← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
10476
Male
Keith Knott Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
1/79
00:56:18
00:56:18
2
10012
Male
Will Kozer Widnes Running Club
SNR
2/79
00:59:44
00:59:45
3
10283
Male
Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC
SNR
3/79
00:59:56
00:59:58
4
10409
Male
Simon Collins Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
4/79
01:00:06
01:00:08
5
10229
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
1/31
01:01:59
01:02:03
6
10147
Male
Andy Whaley Preston Harriers & AC
V40
2/31
01:02:19
01:02:21
7
10469
Male
John Weaver Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
5/79
01:02:38
01:02:39
8
10497
Male
Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers
V50
1/22
01:02:55
01:02:58
9
10337
Male
Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
6/79
01:04:50
01:04:54
10
10363
Male
Paul Watts
V40
3/31
01:04:43
01:04:56
11
10465
Male
Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
1/39
01:06:55
01:07:00
12
10514
Male
Jonny Hall Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
SNR
7/79
01:06:25
01:07:03
13
10340
Male
Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
4/31
01:07:38
01:07:46
14
10113
Male
Neil Rogers
V40
5/31
01:08:01
01:08:28
15
10395
Male
Gary Stevens Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V40
6/31
01:09:16
01:09:21
16
10379
Male
Jonathon Murphy
SNR
8/79
01:09:17
01:09:26
17
10315
Male
David Watson Preston Harriers & AC
V50
2/22
01:09:22
01:09:28
18
10377
Male
Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
9/79
01:08:57
01:09:38
19
10406
Male
Robert Lyon
V45
2/39
01:09:40
01:09:54
20
10484
Male
Graeme Openshaw
V45
3/39
01:10:48
01:11:00
21
10492
Male
Phil Gregory
V40
7/31
01:11:33
01:11:44
22
10276
Male
Lee Thomas
SNR
10/79
01:11:39
01:11:48
23
10380
Female
Lindsay Murphy
SNR
1/93
01:11:43
01:11:53
24
10444
Male
Jermaine Blackwood
SNR
11/79
01:11:50
01:12:04
25
10288
Male
Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
12/79
01:12:57
01:13:06
26
10291
Male
Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
3/22
01:12:58
01:13:07
27
10503
Male
Michael Clitheroe
SNR
13/79
01:12:50
01:13:34
28
10148
Male
Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
14/79
01:13:43
01:13:53
29
10501
Female
Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
2/93
01:13:48
01:13:58
30
10189
Male
Graham Jones St Helens Striders
V50
4/22
01:13:43
01:14:07
31
10369
Male
Barry Townsend
V45
4/39
01:14:05
01:14:27
32
10132
Male
Rikki House
SNR
15/79
01:13:49
01:14:49
33
10253
Male
Martin Sampson Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
16/79
01:14:13
01:14:51
34
10521
Male
Reece Kelly
SNR
17/79
01:14:09
01:14:55
35
10124
Male
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
5/39
01:14:48
01:14:59
36
10210
Male
Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders
V45
6/39
01:14:53
01:15:20
37
10310
Male
Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders
V60
1/9
01:15:00
01:15:26
38
10078
Female
Gill Rowlands
V40
1/45
01:15:44
01:16:04
39
10510
Male
Conor Nugent
SNR
18/79
01:15:39
01:16:28
40
10470
Male
Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
7/39
01:17:06
01:17:18
41
10420
Male
Terry Hellings Lytham St Annes RR Club
V65
1/3
01:17:13
01:17:21
42
10196
Male
Gareth Richards
SNR
19/79
01:16:53
01:17:27
43
10520
Female
Jade Fawcett Knutsford tri club
SNR
3/93
01:17:23
01:17:34
44
10296
Female
Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
1/17
01:17:28
01:17:39
45
10523
Male
Liam Halsall
SNR
20/79
01:15:35
01:17:51
46
10179
Male
Andrew Yong-Ching
SNR
21/79
01:17:46
01:18:34
47
10414
Male
Paul Mccracken
V40
8/31
01:18:05
01:18:41
48
10069
Female
Claire Whittle
V40
2/45
01:18:51
01:19:27
49
10410
Male
