← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
842
Male
Chris Perry Vale Royal AC
SNR
1/290
01:10:49
01:10:50
2
833
Male
Gary Priestley Salford Harriers
SNR
2/290
01:11:56
01:11:57
3
1105
Male
Thomas Griffiths St Helens Sutton AC
SNR
3/290
01:12:30
01:12:31
4
844
Male
Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers AC
V40
1/108
01:14:13
01:14:16
5
1058
Male
Neal Emmerson Radcliffe AC
SNR
4/290
01:14:25
01:14:27
6
1076
Male
John Lloyd Salford Harriers
V40
2/108
01:16:36
01:16:37
7
607
Male
Chris Hazeldine St Helens Striders
SNR
5/290
01:17:26
01:17:29
8
1006
Male
Philip Ramsbottom Man tri
SNR
6/290
01:18:22
01:18:25
9
583
Male
John Carr
SNR
7/290
01:18:38
01:18:43
10
1089
Male
Richard Smith Leigh Harriers
SNR
8/290
01:18:49
01:18:51
11
1083
Male
Rob Mahen Cambridge & Coleridge AC
SNR
9/290
01:20:35
01:20:37
12
566
Male
Christopher Whittaker Radcliffe AC
SNR
10/290
01:20:35
01:20:39
13
791
Female
Abigail Howarth Leigh Harriers
SNR
1/147
01:20:40
01:20:41
14
1106
Male
Andrew Dunning
SNR
11/290
01:21:52
01:21:54
15
386
Male
Chris Green
V45
1/105
01:22:08
01:22:09
16
684
Male
Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
12/290
01:22:31
01:22:36
17
402
Male
Matthew Brennan Prestwich AC
SNR
13/290
01:22:37
01:22:47
18
1097
Male
Conrad Mckee
V45
2/105
01:22:44
01:22:48
19
984
Male
Ed Buckley Altrincham & District
V40
3/108
01:23:12
01:23:15
20
559
Male
Robert Short Radcliffe AC
SNR
14/290
01:23:17
01:23:21
21
890
Male
Tony Flanagan Swinton RC
V50
1/81
01:23:38
01:23:42
22
290
Male
Rob German
SNR
15/290
01:23:57
01:24:00
23
700
Male
Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
4/108
01:24:02
01:24:05
24
584
Male
Alex Masidlover Manchester Harriers & AC
V40
5/108
01:24:39
01:24:43
25
352
Male
Paul Duke Burnden Road Runners
V40
6/108
01:24:47
01:24:47
26
993
Female
Laura Riches Leigh Harriers
SNR
2/147
01:24:48
01:24:50
27
111
Male
Scott Parry
SNR
16/290
01:24:49
01:24:53
28
506
Male
Steven Doxey Swinton RC
V55
1/56
01:25:23
01:25:31
29
669
Male
Maciej Kowalski
SNR
17/290
01:25:12
01:25:39
30
920
Male
James Mcleod Accrington Road Runners
SNR
18/290
01:25:36
01:25:39
31
1080
Male
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers
SNR
19/290
01:25:59
01:26:01
32
925
Male
Jon Linford Chorley AC
SNR
20/290
01:26:00
01:26:09
33
644
Male
Richard Rose-Coulthard Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
21/290
01:26:17
01:26:19
34
898
Male
Jonathan Belshaw
SNR
22/290
01:26:08
01:26:22
35
987
Male
William Thomas Owen
SNR
23/290
01:26:19
01:26:22
36
382
Male
Marcus Taylor Horwich RMI Harriers
V45
3/105
01:26:21
01:26:23
37
930
Male
Keith Lunt Southport Waterloo AC
V45
4/105
01:26:22
01:26:29
38
773
Male
Joseph Hayes Manchester YMCA Harriers
SNR
24/290
01:26:31
01:26:50
39
891
Male
Simon Ducker
SNR
25/290
01:25:50
01:26:53
40
54
Male
Richard Bragg Widnes Running Club
SNR
26/290
01:27:00
01:27:02
41
907
Male
Michael Dobson
SNR
27/290
01:26:51
01:27:03
42
885
Male
Marc Dean
SNR
28/290
01:27:17
01:27:21
43
539
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Tri
V40
7/108
01:27:18
01:27:25
44
238
Male
Chris Paxton Radcliffe AC
SNR
29/290
01:27:37
01:27:40
45
1007
Male
Jody Mcgurk
SNR
30/290
01:27:56
01:28:05
46
610
Male
Ian Cronshaw Swinton RC
SNR
31/290
01:28:30
01:28:39
47
515
Male
David Chrystal BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS
V50
2/81
01:28:41
01:28:47
48
220
Male
Matt Farrell
V40
8/108
01:28:37
01:28:49
49
611
Male
Graham Stevens Holcombe Harriers
V45
5/105
01:28:55
01:28:59
50
712
Male
Martin Conroy Leigh Harriers
V50
3/81
01:29:21
01:29:24
51
815
Male
Richard Handley
SNR
32/290
01:29:25
01:29:28
52
555
Male
Edmund Ashton Burnden Road Runners
V55
2/56
01:29:15
01:29:39
53
492
Male
Adam Walls
SNR
33/290
01:29:33
01:29:40
54
918
Male
Ian Dermott Lonely Goat Running Club
V50
4/81
01:29:34
01:29:41
55
570
Male
Lee White Burnden Road Runners
V45
6/105
01:29:36
01:29:42
56
1073
Male
Kevin Woodward Swinton RC
V40
9/108
01:29:37
01:29:45
57
145
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
34/290
01:29:44
01:29:48
58
346
Male
John Wrigley Radcliffe AC
SNR
35/290
01:29:47
01:29:51
59
824
Male
Dan Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
36/290
01:29:54
01:29:58
60
456
Male
Michael Landy
SNR
37/290
01:29:08
01:30:06
61
183
Male
Andrew Kirkman
V45
7/105
01:30:04
01:30:08
62
165
Male
Chris Lane Chorley AC
V45
8/105
01:30:07
01:30:15
63
729
Male
Jack Macfarlane
SNR
38/290
01:30:21
01:30:24
64
829
Male
Chris Palmer
SNR
39/290
01:29:39
01:30:26
65
599
Male
Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
9/105
01:30:27
01:30:31
66
291
Male
Chris Dykins
SNR
40/290
01:30:40
01:30:55
67
836
Male
Sol Schwarz Prestwich AC
V40
10/108
01:30:58
01:31:02
68
209
Male
Neil Thorpe
SNR
41/290
01:31:07
01:31:11
69
1092
Male
Anthony Fox
SNR
42/290
01:30:45
01:31:13
70
632
Male
Darren Ford
V50
5/81
01:31:01
01:31:21
71
1056
Male
Andrew Allen
V40
11/108
01:31:04
01:31:22
72
173
Male
David Brown
SNR
43/290
01:31:23
01:31:32
73
425
Male
Mike Fryer
SNR
44/290
01:31:42
01:31:54
74
1085
Male
Andrew Bruce
SNR
45/290
01:31:48
01:32:05
75
778
Male
Mark Collier Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
12/108
01:32:45
01:32:51
76
847
Male
Matt Leigh Ambleside AC
V40
13/108
01:32:53
01:33:01
77
693
Male
Gary Kindon
SNR
46/290
01:33:02
01:33:08
78
786
Male
Andrew Cunningham
SNR
47/290
01:32:55
01:33:10
79
330
Female
Amy Stevenson
SNR
3/147
01:32:22
01:33:12
80
750
Male
Clinton Woolley
V40
14/108
01:32:53
01:33:18
81
620
Male
Colin Clayton Spenborough & District AC
V45
10/105
01:33:00
01:33:19
82
1027
Male
George Stocks
SNR
48/290
01:31:12
01:33:22
83
188
Male
Peter Tasker Prestwich AC
SNR
49/290
01:33:13
01:33:25
84
888
Female
Jennie Hampson Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
4/147
01:33:37
01:33:44
85
952
Male
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders
V45
11/105
01:33:20
01:33:46
86
339
Male
Peter Whelan
V45
12/105
01:31:25
01:33:47
87
903
Male
Anthony Atherton
SNR
50/290
01:33:45
01:33:51
88
341
Male
Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
51/290
01:33:45
01:33:55
89
780
Male
Thomas Lau Prestwich AC
SNR
52/290
01:33:45
01:33:58
90
1015
Male
Paul Brown Liverpool RC
SNR
53/290
01:33:31
01:34:01
91
1066
Male
Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V55
3/56
01:33:56
01:34:14
92
582
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
6/81
01:34:17
01:34:21
93
709
Male
Paul Scott
V40
15/108
01:33:32
01:34:24
94
497
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V40
16/108
01:34:04
01:34:28
95
36
Female
Sarah Lowe
V45
1/56
01:34:25
01:34:31
96
745
Male
John Hesketh Tri Rivington
SNR
54/290
01:34:17
01:34:32
97
449
Male
Andy Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
V60
1/14
01:34:21
01:34:35
98
674
Female
Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
2/56
01:34:07
01:34:38
99
499
Male
Matthew Ashton
V40
17/108
01:34:36
01:34:41
100
956
Male
Martin Howie Chorley Athletic and Tri
V50
7/81
01:34:23
01:34:43
101
223
Female
Nicola Jones Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
5/147
01:34:37
01:34:43
102
139
Male
Darren Barton
V45
13/105
01:33:53
01:34:46
103
215
Male
Tom Pearson
SNR
55/290
01:34:38
01:34:47
104
148
Male
Chris Farrimond
SNR
56/290
01:34:51
01:34:57
105
854
Male
Rob Unsworth
SNR
57/290
01:34:56
01:35:03
106
924
Male
Santosh Tymms
V40
18/108
01:35:06
01:35:12
107
990
Male
Christopher Reid Sthelens Striders
V55
4/56
01:35:18
01:35:28
108
649
Male
Andy Fryer
V55
5/56
01:34:51
01:35:37
109
488
Male
Andrew Murphy
SNR
58/290
01:35:22
01:35:39
110
1003
Male
Anthony Turner
SNR
59/290
01:35:18
01:35:40
111
1116
Male
Aaron Steele Sale Harriers Manchester
SNR
60/290
01:35:28
01:35:43
112
509
Male
Joe Troop
SNR
61/290
01:35:01
01:35:48
113
640
Male
Gary Jones Bolton United Harriers & AC
V55
6/56
01:35:49
01:35:58
114
147
Male
Liam Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
62/290
01:35:15
01:36:01
115
736
Female
Nicola Fell
V40
1/44
01:35:49
01:36:05
116
909
Male
Daniel Higham Wigan Wanders
SNR
63/290
