The Wigan 10 Mile 2019

The 17th March 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
10476
Male Keith Knott Middleton Harriers AC SNR 1/79
00:56:18
00:56:18
2
10012
Male Will Kozer Widnes Running Club SNR 2/79
00:59:44
00:59:45
3
10283
Male Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC SNR 3/79
00:59:56
00:59:58
4
10409
Male Simon Collins Preston Harriers & AC SNR 4/79
01:00:06
01:00:08
5
10229
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC V40 1/31
01:01:59
01:02:03
6
10147
Male Andy Whaley Preston Harriers & AC V40 2/31
01:02:19
01:02:21
7
10469
Male John Weaver Middleton Harriers AC SNR 5/79
01:02:38
01:02:39
8
10497
Male Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers V50 1/22
01:02:55
01:02:58
9
10337
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 6/79
01:04:50
01:04:54
10
10363
Male Paul Watts V40 3/31
01:04:43
01:04:56
11
10465
Male Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V45 1/39
01:06:55
01:07:00
12
10514
Male Jonny Hall Clayton-le-Moors Harriers SNR 7/79
01:06:25
01:07:03
13
10340
Male Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 4/31
01:07:38
01:07:46
14
10113
Male Neil Rogers V40 5/31
01:08:01
01:08:28
15
10395
Male Gary Stevens Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V40 6/31
01:09:16
01:09:21
16
10379
Male Jonathon Murphy SNR 8/79
01:09:17
01:09:26
17
10315
Male David Watson Preston Harriers & AC V50 2/22
01:09:22
01:09:28
18
10377
Male Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers AC SNR 9/79
01:08:57
01:09:38
19
10406
Male Robert Lyon V45 2/39
01:09:40
01:09:54
20
10484
Male Graeme Openshaw V45 3/39
01:10:48
01:11:00
21
10492
Male Phil Gregory V40 7/31
01:11:33
01:11:44
22
10276
Male Lee Thomas SNR 10/79
01:11:39
01:11:48
23
10380
Female Lindsay Murphy SNR 1/93
01:11:43
01:11:53
24
10444
Male Jermaine Blackwood SNR 11/79
01:11:50
01:12:04
25
10288
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 12/79
01:12:57
01:13:06
26
10291
Male Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 3/22
01:12:58
01:13:07
27
10503
Male Michael Clitheroe SNR 13/79
01:12:50
01:13:34
28
10148
Male Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 14/79
01:13:43
01:13:53
29
10501
Female Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 2/93
01:13:48
01:13:58
30
10189
Male Graham Jones St Helens Striders V50 4/22
01:13:43
01:14:07
31
10369
Male Barry Townsend V45 4/39
01:14:05
01:14:27
32
10132
Male Rikki House SNR 15/79
01:13:49
01:14:49
33
10253
Male Martin Sampson Middleton Harriers AC SNR 16/79
01:14:13
01:14:51
34
10521
Male Reece Kelly SNR 17/79
01:14:09
01:14:55
35
10124
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 5/39
01:14:48
01:14:59
36
10210
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders V45 6/39
01:14:53
01:15:20
37
10310
Male Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders V60 1/9
01:15:00
01:15:26
38
10078
Female Gill Rowlands V40 1/45
01:15:44
01:16:04
39
10510
Male Conor Nugent SNR 18/79
01:15:39
01:16:28
40
10470
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 7/39
01:17:06
01:17:18
41
10420
Male Terry Hellings Lytham St Annes RR Club V65 1/3
01:17:13
01:17:21
42
10196
Male Gareth Richards SNR 19/79
01:16:53
01:17:27
43
10520
Female Jade Fawcett Knutsford tri club SNR 3/93
01:17:23
01:17:34
44
10296
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 1/17
01:17:28
01:17:39
45
10523
Male Liam Halsall SNR 20/79
01:15:35
01:17:51
46
10179
Male Andrew Yong-Ching SNR 21/79
01:17:46
01:18:34
47
10414
Male Paul Mccracken V40 8/31
01:18:05
01:18:41
48
10069
Female Claire Whittle V40 2/45
01:18:51
01:19:27
49
10410
Male Ashraf M Kazee Preston Harriers & AC V55 1/6
01:16:54
01:19:33
50
10164