Ashraf M Kazee Preston Harriers & AC
V55
1/6
01:16:54
01:19:33
50
10164
Female
Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
4/93
01:19:23
01:20:04
51
10516
Male
Lewis Fraser
SNR
22/79
01:19:32
01:20:13
52
10025
Male
Rob Santus
V45
8/39
01:19:12
01:20:23
53
10267
Male
Simon Flemming
V50
5/22
01:19:27
01:21:01
54
10222
Male
Tom Holmes
SNR
23/79
01:18:28
01:21:07
55
10279
Male
Chris Thompson
SNR
24/79
01:19:57
01:21:39
56
10088
Male
Adam Mckenna
SNR
25/79
01:20:54
01:21:40
57
10266
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
1/56
01:21:31
01:21:41
58
10058
Male
Andrew Ritchie
SNR
26/79
01:21:22
01:21:43
59
10353
Female
Karolina Glod Julies Joggers
SNR
5/93
01:20:15
01:21:53
60
10383
Male
James Donlan
V40
9/31
01:20:54
01:21:57
61
10509
Male
Antony Barrow
V40
10/31
01:20:36
01:22:20
62
10472
Male
Martin Bailey
V50
6/22
01:22:05
01:22:31
63
10447
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
2/56
01:22:15
01:22:31
64
10271
Male
Darren Aspinall Swinton RC
V40
11/31
01:21:00
01:22:35
65
10040
Male
Andrew Maxwell
SNR
27/79
01:21:32
01:23:04
66
10227
Female
Lindsey Farrelly Manchester Harriers & AC
V40
3/45
01:22:09
01:23:10
67
10483
Male
Chris Devany
V40
12/31
01:22:38
01:23:16
68
10528
Female
Laura Conn Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
6/93
01:22:14
01:23:25
69
10518
Male
Ally Marland
SNR
28/79
01:22:42
01:23:26
70
10366
Female
Lynsey Hall Lancaster Runners
V40
4/45
01:22:41
01:23:41
71
10277
Female
Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders
V45
3/56
01:22:20
01:24:00
72
10511
Female
Gemma Lord
V50
1/25
01:23:53
01:24:02
73
10471
Male
Steve Scull
SNR
29/79
01:21:28
01:24:04
74
10111
Male
Chris Fenton
SNR
30/79
01:23:41
01:24:14
75
10171
Female
Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
7/93
01:23:18
01:24:31
76
10373
Female
Kirsty Pettengell
SNR
8/93
01:24:08
01:24:36
77
10316
Male
Norman Purnell Tricentral
V65
2/3
01:22:59
01:24:42
78
10199
Male
Mike Hyland
V55
2/6
01:23:13
01:24:50
79
10405
Female
Sharon Goldrick Middleton Harriers AC
V40
5/45
01:24:29
01:25:07
80
10474
Female
Lisa Dunnington
V50
2/25
01:24:23
01:25:11
81
10068
Male
Paul Bennett
V45
9/39
01:24:28
01:25:15
82
10133
Male
Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
10/39
01:25:36
01:25:55
83
10082
Female
Pamela Hardman
V60
1/10
01:25:56
01:26:05
84
10451
Male
Graham Clare
V50
7/22
01:24:48
01:26:12
85
10413
Male
Dan Purnell
V40
13/31
01:24:29
01:26:12
86
10487
Male
Ben Gray
SNR
31/79
01:24:07
01:26:14
87
10303
Female
Louise Dunsdon
V45
4/56
01:24:43
01:26:33
88
10194
Female
Karen Hallett Middleton Harriers AC
V45
5/56
01:25:07
01:26:45
89
10529
Male
Matt Green
SNR
32/79
01:25:56
01:26:53
90
10123
Female
Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
6/56
01:26:43
01:27:00
91
10045
Female
Sheila Aspinall
V55
2/17
01:25:54
01:27:03
92
10334
Male
David Booth
V60
2/9
01:26:12
01:27:07
93
10224
Male
Lee Howarth
SNR
33/79
01:24:28
01:27:08
94
10128
Male
Stephen Hill Lion's Running Community
V65
3/3
01:25:34
01:27:14
95
10500
Male
Nilesh Patel
SNR
34/79
01:26:24
01:27:28
96
10436
Male
Paul Hickson
SNR
35/79
01:26:23
01:27:28
97
10329
Female
Kelly Moore
SNR
9/93
01:26:24
01:27:28
98
10231
Female
Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC
V40
6/45
01:26:29
01:27:31
99
10398
Male
Paul Unwin
V45
11/39
01:26:31
01:27:34
100
10302
Female
Angela Holroyd
V45
7/56
01:26:54
01:27:41
101
10468
Male
Stu Mcivor
V40
14/31
01:24:58
01:27:44
102
10212
Female
Brenda Cahill St Helens Striders
V60
2/10
01:27:27
01:27:52
103
10207
Male
Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC
V40
15/31
01:26:18
01:27:52
104
10355
Male
Paul Latham
SNR
36/79
01:25:09
01:27:53
105
10491
Male
Patrick Mccarroll
SNR
37/79
01:26:41
01:27:53
106
10103
Female
Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
7/45
01:26:24
01:27:55
107
10467
Male
Dave Rogers
V40
16/31
01:25:13
01:27:58
108
10019
Female
Sam Sharkey
SNR
10/93
01:26:57
01:27:59
109
10309
Female
Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK
V45
8/56
01:25:03
01:28:09
110
10177
Male
Doug Bryden Red Rose Runners
V50
8/22
01:26:14
01:28:24
111
10356
Female
Anna Quinn
V40
8/45
01:27:38
01:28:25
112
10466
Male
A Giffard
SNR
38/79
01:26:58
01:28:30
113
10522
Male
Ashley Stott
SNR
39/79
01:27:55
01:28:35
114
10247
Male
Andy Lythgoe Prestwich AC
V45
12/39
01:27:32
01:28:39
115
10416
Male
Jonathan Ford
SNR
40/79
01:28:14
01:28:57
116
10485
Male
Michael Smith
V50
9/22
01:27:28
01:28:57
117
10495
Male
James Hughes Red Rose Runners
V45
13/39
01:26:47
01:28:57
118
10244
Male
Kenneth Gawne Preston Harriers & AC
V45
14/39
01:26:44
01:29:00
119
10239
Male
Andrew Alston
V40
17/31
01:26:54
01:29:15
120
10259
Female
Julie Tyrer Preston Harriers & AC
V40
9/45
01:27:00
01:29:19
121
10250
Female
Helen Spanner
V40
10/45
01:28:02
01:29:20
122
10504
Male
Gavin Ellis
V40
18/31
01:28:19
01:29:22
123
10260
Male
Ian Patterson Preston Harriers & AC
V40
19/31
01:27:05
01:29:23
124
10455
Male
Jon Williams
V50
10/22
01:28:49
01:29:48
125
10505
Male
Tony Clarke
V50
11/22
01:28:43
01:29:49
126
10506
Female
Julie Clarke
V45
9/56
01:28:43
01:29:49
127
10479
Male
Andrew Jennings
SNR
41/79
01:29:00
01:29:52
128
10527
Male
Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
3/9
01:28:21
01:29:57
129
10183
Male
Richard Unwin Middleton Harriers AC
V40
20/31
01:29:44
01:30:28
130
10249
Male
Chris Judson
V45
15/39
01:29:44
01:30:29
131
10208
Male
Daniel Hughes
SNR
42/79
01:27:47
01:30:30
132
10400
Female
Claire Bennette West Cheshire AC
SNR
11/93
01:29:14
01:30:39
133
10419
Male
Christopher Mann
SNR
43/79
01:29:00
01:30:39
134
10364
Female
Lorna Lewis
SNR
12/93
01:30:02
01:30:49
135
10282
Female
Darren Kinder Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
13/93
01:29:57
01:30:59
136
10423
Female
Julie Dale
V55
3/17
01:29:58
01:31:01
137
10445
Male
Andrew Matthewson
SNR
44/79
01:29:39
01:31:02
138
10085
Female
Tracey Wales Julies Joggers
V50
3/25
01:29:32
01:31:03
139
10200
Male
Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers
SNR
45/79
01:29:31
01:31:03
140
10418
Female
Lucy Westwell
SNR
14/93
01:29:54
01:31:05
141
10065
Male
Andrew Smith
V45
16/39
01:30:09
01:31:07
142
10453
Female
Helen Harrison
V50
4/25
01:30:06
01:31:13
143
10236
Female
Dorothy Parkes Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
15/93
01:30:02
01:31:24
144
10499
Female
Katie Parker
SNR
16/93
01:31:08
01:31:37
145
10138
Female
Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
10/56
01:31:22
01:31:38
146
10464
Male
Tom Lowe
SNR
46/79
01:31:15
01:31:50
147
10305
Female
Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers AC
V65
1/3
01:31:21
01:32:01
148
10144
Female
Joanna Vernon-Cole Julies Joggers
V45
11/56
01:30:31
01:32:02
149
10446
Male
Alan Rotherham Ballygalget AC
SNR
47/79
01:29:55
01:32:05
150
10264
Female
Laura Crumbley
SNR
17/93
01:31:34
01:32:12
151
10172
Female
Sheila Quinn Liverpool RC
V60
3/10
01:31:56
01:32:48
152
10313
Female
Jude Bibby Prestwich AC
V45
12/56
01:32:02
01:33:07
153
10145
Male
Neil Bartlett
V50
12/22
01:31:48
01:33:08
154
10415
Female
Catherine Holt
V45
13/56
01:32:06
01:33:11
155
10232
Male
Mark Hart
SNR
48/79
01:31:50
01:33:26
156
10165
Male
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers & AC
V40
21/31
01:32:29
01:33:27
157
10188
Male
Michael Worrall
V55
3/6
01:31:06
01:33:34
158
10345
Male
Eleftherios Seriatos
V45
17/39
01:33:20
01:33:44
159
10507
Male
Simon Hackett Lymm Runners
V55
4/6
01:32:36
01:33:44
160
10434
Female
Lisa Hutchinson Julies Joggers
SNR
18/93
01:32:16
01:33:45
161
