Baxter SNR 81/128
00:28:20
00:29:28
281
5003
Female Nicola Sunner SNR 36/191
00:28:57
00:29:29
282
5359
Female Hannah Bolton SNR 37/191
00:29:13
00:29:30
283
5729
Male Eric Lowe V65 4/8
00:29:20
00:29:34
284
5034
Female Cheryl Rose-Coulthard SNR 38/191
00:29:30
00:29:35
285
5711
Male Matthew Workman SNR 82/128
00:28:17
00:29:35
286
5014
Male Chris Barker V50 14/27
00:28:21
00:29:38
287
5247
Male Chris Naylor V40 25/49
00:28:57
00:29:39
288
5135
Male Richard Pittendrigh V45 15/36
00:29:14
00:29:43
289
5307
Female Ashley Arstall SNR 39/191
00:29:11
00:29:45
290
5175
Female Emma Park SNR 40/191
00:29:31
00:29:45
291
5804
Female Rachel Hill V45 11/48
00:29:03
00:29:46
292
5080
Female Keeley Jones SNR 41/191
00:29:17
00:29:49
293
5819
Male John Cafferty V40 26/49
00:28:50
00:29:50
294
5747
Female Jennifer Sparks V55 5/34
00:28:51
00:29:53
295
5748
Female Haley Gregory V40 10/62
00:29:34
00:29:54
296
5159
Male David Green V45 16/36
00:29:24
00:29:55
297
5143
Female Kate Iddon SNR 42/191
00:29:35
00:29:58
298
5417
Female Danii Reid SNR 43/191
00:29:45
00:30:00
299
5418
Male Daniel Settle SNR 83/128
00:29:45
00:30:00
300
5797
Male Jack Ryan 11-14 37/61
00:28:50
00:30:05
301
5270
Female Stacey Brogan SNR 44/191
00:29:11
00:30:06
302
5035
Female Liv Morris 15-17 4/11
00:28:36
00:30:07
303
5694
Female Caroline Causey V40 11/62
00:29:41
00:30:08
304
5426
Male Anthony Daniels V40 27/49
00:29:47
00:30:12
305
5603
Male Timothy Foster SNR 84/128
00:30:05
00:30:13
306
5610
Female Stefanie Smith SNR 45/191
00:30:04
00:30:13
307
5820
Male Patrick Smith SNR 85/128
00:28:51
00:30:14
308
5485
Female Claire Yates Burnden Road Runners V45 12/48
00:29:24
00:30:14
309
5335
Female Leanne Crompton SNR 46/191
00:28:41
00:30:17
310
5554
Female Connie Gaskell 11-14 13/39
00:29:59
00:30:19
311
5721
Male Miko Zalisz 11-14 38/61
00:30:00
00:30:20
312
5397
Female Lauren Short Fylde Coast Runners 15-17 5/11
00:29:11
00:30:21
313
5510
Female Debbie Calland SNR 47/191
00:30:01
00:30:23
314
5862
Male Shovan Chatterjee V40 28/49
00:30:02
00:30:24
315
5790
Male Christopher Ascroft SNR 86/128
00:29:23
00:30:27
316
5221
Female Sarah Connolly SNR 48/191
00:29:46
00:30:28
317
5037
Female Linda Ferguson V60 3/8
00:30:16
00:30:30
318
5017
Male David Allan Brookfield V40 29/49
00:30:08
00:30:31
319
5881
Male Kalom Sargent SNR 87/128
00:29:07
00:30:32
320
5906
Male Stuart Mccabe V40 30/49
00:29:25
00:30:32
321
5523
Male Gareth Hamlett V40 31/49
00:30:02
00:30:33
322
5658
Female Katie Clay V40 12/62
00:29:40
00:30:33
323
5757
Male Haydn Winstanley Maunder 11-14 39/61
00:29:39
00:30:34
324
5483
Male Jonathan Dermott SNR 88/128
00:29:17
00:30:35
325
5806
Female Tracy Morvinson Julies Joggers V50 3/48
00:29:54
00:30:35
326
5403
Female Vera Durisova SNR 49/191
00:30:28
00:30:36
327
5484
Male Paul Dermott SNR 89/128
00:29:20
00:30:36
328
5454
Female Janette Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers V50 4/48
00:30:18
00:30:37
329
5704
Female Julie Arkinstall V45 13/48
00:30:28
00:30:44
330
5526
Female Lisa Miners V45 14/48
00:30:35
00:30:48
331
5246
Male David Stanbury V45 17/36
00:30:25
00:30:49
332
5076
Male Liam Price SNR 90/128
00:29:36
00:30:55
333
5172
Female Melanie Cookson V45 15/48
00:30:53
00:30:56
334
5330
Female Anna Murray SNR 50/191
00:30:22
00:30:57
335
5198
Female Victoria Davies SNR 51/191
00:29:40
00:30:57
336
5117
Female Sally Oyeyele V50 5/48
00:30:39
00:30:59
337
5137
Male Kenny Ip SNR 91/128
00:30:22
00:30:59
338
5214
Male Gary Phipps V40 32/49
00:29:30
00:31:00
339
5701
Female Debbie Watson V45 16/48
00:30:33
00:31:01
340
5112
Male David Maitland V55 15/17
00:30:57
00:31:02
341
5915
Female Sarah Harrison SNR 52/191
00:30:36
00:31:04
342
5183
Female Rachael Harrison V40 13/62
00:30:35
00:31:04
343
5887
Female Emma Shawcross SNR 53/191
00:31:00
00:31:09
344
5896
Female Charlotte Ashcroft Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 14/39
00:31:06
00:31:11
345
5897
Female Libby Rutherford 11-14 15/39
00:31:07
00:31:11
346
5518
Female Helen Bold V50 6/48
00:30:48
00:31:12
347
5374