Female Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers AC SNR 4/93
01:19:23
01:20:04
51
10516
Male Lewis Fraser SNR 22/79
01:19:32
01:20:13
52
10025
Male Rob Santus V45 8/39
01:19:12
01:20:23
53
10267
Male Simon Flemming V50 5/22
01:19:27
01:21:01
54
10222
Male Tom Holmes SNR 23/79
01:18:28
01:21:07
55
10279
Male Chris Thompson SNR 24/79
01:19:57
01:21:39
56
10088
Male Adam Mckenna SNR 25/79
01:20:54
01:21:40
57
10266
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 1/56
01:21:31
01:21:41
58
10058
Male Andrew Ritchie SNR 26/79
01:21:22
01:21:43
59
10353
Female Karolina Glod Julies Joggers SNR 5/93
01:20:15
01:21:53
60
10383
Male James Donlan V40 9/31
01:20:54
01:21:57
61
10509
Male Antony Barrow V40 10/31
01:20:36
01:22:20
62
10472
Male Martin Bailey V50 6/22
01:22:05
01:22:31
63
10447
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 2/56
01:22:15
01:22:31
64
10271
Male Darren Aspinall Swinton RC V40 11/31
01:21:00
01:22:35
65
10040
Male Andrew Maxwell SNR 27/79
01:21:32
01:23:04
66
10227
Female Lindsey Farrelly Manchester Harriers & AC V40 3/45
01:22:09
01:23:10
67
10483
Male Chris Devany V40 12/31
01:22:38
01:23:16
68
10528
Female Laura Conn Preston Harriers & AC SNR 6/93
01:22:14
01:23:25
69
10518
Male Ally Marland SNR 28/79
01:22:42
01:23:26
70
10366
Female Lynsey Hall Lancaster Runners V40 4/45
01:22:41
01:23:41
71
10277
Female Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders V45 3/56
01:22:20
01:24:00
72
10511
Female Gemma Lord V50 1/25
01:23:53
01:24:02
73
10471
Male Steve Scull SNR 29/79
01:21:28
01:24:04
74
10111
Male Chris Fenton SNR 30/79
01:23:41
01:24:14
75
10171
Female Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners SNR 7/93
01:23:18
01:24:31
76
10373
Female Kirsty Pettengell SNR 8/93
01:24:08
01:24:36
77
10316
Male Norman Purnell Tricentral V65 2/3
01:22:59
01:24:42
78
10199
Male Mike Hyland V55 2/6
01:23:13
01:24:50
79
10405
Female Sharon Goldrick Middleton Harriers AC V40 5/45
01:24:29
01:25:07
80
10474
Female Lisa Dunnington V50 2/25
01:24:23
01:25:11
81
10068
Male Paul Bennett V45 9/39
01:24:28
01:25:15
82
10133
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 10/39
01:25:36
01:25:55
83
10082
Female Pamela Hardman V60 1/10
01:25:56
01:26:05
84
10451
Male Graham Clare V50 7/22
01:24:48
01:26:12
85
10413
Male Dan Purnell V40 13/31
01:24:29
01:26:12
86
10487
Male Ben Gray SNR 31/79
01:24:07
01:26:14
87
10303
Female Louise Dunsdon V45 4/56
01:24:43
01:26:33
88
10194
Female Karen Hallett Middleton Harriers AC V45 5/56
01:25:07
01:26:45
89
10529
Male Matt Green SNR 32/79
01:25:56
01:26:53
90
10123
Female Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 6/56
01:26:43
01:27:00
91
10045
Female Sheila Aspinall V55 2/17
01:25:54
01:27:03
92
10334
Male David Booth V60 2/9
01:26:12
01:27:07
93
10224
Male Lee Howarth SNR 33/79
01:24:28
01:27:08
94
10128
Male Stephen Hill Lion's Running Community V65 3/3
01:25:34
01:27:14
95
10500
Male Nilesh Patel SNR 34/79
01:26:24
01:27:28
96
10436
Male Paul Hickson SNR 35/79
01:26:23
01:27:28
97
10329
Female Kelly Moore SNR 9/93
01:26:24
01:27:28
98
10231
Female Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC V40 6/45
01:26:29
01:27:31
99
10398
Male Paul Unwin V45 11/39
01:26:31
01:27:34
100
10302
Female Angela Holroyd V45 7/56
01:26:54
01:27:41
101
10468
Male Stu Mcivor V40 14/31
01:24:58
01:27:44
102
10212
Female Brenda Cahill St Helens Striders V60 2/10
01:27:27
01:27:52
103
10207
Male Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC V40 15/31
01:26:18
01:27:52
104
10355
Male Paul Latham SNR 36/79
01:25:09
01:27:53
105
10491
Male Patrick Mccarroll SNR 37/79
01:26:41
01:27:53
106
10103
Female Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 7/45
01:26:24
