The Wigan 10 Mile 2019

The 17th March 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
10476
Male Keith Knott Middleton Harriers AC SNR 1/79
00:56:18
00:56:18
2
10012
Male Will Kozer Widnes Running Club SNR 2/79
00:59:44
00:59:45
3
10283
Male Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC SNR 3/79
00:59:56
00:59:58
4
10409
Male Simon Collins Preston Harriers & AC SNR 4/79
01:00:06
01:00:08
5
10229
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC V40 1/31
01:01:59
01:02:03
6
10147
Male Andy Whaley Preston Harriers & AC V40 2/31
01:02:19
01:02:21
7
10469
Male John Weaver Middleton Harriers AC SNR 5/79
01:02:38
01:02:39
8
10497
Male Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers V50 1/22
01:02:55
01:02:58
9
10337
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 6/79
01:04:50
01:04:54
10
10363
Male Paul Watts V40 3/31
01:04:43
01:04:56
11
10465
Male Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V45 1/39
01:06:55
01:07:00
12
10514
Male Jonny Hall Clayton-le-Moors Harriers SNR 7/79
01:06:25
01:07:03
13
10340
Male Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 4/31
01:07:38
01:07:46
14
10113
Male Neil Rogers V40 5/31
01:08:01
01:08:28
15
10395
Male Gary Stevens Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V40 6/31
01:09:16
01:09:21
16
10379
Male Jonathon Murphy SNR 8/79
01:09:17
01:09:26
17
10315
Male David Watson Preston Harriers & AC V50 2/22
01:09:22
01:09:28
18
10377
Male Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers AC SNR 9/79
01:08:57
01:09:38
19
10406
Male Robert Lyon V45 2/39
01:09:40
01:09:54
20
10484
Male Graeme Openshaw V45 3/39
01:10:48
01:11:00
21
10492
Male Phil Gregory V40 7/31
01:11:33
01:11:44
22
10276
Male Lee Thomas SNR 10/79
01:11:39
01:11:48
23
10380
Female Lindsay Murphy SNR 1/93
01:11:43
01:11:53
24
10444
Male Jermaine Blackwood SNR 11/79
01:11:50
01:12:04
25
10288
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 12/79
01:12:57
01:13:06
26
10291
Male Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 3/22
01:12:58
01:13:07
27
10503
Male Michael Clitheroe SNR 13/79
01:12:50
01:13:34
28
10148
Male Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 14/79
01:13:43
01:13:53
29
10501
Female Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 2/93
01:13:48
01:13:58
30
10189
Male Graham Jones St Helens Striders V50 4/22
01:13:43
01:14:07
31
10369
Male Barry Townsend V45 4/39
01:14:05
01:14:27
32
10132
Male Rikki House SNR 15/79
01:13:49
01:14:49
33
10253
Male Martin Sampson Middleton Harriers AC SNR 16/79
01:14:13
01:14:51
34
10521
Male Reece Kelly SNR 17/79
01:14:09
01:14:55
35
10124
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 5/39
01:14:48
01:14:59
36
10210
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders V45 6/39
01:14:53
01:15:20
37
10310
Male Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders V60 1/9
01:15:00
01:15:26
38
10078
Female Gill Rowlands V40 1/45
01:15:44
01:16:04
39
10510
Male Conor Nugent SNR 18/79
01:15:39
01:16:28
40
10470
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 7/39
01:17:06
01:17:18
41
10420
Male Terry Hellings Lytham St Annes RR Club V65 1/3
01:17:13
01:17:21
42
10196
Male Gareth Richards SNR 19/79
01:16:53
01:17:27
43
10520
Female Jade Fawcett Knutsford tri club SNR 3/93
01:17:23
01:17:34
44
10296
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 1/17
01:17:28
01:17:39
45
10523
Male Liam Halsall SNR 20/79
01:15:35
01:17:51
46
10179
Male Andrew Yong-Ching SNR 21/79
01:17:46
01:18:34
47
10414
Male Paul Mccracken V40 8/31
01:18:05
01:18:41
48
10069
Female Claire Whittle V40 2/45
01:18:51
01:19:27
49
10410
Male Ashraf M Kazee Preston Harriers & AC V55 1/6
01:16:54
01:19:33
50