10298
Male
Matt Leigh
V40
22/31
01:31:10
01:33:46
162
10001
Male
Brandon Jeffreys
V45
18/39
01:31:55
01:33:46
163
10287
Male
Phil Wilkinson
V40
23/31
01:31:11
01:33:47
164
10209
Female
Alison Rayner
V45
14/56
01:31:08
01:33:53
165
10093
Male
Matthew Stride
SNR
49/79
01:31:56
01:34:06
166
10083
Male
David Webb
SNR
50/79
01:31:41
01:34:14
167
10005
Male
Paul Gregory
V45
19/39
01:33:54
01:34:28
168
10076
Male
Craig Binder
V45
20/39
01:33:19
01:34:43
169
10354
Male
Mike Binder The Riversiders
V50
13/22
01:33:24
01:34:46
170
10347
Male
Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
14/22
01:33:12
01:34:59
171
10187
Male
Damien Brindle
V45
21/39
01:33:40
01:35:06
172
10460
Male
Chris Cooper Darwen Dashers
V45
22/39
01:33:48
01:35:09
173
10437
Male
Terence Brindle
V45
23/39
01:33:45
01:35:10
174
10438
Female
Aimee Abram
SNR
19/93
01:34:26
01:35:17
175
10289
Female
Cheryl Cunniff
V40
11/45
01:33:26
01:35:18
176
10433
Male
Tom Harte
V45
24/39
01:33:07
01:35:21
177
10351
Male
Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
4/9
01:33:39
01:35:26
178
10280
Male
Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
SNR
51/79
01:34:55
01:35:32
179
10344
Female
Shelley Audis Riddell Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
20/93
01:34:31
01:35:32
180
10314
Female
Zoe Bird
SNR
21/93
01:34:25
01:35:33
181
10140
Female
Jodie Danner
SNR
22/93
01:34:55
01:35:33
182
10320
Female
Emma Owen
V40
12/45
01:34:26
01:35:34
183
10328
Female
Linda Comber
V40
13/45
01:33:16
01:35:40
184
10110
Female
Paula Llewellyn
V40
14/45
01:34:05
01:35:45
185
10311
Male
Phillip Knowles
V50
15/22
01:33:01
01:35:50
186
10237
Male
Stephen Parkes Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
52/79
01:34:43
01:36:05
187
10361
Male
Paul Willis
V45
25/39
01:34:31
01:36:20
188
10519
Male
Paul Whydall Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
53/79
01:34:54
01:36:31
189
10059
Male
Joanthan Near
No Age
1/1
01:33:54
01:36:35
190
10033
Male
Paul Williams Mickleover Running Club
SNR
54/79
01:35:30
01:36:36
191
10079
Female
Zoe Cusick
V40
15/45
01:35:32
01:36:38
192
10449
Female
Catherine Rutter Julies Joggers
V40
16/45
01:34:38
01:36:38
193
10073
Female
Emily Lunt Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers
SNR
23/93
01:35:59
01:36:43
194
10292
Female
Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
15/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
195
10411
Female
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
16/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
196
10245
Female
Carla Jones
SNR
24/93
01:34:52
01:36:49
197
10352
Female
Rachel Finch Warrington Running Club
SNR
25/93
01:34:53
01:36:50
198
10502
Male
Simon Cook
V40
24/31
01:35:36
01:36:51
199
10080
Female
Jody Heyes
SNR
26/93
01:35:49
01:36:53
200
10041
Male
Tom Lloyd
SNR
55/79
01:34:23
01:36:57
201
10394
Female
Sharon Jukes
V40
17/45
01:36:22
01:37:00
202
10473
Female
Tanisha Hitchen
SNR
27/93
01:36:14
01:37:03
203
10294
Male
Simon Leigh
V45
26/39
01:36:30
01:37:03
204
10458
Female
Carole Wilson
SNR
28/93
01:36:25
01:37:03
205
10375
Female
Gill Leigh Julies Joggers
V50
5/25
01:36:28
01:37:03
206
10388
Female
Nicola Weall
V45
17/56
01:35:11
01:37:05
207
10360
Female
Helen Dickson Accrington Road Runners
V50
6/25
01:35:54
01:37:21
208
10034
Male
Francesco Spinella Mid Week Miler Aspull
V50
16/22
01:37:11
01:37:39
209
10326
Male
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers RC
V70+
1/2
01:36:07
01:37:39
210
10330
Male
Richard Taylor
V40
25/31
01:36:33
01:37:40
211
10185
Female
Sharon Ritchie
V45
18/56
01:36:27
01:37:57
212
10242
Female
Tracey Dennett Julies Joggers
SNR
29/93
01:35:59
01:38:02
213
10496
Male
Thomas Groves
V50
17/22
01:35:41
01:38:03
214
10256
Female
Jackie Salt Julies Joggers