01:27:55
107
10467
Male Dave Rogers V40 16/31
01:25:13
01:27:58
108
10019
Female Sam Sharkey SNR 10/93
01:26:57
01:27:59
109
10309
Female Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK V45 8/56
01:25:03
01:28:09
110
10177
Male Doug Bryden Red Rose Runners V50 8/22
01:26:14
01:28:24
111
10356
Female Anna Quinn V40 8/45
01:27:38
01:28:25
112
10466
Male A Giffard SNR 38/79
01:26:58
01:28:30
113
10522
Male Ashley Stott SNR 39/79
01:27:55
01:28:35
114
10247
Male Andy Lythgoe Prestwich AC V45 12/39
01:27:32
01:28:39
115
10416
Male Jonathan Ford SNR 40/79
01:28:14
01:28:57
116
10485
Male Michael Smith V50 9/22
01:27:28
01:28:57
117
10495
Male James Hughes Red Rose Runners V45 13/39
01:26:47
01:28:57
118
10244
Male Kenneth Gawne Preston Harriers & AC V45 14/39
01:26:44
01:29:00
119
10239
Male Andrew Alston V40 17/31
01:26:54
01:29:15
120
10259
Female Julie Tyrer Preston Harriers & AC V40 9/45
01:27:00
01:29:19
121
10250
Female Helen Spanner V40 10/45
01:28:02
01:29:20
122
10504
Male Gavin Ellis V40 18/31
01:28:19
01:29:22
123
10260
Male Ian Patterson Preston Harriers & AC V40 19/31
01:27:05
01:29:23
124
10455
Male Jon Williams V50 10/22
01:28:49
01:29:48
125
10505
Male Tony Clarke V50 11/22
01:28:43
01:29:49
126
10506
Female Julie Clarke V45 9/56
01:28:43
01:29:49
127
10479
Male Andrew Jennings SNR 41/79
01:29:00
01:29:52
128
10527
Male Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 3/9
01:28:21
01:29:57
129
10183
Male Richard Unwin Middleton Harriers AC V40 20/31
01:29:44
01:30:28
130
10249
Male Chris Judson V45 15/39
01:29:44
01:30:29
131
10208
Male Daniel Hughes SNR 42/79
01:27:47
01:30:30
132
10400
Female Claire Bennette West Cheshire AC SNR 11/93
01:29:14
01:30:39
133
10419
Male Christopher Mann SNR 43/79
01:29:00
01:30:39
134
10364
Female Lorna Lewis SNR 12/93
01:30:02
01:30:49
135
10282
Female Darren Kinder Preston Harriers & AC SNR 13/93
01:29:57
01:30:59
136
10423
Female Julie Dale V55 3/17
01:29:58
01:31:01
137
10445
Male Andrew Matthewson SNR 44/79
01:29:39
01:31:02
138
10085
Female Tracey Wales Julies Joggers V50 3/25
01:29:32
01:31:03
139
10200
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 45/79
01:29:31
01:31:03
140
10418
Female Lucy Westwell SNR 14/93
01:29:54
01:31:05
141
10065
Male Andrew Smith V45 16/39
01:30:09
01:31:07
142
10453
Female Helen Harrison V50 4/25
01:30:06
01:31:13
143
10236
Female Dorothy Parkes Preston Harriers & AC SNR 15/93
01:30:02
01:31:24
144
10499
Female Katie Parker SNR 16/93
01:31:08
01:31:37
145
10138
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 10/56
01:31:22
01:31:38
146
10464
Male Tom Lowe SNR 46/79
01:31:15
01:31:50
147
10305
Female Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers AC V65 1/3
01:31:21
01:32:01
148
10144
Female Joanna Vernon-Cole Julies Joggers V45 11/56
01:30:31
01:32:02
149
10446
Male Alan Rotherham Ballygalget AC SNR 47/79
01:29:55
01:32:05
150
10264
Female Laura Crumbley SNR 17/93
01:31:34
01:32:12
151
10172
Female Sheila Quinn Liverpool RC V60 3/10
01:31:56
01:32:48
152
10313
Female Jude Bibby Prestwich AC V45 12/56
01:32:02
01:33:07
153
10145
Male Neil Bartlett V50 12/22
01:31:48
01:33:08
154
10415
Female Catherine Holt V45 13/56
01:32:06
01:33:11
155
10232
Male Mark Hart SNR 48/79
01:31:50
01:33:26
156
10165
Male Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers & AC V40 21/31
01:32:29
01:33:27
157
10188
Male Michael Worrall V55 3/6
01:31:06
01:33:34
158
10345
Male Eleftherios Seriatos V45 17/39
01:33:20
01:33:44
159
10507
Male Simon Hackett Lymm Runners V55 4/6
01:32:36
01:33:44
160
10434
Female Lisa Hutchinson Julies Joggers SNR 18/93
01:32:16
01:33:45
161
10298
Male Matt Leigh V40 22/31
01:31:10
01:33:46
162
10001