10164
Female Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers AC SNR 4/93
01:19:23
01:20:04
51
10516
Male Lewis Fraser SNR 22/79
01:19:32
01:20:13
52
10025
Male Rob Santus V45 8/39
01:19:12
01:20:23
53
10267
Male Simon Flemming V50 5/22
01:19:27
01:21:01
54
10222
Male Tom Holmes SNR 23/79
01:18:28
01:21:07
55
10279
Male Chris Thompson SNR 24/79
01:19:57
01:21:39
56
10088
Male Adam Mckenna SNR 25/79
01:20:54
01:21:40
57
10266
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 1/56
01:21:31
01:21:41
58
10058
Male Andrew Ritchie SNR 26/79
01:21:22
01:21:43
59
10353
Female Karolina Glod Julies Joggers SNR 5/93
01:20:15
01:21:53
60
10383
Male James Donlan V40 9/31
01:20:54
01:21:57
61
10509
Male Antony Barrow V40 10/31
01:20:36
01:22:20
62
10472
Male Martin Bailey V50 6/22
01:22:05
01:22:31
63
10447
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 2/56
01:22:15
01:22:31
64
10271
Male Darren Aspinall Swinton RC V40 11/31
01:21:00
01:22:35
65
10040
Male Andrew Maxwell SNR 27/79
01:21:32
01:23:04
66
10227
Female Lindsey Farrelly Manchester Harriers & AC V40 3/45
01:22:09
01:23:10
67
10483
Male Chris Devany V40 12/31
01:22:38
01:23:16
68
10528
Female Laura Conn Preston Harriers & AC SNR 6/93
01:22:14
01:23:25
69
10518
Male Ally Marland SNR 28/79
01:22:42
01:23:26
70
10366
Female Lynsey Hall Lancaster Runners V40 4/45
01:22:41
01:23:41
71
10277
Female Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders V45 3/56
01:22:20
01:24:00
72
10511
Female Gemma Lord V50 1/25
01:23:53
01:24:02
73
10471
Male Steve Scull SNR 29/79
01:21:28
01:24:04
74
10111
Male Chris Fenton SNR 30/79
01:23:41
01:24:14
75
10171
Female Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners SNR 7/93
01:23:18
01:24:31
76
10373
Female Kirsty Pettengell SNR 8/93
01:24:08
01:24:36
77
10316
Male Norman Purnell Tricentral V65 2/3
01:22:59
01:24:42
78
10199
Male Mike Hyland V55 2/6
01:23:13
01:24:50
79
10405
Female Sharon Goldrick Middleton Harriers AC V40 5/45
01:24:29
01:25:07
80
10474
Female Lisa Dunnington V50 2/25
01:24:23
01:25:11
81
10068
Male Paul Bennett V45 9/39
01:24:28
01:25:15
82
10133
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 10/39
01:25:36
01:25:55
83
10082
Female Pamela Hardman V60 1/10
01:25:56
01:26:05
84
10451
Male Graham Clare V50 7/22
01:24:48
01:26:12
85
10413
Male Dan Purnell V40 13/31
01:24:29
01:26:12
86
10487
Male Ben Gray SNR 31/79
01:24:07
01:26:14
87
10303
Female Louise Dunsdon V45 4/56
01:24:43
01:26:33
88
10194
Female Karen Hallett Middleton Harriers AC V45 5/56
01:25:07
01:26:45
89
10529
Male Matt Green SNR 32/79
01:25:56
01:26:53
90
10123
Female Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 6/56
01:26:43
01:27:00
91
10045
Female Sheila Aspinall V55 2/17
01:25:54
01:27:03
92
10334
Male David Booth V60 2/9
01:26:12
01:27:07
93
10224
Male Lee Howarth SNR 33/79
01:24:28
01:27:08
94
10128
Male Stephen Hill Lion's Running Community V65 3/3
01:25:34
01:27:14
95
10500
Male Nilesh Patel SNR 34/79
01:26:24
01:27:28
96
10436
Male Paul Hickson SNR 35/79
01:26:23
01:27:28
97
10329
Female Kelly Moore SNR 9/93
01:26:24
01:27:28
98
10231
Female Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC V40 6/45
01:26:29
01:27:31
99
10398
Male Paul Unwin V45 11/39
01:26:31
01:27:34
100
10302
Female Angela Holroyd V45 7/56
01:26:54
01:27:41
101
10468
Male Stu Mcivor V40 14/31
01:24:58
01:27:44
102
10212
Female Brenda Cahill St Helens Striders V60 2/10
01:27:27
01:27:52
103
10207
Male Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC V40 15/31
01:26:18
01:27:52
104
10355
Male Paul Latham SNR 36/79
01:25:09
01:27:53
105
10491
Male Patrick Mccarroll SNR 37/79
01:26:41
01:27:53
106
10103