V40
18/45
01:36:09
01:38:11
215
10180
Female
Katie Halsall
SNR
30/93
01:37:36
01:38:15
216
10219
Female
Christine Acklam Women On The Run
V45
19/56
01:37:10
01:38:21
217
10477
Female
Katy Edwards Hyde village Striders
V45
20/56
01:35:53
01:38:26
218
10478
Male
Alan Raspin Hyde village Striders
V45
27/39
01:35:53
01:38:26
219
10230
Female
Maria Royal Manchester Harriers & AC
V60
4/10
01:37:31
01:38:29
220
10257
Female
Helen Ross
SNR
31/93
01:37:32
01:38:40
221
10308
Male
Trevor Allen
V60
5/9
01:36:32
01:38:44
222
10386
Female
Lyndsey Owen
SNR
32/93
01:37:03
01:38:51
223
10241
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
V40
19/45
01:38:20
01:38:53
224
10441
Female
Jeanette Roberts
V40
20/45
01:37:36
01:38:54
225
10251
Male
David Oneill Lonely Goat
V45
28/39
01:37:05
01:38:55
226
10238
Female
Christine Boyle
V60
5/10
01:38:46
01:38:56
227
10115
Female
Natasha Dickson
V40
21/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
228
10116
Female
Sophie Yardley
V40
22/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
229
10512
Female
Alison Unsworth
V45
21/56
01:37:50
01:38:59
230
10301
Male
John Landy
V40
26/31
01:37:07
01:39:02
231
10086
Male
Guy Campbell
SNR
56/79
01:37:30
01:39:20
232
10494
Male
Mark Keogh
SNR
57/79
01:37:14
01:39:22
233
10221
Female
Helen Donohue
SNR
33/93
01:37:03
01:39:22
234
10412
Female
Jayne Mcivor Liverpool RC
V55
4/17
01:38:31
01:39:23
235
10220
Male
Martin Donohue
SNR
58/79
01:37:05
01:39:23
236
10035
Male
Mark Harrison Mid Week Miler Aspul
V50
18/22
01:39:10
01:39:37
237
10100
Female
Michelle Lomax
V50
7/25
01:38:42
01:39:52
238
10089
Male
Wes Davies
SNR
59/79
01:37:03
01:39:55
239
10201
Female
Jane Hoban
V40
23/45
01:37:07
01:39:56
240
10098
Female
Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC
SNR
34/93
01:37:47
01:39:57
241
10243
Female
Sally Rustige
V45
22/56
01:38:55
01:40:02
242
10480
Female
Alison Farrall
SNR
35/93
01:37:44
01:40:02
243
10440
Female
Marina Ostanina
SNR
36/93
01:38:59
01:40:18
244
10281
Female
Jennifer Butler Atherton Running Club
SNR
37/93
01:39:33
01:40:35
245
10387
Female
Claire Billington AC Forklifts
SNR
38/93
01:39:58
01:40:42
246
10343
Female
Julie Dickens
V50
8/25
01:40:30
01:40:49
247
10430
Female
Rachel Poole
SNR
39/93
01:40:39
01:40:59
248
10421
Male
Simon Pearson
V45
29/39
01:39:12
01:41:02
249
10108
Male
Lewis Sutton
SNR
60/79
01:39:53
01:41:18
250
10156
Male
Chris Demings
SNR
61/79
01:38:41
01:41:20
251
10407
Female
Elaine Heaton
SNR
40/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
252
10376
Female
Nicola Bennett
SNR
41/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
253
10262
Female
Tracy Mccann
V45
23/56
01:39:29
01:41:35
254
10459
Male
Paul Cartwright
V60
6/9
01:40:28
01:42:01
255
10157
Female
Joanne Tasker Prestwich AC
SNR
42/93
01:40:53
01:42:15
256
10307
Female
Diane Taktak St Helens Tri
V50
9/25
01:40:54
01:42:35
257
10427
Female
Judith Greenwood Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
24/56
01:40:48
01:42:39
258
10077
Female
Ali Campbell
SNR
43/93
01:40:50
01:42:41
259
10392
Female
Sophie Rotherham
SNR
44/93
01:41:38
01:42:49
260
10214
Female
Amanda Coogan St Helens Striders
V45
25/56
01:41:13
01:42:54
261
10393
Female
Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners
V40
24/45
01:41:07
01:43:09
262
10114
Female
Nicola Kennedy
V40
25/45
01:41:00
01:43:10
263
10524
Female
Sarah Hill
V45
26/56
01:41:09
01:43:16
264
10258
Male
Gareth Ross
SNR
62/79
01:42:15
01:43:22
265
10149
Female
Elaine Heyes
V45
27/56
01:41:49
01:44:09
266
10055
Female
Lindsey Gray
SNR
45/93
01:42:16
01:44:20
267
10526
Female
Sarah Dumphy
V45
28/56
01:41:54
01:44:27
268
10095
Female
Emma Greenbank
V45
29/56
01:41:55
01:44:27
269
10190
Male
Martin Bispham
SNR
63/79
01:42:06
01:44:27
270