01:34:17
01:36:07
117
915
Male
Darren Meadows-Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
19/108
01:35:44
01:36:15
118
1088
Male
Paul Marklove Warrington Running Club
SNR
64/290
01:34:13
01:36:22
119
702
Male
Scott Barlow St Helens Striders
SNR
65/290
01:36:03
01:36:30
120
140
Female
Andrew Miller
SNR
6/147
01:36:27
01:36:37
121
1109
Male
Mark Tamlin
V45
14/105
01:36:58
01:37:02
122
57
Female
Alison Moore
V40
2/44
01:36:59
01:37:06
123
927
Male
Shaun Lea Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
V45
15/105
01:36:51
01:37:06
124
146
Male
Richard Talbot Southport Waterloo AC
V50
8/81
01:36:49
01:37:06
125
347
Female
Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
7/147
01:37:06
01:37:13
126
489
Male
Ian Ashton
SNR
66/290
01:37:01
01:37:15
127
814
Male
Tapiwa Stansbie Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
67/290
01:36:46
01:37:28
128
749
Female
Lara Hamlett Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
8/147
01:37:24
01:37:30
129
935
Male
Andrew King
SNR
68/290
01:36:50
01:37:37
130
374
Male
Daniel Torpey
SNR
69/290
01:37:21
01:37:38
131
959
Male
Andy Bembridge Didsbury
SNR
70/290
01:37:40
01:37:57
132
813
Male
Russell Kenny
V50
9/81
01:37:29
01:37:58
133
363
Male
Robert Fitzgerald
V40
20/108
01:37:29
01:37:58
134
831
Male
Lewis Munro
SNR
71/290
01:34:46
01:38:02
135
252
Male
Darren Ainscough
SNR
72/290
01:37:42
01:38:03
136
901
Male
Paul Haig Almost Athletes
V50
10/81
01:37:38
01:38:08
137
666
Male
Pete Battersby Red Rose Runners
V40
21/108
01:37:01
01:38:12
138
887
Male
Grzegorz Duda
SNR
73/290
01:38:15
01:38:20
139
598
Female
Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
9/147
01:38:15
01:38:20
140
685
Male
Robert Donlan
No Age
1/3
01:37:58
01:38:29
141
784
Male
Paul Towey
V55
7/56
01:38:28
01:38:40
142
622
Male
Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
11/81
01:38:38
01:38:42
143
810
Male
Andrew Hill St Helens Striders
V50
12/81
01:38:28
01:38:44
144
361
Male
Matthew Roughley
SNR
74/290
01:38:32
01:38:45
145
155
Male
Robert Hall
V40
22/108
01:37:50
01:38:45
146
651
Male
Paul Finnegan
SNR
75/290
01:36:32
01:38:49
147
1060
Male
Perry Stanley Salford Metropolitan AC
V55
8/56
01:38:46
01:38:54
148
556
Male
Gareth Lewis
SNR
76/290
01:38:48
01:38:56
149
643
Male
Alex Thomas
SNR
77/290
01:38:28
01:39:13
150
1019
Male
Matthew Norris
SNR
78/290
01:38:56
01:39:17
151
911
Male
Rob Mullaney
SNR
79/290
01:39:18
01:39:21
152
367
Male
Mark Garner Radcliffe AC
V45
16/105
01:39:38
01:39:46
153
982
Female
Jane Counsell Horwich RMI Harriers
V45
3/56
01:39:29
01:39:55
154
394
Male
Stuart Abel Fylde Coast Runners
V40
23/108
01:39:26
01:40:05
155
404
Male
Neil Taylor
SNR
80/290
01:38:16
01:40:09
156
161
Male
David Sargent Lancaster Runners
SNR
81/290
01:39:57
01:40:18
157
658
Male
Martin Smyth Southport Waterloo AC
V40
24/108
01:39:42
01:40:20
158
966
Male
Darren Marnell
SNR
82/290
01:39:45
01:40:30
159
872
Male
Mark Bailey
SNR
83/290
01:40:08
01:40:33
160
764
Male
Andy Davies
V50
13/81
01:40:13
01:40:39
161
688
Male
Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
9/56
01:40:32
01:40:39
162
986
Female
Serena Edmonds Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
10/147
01:40:23
01:40:40
163
574
Male
Simon Russell Lancaster Runners
SNR
84/290
01:39:45
01:40:41
164
299
Male
Lee Clark Team ACF
SNR
85/290
01:40:28
01:40:43
165
207
Male
Christopher Dwyer
SNR
86/290
01:40:39
01:40:47
166
184
Male
Mark Leyland
V40
25/108
01:40:05
01:40:49
167
679
Female
Kerry Ormerod
V40
3/44
01:40:21
01:40:52
168
687
Male
Stephen Donaldson
V45
17/105
01:40:51
01:41:05
169
21
Male
Paul Harrison
V50
14/81
01:40:57
01:41:20
170
208
Male
John Carty
V45
18/105
01:41:20
01:41:28
171
318
Male
Stephen Campbell
V40
26/108
01:41:21
01:41:31
172
738
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
10/56
01:41:27
01:41:35
173
652
Male
Adam Wedgwood Cumberland AC
V40
27/108
01:41:24
01:41:37
174
760
Male
Colin Moore
SNR
87/290
01:41:07
01:41:42
175
759
Male
Craig Partridge Altrincham & District
V50
15/81
01:41:27
01:41:49
176
409
Male
Martin Ryan
No Age
2/3
01:41:17
01:41:50
177
545
Male
James Wilson
SNR
88/290
01:40:56
01:41:54
178
128
Male
Lewis Fernandez
SNR
89/290
01:40:36
01:41:56
179
723
Male
Duncan Hope
V40
28/108
01:41:07
01:41:59
180
302
Male
Peter Hunter Radcliffe AC
SNR
90/290
01:41:07
01:42:02
181
772
Male
Nigel Smith
V45
19/105
01:41:43
01:42:03
182
490
Male
Christopher Cowley
V45
20/105
01:41:47
01:42:05
183
638
Male
Scott Bracey Bolton United Harriers & AC
V45
21/105
01:39:40
01:42:06
184
626
Male
Matt Atkinson Bolton United Harriers & AC
SNR
91/290
01:39:43
01:42:11
185
109
Male
Matthew Jeffrey
SNR
92/290
01:41:59
01:42:13
186
633
Male
Alan Wallace
SNR
93/290
01:41:47
01:42:14
187
269
Male
Paul Wharton
SNR
94/290
01:41:59
01:42:21
188
547
Male
David Gara Team Pie
V50
16/81
01:42:09
01:42:25
189
703
Male
James Flett
SNR
95/290
01:42:01
01:42:26
190
132
Male
Mike Tattersall Prestwich AC
V55
11/56
01:42:19
01:42:28
191
823
Female
Anne Rosbottom Wirral AC
V45
4/56
01:42:09
01:42:33
192
158
Male
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders
SNR
96/290
01:39:30
01:42:38
193
525
Male
Marc Taylor
V40
29/108
01:41:43
01:42:39
194
416
Male
Dave Mcnamara Wakefield Triathlon Club
V45
22/105
01:42:30
01:42:48
195
354
Male
Duncan Shuttleworth Prestwich AC
V60
2/14
01:41:56
01:42:49
196
433
Male
Darren Henderson
SNR
97/290
01:42:32
01:42:49
197
430
Male
Ivan Pitman
V45
23/105
01:42:31
01:42:50
198
371
Female
Carole Harrison Altrincham & District
V50
1/31
01:42:38
01:43:00
199
392
Male
Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk
V50
17/81
01:42:24
01:43:05
200
538
Male
Ian Halsall
SNR
98/290
01:42:34
01:43:08
201
961
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK
SNR
99/290
01:43:04
01:43:13
202
424
Male
Robert Tomlin Prestwich AC
V50
18/81
01:42:52
01:43:18
203
1020
Male
Phil Chesworth
V40
30/108
01:42:38
01:43:22
204
23
Male
Ben Thomas Manchester Frontrunners
V40
31/108
01:42:45
01:43:25
205
502
Male
Adam Shawcross
SNR
100/290
01:42:57
01:43:26
206
142
Male
Sean Penney Tri Rivington
SNR
101/290
01:41:19
01:43:35
207
316
Male
Tony Wall Burnden Road Runners
V60
3/14
01:43:16
01:43:42
208
908
Male
Craig Vickers Tri Rivington
V45
24/105
01:43:30
01:43:43
209
981
Male
Ste Shaw
SNR
102/290
01:43:40
01:43:47
210
1071
Male
Damien Webster
SNR
103/290
01:43:12
01:43:49
211
671
Male
Craig Harrison
V40
32/108
01:43:25
01:43:50
212
604
Male
Michael Mackenzie
SNR
104/290
01:43:31
01:43:58
213
526
Male
Paul Oberg
V45
25/105
01:43:21
01:44:05
214
802
Male
Lloyd Allen
V50
19/81
01:43:42
01:44:06
215
845
Female
Lindsay Davies Blackburn Harriers AC
V45
5/56
01:43:46
01:44:07
216
919
Female
Katie Simm
SNR
11/147
01:43:13
01:44:11
217
1034
Male
Mike Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
20/81
01:44:02
01:44:15
218
1004
Male
Craig Fisher
V40
33/108
01:43:49
01:44:17
219
899
Male
Alex Eden Vegan Runners UK
SNR
105/290
01:43:23
01:44:18
220
435
Male
Niall Devlin
V50
21/81
01:42:09
01:44:18
221
512
Male
Cal Jones
V40
34/108
01:43:22
01:44:19
222
438
Male
Paul Shaw
V45
26/105
01:43:55
01:44:21
223
1061
Female
Stacey Mamoun Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
SNR
12/147
01:43:51
01:44:22
224
1119
Male
James Jones
V40
35/108
01:43:47
01:44:22
225
542
Male
Gary Peet
V50
22/81
01:43:45
01:44:23
226
864
Male
David Plant
SNR
106/290
01:43:46
01:44:27
227
517
Male
Daniel Chapman
V45
27/105
01:42:38
01:44:29
228
871
Male
Chris Anglesea Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
23/81
01:44:17
01:44:29
229
985
Male
Andrew Noden
V40
36/108
01:43:09
01:44:30
230
434
Male
Mark Welsh
SNR
107/290
01:44:18
01:44:34
231
942
Male
Nigel Britton Red Rose Runners
V50
24/81
01:43:49
01:44:34
232
747
Male
Jonathan Mackie Knowsley Harriers
V45
28/105
01:43:53
01:44:35
233
713
Male
Aaron Mcmenemy
SNR
108/290
01:41:28
01:44:37
234
635
Male
Phillip Young
V55
12/56
01:44:01
01:44:40
235
274
Female
Anne Ferguson Burnden Road Runners
V60
1/9
01:43:51
01:44:41
236
1022
Male
Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers
V55
13/56
01:44:06
01:44:42
237
821
Male
Thomas Winrow
SNR
109/290
01:42:33
01:44:42
238
110
Male
Paul Fitzgerald Knowsley Harriers
V40
37/108
01:44:06
01:44:42
239
359
Male
Thomas Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V65
1/8
01:44:35
01:44:48
240
739
Male
Jordan Preston
SNR
110/290
01:44:06
01:44:51
241
895
Male
Paul Holliday
V40
38/108
01:44:43
01:44:59
242
455
Male
Kieran Taylor
SNR
111/290
01:44:03
01:45:00
243
403
Male
Chris Mather Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
112/290
01:44:51
01:45:01
244
905
Male
Andrew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
29/105
01:44:16
01:45:02
245
500
Male
Steve Hamer Radcliffe AC
V60
4/14
01:44:08
01:45:03
246
1
Male
Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
113/290
01:44:55
01:45:03
247
861
Male
Neil Watson
SNR
114/290
01:44:32
01:45:10
248
973
Male
Richard Catlow
V40
39/108
01:45:00
01:45:12
249
141
Male
Marcio Bonifacio
SNR
115/290
01:45:11
01:45:41
250
245
Male
Neil Woodburn
SNR
116/290
01:43:16
01:45:47
251
1018
Male
Gerry Richards Chorlton Runners
V45
30/105
01:45:29
01:45:49
252
557
Male
Daniel Gilmore
SNR
117/290
01:45:36
01:45:56
253
1017
Female
Victoria Brown
V40
4/44
01:44:36
01:46:03
254
445
Male
Nick Brookes
V50
25/81
01:45:41
01:46:05
255
335
Male
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
31/105
01:45:45
01:46:08
256
808
Male
Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
5/14
01:45:43
01:46:17
257
279
Male
James Edwards
SNR
118/290
01:44:59
01:46:29
258
979
Male
Marc Smethurst
SNR
119/290
01:44:24
01:46:30
259
840
Male
Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
V70+
1/3
01:45:50
01:46:38
260
629
Male
Gary Porteous Bolton United Harriers & AC
V50
26/81
01:44:20
01:46:47
261
634
Male
Stu Haughton
V50
27/81
01:46:20
01:47:00
262
383
Male
Graham Cuddy
V55
14/56
01:46:09
01:47:05
263
590
Male
James Earnshaw
V40
40/108
01:46:26
01:47:07
264
328
Male
Steve Quinn
V40
41/108
01:46:21
01:47:08
265
247
Male
Wayne Booth Team Pie
V45
32/105
01:46:54
01:47:10
266
789
Male
Jonathan Tinsley
V45
33/105
01:44:50
01:47:14
267
98
Male
Gareth Pratt Lostock RC
V45
34/105
01:46:55
01:47:17
268
798
Male
Martin Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V55
15/56
01:47:09
01:47:19
269
746
Female
Natalie Vose Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
13/147
01:47:00
01:47:20
270
321
Male
Neil Pendlebury-Green
SNR
120/290
01:46:37
01:47:20
271
1021
Male
Lee Norris Downhill Runners
V45
35/105
01:47:03
01:47:22
272
1042
Male
John Bell
V40
42/108
01:47:11
01:47:25
273
254
Male
Jamie Allen
SNR
121/290
01:46:43
01:47:34
274
167
Female
Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
2/31
01:46:46
01:47:35
275
615
Male
Andy Herterich
No Age
3/3
01:45:04
01:47:36
276
637
Male
Simon Thorn
SNR
122/290
01:46:57
01:47:45
277
380
Male
John Rawsterne Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
28/81
01:47:31
01:47:56
278
301
Male
Andrew Mckee
V45
36/105
01:47:33
01:48:04
279
73
Male
Tom Darkey
V50
29/81
01:47:33
01:48:04
280
1063
Male
Pete Bolshaw
SNR
123/290
01:47:29
01:48:10
281
257
Male
Lee James Peake
SNR
124/290
01:48:07
01:48:11
282
546
Male
Andrew Nurdin
V40
43/108
01:47:51
01:48:13
283
6
Male
Oli Hodge UKRunChat Running Club
SNR
125/290
01:47:17
01:48:20
284
562
Male
Daniel Green
SNR
126/290
01:45:51
01:48:23
285
1057
Male
Damien Cleary
V40
44/108
01:48:07
01:48:25
286
605
Male
Peter Holden
SNR
127/290
01:47:06
01:48:27
287
1064
Male
Anthony Costello
SNR
128/290
01:47:47
01:48:28
288
256
Male
Lee Atherton
SNR
129/290
01:47:28
01:48:29
289
388
Male
Christopher Lloyd
V45
37/105
01:46:01
01:48:30
290
177
Male
Paul Crankshaw
V45
38/105
01:47:54
01:48:39
291
381
Male
Stu Ashton
V45
39/105
01:47:47
01:48:44
292
276
Male
Christopher Gath
V40
45/108
01:46:04
01:48:53
293
479
Male
Ian Rigby
V40
46/108
01:48:15
01:48:53
294
345
Male
Nick Jones
SNR
130/290
01:47:34
01:49:03
295
673
Male
Paul Aspinall Southport Waterloo AC
V50
30/81
01:48:23
01:49:05
296
138
Female
Diane Barton
V45
6/56
01:48:13
01:49:06
297
89
Male
James Rowland
SNR
131/290
01:47:24
01:49:11
298
1077
Female
Jacqueline Higgins Swinton RC
V50
3/31
01:48:52
01:49:11
299
112
Male
Carl Padgett
V40
47/108
01:48:40
01:49:12
300
936
Female
Angela Ashcroft
V40
5/44
01:46:44
01:49:12
301
869
Male
Aaron Rimmer
SNR
132/290
01:48:13
01:49:17
302
287
Male
Paul Johnson Burnden Road Runners
V50
31/81
01:48:39
01:49:23
303
7
Female
Kelly Ann Towns
V40
6/44
01:49:08
01:49:25
304
941
Female
Hannah Caulfield Chorley Athletic and Tri
SNR
14/147
01:49:05
01:49:25
305
828
Male
David Hibbert
SNR
133/290
01:48:30
01:49:27
306
342
Male
Stuart Wynn
SNR
134/290
01:48:15
01:49:27
307
463
Male
David Tittensor
V55
16/56
01:48:19
01:49:28
308
66
Male
Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
135/290
01:49:06
01:49:29
309
80
Male
Jon Wilson Stilton Striderrs
V50
32/81
01:49:06
01:49:29
310
423
Male
Stephen Martin
V55
17/56
01:48:32
01:49:32
311
1050
Male
Jordan Stanworth
SNR
136/290
01:46:21
01:49:33
312
705
Male
Darren Nicholls Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V50
33/81
01:49:03
01:49:33
313
498
Female
Laura Ashton
SNR
15/147
01:49:24
01:49:38
314
1099
Male
Graham Mcneill
V45
40/105
01:49:05
01:49:38
315
681
Male
Paul Topham
V45
41/105
01:48:58
01:49:40
316
405
Male
Simon Hall
SNR
137/290
01:48:51
01:49:44
317
757
Male
James Philpot Manchester Road Runners
SNR
138/290
01:48:17
01:49:54
318
522
Male
Mark Crank
SNR
139/290
01:49:08
01:49:58
319
532
Male
Tom Frodsham
SNR
140/290
01:49:09
01:49:58
320
453
Male
Mark Winstanley
V50
34/81
01:49:38
01:50:01
321
734
Female
Michelle Golder
V40
7/44
01:49:28
01:50:03
322
733
Female
Catherine Carter
V40
8/44
01:49:29
01:50:04
323
76
Male
Darren Winrow
V45
42/105
01:49:17
01:50:14
324
1090
Female
Maria Wylenzek Swinton RC
SNR
16/147
01:49:56
01:50:16
325
762
Male
Andrew Farrall Vegan Runners UK
SNR
141/290
01:49:55
01:50:17
326
340
Male
James Cowan
V40
48/108
01:49:54
01:50:21
327
706
Male
Rob Andrews
SNR
142/290
01:49:24
01:50:22
328
327
Male
Neil Cooke
V45
43/105
01:48:44
01:50:24
329
614
Female
Lucy Bridgman
SNR
17/147
01:49:17
01:50:27
330
250
Male
Lawrence Cocker
SNR
143/290
01:49:58
01:50:35
331
296
Male
Anthony Taylor
SNR
144/290
01:50:12
01:50:41
332
906
Female
Adrienne Fisher
V45
7/56
01:50:14
01:50:43
333
519
Male
Jon Leggott
SNR
145/290
01:50:26
01:50:53
334
855
Male
James Stones
SNR
146/290
01:50:25
01:50:57
335
9
Female
Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers
SNR
18/147
01:50:17
01:51:01
336
300
Male
Philip Housley
V45
44/105
01:49:58
01:51:02
337
794
Female
Miranda Clarke
V45
8/56
01:48:43
01:51:03
338
1011
Female
Michelle Arkwright
SNR
19/147
01:50:43
01:51:03
339
971
Female
Eva Lee Vegan Runners UK
SNR
20/147
01:50:37
01:51:05
340
237
Male
Paul Collins
SNR
147/290
01:50:46
01:51:06
341
229
Male
Nick Postill St Helens Striders
SNR
148/290
01:50:25
01:51:08
342
940
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V50
35/81
01:49:43
01:51:10
343
591
Male
Darren Slydell
V45
45/105
01:49:09
01:51:25
344
977
Male
Mark Glover
V55
18/56
01:50:02
01:51:27
345
278
Male
Tim Taylor Burnden Road Runners
V55
19/56
01:50:54
01:51:29
346
793
Male
David Abram
V40
49/108
01:51:01
01:51:51
347
421
Female
Hazel Hatfield Lostock Ac
SNR
21/147
01:51:31
01:51:54
348
561
Male
Mateusz Pera
SNR
149/290
01:50:25
01:51:56
349
657
Male
George Williams
V65
2/8
01:50:28
01:51:57
350
527
Male
Mark Dean Fylde Coast Runners
V50
36/81
01:51:04
01:51:59
351
262
Female
Lara Dickinson Chorley AC
V40
9/44
01:50:29
01:52:06
352
212
Male
Adrian Denham
V55
20/56
01:51:32
01:52:08
353
280
Female
Rachel Kenny Invictus Triathalon Club
SNR
22/147
01:51:13
01:52:14
354
486
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
1/17
01:52:04
01:52:16
355
3
Male
Matthew Gray
SNR
150/290
01:51:33
01:52:22
356
577
Female
Rebecca Cunningham
SNR
23/147
01:52:07
01:52:22
357
1000
Male
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V50
37/81
01:51:45
01:52:23
358
494
Male
Mark Lee
SNR
151/290
01:50:58
01:52:26
359