Male Paul Hurst V40 33/49
00:30:02
00:31:12
348
5373
Female Suzie Hurst V40 14/62
00:30:03
00:31:12
349
5235
Female Julie Parkinson SNR 54/191
00:30:42
00:31:13
350
5487
Male Ian Perry V45 18/36
00:30:59
00:31:13
351
5853
Female Amanda Stanley V50 7/48
00:31:04
00:31:13
352
5436
Male Daniel Corcos 11-14 40/61
00:30:46
00:31:14
353
5686
Female Bryony Archer 11-14 16/39
00:30:20
00:31:14
354
5531
Female Joanne Metcalfe V45 17/48
00:30:40
00:31:14
355
5435
Male Jon Corcos V45 19/36
00:30:45
00:31:14
356
5306
Female Ann Chatterley V55 6/34
00:31:06
00:31:16
357
5305
Male David Chatterley V40 34/49
00:31:06
00:31:17
358
5882
Male Daniel Bonney SNR 92/128
00:29:53
00:31:18
359
5713
Female Georgia Sumner 11-14 17/39
00:30:28
00:31:19
360
5465
Male Howard Moffatt SNR 93/128
00:29:48
00:31:19
361
5712
Female Olivia Sumner 11-14 18/39
00:30:28
00:31:19
362
5220
Female Jennifer Sinclair SNR 55/191
00:29:53
00:31:20
363
5551
Female Claire Rostron V40 15/62
00:30:48
00:31:24
364
5162
Female Kirsty Thomson V50 8/48
00:31:19
00:31:27
365
5174
Female Hilary Thomson LSV Tuesday Runners V55 7/34
00:31:19
00:31:27
366
5036
Male Neil Ferguson V55 16/17
00:31:17
00:31:31
367
5709
Male Mark Sumner V45 20/36
00:30:42
00:31:33
368
5522
Male Thomas Hart 11-14 41/61
00:30:51
00:31:34
369
5075
Female Hannah Workman SNR 56/191
00:30:18
00:31:36
370
5462
Female Katie Hetherington SNR 57/191
00:31:06
00:31:39
371
5567
Female Natalie Sweeney SNR 58/191
00:31:13
00:31:40
372
5122
Female Lucy Mckenna SNR 59/191
00:31:14
00:31:40
373
5664
Female Annette Maddocks V50 9/48
00:31:24
00:31:42
374
5663
Female Lynn Pullen V55 8/34
00:31:24
00:31:42
375
5789
Male Paul Knox SNR 94/128
00:30:39
00:31:43
376
5463
Male Ian Hill SNR 95/128
00:31:12
00:31:44
377
5693
Female Amanda Casey SNR 60/191
00:30:26
00:31:44
378
5861
Male Amey Karkhanis SNR 96/128
00:31:24
00:31:46
379
5377
Female Elaine Roberts SNR 61/191
00:31:12
00:31:47
380
5499
Male Charlie Gifford 11-14 42/61
00:30:43
00:31:49
381
5589
Male Trevor Thomas V65 5/8
00:30:50
00:31:52
382
5733
Female Lei Gao SNR 62/191
00:30:47
00:31:53
383
5205
Female Alison Robinson V40 16/62
00:30:54
00:31:57
384
5340
Female Emma Reid SNR 63/191
00:30:40
00:32:00
385
5068
Male Ian Worth V50 15/27
00:30:41
00:32:01
386
5038
Female Liane Clarke Warrington Road Runners V55 9/34
00:31:25
00:32:01
387
5760
Female Jean Clemence Razzers Runners V70+ 1/4
00:31:16
00:32:02
388
5635
Female Star Bickerstaff SNR 64/191
00:30:37
00:32:03
389
5466
Female Zoey Moffatt SNR 65/191
00:30:35
00:32:05
390
5840
Female Julie Roby V55 10/34
00:31:05
00:32:07
391
5514
Male Mark Greaves V45 21/36
00:31:03
00:32:07
392
5274
Female Kellie Ishmael V40 17/62
00:31:35
00:32:08
393
5646
Male Daniel Heather 11-14 43/61
00:31:26
00:32:12
394
5888
Male Damon Ratcliffe V50 16/27
00:31:39
00:32:12
395
5889
Male Benji Ratcliffe 11-14 44/61
00:31:40
00:32:12
396
5344
Female Kathy Bispham V40 18/62
00:30:45
00:32:12
397
5576
Female Jenna Moss SNR 66/191
00:31:30
00:32:14
398
5670
Female Sandra Porter V55 11/34
00:32:06
00:32:16
399
5255
Female Gill Sword SNR 67/191
00:31:42
00:32:16
400
5449
Female Dave Taylor V50 10/48
00:31:59
00:32:16
401
5261
Female Jane Donlon V50 11/48
00:31:11
00:32:20
402
5745
Male Logan Taylor 11-14 45/61
00:31:53
00:32:21
403
5700
Female Clare Shannon Invictus Triathlon Club V50 12/48
00:31:48
00:32:21
404
5408
Female Alison Billington South Ribble Runners V55 12/34
00:31:56
00:32:23
405
5204
Female Julia Maiden V40 19/62
00:31:21
00:32:24
406
5206
Male Allan Bennett V65 6/8
00:31:21
00:32:24
407
5298
Female Theresa Bennett V50 13/48
00:31:30
00:32:25
408
5869
Female Rachel Murphy SNR 68/191
00:31:15
00:32:25
409
5107
Female Jayne Kearsley V50 14/48
00:32:21
00:32:25
410
5430
Female Nic Winstanley Julies Joggers SNR 69/191
00:31:41
00:32:25
411
5545
Female Kelly Dixon SNR 70/191
00:31:12
00:32:26
412
5413
Male Adam Matthews SNR 97/128
00:31:59
00:32:27
413
5202
Female Claire Colls SNR 71/191
00:31:53
00:32:30
414
5508
Female Sandra Donovan V55 13/34
00:32:17
00:32:32
415
5911
Male Lucas O'connor No Age 4/7