10397
Female
Sara Bibby Shaw Hill Runners
SNR
46/93
01:43:21
01:44:35
271
10371
Female
Michelle Charnock
SNR
47/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
272
10141
Female
Alexandra Johnson
SNR
48/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
273
10162
Male
Paul Bonikowski
SNR
64/79
01:42:48
01:44:51
274
10429
Male
Steve Conway Liverpool RC
V60
7/9
01:43:28
01:45:03
275
10323
Female
Lisa Wilde
SNR
49/93
01:42:41
01:45:07
276
10084
Female
Sue France Julies Joggers
V55
5/17
01:43:08
01:45:08
277
10439
Female
Sarah Whitehead
SNR
50/93
01:43:07
01:45:08
278
10348
Female
Victoria Mcgowan
V40
26/45
01:44:21
01:45:11
279
10322
Female
Wendy Mcnair Tri Preston
V45
30/56
01:42:48
01:45:14
280
10265
Female
Joanne Close
V40
27/45
01:42:52
01:45:17
281
10403
Female
Rachel Mcmahon
SNR
51/93
01:44:44
01:45:26
282
10067
Female
Vicky Moffatt
SNR
52/93
01:42:58
01:45:29
283
10167
Female
Joanne Evans Liverpool Running Club
SNR
53/93
01:44:13
01:45:34
284
10168
Female
Leeanne Evans Liverpool Running Club
SNR
54/93
01:44:15
01:45:34
285
10198
Female
Lorna Sixsmith
SNR
55/93
01:44:10
01:45:34
286
10475
Male
Iain Taylor
SNR
65/79
01:43:02
01:45:43
287
10225
Female
Asta Smith
SNR
56/93
01:43:04
01:45:44
288
10255
Male
Kris Keogh
V60
8/9
01:44:09
01:46:02
289
10482
Male
Paul Donnellan
V40
27/31
01:44:14
01:46:11
290
10050
Female
Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers
V50
10/25
01:44:28
01:46:23
291
10404
Male
Peter Turnbull
V45
30/39
01:44:45
01:46:23
292
10273
Female
Fiona Salt Darwen Dashers
V40
28/45
01:44:27
01:46:26
293
10175
Female
Rebecca Appleton
SNR
57/93
01:44:10
01:46:32
294
10338
Male
Alex Yoxall
SNR
66/79
01:44:09
01:46:32
295
10176
Male
Andrew Appleton
V45
31/39
01:44:09
01:46:32
296
10481
Female
Catherine Shaw
V40
29/45
01:44:17
01:46:34
297
10166
Female
Suzanne Unsworth
V45
31/56
01:46:06
01:46:38
298
10349
Female
Julie Townley
V50
11/25
01:43:42
01:46:41
299
10293
Female
Joanne Swift
V45
32/56
01:46:13
01:46:47
300
10087
Male
Geoff Mckenna
V60
9/9
01:46:02
01:46:49
301
10158
Female
Gail Pickering
V45
33/56
01:44:04
01:46:52
302
10300
Female
Pamela Tittensor Julies Joggers
V50
12/25
01:44:57
01:46:55
303
10174
Male
Gareth Nelson
SNR
67/79
01:44:44
01:47:01
304
10515
Male
Scott Osgood
V40
28/31
01:45:04
01:47:29
305
10270
Female
Alison Culshaw
SNR
58/93
01:44:46
01:47:30
306
10325
Female
Charlotte Meredith
SNR
59/93
01:45:03
01:47:31
307
10341
Female
Alix Gilmore
V40
30/45
01:45:04
01:47:31
308
10160
Female
Ruckia Plum
SNR
60/93
01:46:08
01:47:33
309
10075
Female
Deb George Warrington Running Club
V45
34/56
01:44:47
01:47:39
310
10319
Male
Paul Ashurst
V40
29/31
01:46:57
01:47:46
311
10092
Female
Charlotte Davies
SNR
61/93
01:45:58
01:48:09
312
10136
Male
Peter Meadows
V50
19/22
01:45:42
01:48:18
313
10234
Female
Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation
V50
13/25
01:46:42
01:48:21
314
10152
Female
Sue Workman
V50
14/25
01:47:16
01:48:23
315
10372
Female
Catherine Addison
V40
31/45
01:46:09
01:48:26
316
10101
Female
Stacey Knight
SNR
62/93
01:45:55
01:48:30
317
10205
Female
Joanne Arkwright Julies Joggers
V40
32/45
01:45:57
01:48:30
318
10461
Male
Warren Cusick
SNR
68/79
01:47:17
01:48:42
319
10442
Male
Philip Thorne Wigan Harriers Tri
V50
20/22
01:46:13
01:48:49
320
10346
Male
Dave Ross
SNR
69/79
01:46:16
01:48:52
321
10274
Female
Alex Proffitt Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
63/93
01:46:52
01:48:57
322
10275
Female
Cheryl Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
V40
33/45
01:47:50
01:49:02
323
10389
Male
Mick Lee
V50
21/22
01:48:00
01:49:06
324
10390
Female
Paula Lee
V50
15/25
01:48:01
01:49:07
325
10367
Female
Lorna Hartley
V45
35/56
01:47:59
01:49:14
326
10370
Male
Shaun Thompson
V45
32/39
01:47:58
01:49:14