Male Brandon Jeffreys V45 18/39
01:31:55
01:33:46
163
10287
Male Phil Wilkinson V40 23/31
01:31:11
01:33:47
164
10209
Female Alison Rayner V45 14/56
01:31:08
01:33:53
165
10093
Male Matthew Stride SNR 49/79
01:31:56
01:34:06
166
10083
Male David Webb SNR 50/79
01:31:41
01:34:14
167
10005
Male Paul Gregory V45 19/39
01:33:54
01:34:28
168
10076
Male Craig Binder V45 20/39
01:33:19
01:34:43
169
10354
Male Mike Binder The Riversiders V50 13/22
01:33:24
01:34:46
170
10347
Male Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 14/22
01:33:12
01:34:59
171
10187
Male Damien Brindle V45 21/39
01:33:40
01:35:06
172
10460
Male Chris Cooper Darwen Dashers V45 22/39
01:33:48
01:35:09
173
10437
Male Terence Brindle V45 23/39
01:33:45
01:35:10
174
10438
Female Aimee Abram SNR 19/93
01:34:26
01:35:17
175
10289
Female Cheryl Cunniff V40 11/45
01:33:26
01:35:18
176
10433
Male Tom Harte V45 24/39
01:33:07
01:35:21
177
10351
Male Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 4/9
01:33:39
01:35:26
178
10280
Male Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners SNR 51/79
01:34:55
01:35:32
179
10344
Female Shelley Audis Riddell Preston Harriers & AC SNR 20/93
01:34:31
01:35:32
180
10314
Female Zoe Bird SNR 21/93
01:34:25
01:35:33
181
10140
Female Jodie Danner SNR 22/93
01:34:55
01:35:33
182
10320
Female Emma Owen V40 12/45
01:34:26
01:35:34
183
10328
Female Linda Comber V40 13/45
01:33:16
01:35:40
184
10110
Female Paula Llewellyn V40 14/45
01:34:05
01:35:45
185
10311
Male Phillip Knowles V50 15/22
01:33:01
01:35:50
186
10237
Male Stephen Parkes Preston Harriers & AC SNR 52/79
01:34:43
01:36:05
187
10361
Male Paul Willis V45 25/39
01:34:31
01:36:20
188
10519
Male Paul Whydall Middleton Harriers AC SNR 53/79
01:34:54
01:36:31
189
10059
Male Joanthan Near No Age 1/1
01:33:54
01:36:35
190
10033
Male Paul Williams Mickleover Running Club SNR 54/79
01:35:30
01:36:36
191
10079
Female Zoe Cusick V40 15/45
01:35:32
01:36:38
192
10449
Female Catherine Rutter Julies Joggers V40 16/45
01:34:38
01:36:38
193
10073
Female Emily Lunt Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers SNR 23/93
01:35:59
01:36:43
194
10292
Female Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 15/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
195
10411
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 16/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
196
10245
Female Carla Jones SNR 24/93
01:34:52
01:36:49
197
10352
Female Rachel Finch Warrington Running Club SNR 25/93
01:34:53
01:36:50
198
10502
Male Simon Cook V40 24/31
01:35:36
01:36:51
199
10080
Female Jody Heyes SNR 26/93
01:35:49
01:36:53
200
10041
Male Tom Lloyd SNR 55/79
01:34:23
01:36:57
201
10394
Female Sharon Jukes V40 17/45
01:36:22
01:37:00
202
10473
Female Tanisha Hitchen SNR 27/93
01:36:14
01:37:03
203
10294
Male Simon Leigh V45 26/39
01:36:30
01:37:03
204
10458
Female Carole Wilson SNR 28/93
01:36:25
01:37:03
205
10375
Female Gill Leigh Julies Joggers V50 5/25
01:36:28
01:37:03
206
10388
Female Nicola Weall V45 17/56
01:35:11
01:37:05
207
10360
Female Helen Dickson Accrington Road Runners V50 6/25
01:35:54
01:37:21
208
10034
Male Francesco Spinella Mid Week Miler Aspull V50 16/22
01:37:11
01:37:39
209
10326
Male Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers RC V70+ 1/2
01:36:07
01:37:39
210
10330
Male Richard Taylor V40 25/31
01:36:33
01:37:40
211
10185
Female Sharon Ritchie V45 18/56
01:36:27
01:37:57
212
10242
Female Tracey Dennett Julies Joggers SNR 29/93
01:35:59
01:38:02
213
10496
Male Thomas Groves V50 17/22
01:35:41
01:38:03
214
10256
Female Jackie Salt Julies Joggers V40 18/45
01:36:09
01:38:11
215
10180
Female Katie Halsall SNR 30/93
01:37:36
01:38:15
216
10219