Female Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 7/45
01:26:24
01:27:55
107
10467
Male Dave Rogers V40 16/31
01:25:13
01:27:58
108
10019
Female Sam Sharkey SNR 10/93
01:26:57
01:27:59
109
10309
Female Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK V45 8/56
01:25:03
01:28:09
110
10177
Male Doug Bryden Red Rose Runners V50 8/22
01:26:14
01:28:24
111
10356
Female Anna Quinn V40 8/45
01:27:38
01:28:25
112
10466
Male A Giffard SNR 38/79
01:26:58
01:28:30
113
10522
Male Ashley Stott SNR 39/79
01:27:55
01:28:35
114
10247
Male Andy Lythgoe Prestwich AC V45 12/39
01:27:32
01:28:39
115
10416
Male Jonathan Ford SNR 40/79
01:28:14
01:28:57
116
10485
Male Michael Smith V50 9/22
01:27:28
01:28:57
117
10495
Male James Hughes Red Rose Runners V45 13/39
01:26:47
01:28:57
118
10244
Male Kenneth Gawne Preston Harriers & AC V45 14/39
01:26:44
01:29:00
119
10239
Male Andrew Alston V40 17/31
01:26:54
01:29:15
120
10259
Female Julie Tyrer Preston Harriers & AC V40 9/45
01:27:00
01:29:19
121
10250
Female Helen Spanner V40 10/45
01:28:02
01:29:20
122
10504
Male Gavin Ellis V40 18/31
01:28:19
01:29:22
123
10260
Male Ian Patterson Preston Harriers & AC V40 19/31
01:27:05
01:29:23
124
10455
Male Jon Williams V50 10/22
01:28:49
01:29:48
125
10505
Male Tony Clarke V50 11/22
01:28:43
01:29:49
126
10506
Female Julie Clarke V45 9/56
01:28:43
01:29:49
127
10479
Male Andrew Jennings SNR 41/79
01:29:00
01:29:52
128
10527
Male Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 3/9
01:28:21
01:29:57
129
10183
Male Richard Unwin Middleton Harriers AC V40 20/31
01:29:44
01:30:28
130
10249
Male Chris Judson V45 15/39
01:29:44
01:30:29
131
10208
Male Daniel Hughes SNR 42/79
01:27:47
01:30:30
132
10400
Female Claire Bennette West Cheshire AC SNR 11/93
01:29:14
01:30:39
133
10419
Male Christopher Mann SNR 43/79
01:29:00
01:30:39
134
10364
Female Lorna Lewis SNR 12/93
01:30:02
01:30:49
135
10282
Female Darren Kinder Preston Harriers & AC SNR 13/93
01:29:57
01:30:59
136
10423
Female Julie Dale V55 3/17
01:29:58
01:31:01
137
10445
Male Andrew Matthewson SNR 44/79
01:29:39
01:31:02
138
10085
Female Tracey Wales Julies Joggers V50 3/25
01:29:32
01:31:03
139
10200
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 45/79
01:29:31
01:31:03
140
10418
Female Lucy Westwell SNR 14/93
01:29:54
01:31:05
141
10065
Male Andrew Smith V45 16/39
01:30:09
01:31:07
142
10453
Female Helen Harrison V50 4/25
01:30:06
01:31:13
143
10236
Female Dorothy Parkes Preston Harriers & AC SNR 15/93
01:30:02
01:31:24
144
10499
Female Katie Parker SNR 16/93
01:31:08
01:31:37
145
10138
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 10/56
01:31:22
01:31:38
146
10464
Male Tom Lowe SNR 46/79
01:31:15
01:31:50
147
10305
Female Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers AC V65 1/3
01:31:21
01:32:01
148
10144
Female Joanna Vernon-Cole Julies Joggers V45 11/56
01:30:31
01:32:02
149
10446
Male Alan Rotherham Ballygalget AC SNR 47/79
01:29:55
01:32:05
150
10264
Female Laura Crumbley SNR 17/93
01:31:34
01:32:12
151
10172
Female Sheila Quinn Liverpool RC V60 3/10
01:31:56
01:32:48
152
10313
Female Jude Bibby Prestwich AC V45 12/56
01:32:02
01:33:07
153
10145
Male Neil Bartlett V50 12/22
01:31:48
01:33:08
154
10415
Female Catherine Holt V45 13/56
01:32:06
01:33:11
155
10232
Male Mark Hart SNR 48/79
01:31:50
01:33:26
156
10165
Male Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers & AC V40 21/31
01:32:29
01:33:27
157
10188
Male Michael Worrall V55 3/6
01:31:06
01:33:34
158
10345
Male Eleftherios Seriatos V45 17/39
01:33:20
01:33:44
159
10507
Male Simon Hackett Lymm Runners V55 4/6
01:32:36
01:33:44
160
10434
Female Lisa Hutchinson Julies Joggers SNR 18/93
01:32:16
01:33:45
161
10298