327
10408
Female
Helen Childs
SNR
64/93
01:47:18
01:49:15
328
10268
Female
Zoe Bastow
SNR
65/93
01:46:48
01:49:17
329
10228
Female
Deborah Beresford Manchester Harriers & AC
V50
16/25
01:48:39
01:49:38
330
10202
Male
Stuart Jackson
V45
33/39
01:48:57
01:49:43
331
10490
Female
Sam Ruderham
SNR
66/93
01:47:37
01:49:45
332
10424
Female
Catherine Lowe
SNR
67/93
01:47:48
01:50:05
333
10426
Female
Joanne Webster
SNR
68/93
01:47:49
01:50:06
334
10117
Male
James Winstanley
SNR
70/79
01:48:58
01:50:14
335
10336
Male
Steven Hobson
SNR
71/79
01:48:59
01:50:14
336
10358
Female
Adele Lowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
34/45
01:48:31
01:50:15
337
10324
Female
Lindsey Jones
SNR
69/93
01:48:29
01:50:15
338
10318
Male
Matthew Lannon Callaghan
SNR
72/79
01:48:16
01:50:21
339
10218
Male
Derek Smith
V55
5/6
01:48:16
01:50:22
340
10203
Female
Lynn Morris
V55
6/17
01:48:30
01:50:32
341
10327
Female
Shelley Bear-Kearney Dockside Runners
SNR
70/93
01:48:16
01:50:40
342
10017
Female
Charmain Findlay
V40
35/45
01:48:05
01:51:02
343
10037
Female
Zoe Windsor Julies Joggers
SNR
71/93
01:49:28
01:51:16
344
10052
Male
Craig Orrell
V45
34/39
01:49:02
01:51:27
345
10417
Female
Elaine Davenport
V45
36/56
01:49:04
01:51:29
346
10125
Female
Michelle Boylan
SNR
72/93
01:50:37
01:51:51
347
10432
Female
Katherine Harris Abs Ladies
V45
37/56
01:49:53
01:51:51
348
10169
Female
Christine Hughes
V45
38/56
01:51:28
01:52:01
349
10030
Female
Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers
V55
7/17
01:50:21
01:53:14
350
10129
Female
Beth Oôçöconnor
SNR
73/93
01:52:17
01:53:18
351
10021
Female
June C White Downhill Runners
V55
8/17
01:51:38
01:53:24
352
10121
Female
Lauren Cunniffe
SNR
74/93
01:51:14
01:53:49
353
10054
Female
Rebecca Grimshaw
V55
9/17
01:51:18
01:53:53
354
10090
Female
Lucy Ackers
SNR
75/93
01:51:28
01:53:56
355
10091
Male
Matthew Melling
SNR
73/79
01:51:24
01:53:56
356
10365
Female
Adrienne Barnes
V45
39/56
01:53:37
01:53:57
357
10186
Female
Kerrie Selby
V40
36/45
01:51:04
01:54:01
358
10513
Male
Stuart Easton
SNR
74/79
01:52:09
01:54:12
359
10028
Female
Lisa Tang
V45
40/56
01:51:15
01:54:19
360
10143
Female
Christine Hughes
V50
17/25
01:51:16
01:54:19
361
10525
Female
Jessica Hogg
SNR
76/93
01:52:47
01:54:54
362
10016
Female
Rachel Latham Julies Joggers
V40
37/45
01:52:23
01:55:16
363
10493
Female
Jane Youds
V60
6/10
01:53:18
01:55:41
364
10204
Male
Paul Reynolds
V45
35/39
01:53:54
01:55:46
365
10385
Female
Michelle Baldwin
V50
18/25
01:53:00
01:55:56
366
10382
Female
Vicky Donlan
V50
19/25
01:55:04
01:56:06
367
10102
Female
Shelley Wood
SNR
77/93
01:53:40
01:56:14
368
10155
Female
Kate Knight
SNR
78/93
01:53:45
01:56:19
369
10362
Male
Jason Sellars
V45
36/39
01:53:17
01:56:28
370
10342
Female
Amy Wolohan
SNR
79/93
01:54:01
01:56:28
371
10233
Female
Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation
V65
2/3
01:54:49
01:56:31
372
10350
Female
Anne Fitzpatrick St Austell Running Club
V55
10/17
01:54:06
01:56:49
373
10357
Female
Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
7/10
01:55:03
01:56:51
374
10002
Female
Rachel Simm Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
80/93
01:54:58
01:56:57
375
10159
Female
Jana Baig
SNR
81/93
01:55:32
01:56:58
376
10047
Female
Melissa Freeman Rossendale Harriers AC
V50
20/25
01:55:08
01:56:58
377
10118
Male
Nathan David Green
SNR
75/79
01:54:36
01:57:05
378
10119
Male
Ben Rosbotham
SNR
76/79
01:54:51
01:57:19
379
10213
Male
Eric Dailey
V70+
2/2
01:56:17
01:57:37
380
10456
Female
Thea Mccarten
V45
41/56
01:55:03
01:57:41
381
10399
Male
Matt Cunliffe
SNR
77/79
01:55:27
01:57:44
382
10312
Female
Carolyn Field
V55
11/17
01:55:55
01:58:30
383
10036
Female
Andrea Jackson
V45
42/56
01:56:26
01:59:06
384
10011
Female
Sandra Kidd