406
Female
Joanne Platt Julies Joggers
SNR
24/147
01:51:17
01:52:31
360
1047
Female
Kate Cassidy
SNR
25/147
01:51:13
01:52:39
361
765
Male
Benjamin Cassell Isabella Rose Foundation
SNR
152/290
01:52:19
01:52:40
362
1043
Male
Gerry Beyer P B Fitness Academy
V60
6/14
01:52:16
01:52:47
363
312
Male
Matthew Ronneback
SNR
153/290
01:51:54
01:52:49
364
567
Male
Stuart Myers
SNR
154/290
01:51:51
01:52:49
365
196
Female
Rachael Gibson Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
SNR
26/147
01:51:13
01:52:50
366
428
Male
Cameron Ladd
SNR
155/290
01:51:51
01:52:51
367
326
Male
Mark Rogers
V40
50/108
01:52:41
01:52:55
368
474
Male
Richard Griffin
V50
38/81
01:51:57
01:52:57
369
616
Female
Julia Herterich
No Age
1/3
01:50:29
01:53:00
370
777
Male
Chris Ball
V50
39/81
01:52:32
01:53:02
371
782
Male
Leslie Abbott St Helens Striders
V55
21/56
01:51:20
01:53:05
372
249
Female
Claire Scott St Helens Striders
V45
9/56
01:51:28
01:53:06
373
686
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
156/290
01:52:17
01:53:08
374
783
Female
Megan Cunningham
SNR
27/147
01:52:14
01:53:10
375
716
Male
Damian Molyneux
V40
51/108
01:51:37
01:53:10
376
934
Female
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC
V50
4/31
01:52:18
01:53:10
377
51
Female
Ann Johnson St Helens Striders
V45
10/56
01:52:28
01:53:11
378
1104
Male
Richard Holding Chorley AC
SNR
157/290
01:51:54
01:53:13
379
569
Male
Mark Hurst
V45
46/105
01:52:03
01:53:14
380
349
Male
Steve Earnshaw Penny Lane Striders
V50
40/81
01:52:01
01:53:15
381
974
Male
Christopher Campbell Hyde village Striders
V55
22/56
01:51:34
01:53:17
382
957
Male
Stephen Topping
V45
47/105
01:52:50
01:53:20
383
469
Male
Mark Butler Burnden Road Runners
V55
23/56
01:52:58
01:53:23
384
564
Male
Keith France
V45
48/105
01:52:11
01:53:23
385
243
Male
Carl Hartley
SNR
158/290
01:50:50
01:53:25
386
889
Male
Sam Shepherd
SNR
159/290
01:52:03
01:53:26
387
134
Male
John Anderson
V60
7/14
01:52:56
01:53:27
388
130
Female
Jan Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
5/31
01:52:57
01:53:28
389
1048
Female
Sarah Walton
SNR
28/147
01:53:13
01:53:29
390
304
Male
James Haworth
SNR
160/290
01:51:11
01:53:32
391
848
Male
Mark Bell Warrington Running Club
V50
41/81
01:51:51
01:53:35
392
478
Male
Lawrence Pinnell Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
42/81
01:52:13
01:53:38
393
882
Male
Alex Mayor
SNR
161/290
01:52:05
01:53:39
394
744
Female
Gayle Gerrard Burnden Road Runners
V45
11/56
01:52:38
01:53:39
395
529
Female
Jenny Rawsthorne
SNR
29/147
01:52:43
01:53:40
396
122
Male
Martyn Clarke
V45
49/105
01:52:40
01:53:46
397
625
Male
Phill Berry Red Rose Runners
SNR
162/290
01:52:06
01:53:48
398
475
Female
Jenny Mann Dockside Runners
V45
12/56
01:51:29
01:53:52
399
1079
Male
Paul Harrison
SNR
163/290
01:52:51
01:53:54
400
239
Female
Izabela Wanat PBwUK
SNR
30/147
01:52:30
01:54:08
401
259
Male
Ian Edwards
V60
8/14
01:53:18
01:54:11
402
476
Female
Angela Liptrott
V40
10/44
01:53:21
01:54:17
403
210
Male
Mark Jarvis
V40
52/108
01:52:53
01:54:21
404
589
Male
Phil Moss
SNR
164/290
01:52:44
01:54:21
405
495
Male
David Peers
V40
53/108
01:53:43
01:54:25
406
806
Male
Matthew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
165/290
01:54:05
01:54:29
407
437
Male
Chris Griffiths
V40
54/108
01:52:54
01:54:34
408
261
Male
Terry Keating Prestwich AC
V50
43/81
01:53:35
01:54:34
409
804
Female
Kory Skrob
V45
13/56
01:54:15
01:54:34
410
939
Male
Daniel Sprenglewski
V45
50/105
01:54:12
01:54:35
411
284
Female
Rach Garner Prestwich AC
V45
14/56
01:53:38
01:54:35
412
376
Male
Baz Grounds
V40
55/108
01:52:58
01:54:37
413
464
Female
Lauren Somers
SNR
31/147
01:52:59
01:54:38
414
560
Male
Peter Somers Hindley Hawk
V50
44/81
01:52:59
01:54:39
415
317
Male
Paul Blake
V55
24/56
01:53:39
01:54:42
416
704
Female
Naomi Collins
SNR
32/147
01:54:24
01:54:45
417
343
Male
James Clarke
SNR
166/290
01:53:20
01:54:51
418
480
Male
Karl Parker
SNR
167/290
01:53:29
01:54:55
419
439
Male
Chris Atkinson
V40
56/108
01:54:22
01:54:59
420
258
Male
George Donnelly
SNR
168/290
01:54:23
01:55:01
421
767
Male
Lee Waring
SNR
169/290
01:54:24
01:55:01
422
384
Male
Gary Mitchell
SNR
170/290
01:53:24
01:55:02
423
726
Female
Mary Cheung Bolton United Harriers & AC
SNR
33/147
01:52:40
01:55:10
424
1074
Female
Angela Ryan
V55
2/17
01:53:56
01:55:14
425
781
Male
Alex Abbott St Helens Striders
SNR
171/290
01:53:28
01:55:17
426
503
Male
Colin Wilson St Helens Striders
V50
45/81
01:53:29
01:55:18
427
755
Female
Samantha Mason Lonely Goat RC
SNR
34/147
01:54:43
01:55:24
428
874
Male
Peter Teeling St Helens Striders
V40
57/108
01:53:35
01:55:25
429
483
Female
Amy Tinker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
35/147
01:54:26
01:55:27
430
921
Male
David Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
51/105
01:54:29
01:55:31
431
163
Male
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers
SNR
172/290
01:54:58
01:55:39
432
768
Male
Steven Yates
SNR
173/290
01:54:55
01:55:44
433
660
Male
Dave Hitchen
V40
58/108
01:54:18
01:55:45
434
699
Female
Vivienne Booth
V45
15/56
01:54:56
01:55:50
435
67
Male
Kevin Munro Chorley AC
V45
52/105
01:54:22
01:55:51
436
462
Male
Tony Delaney
SNR
174/290
01:55:22
01:55:52
437
157
Male
John Wain
V50
46/81
01:55:25
01:55:52
438
737
Male
Robin Cassell Isabella Rose Foundation
V55
25/56
01:55:31
01:55:53
439
846
Male
Mel Walker Burnden Road Runners
V70+
2/3
01:55:32
01:55:54
440
588
Male
Simon Wright
V50
47/81
01:54:57
01:55:55
441
461
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden AC
V55
26/56
01:53:47
01:55:55
442
992
Male
Stuart Green
V40
59/108
01:53:26
01:55:58
443
851
Male
Craig Pearce
V45
53/105
01:54:18
01:55:59
444
337
Male
Nadhim Bayatti Bramhall Runners
V45
54/105
01:55:03
01:56:07
445
1068
Male
Scott Bennett Invictus Tri Club
SNR
175/290
01:55:18
01:56:12
446
1035
Female
Annabelle Caton Riversway Road Runners
SNR
36/147
01:54:33
01:56:17
447
1038
Male
Marc Potter Riversway Roadrunners
V40
60/108
01:54:34
01:56:17
448
40
Male
Nathan O'brien
SNR
176/290
01:54:52
01:56:18
449
543
Female
Lisa Worthington Lostock RC
SNR
37/147
01:56:06
01:56:20
450
642
Male
Joseph Mccormick
V55
27/56
01:55:07
01:56:20
451
1091
Male
Stephen Knowles
V45
55/105
01:53:13
01:56:23
452
1075
Male
Daniel Webster
SNR
177/290
01:54:52
01:56:24
453
358
Male
Andrew Greenough
V50
48/81
01:55:08
01:56:24
454
766
Male
Josh Edwards
SNR
178/290
01:55:54
01:56:31
455
468
Male
Jonathan Lamb
V50
49/81
01:55:34
01:56:32
456
801
Male
Andrew Holme
V45
56/105
01:55:45
01:56:36
457
748
Female
Sarah Oliver Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
38/147
01:54:06
01:56:37
458
322
Female
Katy Evans
SNR
39/147
01:55:56
01:56:39
459
216
Male
Peter Louis
V45
57/105
01:55:37
01:56:39
460
413
Male
David Dervan
V45
58/105
01:55:28
01:56:49
461
811
Female
Karin Tighe
SNR
40/147
01:54:34
01:56:58
462
190
Female
Vicky Van Den Biggelaar Women On The Run
V45
16/56
01:55:50
01:56:58
463
399
Female
Adele Metcalfe Glossopdale Harriers
V50
6/31
01:55:28
01:57:02
464
995
Female
Caroline Mccormick Team Pie
V45
17/56
01:55:53
01:57:03
465
319
Female
Kelly Jessop
SNR
41/147
01:55:28
01:57:07
466
670
Female
Ann Cleave Red Rose Runners
V55
3/17
01:55:48
01:57:08
467
270
Male
Peter Bennett St Helens Striders
V50
50/81
01:55:24
01:57:13
468
263
Male
Stephen Unsworth
V45
59/105
01:56:28
01:57:18
469
305
Female
Anna Reid
SNR
42/147
01:55:34
01:57:24
470
631
Female
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners
V65
1/6
01:56:54
01:57:26
471
306
Male
Michael Daniels
V40
61/108
01:55:50
01:57:37
472
465
Male
David Hartman
SNR
179/290
01:57:10
01:57:39
473
843
Male
Andrew Mcphie
SNR
180/290
01:56:25
01:57:39
474
1111
Female
Sarah Cheshire Shaw
V45
18/56
01:57:21
01:57:46
475
797
Male
David Hunt
V40
62/108
01:56:05
01:57:51
476
1051
Male
Paul Grundy
V45
60/105
01:54:40
01:57:51
477
17
Male
Mark Holden Team Pie
SNR
181/290
01:57:35
01:57:52
478
1013
Female
Eileen Rigby
V45
19/56
01:56:39
01:57:53
479
88
Female
Fiona Haigh Team Fi & B
V45
20/56
01:57:09
01:57:54
480
87