00:31:26
00:32:32
416
5910
Male Neil O'|connor SNR 98/128
00:31:25
00:32:32
417
5829
Female Gill Hook V45 18/48
00:32:24
00:32:34
418
5472
Female Gillian Hankey V50 15/48
00:31:50
00:32:35
419
5315
Male Shaun Boyle V60 4/8
00:31:27
00:32:36
420
5126
Male Philip Kearsley SNR 99/128
00:32:11
00:32:37
421
5121
Female Amanda Kearsley V55 14/34
00:32:11
00:32:37
422
5343
Female Catherine Ramsay Fylde Coast Runners SNR 72/191
00:32:03
00:32:38
423
5149
Female Anna Milestone SNR 73/191
00:31:18
00:32:38
424
5547
Female Carol Davies SNR 74/191
00:31:25
00:32:38
425
5030
Female Wendy Stoneley V50 16/48
00:31:50
00:32:43
426
5628
Male Peter Henry SNR 100/128
00:31:58
00:32:43
427
5349
Female Emma Swift SNR 75/191
00:32:33
00:32:43
428
5839
Female Julie Pennington V50 17/48
00:31:40
00:32:43
429
5627
Male Anthony Nash SNR 101/128
00:31:58
00:32:44
430
5480
Female Sophie Parkinson 15-17 6/11
00:31:58
00:32:45
431
5189
Female Shaunna Whittle SNR 76/191
00:32:08
00:32:45
432
5833
Female Emma Guenther SNR 77/191
00:32:17
00:32:48
433
5481
Female Ysabella Hornby 15-17 7/11
00:32:02
00:32:50
434
5470
Female Martina Walter SNR 78/191
00:32:43
00:32:51
435
5131
Female Louise Rimmer SNR 79/191
00:31:58
00:32:52
436
5573
Female Lyndsey Hart V40 20/62
00:31:35
00:33:00
437
5572
Male Peter Hart V40 35/49
00:31:35
00:33:00
438
5607
Female Holly Hunter 11-14 19/39
00:32:15
00:33:00
439
5105
Female Sandra Carleton V50 18/48
00:32:05
00:33:01
440
5290
Female Emma Openshaw V45 19/48
00:32:37
00:33:03
441
5792
Female Caroline Houston Red Rose Runners V40 21/62
00:32:43
00:33:04
442
5609
Female Julie Bentham Red Rose Runners V40 22/62
00:32:44
00:33:04
443
5296
Female Beverley Simm V50 19/48
00:32:01
00:33:04
444
5119
Female Claire Callaghan V55 15/34
00:32:07
00:33:04
445
5370
Female Jill Jones V50 20/48
00:32:08
00:33:06
446
5556
Male Michael Fields SNR 102/128
00:31:31
00:33:07
447
5555
Female Bethany Prole SNR 80/191
00:31:31
00:33:07
448
5612
Male Andrew Peet V40 36/49
00:32:26
00:33:07
449
5360
Female Catherine Aspinall SNR 81/191
00:32:10
00:33:07
450
5813
Female Suzie Mcmullen SNR 82/191
00:31:48
00:33:08
451
5825
Female Jenni Methven SNR 83/191
00:32:52
00:33:09
452
5826
Female Leah Methven 11-14 20/39
00:32:53
00:33:09
453
5218
Male Kevin Merrill Ashton Thursday Runners V50 17/27
00:32:30
00:33:09
454
5515
Female Anna Mcdonnell V45 20/48
00:32:20
00:33:11
455
5407
Female Hannah Tivey SNR 84/191
00:32:19
00:33:13
456
5260
Female Victoria Frampton SNR 85/191
00:32:34
00:33:13
457
5185
Female K Buxton V55 16/34
00:31:52
00:33:15
458
5132
Female Diane Stott-Duggan V50 21/48
00:31:54
00:33:15
459
5624
Female Cara Evans 11-14 21/39
00:33:15
00:33:16
460
5685
Female Cheryl Jump V45 21/48
00:32:25
00:33:18
461
5605
Female Evie Hunter 11-14 22/39
00:32:40
00:33:25
462
5606
Male Lee Hunter SNR 103/128
00:32:41
00:33:25
463
5639
Female Gemma Woodward SNR 86/191
00:32:56
00:33:29
464
5640
Male Danny Shepherd SNR 104/128
00:32:56
00:33:29
465
5845
Female Elaine Ashcroft V55 17/34
00:33:21
00:33:31
466
5719
Female Marie Gorner Julies Joggers V50 22/48
00:32:39
00:33:31
467
5142
Female Sharon Clarke Julies Joggers V45 22/48
00:32:49
00:33:33
468
5325
Female Amanda Lynch V40 23/62
00:32:56
00:33:33
469
5822
Male Gareth Scott SNR 105/128
00:32:34
00:33:33
470
5871
Female Rhianna Archer 11-14 23/39
00:32:40
00:33:34
471
5356
Female Bernadette White V45 23/48
00:32:44
00:33:36
472
5378
Female Abigail Henry SNR 87/191
00:32:46
00:33:36
473
5566
Male Steve Mingo V50 18/27
00:32:12
00:33:38
474
5078
Female Angelique Tubbs SNR 88/191
00:33:04
00:33:43
475
5077
Male Simon Tubbs V40 37/49
00:33:05
00:33:44
476
5902
Female Dawn Hurst V40 24/62
00:33:24
00:33:45
477
5190
Male Richard Roberts SNR 106/128
00:32:12
00:33:49
478
5108
Female Jeanne Woodford Lesleys Losers SNR 89/191
00:33:02
00:33:52
479
5313
Female Vikki Reynolds Julies Joggers V40 25/62
00:33:10
00:33:53
480
5111
Female Christine Stott Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers V55 18/34
00:33:15
00:33:57
481
5170
Male David Mccarrick SNR 107/128