Male Matt Leigh V40 22/31
01:31:10
01:33:46
162
10001
Male Brandon Jeffreys V45 18/39
01:31:55
01:33:46
163
10287
Male Phil Wilkinson V40 23/31
01:31:11
01:33:47
164
10209
Female Alison Rayner V45 14/56
01:31:08
01:33:53
165
10093
Male Matthew Stride SNR 49/79
01:31:56
01:34:06
166
10083
Male David Webb SNR 50/79
01:31:41
01:34:14
167
10005
Male Paul Gregory V45 19/39
01:33:54
01:34:28
168
10076
Male Craig Binder V45 20/39
01:33:19
01:34:43
169
10354
Male Mike Binder The Riversiders V50 13/22
01:33:24
01:34:46
170
10347
Male Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 14/22
01:33:12
01:34:59
171
10187
Male Damien Brindle V45 21/39
01:33:40
01:35:06
172
10460
Male Chris Cooper Darwen Dashers V45 22/39
01:33:48
01:35:09
173
10437
Male Terence Brindle V45 23/39
01:33:45
01:35:10
174
10438
Female Aimee Abram SNR 19/93
01:34:26
01:35:17
175
10289
Female Cheryl Cunniff V40 11/45
01:33:26
01:35:18
176
10433
Male Tom Harte V45 24/39
01:33:07
01:35:21
177
10351
Male Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 4/9
01:33:39
01:35:26
178
10280
Male Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners SNR 51/79
01:34:55
01:35:32
179
10344
Female Shelley Audis Riddell Preston Harriers & AC SNR 20/93
01:34:31
01:35:32
180
10314
Female Zoe Bird SNR 21/93
01:34:25
01:35:33
181
10140
Female Jodie Danner SNR 22/93
01:34:55
01:35:33
182
10320
Female Emma Owen V40 12/45
01:34:26
01:35:34
183
10328
Female Linda Comber V40 13/45
01:33:16
01:35:40
184
10110
Female Paula Llewellyn V40 14/45
01:34:05
01:35:45
185
10311
Male Phillip Knowles V50 15/22
01:33:01
01:35:50
186
10237
Male Stephen Parkes Preston Harriers & AC SNR 52/79
01:34:43
01:36:05
187
10361
Male Paul Willis V45 25/39
01:34:31
01:36:20
188
10519
Male Paul Whydall Middleton Harriers AC SNR 53/79
01:34:54
01:36:31
189
10059
Male Joanthan Near No Age 1/1
01:33:54
01:36:35
190
10033
Male Paul Williams Mickleover Running Club SNR 54/79
01:35:30
01:36:36
191
10079
Female Zoe Cusick V40 15/45
01:35:32
01:36:38
192
10449
Female Catherine Rutter Julies Joggers V40 16/45
01:34:38
01:36:38
193
10073
Female Emily Lunt Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers SNR 23/93
01:35:59
01:36:43
194
10292
Female Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 15/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
195
10411
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 16/56
01:35:40
01:36:48
196
10245
Female Carla Jones SNR 24/93
01:34:52
01:36:49
197
10352
Female Rachel Finch Warrington Running Club SNR 25/93
01:34:53
01:36:50
198
10502
Male Simon Cook V40 24/31
01:35:36
01:36:51
199
10080
Female Jody Heyes SNR 26/93
01:35:49
01:36:53
200
10041
Male Tom Lloyd SNR 55/79
01:34:23
01:36:57
201
10394
Female Sharon Jukes V40 17/45
01:36:22
01:37:00
202
10473
Female Tanisha Hitchen SNR 27/93
01:36:14
01:37:03
203
10294
Male Simon Leigh V45 26/39
01:36:30
01:37:03
204
10458
Female Carole Wilson SNR 28/93
01:36:25
01:37:03
205
10375
Female Gill Leigh Julies Joggers V50 5/25
01:36:28
01:37:03
206
10388
Female Nicola Weall V45 17/56
01:35:11
01:37:05
207
10360
Female Helen Dickson Accrington Road Runners V50 6/25
01:35:54
01:37:21
208
10034
Male Francesco Spinella Mid Week Miler Aspull V50 16/22
01:37:11
01:37:39
209
10326
Male Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers RC V70+ 1/2
01:36:07
01:37:39
210
10330
Male Richard Taylor V40 25/31
01:36:33
01:37:40
211
10185
Female Sharon Ritchie V45 18/56
01:36:27
01:37:57
212
10242
Female Tracey Dennett Julies Joggers SNR 29/93
01:35:59
01:38:02
213
10496
Male Thomas Groves V50 17/22
01:35:41
01:38:03
214
10256
Female Jackie Salt Julies Joggers V40 18/45
01:36:09
01:38:11
215
10180
Female Katie Halsall SNR 30/93