Female Christine Acklam Women On The Run V45 19/56
01:37:10
01:38:21
217
10477
Female Katy Edwards Hyde village Striders V45 20/56
01:35:53
01:38:26
218
10478
Male Alan Raspin Hyde village Striders V45 27/39
01:35:53
01:38:26
219
10230
Female Maria Royal Manchester Harriers & AC V60 4/10
01:37:31
01:38:29
220
10257
Female Helen Ross SNR 31/93
01:37:32
01:38:40
221
10308
Male Trevor Allen V60 5/9
01:36:32
01:38:44
222
10386
Female Lyndsey Owen SNR 32/93
01:37:03
01:38:51
223
10241
Female Sineadh Wheeler V40 19/45
01:38:20
01:38:53
224
10441
Female Jeanette Roberts V40 20/45
01:37:36
01:38:54
225
10251
Male David Oneill Lonely Goat V45 28/39
01:37:05
01:38:55
226
10238
Female Christine Boyle V60 5/10
01:38:46
01:38:56
227
10115
Female Natasha Dickson V40 21/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
228
10116
Female Sophie Yardley V40 22/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
229
10512
Female Alison Unsworth V45 21/56
01:37:50
01:38:59
230
10301
Male John Landy V40 26/31
01:37:07
01:39:02
231
10086
Male Guy Campbell SNR 56/79
01:37:30
01:39:20
232
10494
Male Mark Keogh SNR 57/79
01:37:14
01:39:22
233
10221
Female Helen Donohue SNR 33/93
01:37:03
01:39:22
234
10412
Female Jayne Mcivor Liverpool RC V55 4/17
01:38:31
01:39:23
235
10220
Male Martin Donohue SNR 58/79
01:37:05
01:39:23
236
10035
Male Mark Harrison Mid Week Miler Aspul V50 18/22
01:39:10
01:39:37
237
10100
Female Michelle Lomax V50 7/25
01:38:42
01:39:52
238
10089
Male Wes Davies SNR 59/79
01:37:03
01:39:55
239
10201
Female Jane Hoban V40 23/45
01:37:07
01:39:56
240
10098
Female Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC SNR 34/93
01:37:47
01:39:57
241
10243
Female Sally Rustige V45 22/56
01:38:55
01:40:02
242
10480
Female Alison Farrall SNR 35/93
01:37:44
01:40:02
243
10440
Female Marina Ostanina SNR 36/93
01:38:59
01:40:18
244
10281
Female Jennifer Butler Atherton Running Club SNR 37/93
01:39:33
01:40:35
245
10387
Female Claire Billington AC Forklifts SNR 38/93
01:39:58
01:40:42
246
10343
Female Julie Dickens V50 8/25
01:40:30
01:40:49
247
10430
Female Rachel Poole SNR 39/93
01:40:39
01:40:59
248
10421
Male Simon Pearson V45 29/39
01:39:12
01:41:02
249
10108
Male Lewis Sutton SNR 60/79
01:39:53
01:41:18
250
10156
Male Chris Demings SNR 61/79
01:38:41
01:41:20
251
10407
Female Elaine Heaton SNR 40/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
252
10376
Female Nicola Bennett SNR 41/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
253
10262
Female Tracy Mccann V45 23/56
01:39:29
01:41:35
254
10459
Male Paul Cartwright V60 6/9
01:40:28
01:42:01
255
10157
Female Joanne Tasker Prestwich AC SNR 42/93
01:40:53
01:42:15
256
10307
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri V50 9/25
01:40:54
01:42:35
257
10427
Female Judith Greenwood Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 24/56
01:40:48
01:42:39
258
10077
Female Ali Campbell SNR 43/93
01:40:50
01:42:41
259
10392
Female Sophie Rotherham SNR 44/93
01:41:38
01:42:49
260
10214
Female Amanda Coogan St Helens Striders V45 25/56
01:41:13
01:42:54
261
10393
Female Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners V40 24/45
01:41:07
01:43:09
262
10114
Female Nicola Kennedy V40 25/45
01:41:00
01:43:10
263
10524
Female Sarah Hill V45 26/56
01:41:09
01:43:16
264
10258
Male Gareth Ross SNR 62/79
01:42:15
01:43:22
265
10149
Female Elaine Heyes V45 27/56
01:41:49
01:44:09
266
10055
Female Lindsey Gray SNR 45/93
01:42:16
01:44:20
267
10526
Female Sarah Dumphy V45 28/56
01:41:54
01:44:27
268
10095
Female Emma Greenbank V45 29/56
01:41:55
01:44:27
269
10190
Male Martin Bispham SNR 63/79
01:42:06
01:44:27
270
10397
Female Sara Bibby Shaw Hill Runners SNR 46/93
01:43:21
01:44:35
271
10371