Female
Becky Worsley Team Fi & B
V50
7/31
01:57:10
01:57:55
481
1103
Female
Donna O'dwyer
SNR
43/147
01:56:55
01:58:09
482
816
Male
Mark Taberner
V50
51/81
01:55:58
01:58:13
483
303
Female
Lucy Astle
SNR
44/147
01:56:25
01:58:13
484
13
Male
Mike Massey
SNR
182/290
01:55:37
01:58:14
485
14
Female
Siobhan Massey
SNR
45/147
01:55:38
01:58:15
486
221
Female
Jacinta Yates Prestwich AC
V45
21/56
01:57:44
01:58:19
487
1113
Male
Tom Starke
SNR
183/290
01:57:13
01:58:24
488
56
Male
Charlie Cox
SNR
184/290
01:56:56
01:58:31
489
771
Male
Mike Hoban
V45
61/105
01:55:43
01:58:33
490
573
Male
Andy Ackers
SNR
185/290
01:55:45
01:58:45
491
92
Male
Colin Smith
V45
62/105
01:58:05
01:58:45
492
93
Male
Paul Connor
V55
28/56
01:56:16
01:58:48
493
558
Male
David Bale
SNR
186/290
01:56:32
01:58:55
494
235
Male
Karl Jukes
SNR
187/290
01:57:33
01:58:56
495
792
Male
Andrew Davies
SNR
188/290
01:58:36
01:58:57
496
884
Male
Simon Burke
V50
52/81
01:57:59
01:59:06
497
175
Male
Jonathan Byrom
SNR
189/290
01:57:55
01:59:08
498
932
Male
Bernie Boardman Prestwich AC
V50
53/81
01:58:10
01:59:09
499
507
Male
Stephen Symons Quays Running Club
V50
54/81
01:56:51
01:59:10
500
224
Male
Michael Parr
V45
63/105
01:57:54
01:59:13
501
742
Male
Chris Worthington
V40
63/108
01:57:43
01:59:15
502
181
Male
Robert Fry
V60
9/14
01:58:22
01:59:17
503
491
Male
Bhavani Mothe
V40
64/108
01:58:50
01:59:18
504
578
Male
Lawrence Mcdonald Burnden Road Runners
V40
65/108
01:58:21
01:59:21
505
513
Male
Phil Duckworth
V40
66/108
01:58:20
01:59:22
506
983
Male
Wayne Boardman
SNR
190/290
01:58:18
01:59:23
507
880
Female
Allison Whittle Julies Joggers
V50
8/31
01:58:12
01:59:26
508
769
Male
Danny Waring
SNR
191/290
01:58:52
01:59:27
509
99
Male
Mark Ingram
V45
64/105
01:58:32
01:59:28
510
868
Male
Michael Jones
SNR
192/290
01:58:59
01:59:32
511
963
Female
Jessica Brookwell
SNR
46/147
01:59:07
01:59:38
512
419
Female
Liz Hodgkinson Prestwich AC
SNR
47/147
01:59:14
01:59:38
513
119
Male
Scott Jones
SNR
193/290
01:57:12
01:59:39
514
636
Female
Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
9/31
01:59:37
01:59:42
515
571
Female
Sheila Martindale
V50
10/31
01:58:36
01:59:45
516
609
Male
Sam Moss
SNR
194/290
01:58:15
01:59:47
517
968
Male
Joe Knott
SNR
195/290
01:58:26
01:59:48
518
197
Male
Robert Heather
SNR
196/290
01:58:56
01:59:50
519
953
Male
Neil Hawes
V40
67/108
01:58:18
01:59:52
520
606
Male
Michael Murphy
SNR
197/290
01:58:28
01:59:57
521
1112
Male
Daniel Ashcroft
SNR
198/290
01:58:45
01:59:57
522
311
Male
James Featherstone Fylde Coast Runners
V55
29/56
01:58:45
02:00:00
523
174
Male
Michael Hughes
SNR
199/290
01:58:59
02:00:01
524
978
Female
Anna Denholm
V55
4/17
01:59:15
02:00:06
525
244
Female
Ruth Woodburn
SNR
48/147
01:57:36
02:00:07
526
944
Male
Tom Ramsay
V40
68/108
01:58:33
02:00:08
527
950
Male
Dean Adamson
SNR
200/290
01:58:32
02:00:15
528
914
Male
Matt Whitworth
V45
65/105
01:58:40
02:00:18
529
222
Male
Phil Peloe
V40
69/108
01:58:41
02:00:19
530
717
Female
Eilish Distefano Prestwich Harriers
V45
22/56
01:59:03
02:00:22
531
400
Male
Ian Barton Trawden AC
V55
30/56
01:58:19
02:00:27
532
991
Female
Jane Green
SNR
49/147
01:58:00
02:00:31
533
533
Male
Andy Heywood Lions Running Community
SNR
201/290
01:58:52
02:00:34
534
398
Male
Paul Middleton
V40
70/108
01:59:48
02:00:37
535
285
Male
Simon Ellison
V40
71/108
01:58:53
02:00:39
536
541
Female
Ruth Peet
V45
23/56
01:59:22
02:00:41
537
370
Female
Hayley Smith Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
SNR
50/147
01:59:13
02:00:42
538
97
Female
Sarah Cathie Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V40
11/44
01:59:13
02:00:42
539
913
Female
Kate Morley
SNR
51/147
02:00:25
02:00:46
540
720
Female
Carmel Higgins
SNR
52/147
01:59:17
02:00:50
541
178
Male
Adrain Moffatt
SNR
202/290
01:58:19
02:00:50
542
357
Male
Philip Doherty
V40
72/108
01:59:11
02:00:58
543
770
Female
Kathryn Holt
V40
12/44
01:59:39
02:01:04
544
997
Male
Michal Smierciak
SNR
203/290
01:58:39
02:01:20
545
1030
Male
Robert Busby Southport Waterloo AC
V50
55/81
02:00:24
02:01:21
546
735
Female
Lynsey Hunt
SNR
53/147
01:59:38
02:01:26
547
1053
Female
Kerry Eden Hall
SNR
54/147
02:00:14
02:01:27
548
536
Male
Jason Bradley
SNR
204/290
01:58:49
02:01:28
549
608
Male
Paul Stacey
V40
73/108
01:59:34
02:01:28
550
835
Male
Martin Melling
V50
56/81
02:01:07
02:01:29
551
579
Male
Paul Miller
SNR
205/290
02:00:56
02:01:35
552
154
Female
Kirsty Egan
SNR
55/147
02:00:27
02:01:36
553
260
Male
Robert Wilson
V45
66/105
02:00:35
02:01:42
554
58
Female
Leanne Ward
SNR
56/147
02:01:02
02:01:43
555
725
Male
Steven Shovelton
SNR
206/290
02:01:02
02:01:43
556
164
Male
Grant Barber
V45
67/105
02:00:16
02:01:54
557
460
Male
Eddie Edwards Prestwich AC
V50
57/81
02:00:39
02:01:55
558
572
Male
Thomas Kitching
SNR
207/290
02:00:58
02:01:59
559
860
Male
Royston Brett Invicus
V45
68/105
01:59:42
02:02:04
560
373
Male
Chris Dunkerley
SNR
208/290
02:00:37
02:02:11
561
867
Female
Evvie Feingold Prestwich AC
V45
24/56
02:00:51
02:02:12
562
1100
Female
Kathryn Davies Radcliffe AC
V55
5/17
01:59:39
02:02:14
563
1026
Male
Peter Martland
V40
74/108
02:01:19
02:02:17
564
307
Male
Iain Entwistle
V40
75/108
02:00:35
02:02:26
565
691
Male
Tyron Forde
SNR
209/290
02:00:51
02:02:26
566
248
Female
Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders
V45
25/56
02:00:47
02:02:27
567
790
Male
Stephen Smith
SNR
210/290
01:59:46
02:02:32
568
156
Male
Matthew Hirst
V45
69/105
02:02:12
02:02:39
569
294
Female
Janet Hardwick Prestwich AC
V60
2/9
02:01:22
02:02:40
570
477
Male
Kevin Channell
V45
70/105
02:00:17
02:02:41
571
508
Male
Chris Crompton
V45
71/105
02:00:27
02:02:42
572
325
Male
Daniel Bowden
SNR
211/290
02:00:11
02:02:47
573
1037
Male
Don Taylor Burnden Road Runners
V65
3/8
02:01:21
02:02:50
574
407
Female
Julie Barton
No Age
2/3
02:01:41
02:02:58
575
375
Female
Vicki Robinson
SNR
57/147
02:02:33
02:02:59
576
288
Female
Kaye Meacham
V40
13/44
02:02:07
02:03:00
577
37
Female
Rachel Kenyon Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
58/147
02:02:08
02:03:00
578
988
Female
Julie Bromilow
SNR
59/147
02:00:51
02:03:02
579
989
Female
Nicola Barnett
SNR
60/147
02:00:50
02:03:02
580
396
Female
Catherine Mangnall
V45
26/56
02:02:24
02:03:04
581
923
Male
Carl O'mara
V45
72/105
02:02:14
02:03:08
582
999
Male
David Grundy
V40
76/108
02:02:51
02:03:10
583
484
Female
Rebecca Millington Bolton United Harriers & AC
SNR
61/147
02:00:43
02:03:13
584
1045
Male
Glen Butler
V45
73/105
02:02:22
02:03:18
585
951
Male
Ryan Stevens
SNR
212/290
02:01:30
02:03:19
586
1052
Male
Stewart Jones Royton Road Runners
V40
77/108
02:02:38
02:03:23
587
549
Male
David Taberner
V40
78/108
02:01:41
02:03:28
588
1094
Female
Kealey Johnson
V40
14/44
02:01:20
02:03:28
589
1024
Male
Carl Plant
SNR
213/290
02:01:45
02:03:30
590
1025
Female
Bev Plant
SNR
62/147
02:01:47
02:03:31
591
12
Female
Kelly Cooper
SNR
63/147
02:02:22
02:03:41
592
837
Male
Edward Lee Trawden AC
V55
31/56
02:01:33
02:03:41
593
648
Male
John Corey
V55
32/56
02:01:29
02:03:48
594
535
Male
Mark Billington
SNR
214/290
02:03:27
02:03:50
595
162
Male
Brendan Whitworth
V45
74/105
02:02:40
02:03:52
596
408
Male
Andrew Critchlow
V40
79/108
02:02:10
02:03:53
597
236
Male
Anthony Costello
V45
75/105
02:01:10
02:03:58
598
226
Male
John Harrison
SNR
215/290
02:01:42
02:04:00
599
1029
Female
Louise Busby Southport Waterloo AC
V40
15/44
02:03:05
02:04:04
600
1081
Male
Oliver Simmons
SNR
216/290
02:03:58
02:04:10
601
774
Male
Karl Moss
V45
76/105
02:03:28
02:04:15
602
683
Male
Mark Foley
SNR
217/290
02:01:27
02:04:18
603
30
Female
Adele Moss
SNR
64/147
02:02:53
02:04:23
604
26
Male
Joel Durkin
SNR
218/290
02:02:42
02:04:27
605
1054
Male
Gary Bale
SNR
219/290
02:02:08
02:04:29
606
650
Female
Claire Jacobs
SNR
65/147
02:03:18
02:04:35
607
297
Female
Helen Veitch Prestwich AC
V60
3/9
02:03:21
02:04:39
608
787
Female
Linzi Lloyd-Henry Prestwich AC
V55
6/17
02:03:26
02:04:44
609
553
Male
Phillip Ramsay Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
220/290
02:03:36
02:04:58
610
592