01:37:36
01:38:15
216
10219
Female Christine Acklam Women On The Run V45 19/56
01:37:10
01:38:21
217
10477
Female Katy Edwards Hyde village Striders V45 20/56
01:35:53
01:38:26
218
10478
Male Alan Raspin Hyde village Striders V45 27/39
01:35:53
01:38:26
219
10230
Female Maria Royal Manchester Harriers & AC V60 4/10
01:37:31
01:38:29
220
10257
Female Helen Ross SNR 31/93
01:37:32
01:38:40
221
10308
Male Trevor Allen V60 5/9
01:36:32
01:38:44
222
10386
Female Lyndsey Owen SNR 32/93
01:37:03
01:38:51
223
10241
Female Sineadh Wheeler V40 19/45
01:38:20
01:38:53
224
10441
Female Jeanette Roberts V40 20/45
01:37:36
01:38:54
225
10251
Male David Oneill Lonely Goat V45 28/39
01:37:05
01:38:55
226
10238
Female Christine Boyle V60 5/10
01:38:46
01:38:56
227
10115
Female Natasha Dickson V40 21/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
228
10116
Female Sophie Yardley V40 22/45
01:36:11
01:38:56
229
10512
Female Alison Unsworth V45 21/56
01:37:50
01:38:59
230
10301
Male John Landy V40 26/31
01:37:07
01:39:02
231
10086
Male Guy Campbell SNR 56/79
01:37:30
01:39:20
232
10494
Male Mark Keogh SNR 57/79
01:37:14
01:39:22
233
10221
Female Helen Donohue SNR 33/93
01:37:03
01:39:22
234
10412
Female Jayne Mcivor Liverpool RC V55 4/17
01:38:31
01:39:23
235
10220
Male Martin Donohue SNR 58/79
01:37:05
01:39:23
236
10035
Male Mark Harrison Mid Week Miler Aspul V50 18/22
01:39:10
01:39:37
237
10100
Female Michelle Lomax V50 7/25
01:38:42
01:39:52
238
10089
Male Wes Davies SNR 59/79
01:37:03
01:39:55
239
10201
Female Jane Hoban V40 23/45
01:37:07
01:39:56
240
10098
Female Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC SNR 34/93
01:37:47
01:39:57
241
10243
Female Sally Rustige V45 22/56
01:38:55
01:40:02
242
10480
Female Alison Farrall SNR 35/93
01:37:44
01:40:02
243
10440
Female Marina Ostanina SNR 36/93
01:38:59
01:40:18
244
10281
Female Jennifer Butler Atherton Running Club SNR 37/93
01:39:33
01:40:35
245
10387
Female Claire Billington AC Forklifts SNR 38/93
01:39:58
01:40:42
246
10343
Female Julie Dickens V50 8/25
01:40:30
01:40:49
247
10430
Female Rachel Poole SNR 39/93
01:40:39
01:40:59
248
10421
Male Simon Pearson V45 29/39
01:39:12
01:41:02
249
10108
Male Lewis Sutton SNR 60/79
01:39:53
01:41:18
250
10156
Male Chris Demings SNR 61/79
01:38:41
01:41:20
251
10407
Female Elaine Heaton SNR 40/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
252
10376
Female Nicola Bennett SNR 41/93
01:39:25
01:41:25
253
10262
Female Tracy Mccann V45 23/56
01:39:29
01:41:35
254
10459
Male Paul Cartwright V60 6/9
01:40:28
01:42:01
255
10157
Female Joanne Tasker Prestwich AC SNR 42/93
01:40:53
01:42:15
256
10307
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri V50 9/25
01:40:54
01:42:35
257
10427
Female Judith Greenwood Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 24/56
01:40:48
01:42:39
258
10077
Female Ali Campbell SNR 43/93
01:40:50
01:42:41
259
10392
Female Sophie Rotherham SNR 44/93
01:41:38
01:42:49
260
10214
Female Amanda Coogan St Helens Striders V45 25/56
01:41:13
01:42:54
261
10393
Female Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners V40 24/45
01:41:07
01:43:09
262
10114
Female Nicola Kennedy V40 25/45
01:41:00
01:43:10
263
10524
Female Sarah Hill V45 26/56
01:41:09
01:43:16
264
10258
Male Gareth Ross SNR 62/79
01:42:15
01:43:22
265
10149
Female Elaine Heyes V45 27/56
01:41:49
01:44:09
266
10055
Female Lindsey Gray SNR 45/93
01:42:16
01:44:20
267
10526
Female Sarah Dumphy V45 28/56
01:41:54
01:44:27
268
10095
Female Emma Greenbank V45 29/56
01:41:55
01:44:27
269
10190
Male Martin Bispham SNR 63/79
01:42:06
01:44:27
270
10397
Female Sara Bibby Shaw Hill Runners SNR 46/93
01:43:21
01:44:35
271
10371