Female Michelle Charnock SNR 47/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
272
10141
Female Alexandra Johnson SNR 48/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
273
10162
Male Paul Bonikowski SNR 64/79
01:42:48
01:44:51
274
10429
Male Steve Conway Liverpool RC V60 7/9
01:43:28
01:45:03
275
10323
Female Lisa Wilde SNR 49/93
01:42:41
01:45:07
276
10084
Female Sue France Julies Joggers V55 5/17
01:43:08
01:45:08
277
10439
Female Sarah Whitehead SNR 50/93
01:43:07
01:45:08
278
10348
Female Victoria Mcgowan V40 26/45
01:44:21
01:45:11
279
10322
Female Wendy Mcnair Tri Preston V45 30/56
01:42:48
01:45:14
280
10265
Female Joanne Close V40 27/45
01:42:52
01:45:17
281
10403
Female Rachel Mcmahon SNR 51/93
01:44:44
01:45:26
282
10067
Female Vicky Moffatt SNR 52/93
01:42:58
01:45:29
283
10167
Female Joanne Evans Liverpool Running Club SNR 53/93
01:44:13
01:45:34
284
10168
Female Leeanne Evans Liverpool Running Club SNR 54/93
01:44:15
01:45:34
285
10198
Female Lorna Sixsmith SNR 55/93
01:44:10
01:45:34
286
10475
Male Iain Taylor SNR 65/79
01:43:02
01:45:43
287
10225
Female Asta Smith SNR 56/93
01:43:04
01:45:44
288
10255
Male Kris Keogh V60 8/9
01:44:09
01:46:02
289
10482
Male Paul Donnellan V40 27/31
01:44:14
01:46:11
290
10050
Female Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers V50 10/25
01:44:28
01:46:23
291
10404
Male Peter Turnbull V45 30/39
01:44:45
01:46:23
292
10273
Female Fiona Salt Darwen Dashers V40 28/45
01:44:27
01:46:26
293
10175
Female Rebecca Appleton SNR 57/93
01:44:10
01:46:32
294
10338
Male Alex Yoxall SNR 66/79
01:44:09
01:46:32
295
10176
Male Andrew Appleton V45 31/39
01:44:09
01:46:32
296
10481
Female Catherine Shaw V40 29/45
01:44:17
01:46:34
297
10166
Female Suzanne Unsworth V45 31/56
01:46:06
01:46:38
298
10349
Female Julie Townley V50 11/25
01:43:42
01:46:41
299
10293
Female Joanne Swift V45 32/56
01:46:13
01:46:47
300
10087
Male Geoff Mckenna V60 9/9
01:46:02
01:46:49
301
10158
Female Gail Pickering V45 33/56
01:44:04
01:46:52
302
10300
Female Pamela Tittensor Julies Joggers V50 12/25
01:44:57
01:46:55
303
10174
Male Gareth Nelson SNR 67/79
01:44:44
01:47:01
304
10515
Male Scott Osgood V40 28/31
01:45:04
01:47:29
305
10270
Female Alison Culshaw SNR 58/93
01:44:46
01:47:30
306
10325
Female Charlotte Meredith SNR 59/93
01:45:03
01:47:31
307
10341
Female Alix Gilmore V40 30/45
01:45:04
01:47:31
308
10160
Female Ruckia Plum SNR 60/93
01:46:08
01:47:33
309
10075
Female Deb George Warrington Running Club V45 34/56
01:44:47
01:47:39
310
10319
Male Paul Ashurst V40 29/31
01:46:57
01:47:46
311
10092
Female Charlotte Davies SNR 61/93
01:45:58
01:48:09
312
10136
Male Peter Meadows V50 19/22
01:45:42
01:48:18
313
10234
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V50 13/25
01:46:42
01:48:21
314
10152
Female Sue Workman V50 14/25
01:47:16
01:48:23
315
10372
Female Catherine Addison V40 31/45
01:46:09
01:48:26
316
10101
Female Stacey Knight SNR 62/93
01:45:55
01:48:30
317
10205
Female Joanne Arkwright Julies Joggers V40 32/45
01:45:57
01:48:30
318
10461
Male Warren Cusick SNR 68/79
01:47:17
01:48:42
319
10442
Male Philip Thorne Wigan Harriers Tri V50 20/22
01:46:13
01:48:49
320
10346
Male Dave Ross SNR 69/79
01:46:16
01:48:52
321
10274
Female Alex Proffitt Preston Harriers & AC SNR 63/93
01:46:52
01:48:57
322
10275
Female Cheryl Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners V40 33/45
01:47:50
01:49:02
323
10389
Male Mick Lee V50 21/22
01:48:00
01:49:06
324
10390
Female Paula Lee V50 15/25
01:48:01
01:49:07
325
10367
Female Lorna Hartley V45 35/56
01:47:59
01:49:14
326
10370
Male Shaun Thompson V45 32/39
01:47:58
01:49:14
327
10408
Female Helen Childs SNR 64/93
01:47:18
01:49:15
328
10268