Female
Jenny Randle Fylde Coast Runners
V40
16/44
02:03:05
02:05:03
611
597
Female
Amanda Moss
V45
27/56
02:02:54
02:05:06
612
1107
Male
Stephen Barker
V45
77/105
02:03:49
02:05:18
613
550
Female
Kathryn Berry Burnden Roadrunners
V50
11/31
02:04:23
02:05:22
614
432
Male
Mike Briers Resolution Runners
V70+
3/3
02:04:11
02:05:26
615
758
Male
Andrew Hull Natterjack
V60
10/14
02:04:15
02:05:26
616
401
Male
Robert Foster
SNR
221/290
02:05:15
02:05:37
617
448
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
V45
28/56
02:02:53
02:05:37
618
534
Male
Keith Dermott
V50
58/81
02:05:06
02:05:46
619
192
Male
Ian Pennnington
V40
80/108
02:04:11
02:06:01
620
996
Male
Matthew Whalley
V40
81/108
02:04:52
02:06:01
621
627
Male
Jonathan Lomas
SNR
222/290
02:04:37
02:06:08
622
1098
Female
Jessica Garrigan Liverpool RC
SNR
66/147
02:05:21
02:06:13
623
199
Female
Diana Maiden
V45
29/56
02:03:56
02:06:16
624
892
Male
Jake Nicholson
SNR
223/290
02:04:50
02:06:17
625
195
Male
Phil Lancaster
V50
59/81
02:05:06
02:06:19
626
931
Female
Rachel Smith Vegan Runners UK
V40
17/44
02:03:55
02:06:23
627
900
Female
Louise Vose
V45
30/56
02:04:37
02:06:24
628
293
Male
Stephen Gregory
SNR
224/290
02:04:57
02:06:26
629
336
Male
Peter Woodfield
SNR
225/290
02:05:59
02:06:29
630
862
Male
Mark Caldwell
V45
78/105
02:03:37
02:06:32
631
980
Female
Toma Kuckaite
SNR
67/147
02:03:37
02:06:35
632
803
Male
Martin Brown
SNR
226/290
02:05:06
02:06:38
633
727
Male
Ryan Cloke
SNR
227/290
02:04:46
02:06:48
634
994
Male
Joshua Whitehead
SNR
228/290
02:04:46
02:06:48
635
351
Female
Kat Healey
V40
18/44
02:04:02
02:06:49
636
945
Female
Clare Carter
V45
31/56
02:04:40
02:06:50
637
883
Female
Tracy Leyland
V40
19/44
02:05:45
02:06:55
638
937
Male
Andy Bromilow
V45
79/105
02:05:54
02:06:58
639
233
Male
Chris Skoyles
SNR
229/290
02:06:17
02:07:00
640
926
Male
Philip Abram
V40
82/108
02:06:18
02:07:07
641
501
Female
Hannah Sweeney
SNR
68/147
02:05:33
02:07:10
642
863
Female
Stephanie Caldwell Prestwich AC
V65
2/6
02:06:08
02:07:24
643
805
Male
Robert Skrob
V45
80/105
02:07:09
02:07:28
644
724
Female
Jennifer Ramsden
SNR
69/147
02:06:19
02:07:29
645
105
Male
Philip Higgins
V55
33/56
02:05:43
02:07:36
646
133
Male
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club Wigan
V55
34/56
02:06:10
02:07:37
647
1087
Male
Jamie Morris
SNR
230/290
02:05:57
02:07:44
648
523
Male
Gregg Turner
SNR
231/290
02:04:59
02:07:45
649
505
Male
Peter Allard
V60
11/14
02:06:25
02:07:46
650
641
Male
John Wood
V40
83/108
02:06:22
02:07:48
651
879
Female
Martina Verescakova
SNR
70/147
02:06:00
02:07:51
652
775
Male
Andrew Smith
V45
81/105
02:06:22
02:08:05
653
1065
Male
Derek Coop
V55
35/56
02:06:20
02:08:05
654
721
Male
Christopher Stewart
V50
60/81
02:06:25
02:08:06
655
466
Female
Nicola Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
71/147
02:08:02
02:08:07
656
397
Male
Andrew Ryder
V50
61/81
02:06:17
02:08:10
657
858
Male
John Norris Fylde Coast Runners
V55
36/56
02:07:27
02:08:13
658
323
Male
Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
62/81
02:06:45
02:08:13
659
964
Female
Elizabeth Shuttleworth
SNR
72/147
02:05:49
02:08:18
660
544
Male
Darren Richardson
V45
82/105
02:07:39
02:08:22
661
857
Female
Amanda Collinge Marple Runners
V45
32/56
02:07:37
02:08:25
662
123
Female
Pat Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
4/9
02:07:13
02:08:26
663
870
Male
Bryan Creighton
SNR
232/290
02:04:57
02:08:27
664
756
Male
Juraj Gavura
SNR
233/290
02:05:39
02:08:28
665
1049
Female
Vicky Purvis
V40
20/44
02:07:52
02:08:31
666
1031
Female
Christina Grindy
SNR
73/147
02:07:52
02:08:31
667
1118
Female
Helen Wiltshire Invictus Triathlon Club
V40
21/44
02:07:33
02:08:36
668
251
Female
Claire Pratt Fylde Coast Running
V40
22/44
02:06:55
02:08:40
669
1115
Male
Alex Kay
V40
84/108
02:06:15
02:08:42
670
1117
Female
Laura Singleton
SNR
74/147
02:08:08
02:08:46
671
516
Male
Robert Mansfield Lions Running Community
V40
85/108
02:07:08
02:08:49
672
587
Female
Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
75/147
02:07:56
02:08:51
673
422
Female
Noreen Martin Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V55
7/17
02:06:08
02:08:52
674
473
Male
Ully Kritzler
V45
83/105
02:06:27
02:08:57
675
580
Female
Alexandra Nelson
SNR
76/147
02:07:37
02:08:58
676
191
Female
Lucy Jolley
SNR
77/147
02:06:53
02:08:59
677
711
Male
Andy Macgregor
V50
63/81
02:07:43
02:09:00
678
707
Male
Douglas Allison
V40
86/108
02:07:43
02:09:00
679
202
Male
Chris Colwell
V45
84/105
02:06:51
02:09:03
680
442
Male
Gary Naylor Blackburn Road Runners
V40
87/108
02:07:42
02:09:04
681
366
Female
Joanne Street Fylde Coast Runners
V50
12/31
02:08:34
02:09:08
682
1033
Male
Daniel Gregson Red Rose Runners
SNR
234/290
02:06:53
02:09:16
683
1028
Female
Laura Renke Red Rose Runners
SNR
78/147
02:06:54
02:09:16
684
356
Female
Joanne Keogh St Helens Striders
V40
23/44
02:07:37
02:09:18
685
975
Female
Suzanne Westhead
SNR
79/147
02:06:14
02:09:19
686
856
Male
Peter Cooke
V55
37/56
02:08:20
02:09:42
687
881
Female
Katie Cartledge
SNR
80/147
02:08:16
02:09:43
688
200
Male
Graham Shipley Team Pie
V40
88/108
02:08:45
02:09:45
689
601
Male
Niall Maciver
SNR
235/290
02:08:41
02:09:51
690
417
Female
Kathryn France
V45
33/56
02:08:43
02:10:03
691
420
Female
Charlotte France
SNR
81/147
02:08:44
02:10:03
692
788
Male
Josh Riley
SNR
236/290
02:08:24
02:10:07
693
79
Female
Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners
V45
34/56
02:08:33
02:10:10
694
96
Male
Ray Vernon
V55
38/56
02:08:53
02:10:17
695
203
Female
Claire Kirk Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
82/147
02:08:19
02:10:25
696
677
Male
Philip Haddock
V40
89/108
02:08:19
02:10:27
697
18
Female
Angela Hall
V45
35/56
02:09:16
02:10:28
698
33
Female
Catherine Atherton
SNR
83/147
02:08:29
02:10:29
699
809
Female
Joanna Mccarthy
V45
36/56
02:07:46
02:10:30
700
955
Male
Ian Fletcher Julies Joggers
V55
39/56
02:09:19
02:10:35
701
822
Male
Sam Taylor
SNR
237/290
02:08:46
02:10:43
702
818
Female
Leah Eddleston
SNR
84/147
02:08:48
02:10:45
703
41
Male
Mark Kirkham
V40
90/108
02:09:12
02:10:56
704
732
Female
Harriet Challenger
V45
37/56
02:09:28
02:11:00
705
731
Male
Anthony Berry
V50
64/81
02:09:29
02:11:00
706
668
Male
Ian Turner
V55
40/56
02:09:15
02:11:01
707
682
Male
Gareth Hughes
SNR
238/290
02:09:06
02:11:02
708
520
Female
Sandra Naylor
V45
38/56
02:10:34
02:11:03
709
292
Male
Gareth Norris
SNR
239/290
02:09:27
02:11:06
710
315
Female
Louise Wall Burnden Road Runners
V55
8/17
02:09:05
02:11:09
711
63
Male
David Ashton
V50
65/81
02:09:15
02:11:10
712
104
Male
Mark Albiston
V50
66/81
02:10:00
02:11:14
713
114
Male
Patrick Evans
SNR
240/290
02:09:40
02:11:20
714
998
Male
Dominik Ostaszewski
SNR
241/290
02:08:44
02:11:23
715
912
Male
Martin Lally
SNR
242/290
02:10:02
02:11:26
716
74
Male
Chris Hanlon
SNR
243/290
02:08:38
02:11:27
717
675
Male
Steven Pownall
SNR
244/290
02:09:29
02:11:42
718
676
Female
Michelle Pownall
SNR
85/147
02:09:27
02:11:42
719
876
Female
Helen Pagett
SNR
86/147
02:10:36
02:11:43
720
227
Male
Ian Barker St Helens Striders
SNR
245/290
02:10:28
02:11:50
721
878
Female
Michelle Winnard Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers
V50
13/31
02:10:28
02:12:02
722
877
Male
Glenn Winnard Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers
V50
67/81
02:10:27
02:12:02
723
1062
Male
James Barnes UKnetrunner.co.uk
V55
41/56
02:10:36
02:12:14
724
947
Female
Helen Hurn
V40
24/44
02:09:57
02:12:27
725
617
Male
Phil Winstanley
V50
68/81
02:10:33
02:12:28
726
1055
Male
Craig Singleton Team Deane Triathlon Club
V45
85/105
02:09:28
02:12:39
727
623
Male
Paul Hanson
V40
91/108
02:09:40
02:12:40
728
521
Male
Stewart Simpson
SNR
246/290
02:11:35
02:12:40
729
1014
Female
Suzanne Gurney
SNR
87/147
02:11:24
02:12:45
730
277
Female
Jackie Cairns Burnden Road Runners
V50
14/31
02:11:03
02:12:47
731
817
Female
Stephanie Wynne
V60
5/9
02:10:53
02:12:50
732
219
Female
Kerrie Brennan
V40
25/44
02:11:05
02:13:07
733
654
Male
Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
42/56
02:11:58