Female Michelle Charnock SNR 47/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
272
10141
Female Alexandra Johnson SNR 48/93
01:44:00
01:44:50
273
10162
Male Paul Bonikowski SNR 64/79
01:42:48
01:44:51
274
10429
Male Steve Conway Liverpool RC V60 7/9
01:43:28
01:45:03
275
10323
Female Lisa Wilde SNR 49/93
01:42:41
01:45:07
276
10084
Female Sue France Julies Joggers V55 5/17
01:43:08
01:45:08
277
10439
Female Sarah Whitehead SNR 50/93
01:43:07
01:45:08
278
10348
Female Victoria Mcgowan V40 26/45
01:44:21
01:45:11
279
10322
Female Wendy Mcnair Tri Preston V45 30/56
01:42:48
01:45:14
280
10265
Female Joanne Close V40 27/45
01:42:52
01:45:17
281
10403
Female Rachel Mcmahon SNR 51/93
01:44:44
01:45:26
282
10067
Female Vicky Moffatt SNR 52/93
01:42:58
01:45:29
283
10167
Female Joanne Evans Liverpool Running Club SNR 53/93
01:44:13
01:45:34
284
10168
Female Leeanne Evans Liverpool Running Club SNR 54/93
01:44:15
01:45:34
285
10198
Female Lorna Sixsmith SNR 55/93
01:44:10
01:45:34
286
10475
Male Iain Taylor SNR 65/79
01:43:02
01:45:43
287
10225
Female Asta Smith SNR 56/93
01:43:04
01:45:44
288
10255
Male Kris Keogh V60 8/9
01:44:09
01:46:02
289
10482
Male Paul Donnellan V40 27/31
01:44:14
01:46:11
290
10050
Female Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers V50 10/25
01:44:28
01:46:23
291
10404
Male Peter Turnbull V45 30/39
01:44:45
01:46:23
292
10273
Female Fiona Salt Darwen Dashers V40 28/45
01:44:27
01:46:26
293
10175
Female Rebecca Appleton SNR 57/93
01:44:10
01:46:32
294
10338
Male Alex Yoxall SNR 66/79
01:44:09
01:46:32
295
10176
Male Andrew Appleton V45 31/39
01:44:09
01:46:32
296
10481
Female Catherine Shaw V40 29/45
01:44:17
01:46:34
297
10166
Female Suzanne Unsworth V45 31/56
01:46:06
01:46:38
298
10349
Female Julie Townley V50 11/25
01:43:42
01:46:41
299
10293
Female Joanne Swift V45 32/56
01:46:13
01:46:47
300
10087
Male Geoff Mckenna V60 9/9
01:46:02
01:46:49
301
10158
Female Gail Pickering V45 33/56
01:44:04
01:46:52
302
10300
Female Pamela Tittensor Julies Joggers V50 12/25
01:44:57
01:46:55
303
10174
Male Gareth Nelson SNR 67/79
01:44:44
01:47:01
304
10515
Male Scott Osgood V40 28/31
01:45:04
01:47:29
305
10270
Female Alison Culshaw SNR 58/93
01:44:46
01:47:30
306
10325
Female Charlotte Meredith SNR 59/93
01:45:03
01:47:31
307
10341
Female Alix Gilmore V40 30/45
01:45:04
01:47:31
308
10160
Female Ruckia Plum SNR 60/93
01:46:08
01:47:33
309
10075
Female Deb George Warrington Running Club V45 34/56
01:44:47
01:47:39
310
10319
Male Paul Ashurst V40 29/31
01:46:57
01:47:46
311
10092
Female Charlotte Davies SNR 61/93
01:45:58
01:48:09
312
10136
Male Peter Meadows V50 19/22
01:45:42
01:48:18
313
10234
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V50 13/25
01:46:42
01:48:21
314
10152
Female Sue Workman V50 14/25
01:47:16
01:48:23
315
10372
Female Catherine Addison V40 31/45
01:46:09
01:48:26
316
10101
Female Stacey Knight SNR 62/93
01:45:55
01:48:30
317
10205
Female Joanne Arkwright Julies Joggers V40 32/45
01:45:57
01:48:30
318
10461
Male Warren Cusick SNR 68/79
01:47:17
01:48:42
319
10442
Male Philip Thorne Wigan Harriers Tri V50 20/22
01:46:13
01:48:49
320
10346
Male Dave Ross SNR 69/79
01:46:16
01:48:52
321
10274
Female Alex Proffitt Preston Harriers & AC SNR 63/93
01:46:52
01:48:57
322
10275
Female Cheryl Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners V40 33/45
01:47:50
01:49:02
323
10389
Male Mick Lee V50 21/22
01:48:00
01:49:06
324
10390
Female Paula Lee V50 15/25
01:48:01
01:49:07
325
10367
Female Lorna Hartley V45 35/56
01:47:59
01:49:14
326
10370
Male Shaun Thompson V45 32/39
01:47:58
01:49:14
327
10408
Female Helen Childs SNR 64/93
01:47:18
01:49:15
328
10268