00:32:39
00:33:59
482
5599
Male Martin Robinson SNR 108/128
00:32:31
00:34:01
483
5812
Female Cathryn Philpott SNR 90/191
00:33:00
00:34:01
484
5600
Female Laura Howell SNR 91/191
00:32:32
00:34:01
485
5169
Female Helen Croft SNR 92/191
00:32:43
00:34:03
486
5769
Female Amy Calder SNR 93/191
00:32:59
00:34:04
487
5901
Female Nicola Horrigan SNR 94/191
00:32:59
00:34:04
488
5810
Female Rebecca Hodge SNR 95/191
00:33:00
00:34:04
489
5677
Female Tina Szabo SNR 96/191
00:33:01
00:34:04
490
5874
Female Sonja Mcguinn V50 23/48
00:33:05
00:34:06
491
5875
Male Ian Mcguinn V50 19/27
00:33:06
00:34:06
492
5043
Female Paula Veevers Fylde Coast Runners SNR 97/191
00:33:47
00:34:08
493
5672
Female Sarah Mcdonald SNR 98/191
00:33:49
00:34:10
494
5266
Female Abigail Henry SNR 99/191
00:33:43
00:34:10
495
5695
Female Anneka Andrews SNR 100/191
00:33:49
00:34:11
496
5232
Female Lauren Turnbull SNR 101/191
00:33:50
00:34:12
497
5421
Female Helene Weatherburn SNR 102/191
00:33:07
00:34:16
498
5681
Male Wayne Jackson V40 38/49
00:33:06
00:34:16
499
5895
Male David Sharpe V45 22/36
00:33:37
00:34:16
500
5859
Female Catherine Sharpe SNR 103/191
00:33:38
00:34:16
501
5451
Male Alan Mellor Btr Road Runners SNR 109/128
00:32:35
00:34:17
502
5146
Female Susan Wilkes-Siddeley V50 24/48
00:33:17
00:34:19
503
5528
Female Kate Fieldsend V45 24/48
00:33:15
00:34:19
504
5452
Female Andrea Joynt V40 26/62
00:34:12
00:34:26
505
5249
Female Hannah License SNR 104/191
00:33:33
00:34:26
506
5268
Female Paula Potter V45 25/48
00:34:13
00:34:26
507
5277
Female Bethany Evans SNR 105/191
00:33:21
00:34:27
508
5070
Male Gary Westhoff-Lewis V50 20/27
00:33:01
00:34:29
509
5044
Female Louise Blackledge V40 27/62
00:33:34
00:34:29
510
5071
Female Libby Westhoff-Lewis V50 25/48
00:33:03
00:34:29
511
5366
Female Kelly Creegan SNR 106/191
00:33:37
00:34:29
512
5649
Female Cristina Iuliana Pirvu SNR 107/191
00:33:11
00:34:30
513
5615
Female Donna Morton Winston Runners V45 26/48
00:33:08
00:34:30
514
5365
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners V45 23/36
00:33:08
00:34:30
515
5031
Female Olivia Walker V55 19/34
00:33:38
00:34:31
516
5650
Male Alexandru Gabriel Dirdala SNR 110/128
00:33:13
00:34:31
517
5722
Male Paul Santus SNR 111/128
00:33:22
00:34:31
518
5402
Female Veronika Valachova SNR 108/191
00:34:22
00:34:31
519
5723
Male Owen Santus No Age 5/7
00:33:23
00:34:32
520
5788
Female Angela Wood V40 28/62
00:34:17
00:34:34
521
5682
Female Olivia Crompton 11-14 24/39
00:33:54
00:34:36
522
5823
Female Petra Guenther V40 29/62
00:34:08
00:34:41
523
5634
Male Paul Jackson V40 39/49
00:33:17
00:34:43
524
5195
Female Sophie Heyes SNR 109/191
00:34:01
00:34:44
525
5758
Male Paul Easton V45 24/36
00:34:44
00:34:44
526
5314
Female Maz Wyatt Fylde Coast Runners V60 4/8
00:34:28
00:34:45
527
5102
Female Susan Bradley V50 26/48
00:33:30
00:34:48
528
5409
Female Joanne Pedder SNR 110/191
00:33:25
00:34:50
529
5632
Male Adam Chapman SNR 112/128
00:33:27
00:34:50
530
5033
Female Jaime Morris SNR 111/191
00:33:21
00:34:51
531
5342
Female Susan Barker V40 30/62
00:34:30
00:34:52
532
5222
Female Laura Stubbs SNR 112/191
00:33:38
00:34:53
533
5148
Female Lizzie Wiley SNR 113/191
00:33:33
00:34:53
534
5029
Female Gemma Worthington SNR 114/191
00:33:41
00:34:54
535
5618
Female Katie Southworth No Age 1/3
00:34:54
00:34:58
536
5771
Male Benjamin Madej 11-14 46/61
00:33:49
00:34:58
537
5506
Female Claire Lee V50 27/48
00:33:48
00:35:01
538
5324
Male Stephen Forsyth SNR 113/128
00:33:42
00:35:03
539
5517
Female Emily Knight SNR 115/191
00:33:28
00:35:06
540
5824
Female Carrie Wilkie SNR 116/191
00:33:44
00:35:06
541
5302
Male Robin Rothwell V40 40/49
00:33:52
00:35:11
542
5768
Male Paul Madej V40 41/49
00:34:03
00:35:12
543
5310
Female Adele Cowpland V50 28/48
00:34:20
00:35:17
544
5571
Male Daniel Brennan 11-14 47/61
00:34:46
00:35:17
545
5311
Male Carl Cowpland V45 25/36
00:34:21
00:35:17
546
5097
Male Alistair Forsyth V60 5/8
00:33:58
00:35:19
547
5213
Male Dave Prince V50 21/27
00:34:50
00:35:20
548
5893