Female Zoe Bastow SNR 65/93
01:46:48
01:49:17
329
10228
Female Deborah Beresford Manchester Harriers & AC V50 16/25
01:48:39
01:49:38
330
10202
Male Stuart Jackson V45 33/39
01:48:57
01:49:43
331
10490
Female Sam Ruderham SNR 66/93
01:47:37
01:49:45
332
10424
Female Catherine Lowe SNR 67/93
01:47:48
01:50:05
333
10426
Female Joanne Webster SNR 68/93
01:47:49
01:50:06
334
10117
Male James Winstanley SNR 70/79
01:48:58
01:50:14
335
10336
Male Steven Hobson SNR 71/79
01:48:59
01:50:14
336
10358
Female Adele Lowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 34/45
01:48:31
01:50:15
337
10324
Female Lindsey Jones SNR 69/93
01:48:29
01:50:15
338
10318
Male Matthew Lannon Callaghan SNR 72/79
01:48:16
01:50:21
339
10218
Male Derek Smith V55 5/6
01:48:16
01:50:22
340
10203
Female Lynn Morris V55 6/17
01:48:30
01:50:32
341
10327
Female Shelley Bear-Kearney Dockside Runners SNR 70/93
01:48:16
01:50:40
342
10017
Female Charmain Findlay V40 35/45
01:48:05
01:51:02
343
10037
Female Zoe Windsor Julies Joggers SNR 71/93
01:49:28
01:51:16
344
10052
Male Craig Orrell V45 34/39
01:49:02
01:51:27
345
10417
Female Elaine Davenport V45 36/56
01:49:04
01:51:29
346
10125
Female Michelle Boylan SNR 72/93
01:50:37
01:51:51
347
10432
Female Katherine Harris Abs Ladies V45 37/56
01:49:53
01:51:51
348
10169
Female Christine Hughes V45 38/56
01:51:28
01:52:01
349
10030
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers V55 7/17
01:50:21
01:53:14
350
10129
Female Beth O˘š÷connor SNR 73/93
01:52:17
01:53:18
351
10021
Female June C White Downhill Runners V55 8/17
01:51:38
01:53:24
352
10121
Female Lauren Cunniffe SNR 74/93
01:51:14
01:53:49
353
10054
Female Rebecca Grimshaw V55 9/17
01:51:18
01:53:53
354
10090
Female Lucy Ackers SNR 75/93
01:51:28
01:53:56
355
10091
Male Matthew Melling SNR 73/79
01:51:24
01:53:56
356
10365
Female Adrienne Barnes V45 39/56
01:53:37
01:53:57
357
10186
Female Kerrie Selby V40 36/45
01:51:04
01:54:01
358
10513
Male Stuart Easton SNR 74/79
01:52:09
01:54:12
359
10028
Female Lisa Tang V45 40/56
01:51:15
01:54:19
360
10143
Female Christine Hughes V50 17/25
01:51:16
01:54:19
361
10525
Female Jessica Hogg SNR 76/93
01:52:47
01:54:54
362
10016
Female Rachel Latham Julies Joggers V40 37/45
01:52:23
01:55:16
363
10493
Female Jane Youds V60 6/10
01:53:18
01:55:41
364
10204
Male Paul Reynolds V45 35/39
01:53:54
01:55:46
365
10385
Female Michelle Baldwin V50 18/25
01:53:00
01:55:56
366
10382
Female Vicky Donlan V50 19/25
01:55:04
01:56:06
367
10102
Female Shelley Wood SNR 77/93
01:53:40
01:56:14
368
10155
Female Kate Knight SNR 78/93
01:53:45
01:56:19
369
10362
Male Jason Sellars V45 36/39
01:53:17
01:56:28
370
10342
Female Amy Wolohan SNR 79/93
01:54:01
01:56:28
371
10233
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V65 2/3
01:54:49
01:56:31
372
10350
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St Austell Running Club V55 10/17
01:54:06
01:56:49
373
10357
Female Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 7/10
01:55:03
01:56:51
374
10002
Female Rachel Simm Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 80/93
01:54:58
01:56:57
375
10159
Female Jana Baig SNR 81/93
01:55:32
01:56:58
376
10047
Female Melissa Freeman Rossendale Harriers AC V50 20/25
01:55:08
01:56:58
377
10118
Male Nathan David Green SNR 75/79
01:54:36
01:57:05
378
10119
Male Ben Rosbotham SNR 76/79
01:54:51
01:57:19
379
10213
Male Eric Dailey V70+ 2/2
01:56:17
01:57:37
380
10456
Female Thea Mccarten V45 41/56
01:55:03
01:57:41
381
10399
Male Matt Cunliffe SNR 77/79
01:55:27
01:57:44
382
10312
Female Carolyn Field V55 11/17
01:55:55
01:58:30
383
10036
Female Andrea Jackson V45 42/56
01:56:26
01:59:06
384
10011
Female Sandra Kidd V50 21/25
01:56:03