Female Zoe Bastow SNR 65/93
01:46:48
01:49:17
329
10228
Female Deborah Beresford Manchester Harriers & AC V50 16/25
01:48:39
01:49:38
330
10202
Male Stuart Jackson V45 33/39
01:48:57
01:49:43
331
10490
Female Sam Ruderham SNR 66/93
01:47:37
01:49:45
332
10424
Female Catherine Lowe SNR 67/93
01:47:48
01:50:05
333
10426
Female Joanne Webster SNR 68/93
01:47:49
01:50:06
334
10117
Male James Winstanley SNR 70/79
01:48:58
01:50:14
335
10336
Male Steven Hobson SNR 71/79
01:48:59
01:50:14
336
10358
Female Adele Lowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 34/45
01:48:31
01:50:15
337
10324
Female Lindsey Jones SNR 69/93
01:48:29
01:50:15
338
10318
Male Matthew Lannon Callaghan SNR 72/79
01:48:16
01:50:21
339
10218
Male Derek Smith V55 5/6
01:48:16
01:50:22
340
10203
Female Lynn Morris V55 6/17
01:48:30
01:50:32
341
10327
Female Shelley Bear-Kearney Dockside Runners SNR 70/93
01:48:16
01:50:40
342
10017
Female Charmain Findlay V40 35/45
01:48:05
01:51:02
343
10037
Female Zoe Windsor Julies Joggers SNR 71/93
01:49:28
01:51:16
344
10052
Male Craig Orrell V45 34/39
01:49:02
01:51:27
345
10417
Female Elaine Davenport V45 36/56
01:49:04
01:51:29
346
10125
Female Michelle Boylan SNR 72/93
01:50:37
01:51:51
347
10432
Female Katherine Harris Abs Ladies V45 37/56
01:49:53
01:51:51
348
10169
Female Christine Hughes V45 38/56
01:51:28
01:52:01
349
10030
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers V55 7/17
01:50:21
01:53:14
350
10129
Female Beth O˘š÷connor SNR 73/93
01:52:17
01:53:18
351
10021
Female June C White Downhill Runners V55 8/17
01:51:38
01:53:24
352
10121
Female Lauren Cunniffe SNR 74/93
01:51:14
01:53:49
353
10054
Female Rebecca Grimshaw V55 9/17
01:51:18
01:53:53
354
10090
Female Lucy Ackers SNR 75/93
01:51:28
01:53:56
355
10091
Male Matthew Melling SNR 73/79
01:51:24
01:53:56
356
10365
Female Adrienne Barnes V45 39/56
01:53:37
01:53:57
357
10186
Female Kerrie Selby V40 36/45
01:51:04
01:54:01
358
10513
Male Stuart Easton SNR 74/79
01:52:09
01:54:12
359
10028
Female Lisa Tang V45 40/56
01:51:15
01:54:19
360
10143
Female Christine Hughes V50 17/25
01:51:16
01:54:19
361
10525
Female Jessica Hogg SNR 76/93
01:52:47
01:54:54
362
10016
Female Rachel Latham Julies Joggers V40 37/45
01:52:23
01:55:16
363
10493
Female Jane Youds V60 6/10
01:53:18
01:55:41
364
10204
Male Paul Reynolds V45 35/39
01:53:54
01:55:46
365
10385
Female Michelle Baldwin V50 18/25
01:53:00
01:55:56
366
10382
Female Vicky Donlan V50 19/25
01:55:04
01:56:06
367
10102
Female Shelley Wood SNR 77/93
01:53:40
01:56:14
368
10155
Female Kate Knight SNR 78/93
01:53:45
01:56:19
369
10362
Male Jason Sellars V45 36/39
01:53:17
01:56:28
370
10342
Female Amy Wolohan SNR 79/93
01:54:01
01:56:28
371
10233
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V65 2/3
01:54:49
01:56:31
372
10350
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St Austell Running Club V55 10/17
01:54:06
01:56:49
373
10357
Female Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 7/10
01:55:03
01:56:51
374
10002
Female Rachel Simm Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 80/93
01:54:58
01:56:57
375
10159
Female Jana Baig SNR 81/93
01:55:32
01:56:58
376
10047
Female Melissa Freeman Rossendale Harriers AC V50 20/25
01:55:08
01:56:58
377
10118
Male Nathan David Green SNR 75/79
01:54:36
01:57:05
378
10119
Male Ben Rosbotham SNR 76/79
01:54:51
01:57:19
379
10213
Male Eric Dailey V70+ 2/2
01:56:17
01:57:37
380
10456
Female Thea Mccarten V45 41/56
01:55:03
01:57:41
381
10399
Male Matt Cunliffe SNR 77/79
01:55:27
01:57:44
382
10312
Female Carolyn Field V55 11/17
01:55:55
01:58:30
383
10036
Female Andrea Jackson V45 42/56
01:56:26
01:59:06
384
10011
Female Sandra Kidd V50 21/25