Female Jodeen Ho-Mckenna SNR 117/191
00:35:03
00:35:20
549
5321
Female Caroline Croskery Julies Joggers V40 31/62
00:35:06
00:35:21
550
5500
Female Zoe Charnock Julies Joggers SNR 118/191
00:35:11
00:35:25
551
5291
Female Jessica Purnell SNR 119/191
00:34:11
00:35:28
552
5054
Female Zoe Trwoga SNR 120/191
00:34:04
00:35:32
553
5250
Female Louise Cowan JogScotland V55 20/34
00:34:54
00:35:34
554
5445
Female Desiree Jolly No Age 2/3
00:35:38
00:35:47
555
5389
Female Sian Jolly SNR 121/191
00:35:39
00:35:48
556
5666
Male Carl Chadwick V45 26/36
00:34:44
00:35:49
557
5557
Male Paul Gentle V45 27/36
00:34:43
00:35:49
558
5665
Female Kaye Chadwick V45 27/48
00:34:45
00:35:51
559
5099
Female Ruth Welch SNR 122/191
00:34:53
00:35:51
560
5781
Female Lindsey Greenslade V40 32/62
00:35:39
00:35:53
561
5423
Female Katherine Morton V40 33/62
00:35:10
00:35:53
562
5843
Female Bruna Unsworth SNR 123/191
00:34:35
00:35:55
563
5641
Male Charlie Jones 11-14 48/61
00:35:49
00:35:55
564
5488
Female Ammi Lee SNR 124/191
00:35:43
00:35:57
565
5351
Male Nico Matczak 11-14 49/61
00:35:00
00:35:59
566
5350
Female Anna Matczak SNR 125/191
00:35:01
00:36:00
567
5891
Female Nadine Burns V50 29/48
00:35:28
00:36:09
568
5743
Male Darren Caddick V45 28/36
00:35:57
00:36:10
569
5289
Female Jane Langton V40 34/62
00:34:41
00:36:11
570
5282
Female Rachel Phillips SNR 126/191
00:34:42
00:36:11
571
5699
Female Amanda Gobin V40 35/62
00:34:56
00:36:13
572
5675
Female Kathryn Fouracre V40 36/62
00:34:57
00:36:13
573
5739
Female Lorraine Browne V45 28/48
00:34:56
00:36:15
574
5604
Female Amanda Taylor V50 30/48
00:35:09
00:36:16
575
5136
Female Kerry Knowles V40 37/62
00:35:02
00:36:17
576
5144
Female Lindsey Hamer Amberswood Joggers V40 38/62
00:35:04
00:36:18
577
5756
Female Maya Edwardson 11-14 25/39
00:34:57
00:36:19
578
5005
Male James Halliwell V70+ 2/4
00:35:22
00:36:20
579
5100
Male Massoud Mashayekhy V60 6/8
00:35:34
00:36:21
580
5355
Female Sadie Halliwell SNR 127/191
00:35:19
00:36:24
581
5527
Male David North Chorley AC V55 17/17
00:35:03
00:36:24
582
5720
Female Teodora Dascalu 11-14 26/39
00:36:18
00:36:25
583
5579
Female Claire Foster V45 29/48
00:35:12
00:36:25
584
5347
Female Aimee-Louise Tinsley Warrington Running Club SNR 128/191
00:35:47
00:36:27
585
5419
Male John Williams Golborne And Ashton Joggers SNR 114/128
00:35:46
00:36:27
586
5623
Female Lillie Cairns 11-14 27/39
00:36:25
00:36:27
587
5793
Female Samantha Garner SNR 129/191
00:35:15
00:36:31
588
5085
Female Debbie Rickard V50 31/48
00:35:31
00:36:34
589
5287
Female Adele Robinson V55 21/34
00:35:31
00:36:34
590
5736
Female Hilary Lowe V55 22/34
00:36:09
00:36:35
591
5548
Female Jackie Taylor SNR 130/191
00:34:58
00:36:35
592
5706
Female Chloe Williams SNR 131/191
00:36:20
00:36:37
593
5738
Female Phillipa Trow V45 30/48
00:35:26
00:36:42
594
5740
Female Nicola Harper V45 31/48
00:35:27
00:36:43
595
5593
Female Joanna Smith Golborne Joggers V45 32/48
00:35:23
00:36:43
596
5594
Female Stella Shelley Golborne Joggers V40 39/62
00:35:23
00:36:43
597
5049
Female Frances Mcglynn V65 1/5
00:35:39
00:36:44
598
5354
Female Kate Davenport SNR 132/191
00:35:39
00:36:45
599
5688
Male Jamie Wright V40 42/49
00:35:18
00:36:47
600
5138
Female Liz Weedall Abs Ladies SNR 133/191
00:36:15
00:36:49
601
5173
Female Louise Warburton INVICTUS SNR 134/191
00:35:16
00:36:52
602
5647
Male Chris Daley SNR 115/128
00:36:00
00:36:53
603
5434
Female Lorraine Jarmesty V55 23/34
00:36:12
00:36:53
604
5873
Female Laura Coward SNR 135/191
00:36:04
00:36:57
605
5393
Female Sally Randle SNR 136/191
00:35:57
00:36:58
606
5040
Female Gill Power V50 32/48
00:36:03
00:36:58
607
5491
Male James Mulqueney V50 22/27
00:35:48
00:36:59
608
5903
Female Debbie Ashall V45 33/48
00:36:04
00:36:59
609
5674
Female Rebekah Lindeman SNR 137/191
00:36:05
00:37:00
610
5583
Female Emma Holme 11-14 28/39
00:36:14
00:37:01
611
5130
Male Damian Conway SNR 116/128
00:36:50
00:37:03
612
5129
Male Geoff Conway V50 23/27
00:36:51
00:37:03
613
5411
Female Karen Winstanley SNR 138/191
00:36:26
00:37:10