02:13:26
734
594
Female
Carole Bailey Fylde Coast Runners
V40
26/44
02:11:04
02:13:29
735
595
Female
Joyce Tetlow
V45
39/56
02:11:05
02:13:29
736
487
Female
Helen Donlan
SNR
88/147
02:11:46
02:13:41
737
418
Female
Kelsey Greenhalgh
SNR
89/147
02:11:00
02:13:46
738
1016
Male
Chris Hewitt Mersey Tri
V40
92/108
02:12:29
02:13:49
739
412
Male
Andrew Stott
V50
69/81
02:11:56
02:13:56
740
5
Female
Suzanne Collins
V45
40/56
02:13:40
02:14:01
741
859
Male
David Gray
SNR
247/290
02:12:39
02:14:13
742
230
Male
Mohammed Tariq
V40
93/108
02:08:26
02:14:18
743
86
Female
Katie Skelton Women On The Run
V40
27/44
02:11:54
02:14:18
744
1067
Male
Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V40
94/108
02:11:58
02:14:21
745
271
Male
Carl Brown
SNR
248/290
02:12:01
02:14:22
746
180
Female
Elaine Weinbren
V45
41/56
02:12:58
02:14:31
747
849
Female
Caroline Leigh
V40
28/44
02:13:20
02:14:32
748
655
Female
Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
9/17
02:13:06
02:14:34
749
470
Male
Malachy Gibbons
SNR
249/290
02:11:22
02:14:40
750
1084
Female
Jane Yates
V40
29/44
02:11:33
02:14:41
751
853
Male
Gary Rimmer
V50
70/81
02:12:56
02:14:43
752
680
Male
Gavin Southern
SNR
250/290
02:11:34
02:14:48
753
481
Female
Vicky Simpson
SNR
90/147
02:13:31
02:15:08
754
447
Male
Deryck Hutchinson DH Runners
V60
12/14
02:14:53
02:15:08
755
168
Female
Andrea Clarkson Swinton RC
SNR
91/147
02:13:00
02:15:10
756
368
Female
Becky Hoose
SNR
92/147
02:13:07
02:15:14
757
457
Female
Cat Holden Red Rose Runners
V45
42/56
02:13:21
02:15:17
758
441
Male
Stuart Rimmer
V40
95/108
02:13:51
02:15:20
759
1093
Male
Tim Dauber Born To Run Bangor
SNR
251/290
02:13:08
02:15:21
760
471
Female
Karen Daniels
V45
43/56
02:13:16
02:15:23
761
4
Male
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
252/290
02:13:35
02:15:30
762
324
Male
Paul Bowden
V55
43/56
02:13:16
02:16:10
763
938
Male
Trev Skeen
V50
71/81
02:12:53
02:16:11
764
10
Male
Lee Higham
SNR
253/290
02:14:36
02:16:13
765
812
Male
Bernard Higham
V55
44/56
02:14:37
02:16:13
766
743
Female
Jennie Gammack
SNR
93/147
02:15:05
02:16:15
767
454
Female
Michelle Grimshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
94/147
02:15:58
02:16:15
768
166
Female
Janet Nichols Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
10/17
02:14:24
02:16:17
769
785
Male
Jonathan Bailey
SNR
254/290
02:13:53
02:16:26
770
1082
Female
Carole Anne Cooper
V60
6/9
02:14:33
02:16:30
771
106
Male
Chris Piper
V50
72/81
02:14:53
02:16:47
772
875
Male
Dan Morris Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
86/105
02:15:31
02:16:49
773
314
Female
Pam Binns Lytham St Annes RR Club
V70+
1/2
02:14:32
02:17:11
774
708
Male
Scott Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
SNR
255/290
02:15:55
02:17:22
775
850
Male
Kevin Roskell
SNR
256/290
02:14:02
02:17:32
776
115
Male
Alan Jones
V45
87/105
02:16:43
02:17:44
777
722
Male
Peter Shaw
V50
73/81
02:15:22
02:17:50
778
1072
Male
Andy Corless
V45
88/105
02:16:42
02:17:55
779
962
Female
Diane Wylie Burnden Road Runners
V45
44/56
02:14:39
02:17:55
780
943
Male
Julian Butterworth
V45
89/105
02:17:12
02:18:05
781
52
Male
Derrick Harris
V50
74/81
02:15:47
02:18:07
782
186
Male
Martin Keenan
V45
90/105
02:15:24
02:18:10
783
946
Male
David Carter
V50
75/81
02:16:07
02:18:17
784
267
Male
Martin Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
45/56
02:15:57
02:18:18
785
231
Male
Carl Moore
SNR
257/290
02:16:03
02:18:18
786
563
Female
Stephanie France
SNR
95/147
02:16:29
02:18:22
787
411
Male
Michael Armstrong-Jones
SNR
258/290
02:17:04
02:18:26
788
866
Female
Ping Mare
SNR
96/147
02:16:03
02:18:41
789
81
Female
Deborah Wilson Stilton Striders RC
V50
15/31
02:16:46
02:18:46
790
228
Female
Jess Wilson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
97/147
02:16:47
02:18:46
791
528
Female
Angela Pike Leigh Harriers & AC
V65
3/6
02:16:34
02:18:47
792
826
Female
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers
V40
30/44
02:16:54
02:18:48
793
827
Male
John Tansey Hornsea Harriers
V40
96/108
02:16:54
02:18:48
794
678
Female
Jessica Owens
SNR
98/147
02:16:22
02:18:51
795
740
Female
Lindsay Bentham
SNR
99/147
02:17:25
02:18:51
796
234
Female
Nicola De-Haan
SNR
100/147
02:16:46
02:18:52
797
585
Female
Carol Richardson
V50
16/31
02:17:02
02:18:58
798
663
Male
Steve Berry
V45
91/105
02:16:23
02:19:09
799
596
Male
Darren Moss
V50
76/81
02:17:00
02:19:13
800
65
Male
Stuart Broad
SNR
259/290
02:18:57
02:19:14
801
662
Female
Anna Cooper
SNR
101/147
02:16:30
02:19:16
802
661
Female
Natalie Ralph Swinton RC
SNR
102/147
02:16:33
02:19:20
803
295
Male
Stephen Roby
V40
97/108
02:17:55
02:19:22
804
1086
Male
Stephen Yates
SNR
260/290
02:16:17
02:19:26
805
554
Female
Fiona Ashton Burnden Road Runners
V50
17/31
02:17:42
02:19:48
806
799
Female
Shana Kearsley
SNR
103/147
02:17:55
02:19:56
807
800
Male
Tim Kearsley
V50
77/81
02:17:55
02:19:56
808
697
Female
Stephanie Burns
SNR
104/147
02:18:07
02:20:10
809
695
Female
Julie Burns
V55
11/17
02:18:06
02:20:10
810
672
Male
Ian Thomas Swinton RC
V65
4/8
02:18:13
02:20:18
811
35
Female
Angela Ratcliffe Flangens
SNR
105/147
02:19:26
02:20:18
812
101
Male
Christofer Ratcliffe
SNR
261/290
02:19:27
02:20:18
813
387
Female
Lori Mcarthur Tri Rivington
V40
31/44
02:18:47
02:20:21
814
171
Male
Harry Cowland
SNR
262/290
02:18:29
02:20:28
815
170
Female
Jayne Cowland
V50
18/31
02:18:28
02:20:28
816
211
Male
Christopher Goulding
V40
98/108
02:18:34
02:20:34
817
360
Female
Marie Woods
SNR
106/147
02:17:36
02:20:42
818
362
Female
Alex Allen
SNR
107/147
02:17:35
02:20:42
819
8
Male
Philip Draper
V45
92/105
02:20:51
02:21:03
820
253
Female
Joanne Mcnamara
SNR
108/147
02:20:49
02:21:19
821
129
Female
Angela Davies
SNR
109/147
02:20:00
02:21:24
822
540
Female
Louise Kershaw
V40
32/44
02:19:27
02:21:35
823
896
Male
Colin Griffiths
SNR
263/290
02:19:29
02:21:45
824
922
Male
John Bailey
V55
46/56
02:19:29
02:21:55
825
645
Male
Jonathan Rothman
SNR
264/290
02:19:45
02:22:08
826
393
Female
Brenda Bradley
V45
45/56
02:20:17
02:22:16
827
1039
Male
Nicholas Mcintyre
SNR
265/290
02:21:24
02:22:17
828
602
Female
Eilidh Maciver
SNR
110/147
02:21:12
02:22:24
829
410
Male
Andrew Aspden
V50
78/81
02:20:32
02:22:29
830
779
Male
John Carroll
SNR
266/290
02:20:07
02:22:38
831
619
Male
Paul Banham Fat Lad At The Back
V40
99/108
02:20:07
02:22:38
832
730
Male
Simon Sharrocks
V45
93/105
02:20:35
02:22:40
833
217
Male
John Sutton
V45
94/105
02:21:32
02:22:52
834
298
Female
Katie Lowe
SNR
111/147
02:23:01
02:23:23
835
240
Male
Damian Hartley
SNR
267/290
02:20:56
02:23:30
836
933
Male
Jim Hicks Friends Of Moorside Park
V40
100/108
02:21:07
02:23:45
837
152
Male
Jason Larkin
V45
95/105
02:21:07
02:23:45
838
630
Female
Kate Goode
SNR
112/147
02:22:20
02:23:53
839
653
Male
Mark Pimblett Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
96/105
02:21:38
02:23:59
840
265
Male
Craster Fenwick
SNR
268/290
02:21:58
02:23:59
841
150
Male
Paul Hopper
V40
101/108
02:22:13
02:24:08
842
151
Female
Natalie Hopper
V40
33/44
02:22:14
02:24:08
843
320
Female
Sylvia Gittins Lytham St Annes RR Club
V70+
2/2
02:21:35
02:24:16
844
647
Female
Tricia Mcteague
SNR
113/147
02:21:10
02:24:19
845
667
Female
Miriam Latham
V50
19/31
02:21:50
02:24:19
846
624
Female
Lilian Rogers
V55
12/17
02:21:20
02:24:28
847
886
Female
Jessica Miller
SNR
114/147
02:21:47
02:24:32
848
365
Male
Rafal Sobolewski 5 Sow Run Team Pinczow
V40
102/108
02:22:28
02:24:54
849
948
Male
Roy Mcdavid
V55
47/56
02:22:09
02:25:06
850
242
Female
Alyson Rimmer
V50
20/31
02:23:22
02:25:16
851
268
Female
Patricia Hesketh
V55
13/17
02:23:16
02:25:19
852
126
Male
Graham Stevenson Fyld Coast Runners
V65
5/8
02:23:09
02:25:20
853
511
Male
Steve Hill
V45
97/105
02:23:44
02:25:20
854
1110
Male
Stefan Cornish
V40
103/108
02:24:32
02:25:32
855
24
Male
Mark Golding
V40
104/108
02:23:51
02:25:36
856
586
Male
Andrew Addison
V40
105/108
02:23:52
02:26:09
857
378
Male
Neil Summerfield
SNR
269/290
02:23:30
02:26:18
858
16
Male
Christopher Hilton
V40
106/108
02:23:51
02:26:25
859
15
Female
Nicola Hilton