01:59:08
385
10431
Female Julie Jones V55 12/17
01:56:33
01:59:13
386
10026
Female Catherine White Julies Joggers V45 43/56
01:56:46
01:59:13
387
10517
Male Jonny Jones Worsthorne SNR 78/79
01:58:37
01:59:16
388
10284
Female Sarah Edwards V45 44/56
01:56:38
01:59:35
389
10154
Female Emma Taylor SNR 82/93
01:58:30
01:59:56
390
10254
Male Ben Woods V40 30/31
01:58:14
02:00:05
391
10015
Male Paul Meehan Fylde Coast Runners V50 22/22
01:58:18
02:01:26
392
10223
Female Barbara Leather V55 13/17
01:58:43
02:01:26
393
10290
Female Vicky Dyas V40 38/45
01:58:48
02:01:26
394
10071
Female Valerie O'malley V45 45/56
01:58:45
02:01:50
395
10072
Male John O'malley V45 37/39
01:58:45
02:01:50
396
10261
Female Olivia Hanley SNR 83/93
02:00:24
02:02:19
397
10422
Male David Warrington SNR 79/79
02:00:02
02:02:48
398
10062
Female Donna Buckley SNR 84/93
01:59:59
02:02:52
399
10018
Female Rachel Draper SNR 85/93
01:59:58
02:02:54
400
10007
Female Kerry Houghton Julies Joggers V40 39/45
02:01:04
02:03:58
401
10014
Female Suzanne Saunders V50 22/25
02:01:00
02:03:58
402
10024
Female Rachelle Quinton Julies Joggers SNR 86/93
02:01:14
02:04:15
403
10056
Female Beverly Naylor V40 40/45
02:01:58
02:04:33
404
10332
Male Dave Rickart Warrington Running Club V55 6/6
02:01:45
02:04:34
405
10448
Female Louise Adamson SNR 87/93
02:02:55
02:05:08
406
10099
Female Kate Reynolds V40 41/45
02:02:07
02:05:21
407
10226
Female Dawn Hibbs V45 46/56
02:03:04
02:05:49
408
10235
Female Christine Clitheroe V60 8/10
02:03:04
02:05:50
409
10127
Female Chrissie Jones Julies Joggers V55 14/17
02:03:36
02:06:33
410
10096
Female Sandra Morris Julies Joggers V45 47/56
02:04:17
02:07:11
411
10010
Female Julie Woodward Julies Joggers V50 23/25
02:04:17
02:07:11
412
10003
Female Emma Pentland Julies Joggers SNR 88/93
02:04:27
02:07:38
413
10134
Female Becki Barnes Julies Joggers V45 48/56
02:04:27
02:07:38
414
10097
Female Deborah Bentham V45 49/56
02:04:27
02:07:40
415
10508
Female Zoe Johnson-Marsh SNR 89/93
02:05:10
02:08:25
416
10163
Male John Williams V45 38/39
02:06:33
02:08:58
417
10304
Female Zoey Morgan V45 50/56
02:06:33
02:08:58
418
10066
Female Helen Larkin V40 42/45
02:07:08
02:09:19
419
10462
Female Julie Turner V45 51/56
02:07:04
02:09:32
420
10193
Female Cathy Hill SNR 90/93
02:07:26
02:09:39
421
10450
Male Mark Keegan V45 39/39
02:07:00
02:09:50
422
10094
Female Susie Taylor V45 52/56
02:07:24
02:09:59
423
10425
Female Carole Horrocks V55 15/17
02:09:57
02:12:45
424
10246
Female Sam Morley V40 43/45
02:10:46
02:12:50
425
10027
Female Cath Boland V65 3/3
02:10:47
02:12:50
426
10252
Female Diane Chapman V55 16/17
02:11:20
02:13:42
427
10263
Female Corinne Surkitt V40 44/45
02:11:08
02:13:42
428
10378
Male Joydip Majumder Red Rose Runners V40 31/31
02:04:14
02:14:10
429
10122
Female Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers V45 53/56
02:16:09
02:17:25
430
10498
Female Chloe Geraghty Julies Joggers SNR 91/93
02:15:29
02:18:24
431
10020
Female Amanda Carroll V45 54/56
02:19:43
02:19:51
432
10401
Female Gwenda Marshall Fylde Coast Runners V60 9/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
433
10402
Female Ann Pugsley V60 10/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
434
10023
Female Jan Keenaghan Julies Joggers V50 24/25
02:19:17
02:20:33
435
10057
Female Danielle Martin SNR 92/93
02:18:42
02:21:55
436
10048
Female Helen Grundy V40 45/45
02:19:33
02:22:30
437
10240
Female Lorraine Innerdale V45 55/56
02:21:03
02:23:51
438
10031
Female Lesley Smith V50 25/25
02:21:53
02:23:57
439
10151
Female Amanda Long V55 17/17
02:22:59
02:25:47
440
10139
Female Cathryn Gale SNR 93/93
02:23:45
02:26:14
441
10457
Female Carol Littler V45 56/56
02:31:06
02:33:35