V50
21/25
01:56:03
01:59:08
385
10431
Female
Julie Jones
V55
12/17
01:56:33
01:59:13
386
10026
Female
Catherine White Julies Joggers
V45
43/56
01:56:46
01:59:13
387
10517
Male
Jonny Jones Worsthorne
SNR
78/79
01:58:37
01:59:16
388
10284
Female
Sarah Edwards
V45
44/56
01:56:38
01:59:35
389
10154
Female
Emma Taylor
SNR
82/93
01:58:30
01:59:56
390
10254
Male
Ben Woods
V40
30/31
01:58:14
02:00:05
391
10015
Male
Paul Meehan Fylde Coast Runners
V50
22/22
01:58:18
02:01:26
392
10223
Female
Barbara Leather
V55
13/17
01:58:43
02:01:26
393
10290
Female
Vicky Dyas
V40
38/45
01:58:48
02:01:26
394
10071
Female
Valerie O'malley
V45
45/56
01:58:45
02:01:50
395
10072
Male
John O'malley
V45
37/39
01:58:45
02:01:50
396
10261
Female
Olivia Hanley
SNR
83/93
02:00:24
02:02:19
397
10422
Male
David Warrington
SNR
79/79
02:00:02
02:02:48
398
10062
Female
Donna Buckley
SNR
84/93
01:59:59
02:02:52
399
10018
Female
Rachel Draper
SNR
85/93
01:59:58
02:02:54
400
10007
Female
Kerry Houghton Julies Joggers
V40
39/45
02:01:04
02:03:58
401
10014
Female
Suzanne Saunders
V50
22/25
02:01:00
02:03:58
402
10024
Female
Rachelle Quinton Julies Joggers
SNR
86/93
02:01:14
02:04:15
403
10056
Female
Beverly Naylor
V40
40/45
02:01:58
02:04:33
404
10332
Male
Dave Rickart Warrington Running Club
V55
6/6
02:01:45
02:04:34
405
10448
Female
Louise Adamson
SNR
87/93
02:02:55
02:05:08
406
10099
Female
Kate Reynolds
V40
41/45
02:02:07
02:05:21
407
10226
Female
Dawn Hibbs
V45
46/56
02:03:04
02:05:49
408
10235
Female
Christine Clitheroe
V60
8/10
02:03:04
02:05:50
409
10127
Female
Chrissie Jones Julies Joggers
V55
14/17
02:03:36
02:06:33
410
10096
Female
Sandra Morris Julies Joggers
V45
47/56
02:04:17
02:07:11
411
10010
Female
Julie Woodward Julies Joggers
V50
23/25
02:04:17
02:07:11
412
10003
Female
Emma Pentland Julies Joggers
SNR
88/93
02:04:27
02:07:38
413
10134
Female
Becki Barnes Julies Joggers
V45
48/56
02:04:27
02:07:38
414
10097
Female
Deborah Bentham
V45
49/56
02:04:27
02:07:40
415
10508
Female
Zoe Johnson-Marsh
SNR
89/93
02:05:10
02:08:25
416
10163
Male
John Williams
V45
38/39
02:06:33
02:08:58
417
10304
Female
Zoey Morgan
V45
50/56
02:06:33
02:08:58
418
10066
Female
Helen Larkin
V40
42/45
02:07:08
02:09:19
419
10462
Female
Julie Turner
V45
51/56
02:07:04
02:09:32
420
10193
Female
Cathy Hill
SNR
90/93
02:07:26
02:09:39
421
10450
Male
Mark Keegan
V45
39/39
02:07:00
02:09:50
422
10094
Female
Susie Taylor
V45
52/56
02:07:24
02:09:59
423
10425
Female
Carole Horrocks
V55
15/17
02:09:57
02:12:45
424
10246
Female
Sam Morley
V40
43/45
02:10:46
02:12:50
425
10027
Female
Cath Boland
V65
3/3
02:10:47
02:12:50
426
10252
Female
Diane Chapman
V55
16/17
02:11:20
02:13:42
427
10263
Female
Corinne Surkitt
V40
44/45
02:11:08
02:13:42
428
10378
Male
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Runners
V40
31/31
02:04:14
02:14:10
429
10122
Female
Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers
V45
53/56
02:16:09
02:17:25
430
10498
Female
Chloe Geraghty Julies Joggers
SNR
91/93
02:15:29
02:18:24
431
10020
Female
Amanda Carroll
V45
54/56
02:19:43
02:19:51
432
10401
Female
Gwenda Marshall Fylde Coast Runners
V60
9/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
433
10402
Female
Ann Pugsley
V60
10/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
434
10023
Female
Jan Keenaghan Julies Joggers
V50
24/25
02:19:17
02:20:33
435
10057
Female
Danielle Martin
SNR
92/93
02:18:42
02:21:55
436
10048
Female
Helen Grundy
V40
45/45
02:19:33
02:22:30
437
10240
Female
Lorraine Innerdale
V45
55/56
02:21:03
02:23:51
438
10031
Female
Lesley Smith
V50
25/25
02:21:53
02:23:57
439
10151
Female
Amanda Long
V55
17/17
02:22:59
02:25:47
440
10139
Female
Cathryn Gale
SNR
93/93
02:23:45
02:26:14
441
10457
Female
Carol Littler
V45
56/56
02:31:06
02:33:35