01:56:03
01:59:08
385
10431
Female Julie Jones V55 12/17
01:56:33
01:59:13
386
10026
Female Catherine White Julies Joggers V45 43/56
01:56:46
01:59:13
387
10517
Male Jonny Jones Worsthorne SNR 78/79
01:58:37
01:59:16
388
10284
Female Sarah Edwards V45 44/56
01:56:38
01:59:35
389
10154
Female Emma Taylor SNR 82/93
01:58:30
01:59:56
390
10254
Male Ben Woods V40 30/31
01:58:14
02:00:05
391
10015
Male Paul Meehan Fylde Coast Runners V50 22/22
01:58:18
02:01:26
392
10223
Female Barbara Leather V55 13/17
01:58:43
02:01:26
393
10290
Female Vicky Dyas V40 38/45
01:58:48
02:01:26
394
10071
Female Valerie O'malley V45 45/56
01:58:45
02:01:50
395
10072
Male John O'malley V45 37/39
01:58:45
02:01:50
396
10261
Female Olivia Hanley SNR 83/93
02:00:24
02:02:19
397
10422
Male David Warrington SNR 79/79
02:00:02
02:02:48
398
10062
Female Donna Buckley SNR 84/93
01:59:59
02:02:52
399
10018
Female Rachel Draper SNR 85/93
01:59:58
02:02:54
400
10007
Female Kerry Houghton Julies Joggers V40 39/45
02:01:04
02:03:58
401
10014
Female Suzanne Saunders V50 22/25
02:01:00
02:03:58
402
10024
Female Rachelle Quinton Julies Joggers SNR 86/93
02:01:14
02:04:15
403
10056
Female Beverly Naylor V40 40/45
02:01:58
02:04:33
404
10332
Male Dave Rickart Warrington Running Club V55 6/6
02:01:45
02:04:34
405
10448
Female Louise Adamson SNR 87/93
02:02:55
02:05:08
406
10099
Female Kate Reynolds V40 41/45
02:02:07
02:05:21
407
10226
Female Dawn Hibbs V45 46/56
02:03:04
02:05:49
408
10235
Female Christine Clitheroe V60 8/10
02:03:04
02:05:50
409
10127
Female Chrissie Jones Julies Joggers V55 14/17
02:03:36
02:06:33
410
10096
Female Sandra Morris Julies Joggers V45 47/56
02:04:17
02:07:11
411
10010
Female Julie Woodward Julies Joggers V50 23/25
02:04:17
02:07:11
412
10003
Female Emma Pentland Julies Joggers SNR 88/93
02:04:27
02:07:38
413
10134
Female Becki Barnes Julies Joggers V45 48/56
02:04:27
02:07:38
414
10097
Female Deborah Bentham V45 49/56
02:04:27
02:07:40
415
10508
Female Zoe Johnson-Marsh SNR 89/93
02:05:10
02:08:25
416
10163
Male John Williams V45 38/39
02:06:33
02:08:58
417
10304
Female Zoey Morgan V45 50/56
02:06:33
02:08:58
418
10066
Female Helen Larkin V40 42/45
02:07:08
02:09:19
419
10462
Female Julie Turner V45 51/56
02:07:04
02:09:32
420
10193
Female Cathy Hill SNR 90/93
02:07:26
02:09:39
421
10450
Male Mark Keegan V45 39/39
02:07:00
02:09:50
422
10094
Female Susie Taylor V45 52/56
02:07:24
02:09:59
423
10425
Female Carole Horrocks V55 15/17
02:09:57
02:12:45
424
10246
Female Sam Morley V40 43/45
02:10:46
02:12:50
425
10027
Female Cath Boland V65 3/3
02:10:47
02:12:50
426
10252
Female Diane Chapman V55 16/17
02:11:20
02:13:42
427
10263
Female Corinne Surkitt V40 44/45
02:11:08
02:13:42
428
10378
Male Joydip Majumder Red Rose Runners V40 31/31
02:04:14
02:14:10
429
10122
Female Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers V45 53/56
02:16:09
02:17:25
430
10498
Female Chloe Geraghty Julies Joggers SNR 91/93
02:15:29
02:18:24
431
10020
Female Amanda Carroll V45 54/56
02:19:43
02:19:51
432
10401
Female Gwenda Marshall Fylde Coast Runners V60 9/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
433
10402
Female Ann Pugsley V60 10/10
02:17:45
02:19:59
434
10023
Female Jan Keenaghan Julies Joggers V50 24/25
02:19:17
02:20:33
435
10057
Female Danielle Martin SNR 92/93
02:18:42
02:21:55
436
10048
Female Helen Grundy V40 45/45
02:19:33
02:22:30
437
10240
Female Lorraine Innerdale V45 55/56
02:21:03
02:23:51
438
10031
Female Lesley Smith V50 25/25
02:21:53
02:23:57
439
10151
Female Amanda Long V55 17/17
02:22:59
02:25:47
440
10139
Female Cathryn Gale SNR 93/93
02:23:45
02:26:14
441
10457
Female Carol Littler V45 56/56
02:31:06
02:33:35