SNR
115/147
02:23:51
02:26:26
860
838
Female
Ellie Hallam
SNR
116/147
02:23:45
02:26:33
861
839
Male
Matthew Lack
SNR
270/290
02:23:46
02:26:33
862
820
Male
Stephen Billing
V40
107/108
02:25:15
02:26:38
863
1036
Male
Dave Reid Fylde Coast Runners
V55
48/56
02:25:13
02:26:53
864
776
Male
Stuart Ward
SNR
271/290
02:24:14
02:26:59
865
904
Female
Karen Holroyd
V50
21/31
02:25:08
02:27:02
866
118
Female
Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
14/17
02:25:01
02:27:16
867
246
Female
Laura Hillyer
SNR
117/147
02:25:47
02:27:41
868
389
Female
Janet Lloyd
V50
22/31
02:25:48
02:28:18
869
82
Female
Stephanie Doherty
SNR
118/147
02:25:26
02:28:20
870
796
Male
Glyn Youds
V60
13/14
02:25:58
02:28:20
871
1078
Male
Gareth Riley Ramsbottom Running Club
SNR
272/290
02:25:16
02:28:28
872
741
Female
Ellie Wiliams
SNR
119/147
02:26:33
02:28:29
873
286
Female
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon Club
V40
34/44
02:26:41
02:28:54
874
127
Male
Ian Miller Fylde Coast Runners
V55
49/56
02:26:43
02:28:54
875
916
Female
Hayley Richter
SNR
120/147
02:26:10
02:29:07
876
917
Male
Heinrich Richter
SNR
273/290
02:26:10
02:29:07
877
355
Female
Barbara Shuttleworth
V60
7/9
02:26:57
02:29:11
878
1032
Male
Andy Wheeler Radcliffe AC
V60
14/14
02:26:23
02:29:30
879
751
Male
Antony Hughes
SNR
274/290
02:27:52
02:29:49
880
77
Female
Lindsay Boden
SNR
121/147
02:27:51
02:29:49
881
353
Female
Karen Doherty Radcliffe AC
No Age
3/3
02:27:16
02:29:52
882
193
Male
Philip Gittins
V45
98/105
02:28:09
02:30:06
883
426
Male
Matthew Bowden
SNR
275/290
02:27:07
02:30:07
884
414
Female
Cheryl Honeybourne Swinton RC
V40
35/44
02:28:12
02:30:21
885
897
Female
Nicole Clark
SNR
122/147
02:27:29
02:30:22
886
603
Female
Charlotte Hillyer
SNR
123/147
02:28:59
02:30:30
887
548
Female
Leah Walsh Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
36/44
02:29:42
02:30:31
888
949
Male
Ste Gardner
SNR
276/290
02:27:23
02:30:37
889
213
Female
Kathryn Denham
V50
23/31
02:30:20
02:30:57
890
819
Male
Kenny Davies
V55
50/56
02:27:29
02:31:04
891
485
Male
Frank Mccafferty
V55
51/56
02:28:13
02:31:22
892
450
Female
Sarah Underhill
SNR
124/147
02:28:40
02:31:27
893
135
Female
Katherine Ashworth Trail N Ale St Helens
V45
46/56
02:28:47
02:31:46
894
719
Female
Katie Atha Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
125/147
02:29:03
02:31:50
895
701
Male
Andrew Amos Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
277/290
02:30:59
02:32:32
896
1059
Female
Ellie Sproat
SNR
126/147
02:29:40
02:32:34
897
715
Female
Eleanor Jones
SNR
127/147
02:29:45
02:32:53
898
718
Female
Lauren Taher
SNR
128/147
02:29:45
02:32:53
899
225
Male
Bernard Brown
V50
79/81
02:29:40
02:32:54
900
692
Female
Emma Clark
V40
37/44
02:29:49
02:32:56
901
612
Male
Mike Highton Warrington Running Club
V55
52/56
02:30:13
02:33:03
902
613
Female
Vicci Holmes Warrington Running Club
SNR
129/147
02:30:13
02:33:03
903
902
Female
Kathy Haig Almost Athletes
V50
24/31
02:32:38
02:33:08
904
62
Female
Ange Bolton
V40
38/44
02:31:48
02:33:53
905
1010
Male
Jaydee Darbyshire
SNR
278/290
02:32:07
02:33:53
906
201
Female
Victoria Holme
V50
25/31
02:31:37
02:34:04
907
970
Male
David Darby
V45
99/105
02:31:56
02:34:10
908
1070
Female
Sarah Brandwood
SNR
130/147
02:31:58
02:34:16
909
1069
Female
Lesley Jones
V50
26/31
02:32:00
02:34:17
910
958
Female
Joanne Lydon
V50
27/31
02:31:41
02:34:57
911
136
Female
Nic Beveridge
SNR
131/147
02:32:08
02:35:06
912
308
Female
Carol Williams
V45
47/56
02:32:21
02:35:19
913
395
Male
Mick Lancashire
V65
6/8
02:33:23
02:35:56
914
310
Female
Angelia Hinds
V65
4/6
02:33:24
02:36:06
915
185
Male
Callum Gee
SNR
279/290
02:34:00
02:36:22
916
143
Male
Philip Penney Tri Rivington
V55
53/56
02:34:09
02:36:24
917
518
Female
Nicola Greenhalgh Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
28/31
02:34:12
02:36:26
918
1044
Female
Catherine Collin
V45
48/56
02:34:45
02:36:34
919
206
Female
Josie Jarvis
V40
39/44
02:33:44
02:36:51
920
204
Female
Lauren Wilcox
SNR
132/147
02:33:47
02:36:53
921
38
Female
Cath Kevill
V40
40/44
02:33:58
02:37:17
922
873
Female
Alison Clare Lynch
V50
29/31
02:36:00
02:37:17
923
189
Female
Hannah Wallwork
SNR
133/147
02:34:34
02:37:19
924
763
Male
Robin Grimes
SNR
280/290
02:35:28
02:37:25
925
754
Male
Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Running Club
SNR
281/290
02:35:29
02:37:26
926
149
Male
Mohan Pullagura
V45
100/105
02:37:02
02:37:30
927
214
Female
Kathryn Pearson
V45
49/56
02:35:28
02:37:41
928
218
Female
Gillian Matheson
V45
50/56
02:35:28
02:37:41
929
272
Female
Cathy Brownlow
SNR
134/147
02:35:49
02:38:36
930
458
Female
Lisa Tobin
SNR
135/147
02:35:40
02:38:40
931
467
Female
Cassie Green
SNR
136/147
02:35:49
02:38:46
932
459
Female
Rachel Mclean Atherton Running Club
V50
30/31
02:35:45
02:38:46
933
954
Female
Michelle O'callaghan Blackburn Road Runners
SNR
137/147
02:36:37
02:38:48
934
90
Female
Gill Worrall Northwich Running CLub
V40
41/44
02:36:11
02:39:00
935
85
Female
Zoe Morris Northwich Running CLub
SNR
138/147
02:36:06
02:39:00
936
78
Female
Charlotte O'toole
SNR
139/147
02:36:58
02:39:00
937
552
Female
Catherine Mercer
V55
15/17
02:37:07
02:40:08
938
103
Male
Sam Albiston
SNR
282/290
02:38:23
02:40:24
939
187
Male
Michael Rawsterne Blackburn Road Runners
V65
7/8
02:38:48
02:41:24
940
241
Male
Michael Brunt St Helens Striders
V45
101/105
02:38:50
02:41:48
941
865
Male
Steve Wright The Bandstand
V55
54/56
02:38:50
02:41:48
942
551
Male
Andrew Berry Tri Rivington
V55
55/56
02:39:00
02:41:49
943
710
Female
Ruth Grey
V55
16/17
02:39:23
02:42:06
944
332
Female
Victoria Jones
V45
51/56
02:39:46
02:42:10
945
331
Male
David Jones
V45
102/105
02:39:47
02:42:10
946
852
Male
David Hughes
SNR
283/290
02:38:41
02:42:14
947
531
Female
Angela Cropper St Helens Striders
SNR
140/147
02:39:44
02:42:16
948
965
Male
Jeff Williams
V50
80/81
02:39:31
02:42:21
949
514
Male
Paul Anderton
SNR
284/290
02:40:14
02:42:36
950
929
Female
Lynsey Wadsworth
V45
52/56
02:40:14
02:42:42
951
1012
Female
Julie Groves
SNR
141/147
02:40:43
02:42:48
952
628
Male
Peter Whiteside Burnden Roadrunners
V65
8/8
02:40:26
02:43:18
953
928
Male
Stephen Burgess Fylde Coast Runners
V45
103/105
02:44:05
02:46:33
954
313
Female
Patricia Ward
V65
5/6
02:44:04
02:46:46
955
1114
Female
Barbara Johnston-Read
V60
8/9
02:45:17
02:46:55
956
1046
Female
Catherine Wilcock
SNR
142/147
02:43:58
02:46:58
957
348
Female
Zoe Bagnall
SNR
143/147
02:43:59
02:46:58
958
728
Female
Michelle Neighbour
V45
53/56
02:43:46
02:47:04
959
55
Female
Bethany Frost
SNR
144/147
02:45:27
02:47:30
960
391
Female
Georgina Goulding
V40
42/44
02:47:02
02:49:17
961
75
Male
Michael Richards
SNR
285/290
02:46:47
02:49:36
962
72
Male
Andrew Oakley
SNR
286/290
02:47:28
02:50:16
963
50
Female
Carole Hodgkinson
V65
6/6
02:48:36
02:50:40
964
71
Male
Ashley Hughes
SNR
287/290
02:48:05
02:51:23
965
1023
Female
Isobel Jenkins
SNR
145/147
02:49:09
02:51:29
966
575
Female
Rosaline O'neill
V60
9/9
02:48:38
02:51:43
967
972
Male
Paul Walker
SNR
288/290
02:48:43
02:52:00
968
436
Male
Karlos Moss
V45
104/105
02:48:44
02:52:01
969
967
Female
Elaine Bowden
V45
54/56
02:49:12
02:52:19
970
452
Male
Brian Cowan Jog Cowdenbeath
V50
81/81
02:53:35
02:56:49
971
385
Female
Hannah Farley
SNR
146/147
02:54:04
02:57:17
972
659
Male
Derek Burrell
V55
56/56
02:54:57
02:58:45
973
1096
Male
Andrew Finch
V40
108/108
02:54:56
02:58:48
974
364
Male
Michael Proctor
V45
105/105
02:57:47
03:00:54
975
910
Female
Gillian Mcgowan Burnden Road Runners
V55
17/17
03:00:49
03:03:41
976
443
Female
Nicola Thorpe
SNR
147/147
03:02:28
03:05:08
977
825
Female
Ivory Green-Lott Wakefield Triathlon Club
V45
55/56
03:01:32
03:05:30
978
281
Female
Louise Simm
V40
43/44
03:08:49
03:11:46
979
440
Male
Philip Bennett
SNR
289/290
03:10:08
03:12:56
980
329
Female
Maria Walsh
V50
31/31
03:21:05
03:24:14
981
1102
Female
Jennifer Clark Fylde Coast Runners
V40
44/44
03:37:33
03:37:33
982
694
Female
Gail Featherstone
V45
56/56
03:37:12
03:40:00
983
696
Male
Gary Featherstone
SNR
290/290
03:37:12
03:40:00