614
5422
Female Juanita Cartwright Robin Park IHL Runners V50 33/48
00:36:27
00:37:11
615
5125
Female Alexandra Williams INVICTUS Wigan SNR 139/191
00:36:18
00:37:13
616
5473
Female Lieanne Arnold SNR 140/191
00:35:56
00:37:15
617
5907
Male John Armstrong SNR 117/128
00:35:46
00:37:16
618
5398
Male Andy Mercer SNR 118/128
00:36:46
00:37:18
619
5673
Female Amanda Baron V45 34/48
00:36:06
00:37:21
620
5399
Male Derek Mercer V60 7/8
00:36:49
00:37:22
621
5690
Female Helen Whitelock V70+ 2/4
00:36:57
00:37:22
622
5519
Female Lisa Alston V40 40/62
00:37:01
00:37:23
623
5691
Male Jack Buckley HindleyGreenFC U12's Athletics 11-14 50/61
00:36:15
00:37:27
624
5558
Male Logan Latham 11-14 51/61
00:36:12
00:37:27
625
5598
Male Oliver Finnerty 11-14 52/61
00:36:12
00:37:27
626
5560
Male Matthew Taylor 11-14 53/61
00:36:15
00:37:28
627
5211
Male Gary Craig V45 29/36
00:36:15
00:37:29
628
5614
Male Harry Kean 11-14 54/61
00:36:16
00:37:29
629
5811
Male Shaun Urmston Hindley Green Athletic FC 11-14 55/61
00:36:17
00:37:30
630
5212
Male Craig Harrison 11-14 56/61
00:36:18
00:37:30
631
5559
Male Andy Denton V40 43/49
00:36:15
00:37:31
632
5692
Male Adrian Jalloh 11-14 57/61
00:36:19
00:37:31
633
5327
Female Julie Owen V50 34/48
00:36:58
00:37:33
634
5297
Female Rachel Byrne SNR 141/191
00:36:34
00:37:33
635
5619
Male Corey-Jay Sayer 11-14 58/61
00:36:22
00:37:34
636
5061
Female Emma Johnstone Lesley's Losers SNR 142/191
00:36:43
00:37:35
637
5458
Female Emily Halliwell 11-14 29/39
00:36:09
00:37:37
638
5917
Male Jay Sayer SNR 119/128
00:36:22
00:37:37
639
5188
Female Joanne Unsworth V45 35/48
00:37:03
00:37:40
640
5479
Female Julie Cumberbatch V50 35/48
00:36:35
00:37:40
641
5511
Female Anne Maiden V50 36/48
00:36:37
00:37:41
642
5808
Female Sharon Livesey V45 36/48
00:36:49
00:37:41
643
5734
Male Richard Chippendale Red Rose Runners SNR 120/128
00:36:31
00:37:44
644
5732
Female Trisha Chippendale SNR 143/191
00:36:31
00:37:44
645
5114
Female Claire Hakeem SNR 144/191
00:37:15
00:37:50
646
5846
Female Laura Flynn SNR 145/191
00:37:01
00:37:57
647
5271
Female Amanda Rigby V45 37/48
00:37:55
00:37:58
648
5272
Male Thomas Rigby 15-17 12/12
00:37:56
00:37:59
649
5585
Female Laura Corner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 24/34
00:37:26
00:38:00
650
5742
Female Hayley Caddick V40 41/62
00:37:53
00:38:05
651
5239
Female Gemma Wallace SNR 146/191
00:37:56
00:38:05
652
5416
Female Rebecca Kendrick Swinton RC V40 42/62
00:37:06
00:38:05
653
5727
Male Mark Roberts SNR 121/128
00:37:38
00:38:10
654
5283
Female Anong Speakman V45 38/48
00:37:59
00:38:12
655
5286
Female Karen Creed V40 43/62
00:37:11
00:38:12
656
5123
Female Rachel Edwards SNR 147/191
00:36:36
00:38:13
657
5446
Female Sarah Edwards SNR 148/191
00:36:35
00:38:13
658
5776
Female Jade Nolan SNR 149/191
00:37:07
00:38:14
659
5775
Male Paul Townshend SNR 122/128
00:37:07
00:38:15
660
5209
Male Jonathan Whitworth No Age 6/7
00:37:07
00:38:18
661
5210
Female Kate Mccauley No Age 3/3
00:37:07
00:38:18
662
5124
Female Denise Leigh V50 37/48
00:37:43
00:38:19
663
5832
Female Paige Webb SNR 150/191
00:36:52
00:38:20
664
5737
Male Kieran Calland SNR 123/128
00:36:51
00:38:20
665
5316
Female Megan Walker SNR 151/191
00:37:15
00:38:20
666
5795
Female Jennie Ryan SNR 152/191
00:37:04
00:38:20
667
5007
Male David Stirrup V45 30/36
00:37:37
00:38:21
668
5309
Female Kathryn Barlow Fitzpatrick Fylde Coast Runners SNR 153/191
00:38:06
00:38:27
669
5120
Female Amanda Riley V45 39/48
00:37:36
00:38:27
670
5109
Female Angela Hill SNR 154/191
00:37:16
00:38:38
671
5186
Female Gill Wright SNR 155/191
00:37:16
00:38:38
672
5269
Female Kay Moorhouse SNR 156/191
00:37:45
00:38:40
673
5242
Male Liam Woods 11-14 59/61
00:37:53
00:38:42
674
5655
Male Adam Lowe Run Sandymoor 11-14 60/61
00:37:24
00:38:46
675
5654
Female Caroline Lowe Run Sandymoor V40 44/62
00:37:25
00:38:47
676
5535
Female Rachael Potts SNR 157/191
00:38:15
00:38:50
677
5697
Male Steve Roscoe V50 24/27
00:37:49
00:38:52
678
5016
Female Georgia Brookfield 15-17 8/11
00:38:31
00:38:55
679
5546
Female Donna Green SNR 158/191
00:37:47
00:39:01
680
5437
Female Ange Frackleton Liverpool RC SNR 159/191
00:38:51
00:39:02
681
5904
Female Rebecca Lee 15-17 9/11
00:37:52
00:39:04
682
5659
Female Holly Bardsley KAM 11-14 30/39
00:39:06
00:39:08
683
5057
Male Darren Spanswick V40 44/49
00:39:07
00:39:12
684
5312
Female Beth Lyon SNR 160/191
00:37:44
00:39:13
685
5815
Male Mike Bryan V50 25/27
00:37:35
00:39:15
686
5625
Female Aaliyah Evans 11-14 31/39
00:39:15
00:39:17
687
5265
Female Karen Fisher V55 25/34
00:39:08
00:39:24
688
5626
Female Vicki Taylor SNR 161/191
00:39:27
00:39:29
689
5657
Female Karina Matuszewski SNR 162/191
00:39:29
00:39:29
690
5394
Female Sally Lang Couch To 5k Wigan V55 26/34
00:38:39
00:39:34
691
5549
Female Victoria King SNR 163/191
00:39:01
00:39:35
692
5561
Female Elizabeth Turner SNR 164/191
00:39:27
00:39:42
693
5441
Male Richard Ashton No Age 7/7
00:39:31
00:39:42
694
5608
Female Tracey Ashton SNR 165/191
00:39:31
00:39:43
695
5542
Female Gillian Loveday V55 27/34
00:39:10
00:39:47
696
5765
Female Libby Gibson 11-14 32/39
00:38:51
00:39:47
697
5543
Male Anthony Duckworth V40 45/49
00:39:10
00:39:47
698
5885
Male Sean Staunton-Unsworth 11-14 61/61
00:38:50
00:39:47
699
5456
Female Mia Seddon 15-17 10/11
00:38:20
00:39:47
700
5513
Female Charlotte Greaves SNR 166/191
00:38:48
00:39:52
701
5578
Female Julie Turner V40 45/62
00:38:59
00:39:55
702
5764
Female Zoe Gibson V40 46/62
00:38:59
00:39:55
703
5884
Male Anthony Staunton-Unsworth V50 26/27
00:38:57
00:39:56
704
5396
Female Ellen Stanley V60 5/8
00:38:34
00:39:56
705
5046
Female Jayne Roughley V40 47/62
00:38:46
00:39:56
706
5288
Female Joanne Moss SNR 167/191
00:38:56
00:39:56
707
5770
Male Jeffrey Faragher V65 7/8
00:39:43
00:40:05
708
5176
Female Samantha Wilford SNR 168/191
00:39:06
00:40:13
709
5281
Female Shelley Gray V45 40/48
00:39:13
00:40:21
710
5256
Female Nicola Johnson Parbold Pink Panthers V40 48/62
00:39:26
00:40:24
711
5669
Female Rachael Melling V40 49/62
00:40:03
00:40:24
712
5676
Female Emma Hoey SNR 169/191
00:40:04
00:40:24
713
5084
Female Denise Kettle V50 38/48
00:39:27
00:40:25
714
5367
Female Margaret Mulqueeney V45 41/48
00:39:16
00:40:25
715
5617
Female Katie Cook 11-14 33/39
00:40:23
00:40:26
716
5622
Female Michaela Cairns V40 50/62
00:40:28
00:40:31
717
5616
Female Melanie Cook SNR 170/191
00:40:27
00:40:31
718
5683
Female Millie Constantine 11-14 34/39
00:40:09
00:40:50
719
5482
Female Francesca Hutchinson 15-17 11/11
00:40:11
00:40:58
720
5478
Female Millie Keegan 11-14 35/39
00:40:12
00:41:00
721
5251
Female Lisa Brennan Julies Joggers V45 42/48
00:40:18
00:41:07
722
5474
Female Anne Horrobin Julies Joggers V45 43/48
00:40:18
00:41:07
723
5710
Female Lynn Sumner V45 44/48
00:40:21
00:41:11
724
5689
Female Andrea Wright SNR 171/191
00:39:41
00:41:11
725
5848
Female Camilla Turner SNR 172/191
00:40:34
00:41:22
726
5864
Female Geetha Jaganathan SNR 173/191
00:41:01
00:41:25
727
5863
Male Vijay Kesavanarayanan SNR 124/128
00:41:04
00:41:26
728
5415
Male Andrew Richardson V45 31/36
00:40:13
00:41:28
729
5015
Female Kacie Brookfield 11-14 36/39
00:41:13
00:41:38
730
5273
Female Stephanie Eddowes SNR 174/191
00:40:23
00:41:38
731
5304
Female Mandy Harris 5k4Jay SNR 175/191
00:41:34
00:41:41
732
5303
Male Mark Harris 5k4Jay V45 32/36
00:41:35
00:41:42
733
5091
Female Katie Horrocks SNR 176/191
00:41:17
00:41:56
734
5207
Female Maureen O'bern V55 28/34
00:41:35
00:42:04
735
5194
Female Tracey Farrimond V50 39/48
00:41:04
00:42:07
736
5364
Female Katharine Robertson V50 40/48
00:41:06
00:42:08
737
5368
Female Karen Waite V40 51/62
00:40:59
00:42:08
738
5116
Female Alison Unsworth V50 41/48
00:41:08
00:42:09
739
5489
Female Donna Fields V40 52/62
00:41:10
00:42:24
740
5387
Female Katie Dabrowski Thomas SNR 177/191
00:40:56
00:42:25
741
5490
Female Joanne Adams V45 45/48
00:42:15
00:42:29
742
5331
Female Frances Calder V50 42/48
00:41:52
00:42:43
743
5777
Female Shirley Lee Moorside Park Running Club V50 43/48
00:41:53
00:42:43
744
5157
Female Christine Laithwaite V65 2/5
00:41:53
00:42:43
745
5264
Female Patricia Evans V50 44/48
00:42:34
00:42:50
746
5073
Male Matthew Hurst SNR 125/128
00:42:28
00:43:14
747
5072
Female Martha Hurst SNR 178/191
00:42:29
00:43:14
748
5227
Female Jill Jones Julies Joggers V55 29/34
00:42:23
00:43:18
749
5234
Female Ann Jones V55 30/34
00:42:23
00:43:18
750
5580
Female Linda Valentine V55 31/34
00:42:16
00:43:19
751
5196
Female Prudence Prescott V40 53/62
00:42:11
00:43:23
752
5197
Male Craig Prescott V40 46/49
00:42:12
00:43:23
753
5096
Female Amy Houghton SNR 179/191
00:43:25
00:43:36
754
5851
Male Daniel Ward Julies Joggers SNR 126/128
00:43:24
00:43:40
755
5850
Female Amy Fletcher Julies Joggers SNR 180/191
00:43:25
00:43:41
756
5602
Female Heather Blake SNR 181/191
00:42:52
00:43:52
757
5145
Female Barbara Blake V55 32/34
00:42:53
00:43:53
758
5352
Male David Halsall V45 33/36
00:44:00
00:44:08
759
5921
Female Caroline Henthorn V40 54/62
00:43:59
00:44:08
760
5494
Male Doug Matchell V45 34/36
00:44:07
00:44:14
761
5244
Female Sharon Groveham V55 33/34
00:43:27
00:44:17
762
5631
Female Shelley Buckley SNR 182/191
00:43:39
00:44:19
763
5630
Male Mike Buckley V40 47/49
00:43:38
00:44:19
764
5023
Male Steven Harrison V45 35/36
00:43:06
00:44:22
765
5066
Male Kevin Marsh SNR 127/128
00:43:07
00:44:24
766
5468
Male Intakhab Alam V40 48/49
00:42:51
00:44:28
767
5492
Female Bernadette Prince V60 6/8
00:44:23
00:44:29
768
5469
Female Layla Porter-Alam 11-14 37/39
00:42:55
00:44:32
769
5467
Female Lindsay Porter V40 55/62
00:43:09
00:44:45
770
5341
Female Pat Moore V65 3/5
00:43:55
00:44:59
771
5045
Female Nicola Ashcroft V40 56/62
00:43:49
00:45:00
772
5718
Female Clare Stockley V40 57/62
00:43:58
00:45:09
773
5741
Female Chloe Platt Julies Joggers 11-14 38/39
00:44:31
00:45:15
774
5865
Female Maddie Clarke Julies Joggers SNR 183/191
00:44:31
00:45:15
775
5203
Female Vicki Redcliffe Julies Joggers V40 58/62
00:44:34
00:45:16
776
5101
Female Georgina Portis SNR 184/191
00:44:19
00:45:23
777
5089
Female Jane Norman SNR 185/191
00:44:11
00:45:35
778
5219
Female Linda Leigh Julies Joggers V70+ 3/4
00:45:21
00:46:05
779
5164
Female Catherine Rooney Wigan Womans Walking Football V40 59/62
00:45:24
00:46:21
780
5443
Female Joanne Harrison V50 45/48
00:45:01
00:46:24
781
5442
Male Robert Harrison V50 27/27
00:45:01
00:46:24
782
5404
Female Vicky Bannister V50 46/48
00:45:28
00:46:25
783
5362
Female Joanne Barber V40 60/62
00:45:33
00:46:30
784
5333
Female Philippa Birch SNR 186/191
00:45:12
00:46:37
785
5098
Female Dawn Forsyth V55 34/34
00:45:13
00:46:37
786
5087
Female Rebekah Cayzer SNR 187/191
00:45:11
00:46:37
787
5838
Female Rose Murray 11-14 39/39
00:45:52
00:46:41
788
5836
Female Danielle Murray SNR 188/191
00:45:55
00:46:41
789
5856
Female Kate Frazer SNR 189/191
00:46:27
00:46:52
790
5575
Female Suzanne Egan V45 46/48
00:46:46
00:47:22
791
5577
Male Robert Egan V40 49/49
00:46:47
00:47:22
792
5533
Female Gillian Hart V50 47/48
00:46:24
00:47:33
793
5530
Female Joanne Perkins V50 48/48
00:46:25
00:47:33
794
5168
Male Roy Webster V70+ 3/4
00:46:07
00:47:34
795
5444
Female Beth Hollihead V45 47/48
00:47:20
00:48:09
796
5538
Female Jackie Woods V60 7/8
00:47:24
00:48:22
797
5541
Female Margaret Reynolds V70+ 4/4
00:49:25
00:50:10
798
5849
Female Laura Wynn SNR 190/191
00:49:56
00:51:20
799
5353
Female Margaret Johnson V65 4/5
00:51:15
00:52:39
800
5410
Female Elizabeth Clarke V65 5/5
00:51:15
00:52:39
801
5516
Female Lisa Dickinson V45 48/48
00:52:29
00:53:30
802
5783
Female Hayley Topley Run Things RC SNR 191/191
00:55:26
00:57:03
803
5784
Male Ali Topley SNR 128/128
00:55:27
00:57:03
804
5794
Female Nicola Smith V40 61/62
00:55:26
00:57:05
805
5156
Male Mark Thompson V45 36/36
00:56:00
00:57:35
806
5025
Male David Jones V65 8/8
01:02:19
01:02:30
807
5191
Female Dawn Turnbull V40 62/62
01:04:01
01:05:35
808
5192
Female Barbara Barlow V60 8/8
01:04:02
01:05:35
809
5193
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC V70+ 4/4
01:04:02
01:05:36
810
5178
Male John Hector Murray V60 8/8
01:20:41
01:22:09